TCG Fall 2018


Date
Jun 2, 2018
City
Arequipa, Peru
Venue

Municipalidad Provincial de Arequipa

Address
Portal de la Municipalidad 110
Details

Primer patio

Organizer
Natán Riggenbach
WCA Delegates
Helar Gomez Chalco and Natán Riggenbach
Contact
nriggenbach@worldcubeassociation.org, hchalco@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Ver información detallada en las otras pestañas.

Events
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is S/5 (Peruvian Sol).

English below.

La inscripción se considera completa una vez que se hace:
1. El registro electrónico en esta web.
2. El pago.

El registro se cerrará cuando el límite de participantes se alcance, o en su defecto, el 2 de junio.
Información detallada sobre cómo completar estos pasos en la pestaña Información.

Registration is considered complete after:
1. Electronic registration is completed here.
2. Payment is made.

Registration will close on June 2 or when the competitor limit is reached.
Detailed information on how to complete these requirement can be found on the Información tab.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Smeling Becerra 8.00 9.73 Peru 16.6510.0610.468.008.68
2 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 9.95 10.48 Peru 9.9510.0110.0511.3713.77
3 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 9.54 10.76 Peru 9.54DNF9.9011.6810.70
4 Rachel Riggenbach 10.38 11.79 Peru 10.3811.8912.5313.6410.94
5 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 11.20 11.80 Peru 15.6711.3112.8811.2011.22
6 Jael Riggenbach 9.15 11.81 Peru 10.3910.42DNF14.639.15
7 Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea 11.43 12.76 Peru 13.4911.4321.1012.4412.36
8 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 10.75 13.02 Peru 13.4811.6010.7513.9917.46
9 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 11.26 13.12 Peru 12.5215.4913.2613.5811.26
10 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 11.65 14.05 Peru 13.2213.8615.4815.0811.65
11 Santos Fabián Carpio Centty 13.70 15.32 Peru 15.9815.9614.9713.7015.04
12 Natán Riggenbach 14.03 15.57 Peru 17.0114.5915.1017.8014.03
13 Percy David Davalos Salas 12.77 15.92 Peru 17.3516.3817.8312.7714.04
14 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 11.82 15.94 Peru 11.8216.9314.9015.9917.20
15 Helar Gomez Chalco 13.29 16.04 Peru 19.6015.7715.0517.3113.29
16 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 14.98 16.20 Peru 20.9014.9815.9515.8316.83
17 Ayrton Bruce Briceño Rodriguez 14.26 16.66 Peru 17.5117.3016.3316.3414.26
18 Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel 12.70 16.96 Peru 17.0717.1116.6918.6712.70
19 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 16.78 17.79 Peru 16.8016.7819.5018.2918.27
20 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 11.25 18.79 Peru 17.0919.4124.4819.8611.25
21 Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 16.76 18.94 Peru 20.3621.3518.8417.6316.76
22 Christian Collado Calderón 16.26 18.95 Peru 18.8416.2616.4821.52DNF
23 Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 18.16 19.08 Peru 23.3718.1618.2818.1620.80
24 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 18.09 19.13 Peru 19.1218.1320.9518.0920.15
25 Julio Franccescco Rodriguez Cuñas 17.90 20.29 Peru 21.4217.9019.9219.5323.58
26 Erickson Herrera 13.33 20.33 Peru 13.3322.0221.4917.47DNF
27 Leithian Riggenbach 15.53 20.40 Peru 15.5316.5449.7126.5018.15
28 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 19.11 21.09 Peru 22.0119.1119.6721.60DNF
29 Carlos Augusto Quispe Quispe 18.67 21.51 Peru 25.2420.6619.4018.6724.47
30 Joaquin Cadillo 18.21 21.78 Peru 20.5022.8218.2122.0223.92
31 Alejandro Collantes 15.12 22.04 Peru 25.2618.4223.4915.1224.22
32 Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo 18.05 22.50 Peru 24.8118.0525.6123.4619.23
33 Nicolás Chise 20.66 22.63 Peru 22.8920.6620.6731.2824.33
34 Rodrigo Franco Larico Olarte 17.88 22.69 Peru 22.2825.3035.3120.4917.88
35 Diego Salvador Pineda Quispe 18.97 23.68 Peru 26.1023.0318.9727.3521.90
36 Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 20.02 24.60 Peru 25.6227.7122.8125.3620.02
37 Luis Stefano Licas Zevallos 22.74 24.65 Peru 23.5224.9625.4627.9222.74
38 Fernando Jose Montesinos Estrada 25.56 27.57 Peru DNF29.9925.5626.2126.52
39 Irvin Jesus Ancco Aronaca 26.49 29.80 Peru 26.4930.3527.0637.2232.00
40 Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 27.13 30.72 Peru 1:18.7927.1330.7032.7828.69
41 Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva 24.54 31.31 Peru 24.5429.1127.4258.5337.41
42 Percy Flavio Chacón Cutipa 25.04 32.39 Peru 28.9237.5030.7651.0125.04
43 Bruno Dayer Ramos Peralta 31.56 34.70 Peru 34.7237.8031.5742.0631.56
44 Cesar Rodriguez Regente 32.54 35.79 Peru 53.1632.5439.0835.7532.55
45 Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina 33.55 38.84 Peru 38.6133.5542.1335.7743.73
46 Erick Branco Yari Merma 35.39 40.41 Peru 43.0747.5235.3938.9239.23
47 Angel Maximo Centeno Cruz 27.38 40.76 Peru 1:06.0935.5142.8143.9627.38
48 Daniel Gutiérrez Miranda 35.66 42.24 Peru 42.4839.90DNF44.3435.66
49 Dulce María Correa Abanto 46.11 51.90 Peru 46.5346.4746.11DNF1:02.70
50 Dayron Patricio Catti Gutierrez 36.23 1:01.01 Peru 1:13.3836.2358.441:11.1053.49
51 Marcelo Daniel Sulla Condori 59.45 1:04.03 Peru 1:04.4959.451:11.0359.491:08.12

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Smeling Becerra 7.45 8.51 Peru 8.908.318.327.458.90
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 10.17 11.15 Peru 10.1711.8710.7011.9610.89
3 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 11.44 11.75 Peru 11.4412.4011.4412.0111.80
4 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 8.67 11.96 Peru 15.7213.018.679.1813.69
5 Jael Riggenbach 9.63 12.00 Peru 11.829.6315.4012.3011.89
6 Rachel Riggenbach 10.46 12.16 Peru 14.0811.8114.3110.4610.59
7 Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea 11.53 12.33 Peru 12.30DNF11.5312.1412.55
8 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 12.17 12.85 Peru 14.2412.8513.4212.2912.17
9 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 12.01 13.20 Peru 13.5313.3312.0112.8713.40
10 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 10.43 13.63 Peru 13.0717.6214.6310.4313.19
11 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 10.39 13.97 Peru 18.6814.7314.9910.3912.20
12 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 12.84 14.25 Peru 13.4615.4916.2913.7912.84
13 Percy David Davalos Salas 13.22 14.36 Peru 13.2214.7313.2215.7715.13
14 Natán Riggenbach 13.53 15.65 Peru 13.5316.1418.1715.7915.01
15 Santos Fabián Carpio Centty 13.65 15.70 Peru 18.5616.8115.4213.6514.88
16 Helar Gomez Chalco 13.31 16.40 Peru 16.4517.8016.7915.9513.31
17 Julio Franccescco Rodriguez Cuñas 15.89 17.07 Peru 15.8916.3117.6717.2219.39
18 Christian Collado Calderón 15.12 17.13 Peru 16.4217.3315.1218.5417.64
19 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 14.34 17.35 Peru 19.1516.2018.5017.3414.34
20 Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 15.11 17.70 Peru 19.7618.3418.9215.1115.83
21 Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel 16.42 17.73 Peru 16.5716.8119.8016.4223.60
22 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 15.12 18.02 Peru 17.3119.4015.1217.3520.89
23 Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 16.00 18.84 Peru 18.0216.0019.3122.6519.18
24 Alejandro Collantes 16.62 18.94 Peru 17.7017.8616.6221.2522.40
25 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 17.27 19.35 Peru 20.0119.1524.9617.2718.88
26 Leithian Riggenbach 16.92 19.75 Peru 23.4318.7516.9218.9121.59
27 Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo 16.40 20.48 Peru 17.1322.0422.2623.8116.40
28 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 17.43 20.58 Peru 20.8919.4417.4321.4025.40
29 Erickson Herrera 14.05 20.66 Peru 23.3317.8523.6120.8014.05
30 Carlos Augusto Quispe Quispe 18.19 21.15 Peru 21.0618.1923.9318.4529.73
31 Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 17.72 21.54 Peru 24.6118.4017.7226.6421.62
32 Rodrigo Franco Larico Olarte 19.58 22.02 Peru 20.8019.5825.1022.3722.88
33 Diego Salvador Pineda Quispe 19.25 23.20 Peru 19.2529.1622.6825.9920.94
34 Joaquin Cadillo 17.48 23.54 Peru 21.0922.0828.2227.4617.48
35 Luis Stefano Licas Zevallos 21.22 24.69 Peru 23.2625.3521.2227.3625.46
36 Nicolás Chise 21.32 26.56 Peru 25.3022.92DNF31.4621.32

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Smeling Becerra 8.86 9.96 Peru 10.1612.658.958.8610.76
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 8.89 10.09 Peru 9.989.6610.638.8913.61
3 Rachel Riggenbach 10.48 11.42 Peru 11.9510.9511.3716.0010.48
4 Jael Riggenbach 9.77 11.52 Peru 12.2711.939.7711.1111.52
5 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 9.27 12.93 Peru 11.8815.5416.119.2711.37
6 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 10.73 12.93 Peru 12.0410.7313.3413.6813.42
7 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 12.39 13.38 Peru 14.5614.4412.3912.6813.02
8 Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea 12.89 13.48 Peru 13.4313.5513.4725.3212.89
9 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 11.20 13.56 Peru 16.6411.2020.1212.0012.04
10 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 9.41 14.29 Peru 14.0713.8614.9515.519.41
11 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 12.78 14.32 Peru 13.4914.6914.7712.7814.96
12 Percy David Davalos Salas 14.06 14.95 Peru 14.1816.4514.0614.7215.94
13 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 13.30 15.00 Peru 15.1415.7414.1313.3040.72
14 Helar Gomez Chalco 13.57 15.74 Peru 17.7113.5722.2514.1315.38
15 Natán Riggenbach 13.27 15.87 Peru 21.5613.2714.1114.5718.92
16 Christian Collado Calderón 12.70 16.98 Peru 15.9018.2212.7016.8318.33
17 Julio Franccescco Rodriguez Cuñas 11.72 17.07 Peru 11.7216.3815.5521.7219.27

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 2.88 3.57 Peru 3.842.883.843.393.47
2 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 3.02 3.84 Peru 4.393.963.893.023.67
3 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 3.39 4.15 Peru 3.3911.393.603.485.37
4 Smeling Becerra 3.21 4.19 Peru 3.214.755.964.273.55
5 Helar Gomez Chalco 3.07 4.67 Peru 4.818.794.613.074.58
6 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 4.01 4.85 Peru 4.405.304.845.674.01
7 Christian Collado Calderón 3.97 5.40 Peru 5.595.577.363.975.05
8 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 4.24 5.58 Peru 5.769.774.986.004.24
9 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 4.29 5.67 Peru 4.634.296.136.596.24
10 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 5.61 6.15 Peru 5.926.996.535.616.01
11 Santos Fabián Carpio Centty 4.74 6.22 Peru 4.987.546.1311.784.74
12 Carlos Augusto Quispe Quispe 4.66 6.54 Peru 5.917.148.986.564.66
13 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 5.26 6.55 Peru 5.267.447.526.775.44
14 Diego Salvador Pineda Quispe 5.33 6.61 Peru 7.485.339.045.966.38
15 Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel 5.12 6.65 Peru 5.236.188.555.12DNF
16 Rodrigo Franco Larico Olarte 4.05 6.96 Peru 7.327.7710.344.055.78
17 Leithian Riggenbach 4.49 7.00 Peru 4.496.637.2910.447.08
18 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 4.64 7.28 Peru 6.087.378.3910.184.64
19 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 3.85 7.63 Peru 5.487.5914.153.859.83
20 Joaquin Cadillo 5.40 7.70 Peru 7.915.407.63DNF7.56
21 Nicolás Chise 5.91 7.70 Peru 15.706.248.498.385.91
22 Luis Stefano Licas Zevallos 6.91 7.80 Peru 7.507.778.266.918.14
23 Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 6.66 7.92 Peru 11.868.337.937.496.66
24 Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 6.08 8.30 Peru 9.506.088.986.4215.26
25 Erickson Herrera 6.36 8.30 Peru 8.93DNF7.078.906.36
26 Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 6.24 8.57 Peru 6.936.249.3415.549.45
27 Alejandro Collantes 7.48 9.01 Peru 9.898.868.2810.627.48
28 Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo 8.05 9.82 Peru 8.0512.0314.849.358.08
29 Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina 7.84 11.58 Peru 7.8410.3117.7614.589.85
30 Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 6.08 13.80 Peru 22.276.0811.0013.9116.48
31 Dulce María Correa Abanto 14.82 18.36 Peru 19.7814.8320.4614.8224.55
32 Dayron Patricio Catti Gutierrez 11.74 22.51 Peru 18.9536.1235.9611.7412.61

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 2.51 3.63 Peru 3.172.514.345.653.39
2 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 2.60 3.69 Peru 2.964.314.183.942.60
3 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 2.63 3.69 Peru 2.632.644.306.874.12
4 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 3.04 4.12 Peru 3.663.044.525.994.19
5 Smeling Becerra 3.02 4.29 Peru 3.024.616.574.034.24
6 Helar Gomez Chalco 3.03 4.71 Peru 3.034.566.764.045.53
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 2.75 5.10 Peru 2.754.197.596.324.79
8 Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel 2.83 5.16 Peru 2.836.30DNF5.693.48
9 Christian Collado Calderón 4.32 5.39 Peru 5.835.466.874.884.32
10 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 4.93 5.46 Peru 5.485.344.936.615.55
11 Carlos Augusto Quispe Quispe 5.09 6.03 Peru 5.306.627.976.185.09
12 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 5.68 6.10 Peru 5.686.166.526.295.86
13 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 3.90 6.12 Peru 3.904.656.667.0412.85
14 Diego Salvador Pineda Quispe 4.85 6.42 Peru 5.554.856.197.53DNF
15 Rodrigo Franco Larico Olarte 3.23 6.46 Peru 3.235.676.887.386.84

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Smeling Becerra 30.90 38.15 Peru 35.2930.9043.1636.0144.03
2 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 35.96 39.84 Peru 35.9642.4242.4040.1137.01
3 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 44.45 46.78 Peru 47.9146.1444.4550.3246.28
4 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 44.63 47.60 Peru 49.1545.9044.6347.7656.26
5 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 45.49 48.08 Peru 47.7554.3949.6746.8145.49
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 41.34 48.55 Peru 1:02.6345.0553.8346.7641.34
7 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 45.23 53.49 Peru 1:08.8652.9652.6345.2354.89
8 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 59.72 1:05.25 Peru 1:15.2959.7259.851:10.281:05.63
9 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 54.68 1:10.92 Peru 1:09.621:03.1354.68DNF1:20.00
10 Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 1:11.78 Peru 1:18.761:11.78
11 Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 1:25.11 Peru 1:25.111:38.97
12 Alejandro Collantes 1:28.96 Peru 1:38.221:28.96
13 Joaquin Cadillo 1:29.65 Peru 1:48.051:29.65
14 Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 1:37.97 Peru 1:37.971:38.99
15 Erickson Herrera DNF Peru DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Smeling Becerra 31.18 35.23 Peru 37.2131.1841.2032.8535.62
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 40.03 46.05 Peru 46.06DNF40.0345.7246.37
3 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 40.79 46.85 Peru 47.9646.5546.0440.7948.17
4 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 44.52 48.22 Peru 44.5253.6047.2851.6745.72
5 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 47.33 51.13 Peru 52.2947.3349.5351.5754.90
6 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 49.68 53.28 Peru 1:09.8149.6856.0951.1552.59
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 45.09 53.37 Peru 48.9856.1145.0956.8855.01
8 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 56.88 58.83 Peru 59.141:05.4058.5158.8556.88
9 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 55.93 1:01.96 Peru 1:39.1658.281:09.4455.9358.16
10 Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 1:15.05 1:20.16 Peru 1:25.141:32.351:15.051:20.161:15.18

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jael Riggenbach 40.41 DNF Peru 44.7640.41DNF
2 Natán Riggenbach 1:38.44 DNF Peru 1:38.44DNFDNF
3 Helar Gomez Chalco 3:50.33 3:58.71 Peru 3:50.334:13.903:51.90
4 Alejandro Collantes 5:15.43 DNF Peru 5:15.43DNF5:55.52
5 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF
5 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Smeling Becerra 16.53 16.97 Peru 16.7817.0919.0216.5317.04
2 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 21.56 22.01 Peru 21.5621.7522.1022.1924.13
3 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 19.45 22.33 Peru 20.9624.9721.0528.6219.45
4 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 17.08 22.36 Peru 24.6317.0821.4824.9020.97
5 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 20.25 24.23 Peru 23.3926.6329.3220.2522.66
6 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 24.26 24.76 Peru 30.6524.6224.2625.1324.53
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 22.15 25.51 Peru 23.9525.1927.4022.1528.37
8 Alejandro Collantes 24.95 32.14 Peru 34.7324.9546.9434.7626.92
9 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 27.17 38.81 Peru 27.1737.0244.7646.8534.65
10 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 39.61 Peru 39.61DNF
11 Eduardo Andre Salas Catunta 42.46 Peru 53.4542.46
12 Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 45.36 Peru DNF45.36
13 Moises Jose Mamani Jucharo 55.61 Peru 55.61DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Smeling Becerra 13.10 14.58 Peru 13.8713.7413.1016.1319.08
2 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 16.92 20.14 Peru 19.4716.92DNF18.9521.99
3 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 20.40 21.64 Peru 20.7322.0522.6720.4022.14
4 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 15.42 22.51 Peru 19.8015.4239.3425.6722.07
5 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 20.03 23.03 Peru 23.1420.8025.1620.0325.59
6 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 18.88 26.10 Peru 20.3528.7335.5229.2218.88
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 24.49 28.75 Peru 28.3224.4933.3134.9924.61
8 Alejandro Collantes 35.63 37.06 Peru 36.9435.6338.3239.6535.93
9 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 31.62 37.76 Peru 34.1943.5039.6631.6239.43

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 54.25 56.71 Peru 56.1054.9454.2559.091:25.50
2 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 59.43 1:04.08 Peru 59.431:08.111:07.111:05.2959.84
3 Percy Manuel Azpur Huillca 1:16.26 1:23.11 Peru 1:20.991:23.051:30.201:25.281:16.26
4 Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac 1:15.47 1:24.87 Peru 1:19.211:25.611:29.801:32.661:15.47
5 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 1:12.99 1:31.32 Peru 1:28.021:31.681:12.991:34.271:35.66
6 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 1:29.14 1:37.63 Peru 1:34.991:43.991:33.921:29.141:53.63
7 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 1:32.38 1:42.88 Peru 2:03.491:43.831:40.881:32.381:43.93
8 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 1:41.49 1:45.75 Peru 1:41.741:41.491:48.031:47.472:13.37
9 Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima 1:53.26 Peru 1:53.262:06.90
10 Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 2:56.58 Peru 2:56.58DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 3.66 5.10 Peru 5.274.693.668.845.35
2 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 4.16 5.47 Peru 5.906.187.384.344.16
3 Leithian Riggenbach 5.19 6.39 Peru 5.816.835.196.547.99
4 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 6.30 7.15 Peru 7.3410.906.886.307.22
5 Christian Collado Calderón 5.95 8.24 Peru 7.4412.529.527.775.95
6 Diego Salvador Pineda Quispe 4.50 9.45 Peru 8.3511.444.508.5911.41
7 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 8.54 10.91 Peru 12.268.549.5312.8810.95
8 Helar Gomez Chalco 5.28 11.77 Peru 14.2412.565.288.5114.60
9 Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez 6.97 12.23 Peru 10.2316.1914.8911.586.97
10 Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe 11.11 12.43 Peru 13.6212.2118.7011.4611.11
11 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 9.92 13.88 Peru 15.299.9213.7615.7312.60
12 Joaquin Cadillo 9.93 15.40 Peru 13.379.93DNF12.8419.99
13 Carlos Augusto Quispe Quispe 8.87 15.52 Peru 17.6415.768.8713.1520.14
14 Luis Stefano Licas Zevallos 12.74 16.01 Peru 17.9416.2312.7413.8724.97
15 Erick Branco Yari Merma 12.99 16.03 Peru 16.7713.3118.5512.9918.02
16 Said Rafael Chihuantito Molina 5.82 16.20 Peru 17.1623.6518.6012.845.82
17 Dayron Patricio Catti Gutierrez 22.01 24.79 Peru 24.7222.0125.0041.3024.66
18 Dulce María Correa Abanto 21.31 DNF Peru 32.2321.31DNFDNF48.67

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 3.86 5.08 Peru 4.825.213.8612.145.20
2 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 5.32 7.18 Peru 8.705.326.209.616.65
3 Kevin Estefano Coayla Vargas 5.46 7.28 Peru 10.165.465.887.048.91
4 Leithian Riggenbach 6.31 8.03 Peru 8.686.639.386.318.79
5 Christian Collado Calderón 6.56 8.06 Peru 11.207.606.567.808.79
6 Edward Daniel Hancco Huayllani 9.99 10.69 Peru 12.0310.449.9910.1411.48
7 Helar Gomez Chalco 8.74 11.58 Peru 9.8115.678.7410.7814.16
8 Carlos Augusto Quispe Quispe 7.43 12.87 Peru 14.5215.0011.327.4312.78
9 Aldair Alex Chalco Tacca 10.25 13.46 Peru 19.7713.4710.2510.7216.19
10 Diego Salvador Pineda Quispe 9.01 14.64 Peru 10.079.0131.5011.0622.79