Ural Winter 2018


Date
Feb 17 - 18, 2018
City
Chelyabinsk, Russia
Venue

Mamin-Sibiryak's 22th library

Address
Russia, Chelyabinsk, Gagarina street 50
Website
Ural Winter 2018 website
Contact

Vasiliy Stasyev

Organizer
Vasily Stasyev
WCA Delegate
Vasily Stasyev
Information

Registration will be closed on February 12 or when we reach 100 competitors. Registration fee is 400 RUB.

Events
Main event
Competitors
84
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Semyon Terskov won with an average of 12.44 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Kirill Litvinov finished second (12.85) and Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) finished third (13.25).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 10.92 12.44 Russia 13.4212.1610.9211.7414.74
2 Kirill Litvinov 12.39 12.85 Russia 13.2613.1212.6512.3912.78
3 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 12.04 13.25 Kazakhstan 14.4412.0413.3012.9813.47
4 Oleg Martynov 12.06 13.53 Russia 16.8412.1312.0613.6814.77
5 German Voinkov 11.49 13.55 Russia 11.7511.4919.3315.2213.68
6 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.42 14.01 Russia 13.4213.5413.9314.5518.40
7 Ilia Murmulyak 12.06 14.07 Russia 14.8413.5612.0614.2114.44
8 Nikita Bespalov 14.14 14.57 Russia 16.0214.2214.4314.1415.06
9 Dmitry Shelomencev 12.46 14.83 Russia 16.2722.6112.4614.6613.56
10 Grigorii Shalashov 13.34 15.42 Russia 13.3413.8815.6216.7523.79
11 Andrey Seleznev 14.51 15.85 Russia 14.5215.7417.2818.6414.51
12 Semyon Shtykov 11.66 18.04 Russia 19.7811.6617.9816.3524.79
13 Stepan Mikhailov 15.67 18.10 Russia 15.6717.4921.9918.1318.68
14 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 9.98 19.61 Russia 25.099.9818.52DNF15.21
15 Egor Potapov 14.90 20.86 Russia 26.8620.2420.2214.9022.11

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 11.94 13.15 Russia 15.8214.0313.3911.9412.04
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 12.50 13.44 Russia 12.8014.0215.7012.5013.50
3 Andrey Seleznev 11.70 13.57 Russia 17.1813.2712.1811.7015.27
4 Kirill Litvinov 12.44 13.80 Russia 13.9420.8414.4812.4412.98
5 Oleg Martynov 11.78 14.04 Russia 18.0214.6315.3112.1911.78
6 Nikita Bespalov 11.86 14.28 Russia 14.4811.8616.8414.3014.07
7 Ilia Murmulyak 12.17 14.32 Russia 13.1517.6012.8912.1716.91
8 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 12.48 15.08 Kazakhstan 18.7312.4818.4512.6414.16
9 Semyon Shtykov 13.25 15.41 Russia 21.7613.7113.2515.1417.37
10 German Voinkov 15.02 15.72 Russia 15.8618.7715.0216.1815.13
11 Grigorii Shalashov 13.77 15.91 Russia 15.3215.0418.0013.7717.36
12 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 14.56 15.92 Russia 15.7317.2115.6114.5616.41
13 Stepan Mikhailov 14.85 16.32 Russia 18.0617.3616.6114.9914.85
14 Egor Potapov 14.26 16.72 Russia 16.5316.5914.26DNF17.05
15 Dmitry Shelomencev 12.39 16.90 Russia 19.4612.3918.8915.8815.93
16 Alexandr Novosyolov 13.26 17.06 Russia 20.8013.2617.0116.7817.39
17 Artemiy Alyabev 14.45 17.30 Russia 16.6317.2118.0614.4518.73
18 Vasily Stasyev 17.74 18.51 Russia 18.8417.7422.5618.5118.18
19 Vitaliy Takanov 13.94 18.59 Russia 17.6418.8820.5413.9419.25
20 Ekaterina Shutenko 15.22 19.31 Russia 18.7120.2618.9725.9115.22
21 Lev Aronov 18.91 20.07 Russia 18.9119.9820.0820.1422.24
22 Sergey Bublikov 14.26 21.01 Russia 19.3621.2123.1314.2622.46
23 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 18.41 21.04 Russia 19.0624.0528.5918.4120.01
24 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 19.71 21.58 Russia 19.7120.3722.5924.2421.78
25 Alexander Vershinin 21.27 22.36 Russia 25.4021.5621.3121.2724.21
26 Ignat Voroshchuk 19.75 22.59 Russia 23.1724.8621.1519.7523.44
27 Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник) 22.11 23.45 Russia 24.2022.7133.6422.1123.45
28 Nikita Grebenkin 18.25 23.93 Russia 18.4531.6621.6833.4418.25
29 Arseny Shurenkov (Арсений Шуренков) 18.25 24.23 Russia 28.5026.8526.9818.8618.25
30 Daria Ivaniutenko (Дарья Иванутенко) 26.25 30.09 Russia 34.3534.8526.4126.2529.50

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 11.14 12.11 Russia 11.7212.5412.1112.5111.14
2 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 12.30 13.29 Kazakhstan 12.3013.9513.2812.6515.14
3 Oleg Martynov 12.50 13.29 Russia 13.2813.8012.8014.0812.50
4 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 11.81 13.98 Russia 14.8612.5514.5211.8117.04
5 Ilia Murmulyak 12.03 14.14 Russia 15.6513.6412.0315.4913.29
6 Andrey Seleznev 11.46 14.33 Russia 12.7719.2511.4615.4114.81
7 German Voinkov 12.56 14.37 Russia 14.0714.2215.8112.5614.82
8 Nikita Bespalov 12.55 15.06 Russia 15.3217.9416.0212.5513.83
9 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.83 15.20 Russia DNF14.9813.8314.6515.97
10 Kirill Litvinov 12.52 15.39 Russia 17.6513.7914.7233.5012.52
11 Dmitry Shelomencev 13.90 15.80 Russia 13.9016.0816.5514.7717.33
12 Semyon Shtykov 13.41 16.06 Russia 17.0918.5914.2513.4116.83
13 Stepan Mikhailov 14.32 16.67 Russia 17.3117.0016.4714.3216.55
14 Grigorii Shalashov 13.96 17.09 Russia 15.7816.7213.9618.7719.16
15 Egor Potapov 14.99 17.90 Russia 17.5620.41DNF15.7414.99
16 Artemiy Alyabev 14.25 18.20 Russia 18.6716.7019.2414.25DNF
17 Vitaliy Takanov 14.50 18.38 Russia 14.5019.6619.8220.5115.65
18 Ekaterina Shutenko 17.00 18.92 Russia 18.3717.0018.1820.4120.21
19 Alexandr Novosyolov 16.63 19.19 Russia 18.8321.2721.7816.6317.46
20 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 16.08 20.07 Russia 22.6823.1019.2716.0818.27
21 Lev Aronov 14.63 20.44 Russia 25.0821.7917.7814.6321.76
22 Sergey Bublikov 18.95 20.44 Russia 22.0718.9520.6620.4520.20
23 Vasily Stasyev 17.52 21.02 Russia 25.1717.5219.7522.3520.96
24 Arseny Shurenkov (Арсений Шуренков) 19.96 21.58 Russia 25.4219.9623.2920.9820.47
25 Ignat Voroshchuk 18.49 22.78 Russia 21.3418.4926.1021.3125.68
26 Nikita Grebenkin 16.10 23.23 Russia 31.4321.2916.1030.8217.57
27 Daria Ivaniutenko (Дарья Иванутенко) 19.59 24.24 Russia 24.4327.1026.7921.5019.59
28 Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник) 22.90 24.80 Russia 24.3924.4625.5530.5722.90
29 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 22.60 24.98 Russia 22.6026.9224.87DNF23.14
30 Alexander Vershinin 22.66 25.12 Russia 22.6625.9228.5123.3626.08
31 Sergey Spotaru 22.70 26.08 Russia 22.70DNF23.6628.3026.29
32 Ivan Bulatov 25.52 27.58 Russia 25.5228.0727.5027.1635.82
33 Dmitry Evtushenko 24.59 27.87 Russia 24.7842.2429.9828.8424.59
34 Aleksandr Ponomarev (Александр Пономарев) 22.63 27.94 Russia 27.0630.2028.6628.1122.63
35 Roman Myrtazin (Роман Муртазин) 23.88 28.74 Russia 23.8831.3828.71DNF26.14
36 Ilya Tarhanov 25.94 29.34 Russia 31.6125.9426.0230.4034.08
37 Ilya Naumov 23.80 29.60 Russia 31.0527.7523.8030.0131.26
38 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 19.54 29.70 Russia 48.6826.6231.9419.5430.54
39 Denis Zobusov 21.99 30.01 Russia 21.9926.6832.0831.2632.10
40 Valeria Yachmeneva (Валерия Ячменева) 25.38 30.08 Russia 25.3828.0233.7536.5928.47
41 Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) 21.35 30.44 Russia 21.3525.87DNF35.1030.35
42 Alexey Zubov 27.09 30.75 Russia 31.6827.0933.2634.1227.31
43 Danil Russkikh (Данил Русских) 27.81 30.89 Russia 31.7829.7231.1727.8135.21
44 Anton Lyapin 27.30 31.13 Russia 35.6534.4727.3027.5531.38
45 Artem Naumkin 28.45 31.53 Russia 28.4531.2035.0733.5529.83
46 Artem Obrubov (Артем Обрубов) 25.57 32.03 Russia 33.4534.6138.9225.5728.02
47 Arseniy Galiev (Арсений Галиев) 26.61 32.73 Russia 26.6138.3226.7344.1933.13
48 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 29.35 33.51 Russia DNF29.3529.7831.9038.84
49 Timur Yulmukhametov 28.36 34.55 Russia 32.7928.3635.1935.6843.96
50 Ilya Boev (Илья Боев) 27.39 34.73 Russia 33.02DNF34.8927.3936.28
51 Ivan Barvin (Иван Барвин) 27.99 34.94 Russia 29.5142.2227.991:07.9433.08
52 Maxim Vzdornov (Максим Вздорнов) 29.63 35.69 Russia 29.6336.0831.25DNF39.75
53 Danil Galiev 32.42 36.22 Russia 32.4244.5032.4232.8643.37
54 Timofey Smishlyaev (Тимофей Смышляев) 34.77 36.67 Russia 36.8634.7740.3734.8638.29
55 Roma Rudakov (Рома Рудаков) 32.71 36.69 Russia 38.5832.7140.1133.8637.62
56 Elizaveta Reynik 33.42 36.80 Russia 34.6933.4242.1937.7637.94
57 Mark Antonov (Марк Антонов) 32.37 37.38 Russia 43.2040.0632.4432.3739.63
58 Pavel Khramtsov 31.78 38.10 Russia 31.7840.2643.8533.2140.82
59 Andrey Syromyatnikov (Андрей Сыромятников) 36.40 38.33 Russia 36.4049.4038.9036.6939.39
60 Michail Fadeev 34.86 38.81 Russia 34.8635.1141.2240.1052.37
61 Georgiy Zaytcev (Георгий Зайцев) 27.79 38.95 Russia 31.6032.721:02.3327.7952.52
62 Alexander Chizhov (Александр Чижов) 37.75 40.97 Russia 37.75DNF38.2542.3142.35
63 Daniil Yakupov 34.41 41.16 Russia 41.8738.0534.4146.2543.55
64 Artur Chkhapeliya (Артур Чхапелия) 35.39 42.16 Russia 46.4241.16DNF38.8935.39
65 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 34.63 43.27 Russia 37.2634.6340.6051.9454.66
66 Danil Bazhenov (Данил Баженов) 35.91 43.35 Russia 35.9143.6748.2745.4940.89
67 Alexandr Sazykin (Александр Сазыкин) 38.27 43.42 Russia 50.9340.0338.2745.2544.99
68 Andrey Krapivin (Андрей Крапивин) 35.21 44.37 Russia 35.2150.5439.4349.9043.79
69 Saule Yabykova (Сауле Ябыкова) 32.05 46.78 Russia 42.3132.0545.8352.1953.65
70 Andrey Salomatin (Андрей Саломатин) 42.55 47.78 Russia 44.0545.7753.5254.1642.55
71 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 41.48 49.18 Russia 41.4846.0849.8658.7051.60
72 Oleg Bogdanovskiy (Олег Богдановский) 42.73 50.66 Russia 50.6742.7354.1154.8147.20
73 Ilya Ashaev (Илья Ашаев) 48.68 52.18 Russia 58.4449.5355.8151.2148.68
74 Denis Chvanov (Денис Чванов) 38.19 52.28 Russia 48.6357.5457.3450.8738.19
75 Aleksey Shityakov (Алексей Шитяков) 45.32 52.85 Russia 57.7048.9151.9358.3145.32
76 Aleksey Shirokov (Алексей Широков) 40.25 54.20 Russia 51.0550.241:15.681:01.3240.25
77 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 49.62 54.50 Russia 52.2156.0358.0355.2549.62
78 Vladimir Vishnyakov (Владимир Вишняков) 49.72 54.86 Russia 55.0056.9649.7254.7254.87
79 Daniil Kadyrov (Даниил Кадыров) 31.35 55.05 Russia 51.3355.931:01.1631.3557.90
80 Timofey Tereshchenko (Тимофей Терещенко) 52.87 58.30 Russia 54.7955.771:07.8252.871:04.34
81 George Reshetnikov (Георгий Решетников) 48.49 58.57 Russia 55.22DNF1:00.9459.5448.49
82 Egor Alyabev (Егор Алябьев) 54.83 1:04.32 Russia 1:01.521:12.9658.49DNF54.83

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.25 4.19 Russia 7.883.504.663.254.42
2 Semyon Shtykov 3.39 4.30 Russia 3.396.004.534.383.99
3 Nikita Bespalov 3.65 4.38 Russia 5.565.133.653.744.27
4 Kirill Litvinov 2.86 4.46 Russia 4.265.613.502.866.46
5 German Voinkov 3.92 4.90 Russia 4.965.356.984.393.92
6 Egor Potapov 3.79 5.04 Russia 3.797.675.354.864.90
7 Grigorii Shalashov 4.21 5.16 Russia 13.775.615.304.214.58
8 Dmitry Evtushenko 4.05 5.35 Russia 4.056.966.005.015.04
9 Nikita Grebenkin 3.62 5.53 Russia 9.014.905.443.626.24
10 Ignat Voroshchuk 4.07 5.57 Russia 7.045.497.254.074.19
11 Ilia Murmulyak 3.58 5.60 Russia 5.056.505.833.585.93
12 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4.04 5.60 Russia DNF4.048.094.604.10
13 Oleg Martynov 2.98 5.79 Russia 5.406.206.672.985.76
14 Artemiy Alyabev 3.78 6.25 Russia 7.476.376.563.785.83
15 Andrey Seleznev 5.63 10.14 Russia 9.795.638.01DNF12.61

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirill Litvinov 3.77 4.68 Russia 5.263.774.386.364.40
2 Semyon Shtykov 3.58 4.72 Russia 4.075.696.274.393.58
3 German Voinkov 4.04 5.04 Russia 7.125.424.044.425.28
4 Egor Potapov 4.36 5.14 Russia 4.365.026.044.367.36
5 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 5.13 5.30 Russia 5.435.325.135.145.96
6 Dmitry Evtushenko 2.77 5.32 Russia 2.777.616.723.166.07
7 Grigorii Shalashov 3.70 5.50 Russia 4.647.608.574.273.70
8 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.69 5.97 Russia 3.695.246.136.538.01
9 Nikita Bespalov 4.74 6.01 Russia 4.746.385.356.298.31
10 Artemiy Alyabev 4.47 6.08 Russia 4.476.486.696.235.54
11 Oleg Martynov 3.80 6.10 Russia 6.964.947.613.806.40
12 Andrey Seleznev 4.25 6.22 Russia 5.776.924.256.006.90
13 Ilia Murmulyak 4.75 6.23 Russia 4.756.016.036.657.29
14 Ignat Voroshchuk 5.08 6.35 Russia 6.926.305.085.827.89
15 Nikita Grebenkin 3.27 6.44 Russia 3.276.458.087.255.62
16 Sergey Bublikov 4.13 6.64 Russia 4.1310.536.565.997.36
17 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 4.83 6.85 Russia 4.836.369.247.206.98
18 Vitaliy Takanov 5.57 6.93 Russia 7.345.578.977.655.80
19 Dmitry Shelomencev 6.05 7.01 Russia 7.137.536.366.0513.21
20 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 6.20 7.08 Kazakhstan 6.476.208.1412.516.64
21 Stepan Mikhailov 5.25 7.16 Russia 7.588.105.255.8111.47
22 Semyon Terskov 4.09 7.22 Russia 4.096.637.067.9816.76
23 Alexandr Novosyolov 4.83 7.37 Russia 4.838.107.387.497.25
24 Ivan Barvin (Иван Барвин) 6.12 7.56 Russia 6.127.108.9413.016.63
25 Alexey Zubov 5.40 7.90 Russia 5.408.849.107.727.15
26 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 4.91 8.21 Russia 6.584.918.449.61DNF
27 Daria Ivaniutenko (Дарья Иванутенко) 6.03 8.25 Russia 6.7811.556.5811.386.03
28 Danil Bazhenov (Данил Баженов) 7.05 8.49 Russia 7.439.737.0521.328.32
29 Timofey Smishlyaev (Тимофей Смышляев) 7.53 8.56 Russia 10.407.538.587.959.15
30 Arseny Shurenkov (Арсений Шуренков) 7.06 8.71 Russia 7.1312.307.068.1410.86
31 Denis Zobusov 6.98 8.78 Russia 6.987.4111.317.6113.61
32 Ivan Bulatov 5.48 8.80 Russia 9.779.728.937.755.48
33 Ekaterina Shutenko 5.12 8.84 Russia 9.988.7111.227.835.12
34 Alexander Vershinin 7.32 9.01 Russia 8.787.328.2012.2110.05
35 Danil Russkikh (Данил Русских) 7.10 9.48 Russia 7.109.668.3113.1910.48
36 Alexander Chizhov (Александр Чижов) 5.07 9.64 Russia 11.149.7710.845.078.30
37 Stanislav Aristov (Станислав Аристов) 8.27 9.72 Russia 9.939.4611.759.768.27
38 Daniil Yakupov 7.84 9.85 Russia 8.9311.617.8411.949.02
39 Artem Naumkin 5.77 9.90 Russia 10.975.7711.628.5810.15
40 Roman Myrtazin (Роман Муртазин) 6.32 10.00 Russia DNF8.189.7412.086.32
41 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 8.75 10.15 Russia 11.258.7510.4612.698.75
42 Sergey Spotaru 7.75 10.38 Russia 7.759.299.4812.37DNF
43 Danil Galiev 8.91 10.43 Russia 9.5917.288.9112.639.06
44 Valeria Yachmeneva (Валерия Ячменева) 7.00 10.53 Russia 11.3111.2110.3010.097.00
45 Andrey Krapivin (Андрей Крапивин) 8.32 10.62 Russia 8.32DNF8.9913.409.46
46 Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) 6.44 10.95 Russia 11.85DNF12.118.906.44
47 Michail Fadeev 9.54 11.08 Russia 9.5410.1510.6412.7612.44
48 Artem Obrubov (Артем Обрубов) 8.78 11.29 Russia 11.3410.7915.3411.748.78
49 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 10.19 11.38 Russia 11.7915.1210.5711.7710.19
50 Ilya Boev (Илья Боев) 8.29 11.60 Russia 8.2911.00DNF11.8012.01
51 Aleksandr Ponomarev (Александр Пономарев) 10.07 11.60 Russia 13.4510.9716.2610.0710.37
52 Arseniy Galiev (Арсений Галиев) 6.66 11.70 Russia 12.066.66DNF12.3510.68
53 Georgiy Zaytcev (Георгий Зайцев) 8.32 11.81 Russia 8.3211.4314.939.0719.28
54 Saule Yabykova (Сауле Ябыкова) 6.43 11.95 Russia 13.5311.5710.7413.866.43
55 Timur Yulmukhametov 10.19 12.02 Russia 10.1913.6612.5912.9410.53
56 Alexandr Sazykin (Александр Сазыкин) 10.35 12.18 Russia 11.7113.8328.0010.3510.99
57 Daniil Kadyrov (Даниил Кадыров) 12.54 12.91 Russia 12.5412.81DNF12.6013.33
58 Andrey Syromyatnikov (Андрей Сыромятников) 9.25 12.98 Russia 9.6914.3014.9517.499.25
59 Vasily Stasyev 9.01 13.35 Russia 12.5018.4521.049.119.01
60 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 6.62 13.67 Russia 11.7317.3816.6412.636.62
61 George Reshetnikov (Георгий Решетников) 7.35 13.73 Russia 7.3515.8517.9613.1712.18
62 Elizaveta Reynik 8.19 14.04 Russia 9.279.33DNF23.538.19
63 Pavel Khramtsov 10.59 14.26 Russia 10.5914.2012.93DNF15.65
64 Ilya Naumov 9.37 14.95 Russia 15.3414.159.3719.3615.36
65 Roma Rudakov (Рома Рудаков) 10.86 15.11 Russia 17.0112.2016.2910.8616.85
66 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 9.94 15.12 Russia 27.429.9414.4810.3220.56
67 Vladimir Vishnyakov (Владимир Вишняков) 10.93 17.43 Russia 15.0310.9320.2217.0532.07
68 Oleg Bogdanovskiy (Олег Богдановский) 12.97 17.62 Russia 18.9518.6629.5315.2512.97
69 Anton Lyapin 6.48 18.37 Russia 6.4821.4918.72DNF14.90
70 Egor Alyabev (Егор Алябьев) 10.38 18.69 Russia 10.3822.0622.7711.2523.63
71 Timofey Tereshchenko (Тимофей Терещенко) 19.82 20.57 Russia 30.9520.1421.5019.8220.07
72 Andrey Salomatin (Андрей Саломатин) 15.52 22.56 Russia 15.5218.0916.3433.2544.68
73 Aleksey Shirokov (Алексей Широков) 22.11 25.25 Russia 23.6422.1151.3527.3524.75
74 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 18.51 26.64 Russia 18.5126.12DNF27.9125.90
75 Ilya Ashaev (Илья Ашаев) 30.21 38.39 Russia 40.9130.2134.4239.85DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 35.43 43.51 Russia 35.4339.6653.6744.0146.87
2 Oleg Martynov 45.84 47.99 Russia 48.7148.6145.8452.5846.65
3 Dmitry Shelomencev 41.78 48.38 Russia 51.1748.3751.8941.7845.59
4 Semyon Terskov 48.65 51.99 Russia 48.6554.7459.2349.9251.30
5 Kirill Litvinov 53.60 58.25 Russia 1:00.2253.601:13.8356.6957.83
6 Nikita Bespalov 53.34 59.13 Russia 59.9153.3458.981:04.0658.49
7 Ilia Murmulyak 54.98 59.76 Russia 55.36DNF1:01.611:02.3254.98
8 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 54.51 1:02.74 Kazakhstan 57.091:14.071:00.131:10.9954.51
9 German Voinkov 57.65 1:09.37 Russia 1:34.041:17.6257.651:04.091:06.41
10 Vasily Stasyev 1:00.69 1:10.13 Russia 1:04.571:00.691:20.011:13.761:12.05
11 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 1:00.43 1:12.42 Russia 1:09.311:13.551:15.521:00.431:14.40
12 Alexandr Novosyolov 1:11.46 1:15.72 Russia 1:16.951:17.801:12.421:11.461:31.38
13 Andrey Seleznev 59.63 1:17.54 Russia 1:21.861:24.3759.631:07.441:23.32
14 Artemiy Alyabev 1:15.00 1:19.55 Russia 1:17.761:43.001:17.701:23.181:15.00
15 Grigorii Shalashov 1:12.28 1:26.42 Russia 1:12.281:34.23DNF1:24.521:20.52
16 Nikita Grebenkin 1:18.67 1:32.36 Russia 1:40.581:29.211:18.671:27.30DNF
17 Vitaliy Takanov 1:35.21 Russia 1:35.211:54.24
18 Stepan Mikhailov 1:35.92 Russia 1:35.92DNF
19 Alexander Vershinin 1:37.51 Russia 2:01.061:37.51
20 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:42.80 Russia 1:42.801:45.26
21 Daria Ivaniutenko (Дарья Иванутенко) 1:50.39 Russia 2:02.841:50.39
22 Dmitry Evtushenko 1:54.34 Russia 1:54.342:04.69
23 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 1:56.69 Russia 2:15.671:56.69
24 Arseny Shurenkov (Арсений Шуренков) 2:20.50 Russia 2:20.502:21.46
25 Elizaveta Reynik 2:34.54 Russia DNF2:34.54
26 Denis Zobusov DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:19.88 1:23.36 Russia 1:21.401:43.341:19.881:26.061:22.61
2 Oleg Martynov 1:26.22 1:32.50 Russia 1:28.281:37.911:31.301:45.251:26.22
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:35.77 1:37.57 Russia 1:51.191:35.771:37.661:36.291:38.77
4 Ilia Murmulyak 1:21.27 1:41.77 Russia 1:53.771:33.061:38.491:58.101:21.27
5 Kirill Litvinov 1:24.33 1:49.70 Russia 1:55.651:43.782:04.721:49.661:24.33
6 Semyon Terskov 1:44.66 1:56.41 Russia 2:09.271:53.231:59.691:56.301:44.66
7 Mikhail Andreev 1:48.41 1:56.94 Russia 1:51.982:09.181:48.412:01.721:57.13
8 Nikita Bespalov 1:43.20 2:02.01 Russia 1:43.202:13.541:49.042:14.842:03.44
9 Vasily Stasyev 1:57.93 2:07.64 Russia 2:02.702:11.531:57.932:09.092:11.12
10 Alexandr Novosyolov 2:00.92 2:18.44 Russia 2:21.172:24.832:30.722:09.312:00.92
11 Artemiy Alyabev 2:30.15 2:39.95 Russia 2:40.772:30.152:48.412:49.142:30.67
12 Grigorii Shalashov 2:30.08 2:43.86 Russia 2:58.322:30.083:34.012:35.342:37.92
13 Vitaliy Takanov 2:45.12 2:51.05 Russia 3:01.842:45.122:51.482:48.662:53.00
14 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 2:37.48 2:56.05 Russia 2:54.433:00.012:56.292:57.432:37.48
15 Nikita Grebenkin 2:39.28 3:04.00 Russia 2:52.443:22.143:35.662:57.432:39.28
16 German Voinkov 3:18.60 Russia 3:18.603:42.02
17 Arseny Shurenkov (Арсений Шуренков) 3:44.70 Russia DNF3:44.70
18 Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
18 Ilya Tarhanov DNF Russia DNFDNF
18 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3:02.73 3:16.64 Russia 3:25.663:21.533:02.73
2 Ilia Murmulyak 2:53.38 3:19.34 Russia 3:07.092:53.383:57.54
3 Vasily Stasyev 3:24.00 3:29.94 Russia 3:26.723:39.103:24.00
4 Nikita Bespalov 4:07.74 4:20.58 Russia 4:29.524:24.494:07.74
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 3:44.56 DNF Russia 3:44.56DNFDNS
6 Vitaliy Takanov DNF Russia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Shelomencev 3:48.91 4:04.62 Russia 4:19.164:05.793:48.91
2 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4:37.01 4:50.70 Russia 4:57.594:57.514:37.01
3 Ilia Murmulyak 4:35.75 4:54.57 Russia 4:35.755:02.785:05.18
4 Vasily Stasyev 4:56.61 5:15.58 Russia 5:22.745:27.394:56.61
5 Nikita Bespalov 6:54.79 Russia 6:54.79
6 Vitaliy Takanov DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 3:15.55 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:15.55
2 Semyon Shtykov 3:19.72 DNF Russia DNF3:19.72DNF
3 Mikhail Andreev 4:01.31 DNF Russia 5:46.28DNF4:01.31
4 Kirill Litvinov 20:17.00 DNF Russia 20:17.00DNSDNS
5 Denis Zobusov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Dmitry Shelomencev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Nikita Bespalov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Seleznev 12.12 18.28 Russia 19.6516.6721.8712.1218.51
2 Kirill Litvinov 16.55 18.36 Russia 17.7118.3219.0516.5520.01
3 Oleg Martynov 18.77 20.16 Russia 20.3625.5318.7719.6520.47
4 Semyon Terskov 20.02 22.61 Russia 20.0222.6221.3524.1423.86
5 Nikita Bespalov 18.89 24.25 Russia 28.2918.8926.3325.0621.37
6 German Voinkov 22.85 24.44 Russia 23.3924.5722.8528.7225.37
7 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 20.68 24.60 Russia 25.1422.8125.8420.6826.89
8 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 21.12 26.61 Kazakhstan 21.1226.8230.0227.2525.76
9 Dmitry Shelomencev 25.01 27.51 Russia 37.5828.8525.0125.5828.10
10 Lev Aronov 28.00 32.54 Russia 34.6130.8428.0033.4633.31
11 Ilia Murmulyak 29.46 32.56 Russia 32.2633.2032.2140.3329.46
12 Alexandr Novosyolov 28.10 34.57 Russia 37.9532.0536.4035.2728.10
13 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 31.51 34.84 Russia 43.0331.5137.2932.5534.67
14 Stepan Mikhailov 31.10 36.96 Russia 36.1131.1035.5840.6539.19
15 Nikita Grebenkin 31.80 40.43 Russia 34.9631.8046.30DNF40.02

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Seleznev 15.76 16.74 Russia 17.4715.7616.1118.1416.65
2 Kirill Litvinov 15.95 17.75 Russia 15.9517.76DNF18.7416.74
3 German Voinkov 18.42 21.49 Russia 21.3428.2022.6618.4220.46
4 Oleg Martynov 20.21 23.68 Russia 25.4623.5020.2122.0926.31
5 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 21.35 23.75 Russia 25.7324.7423.0323.4821.35
6 Semyon Terskov 21.23 24.18 Russia 25.0324.2621.2327.0723.26
7 Nikita Bespalov 19.92 24.42 Russia 24.8529.0223.4125.0019.92
8 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 18.91 26.81 Kazakhstan 24.6518.9128.1627.6129.28
9 Dmitry Shelomencev 23.40 28.42 Russia 32.5929.1923.4030.2625.82
10 Lev Aronov 28.21 29.77 Russia 29.2929.7830.2328.2133.84
11 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 29.18 30.17 Russia 30.5229.6931.0929.1830.30
12 Ilia Murmulyak 24.77 33.74 Russia 34.1835.3824.7731.6737.48
13 Alexandr Novosyolov 27.82 35.93 Russia 47.7145.1133.9627.8228.72
14 Stepan Mikhailov 29.04 37.73 Russia 43.1239.2833.6929.0440.21
15 Nikita Grebenkin 31.25 38.37 Russia 31.2535.5238.7840.8241.59
16 Vasily Stasyev 32.51 39.18 Russia 32.5840.5751.3744.3832.51
17 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 34.58 42.06 Russia 34.8738.2353.09DNF34.58
18 Vitaliy Takanov 40.29 47.30 Russia DNF40.8550.5740.2950.48
19 Grigorii Shalashov 35.50 DNF Russia 49.5235.50DNF46.69DNF
20 Alexander Vershinin 48.73 DNF Russia DNF55.85DNF48.73DNF
21 Ilya Naumov 54.58 DNF Russia DNF54.58DNF56.0759.71
22 Dmitry Evtushenko 55.68 DNF Russia 57.07DNFDNF55.6856.32
23 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 59.28 DNF Russia DNFDNF59.28DNFDNF
24 Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
24 Denis Zobusov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 10.08 11.86 Russia 11.0610.08DNF12.0312.50
2 Ignat Voroshchuk 12.22 14.83 Russia DNF12.2214.9415.1514.40
3 Grigorii Shalashov 12.38 15.60 Russia 13.8315.09DNF12.3817.89
4 Andrey Seleznev 14.10 16.68 Russia 14.5414.10DNF15.4120.08
5 Nikita Bespalov 13.95 17.68 Russia 19.3416.4422.5917.2613.95
6 Vasily Stasyev 15.21 17.82 Russia 19.0817.6519.7616.7315.21
7 Ilya Naumov 14.12 18.12 Russia 14.1220.4817.4716.40DNF
8 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 16.23 18.61 Russia 20.5616.2318.65DNF16.61
9 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 22.12 27.63 Russia 22.1230.3230.1122.4733.52
10 Elizaveta Reynik 28.66 31.81 Russia 35.4128.66DNF29.7930.24
11 Vitaliy Takanov 26.67 40.01 Russia 36.36DNF26.6735.2748.41
12 Lev Aronov 47.71 1:06.47 Russia 47.7153.551:24.21DNF1:01.66
13 Stepan Mikhailov 54.39 1:09.05 Russia 1:20.5956.351:10.22DNF54.39
14 German Voinkov 32.10 DNF Russia DNF36.8634.1432.10DNF
15 Nikita Grebenkin DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 1:16.35 1:23.06 Russia 1:23.131:16.351:42.181:22.851:23.21
2 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:24.08 1:33.23 Russia 1:37.031:31.331:31.321:37.531:24.08
3 Vasily Stasyev 1:39.94 1:53.01 Russia 1:48.711:58.971:39.942:09.481:51.36
4 Nikita Bespalov 1:53.87 1:55.46 Russia 1:55.841:53.871:54.391:56.142:32.65
5 Mikhail Andreev 1:51.04 1:59.12 Russia 1:51.042:01.321:57.532:03.491:58.50
6 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:52.53 2:06.21 Russia 2:13.101:52.531:54.642:10.902:14.73
7 Kirill Litvinov 1:43.52 2:08.32 Russia 2:27.581:57.981:43.521:59.392:46.69
8 Alexandr Novosyolov 2:02.01 2:09.50 Russia 2:15.092:02.012:08.212:06.042:14.25
9 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 2:03.03 2:12.61 Russia 2:03.032:17.862:06.682:13.282:40.42
10 Ilia Murmulyak 1:54.73 2:29.51 Russia 2:22.012:30.582:35.931:54.73DNF
11 German Voinkov 2:21.15 2:29.67 Russia 2:37.042:36.152:31.142:21.732:21.15
12 Arseny Shurenkov (Арсений Шуренков) 2:21.79 2:31.42 Russia 2:23.312:26.933:11.862:21.792:44.02
13 Nikita Grebenkin 2:17.10 2:31.86 Russia 2:29.252:17.102:44.102:47.702:22.24
14 Vitaliy Takanov 2:29.73 3:00.44 Russia 2:29.732:57.872:50.303:13.153:29.16
15 Grigorii Shalashov 2:52.91 DNF Russia DNF2:52.913:39.363:35.89DNF
16 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:00.83 Russia 3:00.83DNF
17 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 3:01.50 Russia 3:01.50DNF
18 Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) 3:55.39 Russia DNF3:55.39
19 Ilya Tarhanov 3:57.98 Russia DNF3:57.98
20 Alexandr Sazykin (Александр Сазыкин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Shtykov 5.66 6.88 Russia 9.076.767.165.666.71
2 Oleg Martynov 5.58 7.11 Russia 8.726.086.525.589.69
3 Dmitry Evtushenko 6.45 7.25 Russia 7.438.757.177.156.45
4 Dmitry Shelomencev 7.11 7.45 Russia 11.457.517.317.547.11
5 Nikita Bespalov 7.80 7.96 Russia 8.797.827.808.257.81
6 Vasily Stasyev 5.47 8.10 Russia 7.819.4710.917.015.47
7 Egor Potapov 6.28 8.16 Russia 6.288.537.5010.248.46
8 Lev Aronov 6.35 8.58 Russia 11.889.279.746.736.35
9 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 4.96 8.71 Russia 13.255.7212.328.084.96
10 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 7.64 8.90 Russia 8.7114.957.649.758.25
11 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 4.34 9.06 Russia 12.498.7714.314.345.92
12 Grigorii Shalashov 8.00 9.38 Russia 8.8110.128.0012.089.21
13 Stepan Mikhailov 9.27 10.29 Russia 13.849.2710.119.5411.21
14 Vitaliy Takanov 6.68 11.13 Russia 15.006.6821.789.558.84
15 Kirill Litvinov 5.29 12.88 Russia 15.599.2313.8317.895.29

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Evtushenko 5.96 6.89 Russia 6.269.177.407.015.96
2 Oleg Martynov 5.13 7.44 Russia 5.139.667.4110.315.25
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 7.29 7.79 Russia 10.517.588.217.577.29
4 Egor Potapov 6.12 7.92 Russia 8.386.1214.386.538.84
5 Stepan Mikhailov 7.40 8.50 Russia 8.227.408.7011.928.58
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 6.99 8.59 Russia 10.719.926.997.068.79
7 Grigorii Shalashov 7.17 8.76 Russia 8.0110.2211.148.067.17
8 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.77 8.80 Russia 3.7710.399.7310.916.27
9 Semyon Shtykov 7.47 9.06 Russia 7.4712.578.009.0510.13
10 Vasily Stasyev 7.71 9.27 Russia 16.627.7110.978.738.12
11 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 7.48 9.77 Russia 7.488.1911.8312.389.29
12 Nikita Bespalov 7.13 10.10 Russia 9.647.1311.8810.939.72
13 Kirill Litvinov 7.06 10.44 Russia 14.757.3312.6811.317.06
14 Vitaliy Takanov 9.57 10.53 Russia 10.219.5711.419.9612.48
15 Lev Aronov 9.05 10.76 Russia 9.0511.0212.9811.779.49
16 German Voinkov 7.49 10.96 Russia 9.359.8113.71DNF7.49
17 Maxim Vzdornov (Максим Вздорнов) 9.87 11.41 Russia 9.8711.8819.7211.3810.97
18 Elizaveta Reynik 8.78 11.47 Russia 10.059.9317.7014.428.78
19 Nikita Grebenkin 9.28 11.47 Russia 10.9613.1310.3119.619.28
20 Valeria Yachmeneva (Валерия Ячменева) 9.47 11.74 Russia 11.6511.2517.2212.319.47
21 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 10.87 11.75 Russia 11.6910.8711.9913.2811.58
22 Sergey Bublikov 9.53 11.83 Russia 9.5312.6311.7313.5911.13
23 Alexander Vershinin 10.20 12.04 Russia 12.5012.1011.5113.6310.20
24 Alexandr Novosyolov 9.96 12.19 Russia 10.509.9615.4316.9810.63
25 Ignat Voroshchuk 8.56 12.21 Russia 12.5513.1612.5611.538.56
26 Alexander Chizhov (Александр Чижов) 11.03 12.24 Russia 14.2011.0713.4912.1611.03
27 Artemiy Alyabev 10.34 12.25 Russia 12.9812.9413.7410.3410.82
28 Ivan Bulatov 11.04 12.80 Russia 14.7715.1111.8711.0411.76
29 Semyon Terskov 8.58 13.70 Russia 9.3014.0637.8617.738.58
30 Michael Gorodilov (Михаил Городилов) 11.62 13.72 Russia 13.3317.3112.4211.6215.41
31 Ekaterina Shutenko 9.78 14.11 Russia 13.3324.1213.0515.949.78
32 Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) 6.60 14.60 Russia 6.6019.79DNF12.5411.47
33 Daniil Kadyrov (Даниил Кадыров) 11.04 14.78 Russia 16.8515.5111.0420.6711.97
34 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 9.75 14.97 Russia 14.7124.649.7516.1814.03
35 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 11.39 14.98 Russia 16.2316.1419.8612.5611.39
36 Timur Yulmukhametov 13.84 15.32 Russia 15.0519.1513.8415.3215.59
37 Ivan Barvin (Иван Барвин) 10.35 15.69 Russia 18.9719.8316.1511.9410.35
38 Timofey Smishlyaev (Тимофей Смышляев) 12.22 15.87 Russia 16.9115.2017.1215.4912.22
39 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 14.54 17.14 Russia 14.5416.4720.5118.9016.06
40 Vladimir Vishnyakov (Владимир Вишняков) 9.50 17.33 Russia 21.559.5023.7016.4513.99
41 Roman Myrtazin (Роман Муртазин) 15.14 18.20 Russia 18.0019.3918.0315.1418.57
42 Aleksandr Ponomarev (Александр Пономарев) 13.91 18.58 Russia 22.6815.5222.1413.9118.08
43 Denis Zobusov 14.45 18.85 Russia 20.1121.1222.2715.3214.45
44 Michail Fadeev 13.68 19.23 Russia 13.68DNF17.3624.8215.51
45 Saule Yabykova (Сауле Ябыкова) 17.60 19.37 Russia 18.9520.8425.3117.6018.33
46 Alexey Zubov 11.96 19.59 Russia 20.3216.9940.9421.4511.96
47 Danil Russkikh (Данил Русских) 13.42 20.07 Russia 27.8433.1115.0617.3113.42
48 Egor Alyabev (Егор Алябьев) 16.26 20.51 Russia 16.2630.1620.3619.7521.42
49 Stanislav Aristov (Станислав Аристов) 18.35 21.89 Russia 20.6623.3925.2921.6318.35
50 Andrey Krapivin (Андрей Крапивин) 16.69 23.15 Russia 51.0032.0619.6916.6917.71
51 Roma Rudakov (Рома Рудаков) 20.64 27.11 Russia 20.6425.8729.1427.5527.91
52 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 13.32 28.11 Russia 13.3235.9326.7921.61DNF
53 Danil Galiev 20.03 29.11 Russia 30.1729.99DNF20.0327.16
54 George Reshetnikov (Георгий Решетников) 18.04 31.70 Russia 25.4518.0446.1723.8945.77
55 Andrey Seleznev 8.87 DNF Russia DNF10.549.228.87DNF
56 Sergey Spotaru 32.14 DNF Russia 32.14DNFDNFDNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Semyon Terskov 5.06 6.04 Russia 9.546.345.435.066.36
2 Ignat Voroshchuk 4.76 7.32 Russia 8.838.327.685.954.76
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 5.42 7.35 Russia 7.067.9210.055.427.07
4 Alexandr Novosyolov 5.62 7.53 Russia 8.315.628.076.2111.37
5 German Voinkov 5.54 7.99 Russia 7.7611.157.968.255.54
6 Vitaliy Takanov 8.00 9.19 Russia 8.008.928.5010.1610.81
7 Lev Aronov 6.26 9.53 Russia 9.9511.167.4912.806.26
8 Nikita Bespalov 7.97 9.54 Russia 7.978.5811.119.9010.15
9 Oleg Martynov 8.05 9.86 Russia 10.669.2510.389.948.05
10 Grigorii Shalashov 8.11 10.76 Russia DNF8.1111.1310.0911.05
11 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 7.16 11.38 Russia 8.3515.7310.067.16DNF
12 Danil Bazhenov (Данил Баженов) 8.27 11.62 Russia 8.969.1817.578.2716.72
13 Dmitry Shelomencev 6.97 15.65 Russia 6.9715.6311.3320.0025.55
14 Andrey Seleznev 8.87 15.88 Russia 18.9715.318.8713.37DNF
15 Vasily Stasyev 14.91 16.00 Russia 14.9115.4917.0116.0816.43

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 4.44 6.50 Russia 4.447.166.5610.615.77
2 German Voinkov 4.18 6.90 Russia 4.186.356.119.088.25
3 Semyon Terskov 6.25 7.52 Russia 6.25DNF7.747.936.88
4 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 6.41 7.53 Russia 7.436.417.3110.127.85
5 Ignat Voroshchuk 6.27 8.36 Russia 9.237.9110.557.946.27
6 Nikita Bespalov 6.40 8.59 Russia 6.409.408.8211.817.56
7 Lev Aronov 6.39 8.70 Russia 10.1510.319.336.396.61
8 Alexandr Novosyolov 7.57 9.13 Russia 10.289.889.097.578.42
9 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 9.22 Russia 13.757.1010.898.498.28
10 Grigorii Shalashov 7.76 10.09 Russia 7.7614.259.9712.218.10
11 Danil Bazhenov (Данил Баженов) 8.79 11.27 Russia 10.6111.648.7916.1711.57
12 Vitaliy Takanov 8.22 11.78 Russia 12.2515.479.138.2213.96
13 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.93 11.80 Russia 12.6518.439.9311.5911.16
14 Dmitry Shelomencev 8.84 12.07 Russia 10.4314.1412.8712.908.84
15 Vasily Stasyev 12.15 12.38 Russia 12.1512.5112.2912.3416.54
16 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 11.21 12.85 Russia 14.8013.9013.2211.4411.21
17 Artemiy Alyabev 11.14 13.01 Russia 18.1512.7215.0711.1411.25
18 Sergey Bublikov 10.07 13.63 Russia 10.8510.0721.1717.6112.43
19 Dmitry Evtushenko 13.14 14.82 Russia 13.1426.0316.2313.7214.50
20 Ivan Bulatov 11.70 15.60 Russia 17.5311.7018.4516.9812.30
21 Elizaveta Reynik 12.18 16.04 Russia 18.8713.9415.3112.18DNF
22 Michail Fadeev 12.22 16.05 Russia 16.9514.9816.2118.5512.22
23 Danil Galiev 13.25 16.71 Russia 21.8717.7913.7713.2518.56
24 Timur Yulmukhametov 13.23 17.57 Russia 13.2320.7513.4320.4618.83
25 Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов) 11.08 17.59 Russia 25.3412.2815.1525.7011.08
26 Roman Agarev (Роман Агарев) 13.60 17.59 Russia DNF16.4622.2613.6014.05
27 Alexander Vershinin 11.13 17.76 Russia 21.3617.8219.8415.6211.13
28 Daria Ivaniutenko (Дарья Иванутенко) 12.84 18.21 Russia 21.7717.5022.7212.8415.36
29 Stepan Mikhailov 8.69 18.74 Russia 15.6418.4222.158.6923.84
30 Nikita Grebenkin 13.47 20.21 Russia 18.8635.3613.4726.4315.34
31 Sergey Spotaru 15.17 20.42 Russia 32.9421.8615.1717.6521.74
32 Denis Zobusov 9.24 20.44 Russia 9.2419.9920.8920.44DNF
33 Artem Obrubov (Артем Обрубов) 16.07 20.74 Russia 22.4920.7516.0718.97DNF
34 Yuri Fandushkin (Юрий Фандюшкин) 12.71 22.09 Russia 47.3323.7718.2912.7124.22
35 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 15.94 22.65 Russia 19.8415.9417.6350.4530.47
36 Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько) 13.96 22.73 Russia DNF13.9623.8725.5518.76
37 Danil Russkikh (Данил Русских) 13.59 23.43 Russia 27.1323.6629.5119.4913.59
38 Aleksandr Ponomarev (Александр Пономарев) 14.00 23.60 Russia 30.1842.1418.8421.7714.00
39 Amir Nugumanov (Амир Нугуманов) 18.09 29.54 Russia 23.6422.7518.09DNF42.22
40 Ilya Naumov 22.54 30.33 Russia 40.8822.5436.1325.6529.21
41 Andrey Krapivin (Андрей Крапивин) 32.69 34.76 Russia 33.9749.3633.1132.6937.19
42 Roma Rudakov (Рома Рудаков) 16.58 34.84 Russia 16.5832.4032.32DNF39.80

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 16.69 19.27 Russia 18.5220.3321.3616.6918.97
2 Nikita Bespalov 17.37 26.61 Russia 25.6632.6517.3725.8028.37
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 21.23 31.59 Russia DNF30.4121.2330.1334.24
4 Lev Aronov 26.30 35.84 Russia 27.8726.3050.1834.2645.38
5 Vitaliy Takanov 22.71 37.64 Russia 22.7133.9643.8735.1044.88
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 23.69 38.35 Russia 23.6943.4643.5633.5638.03
7 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 37.76 40.29 Russia 39.4537.7638.6942.7457.73
8 Vasily Stasyev 20.48 41.10 Russia 34.7044.0144.5820.4844.80
9 Alexandr Novosyolov 35.42 DNF Russia 35.4253.30DNFDNFDNF

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Martynov 16.21 22.11 Russia 16.2124.5826.8123.6918.06
2 Nikita Bespalov 20.06 24.03 Russia 23.9228.6226.9421.2320.06
3 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.65 28.69 Russia 27.1027.3642.5331.6113.65
4 Vitaliy Takanov 25.10 28.70 Russia 31.9825.1028.2927.7030.11
5 Dmitry Shelomencev 20.08 29.42 Russia 25.4328.4650.6920.0834.37
6 Vasily Stasyev 27.06 35.73 Russia 37.9535.4252.4033.8227.06
7 Alexandr Novosyolov 36.76 44.84 Russia 36.9338.8136.76DNF58.79
8 Lev Aronov 36.37 47.09 Russia 48.9039.7836.3752.5953.16
9 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 42.81 54.15 Russia 53.111:01.5247.831:40.0842.81
10 German Voinkov 44.74 1:01.36 Russia 1:02.3144.741:12.811:46.1348.95
11 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 1:04.20 Russia 1:11.541:04.20
12 Alexey Zubov 1:04.23 Russia 1:04.231:15.98
13 Ilya Tarhanov 1:08.94 Russia DNF1:08.94

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Bespalov 49.11 1:04.20 Russia 1:02.841:04.311:09.8249.111:05.45
2 Mikhail Andreev 56.81 1:07.41 Russia 1:01.301:13.4156.811:07.511:19.47
3 Vasily Stasyev 1:36.61 2:06.41 Russia 2:07.203:00.072:10.901:36.612:01.14
4 German Voinkov 1:46.46 2:13.31 Russia 1:57.402:31.292:11.232:39.681:46.46
5 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 1:59.07 2:14.89 Russia 3:53.752:35.272:02.211:59.072:07.19
6 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:57.71 2:18.27 Russia 1:57.902:31.10DNF1:57.712:25.80
7 Alexander Vershinin 3:30.97 DNF Russia 4:13.074:38.80DNF3:30.97DNF
8 Alexandr Novosyolov DNF Russia DNFDNF