Speed Days Kraśnik 2015


Information

Limit of competitors: 100. Entry fee: 30 PLN.

Events
Competitors
43
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.56 8.72 Poland 9.059.297.8111.787.56
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.41 9.04 Poland 8.969.208.419.598.97
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.28 10.08 Poland 10.739.699.2810.699.87
4 Cezary Rokita 8.06 10.49 Poland 8.0610.7010.1610.6112.23
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.08 10.54 Poland 11.7110.7910.0810.1410.70
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.93 11.16 Poland 9.9311.189.9713.5912.32
7 Michał Halczuk 10.03 11.34 Poland 10.0311.7512.0210.24DNF
8 Artur Kristof 9.03 11.36 Poland 9.0312.2812.1111.4410.53
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.63 12.61 Poland 14.2611.7111.6314.3111.85
10 Igor Kowalczyk 11.32 12.87 Poland 12.2314.3611.3214.9012.02
11 Mateusz Gil 11.34 13.75 Poland 15.6713.7511.3413.4414.07
12 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.65 14.12 Poland 13.6912.6515.6813.0017.83

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.38 8.24 Poland 9.807.387.728.758.25
2 Jakub Kipa 7.77 9.17 Poland 8.649.587.779.2812.68
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.99 10.24 Poland 14.2210.419.9910.2010.12
4 Michał Halczuk 9.44 10.47 Poland 12.1610.9511.009.459.44
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.62 10.79 Poland 12.688.6211.5810.1110.67
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.09 10.95 Poland 10.679.0910.3411.8314.02
7 Igor Kowalczyk 9.53 11.03 Poland 10.269.5312.1911.1611.68
8 Cezary Rokita 9.11 11.52 Poland 13.3311.349.1111.9111.31
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.68 12.09 Poland 12.7711.5911.9210.6812.83
10 Artur Kristof 9.88 12.10 Poland 12.2118.779.8814.0010.10
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.96 12.60 Poland 15.6512.7911.9612.7412.27
12 Mateusz Gil 11.01 12.80 Poland 14.6211.0111.2717.6712.52
13 Adam Czech 11.65 13.19 Poland 12.3013.6611.6513.6115.70
14 Tonia Kowalczyk 12.96 14.25 Poland 15.6314.6013.2814.8612.96
15 Rafał Waryszak 11.93 14.29 Poland 16.7515.7512.0915.0211.93
16 Dominik Czechowski 14.07 14.62 Poland 14.0814.3114.0715.4820.00
17 Maksymilian Majcher 13.52 16.14 Poland 15.0116.5113.5216.9116.99
18 Kacper Ćwik 12.33 16.62 Poland 19.9012.3318.7717.2113.89
19 Michał Mac 13.06 16.97 Poland 15.9516.9313.0618.04DNF
20 Krystian Załuski 14.75 17.41 Poland 17.72DNF16.3514.7518.15

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 7.01 8.66 Poland 8.619.1617.708.227.01
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.34 9.19 Poland 8.348.598.9610.0110.16
3 Michał Halczuk 9.08 10.94 Poland 10.8810.9610.9912.089.08
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.37 11.24 Poland 11.8910.5713.3010.3711.27
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.45 11.31 Poland 10.4511.5011.5913.6610.84
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.74 11.72 Poland 10.7415.1712.0412.0611.05
7 Cezary Rokita 11.44 12.68 Poland 13.0212.2911.4412.7314.07
8 Igor Kowalczyk 12.03 12.68 Poland 14.5412.5113.0412.4812.03
9 Artur Kristof 10.30 13.02 Poland 13.6313.7417.4710.3011.68
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.85 13.40 Poland 12.8512.9112.9814.3220.07
11 Adam Czech 11.78 13.60 Poland 11.78DNF12.6312.2015.98
12 Dominik Czechowski 11.88 13.85 Poland 15.4213.3012.8416.4911.88
13 Grzegorz Szumigaj 13.10 14.52 Poland 15.1213.1017.9915.0213.43
14 Mateusz Gil 14.05 14.58 Poland 14.4218.9414.3414.9814.05
15 Maksymilian Majcher 12.51 14.66 Poland 14.1220.6516.0112.5113.85
16 Rafał Waryszak 11.20 14.70 Poland 14.3816.5716.2313.4911.20
17 Kacper Ćwik 13.29 15.64 Poland 14.6820.9713.2914.7617.48
18 Tonia Kowalczyk 15.03 15.76 Poland 15.0315.8616.4015.8615.55
19 Michał Mac 14.44 15.93 Poland 16.2014.4419.7415.0616.54
20 Krystian Załuski 16.00 17.26 Poland 16.0017.4617.6619.6416.67
21 Bartek Kukier 16.01 17.26 Poland 16.0116.4817.0718.2318.60
22 Przemysław Kruczek 15.60 17.57 Poland 16.4718.7117.5415.6021.16
23 Grzegorz Łuczyna 16.19 18.32 Poland 16.1920.7917.5518.3319.07
24 Antoni Rumowski 14.51 18.89 Poland 14.5121.5819.7620.3916.52
25 Konrad Dudek 17.44 19.33 Poland 21.7719.3619.2519.3917.44
26 Michał Marczak 16.84 20.59 Poland 21.1921.6016.8421.1519.43
27 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 19.68 21.56 Poland 29.0321.5523.3119.6819.81
28 Konrad Leśniak 18.65 21.91 Poland 18.6521.1526.9621.9622.62
29 Kacper Szeląg 18.11 26.08 Poland 28.1334.3018.1127.4922.61
30 Jakub Zając 24.79 26.70 Poland 26.0138.7628.4924.7925.59
31 Rafał Wójtowicz 25.53 28.67 Poland 26.5625.5331.8027.6432.45
32 Piotr Zygmunt 28.72 31.08 Poland 29.2628.7235.0932.0431.93
33 Rafał Potaczała 27.39 31.19 Poland 37.3127.8830.7134.9927.39
34 Marcin Dudek 23.82 32.31 Poland 31.9037.9927.0523.821:00.49
35 Gabriel Majewski 27.06 32.91 Poland 40.3834.8627.0631.0032.87
36 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 28.88 37.22 Poland 28.8853.4836.4441.7833.45
37 Bartosz Pawlik 37.89 43.39 Poland 46.7544.7248.2038.7037.89
38 Paweł Zygmunt 48.18 1:00.15 Poland 48.1858.8259.391:02.231:08.25
39 Michał Bakoński 1:17.60 1:38.63 Poland 1:44.221:48.331:17.601:44.951:26.73
40 Daniel Buczkowski 27.19 DNF Poland 31.19DNFDNF35.8527.19
41 Przemysław Piątek 31.14 DNF Poland 31.1438.4342.63DNFDNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.90 2.61 Poland 1.902.533.042.273.61
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.62 3.16 Poland 2.62DNF3.293.013.18
3 Jakub Kipa 3.09 3.22 Poland 3.123.343.095.893.21
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.37 3.95 Poland 3.603.374.628.493.62
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.04 3.97 Poland 3.783.046.784.663.48
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.47 4.61 Poland 2.476.153.454.236.29
7 Rafał Waryszak 4.43 5.24 Poland 5.164.974.435.586.15
8 Igor Kowalczyk 3.75 5.69 Poland 7.674.245.173.75DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 1.92 2.11 Poland 1.922.242.052.044.69
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.23 2.74 Poland 2.582.233.122.537.14
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.14 3.03 Poland 2.792.585.492.143.73
4 Igor Kowalczyk 2.78 3.72 Poland 2.783.813.7910.573.56
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.68 3.78 Poland 3.263.744.352.685.01
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.38 4.01 Poland 4.703.384.753.473.85
7 Rafał Waryszak 3.45 4.10 Poland 3.454.704.044.963.57
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.45 4.40 Poland 3.703.885.623.456.66
9 Dominik Czechowski 2.70 4.61 Poland 12.126.264.642.702.92
10 Michał Halczuk 2.43 5.02 Poland 4.652.435.644.768.10
11 Michał Marczak 4.33 5.17 Poland 4.335.066.285.115.34
12 Maksymilian Majcher 4.03 5.21 Poland 4.604.036.374.657.02
13 Mateusz Gil 3.59 5.80 Poland 6.564.333.5912.086.50
14 Krystian Załuski 4.96 5.81 Poland 5.317.446.244.965.87
15 Przemysław Kruczek 5.84 6.55 Poland 6.766.596.315.848.84
16 Kacper Szeląg 4.86 7.17 Poland 7.0510.566.837.644.86

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.56 3.10 Poland 2.562.869.873.522.91
2 Jakub Kipa 2.37 3.36 Poland 2.373.803.253.023.88
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.41 3.43 Poland 3.982.413.552.759.56
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3.47 4.10 Poland 4.353.534.424.733.47
5 Michał Halczuk 3.52 4.11 Poland 3.523.744.004.604.69
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.20 4.13 Poland 4.503.204.503.464.43
7 Igor Kowalczyk 3.70 4.28 Poland 3.734.673.704.434.91
8 Rafał Waryszak 2.78 4.31 Poland 3.964.362.784.608.43
9 Dominik Czechowski 3.91 4.61 Poland 3.914.027.065.254.55
10 Mateusz Gil 3.97 4.93 Poland 4.845.713.975.934.24
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.82 4.99 Poland 5.353.963.827.175.67
12 Maksymilian Majcher 4.55 5.21 Poland 5.095.444.558.995.11
13 Michał Marczak 4.54 5.72 Poland 5.684.545.895.606.57
14 Kacper Szeląg 5.19 5.88 Poland 5.806.645.205.1913.19
15 Przemysław Kruczek 4.82 5.90 Poland 4.826.255.735.836.15
16 Krystian Załuski 4.81 5.98 Poland 5.2611.914.816.945.73
17 Bartek Kukier 4.09 6.05 Poland 5.886.024.098.276.26
18 Antoni Rumowski 3.32 6.07 Poland 3.325.687.594.947.73
19 Kacper Ćwik 4.50 6.16 Poland 5.766.506.356.374.50
20 Michał Mac 5.51 6.29 Poland 5.555.517.428.135.89
21 Artur Kristof 4.54 6.31 Poland 6.514.54DNF7.205.22
22 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 6.22 6.66 Poland 6.646.706.226.658.80
23 Rafał Potaczała 5.49 6.74 Poland 7.515.637.099.375.49
24 Konrad Leśniak 6.29 7.12 Poland 6.626.296.448.30DNF
25 Adam Czech 5.86 7.38 Poland DNF7.647.975.866.52
26 Konrad Dudek 6.71 8.15 Poland 7.1012.876.718.768.58
27 Piotr Zygmunt 6.35 8.52 Poland 7.637.3710.746.3510.55
28 Rafał Wójtowicz 7.22 11.29 Poland 16.157.2213.5110.619.76
29 Jakub Zając 5.92 DNF Poland DNF6.355.92DNF8.92
30 Daniel Buczkowski 8.72 Poland 12.148.72
31 Mateusz Kosterna 9.04 Poland 9.049.78
32 Bartosz Pawlik 11.19 Poland 11.1920.38

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.50 37.37 Poland 39.2738.1931.5035.3738.56
2 Michał Halczuk 35.71 38.04 Poland 35.7141.2941.7936.9735.87
3 Jakub Kipa 37.24 43.13 Poland 37.2440.9448.0143.4744.97
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 45.13 46.91 Poland 52.3048.8045.9346.0045.13
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 38.85 47.58 Poland 50.4838.8551.3747.2844.98
6 Adam Czech 43.39 49.78 Poland 43.3946.0150.9752.3659.69
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 47.09 50.00 Poland 49.361:40.5847.0949.8650.78
8 Cezary Rokita 46.46 50.89 Poland 46.4653.1947.6058.0651.89
9 Rafał Waryszak 49.20 56.42 Poland 56.591:00.1449.2052.521:40.27
10 Dominik Czechowski 56.51 57.88 Poland 59.0457.5357.081:22.6156.51
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 45.21 58.32 Poland 57.3445.211:10.4157.601:00.01
12 Mateusz Gil 52.93 58.99 Poland 56.291:00.5752.931:07.341:00.11

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 28.69 NR 33.17 NR Poland 34.2535.5836.2828.6929.68
2 Michał Halczuk 33.06 36.94 Poland 37.2333.0640.7235.0438.54
3 Jakub Kipa 38.19 39.99 Poland 38.1942.6439.6438.8341.49
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 35.22 44.33 Poland 43.7935.2248.7445.5143.70
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.05 46.52 Poland 46.3445.0552.0447.8945.34
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.80 46.57 Poland 45.6747.5946.4648.1141.80
7 Mateusz Gil 48.68 51.04 Poland 48.8348.6856.1652.5251.77
8 Cezary Rokita 46.89 52.08 Poland 50.9356.641:00.0446.8948.66
9 Adam Czech 47.63 53.44 Poland 50.9056.4154.2055.2347.63
10 Rafał Waryszak 47.23 55.13 Poland 47.231:02.0455.1958.6151.59
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 50.19 55.86 Poland 50.1954.0654.4459.0859.73
12 Dominik Czechowski 50.21 55.92 Poland 54.4754.8858.4150.211:07.75
13 Kacper Ćwik 51.46 57.75 Poland 1:07.7858.7251.4658.0056.52
14 Przemysław Kruczek 53.07 58.05 Poland 1:01.461:08.8059.0653.6453.07
15 Artur Kristof 55.38 58.28 Poland 59.9455.7659.151:21.2955.38
16 Maksymilian Majcher 57.14 59.98 Poland 1:02.7757.1459.021:05.1958.15
17 Igor Kowalczyk 52.49 1:01.77 Poland 1:04.36DNF1:04.1452.4956.80
18 Antoni Rumowski 1:04.97 1:12.92 Poland 1:04.971:18.441:12.701:14.591:11.48
19 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 1:12.30 Poland 1:56.121:12.30
20 Michał Marczak 1:13.38 Poland 1:13.381:17.53
21 Krystian Załuski 1:18.12 Poland 1:26.541:18.12
22 Bartek Kukier 1:19.45 Poland 1:19.45DNF
23 Konrad Leśniak 1:26.16 Poland 1:31.811:26.16
24 Michał Mac 1:32.92 Poland DNF1:32.92
25 Rafał Potaczała 2:16.61 Poland 2:16.61DNF
26 Konrad Dudek 2:24.61 Poland DNF2:24.61
27 Rafał Wójtowicz 2:26.00 Poland 2:26.00DNF
28 Bartosz Pawlik 3:01.04 Poland DNF3:01.04
29 Kacper Szeląg 4:48.43 Poland DNF4:48.43

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.33 1:06.78 Poland 1:08.131:11.001:07.671:02.331:04.55
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:12.49 1:17.26 Poland 1:21.771:12.491:15.021:20.181:16.59
3 Adam Czech 1:18.07 1:18.98 Poland 1:18.071:18.561:19.191:22.191:19.18
4 Cezary Rokita 1:17.07 1:19.60 Poland 1:17.071:22.401:17.78DNF1:18.62
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:21.00 1:26.21 Poland 1:21.001:34.891:25.031:27.551:26.04
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:29.29 1:31.99 Poland 1:35.641:29.611:29.291:36.091:30.73
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.81 1:43.74 Poland 1:48.531:45.081:47.211:38.941:35.81
8 Jakub Kipa 1:26.20 DNF Poland 1:26.20DNFDNF1:27.751:27.16

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:01.67 1:09.88 Poland 1:18.421:07.741:04.391:17.501:01.67
2 Cezary Rokita 1:07.74 1:12.13 Poland 1:10.611:12.811:07.741:12.971:22.00
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:05.52 1:13.57 Poland 1:13.311:05.521:16.681:11.991:15.41
4 Adam Czech 1:16.17 1:21.77 Poland 1:18.541:16.171:25.011:22.261:24.51
5 Jakub Kipa 1:17.64 1:26.29 Poland 1:34.151:24.831:29.821:24.221:17.64
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:21.81 1:27.31 Poland 1:21.811:26.691:29.291:32.531:25.94
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:23.53 1:32.42 Poland 1:35.101:31.831:23.531:30.711:34.71
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.54 1:48.01 Poland 1:45.541:49.731:48.751:45.56DNF
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:44.14 1:51.05 Poland 1:52.631:51.481:44.141:49.032:05.90
10 Kacper Ćwik 1:41.00 1:54.72 Poland 2:07.231:51.871:45.072:07.261:41.00
11 Przemysław Kruczek 1:48.80 1:56.66 Poland 1:48.801:56.781:59.592:00.321:53.61
12 Rafał Waryszak 2:01.41 Poland 2:01.412:22.87
13 Mateusz Gil 2:04.40 Poland 2:13.832:04.40
14 Dominik Czechowski 2:13.12 Poland 2:16.252:13.12
15 Artur Kristof 2:13.98 Poland 2:13.982:17.56
16 Maksymilian Majcher 2:16.41 Poland 2:16.412:38.23
17 Krystian Załuski 2:22.48 Poland 2:26.142:22.48
18 Przemysław Piątek 2:32.91 Poland 2:41.542:32.91
19 Antoni Rumowski 2:45.24 Poland 2:45.802:45.24
20 Michał Marczak 2:54.20 Poland 2:54.202:59.17
21 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 3:01.47 Poland 3:01.474:05.17
22 Michał Mac 5:20.83 Poland 5:20.835:56.04
23 Bartosz Pawlik DNF Poland DNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:53.98 2:03.38 Poland 1:53.982:09.672:06.50
2 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 2:13.09 Poland 2:21.101:54.372:23.79
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:31.55 2:35.80 Poland 2:32.982:31.552:42.87
4 Adam Czech 2:30.33 2:36.81 Poland 2:43.842:30.332:36.27
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:24.65 3:29.96 Poland 3:38.143:24.653:27.08
6 Przemysław Kruczek 3:23.87 3:38.90 Poland 3:38.433:23.873:54.39
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:36.81 3:48.33 Poland 3:57.833:36.813:50.36
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:57.90 DNF Poland 3:25.872:57.90DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:00.14 2:01.63 Poland 2:00.142:02.592:02.17
2 Cezary Rokita 1:56.88 2:11.53 Poland 1:56.882:07.802:29.92
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:18.57 2:23.98 Poland 2:22.622:18.572:30.76
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:38.35 2:47.63 Poland 2:59.552:38.352:44.99
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:23.46 Poland 3:23.46
6 Adam Czech 3:27.99 Poland 3:27.99
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:29.46 Poland 3:29.46
8 Przemysław Kruczek 3:51.02 Poland 3:51.02
9 Kacper Ćwik 4:25.23 Poland 4:25.23
10 Rafał Waryszak 4:49.64 Poland 4:49.64
11 Michał Marczak 6:05.07 Poland 6:05.07
12 Dominik Czechowski 7:28.19 Poland 7:28.19

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:34.64 WR 2:45.10 ER Poland 2:59.572:41.092:34.64
2 Cezary Rokita 3:10.87 3:33.59 Poland 4:04.033:10.873:25.86
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3:31.78 3:53.32 Poland 4:06.174:02.023:31.78
4 Adam Czech 4:00.80 4:03.58 Poland 4:07.394:00.804:02.55
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:01.42 4:17.86 Poland 4:15.074:37.094:01.42
6 Przemysław Kruczek 4:28.95 4:46.15 Poland 4:43.394:28.955:06.10

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:54.67 3:03.97 Poland 3:17.362:54.672:59.87
2 Cezary Rokita 2:55.09 3:16.23 Poland 3:33.812:55.093:19.80
3 Adam Czech 3:44.37 4:03.26 Poland 3:59.873:44.374:25.55
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3:37.39 4:05.84 Poland 3:37.394:24.934:15.19
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:05.67 4:19.83 Poland 4:23.924:05.674:29.91
6 Przemysław Kruczek 4:39.60 5:04.75 Poland 4:39.605:42.374:52.29
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:33.59 Poland 5:33.59
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5:55.28 Poland 5:55.28
9 Przemysław Piątek 6:50.42 Poland 6:50.42

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.10 30.29 Poland 30.4036.3824.10
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:08.12 1:30.29 Poland 1:50.551:32.191:08.12
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:29.70 DNF Poland DNF3:29.70DNF
4 Michał Mac 3:56.47 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:56.47
5 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.21 30.61 Poland 39.6225.2127.01
2 Jakub Kipa 1:38.31 DNF Poland DNF1:38.31DNS
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:38.94 DNF Poland DNF1:38.94DNF
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:35.90 DNF Poland DNF2:35.90DNF
5 Michał Mac 3:20.91 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:20.91
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
6 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
6 Michał Marczak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.99 13.53 Poland 18.9214.1014.1211.9912.37
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.85 16.19 Poland DNF14.1317.5312.8516.90
3 Igor Kowalczyk 16.53 17.59 Poland 19.3516.8816.5424.3616.53
4 Jakub Kipa 14.42 17.66 Poland 17.8414.4217.3020.0217.85
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.62 19.58 Poland 22.1118.6219.5520.3318.87
6 Michał Halczuk 16.70 20.44 Poland 20.1018.5027.6422.7116.70
7 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.57 21.96 Poland 21.3323.3720.5722.3022.24
8 Adam Czech 19.48 22.80 Poland 19.4822.6927.2122.8122.91

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.41 13.56 Poland 11.7613.0515.9015.8811.41
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.48 17.09 Poland 15.9616.6319.2118.6913.48
3 Igor Kowalczyk 15.95 17.91 Poland 22.5115.9517.1416.7419.85
4 Jakub Kipa 16.06 18.86 Poland 16.0619.0919.2018.2919.81
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.27 20.40 Poland 21.3719.2727.2720.5619.28
6 Adam Czech 19.06 20.85 Poland 19.0620.2820.8821.4022.17
7 Michał Halczuk 13.73 21.63 Poland 22.6920.6924.6813.7321.50
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.44 21.77 Poland 24.3122.0917.4419.6623.57
9 Artur Kristof 21.07 22.14 Poland 31.2622.2722.4821.6821.07
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 24.21 25.15 Poland 24.2424.2129.4126.4624.74
11 Tonia Kowalczyk 19.51 25.23 Poland 19.5122.5128.4429.5524.75
12 Rafał Waryszak 23.84 26.02 Poland 23.9623.8426.9636.7127.13
13 Cezary Rokita 24.31 28.40 Poland 24.3129.4729.0826.6431.64
14 Mateusz Gil 24.72 29.44 Poland 32.7525.5630.0224.7236.90
15 Grzegorz Szumigaj 17.43 30.36 Poland 17.4330.2230.6339.7830.23
16 Antoni Rumowski 29.04 30.52 Poland 31.9529.6329.9829.0443.11
17 Maksymilian Majcher 28.00 31.48 Poland 28.0031.2232.73DNF30.49
18 Kacper Ćwik 27.44 36.03 Poland 39.3427.4438.0439.1830.87
19 Rafał Wójtowicz 32.03 Poland 32.0336.25
20 Bartek Kukier 32.06 Poland 44.7332.06
21 Michał Marczak 33.98 Poland 33.9840.72
22 Michał Mac 35.71 Poland 45.2635.71
23 Krystian Załuski 38.93 Poland DNF38.93
24 Przemysław Kruczek 39.69 Poland 39.6945.65
25 Konrad Leśniak 41.87 Poland 41.87DNF
26 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 42.23 Poland 1:07.7942.23
27 Grzegorz Łuczyna 45.46 Poland 45.8645.46
28 Konrad Dudek 49.79 Poland 1:14.1949.79
29 Kacper Szeląg 1:03.57 Poland 1:03.571:05.38
30 Rafał Potaczała 1:06.87 Poland DNF1:06.87
31 Bartosz Pawlik 1:39.60 Poland 2:17.361:39.60
32 Piotr Zygmunt 3:12.08 Poland DNF3:12.08

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 28.04 30.46 Poland 28.0433.2530.10
2 Przemysław Kaleta 45.22 47.34 Poland 47.1045.2249.70
3 Artur Kristof 47.20 55.12 Poland 54.151:04.0147.20
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 57.47 1:04.54 Poland 1:01.401:14.7457.47
5 Rafał Waryszak 55.28 1:25.85 Poland 1:17.322:04.9555.28

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 32.07 33.36 Poland 33.1432.0734.87
2 Przemysław Kaleta 41.52 45.45 Poland 41.5247.4547.38
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 46.29 52.21 Poland 46.2959.5950.74
4 Rafał Waryszak 1:01.49 1:07.67 Poland 1:01.491:12.641:08.87
5 Artur Kristof 56.63 1:46.08 Poland 56.633:21.131:00.48
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.88 DNF Poland 1:33.881:48.21DNF
7 Antoni Rumowski 3:41.45 Poland 3:41.45
8 Michał Halczuk DNF Poland DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 49.44 58.64 Poland 59.481:04.8349.441:00.2556.18
2 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.48 1:01.97 Poland 1:01.851:01.571:01.481:02.501:05.05
3 Michał Halczuk 1:03.88 1:14.89 Poland 1:16.901:21.971:15.641:12.131:03.88
4 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:17.46 1:29.50 Poland 1:31.001:27.401:17.461:30.421:30.68
5 Jakub Kipa 1:22.42 1:31.63 Poland 1:31.201:22.421:29.291:34.39DNS
6 Kacper Ćwik 1:30.32 1:38.21 Poland 1:35.841:35.781:30.321:49.301:43.01
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:27.62 1:42.02 Poland 1:37.861:51.791:42.911:27.621:45.29
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.05 Poland 1:54.052:02.31
9 Michał Marczak 2:17.61 Poland 2:17.612:43.62
10 Antoni Rumowski 2:32.84 Poland 2:35.562:32.84
11 Dominik Czechowski 2:44.84 Poland 2:49.732:44.84
12 Bartek Kukier 3:43.02 Poland 3:43.02DNF
13 Przemysław Kruczek 4:23.46 Poland 5:28.484:23.46

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.66 3.17 Poland 2.663.893.013.263.24
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.85 3.79 Poland 3.162.853.13DNF5.08
3 Jakub Kipa 4.38 5.14 Poland 5.964.524.937.654.38
4 Mateusz Gil 4.39 5.70 Poland 7.666.005.705.394.39
5 Antoni Rumowski 5.02 5.87 Poland 6.595.025.965.725.92
6 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.61 6.61 Poland 6.694.61DNF5.827.32
7 Michał Marczak 5.73 6.97 Poland 6.865.737.126.948.70
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.03 7.85 Poland 7.228.258.448.075.03

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Waryszak 3.03 3.99 Poland 3.033.655.014.673.65
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.03 4.64 Poland 4.794.565.294.563.03
3 Jakub Kipa 5.52 5.95 Poland 5.526.5510.375.755.56
4 Mateusz Gil 4.90 6.06 Poland 5.736.9119.315.534.90
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 5.26 6.55 Poland 5.26DNF7.096.685.87
6 Antoni Rumowski 6.22 7.10 Poland 7.647.038.606.226.62
7 Michał Marczak 5.99 7.75 Poland 7.0512.458.407.805.99
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.68 7.91 Poland 7.039.759.296.687.42
9 Adam Czech 8.68 8.80 Poland 8.718.6813.048.988.72
10 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 6.01 8.83 Poland 8.247.9610.8210.286.01
11 Bartek Kukier 5.88 9.87 Poland 5.886.8413.129.66DNF
12 Konrad Leśniak 7.80 10.00 Poland 11.0310.6412.268.327.80
13 Rafał Potaczała 8.12 10.56 Poland 8.7510.7312.218.1212.29
14 Przemysław Kruczek 8.42 11.18 Poland 8.4214.0312.3512.218.97
15 Dominik Czechowski 5.80 11.68 Poland 15.0811.3914.069.585.80
16 Tonia Kowalczyk 9.05 12.06 Poland 13.1713.0213.289.999.05

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.29 4.21 Poland 3.804.693.29DNF4.15
2 Rafał Waryszak 3.10 4.30 Poland DNF5.813.283.103.80
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.60 5.16 Poland 4.604.807.454.715.96
4 Mateusz Gil 4.83 5.59 Poland 9.175.056.894.834.83
5 Jakub Kipa 4.86 5.89 Poland 7.305.975.924.865.78
6 Antoni Rumowski 5.57 6.09 Poland 7.726.105.576.156.02
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.96 7.18 Poland 13.357.335.967.316.90
8 Michał Marczak 6.96 8.04 Poland 7.4111.686.969.027.68
9 Krzysztof Dźwierzyński 7.68 8.53 Poland 7.689.118.758.328.51
10 Bartek Kukier 7.56 8.77 Poland 9.777.568.839.438.05
11 Konrad Leśniak 7.67 9.56 Poland 9.667.8411.19DNF7.67
12 Przemysław Kruczek 8.75 10.20 Poland 11.568.759.3211.1010.17
13 Rafał Potaczała 6.54 11.07 Poland 6.5410.3012.1615.6810.76
14 Dominik Czechowski 9.16 Poland 9.1610.82
15 Tonia Kowalczyk 9.34 Poland 9.3414.44
16 Adam Czech 9.47 Poland 10.869.47
17 Mateusz Kosterna 10.33 Poland 10.3312.51
18 Kacper Ćwik 10.44 Poland 13.1910.44
19 Konrad Dudek 10.46 Poland 10.4610.97
20 Igor Kowalczyk 11.57 Poland 11.5717.53
21 Michał Mac 11.80 Poland 11.8111.80
22 Jakub Zając 12.11 Poland 13.4912.11
23 Damian Magniszewski 12.34 Poland 13.5312.34
24 Daniel Buczkowski 12.36 Poland 18.6612.36
25 Kacper Szeląg 12.97 Poland 12.9713.63
26 Rafał Wójtowicz 13.27 Poland 13.2713.73
27 Krystian Załuski 14.87 Poland 18.3814.87
28 Marcin Dudek 14.90 Poland 20.8714.90
29 Bartosz Pawlik 20.08 Poland 20.0821.11

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:45.15 DNF Poland DNF3:45.15DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 23:04.00 DNF Poland 23:04.00DNSDNS
3 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3 Michał Mac DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 9:11.73 DNF Poland DNFDNF9:11.73

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 56:52 Poland 34/46 56:52DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 2/2 5:42 Poland 2/2 5:42DNS
3 Michał Mac DNF Poland DNFDNF