Speed Days Kraśnik 2015


Information

Limit of competitors: 100. Entry fee: 30 PLN.

Events
Competitors
43
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.56 8.72 Poland 9.059.297.8111.787.56
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.41 9.04 Poland 8.969.208.419.598.97
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.28 10.08 Poland 10.739.699.2810.699.87

2x2x2 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.90 2.61 Poland 1.902.533.042.273.61
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.62 3.16 Poland 2.62DNF3.293.013.18
3 Jakub Kipa 3.09 3.22 Poland 3.123.343.095.893.21

4x4x4 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.50 37.37 Poland 39.2738.1931.5035.3738.56
2 Michał Halczuk 35.71 38.04 Poland 35.7141.2941.7936.9735.87
3 Jakub Kipa 37.24 43.13 Poland 37.2440.9448.0143.4744.97

5x5x5 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.33 1:06.78 Poland 1:08.131:11.001:07.671:02.331:04.55
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:12.49 1:17.26 Poland 1:21.771:12.491:15.021:20.181:16.59
3 Adam Czech 1:18.07 1:18.98 Poland 1:18.071:18.561:19.191:22.191:19.18

6x6x6 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:53.98 2:03.38 Poland 1:53.982:09.672:06.50
2 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 2:13.09 Poland 2:21.101:54.372:23.79
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:31.55 2:35.80 Poland 2:32.982:31.552:42.87

7x7x7 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:34.64 WR 2:45.10 ER Poland 2:59.572:41.092:34.64
2 Cezary Rokita 3:10.87 3:33.59 Poland 4:04.033:10.873:25.86
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:31.78 3:53.32 Poland 4:06.174:02.023:31.78

3x3x3 Blindfolded

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.10 30.29 Poland 30.4036.3824.10
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:08.12 1:30.29 Poland 1:50.551:32.191:08.12
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:29.70 DNF Poland DNF3:29.70DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.99 13.53 Poland 18.9214.1014.1211.9912.37
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.85 16.19 Poland DNF14.1317.5312.8516.90
3 Igor Kowalczyk 16.53 17.59 Poland 19.3516.8816.5424.3616.53

3x3x3 With Feet

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 28.04 30.46 Poland 28.0433.2530.10
2 Przemysław Kaleta 45.22 47.34 Poland 47.1045.2249.70
3 Artur Kristof 47.20 55.12 Poland 54.151:04.0147.20

Megaminx

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 49.44 58.64 Poland 59.481:04.8349.441:00.2556.18
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.48 1:01.97 Poland 1:01.851:01.571:01.481:02.501:05.05
3 Michał Halczuk 1:03.88 1:14.89 Poland 1:16.901:21.971:15.641:12.131:03.88

Pyraminx

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.66 3.17 Poland 2.663.893.013.263.24
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.85 3.79 Poland 3.162.853.13DNF5.08
3 Jakub Kipa 4.38 5.14 Poland 5.964.524.937.654.38

4x4x4 Blindfolded

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 DNF Poland DNF3:45.15DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 23:04.00 DNF Poland 23:04.00DNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 9:11.73 DNF Poland DNFDNF9:11.73

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 56:52 Poland 34/46 56:52DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 2/2 5:42 Poland 2/2 5:42DNS