VSU Open 2016


Date
Mar 26 - 27, 2016
City
Vitebsk, Belarus
Venue

Vitebsk State University

Address
Belarus, Vitebsk, Moskovsky avenue, 33
Details

On the first floor in the Assembly Hall

Website
VSU Open 2016 website
Organizers
Ilya Anishchenko, Ilya Zaitsev, and Viktor Danilov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
wikslayer@gmail.com, ilya.zajcev.99@mail.ru, den.iliya1@gmail.com, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on March, 20 or when we reach 70 competitors. Registration fee: 100 000 BYR ~ 4 EUR. Only 3x3: 50 000 BYR ~ 2 EUR. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
35
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksandr Paliukhovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 51.59 59.59 Belarus 1:06.7451.5954.891:03.141:00.75

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 25.28 27.05 Belarus 28.1827.5031.3525.2825.48
2x2x2 Cube First 19 6.24 9.97 Belarus 6.2413.1010.969.019.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:37.53 DNF Belarus DNF1:37.53DNF1:39.361:48.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 3:03.41 3:15.37 Belarus DNF3:11.753:03.413:24.283:10.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 1:04.12 Belarus 1:04.121:19.97
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 4:47.64 Belarus 4:47.64
Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:52.78 Belarus DNF3:52.78
Pyraminx First 16 11.90 13.54 Belarus 12.6511.9018.6212.7715.19
Skewb First 9 11.94 12.33 Belarus 12.02DNF11.9411.9712.99

Anait Akskalyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 21.42 26.60 Russia 25.5731.7125.4321.4228.81
2x2x2 Cube First 22 6.94 10.94 Russia DNF6.949.907.0215.89

Andrey Yugrinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 1:24.66 1:38.45 Russia 1:48.542:05.841:24.661:36.371:30.44

Anna Popovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 28.89 29.61 Belarus 30.4833.5029.4328.8928.91

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.54 14.19 Belarus 14.8614.8821.3712.8312.54
Second 7 12.92 14.08 Belarus 13.6114.9921.0912.9213.64
First 8 13.39 14.86 Belarus 13.3915.4117.0615.1414.04
2x2x2 Cube First 7 4.33 6.57 Belarus 7.316.696.064.336.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:09.39 1:21.42 Belarus 1:28.941:38.781:09.391:20.301:15.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:13.71 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:13.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 43 Belarus 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 6 22.96 30.57 Belarus 32.1826.0433.49DNF22.96
Clock Final 12 30.47 DNF Belarus DNF46.7930.47DNF50.97
Pyraminx First 12 7.49 11.22 Belarus 9.189.99DNF14.487.49
Skewb First 14 12.69 15.52 Belarus 15.8812.6915.0224.5215.67
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 29.39 33.37 Russia 29.3931.1529.6946.2039.27
2x2x2 Cube First 21 7.49 10.83 Russia 11.5612.589.987.4910.95

Igor Stepanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 1:34.85 2:07.62 Russia 2:43.17DNF1:36.961:34.852:02.74

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.73 11.87 Belarus 9.7311.2515.1111.1013.26
Second 3 9.40 11.36 Belarus 10.569.4013.7411.8111.72
First 3 10.91 11.37 Belarus 11.3013.0811.3410.9111.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 5.58 8.98 Belarus 6.876.505.5813.56DNF
First 3 4.16 4.88 Belarus 6.484.245.324.165.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.20 48.43 Belarus 41.2044.3651.7649.1752.89
Combined First 5 43.01 51.07 Belarus 46.751:01.2843.0146.9159.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:54.38 2:21.07 Belarus 2:11.421:58.90DNF2:52.901:54.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:32.66 DNF Belarus DNF2:36.572:32.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.53 22.98 Belarus 22.4724.4119.5327.2022.05
Combined First 4 16.99 22.67 Belarus 22.4125.5720.03DNF16.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF Belarus DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 4.19 5.56 Belarus 5.304.195.307.606.07
First 2 4.91 6.25 Belarus 4.916.525.167.077.40
Skewb Final 1 6.54 7.13 Belarus 7.576.546.698.577.13
First 1 3.79 6.15 Belarus 5.676.046.733.796.92
Square-1 Final 2 21.73 30.02 Belarus 30.8434.3929.1721.7330.04

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.88 12.61 Belarus 12.9912.8713.2311.9611.88
Second 6 11.29 13.92 Belarus 17.0512.1312.5811.29DNF
First 5 10.82 12.88 Belarus 13.2012.4313.7010.8213.02
2x2x2 Cube First 13 5.99 7.38 Belarus 11.635.998.866.157.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.65 51.53 Belarus 1:01.5346.4152.0056.1845.65
Combined First 4 48.87 50.87 Belarus 49.0754.5448.8749.0159.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:33.08 2:42.34 Belarus 2:49.422:33.08DNF2:40.222:37.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:00.82 4:43.95 Belarus 4:00.825:22.324:48.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 41 Belarus 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 29.40 40.39 Belarus 49.9244.2436.5040.4429.40
Clock Final 2 5.42 8.01 Belarus 8.278.297.485.42DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:59.51 3:05.04 Belarus DNF2:59.512:59.883:06.933:08.32
Pyraminx First 15 11.31 12.43 Belarus 12.9411.3112.6016.5211.76
Skewb First 11 11.28 14.38 Belarus 15.9813.8811.2817.3113.28

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.71 12.73 Belarus 12.7113.7810.7111.7116.86
Second 5 10.05 13.50 Belarus 12.2216.7218.1210.0511.56
First 2 10.22 11.24 Belarus 10.5912.7911.0112.1310.22
2x2x2 Cube First 4 4.77 5.16 Belarus 5.154.7713.795.075.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.40 47.52 Belarus 48.35DNF49.4243.4044.80
Combined First 3 43.07 49.38 Belarus 43.0755.1250.6349.8147.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Belarus 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.53 21.21 Belarus 18.5318.8621.7431.3123.03
Combined First 3 18.06 19.36 Belarus 18.0619.5620.3118.2220.88
Clock Final 11 28.02 DNF Belarus DNF36.3328.02DNF34.28
Pyraminx Final 7 8.94 9.95 Belarus 9.798.9415.1910.599.46
First 5 5.14 7.34 Belarus 5.146.917.00DNF8.11
Skewb First 8 10.21 12.03 Belarus 10.2111.0017.7313.3911.70

Ilya Zaitsev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 21.41 25.47 Belarus 23.8430.1525.7926.7721.41
2x2x2 Cube First 18 8.08 9.69 Belarus 12.598.088.869.3610.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:43.94 Belarus 1:57.941:43.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:47.25 3:09.30 Belarus 3:28.533:08.953:19.292:59.662:47.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 60 Belarus 60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 43.42 55.38 Belarus 43.42DNF52.7150.101:03.33
Clock Final 10 37.29 52.18 Belarus 55.6349.0437.2951.87DNF
Pyraminx First 10 9.18 10.26 Belarus 15.0510.459.2411.089.18
Skewb Final 3 5.66 9.35 Belarus 9.139.0110.285.669.90
First 2 7.15 8.51 Belarus 7.159.4311.227.858.26

Irina Kim - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 21.29 27.77 Russia 21.2928.0125.4829.8230.62

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 16.07 18.07 Belarus 20.2218.0218.3517.8316.07
Second 11 16.09 20.15 Belarus 20.3921.3323.6716.0918.72
First 12 14.98 18.72 Belarus 18.8620.7819.2514.9818.06
2x2x2 Cube First 9 5.87 6.69 Belarus 7.706.506.815.876.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 1:07.36 1:09.08 Belarus 1:09.611:12.861:09.011:08.611:07.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:01.12 2:12.81 Belarus 2:01.122:10.312:33.512:20.392:07.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 25.11 31.25 Belarus 32.4029.3525.1135.3531.99
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:51.69 2:07.71 Belarus 2:13.122:36.342:04.682:05.321:51.69
Pyraminx Final 3 5.28 5.69 Belarus 5.486.1228.755.465.28
First 3 5.65 6.30 Belarus 6.076.435.656.566.39
Square-1 Final 5 32.64 48.03 Belarus 1:02.4737.2032.6444.411:20.66

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 21.31 24.18 Russia 21.3139.5622.4524.1625.92
2x2x2 Cube First 17 7.64 9.12 Russia 9.3516.597.649.058.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:51.78 Russia 1:51.78DNF
Clock Final 8 23.16 30.34 Russia 31.4223.1627.0032.59DNF
Pyraminx First 13 9.26 11.25 Russia 9.2611.5312.949.6812.53
Skewb First 7 8.14 11.41 Russia 8.5113.898.1413.2012.52

Nazar Hotau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 58.94 1:10.85 Belarus 1:19.251:12.641:09.4158.941:10.51

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.75 12.56 Belarus 12.1511.7513.6111.9213.70
Second 4 12.51 12.89 Belarus 12.8312.5112.9414.7512.90
First 6 11.84 14.01 Belarus 11.8415.1814.8312.0515.15
2x2x2 Cube First 6 3.32 5.61 Belarus 5.366.457.065.023.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 57.67 1:03.31 Belarus 1:00.051:00.181:09.7157.671:13.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:45.80 1:53.26 Belarus 2:01.431:45.801:47.181:54.441:58.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:37.92 DNF Belarus 3:37.92DNF3:43.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:12.29 DNF Belarus 3:12.29DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45 Belarus 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.40 25.12 Belarus 24.2925.7526.1519.4025.33
Combined First 5 24.06 24.71 Belarus 25.5524.0624.8124.4824.83
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:30.43 1:36.14 Belarus 1:30.431:32.801:45.20
Clock Final 1 7.71 7.92 Belarus 7.927.718.048.997.79
Pyraminx Final 6 5.48 6.73 Belarus 8.695.487.035.937.23
First 6 6.45 7.61 Belarus 8.488.066.457.127.66
Skewb First 6 8.49 10.48 Belarus 8.4915.5011.2810.969.20
Square-1 Final 3 27.18 31.26 Belarus 27.1831.1730.4535.8332.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.00 11.20 Belarus 12.429.0011.259.9313.89
Second 1 9.21 10.17 Belarus 9.599.2113.469.9111.00
First 1 8.10 11.00 Belarus 11.2011.608.1018.5310.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.08 3.74 Belarus 3.943.084.113.174.76
First 2 3.62 4.21 Belarus 3.995.044.353.624.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.09 45.75 Belarus 42.1459.1439.0947.0348.09
Combined First 1 39.05 43.99 Belarus 42.7839.0545.4343.7749.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.93 1:18.20 Belarus 1:27.071:14.931:17.921:17.311:19.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:43.75 2:55.76 Belarus 2:52.982:43.753:10.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:46.36 3:47.58 Belarus 3:49.323:47.073:46.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.78 16.38 Belarus 15.5617.2514.7816.3317.26
Combined First 1 13.97 16.42 Belarus 13.9718.4116.0619.6014.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:01.97 2:26.39 Belarus 2:39.782:37.412:01.97
Clock Final 3 8.91 10.98 Belarus 11.7610.898.9111.8010.29
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:18.76 DNF Belarus 2:28.492:18.76DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 8 7.24 10.95 Belarus 9.267.2413.0110.5819.93
First 8 7.92 8.60 Belarus 8.499.238.079.917.92
Skewb Final 2 6.73 7.79 Belarus 6.866.737.978.998.53
First 4 4.97 9.06 Belarus 6.257.8113.134.9716.25

Petr Zaitsev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 19.48 22.31 Belarus 26.1721.5019.4820.7824.66
First 16 18.85 22.00 Belarus 20.2627.4218.8525.0920.64
2x2x2 Cube First 12 5.57 7.15 Belarus 6.129.0110.106.325.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:31.63 DNF Belarus DNF1:34.86DNF1:35.441:31.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 45.50 55.93 Belarus 59.5958.9254.5554.3145.50
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:26.74 3:08.87 Belarus 3:13.04DNF3:04.333:09.252:26.74
Pyraminx First 14 7.84 11.79 Belarus 17.7610.637.8411.5913.15
Skewb First 10 8.68 12.72 Belarus 17.9712.128.6813.0512.98

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 22.76 DNF Russia 22.76DNSDNSDNSDNS
First 9 13.94 15.10 Russia 14.9616.2316.8713.9414.12
2x2x2 Cube First 10 4.09 6.85 Russia 6.8910.145.854.097.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:47.45 1:57.18 Russia 2:02.141:52.932:38.101:56.481:47.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:05.71 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:05.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:05.53 DNF Russia DNF3:05.53DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:01.85 WR DNF Russia 5:01.85DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/21 58:01 Russia 20/21 58:01

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 22.88 24.87 Belarus 40.4122.8823.5126.5324.56
First 17 22.17 22.79 Belarus 23.3028.4322.1722.4122.66
2x2x2 Cube First 15 6.20 8.41 Belarus 9.029.396.208.467.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 38.80 53.94 Belarus DNF42.2548.7738.801:10.80
Clock Final 4 10.72 11.51 Belarus 10.8112.2110.7211.5213.19
Pyraminx Final 1 3.93 5.06 Belarus 3.956.025.213.936.40
First 1 4.03 6.24 Belarus 8.994.854.036.057.83
Skewb First 13 8.37 15.18 Belarus 28.3514.8113.988.3716.76

Tatyana Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 1:15.45 1:38.22 Russia 1:39.901:29.021:45.752:02.721:15.45

Tsimafei Chorny - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 29.92 35.14 Belarus 29.9237.1032.8535.4640.13
2x2x2 Cube First 24 9.77 12.55 Belarus 15.2115.0311.2711.349.77
Pyraminx First 20 14.65 19.72 Belarus 26.9814.6518.2824.5116.36

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 15.57 16.46 Belarus 18.8615.5716.0316.4916.85
Second 10 16.58 18.25 Belarus 18.4518.8319.5517.4616.58
First 11 13.93 17.73 Belarus 21.8017.8113.9319.6015.79
2x2x2 Cube First 11 4.24 6.88 Belarus 10.984.244.615.0515.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 6 48.04 57.21 Belarus 54.421:01.3255.881:03.4348.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:50.42 2:10.27 Belarus 2:09.742:04.48DNF1:50.422:16.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 45 Belarus 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 7 23.67 30.72 Belarus 31.6336.4223.6736.2024.32
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 46.26 NR 57.12 Belarus 1:08.1956.9146.26
Clock Final 13 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:55.60 2:05.75 Belarus 2:10.962:07.022:05.912:04.321:55.60
Pyraminx First 19 7.34 16.39 Belarus 29.6510.51DNF9.027.34
Skewb First 12 5.04 14.93 Belarus 5.0415.1020.7514.0315.67
Square-1 Final 1 12.02 14.00 Belarus 12.0215.7813.1013.1119.77

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 47.72 52.01 Russia 54.3947.9855.6547.7253.66
2x2x2 Cube First 25 10.70 15.38 Russia 16.4230.9213.8015.9110.70
Clock Final 9 32.18 40.49 Russia 44.2745.3832.1840.6336.56
Pyraminx First 18 13.68 16.10 Russia 16.7615.5715.9635.6813.68
Skewb First 18 24.43 29.25 Russia 31.0629.3737.3824.4327.31

Valiantsin Krus - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 22.52 28.92 Belarus 31.5337.0122.5226.4728.76

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 23.25 25.46 Belarus 23.9328.3524.0932.0123.25

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.79 14.33 Belarus 14.1110.7915.8315.0713.80
Second 8 12.63 16.02 Belarus 15.1617.1312.6318.3715.77
First 7 14.16 14.78 Belarus 17.3815.8714.2814.1814.16
2x2x2 Cube First 8 5.30 6.66 Belarus 9.266.477.565.945.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 8 55.78 1:01.62 Belarus 57.5655.781:03.071:04.231:15.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:12.37 2:30.08 Belarus 2:12.372:27.602:34.21DNF2:28.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 33.36 42.33 Belarus 42.1738.6333.3646.5646.19
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:25.16 1:33.54 Belarus 1:25.161:31.711:43.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF

Vladimir Kolmogorov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 35.93 44.53 Belarus 1:11.6844.6135.9343.4245.55
2x2x2 Cube First 23 6.14 11.48 Belarus 11.6624.6713.306.149.47

Vladimir Okenchits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 18.87 21.09 Russia 22.1520.5918.8720.5324.08
First 13 18.85 19.26 Russia 18.8520.3818.9419.3919.45
2x2x2 Cube First 20 6.54 10.32 Russia 8.3414.368.2716.816.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:18.99 1:39.19 Russia 1:24.421:40.901:52.24DNF1:18.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:06.95 DNF Russia DNF1:16.781:06.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 32.68 43.04 Russia 45.3943.0140.7348.2532.68
Pyraminx First 11 8.00 10.48 Russia 8.7214.718.0011.0311.70
Skewb First 16 11.31 20.22 Russia 11.3122.4318.1620.0823.01
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 24:22.00 DNF Russia 24:22.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/13 51:18 Russia 11/13 51:18

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 16.35 22.86 Belarus 25.5016.3524.3218.7725.57
Second 12 19.56 20.78 Belarus 21.1419.7419.5627.9021.47
First 14 18.20 19.84 Belarus 20.1918.2020.5321.1018.79
2x2x2 Cube First 16 5.67 8.43 Belarus 9.55DNF8.335.677.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 34.15 36.58 Belarus 37.2646.0137.9534.5234.15
Pyraminx First 17 11.50 14.95 Belarus 14.8511.5013.9918.8616.02
Skewb First 15 15.34 17.80 Belarus 16.2221.4715.7023.6915.34

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.05 10.95 Belarus 11.339.0510.2712.1211.26
Second 2 9.61 10.67 Belarus 9.8010.4611.999.6111.75
First 4 8.61 11.44 Belarus 10.6014.838.6113.1310.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.34 4.51 Belarus 3.824.845.104.862.34
First 1 2.58 2.72 Belarus 2.774.542.682.582.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.92 46.03 Belarus 49.9946.291:42.3639.9241.82
Combined First 2 42.72 48.90 Belarus 50.4052.1153.6044.1942.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:17.24 1:27.32 Belarus 1:19.241:17.241:56.551:30.861:31.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:44.47 DNF Belarus 2:44.47DNF3:12.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:06.92 4:17.37 Belarus 4:17.584:27.624:06.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:28.05 3:35.38 Belarus 3:39.403:28.053:38.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.00 14.57 NR Belarus 14.2416.3614.0015.1114.36
Combined First 2 15.04 17.38 Belarus 16.3417.3915.04DNF18.42
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:33.08 2:40.95 Belarus 2:42.802:46.972:33.08
Clock Final 5 13.02 16.38 Belarus DNF20.7314.0313.0214.39
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:36.79 1:49.96 Belarus 1:49.921:56.171:50.511:49.451:36.79
Pyraminx Final 9 9.06 10.96 Belarus 10.0918.339.069.8812.92
First 9 7.14 9.12 Belarus 7.149.817.579.9811.09
Skewb Final 4 7.86 9.92 Belarus 7.8611.618.1313.9510.03
First 3 8.45 9.00 Belarus 8.6613.278.519.838.45

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 19.87 22.46 Belarus 21.9320.2619.8725.2028.54
First 15 16.92 20.14 Belarus 19.1218.6522.6516.9223.33
2x2x2 Cube First 14 6.05 7.87 Belarus 14.686.056.987.479.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:08.61 1:21.85 Belarus 1:17.06DNF1:08.611:22.361:26.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 51 Belarus 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 39.62 48.60 Belarus 1:16.0244.4555.9145.4539.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 6:37.46 Belarus 6:37.46
Clock Final 6 15.36 16.88 Belarus 15.4117.7417.48DNF15.36
Pyraminx Final 5 4.62 6.20 Belarus 4.626.255.916.456.49
First 4 5.21 7.10 Belarus 5.219.819.695.885.74
Skewb First 17 11.16 20.69 Belarus 14.5529.9317.5940.1711.16

Vladislav Ushakov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.59 16.34 Belarus 13.5919.9518.6114.5315.87
Second 9 14.04 16.51 Belarus 23.2616.4115.6914.0417.44
First 10 12.19 15.37 Belarus 13.6614.3618.0812.19DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 5 4.01 5.43 Belarus 5.975.964.014.925.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 7 54.83 57.45 Belarus 56.621:00.761:00.1854.8355.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:43.64 1:56.02 Belarus 1:56.941:43.642:02.231:48.882:17.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:55.98 Belarus 3:55.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 8 26.78 30.97 Belarus 31.4230.2137.7626.7831.29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Final 7 18.48 24.30 Belarus 23.1520.4118.4829.34DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:37.72 2:43.40 Belarus 3:26.712:41.142:46.902:42.172:37.72
Pyraminx Final 4 4.19 5.77 Belarus 4.695.394.197.2212.58
First 7 5.26 7.89 Belarus 5.267.92DNF7.847.91
Skewb Final 5 10.43 12.18 Belarus 10.4312.7710.6913.0717.50
First 5 6.42 9.77 Belarus 6.428.8511.389.0911.50
Square-1 Final 4 24.86 31.41 Belarus 31.8329.9524.8632.4455.93

Yauheni Yudko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 26.43 31.11 Belarus 33.6232.8026.4331.8628.66