Speedcuber Forever 2018


Date
May 12 - 13, 2018
City
Santa Cruz, Bolivia
Venue

Instalaciones Santa Cruz para todos

Address
Avenida El Trompillo, entre José Mercado y Melquiades Barbery
Details

Salón del segundo nivel

Organizer
Juvenal Nuñez
WCA Delegates
Jorge Miguel Trigo and Rodrigo Ugarte
Contact

Juvenal Núñez

Information

Con cada competencia estamos cada vez mas estrictos con el periodo de inscripcion, ya para el anterior torneo, varios se quedaron sin participar por no pagar a tiempo asi que por favor realizar el pago correspondiente A TIEMPO.
Ver las pestañas PAGOS Y POLERAS para ver la informacion acerca como confirmar su participacion y tener la oportunidad de tener poleras del torneo.

Events
Competitors
31
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is Bs.40 (Bolivian Boliviano).

English:
The payment will be made through:
- Bank deposit in the Banco Union to the account number: 10000021903253 (Juvenal Nuñez Era)
- In the meets of Saturdays with the tournament organizer

Español:
El pago se hara mediante:
- Deposito bancario en el Banco Union en la cuenta numero: 10000021903253 (Juvenal Nuñez Era)
- En los juntes de los sabados con el organizador del torneo

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.52 NR 9.59 Bolivia 8.739.57DNF10.476.52
2 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 8.67 9.92 Bolivia 9.899.428.6710.6310.46
3 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.28 11.38 Bolivia 10.8511.8711.43DNF10.28
4 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 10.68 12.06 Bolivia 10.9814.2910.9016.5910.68
5 Dylan Aramayo Calle 10.55 12.08 Bolivia 10.5512.7712.8310.6912.77
6 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 11.96 12.68 Bolivia 14.5512.5112.8012.7311.96
7 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 11.35 12.81 Bolivia 11.3514.3112.1613.9912.29
8 Gustavo Copaga 9.32 13.23 Bolivia 13.4613.5213.2013.039.32
9 Daniel Delgado Candia 12.03 13.66 Bolivia 12.1815.7212.0313.0918.77
10 Jonathan Almanza Roca 12.62 13.75 Bolivia 14.9415.6512.6212.8913.41
11 Aldrin Alba Soria 12.48 14.29 Bolivia 12.4815.2214.4913.7814.59
12 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.68 15.05 Bolivia 15.9311.6815.7217.2813.50
13 Jhoan Jhunior Alvarado Balderrama 12.40 15.27 Bolivia 15.0415.7315.7215.0412.40
14 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 14.98 15.53 Bolivia 15.0114.9817.6315.5516.02
15 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 14.31 15.71 Bolivia 16.0914.3116.5915.7115.32
16 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 14.04 15.94 Bolivia 15.5016.6816.4914.0415.84
17 Willy Vargas Mendez 13.89 16.54 Bolivia 16.4315.4813.8917.7218.54
18 Carlos Olivera Caballero 14.39 16.69 Bolivia DNF14.3917.2615.8316.98
19 Mateo Guillen 15.53 16.77 Bolivia 17.1320.7717.3315.8615.53
20 Mateo Garcia 13.88 16.89 Bolivia 16.3917.1117.1613.8818.02
21 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 17.08 19.05 Bolivia 36.0821.2417.6917.0818.23
22 Jorge Miguel Trigo 13.19 19.18 Bolivia 13.1921.6220.1424.0915.78
23 Pablo Israel Rojas 14.47 20.30 Bolivia 21.5814.4723.0821.1518.17
24 Juvenal Nuñez 18.02 23.85 Bolivia 25.9719.6425.9328.2218.02
25 Luis Joel Gonzales Yapura 22.30 25.34 Bolivia 28.2722.3023.5824.1729.84
26 Victor Sosa 24.28 30.22 Bolivia 34.3626.3824.2834.8029.93
27 Rolando Emanuel Bejarano Cerrudo 29.50 36.49 Bolivia 40.0938.6243.8329.5030.77
28 Camila Andrea Crespo Calle 28.79 37.41 Bolivia 28.7939.4638.5943.4134.19
29 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 33.71 39.04 Bolivia DNF33.7134.1547.9035.07
30 Adriana Monasterio 54.43 1:00.53 Bolivia 57.58DNF1:06.1254.4357.89

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 7.23 8.67 Bolivia 10.089.167.238.937.93
2 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 9.76 10.37 Bolivia 11.0310.0610.349.7610.72
3 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.25 11.11 Bolivia 10.9711.7511.2111.1510.25
4 Gustavo Copaga 9.79 11.56 Bolivia 10.1112.1315.069.7912.43
5 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 8.78 12.11 Bolivia 14.0211.2611.328.7813.75
6 Dylan Aramayo Calle 8.38 12.26 Bolivia 10.9213.88DNF8.3811.99
7 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 10.53 12.83 Bolivia 13.9312.3312.6510.5313.52
8 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 10.89 13.00 Bolivia 12.9013.8710.8914.3512.24
9 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.22 13.57 Bolivia 15.2312.6613.6514.4012.22
10 Aldrin Alba Soria 12.00 13.75 Bolivia 13.7113.5918.3812.0013.94
11 Jonathan Almanza Roca 12.55 13.89 Bolivia 12.5512.9114.3614.3917.00
12 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 12.70 14.21 Bolivia 14.7712.7013.6315.0914.24
13 Carlos Olivera Caballero 11.89 14.79 Bolivia 14.6016.9911.8913.8615.92
14 Rodrigo Ugarte 13.24 15.08 Bolivia 15.6116.4114.5113.2415.13
15 Daniel Delgado Candia 11.53 15.81 Bolivia 15.5220.7711.5318.4213.48
16 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 14.53 15.83 Bolivia 17.9118.6414.5314.6414.94
17 Willy Vargas Mendez 14.99 15.92 Bolivia 16.4214.9916.0215.32DNF
18 Mateo Guillen 13.62 16.41 Bolivia 16.7416.3316.1513.6219.09
19 Mateo Garcia 13.12 18.03 Bolivia 19.6517.4617.3613.1219.26
20 Jorge Miguel Trigo 13.53 18.09 Bolivia 13.5318.4415.4321.9720.40
21 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 16.52 18.18 Bolivia 21.3616.5216.5420.6717.32
22 Pablo Israel Rojas 18.40 22.30 Bolivia 20.4121.7731.1618.4024.71

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.75 8.36 Bolivia 6.758.328.8111.357.96
2 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 9.65 11.28 Bolivia 9.6511.8210.0012.0213.35
3 Gustavo Copaga 10.34 11.43 Bolivia 10.9210.3412.4512.8010.91
4 Dylan Aramayo Calle 9.51 11.52 Bolivia 15.429.5111.9310.7911.83
5 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 9.74 11.64 Bolivia 11.1211.1112.70DNF9.74
6 Diego Iglesias Godoy 9.09 11.79 Bolivia 14.1912.4611.5911.319.09
7 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 11.19 12.03 Bolivia 11.8612.3511.1914.9211.89
8 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 11.75 12.80 Bolivia 17.2211.7512.7713.0912.54
9 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 10.97 13.08 Bolivia 12.9822.2611.4214.8310.97
10 Jonathan Almanza Roca 12.73 13.10 Bolivia 15.6212.7612.7913.7612.73
11 Aldrin Alba Soria 12.28 14.04 Bolivia 14.0512.2812.6317.1115.45
12 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 11.61 14.36 Bolivia 15.4014.7614.4013.9311.61

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gustavo Copaga 1.78 3.37 Bolivia 4.52DNF2.501.783.08
2 Aldrin Alba Soria 3.01 3.66 Bolivia 3.013.863.723.414.88
3 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2.76 4.24 Bolivia 2.762.849.345.444.43
4 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2.44 4.44 Bolivia 5.442.446.054.013.87
5 Dylan Aramayo Calle 3.18 4.58 Bolivia 4.636.193.184.444.68
6 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 3.23 4.60 Bolivia 3.234.573.566.165.66
7 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 3.76 4.75 Bolivia 4.865.013.764.375.39
8 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 2.88 5.22 Bolivia 4.622.884.926.128.52
9 Diego Iglesias Godoy 3.42 5.27 Bolivia 3.987.223.424.62DNF
10 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3.45 5.51 Bolivia 5.213.455.446.165.87
11 Jonathan Almanza Roca 4.40 5.66 Bolivia 4.734.407.035.546.72
12 Mateo Guillen 2.83 5.85 Bolivia 5.372.837.195.007.58
13 Mateo Garcia 3.52 6.35 Bolivia 9.506.376.536.163.52
14 Daniel Delgado Candia 3.17 6.69 Bolivia 7.749.825.936.413.17
15 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 3.33 6.69 Bolivia 4.353.33DNF7.158.56
16 Willy Vargas Mendez 5.24 6.92 Bolivia 5.249.275.665.82DNF
17 Jorge Miguel Trigo 3.74 7.01 Bolivia 6.863.748.047.796.39
18 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 5.91 7.26 Bolivia 5.918.867.625.948.23
19 Carlos Olivera Caballero 7.20 7.91 Bolivia 7.477.718.567.208.57
20 Luis Joel Gonzales Yapura 5.29 7.97 Bolivia 6.617.955.299.3412.90
21 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 6.16 8.73 Bolivia 11.379.636.168.737.84
22 Jorge Alberto Trigo 6.43 9.95 Bolivia 12.876.437.379.62DNF
23 Rolando Emanuel Bejarano Cerrudo 7.64 11.08 Bolivia 10.4914.997.777.6418.82
24 Adriana Monasterio 19.51 23.77 Bolivia 24.2021.0719.51DNF26.03

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gustavo Copaga 1.78 2.59 Bolivia 3.012.571.782.193.27
2 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2.31 3.74 Bolivia 3.024.064.142.314.46
3 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 3.06 3.88 Bolivia 3.064.673.073.915.31
4 Diego Iglesias Godoy 3.86 4.17 Bolivia 3.864.904.763.883.86
5 Aldrin Alba Soria 3.41 4.40 Bolivia 3.414.304.264.984.65
6 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 3.24 4.58 Bolivia 3.525.583.245.095.14
7 Dylan Aramayo Calle 3.71 5.26 Bolivia 5.006.816.013.714.78
8 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.28 5.32 Bolivia 13.714.285.454.496.02
9 Mateo Garcia 4.77 5.48 Bolivia 5.734.777.955.215.51
10 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 4.39 5.56 Bolivia 7.167.214.844.394.69
11 Mateo Guillen 3.52 5.58 Bolivia 3.527.517.114.954.68
12 Jonathan Almanza Roca 3.87 6.60 Bolivia 3.877.676.086.327.39

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2.49 2.91 Bolivia 3.342.983.102.492.66
2 Gustavo Copaga 1.61 3.28 Bolivia 4.667.082.612.561.61
3 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 3.09 3.53 Bolivia 5.553.403.513.093.68
4 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 4.10 4.49 Bolivia 6.474.224.454.814.10
5 Diego Iglesias Godoy 3.34 4.57 Bolivia 4.546.723.344.924.24
6 Aldrin Alba Soria 2.74 4.87 Bolivia 5.314.712.744.586.63

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 31.46 NR 39.38 Bolivia 40.3341.1640.2337.5731.46
2 Daniel Delgado Candia 42.97 43.67 Bolivia 44.1246.6942.9743.1743.73
3 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 40.34 44.86 Bolivia 57.8443.3446.1940.3445.05
4 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 43.47 47.43 Bolivia 49.1143.4748.5248.0945.68
5 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 46.56 48.56 Bolivia 47.4352.0347.2651.0046.56
6 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 41.98 49.58 Bolivia 45.54DNF41.9855.4147.78
7 Dylan Aramayo Calle 51.16 53.47 Bolivia 58.8055.3053.9251.2051.16
8 Diego Iglesias Godoy 53.64 57.03 Bolivia 58.9058.4953.6453.701:02.73
9 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 52.38 57.96 Bolivia 1:01.2857.531:00.8355.5352.38
10 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 50.23 1:01.50 Bolivia 59.0850.231:09.8455.581:11.95
11 Mateo Guillen 54.37 1:02.10 Bolivia 1:02.281:07.3956.6454.371:09.23
12 Jhoan Jhunior Alvarado Balderrama 56.58 1:05.45 Bolivia 1:16.8056.581:48.411:01.3058.26
13 Aldrin Alba Soria 1:00.70 1:10.59 Bolivia 1:04.84DNF1:21.421:00.701:05.51
14 Mateo Garcia 1:12.94 Bolivia 1:25.551:12.94
15 Jorge Miguel Trigo 1:14.15 Bolivia 1:14.151:30.02
16 Pablo Israel Rojas 1:20.06 Bolivia 1:41.311:20.06
17 Luis Joel Gonzales Yapura 1:45.11 Bolivia 2:02.931:45.11

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 37.38 40.04 Bolivia 40.9238.2340.9837.3854.55
2 Daniel Delgado Candia 38.98 42.90 Bolivia 40.5338.9846.1742.0147.03
3 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 40.61 44.63 Bolivia 45.0746.1942.6451.8440.61
4 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 41.67 47.79 Bolivia 44.5252.8546.5552.3141.67
5 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 43.64 49.67 Bolivia 43.6449.7848.01DNF51.23
6 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 45.63 49.90 Bolivia 50.3445.6346.9852.39DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:09.33 1:20.22 Bolivia 1:20.461:09.331:21.011:19.841:20.36
2 Daniel Delgado Candia 1:10.72 1:20.78 Bolivia 1:10.791:30.431:21.691:29.871:10.72
3 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:16.94 1:22.83 Bolivia 1:20.211:31.551:24.451:16.941:23.84
4 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:25.67 1:31.90 Bolivia 1:25.671:29.291:31.971:34.431:41.37
5 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 1:30.18 1:34.94 Bolivia 1:30.701:35.341:30.181:38.791:40.64
6 Diego Iglesias Godoy 1:24.06 1:35.68 Bolivia 1:24.061:37.381:54.581:35.801:33.87
7 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 1:46.14 1:55.70 Bolivia 2:03.731:56.33DNF1:46.141:47.04
8 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2:03.40 Bolivia 2:03.402:04.31
9 Mateo Garcia 2:03.75 Bolivia 2:06.252:03.75
10 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 2:08.30 Bolivia 2:08.302:15.09
11 Mateo Guillen 2:15.62 Bolivia 2:31.362:15.62
12 Pablo Israel Rojas 2:26.31 Bolivia 2:40.542:26.31
13 Jhoan Jhunior Alvarado Balderrama 2:35.53 Bolivia 2:38.122:35.53

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:10.46 1:14.28 Bolivia 1:16.261:11.431:15.141:16.791:10.46
2 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:14.58 1:16.32 Bolivia 1:17.631:14.581:15.201:27.681:16.14
3 Daniel Delgado Candia 1:14.61 1:28.80 Bolivia 1:29.781:14.611:39.761:25.081:31.54
4 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 1:25.33 1:34.40 Bolivia 1:53.551:25.331:35.691:28.221:39.28
5 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:30.72 1:38.90 Bolivia 1:39.451:30.721:49.451:35.771:41.47
6 Diego Iglesias Godoy 1:32.61 1:39.05 Bolivia 1:32.611:39.241:37.62DNF1:40.30

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:20.82 2:21.26 NR Bolivia 2:20.822:21.492:21.47
2 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 2:36.24 3:24.24 Bolivia 3:23.184:13.292:36.24
3 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 3:23.20 DNF Bolivia 3:23.203:39.92DNF
4 Mateo Garcia 3:39.29 Bolivia 3:39.29
5 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 4:01.61 Bolivia 4:01.61
6 Rodrigo Paz Vaca DNF Bolivia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Delgado Candia 3:30.73 3:41.93 Bolivia 3:49.673:30.733:45.38
2 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 4:39.77 4:50.44 Bolivia 4:47.044:39.775:04.50
3 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 5:16.83 Bolivia 5:16.83
4 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 5:38.73 Bolivia 5:38.73
5 Nicolas Cardenas Claros DNF Bolivia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2:48.08 DNF Bolivia 2:48.084:52.83DNF
2 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 2:58.30 DNF Bolivia DNF4:16.012:58.30
3 Aldrin Alba Soria DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF
3 Juvenal Nuñez DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 12.58 14.57 Bolivia 13.8712.5815.2314.6218.42
2 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 15.81 18.69 Bolivia 16.0419.4423.1415.8120.58
3 Diego Iglesias Godoy 15.23 20.13 Bolivia 20.9715.2320.0020.4119.98
4 Daniel Delgado Candia 18.45 22.32 Bolivia 27.2520.4821.3325.1518.45
5 Gustavo Copaga 16.44 23.48 Bolivia 18.4616.4427.4027.2624.71
6 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 16.25 24.18 Bolivia 29.3424.4726.9216.2521.15
7 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 21.24 24.30 Bolivia 24.0222.1126.7821.2433.38
8 Aldrin Alba Soria 22.15 25.25 Bolivia 24.2525.7125.7927.6922.15
9 Mateo Guillen 26.07 27.12 Bolivia 27.0626.0727.47DNF26.83
10 Dylan Aramayo Calle 24.20 27.81 Bolivia 24.2028.7732.9924.9829.67
11 Rodrigo Ugarte 29.13 29.68 Bolivia 29.7530.3029.1329.1630.12
12 Jonathan Almanza Roca 20.14 33.79 Bolivia 45.6630.8040.1420.1430.43
13 Pablo Israel Rojas 28.27 33.91 Bolivia 47.1331.5037.7028.2732.52
14 Carlos Olivera Caballero 29.69 34.01 Bolivia 29.6932.5846.6730.8238.64
15 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 31.62 35.70 Bolivia 34.8741.0436.9931.6235.24
16 Jorge Miguel Trigo 33.08 37.36 Bolivia 37.6233.08DNF35.3839.07
17 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 25.19 41.68 Bolivia 57.1825.1937.6930.18DNF
18 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 26.76 DNF Bolivia DNF26.76DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 13.70 14.61 Bolivia 14.3815.0215.6413.7014.43
2 Diego Iglesias Godoy 16.76 17.98 Bolivia 18.8916.7617.8417.2120.92
3 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 18.26 19.89 Bolivia DNF18.2620.8720.2718.52
4 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 21.21 22.46 Bolivia 22.7522.3322.3021.2124.38
5 Daniel Delgado Candia 17.88 22.62 Bolivia 21.9624.9025.6820.9917.88
6 Aldrin Alba Soria 20.54 22.72 Bolivia 20.8420.5421.8125.8925.50
7 Gustavo Copaga 23.41 27.18 Bolivia 23.4124.5328.7234.2228.29
8 Mateo Guillen 22.85 30.97 Bolivia 32.9628.2036.0322.8531.76

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 48.23 NR 54.08 Bolivia 56.0952.441:01.8248.2353.70
2 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 49.86 1:03.00 Bolivia 49.861:04.841:07.011:03.751:00.40
3 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 59.61 1:05.40 Bolivia 1:07.391:06.321:06.8659.611:03.02
4 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 1:33.15 1:40.77 Bolivia 1:40.581:33.151:35.641:46.091:54.69
5 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:50.12 1:53.46 Bolivia DNF1:50.121:52.101:53.011:55.28
6 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 2:05.83 Bolivia 2:10.312:05.83
7 Jorge Miguel Trigo 2:12.20 Bolivia 2:22.182:12.20
8 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 2:31.36 Bolivia DNF2:31.36

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 49.56 56.52 Bolivia 1:02.7451.1349.5659.6758.75
2 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 53.55 1:03.39 Bolivia 1:07.371:14.7953.551:01.401:01.41
3 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:01.68 1:07.46 Bolivia 1:05.681:10.481:01.681:11.081:06.23
4 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 1:35.23 1:42.82 Bolivia 1:35.231:43.151:43.661:54.831:41.64

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 3.96 5.32 Bolivia 5.085.175.726.903.96
2 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2.68 NR 5.62 Bolivia 5.622.685.366.615.87
3 Willy Vargas Mendez 5.74 6.53 Bolivia 7.186.256.155.748.19
4 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 6.32 7.87 Bolivia 8.486.327.197.9513.01
5 Jhoan Jhunior Alvarado Balderrama 7.37 7.96 Bolivia 7.377.648.457.808.62
6 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 7.68 9.97 Bolivia 12.978.187.688.77DNF
7 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 8.63 10.24 Bolivia 11.9615.399.858.638.92
8 Mateo Guillen 9.53 10.42 Bolivia 10.4610.7110.7810.099.53
9 Rolando Emanuel Bejarano Cerrudo 9.05 10.61 Bolivia 12.3411.1410.0710.619.05
10 Jorge Miguel Trigo 9.31 12.10 Bolivia 16.379.3113.7811.6210.91
11 Camila Andrea Crespo Calle 8.74 13.80 Bolivia 23.798.7414.6513.5013.25
12 Jorge Alberto Trigo 9.57 16.43 Bolivia DNF9.6612.149.5727.49
13 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 13.95 Bolivia 20.5213.95
14 Nicolas Cardenas Claros DNF Bolivia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.67 5.20 Bolivia 5.926.364.674.814.86
2 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2.94 5.95 Bolivia 4.996.049.406.822.94
3 Willy Vargas Mendez 4.93 6.73 Bolivia 4.937.416.936.866.41
4 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 6.77 7.63 Bolivia 11.156.907.058.956.77
5 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 7.27 8.25 Bolivia 8.767.278.2311.317.76
6 Mateo Guillen 5.91 9.10 Bolivia 8.8011.037.4613.725.91
7 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 6.16 9.91 Bolivia 8.4315.1011.0510.246.16

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 4.67 5.20 Bolivia 4.844.675.278.915.48
2 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 5.54 6.86 Bolivia 6.026.905.547.6710.28
3 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 7.17 9.22 Bolivia 11.867.327.178.4913.00
4 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 8.96 10.30 Bolivia 9.9110.308.9610.7012.87
5 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 9.00 10.97 Bolivia 11.169.0011.4410.3212.41