Sura Spring 2019


Date
Mar 24, 2019
City
Penza, Russia
Venue

Middle School №66

Address
Ulitsa Svetlaya, 1B, Penza
Details

Classroom on the 2nd floor

Website
Sura Spring 2019 website
Organizer
Andrey Razzhivin
WCA Delegate
Maria Zhits
Contact

Sura Spring 2019 Org.team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more info please visit our VK Group.

Дополнительная информация будет публиковаться в нашей группе Вконтакте.

Events
Competitors
73
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
Registering for this competition is free.
On the spot registrations will be accepted for free.
Spectators can attend for free.

When registering, please note:
* Registrations with incorrect or not full names (e.g.: Ivan, Павел, yuri, паша жачкин) will not be accepted. Please be careful when entering your name.
* All competitors that already participated in a competition must have their WCA ID linked to their account. For more info please contact the WCA Delegate.

Your registration will be accepted within 2-3 days. If your data are incorrect (see above) than your registration won't be accepted until the problem is resolved.


При регистрации помните о следующем:
* Регистрации с неправильно введенным именем (напр., Ivan, Павел, yuri, паша жачкин) не будут приняты. Пожалуйста, проверьте, как Вы ввели свое имя.
* Все участники, участвующие не впервые, должны привязать свой WCA ID. При необходимости, свяжитесь с WCA Делегатом, чтобы он Вам помог.

Ваша регистрация будет принята в течение 2-3 дней. Если Ваши данные содержат ошибки (см. выше), то Ваша регистрация не будет принята до разрешения проблемы.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Semykin 9.29 9.75 Russia 10.439.2912.169.379.45
2 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 10.64 11.71 Russia 11.1710.7913.1810.6415.24
3 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.21 11.99 Russia 13.5910.6311.7610.2115.14
4 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 10.99 12.19 Russia 12.4612.1210.9911.9913.08
5 Lev Maslov 10.74 12.44 Russia 12.2411.8513.2210.7413.35
6 Valeriy Kurbatov 10.83 12.58 Russia 10.8311.7515.2111.5814.40
7 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 12.02 12.95 Russia 13.1012.0212.9213.8412.82
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 10.81 12.97 Russia 14.1820.4411.4810.8113.25
9 Fidan Gaffarov 11.96 13.62 Russia 14.4713.5212.8811.9614.47
10 Dmitry Obukhov 13.27 13.64 Russia 13.3414.1113.2713.4817.52
11 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 11.91 14.79 Russia 12.0916.3116.5311.9115.98
12 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 13.89 14.79 Russia 14.4616.8714.1515.7513.89

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Semykin 8.77 10.51 Russia 8.7711.3910.289.8612.04
2 Valeriy Kurbatov 10.63 11.36 Russia 12.4610.8813.4510.7510.63
3 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 10.51 12.05 Russia 12.4710.5112.5513.6011.14
4 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 9.85 12.40 Russia 9.8510.2415.5313.0713.90
5 Pavel Mesyatsev 8.47 12.50 Russia 10.548.4716.2713.1913.76
6 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.43 12.63 Russia 12.3210.4312.1813.3813.46
7 Fidan Gaffarov 12.30 13.08 Russia 12.4814.7812.6614.1112.30
8 Lev Maslov 11.58 13.35 Russia 11.5811.8413.5214.7814.70
9 Dmitry Obukhov 11.79 13.52 Russia 13.4615.8214.7611.7912.34
10 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 12.58 13.58 Russia 12.5813.2013.4014.1514.74
11 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 11.59 13.61 Russia 13.6814.5213.0914.0511.59
12 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 13.35 13.72 Russia 14.2013.5413.3515.3013.42
13 Alexander Gusev 9.46 14.20 Russia 18.8514.6913.3714.549.46
14 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 12.25 14.42 Russia 12.2513.63DNF13.3216.31
15 Semen Murzin 11.44 14.55 Russia 15.0815.0711.4415.5513.49
16 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 12.75 14.63 Russia 14.5612.7514.8414.5018.34
17 Egor Korchagin 12.67 14.67 Russia 15.5912.6716.7313.5114.91
18 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 13.56 15.26 Russia 17.6216.1313.5615.6713.99
19 Roman Kostritsa 13.79 15.31 Russia 13.7916.2216.4015.8513.87
20 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 11.70 15.33 Russia 11.7017.2821.5515.2313.47
21 Maria Zhits 13.54 15.69 Russia 14.7716.3723.0515.9313.54
22 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 13.39 15.72 Russia 15.5615.5616.0520.7013.39
23 Timofey Dementev 14.76 17.13 Russia 14.7620.1818.0917.0916.22
24 Aleksei Malyshev (Алексей Малышев) 13.83 17.16 Russia 16.7713.8321.4315.3619.36
25 Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) 14.60 17.35 Russia 15.8114.6017.0124.7419.22
26 Ilya Ageev 14.57 18.48 Russia 14.5716.9817.6421.7820.81
27 Nikita Antipov 14.28 19.25 Russia 19.5614.2833.5219.4518.74
28 Alina Sizova 16.56 19.84 Russia 16.5617.7318.9222.8727.47
29 Alexey Yarygin 17.04 20.03 Russia 17.0421.7719.1819.14DNF
30 Madina Arslanbekova (Мадина Арсланбекова) 18.21 20.71 Russia 22.0319.1720.9432.5818.21
31 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 16.55 20.82 Russia 23.73DNF16.5519.4519.29
32 Sergey Kuptsov 17.99 21.05 Russia 20.5622.3317.9922.4520.27
33 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 18.34 21.32 Russia 21.3318.3421.6720.9622.45
34 Anastasia Kochetkova 18.24 21.50 Russia 26.3518.2430.0919.0619.08
35 Stanislav Chaika 19.74 23.05 Russia 26.4119.7420.5022.2428.06
36 Nikita Zemskiy 18.96 23.13 Russia 22.8818.9623.40DNF23.10
37 Vladislav Krylov 21.52 23.34 Russia 23.4922.8521.5223.6828.09
38 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 19.90 23.90 Russia 28.0530.2719.9020.7322.93
39 Aleksandr Shelikhov 20.81 24.03 Russia 29.9025.4521.5120.8125.13
40 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 19.20 25.28 Russia 19.2027.2738.7924.4624.10
41 Andrey Razzhivin 23.72 25.35 Russia 26.3724.4425.2323.7231.16
42 Nikita Dementev 23.73 26.34 Russia 25.5127.0327.0726.4923.73
43 Oleg Silantyev 24.28 26.43 Russia 24.2826.0126.1527.14DNF
44 Arina Popova 22.82 26.89 Russia 25.0237.2422.8230.3525.31
45 Roman Fedotov 21.63 26.97 Russia 30.2325.0429.9025.9721.63
46 Artem Alenin 24.00 30.87 Russia 24.0029.1536.9326.9736.50
47 Denis Shilin 29.23 32.08 Russia 29.2331.2535.0229.9637.96
48 Arseny Karev 27.38 33.21 Russia 27.3836.6438.3230.7532.23
49 Danila Marushin 25.06 36.54 Russia 33.9137.7225.0637.9838.82
50 Alexey Volodin (Алексей Володин) 31.80 39.48 Russia 33.7653.4541.3943.2931.80
51 Vladimir Gnatyuk 35.84 45.84 Russia 53.4643.1735.8448.7245.62
52 Timofey Bannov 11.28 DNF Russia DNF12.7813.1911.28DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Semykin 9.01 9.83 Russia 10.139.989.389.0111.57
2 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.43 11.46 Russia 16.6011.6110.4311.0011.78
3 Timofey Bannov 10.72 11.48 Russia 10.7212.08DNF11.3211.04
4 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 9.73 11.51 Russia 9.7911.5813.1615.819.73
5 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 10.48 12.10 Russia 10.4816.2711.0811.3013.92
6 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 11.03 12.28 Russia 11.0312.9412.0816.8211.81
7 Valeriy Kurbatov 11.22 12.28 Russia 12.4811.7712.5911.2212.71
8 Egor Korchagin 10.36 12.94 Russia 11.2117.8711.4410.3616.17
9 Dmitry Obukhov 11.55 12.97 Russia 13.1612.9911.5512.7715.35
10 Pavel Mesyatsev 10.51 13.01 Russia 14.1710.5113.2013.4012.43
11 Lev Maslov 11.28 13.33 Russia 16.5213.4011.2813.0913.50
12 Semen Murzin 11.45 13.38 Russia 13.2515.7513.5413.3411.45
13 Fidan Gaffarov 11.22 13.67 Russia 11.3615.6911.2214.8414.80
14 Alexander Gusev 12.01 13.75 Russia 14.3112.0113.7713.6613.81
15 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 13.13 14.28 Russia DNF14.1413.7613.1314.95
16 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 13.10 14.61 Russia 14.2915.8913.1013.6417.20
17 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 14.49 15.05 Russia 18.2714.4914.7315.4814.95
18 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 12.98 15.16 Russia 15.6915.9014.5115.2812.98
19 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 13.15 15.34 Russia 15.8614.1317.8913.1516.02
20 Maria Zhits 14.61 15.63 Russia 14.6115.6015.0918.5816.19
21 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 14.31 16.28 Russia 18.1720.7614.3115.5215.14
22 Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) 15.79 16.85 Russia 20.3017.6216.6315.7916.30
23 Timofey Dementev 13.34 17.03 Russia 18.9115.3218.7617.0113.34
24 Alina Sizova 15.49 17.44 Russia 17.7216.8915.4917.7224.83
25 Roman Kostritsa 14.38 17.60 Russia 18.7014.3815.5618.5418.75
26 Ilya Ageev 15.36 17.61 Russia 17.4720.7218.7116.6615.36
27 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 15.38 17.62 Russia 22.5715.3815.4420.6216.81
28 Alexey Yarygin 16.73 18.05 Russia 16.7317.6918.5717.9218.54
29 Aleksei Malyshev (Алексей Малышев) 16.30 19.74 Russia 19.7021.1416.3020.9018.61
30 Vladislav Krylov 16.13 20.43 Russia 22.6627.3920.3016.1318.32
31 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 13.11 20.56 Russia 24.0313.1122.6022.6816.41
32 Nikita Antipov 15.67 20.68 Russia 15.6719.8320.7226.5421.50
33 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 19.63 20.73 Russia 20.5720.9419.63DNF20.67
34 Nikita Zemskiy 17.51 20.76 Russia 17.5120.2919.6323.8122.36
35 Sergey Kuptsov 18.11 20.76 Russia 18.7621.6526.5421.8818.11
36 Madina Arslanbekova (Мадина Арсланбекова) 19.24 21.94 Russia 21.5522.9421.3423.9719.24
37 Anastasia Kochetkova 18.66 23.49 Russia 18.6621.1929.90DNF19.37
38 Andrey Razzhivin 18.44 24.58 Russia 28.0830.6625.1918.4420.48
39 Stanislav Chaika 18.41 24.78 Russia 18.4128.8822.8123.2628.28
40 Nikita Dementev 21.03 24.91 Russia 24.52DNF24.3121.0325.89
41 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 19.97 25.05 Russia 27.6525.3325.0524.7619.97
42 Aleksandr Shelikhov 23.26 25.51 Russia 26.5924.1125.8329.2623.26
43 Daniil Sidorov 20.98 26.93 Russia 28.9828.1643.3323.6620.98
44 Denis Shilin 21.16 27.44 Russia 21.1629.6424.1728.5234.43
45 Artem Alenin 26.40 27.64 Russia 29.3326.4026.5339.2727.06
46 Danila Marushin 18.93 29.83 Russia 18.9329.4731.3131.8928.71
47 Arina Popova 28.46 31.05 Russia 30.6332.4428.4630.0835.58
48 Oleg Silantyev 23.58 31.23 Russia 30.7732.0530.8723.58DNF
49 Arseny Karev 22.95 32.10 Russia 22.9542.2932.4633.8430.01
50 Roman Fedotov 30.59 32.24 Russia DNF31.5630.5934.0931.08
51 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 24.86 32.42 Russia 24.86DNF28.6732.0836.52
52 Artyom Stukalkin 32.53 34.59 Russia 32.7238.0840.3832.9632.53
53 Alexey Volodin (Алексей Володин) 34.29 41.40 Russia 34.2939.4942.76DNF41.94
54 Vladimir Gnatyuk 36.73 42.38 Russia 45.0937.8146.9536.7344.24
55 Nikita Balykov 33.01 42.99 Russia 33.0138.83DNF38.3851.75
56 Mikhail Kolegov (Михаил Колегов) 36.84 43.01 Russia 41.8658.4141.9045.2636.84
57 Vadim Udalov (Вадим Удалов) 35.38 44.73 Russia 1:29.9943.9948.4535.3841.75
58 Aleksandr Furashov (Александр Фурашов) 36.72 44.87 Russia 43.19DNF45.8736.7245.54
59 Ivan Manakov 38.83 45.10 Russia 38.8345.0049.5956.6440.72
60 Nikita Trantov 43.22 45.90 Russia 43.2248.4344.7149.2844.56
61 Irina Yarygina 38.56 46.94 Russia 46.1838.5640.39DNF54.25
62 Vladimir Semidyanov 45.86 48.52 Russia 46.3155.5750.1149.1445.86
63 Bogdan Tsvirko 47.43 48.63 Russia 48.3948.4747.4353.0749.03
64 Artem Elistratov 52.91 55.38 Russia 1:09.8856.6755.5552.9153.91
65 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 41.41 56.58 Russia 1:26.8857.5851.0341.411:01.13
66 Maksim Shelikhov (Максим Шелихов) 56.19 1:04.60 Russia 56.1959.461:07.471:06.881:09.82
67 Victoria Karzhavina 52.41 1:06.59 Russia 1:07.7452.411:32.111:09.401:02.62
68 Denis Safronkin 51.21 1:18.87 Russia DNF51.2158.981:44.111:13.53
69 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 1:17.92 1:39.71 Russia 1:38.591:17.921:38.231:45.771:42.32
70 Denis Churanov 1:14.50 2:15.92 Russia 3:25.571:45.161:37.031:14.50DNF
71 Artem Piglitsyn (Артем Пиглицин) 51.73 DNF Russia 51.73DNF56.35DNF1:14.26
72 Prohor Himich (Прохор Химич) 59.30 DNF Russia 1:37.22DNF59.30DNF1:34.18

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grigoriy Barashkin 2.83 3.82 Russia 2.839.093.083.704.67
2 Alexander Gusev 3.90 4.17 Russia 3.904.443.944.324.26
3 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.35 4.51 Russia 6.014.202.354.175.15
4 Timofey Bannov 3.13 4.54 Russia 4.284.093.135.265.37
5 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.74 4.61 Russia 5.228.243.535.072.74
6 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 2.79 4.75 Russia 4.366.122.794.715.17
7 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 2.56 4.85 Russia 5.566.562.564.894.10
8 Valeriy Kurbatov 3.65 4.92 Russia 3.659.264.755.394.62
9 Fidan Gaffarov 3.81 4.92 Russia 4.397.364.785.603.81
10 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 4.16 5.14 Russia 4.444.165.419.425.58
11 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 4.40 5.40 Russia 4.404.765.705.736.90
12 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.62 8.43 Russia 14.4612.845.626.835.63

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 3.29 4.04 Russia 3.854.943.293.834.43
2 Valeriy Kurbatov 3.78 4.05 Russia 3.784.624.153.824.19
3 Alexander Gusev 3.53 4.27 Russia 4.823.853.535.044.13
4 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.42 4.29 Russia 6.452.424.634.234.01
5 Timofey Bannov 3.23 4.29 Russia 4.384.164.603.234.34
6 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 3.20 4.38 Russia 5.573.335.753.204.25
7 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 2.56 4.57 Russia 2.563.314.996.165.40
8 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.30 4.57 Russia 3.70DNF3.303.576.45
9 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 4.17 4.74 Russia 6.254.175.444.414.37
10 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 2.72 4.98 Russia 2.72DNF5.055.194.70
11 Fidan Gaffarov 4.13 4.99 Russia 4.234.534.136.646.22
12 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 3.23 5.12 Russia 3.235.765.785.633.97
13 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 5.18 5.42 Russia 5.225.185.655.40DNF
14 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 3.34 5.53 Russia 6.514.383.3410.395.70
15 Egor Korchagin 3.91 5.58 Russia 4.038.77DNF3.953.91
16 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 5.15 5.92 Russia 5.395.157.1113.595.25
17 Semen Murzin 4.89 5.94 Russia 6.416.084.895.865.88
18 Lev Maslov 3.73 6.17 Russia 6.933.735.576.029.15
19 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 4.97 6.20 Russia 7.195.905.524.97DNF
20 Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) 5.57 6.20 Russia 6.896.146.035.576.44
21 Dmitry Obukhov 5.11 6.43 Russia 7.4812.495.116.125.70
22 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 5.00 6.50 Russia 7.156.607.385.765.00
23 Arina Popova 6.08 6.60 Russia 7.588.716.086.126.09
24 Vladislav Krylov 5.24 6.93 Russia 8.255.246.256.697.86
25 Nikita Dementev 5.54 7.21 Russia 8.457.28DNF5.545.89
26 Timofey Dementev 3.63 7.29 Russia 10.173.637.957.296.62
27 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 5.22 7.38 Russia 6.209.767.738.215.22
28 Sergey Kuptsov 6.14 7.43 Russia 11.578.646.146.776.88
29 Alexey Yarygin 6.54 7.47 Russia 6.548.098.387.247.07
30 Alexey Volodin (Алексей Володин) 3.91 7.57 Russia 7.498.399.396.843.91
31 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 5.98 7.66 Russia 8.235.9813.286.008.74
32 Artyom Stukalkin 7.02 7.74 Russia 12.367.687.027.068.47
33 Anastasia Kochetkova 6.54 8.23 Russia 9.418.566.5410.226.71
34 Nikita Zemskiy 6.34 8.32 Russia 9.656.348.657.329.00
35 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 3.83 8.74 Russia 7.083.838.9710.16DNF
36 Alina Sizova 6.40 9.00 Russia 8.1610.326.409.179.68
37 Aleksandr Shelikhov 6.26 9.52 Russia 7.4410.6710.4512.366.26
38 Andrey Razzhivin 8.50 10.16 Russia 10.268.5111.708.5018.68
39 Mikhail Kolegov (Михаил Колегов) 7.27 12.16 Russia 12.5715.1612.4211.487.27
40 Oleg Silantyev 8.88 12.37 Russia 14.8911.8010.43DNF8.88
41 Nikita Balykov 8.09 12.42 Russia 18.0410.5513.578.0913.15
42 Roman Fedotov 8.25 13.20 Russia 12.4712.0730.0215.078.25
43 Ivan Manakov 10.45 13.32 Russia 13.0913.4213.4610.45DNF
44 Vadim Udalov (Вадим Удалов) 8.40 13.55 Russia 11.788.40DNF14.6414.23
45 Vladimir Gnatyuk 11.61 14.71 Russia 12.8120.7814.1317.1911.61
46 Irina Yarygina 10.20 15.44 Russia 21.7117.1310.2016.3712.83
47 Danila Marushin 13.00 15.78 Russia 14.9219.5713.0017.8814.55
48 Aleksandr Furashov (Александр Фурашов) 15.09 16.30 Russia 15.09DNF15.3415.6117.95
49 Nikita Trantov 14.56 16.84 Russia 18.7116.4018.5914.5615.54
50 Bogdan Tsvirko 15.59 16.85 Russia 18.71DNF15.5915.6416.20
51 Artem Elistratov 18.61 20.86 Russia 28.9923.6718.6120.1018.81
52 Prohor Himich (Прохор Химич) 20.25 23.69 Russia 25.3022.1123.66DNF20.25
53 Denis Safronkin 16.04 25.35 Russia 33.9123.2616.0449.4318.88
54 Artem Piglitsyn (Артем Пиглицин) 15.35 26.92 Russia 23.0915.3531.5526.1246.50
55 Denis Churanov 22.71 31.20 Russia 47.3239.9922.7123.4430.16
56 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 26.26 35.07 Russia 37.8733.1640.2326.2634.18

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Maslov 40.49 42.49 Russia 46.0840.8947.8340.4940.49
2 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 39.22 45.94 Russia 1:00.3347.1848.4939.2242.15
3 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 45.21 46.92 Russia 46.6146.3347.8349.7745.21
4 Maxim Semykin 38.57 46.99 Russia 38.5747.6539.521:15.0153.81
5 Dmitry Obukhov 43.34 48.25 Russia 43.3447.5747.5649.6352.58
6 Alexander Gusev 43.65 49.40 Russia 46.7443.6552.1449.3354.21
7 Pavel Mesyatsev 48.12 50.10 Russia 51.6850.7451.4548.1248.12
8 Timofey Bannov 46.61 51.19 Russia 48.1253.101:08.9552.3646.61
9 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 49.04 51.67 Russia 52.0952.5650.3649.041:02.83
10 Valeriy Kurbatov 47.60 52.64 Russia 52.1347.6055.782:11.2450.02
11 Grigoriy Barashkin 45.80 56.02 Russia 45.801:15.5759.9246.321:01.83
12 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 47.86 58.90 Russia 47.8658.6459.9159.8458.21
13 Alexey Yarygin 48.83 59.77 Russia 1:02.1157.4259.7848.831:17.89
14 Timofey Dementev 52.81 1:01.32 Russia 1:02.091:01.661:07.5552.811:00.22
15 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 58.61 1:02.98 Russia 1:04.211:02.261:08.371:02.4658.61
16 Egor Korchagin 57.73 1:03.78 Russia 57.731:13.0159.8258.511:13.27
17 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1:02.85 1:05.76 Russia 1:06.731:07.241:04.011:06.541:02.85
18 Anastasia Kochetkova 54.72 1:06.48 Russia 1:03.9654.721:03.591:14.221:11.90
19 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 57.80 1:07.53 Russia 1:14.771:25.771:04.2157.801:03.60
20 Fidan Gaffarov 58.30 1:07.79 Russia 1:09.701:09.78DNF58.301:03.90
21 Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) 1:02.82 1:09.32 Russia 1:07.401:10.861:02.821:13.581:09.69
22 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 1:00.28 1:11.87 Russia 1:23.331:14.271:05.591:15.751:00.28
23 Ilya Ageev 1:01.57 1:11.97 Russia 1:09.001:01.571:15.051:22.571:11.86
24 Roman Kostritsa 1:11.38 1:15.00 Russia 1:23.961:11.861:11.381:17.081:16.06
25 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 1:06.81 1:16.51 Russia 1:06.811:19.761:14.481:15.291:34.90
26 Alina Sizova 1:12.49 1:21.80 Russia 1:27.401:12.491:16.631:21.361:31.96
27 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 1:16.37 1:27.40 Russia 1:34.441:30.321:16.371:17.441:36.46
28 Andrey Razzhivin 1:17.33 1:27.68 Russia 1:20.831:23.041:39.161:42.021:17.33
29 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 1:24.33 1:29.74 Russia 1:30.771:24.33DNF1:33.401:25.05
30 Semen Murzin 1:15.32 1:32.15 Russia 1:30.131:42.45DNF1:15.321:23.87
31 Aleksei Malyshev (Алексей Малышев) 1:26.50 1:34.70 Russia 1:39.291:27.481:26.501:37.331:39.96
32 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 1:18.40 1:37.49 Russia 1:31.541:57.511:18.401:23.412:15.64
33 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 1:49.49 Russia 1:58.571:49.49
34 Nikita Dementev 2:03.92 Russia 2:03.92DNF
35 Aleksandr Shelikhov 2:24.66 Russia 2:42.052:24.66
36 Irina Yarygina 2:58.96 Russia 2:58.96DNF
37 Nikita Balykov DNF Russia DNFDNF
37 Vladimir Gnatyuk DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Maslov 1:11.06 1:16.82 Russia 1:13.491:20.351:16.631:21.321:11.06
2 Dmitry Obukhov 1:14.53 1:23.29 Russia 1:23.401:26.531:19.941:14.531:31.16
3 Egor Korchagin 1:27.16 1:29.91 Russia 1:37.321:28.471:30.411:27.161:30.86
4 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 1:24.98 1:33.82 Russia 1:28.731:41.471:53.781:24.981:31.25
5 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 1:32.66 1:37.93 Russia 1:40.751:37.061:36.321:32.661:40.42
6 Valeriy Kurbatov 1:36.14 1:40.60 Russia 1:54.241:36.391:46.351:39.051:36.14
7 Pavel Mesyatsev 1:23.36 1:40.67 Russia 1:43.161:42.851:23.361:45.831:36.01
8 Alexander Gusev 1:35.56 1:43.67 Russia 1:44.631:47.221:45.311:35.561:41.08
9 Maxim Semykin 1:36.72 1:45.18 Russia 1:36.721:37.052:00.481:54.661:43.82
10 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 1:40.08 1:53.08 Russia 2:04.211:54.771:49.371:55.111:40.08
11 Alexey Yarygin 1:42.39 1:55.24 Russia 1:48.521:57.441:42.391:59.762:09.43
12 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:45.55 2:01.20 Russia 1:53.812:02.522:07.282:15.021:45.55
13 Maria Zhits 1:51.84 2:02.92 Russia 2:06.132:08.702:09.281:53.941:51.84
14 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 1:56.56 2:06.02 Russia 2:08.022:05.882:04.152:09.361:56.56
15 Alina Sizova 1:59.50 2:10.09 Russia 2:14.271:59.502:08.452:10.622:11.19
16 Timofey Dementev 1:56.97 2:12.29 Russia 2:18.872:13.312:04.681:56.972:27.18
17 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 2:13.93 2:19.99 Russia 2:25.602:19.402:14.982:26.562:13.93
18 Andrey Razzhivin 2:14.98 2:28.82 Russia 2:50.032:40.822:21.292:24.362:14.98
19 Grigoriy Barashkin 2:10.14 2:32.51 Russia 2:36.562:28.622:32.362:10.142:57.52
20 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 2:14.24 2:36.01 Russia 2:38.622:43.472:25.932:14.242:46.01
21 Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) 2:37.67 2:49.92 Russia 2:43.892:37.672:42.823:09.113:03.06
22 Semen Murzin 3:02.79 Russia 3:02.79DNF
23 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 3:03.00 Russia 3:07.893:03.00
24 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 3:14.63 Russia 3:14.633:42.66
25 Aleksei Malyshev (Алексей Малышев) 3:16.18 Russia 3:16.183:54.51

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maria Zhits 2:24.19 DNF Russia DNF2:24.19DNF
2 Fidan Gaffarov 2:34.13 DNF Russia DNF2:34.13DNF
3 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 2:54.92 DNF Russia 2:54.92DNFDNF
4 Ilya Ageev 4:13.67 DNF Russia 4:13.67DNFDNF
5 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Gusev 14.12 17.74 Russia 18.8323.8315.9618.4414.12
2 Semen Murzin 16.02 18.05 Russia 18.7218.9816.0218.0917.35
3 Maxim Semykin 18.84 19.75 Russia 18.9921.2418.8419.03DNF
4 Lev Maslov 17.04 20.14 Russia 17.9221.4922.3921.0217.04
5 Timofey Bannov 18.88 20.46 Russia 22.2118.8819.0820.1023.22
6 Grigoriy Barashkin 17.77 21.64 Russia 20.7921.3723.2922.7517.77
7 Pavel Mesyatsev 17.09 21.71 Russia 20.0822.1422.9117.0923.30
8 Valeriy Kurbatov 22.33 23.82 Russia 23.9327.6124.7822.7622.33
9 Dmitry Obukhov 23.49 24.25 Russia 23.8542.6824.8423.4924.07
10 Egor Korchagin 21.04 25.03 Russia DNF22.1029.4921.0423.49
11 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 21.44 25.34 Russia 23.8026.5929.8421.4425.62
12 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 23.68 25.52 Russia 23.9127.0125.6532.4723.68
13 Roman Kostritsa 25.90 29.48 Russia 28.8430.7928.8237.5525.90
14 Nikita Antipov 26.60 29.56 Russia 26.6032.10DNF27.6728.91
15 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 24.94 30.52 Russia 31.8834.2733.5126.1724.94
16 Fidan Gaffarov 27.99 31.59 Russia 27.9929.5533.5531.6842.03
17 Ilya Ageev 28.79 33.32 Russia 35.2831.6528.7933.0250.99
18 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 24.92 34.80 Russia 32.6624.9234.9536.7837.65
19 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 21.28 35.21 Russia 21.2836.2936.7034.9534.39
20 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 27.11 35.54 Russia 33.4743.9829.1627.11DNF
21 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 32.71 36.09 Russia 34.9454.3932.7136.5436.78
22 Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) 32.68 37.22 Russia 38.3332.6834.1239.2142.45
23 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 34.23 37.43 Russia 39.4536.5436.3147.2034.23
24 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 33.44 37.66 Russia 33.4444.8433.4937.1442.34
25 Timofey Dementev 34.20 38.33 Russia 1:02.7635.5634.2042.6836.74
26 Sergey Kuptsov 35.98 39.23 Russia 50.0435.9841.5236.4239.76
27 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 37.69 43.09 Russia 37.6943.6840.8547.0944.74
28 Alexey Yarygin 31.02 43.38 Russia 48.9552.0131.0235.6945.51
29 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 38.86 45.48 Russia 46.3653.2846.1543.9238.86
30 Nikita Dementev 44.44 48.36 Russia 50.4444.61DNF50.0344.44
31 Anastasia Kochetkova 52.09 1:00.13 Russia 1:03.551:05.561:04.3752.4752.09
32 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 26.56 1:03.10 Russia 34.9926.5635.061:59.25DNF
33 Roman Fedotov 1:02.28 1:18.12 Russia DNF1:02.281:03.301:30.701:20.37
34 Arina Popova 1:38.99 1:45.68 Russia DNF1:56.711:38.991:39.801:40.54

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.56 3.72 Russia 4.812.565.633.802.56
2 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 3.56 4.67 Russia 5.344.884.714.423.56
3 Grigoriy Barashkin 4.32 6.58 Russia 7.614.326.815.317.84
4 Alexander Gusev 5.55 6.72 Russia 7.806.416.835.556.93
5 Vladimir Semidyanov 5.66 6.90 Russia 10.186.167.005.667.55
6 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 4.93 7.06 Russia 7.449.354.937.466.29
7 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 5.82 7.33 Russia 9.335.8210.256.346.32
8 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 6.66 9.40 Russia 12.816.9612.046.669.20
9 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 8.02 10.52 Russia 9.1335.929.7912.648.02
10 Egor Korchagin 9.02 10.71 Russia 16.049.5510.4012.179.02
11 Timofey Dementev 9.31 12.80 Russia 12.7711.619.3114.03DNS
12 Dmitry Obukhov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.84 3.59 Russia 3.853.415.753.522.84
2 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 4.50 5.18 Russia 4.508.574.525.845.17
3 Alexander Gusev 4.32 6.49 Russia 7.967.835.106.534.32
4 Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) 5.60 6.62 Russia 5.605.719.437.516.65
5 Vladimir Semidyanov 4.47 6.72 Russia DNF4.528.367.294.47
6 Timofey Dementev 4.39 7.25 Russia 6.949.106.654.398.16
7 Grigoriy Barashkin 5.06 7.36 Russia 7.568.745.066.607.92
8 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 5.48 7.82 Russia 9.376.395.487.719.58
9 Egor Korchagin 5.88 8.44 Russia 8.635.887.709.009.48
10 Dmitry Obukhov 7.00 9.35 Russia 10.6310.937.699.747.00
11 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 8.01 9.41 Russia 10.7010.558.019.608.09
12 Daniil Murashov (Даниил Мурашов) 8.49 10.28 Russia 9.6010.34DNF8.4910.90
13 Semen Murzin 6.61 10.48 Russia 11.2110.346.619.8812.21
14 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 8.33 10.84 Russia DNF9.6413.428.339.46
15 Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев) 9.79 11.11 Russia 10.4410.49DNF12.409.79
16 Denis Shilin 10.43 11.39 Russia 10.5514.7412.1410.4311.48
17 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 9.07 11.62 Russia 9.0713.6816.0110.2010.97
18 Artyom Stukalkin 7.65 12.58 Russia 7.6514.329.64DNF13.77
19 Aleksandr Furashov (Александр Фурашов) 9.88 12.72 Russia 9.8817.1515.1110.5812.47
20 Alexey Yarygin 8.17 12.82 Russia 8.1712.7315.1210.6017.53
21 Anastasia Kochetkova 7.98 13.46 Russia 10.8928.959.037.9820.46
22 Sergey Kuptsov 12.47 13.48 Russia 14.0013.7212.7212.4718.93
23 Alina Sizova 12.38 13.95 Russia 13.7217.6414.4512.3813.69
24 Mikhail Kolegov (Михаил Колегов) 9.17 14.18 Russia 11.7618.459.1714.9215.86
25 Artem Alenin 11.19 14.33 Russia 12.9611.1918.1211.91DNF
26 Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев) 10.31 14.45 Russia 10.3111.6418.2513.46DNF
27 Artem Elistratov 13.03 14.79 Russia 16.3817.9813.0314.2613.72
28 Danila Marushin 9.79 14.81 Russia 15.459.7919.0715.2413.73
29 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 7.08 14.90 Russia 25.3315.1313.4716.117.08
30 Vladislav Krylov 9.28 15.00 Russia 16.4815.4716.0013.549.28
31 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 12.16 15.39 Russia 14.3617.0212.1617.8014.79
32 Alexey Volodin (Алексей Володин) 14.19 16.95 Russia 17.0516.1922.1217.6014.19
33 Irina Yarygina 11.96 17.29 Russia 16.5517.2718.0611.9626.05
34 Victoria Karzhavina 15.61 18.54 Russia 25.7316.6419.1115.6119.88
35 Rezeda Gaffarova (Резеда Гаффарова) 17.49 18.97 Russia 20.1317.4926.8918.4218.37
36 Nikita Balykov 14.60 19.86 Russia 14.6019.4823.9722.2317.86
37 Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин) 13.27 20.20 Russia 21.2121.8513.2717.5526.29
38 Nikita Trantov 17.58 20.66 Russia 31.9718.1622.7221.1017.58
39 Vladimir Gnatyuk 23.32 25.17 Russia 27.1724.8523.3229.3723.50
40 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 25.50 29.09 Russia 28.6837.7231.7626.8325.50
41 Prohor Himich (Прохор Химич) 24.55 29.58 Russia 29.2524.5528.6930.80DNF
42 Olesya Lekareva 29.02 31.16 Russia DNF32.0229.1729.0232.28
43 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.33 DNF Russia 3.34DNF3.01DNF2.33
44 Arina Popova 6.09 DNF Russia 6.097.996.78DNFDNF
45 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 7.04 DNF Russia 11.59DNF9.40DNF7.04