Vrn Spring 2015


Date
Mar 21 - 22, 2015
City
Voronezh, Russia
Venue

Center of Creativity Development for Children and Youth "Sputnik"

Address
Parovoznaya street, 62
Website
Vrn Spring 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Oleg Gritsenko
Contact

Alexander Glebov

Information

Registration will be closed on March, 14 or when we reach 65 competitors. The registration fee is 200 RUB (~3 USD).

Events
Competitors
25
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Glebov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 27.75 31.02 Russia 27.7528.3832.9831.7037.21
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 3.97 7.95 Russia 3.974.929.4810.209.44
First 13 9.37 11.51 Russia 18.169.439.3711.2413.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 2:54.50 Russia 2:54.503:31.64
Pyraminx Final 2 10.20 12.06 Russia 12.0212.1015.3912.0510.20
First 6 10.69 13.43 Russia 16.3610.6912.3014.9713.03
Skewb Final 5 11.66 15.44 Russia 13.7111.66DNF17.7714.83
First 4 7.30 13.68 Russia 7.3012.9413.4016.8414.71

Alexander Kidinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 41.25 51.02 Russia 43.3754.6241.251:42.2155.06

Alexander Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 17.55 20.95 Russia 20.7123.3219.8217.5522.31
First 13 17.73 22.27 Russia 21.3523.7624.0017.7321.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 7:33.44 7:48.73 Russia 7:48.218:04.557:33.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 41.21 1:11.19 Russia 48.7245.111:59.75DNF41.21

Alexey Khvorostyanoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 16.42 19.79 Russia 19.3618.5016.4222.6121.51
First 17 20.73 25.12 Russia 20.7325.1725.1429.1925.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 5.32 7.03 Russia 13.755.988.495.326.62
First 9 5.96 8.37 Russia 9.215.969.108.877.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 4:36.74 Russia 4:36.74DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 37.84 41.95 Russia 44.6937.8438.7252.2042.45
Second 7 29.45 39.74 Russia 41.4229.4537.8541.5039.94
Combined First 9 34.15 40.74 Russia 48.3740.8835.0534.1546.29

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.43 14.39 Russia 12.4716.9916.4212.4314.29
Second 4 12.96 14.58 Russia 14.2715.1617.7412.9614.30
First 4 13.31 14.90 Russia 15.8815.2413.5813.3116.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.62 5.13 Russia 3.625.704.516.055.18
Second 6 5.47 6.05 Russia 6.286.355.525.476.51
First 8 3.61 8.14 Russia 9.6310.405.948.863.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:08.52 1:15.77 Russia 1:13.191:11.861:08.521:22.25DNF
Combined First 7 1:09.33 1:25.82 Russia 1:21.441:09.331:31.571:25.801:30.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:40.47 2:55.62 Russia 3:04.352:40.472:49.923:42.682:52.60
Combined First 5 2:20.51 2:47.88 Russia 2:20.512:58.222:44.133:14.532:41.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.42 22.51 Russia 22.0319.4222.7822.7329.47
Second 5 20.68 23.38 Russia 25.0322.3223.3020.6824.51
Combined First 5 19.63 24.38 Russia 24.8626.0825.0523.2219.63
Megaminx Final 4 2:35.21 2:58.30 Russia 2:44.433:20.083:19.442:51.022:35.21
Combined First 4 3:03.79 3:10.07 Russia 3:03.793:07.663:10.453:12.093:13.77
Pyraminx Final 5 10.62 13.92 Russia 27.0610.9410.6213.0017.82
First 5 7.66 13.42 Russia 17.5611.5711.12DNF7.66
Skewb Final 3 9.25 10.44 Russia 13.0910.0111.0410.279.25
First 3 6.49 8.94 Russia 9.928.4218.458.486.49

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.19 11.31 Russia 10.1911.6610.9313.8611.33
Second 3 10.25 11.51 Russia 11.5812.2010.2511.8611.08
First 3 11.44 12.99 Russia 13.6611.91DNF11.4413.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 7 5.08 6.39 Russia 11.335.836.335.087.00
First 5 3.20 6.58 Russia 7.927.655.543.206.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 47.71 56.66 Russia 47.7150.5253.531:12.131:05.93
Combined First 3 57.53 1:06.67 Russia 1:05.6657.531:14.921:10.301:04.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:36.79 2:58.83 Russia 2:36.792:48.902:40.783:28.213:26.82
Combined First 7 2:44.37 DNF Russia 3:35.452:44.37DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.84 16.88 Russia 15.8417.6116.2518.6616.78
Second 2 14.83 16.16 Russia 15.4314.8316.1516.9017.59
Combined First 2 14.96 16.43 Russia 14.9618.4016.9616.8115.52
Megaminx Final 2 1:24.86 1:34.61 Russia 1:24.861:59.271:29.831:39.831:34.18
Combined First 2 1:34.50 1:43.15 Russia 1:49.871:46.431:36.411:46.611:34.50

Alexey Zimin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 19.98 23.07 Russia 21.9725.2222.0319.9837.53
First 12 16.34 22.22 Russia 24.1824.5416.3418.7423.74
2x2x2 Cube First 14 7.30 12.25 Russia 11.427.3017.7712.0713.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 2:11.97 DNF Russia 2:11.97DNF2:14.67DNF2:20.16
Combined First 11 2:09.02 2:25.72 Russia 2:09.022:20.482:31.343:00.352:25.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 48.09 1:00.68 Russia 1:08.8456.7658.661:06.6348.09
Pyraminx Final 7 15.85 DNF Russia DNF16.71DNF15.85DNF
First 7 8.40 13.56 Russia 12.0818.3615.718.4012.90

Andrey Chernikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.11 15.81 Russia 14.1114.3317.3917.9915.70
Second 8 14.63 18.00 Russia 14.6325.4917.4219.5317.05
First 5 12.87 14.99 Russia 15.9012.8715.8713.2016.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.01 7.14 Russia 6.43DNF4.018.926.08
Second 8 6.16 6.46 Russia 6.716.436.256.168.34
First 11 7.83 10.28 Russia 14.3611.057.8311.598.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 58.56 1:15.02 Russia 1:17.1858.561:29.771:09.491:18.38
Combined First 6 1:06.05 1:16.04 Russia 1:14.141:15.951:18.101:18.041:06.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Combined First 6 3:19.43 3:40.91 Russia 3:54.303:42.474:16.723:25.953:19.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 4 4:38.94 DNF Russia DNF4:38.94DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 28.11 35.77 Russia 41.8537.9340.4328.1128.94
Second 6 31.54 37.04 Russia 31.5433.38DNF34.9042.84
Combined First 6 30.50 33.92 Russia 30.5039.0534.1132.4935.15
Pyraminx First 10 10.96 DNF Russia DNF10.9637.4011.33DNF
Skewb First 8 14.23 27.97 Russia 26.1941.9325.9731.7414.23

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 14.93 17.43 Russia 14.9322.4418.4716.5017.31
Second 5 13.49 15.04 Russia 16.1313.4913.6215.3816.34
First 7 14.49 16.49 Russia 14.4916.7015.3517.5517.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.24 6.58 Russia 6.085.246.747.056.91
Second 5 4.49 5.91 Russia 6.804.496.195.306.23
First 6 3.03 7.40 Russia 8.363.0318.626.627.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:56.82 2:37.57 Russia 2:23.28DNF2:47.761:56.822:41.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 3 2:54.07 DNF Russia DNF2:54.07DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 33.69 45.18 Russia 52.2448.3034.9933.69DNF
Combined First 7 28.15 36.40 Russia 37.8853.6128.1536.1135.21
Pyraminx First 8 9.73 14.70 Russia 16.5511.339.7316.2118.86

Artur Bogomolov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 44.57 53.39 Russia 55.691:13.2044.5758.0246.47
2x2x2 Cube First 17 12.53 21.21 Russia 17.38DNF12.5327.7018.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 9 5:46.73 Russia DNF5:46.73

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.32 10.14 Russia 8.329.4215.9211.029.99
Second 1 8.77 9.80 Russia 11.458.7710.949.319.16
First 1 8.34 9.44 Russia 9.1310.438.349.849.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.54 3.65 Russia 43.923.604.522.832.54
Second 1 3.13 3.45 Russia 3.333.133.863.1622.69
First 2 2.54 4.04 Russia 4.382.542.8850.134.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.33 42.66 Russia 39.3339.9746.1948.9841.82
Combined First 1 36.33 40.67 Russia 45.5937.7738.6646.2736.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:27.13 1:34.49 Russia 1:40.591:36.001:30.251:37.211:27.13
Combined First 1 1:23.38 1:29.67 Russia 1:27.191:23.381:33.681:28.14DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:28.27 4:53.76 Russia 4:51.535:21.474:28.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.98 17.40 Russia 17.4016.9817.6919.2417.11
Second 4 13.86 19.14 Russia 19.3913.8627.1922.5515.48
Combined First 3 17.39 19.18 Russia 19.3719.0017.3923.8819.18
Megaminx Final 1 1:12.59 1:16.46 Russia 1:19.131:15.941:14.311:27.571:12.59
Combined First 1 1:02.49 1:06.75 NR Russia 1:10.011:06.181:02.491:08.541:05.53
Pyraminx Final 1 4.36 7.42 Russia 8.9014.997.306.054.36
First 1 6.44 8.51 Russia 7.0010.148.386.4412.01
Skewb Final 1 7.30 7.67 Russia 7.827.307.637.569.77
First 1 6.85 7.48 Russia 6.857.697.258.717.51

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.27 11.86 Russia 10.8413.3410.2711.4013.94
Second 2 8.18 11.04 Russia 11.8011.0810.978.1811.06
First 2 9.59 10.07 Russia 12.189.599.8610.3310.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.25 3.15 Russia 3.194.362.253.332.93
Second 2 3.42 3.94 Russia DNF3.953.973.423.90
First 1 2.70 3.63 Russia 3.983.603.302.704.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.93 46.33 Russia 41.9342.8549.8749.1147.02
Combined First 2 43.95 46.52 Russia 45.9343.9555.9947.7845.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:18.03 1:30.39 Russia 2:20.531:21.991:32.171:37.001:18.03
Combined First 2 1:28.12 1:33.88 Russia 1:30.371:28.121:44.031:41.281:30.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:18.57 3:24.38 Russia 3:26.083:28.493:18.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:26.53 5:31.90 Russia 5:35.325:26.535:33.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.96 16.51 Russia 19.0911.9613.6116.8420.46
Second 1 11.30 14.78 Russia 15.3111.3017.2714.7114.33
Combined First 1 13.65 15.46 Russia 15.8816.2715.0415.4513.65
Megaminx Final 3 2:15.62 2:23.62 Russia 2:47.352:29.852:18.722:22.302:15.62
Combined First 3 2:17.79 2:26.79 Russia 2:41.602:17.792:21.252:25.692:33.42
Pyraminx Final 4 5.46 13.37 Russia 12.515.4621.9916.4611.14
First 3 8.98 13.07 Russia 12.1751.7913.2913.748.98
Skewb Final 2 6.57 8.49 Russia 9.538.628.006.578.85
First 2 6.25 8.34 Russia 9.448.6013.156.256.98

Dmitry Matuzin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 52.40 58.65 Russia 52.401:03.241:00.5457.7557.66
2x2x2 Cube First 18 17.60 22.02 Russia 22.2020.6017.6032.0923.25

Evgeny Dubovskoy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 22.11 24.81 Russia 26.4022.9622.1126.5025.07
First 16 22.39 24.57 Russia 24.4828.7422.5826.6522.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 2:18.17 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:18.272:18.172:24.17
Combined First 10 2:02.81 2:19.23 Russia 2:02.81DNF2:24.442:09.672:23.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 38.52 45.00 Russia 49.7946.0438.5248.3140.65
Combined First 11 46.63 48.70 Russia 49.1756.9646.6349.9946.94
Megaminx Final 5 3:30.60 3:43.27 Russia 4:01.843:41.223:30.603:44.923:43.68
Combined First 5 3:41.78 3:47.55 Russia 4:08.243:41.783:45.553:52.223:44.87

Ivan Panchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 22.81 29.21 Russia 36.7628.5430.8622.8128.22
First 18 21.46 30.70 Russia 32.0923.4242.6221.4636.59
2x2x2 Cube First 16 10.35 15.21 Russia 13.7216.9010.35DNF15.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:54.23 2:31.31 Russia 2:37.822:26.822:29.283:06.661:54.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
Megaminx Combined First 10 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 14.21 15.56 Russia 14.2116.5514.2915.8338.14
Second 6 14.22 16.84 Russia 18.7315.7217.2314.2217.57
First 6 12.41 15.51 Russia 15.2616.6114.65DNF12.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.76 5.08 Russia 5.343.765.135.065.04
Second 3 2.88 4.45 Russia 2.884.914.414.035.39
First 4 4.03 5.10 Russia 7.824.664.035.684.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:01.81 1:16.19 Russia 1:19.591:01.811:12.031:16.96DNF
Combined First 4 1:06.99 1:14.82 Russia 1:23.131:18.351:14.121:11.991:06.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 2:02.58 2:13.38 Russia 2:13.302:02.582:21.172:05.662:22.89
Combined First 3 2:09.39 2:17.28 Russia 2:12.732:28.692:19.472:09.392:19.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 6:22.93 6:59.86 Russia 7:32.946:22.937:03.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.80 22.09 Russia 18.8035.1925.1220.3820.77
Second 3 14.38 19.04 Russia 19.5915.9321.6122.6614.38
Combined First 4 18.06 23.22 Russia 22.7422.8530.6918.0624.06
Megaminx Combined First 8 5:15.69 Russia 5:15.695:46.67
Pyraminx Final 3 7.64 12.32 Russia 13.8313.2311.9611.767.64
First 4 10.42 13.09 Russia 10.4216.8113.4014.3311.54

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 15.27 16.45 Russia 21.2517.2115.2715.3816.75
Second 7 14.20 17.59 Russia 17.8914.2016.5221.6918.35
First 9 16.89 18.40 Russia 17.4519.2818.4816.8919.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 7.05 8.70 Russia 9.797.058.727.6010.07
First 10 5.14 8.47 Russia 8.399.205.148.968.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:53.13 1:57.15 Russia 1:55.231:55.001:53.132:01.232:06.96
Combined First 9 1:52.19 2:16.81 Russia 2:32.142:12.602:20.082:17.751:52.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 8 4:16.43 Russia DNF4:16.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:21.29 2:05.14 Russia 1:21.291:38.313:15.81
First 2 1:20.79 DNF Russia DNF1:20.791:37.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 30.80 33.88 Russia 31.8739.8832.7130.8037.07
Second 8 31.59 40.04 Russia 43.9941.7747.6731.5934.37
Combined First 8 33.83 40.22 Russia 40.9842.8533.8339.3340.35
Megaminx Final 6 3:47.82 DNF Russia 4:01.35DNF3:47.824:13.37DNF
Combined First 6 3:34.42 4:05.60 Russia 3:34.424:50.363:47.314:25.674:03.81
Pyraminx Final 6 12.16 15.07 Russia 15.9312.1612.9317.4116.36
First 2 10.44 12.30 Russia 12.8212.3912.8111.7110.44
Skewb Final 6 15.68 23.90 Russia 31.8017.3115.6833.0822.59
First 6 12.99 21.38 Russia 26.0217.8820.2333.7812.99

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 19.77 21.20 Russia 21.8120.7721.0223.0219.77
First 11 20.18 21.33 Russia 20.4122.5420.1822.3121.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 5.68 8.14 Russia 6.118.275.6810.0511.96
First 12 8.07 10.44 Russia 12.828.0710.7111.968.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 55.00 1:27.86 Russia 2:10.1458.941:14.49DNF55.00

Oksana Zasorina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 27.40 44.99 Russia DNF27.401:12.9734.1127.88

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 20.82 24.36 Russia 21.5224.7926.7827.5120.82
First 15 20.41 24.11 Russia 26.7123.6529.8920.4121.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.79 5.24 Russia 7.145.754.553.795.43
Second 4 3.87 4.47 Russia 5.254.674.433.874.32
First 3 3.16 4.45 Russia 4.545.083.165.783.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 55.99 1:03.62 Russia 1:11.7358.611:11.6655.991:00.58
Combined First 5 1:01.20 1:15.71 Russia 1:07.261:20.601:01.203:05.341:19.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:58.71 2:14.23 Russia 2:12.722:43.802:01.192:28.781:58.71
Combined First 4 2:14.25 2:22.57 Russia 2:14.252:19.562:20.932:27.212:33.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 4:43.95 5:11.17 Russia 5:33.954:43.955:15.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 7:23.96 8:03.01 Russia 7:23.968:09.528:35.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 51.66 1:09.71 Russia 1:26.061:11.4251.66
First 1 41.21 49.20 Russia 41.2147.5558.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 32.62 44.83 Russia 46.8145.63DNF42.0632.62
Megaminx Combined First 7 3:52.96 4:07.96 Russia 3:52.964:18.974:12.194:02.564:09.13
Pyraminx First 9 9.05 18.44 Russia 17.6619.0622.6518.599.05
Skewb First 7 15.33 24.95 Russia 15.3323.4333.8423.0528.36

Roman Chernyavskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 17.24 19.69 Russia 17.6220.6220.8317.2422.60
First 10 17.11 18.82 Russia 18.8819.0618.5221.7717.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

Roman Kopenkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 2:46.63 DNF Russia 3:38.79DNF3:52.12DNF2:46.63

Ruslan Karpov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 18.10 20.76 Russia 23.6018.9418.1020.4222.92
First 8 15.69 17.96 Russia 18.4719.6519.8715.6915.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 5.61 7.76 Russia 16.796.705.618.028.55
First 7 7.14 8.13 Russia 7.3210.197.149.567.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 37.71 57.94 Russia 59.861:09.0744.881:13.7137.71
Combined First 12 43.30 53.38 Russia 55.3252.2443.3052.571:00.31

Sergey Glebov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 40.18 42.76 Russia 43.5043.7841.0140.1850.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 3:29.06 Russia DNF3:29.06

Sergey Stepanenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 21.65 25.16 Russia 24.9521.6526.51DNF24.02
First 14 18.58 24.05 Russia 23.1623.4618.5825.5425.61
2x2x2 Cube First 15 7.84 14.69 Russia 20.4614.139.477.84DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:19.00 1:30.43 Russia 1:22.831:45.451:19.001:23.02DNF
Combined First 8 1:25.41 1:31.36 Russia 1:57.971:25.411:34.601:28.961:30.52
Skewb Final 4 9.39 14.86 Russia 17.1011.2416.24DNF9.39
First 5 8.56 14.33 Russia 8.5616.8612.8913.2417.51