Slovakian Open 2017


Date
Aug 26 - 27, 2017
City
Bratislava, Slovakia
Venue

Hotel Modena Bratislava

Address
Vlcie Hrdlo 1/A, 82412 Bratislava
Details

Slovnaft Conference Hall (next to the entrance, on the right)

Organizers
Bence Barát, Dániel Varga, Niki Placskó, Olivér Perge, and europe.cubing.net
WCA Delegates
Niki Placskó and Olivér Perge
Contact

Slovakian Open 2017 organization team

Information

For more information, check out the tabs!

Events
Competitors
73
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexandra Tóth - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 42.45 DNF Hungary 48.59DNF42.45DNF45.23
2x2x2 Cube First 65 17.04 18.82 Hungary 17.6919.0117.0419.7738.18
Pyraminx First 35 7.50 11.26 Hungary 13.198.617.5014.5311.97
Skewb First 46 21.78 26.27 Hungary 22.7523.52DNF21.7832.55

Anton Mozola - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 8.12 10.85 Slovakia 11.009.9211.628.1212.42
First 18 10.30 11.32 Slovakia 12.4111.2612.0210.6910.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.79 2.38 Slovakia 2.522.301.793.702.31
Second 8 1.86 3.26 Slovakia 4.745.542.261.862.79
First 1 1.96 2.20 NR Slovakia 1.983.242.012.601.96
4x4x4 Cube Second 22 47.38 51.76 Slovakia 53.3652.6650.6747.3851.95
Combined First 28 50.49 58.56 Slovakia 58.341:01.8250.4955.531:03.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.46 17.10 Slovakia 16.9616.4112.4617.9426.01
Second 7 15.12 17.76 Slovakia 18.6615.3415.1219.2820.51
Combined First 2 13.84 15.19 Slovakia 14.1917.4013.8413.9717.65
Skewb First 33 4.13 11.57 Slovakia 15.8111.0712.154.1311.50
Square-1 Combined Final 25 43.10 Slovakia 54.2743.10

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.18 10.80 Hungary 9.6810.9011.839.1812.60
Second 9 9.28 10.29 Hungary 10.579.4510.8411.429.28
First 7 8.59 10.67 Hungary 10.4110.848.5910.7510.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.86 2.40 Hungary 2.802.343.951.862.07
Second 2 1.81 2.45 Hungary 1.812.542.633.342.18
First 5 2.03 3.09 Hungary 2.524.293.493.252.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.03 39.38 Hungary 37.0348.9739.0038.5140.62
Second 6 35.20 39.73 Hungary 39.2237.6542.3343.7435.20
Combined First 6 35.83 40.24 Hungary 41.5639.5535.8346.3339.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:00.77 1:06.46 Hungary 1:06.911:09.151:00.771:05.441:07.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:05.81 2:14.78 Hungary 2:05.812:23.332:15.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:52.48 3:07.46 Hungary 3:17.442:52.483:12.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.15 DNF Hungary DNFDNF48.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.64 17.37 Hungary 18.0915.8115.6422.1018.21
Second 10 18.59 19.81 Hungary 18.8420.9222.8919.6618.59
Combined First 7 18.75 19.15 Hungary 18.7519.4518.8521.9619.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:28.18 2:15.47 Hungary 1:58.763:19.471:28.18
Clock Combined Final 8 16.33 Hungary 16.4716.33
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:07.86 1:22.05 Hungary 1:23.421:19.061:28.501:23.681:07.86
Pyraminx First 13 4.53 5.89 Hungary 5.765.684.536.238.45
Skewb First 14 6.20 6.83 Hungary 7.366.456.688.156.20
Square-1 Combined Final 3 12.17 14.87 NR Hungary 12.1720.6317.8413.6113.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:34.15 Hungary 11:26.00DNF6:34.15

Bence János Csuti - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.51 11.76 Hungary 10.5111.2812.8011.2012.95
First 23 8.73 12.34 Hungary 8.7312.5516.0610.4514.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.79 4.08 Hungary 4.094.346.033.823.79
First 24 3.71 4.35 Hungary 4.644.644.643.763.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.70 46.95 Hungary 47.8643.5949.3941.7052.16
Second 10 39.15 41.99 Hungary 39.1542.2440.0843.6546.26
Combined First 13 40.72 44.05 Hungary 43.4040.7243.3747.0945.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:24.67 1:34.46 Hungary 1:39.392:00.271:24.671:30.861:33.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:03.77 Hungary 4:03.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:57.53 DNF Hungary DNFDNF3:57.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 21 20.39 22.15 Hungary 26.4120.3921.2024.4420.80
Combined First 26 21.23 25.30 Hungary 25.3825.9821.2326.0024.53
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:15.38 1:30.69 Hungary 1:43.141:26.851:15.381:39.921:25.29
Pyraminx Final 9 4.60 6.03 Hungary 6.514.606.185.407.35
First 8 4.57 5.16 Hungary 5.088.154.574.605.80
Skewb First 27 6.56 9.77 Hungary 11.316.5614.168.899.11

Botond Ákos Mecséri - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 14.80 21.26 Hungary 21.1622.7414.8019.8826.36
2x2x2 Cube First 58 8.87 10.29 Hungary 11.829.928.8712.129.13
Megaminx Combined Final 28 3:00.42 Hungary 3:00.423:35.72
Pyraminx First 32 8.22 10.07 Hungary 8.2212.078.659.4813.16
Skewb First 35 6.51 13.83 Hungary 6.518.1817.5616.2317.07

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 3:58.60 Hungary 3:58.60
Pyraminx Final 2 3.11 3.88 Hungary 3.313.643.114.694.89
First 1 2.75 3.44 Hungary 3.733.402.756.603.18

Dalibor Mrška - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 10.48 11.37 Slovakia 12.1011.2510.7510.48DNF
First 27 11.05 13.12 Slovakia 12.3113.6111.0514.2913.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 38 4.43 5.75 Slovakia 6.486.246.354.434.66
First 21 3.72 4.09 Slovakia 3.884.543.865.063.72
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 42.32 49.59 Slovakia 51.9259.8650.9142.3245.95
Combined First 14 40.88 46.02 Slovakia 52.3340.8850.1144.4143.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:43.81 1:52.88 Slovakia 2:05.081:43.81DNF1:45.471:48.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 7:28.61 DNF Slovakia 7:28.61DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 20 15.86 22.06 Slovakia 19.5127.2420.9225.7415.86
Combined First 18 21.03 21.89 Slovakia 24.2621.4123.0321.0321.22
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:04.10 Slovakia 2:04.972:04.10
Pyraminx First 30 3.20 9.51 Slovakia DNF3.206.5210.3711.63
Skewb Final 4 2.64 4.56 Slovakia 4.262.644.944.477.11
First 8 3.82 5.42 Slovakia DNF6.385.784.103.82
Square-1 Combined Final 12 19.52 24.05 Slovakia 22.3329.7624.7125.1019.52

Daniel Paul - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 13.28 18.43 Slovakia 19.7818.5813.2820.1216.94
First 49 15.91 18.82 Slovakia 22.0419.9717.5415.9118.95
2x2x2 Cube Second 44 4.32 6.59 Slovakia 4.326.875.857.058.12
First 41 5.40 6.04 Slovakia 9.525.416.935.405.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 57 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF

David Novák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:52.72 Czech Republic 2:03.871:52.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 3:51.32 Czech Republic 3:51.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 7:06.69 Czech Republic 7:06.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:16.44 1:31.26 Czech Republic 1:52.091:25.261:16.44
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:26.00 Czech Republic 2:26.003:20.55
Pyraminx First 42 10.47 13.20 Czech Republic 10.7614.6714.1610.4715.21
Skewb First 19 5.85 8.44 Czech Republic 5.859.4710.926.988.88
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.38 NR 13.28 NR Czech Republic 11.3817.1015.5712.8511.42

Dieter Amberger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 25.62 29.49 Austria 28.5132.3725.6230.9628.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 53 2:06.06 Austria 2:06.062:17.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:07.86 DNF Austria 2:33.82DNF1:07.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:18.35 Austria DNF8:18.35DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Austria DNFDNSDNS

Dominik Górny - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 10.47 12.59 Poland 10.4712.7815.2113.0111.98
First 30 13.36 13.89 Poland 15.5814.1313.3613.9913.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 2.79 4.15 Poland 3.184.102.796.415.17
First 14 3.02 3.88 Poland 6.373.024.593.783.26
4x4x4 Cube Second 28 54.83 58.28 Poland 55.1259.061:10.0654.831:00.65
Combined First 29 1:00.82 Poland 1:36.371:00.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:28.79 Poland 2:30.972:28.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 30.39 Poland 30.3933.73
Pyraminx Final 1 2.24 2.88 Poland 2.323.113.213.402.24
First 2 2.57 3.63 Poland 4.143.862.573.853.18
Skewb Final 8 3.80 6.23 Poland 6.596.597.503.805.52
First 6 2.77 5.09 Poland 2.775.196.236.074.02

Dušan Zakelšek - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 13.77 16.93 Slovenia 13.7716.7516.6717.9617.36
First 35 12.48 14.78 Slovenia 13.2315.0716.0412.4816.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 5.19 5.54 Slovenia 5.645.715.575.425.19
First 28 4.06 4.86 Slovenia 4.064.135.345.115.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:03.87 Slovenia 1:03.871:12.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:53.06 Slovenia 2:13.671:53.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:35.34 1:42.84 Slovenia 1:56.841:36.341:35.34
Pyraminx Final 7 4.55 5.94 Slovenia 4.556.365.826.105.90
First 5 4.22 4.71 Slovenia 5.004.224.825.154.31
Square-1 Combined Final 15 17.07 31.03 Slovenia 17.0735.2738.2426.9630.85
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Slovenia DNFDNSDNS

Dániel Nyikos - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 14.32 16.84 Hungary 16.3115.5719.0218.6414.32
First 43 15.21 17.50 Hungary 16.6318.5015.2121.1117.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 4.42 5.00 Hungary 4.504.425.687.644.82
First 25 4.31 4.77 Hungary 4.626.914.564.315.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:14.45 Hungary 1:14.451:16.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 47.71 Hungary 50.7247.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:59.18 Hungary 3:59.18
Pyraminx First 29 7.18 9.47 Hungary 14.027.788.5312.097.18
Skewb First 34 9.55 13.32 Hungary 9.5511.6215.6213.7614.58

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.25 11.83 Hungary 11.9212.8712.0511.5111.25
First 21 10.65 11.98 Hungary 11.9712.2510.6512.2111.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 2.81 4.45 Hungary 4.644.552.814.854.15
First 30 4.36 4.95 Hungary 4.865.394.615.774.36
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 37.43 46.83 Hungary 43.3052.5237.4353.5844.67
Combined First 17 44.38 47.80 Hungary 44.3851.5957.1444.8346.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:20.07 1:23.71 Hungary 1:22.041:26.551:20.071:22.531:38.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:35.60 2:45.02 Hungary 2:35.603:00.192:39.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 3:56.93 3:58.89 Hungary 3:56.933:57.554:02.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:11.42 DNF Hungary DNF2:11.422:13.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 17.92 20.05 Hungary 22.9820.5920.4319.1417.92
Combined First 15 19.20 21.09 Hungary 19.2021.1022.8819.6822.50
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:12.45 Hungary 2:12.45
Clock Combined Final 7 15.47 Hungary 15.4715.99
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:32.57 1:36.87 Hungary 1:37.311:41.721:33.551:39.741:32.57
Pyraminx First 18 6.08 7.06 Hungary 6.716.328.776.088.16
Skewb First 20 8.20 8.45 Hungary 8.768.288.208.688.39
Square-1 Combined Final 16 19.11 32.78 Hungary 19.1135.4845.6430.7532.12

Eduard Mrug - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.19 16.81 Slovakia 17.1617.7915.1915.4717.94
First 37 13.76 15.49 Slovakia 15.9118.5713.7616.4514.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 45 3.62 6.64 Slovakia 8.345.993.626.717.21
First 38 4.59 5.69 Slovakia 5.114.937.027.614.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:15.45 Slovakia 1:21.971:15.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 34.20 Slovakia 34.20DNF
Pyraminx First 31 5.19 9.51 Slovakia 9.3210.785.198.44DNF
Skewb First 21 5.54 8.46 Slovakia 5.988.8212.9810.585.54
Square-1 Combined Final 29 47.34 Slovakia 50.7847.34

Filip Koiš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 41.10 57.92 Slovakia 59.811:10.5441.1055.7958.16
2x2x2 Cube First 64 11.64 16.93 Slovakia 18.2028.3011.6413.9518.63

Filip Kollár - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Combined Final 9 22.97 Slovakia 28.3522.97
Pyraminx First 21 5.57 7.83 Slovakia 9.037.255.577.219.14
Skewb First 42 14.98 16.51 Slovakia 14.9817.6916.8115.8916.84
Square-1 Combined Final 4 13.75 17.15 NR Slovakia 14.6618.6213.7518.1820.95

František Mikuláš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 32.20 34.62 Slovakia 32.2032.9633.3341.2237.57
2x2x2 Cube First 50 6.78 7.54 Slovakia 7.426.928.2714.426.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 48 1:44.96 Slovakia 2:19.751:44.96
Clock Combined Final 10 24.74 Slovakia 24.7432.92
Megaminx Combined Final 29 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 36 8.12 11.30 Slovakia 13.3511.1111.708.1211.10
Skewb First 26 8.25 9.48 Slovakia 8.8515.778.3211.278.25
Square-1 Combined Final 24 25.25 48.22 Slovakia 35.331:17.731:11.7725.2537.55

György Pintér - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 8.92 12.18 Hungary 13.078.9210.6913.7012.78
First 28 10.90 13.31 Hungary 12.6111.1721.1510.9016.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.71 4.42 Hungary 5.666.594.222.713.38
Second 7 2.93 3.20 Hungary 2.933.543.113.343.15
First 12 3.21 3.72 Hungary 3.733.219.363.214.23
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 45.95 48.96 Hungary 52.7550.9848.9445.9546.96
Combined First 16 43.68 47.73 Hungary 46.8648.3143.6848.0250.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 25 22.12 25.47 Hungary 25.6224.9625.8428.1922.12
Combined First 21 17.85 23.44 Hungary 21.8325.1924.1224.3717.85

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.83 10.47 Hungary 9.8310.8411.399.9510.61
Second 1 7.93 8.72 Hungary 9.327.938.769.308.09
First 2 8.03 9.42 Hungary 9.279.4510.598.039.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 2.88 3.36 Hungary 2.973.755.263.372.88
First 32 3.37 5.10 Hungary 3.513.377.284.5112.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.42 36.82 Hungary 35.4235.7739.0944.3035.61
Second 5 31.44 38.73 Hungary 37.9242.1041.2231.4437.04
Combined First 4 32.09 39.85 Hungary 38.4532.0947.1335.3945.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:01.04 1:07.89 Hungary 1:01.041:12.041:05.991:05.631:13.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:09.49 2:16.81 Hungary 2:09.492:17.222:23.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:11.94 3:25.06 Hungary 3:11.943:27.203:36.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 2:53.89 DNF Hungary DNF3:15.492:53.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.44 14.11 Hungary 14.5713.1812.4415.4614.58
Second 2 12.29 13.29 NR Hungary 13.6812.7914.0612.2913.40
Combined First 3 12.72 15.35 Hungary 12.7215.1816.4016.3114.56
Clock Combined Final 5 11.80 13.52 Hungary 12.2113.0015.3420.6511.80
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:06.60 1:18.94 Hungary 1:09.961:29.351:06.601:23.661:23.20
Skewb First 16 4.43 7.30 Hungary 6.688.614.439.726.62
Square-1 Combined Final 19 30.20 38.39 Hungary 34.5730.2037.6842.93DNF

Hunor Mogyorósi - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 3 8.35 8.83 Hungary 8.7915.398.419.298.35
First 4 8.10 9.71 Hungary 8.109.0911.2911.019.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 3.32 4.57 Hungary 3.324.674.874.464.58
First 26 3.08 4.83 Hungary 4.303.916.283.088.41
4x4x4 Cube Second 2 33.12 35.65 Hungary 35.9833.1234.8536.1336.13
Combined First 1 33.07 34.10 Hungary 33.9541.6534.3933.0733.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:00.51 1:04.07 Hungary 1:03.771:05.021:03.421:00.511:15.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:28.65 2:34.86 Hungary 2:33.492:28.652:42.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 19.73 20.74 Hungary 19.7319.9021.4422.1520.87

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:22.68 Hungary 8:47.547:22.687:34.44
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:55.00 Hungary 10:55.0012:37.00DNS

Jakub Drobný - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 9.07 13.83 Slovakia 14.8812.939.0713.68DNF
First 22 10.30 12.30 Slovakia 10.3013.8311.7112.4712.71
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.62 4.25 Slovakia 4.475.243.624.553.72
First 29 3.12 4.95 Slovakia 7.213.123.444.207.83
4x4x4 Cube Second 26 41.32 54.69 Slovakia 55.8354.1555.7354.1841.32
Combined First 27 51.70 56.40 Slovakia 51.7053.081:07.021:01.9454.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:38.83 1:40.52 Slovakia 1:41.691:54.671:39.881:39.981:38.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 3:48.19 Slovakia 3:48.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 19 20.26 21.41 Slovakia 20.2621.5921.4421.2129.45
Combined First 9 17.47 19.43 Slovakia 21.4620.2718.6719.3517.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF Slovakia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:03.26 1:10.71 NR Slovakia 1:03.261:08.911:13.081:17.001:10.15
Pyraminx First 11 3.86 5.45 Slovakia 3.86DNF4.067.874.43
Skewb First 13 3.27 6.55 Slovakia 3.275.449.466.607.61
Square-1 Combined Final 5 15.72 18.19 Slovakia 15.7225.0420.2817.0517.24

Jan Fonš - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 16.88 18.63 Czech Republic DNF17.5518.8519.4816.88
First 47 18.01 18.74 Czech Republic 18.5118.0126.5318.0219.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 42 5.88 6.52 Czech Republic 6.397.117.015.886.17
First 48 5.94 7.11 Czech Republic 6.967.075.9414.457.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 2:39.40 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNF2:39.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 43.29 Czech Republic 43.291:19.28
Pyraminx First 26 7.46 9.06 Czech Republic 7.9910.099.1010.977.46
Skewb First 25 4.30 9.48 Czech Republic 4.3011.2410.7814.876.43

Jan Ptáček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 24.55 28.11 Czech Republic 24.5529.3925.5132.7329.42
2x2x2 Cube First 55 6.39 9.48 Czech Republic 8.276.398.8113.5911.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 49 1:48.99 Czech Republic 1:48.992:02.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 59.80 Czech Republic 1:01.0959.80

Jan Zych - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.41 10.99 Poland 11.9410.5610.7410.4111.68
Second 2 7.65 8.78 Poland 12.017.659.659.007.68
First 3 8.29 9.53 Poland 8.299.769.6710.569.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 1.53 3.63 Poland 4.413.471.537.563.00
First 9 2.06 3.44 Poland 4.432.063.332.555.26
4x4x4 Cube Second 11 39.65 42.57 Poland 46.6540.4239.6547.1540.64
Combined First 9 40.86 42.37 Poland 40.8640.9742.5343.8443.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:20.42 1:34.76 Poland 1:39.651:46.561:34.761:29.871:20.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:27.51 Poland 3:27.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 7:06.78 Poland 7:06.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 15.91 20.31 Poland 23.0321.5618.4615.9120.92
Combined First 6 14.80 17.12 Poland 17.6218.8414.8019.4314.91
Clock Combined Final 13 29.55 Poland 29.55DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 3 52.19 55.59 Poland 1:09.7352.1956.5254.1556.11
Pyraminx Final 6 4.00 5.15 Poland 5.816.484.934.004.72
First 4 3.05 4.51 Poland 6.063.123.054.357.19
Skewb Final 1 3.16 3.65 Poland 4.533.233.743.163.97
First 3 3.66 4.45 Poland 5.305.134.173.664.04
Square-1 Combined Final 6 15.03 18.95 Poland 15.4425.8418.2023.2015.03

Jozef Watzka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 50.14 2:07.22 Slovakia 50.141:09.184:09.011:03.48DNF

Juraj Hertel - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 29.60 31.00 Slovakia 31.1533.2229.6031.8829.98
2x2x2 Cube First 52 6.14 8.76 Slovakia 10.407.9411.826.147.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 54 2:34.84 Slovakia 3:03.562:34.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 1:26.64 Slovakia 1:26.641:31.36
Clock Combined Final 15 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 50 13.34 18.96 Slovakia 13.3426.3519.0113.5724.29
Skewb First 44 14.95 23.17 Slovakia 14.9521.8825.0028.3122.62
Square-1 Combined Final 31 53.88 Slovakia 1:11.1753.88

Ján Kočan - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 15.87 19.91 Slovakia 24.3616.2023.4320.1115.87
First 48 17.36 18.75 Slovakia 19.5318.5618.6719.0117.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 41 4.78 6.00 Slovakia 8.985.737.374.784.90
First 33 4.25 5.16 Slovakia 6.444.257.144.584.45
Pyraminx First 33 6.78 10.63 Slovakia 13.196.786.9914.5911.71
Skewb First 31 7.56 10.34 Slovakia 10.419.487.5611.4111.14

Karol Tomík - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 11.16 13.08 Slovakia 11.7013.3014.2519.1511.16
First 33 13.89 14.67 Slovakia 14.2314.9414.8326.2913.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 2.46 4.54 Slovakia 6.682.464.726.352.55
First 15 2.60 3.89 Slovakia 5.563.953.454.272.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:11.39 Slovakia 1:19.791:11.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 30.12 Slovakia 34.5230.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF Slovakia DNF
Clock Combined Final 15 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:33.96 1:43.87 Slovakia 1:44.471:33.961:55.761:38.821:48.32
Pyraminx First 25 5.07 8.83 Slovakia 6.2411.665.078.60DNF
Skewb First 30 7.44 10.07 Slovakia 7.4410.909.9211.759.38
Square-1 Combined Final 20 27.48 39.10 Slovakia 31.0346.6440.7127.4845.56

Karolina Vetráková - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 52.92 58.70 Slovakia 1:09.691:29.6752.9253.1853.24
2x2x2 Cube First 63 10.94 16.04 Slovakia DNF13.1916.1518.7710.94

Kristóf Veres - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.39 11.79 Hungary 10.3913.6511.6010.8412.94
Second 7 9.06 10.04 Hungary 9.0610.2010.1713.199.76
First 26 9.64 12.96 Hungary 9.6412.7514.7411.40DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 3.57 3.80 Hungary 3.573.723.996.513.70
First 19 2.78 3.99 Hungary 2.783.784.896.353.30
4x4x4 Cube Second 21 47.77 51.25 Hungary 48.3851.6953.6847.7755.51
Combined First 20 44.84 50.78 Hungary 56.1144.8458.6545.9850.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 19.39 20.72 Hungary 21.8219.9922.1920.3619.39
Combined First 17 16.68 21.82 Hungary 24.5021.6222.0316.6821.82

Luboš Bartík - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 9.57 10.44 Czech Republic 11.979.5710.3610.5510.40
First 14 9.31 11.26 Czech Republic 10.769.3110.1212.9013.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.81 3.03 Czech Republic 2.524.212.35DNF1.81
Second 9 2.28 3.26 Czech Republic 2.77DNF2.982.284.04
First 6 2.45 3.30 Czech Republic 2.822.455.902.544.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.77 34.97 Czech Republic 33.8031.7739.9535.7035.42
Second 1 32.06 33.68 NR Czech Republic 34.1132.0635.6234.1332.81
Combined First 2 32.61 36.30 Czech Republic 34.8039.0837.1932.6136.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:14.58 1:47.48 Czech Republic 1:37.992:29.871:14.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.54 22.94 Czech Republic 27.0919.5420.9720.7634.91
Second 9 16.67 19.70 Czech Republic 22.0136.5517.6216.6719.47
Combined First 8 16.99 19.28 Czech Republic 16.9919.9020.6519.3918.54

Lukas Pohořelický - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 9.09 11.53 Czech Republic 9.0912.1412.8012.1410.31
First 8 7.60 10.72 Czech Republic 11.919.987.6010.3111.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 3.11 5.42 Czech Republic 3.116.996.426.393.44
First 39 4.60 5.83 Czech Republic 4.605.328.137.204.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.95 42.44 Czech Republic DNF46.8538.4642.0136.95
Second 9 33.77 41.42 Czech Republic 44.7246.6642.8833.7736.67
Combined First 8 38.15 42.05 Czech Republic 42.6641.0945.5338.1542.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:18.89 1:26.81 Czech Republic 1:30.161:35.011:25.571:24.711:18.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:21.70 2:35.16 Czech Republic 2:41.882:41.912:21.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 3:59.69 4:18.21 Czech Republic 4:40.193:59.694:14.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.65 18.08 Czech Republic 17.9316.4115.6519.9021.36
Second 5 16.83 17.35 Czech Republic DNF16.8316.9117.9117.22
Combined First 10 17.17 19.62 Czech Republic 37.2217.1718.4320.7719.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 3:52.62 Czech Republic 3:52.62
Megaminx Combined Final 2 48.72 53.72 Czech Republic 56.6055.4948.7253.7151.95
Pyraminx First 48 9.28 15.85 Czech Republic 19.7111.809.2816.0522.68
Skewb First 45 6.77 24.39 Czech Republic 6.7721.6527.4529.8324.08

Majko Koiš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 22.19 28.43 Slovakia 30.8522.1933.1422.7231.72
2x2x2 Cube First 61 8.19 11.76 Slovakia DNF14.3310.979.988.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 2:39.60 Slovakia DNF2:39.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 1:00.24 Slovakia 1:14.381:00.24
Pyraminx First 37 8.76 12.65 Slovakia 22.2213.348.7612.4912.11
Skewb First 47 22.19 28.26 Slovakia 27.1930.1345.1827.4522.19

Marek Majerik - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 10.33 12.23 Slovakia 11.5810.3312.3915.4712.72
First 20 9.01 11.86 Slovakia 10.419.0115.9512.0113.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.72 4.11 Slovakia 4.172.724.483.695.15
Second 10 2.63 3.27 Slovakia 2.633.693.033.403.39
First 7 2.38 3.36 Slovakia 3.353.363.364.442.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:05.72 Slovakia DNF1:05.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:26.72 1:30.99 Slovakia 1:27.481:35.711:48.761:26.721:29.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:30.00 2:43.85 Slovakia 2:58.442:30.002:43.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:55.46 4:00.59 Slovakia 3:55.463:57.464:08.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 25.37 27.46 Slovakia 26.7929.2125.3726.3934.33
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:24.74 1:26.48 Slovakia 1:27.741:25.161:26.531:29.571:24.74
Pyraminx First 14 3.47 5.93 Slovakia 4.453.477.256.0810.50
Skewb First 17 5.62 7.87 Slovakia 6.865.628.2126.108.55
Square-1 Combined Final 23 34.64 46.27 Slovakia 38.6539.30DNF1:00.8534.64

Marek Tomanec - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 12.95 15.70 Czech Republic 16.3214.9712.9515.8217.79
First 40 14.24 15.91 Czech Republic 17.2317.3115.0715.4414.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 4.21 5.90 Czech Republic 6.056.807.054.844.21
First 40 3.39 5.95 Czech Republic 7.185.1715.485.493.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:17.01 Czech Republic 1:23.051:17.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 46.00 Czech Republic 57.5746.00
Pyraminx First 43 11.11 13.75 Czech Republic 11.1113.3613.3915.8014.50
Skewb First 22 7.21 8.57 Czech Republic 8.798.038.8911.737.21

Martin Leginus - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 24.07 26.11 Slovakia 25.5930.8524.0725.5927.14
2x2x2 Cube First 57 8.29 10.07 Slovakia 8.299.7614.0210.729.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:24.49 Slovakia 1:58.791:24.49
Clock Combined Final 12 25.35 Slovakia 29.9825.35
Pyraminx First 44 8.19 13.91 Slovakia 14.3616.6712.6614.708.19
Skewb First 41 4.56 15.77 Slovakia 4.5620.4010.86DNF16.05
Square-1 Combined Final 32 1:00.91 Slovakia 1:00.911:01.54

Martin Lédl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 15.47 16.47 Czech Republic 17.1515.5318.2215.4716.73
First 44 13.47 18.16 Czech Republic 16.2113.4720.1420.2418.14
2x2x2 Cube First 53 5.35 9.09 Czech Republic DNF5.357.476.6613.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:14.23 Czech Republic 1:28.481:14.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 42.74 Czech Republic 42.7444.62
Pyraminx First 45 10.49 14.54 Czech Republic 10.4913.5615.4119.4614.65

Martin Zboján - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 31.30 44.06 Slovakia 44.0237.481:06.9231.3050.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 56 2:47.30 Slovakia 2:47.302:48.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 29 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 41 10.92 13.16 Slovakia 10.9213.7212.8112.94DNF

Martin Šebesta - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.09 13.89 Czech Republic 17.6115.4210.3715.899.09
Second 10 9.06 10.38 Czech Republic 11.359.0611.209.8410.11
First 19 10.75 11.40 Czech Republic 11.6211.5315.3311.0410.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.03 2.31 Czech Republic 2.542.222.032.162.54
Second 5 1.51 2.82 Czech Republic 1.514.792.162.783.52
First 8 2.54 3.37 Czech Republic 3.493.372.543.243.81
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 40.69 45.46 Czech Republic 40.6948.5251.1143.1344.74
Combined First 18 43.12 47.99 Czech Republic 47.0843.1248.0249.1648.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 18 19.63 21.40 Czech Republic 20.4722.5319.6321.6622.08
Combined First 28 21.58 25.58 Czech Republic 26.4129.5523.6221.5826.72

Matej Červeň - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 16.50 18.83 Slovakia 21.1416.5017.5618.2320.69
First 45 14.55 18.71 Slovakia 21.4222.8216.3018.4114.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 3.16 5.83 Slovakia 6.447.775.613.165.43
First 42 5.26 6.31 Slovakia 6.305.507.137.235.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Slovakia DNFDNFDNS

Matic Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 9.58 11.03 Slovenia 9.5811.0912.0712.229.94
First 15 9.83 11.26 Slovenia 9.8311.5110.7011.5813.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 2.46 4.22 Slovenia 4.546.472.464.653.46
First 13 2.83 3.80 Slovenia 4.594.173.533.692.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.25 39.30 Slovenia 37.3738.4044.9942.1235.25
Second 8 37.85 41.23 Slovenia 42.9437.8545.1438.8241.92
Combined First 5 37.01 39.96 Slovenia 37.7439.1644.4037.0142.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:12.65 1:19.50 Slovenia 1:27.181:22.931:12.651:14.491:21.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:15.53 NR 2:23.58 NR Slovenia 2:15.532:27.842:27.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:41.99 3:49.24 Slovenia 3:41.993:58.513:47.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:41.04 2:55.54 Slovenia 3:21.222:44.352:41.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.60 25.43 Slovenia 26.4717.6021.6038.2028.23
Second 6 16.01 17.74 Slovenia 26.8216.7816.2716.0120.18
Combined First 12 16.39 20.09 Slovenia 18.5620.2516.3921.4622.12
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:36.34 1:43.71 Slovenia 1:48.131:46.671:36.34
Megaminx Combined Final 1 42.37 49.81 Slovenia 57.8848.3342.3748.1152.99
Pyraminx First 15 5.02 6.11 Slovenia 5.028.125.635.537.17
Skewb Final 7 4.59 6.21 Slovenia 6.236.174.596.236.83
First 7 3.52 5.27 Slovenia 5.516.625.443.524.87
Square-1 Combined Final 8 17.23 19.24 Slovenia 19.9023.7718.7917.2319.02

Matěj Grohmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.16 10.47 Czech Republic 12.5012.589.308.169.60
Second 5 8.14 9.85 Czech Republic 10.8712.748.148.819.86
First 1 6.80 8.60 NR Czech Republic 6.808.3411.587.889.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.80 4.00 Czech Republic 2.973.817.255.232.80
Second 1 1.37 2.33 Czech Republic 1.832.101.374.193.05
First 2 2.18 2.64 Czech Republic 5.222.712.792.182.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.38 37.20 Czech Republic 34.3838.5540.3338.6734.39
Second 4 35.59 38.43 Czech Republic 37.9143.7735.9735.5941.42
Combined First 3 32.89 39.20 Czech Republic 37.5740.3946.1632.8939.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.18 1:07.79 Czech Republic 1:09.051:03.221:11.101:03.181:12.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:04.37 2:09.65 Czech Republic 2:15.552:04.372:09.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:20.58 3:26.11 Czech Republic 3:31.253:20.583:26.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:39.26 DNF Czech Republic DNF3:39.26DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.34 15.40 Czech Republic 14.5212.3414.0417.6518.59
Second 3 12.54 13.63 Czech Republic 13.4512.5414.7513.4713.96
Combined First 5 13.73 15.95 Czech Republic 17.1015.8415.8413.7316.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 48.54 1:03.73 Czech Republic 48.541:29.1753.49
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:05.14 1:11.37 Czech Republic 1:09.841:08.871:05.141:15.391:20.77
Pyraminx Final 8 4.83 5.98 Czech Republic 6.066.904.988.734.83
First 6 3.60 4.89 Czech Republic 5.074.213.605.388.46
Skewb First 15 4.81 6.86 Czech Republic 5.174.816.958.778.45
Square-1 Combined Final 21 33.70 40.15 Czech Republic 39.5344.6433.7036.281:11.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS

Matěj Mužátko - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.25 12.28 Czech Republic 11.2511.5812.7712.4914.63
Second 8 8.71 10.14 Czech Republic 11.219.9810.489.968.71
First 6 9.35 10.42 Czech Republic 11.839.3510.2811.649.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 2.05 3.44 Czech Republic 2.136.444.663.522.05
First 17 3.06 3.92 Czech Republic 3.444.395.613.943.06
4x4x4 Cube Second 27 48.32 54.76 Czech Republic 52.941:01.6456.3455.0048.32
Combined First 23 48.16 53.10 Czech Republic 50.1948.1657.0655.6953.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:17.78 1:33.55 Czech Republic 1:32.881:41.231:28.461:17.781:39.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:51.00 2:56.93 Czech Republic 2:51.002:51.613:08.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:53.22 Czech Republic 5:53.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.48 NR DNF Czech Republic 47.58DNF32.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 28 22.68 27.38 Czech Republic 23.1837.0329.5829.3922.68
Combined First 27 21.66 25.41 Czech Republic 32.1821.6628.4625.5422.23
Clock Combined Final 4 8.53 12.47 Czech Republic DNF12.698.5315.689.04
Pyraminx First 23 6.83 8.17 Czech Republic 9.056.837.727.7510.99
Skewb First 29 6.31 9.86 Czech Republic 6.318.829.9713.4910.80
Square-1 Combined Final 30 49.52 Czech Republic 49.52DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNF

Michaela Švecová - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 10.66 13.87 Slovakia 12.1915.7513.6710.6615.86
First 29 12.73 13.61 Slovakia 12.7312.7914.4313.6216.29
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.58 4.78 Slovakia 4.584.924.784.694.88
First 18 3.24 3.93 Slovakia 4.153.245.643.793.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:10.43 Slovakia 1:10.631:10.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:59.37 Slovakia 3:08.622:59.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 22.42 27.35 Slovakia 25.9225.2722.4238.4030.86
Clock Combined Final 11 25.13 Slovakia 27.1125.13
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:43.46 1:53.05 Slovakia 1:43.462:21.381:47.352:04.341:47.46
Pyraminx First 12 3.90 5.70 Slovakia 7.465.426.175.523.90
Skewb First 12 3.92 6.48 Slovakia 3.927.126.699.195.64
Square-1 Combined Final 7 13.42 19.01 Slovakia 17.8933.9420.9513.4218.19

Michal Málek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 12.10 16.68 Czech Republic 12.1020.1917.3113.4719.27
First 41 15.36 16.38 Czech Republic 16.7416.0016.3919.8415.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 4.11 6.59 Czech Republic 6.988.514.117.045.75
First 47 3.72 7.08 Czech Republic 10.856.293.728.516.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 3:08.44 DNF Czech Republic 3:10.46DNF3:08.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 30.30 Czech Republic 36.6430.30
Clock Combined Final 14 38.29 Czech Republic 38.2940.59
Pyraminx First 51 9.73 19.91 Czech Republic 18.469.7321.3626.7319.90
Skewb First 36 11.13 14.11 Czech Republic 11.1314.8015.5124.7912.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Czech Republic DNFDNSDNS

Mirco De Zorzi - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 19.16 27.85 Italy 27.6935.2819.1627.1128.75
2x2x2 Cube First 51 5.99 8.05 Italy 8.9514.936.848.365.99
Pyraminx First 39 10.72 12.99 Italy 15.9610.7211.2211.8017.80

Mário Dominik Gejdoš - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.18 16.38 Slovakia 16.0616.2019.5116.8915.18
First 38 14.28 15.56 Slovakia 15.5115.4217.2515.7414.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:21.58 Slovakia 1:33.291:21.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 29 26.10 32.59 Slovakia 26.1029.7136.3334.2933.77
Combined First 30 24.92 26.59 Slovakia 25.5927.4024.921:29.0426.78
Clock Combined Final 15 DNF Slovakia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:44.67 Slovakia 3:33.782:44.67
Pyraminx First 16 5.07 6.41 Slovakia 5.078.555.298.795.38
Skewb First 18 6.81 8.43 Slovakia 7.436.8113.359.418.45

Márton Vancsa - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 12.22 13.04 Hungary 14.1012.2212.7313.0513.35
First 25 12.46 12.94 Hungary 14.4312.9612.4612.8313.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 4.07 5.75 Hungary 9.416.266.004.074.99
First 36 3.82 5.50 Hungary 3.825.975.728.114.82
4x4x4 Cube Second 24 46.22 52.35 Hungary 46.2252.8651.011:03.0253.19
Combined First 25 48.88 55.45 Hungary 48.881:02.1554.8249.371:04.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:35.62 1:42.00 Hungary 1:37.631:48.281:40.551:47.821:35.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 3:42.40 Hungary 3:42.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 5:23.13 Hungary 5:23.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 27 22.70 26.93 Hungary 37.1528.2422.7025.8526.71
Combined First 25 21.22 24.70 Hungary 21.2235.0024.9125.5523.65
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:05.88 1:10.45 Hungary 1:07.731:05.881:15.711:14.811:08.82
Square-1 Combined Final 17 23.78 33.42 Hungary 32.4332.0135.8236.8623.78

Nejc Ian Čurman - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 8.83 11.10 Slovenia 10.6411.6513.1811.028.83
First 16 8.30 11.28 Slovenia 11.5010.988.3011.3513.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.77 2.61 Slovenia 1.772.932.952.931.98
Second 6 2.07 2.86 Slovenia 2.842.762.07DNF2.99
First 3 2.49 2.92 Slovenia 4.413.012.992.762.49
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 38.89 46.89 Slovenia 55.4643.481:00.5638.8941.72
Combined First 22 48.24 51.94 Slovenia 54.5348.2449.8651.4356.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:21.08 1:37.82 Slovenia 1:21.081:51.751:30.331:36.581:46.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:20.73 Slovenia 3:20.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 5:58.33 Slovenia 5:58.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 19.06 21.01 Slovenia 22.5419.1822.6319.0621.31
Combined First 13 18.15 20.55 Slovenia 23.1318.1523.0618.3120.29
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:14.22 1:28.96 Slovenia 1:30.811:33.821:14.221:31.241:24.82
Pyraminx Final 4 3.74 4.45 Slovenia 4.823.744.104.445.14
First 3 2.68 3.98 NR Slovenia 3.692.683.165.095.52
Skewb Final 6 4.61 5.45 Slovenia 5.096.005.254.616.50
First 10 2.33 NR 5.88 Slovenia 9.592.334.667.675.32
Square-1 Combined Final 2 9.35 NR 13.77 NR Slovenia 13.4313.7818.0314.109.35

Niki Placskó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 14.34 17.59 Hungary 17.1617.9214.3417.7020.90
First 51 16.10 19.13 Hungary 18.6816.1022.4020.1718.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 4.05 5.60 Hungary 6.4711.584.054.385.96
First 45 5.01 6.83 Hungary 5.015.697.657.168.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 52 2:04.09 Hungary 2:10.972:04.09
Clock Combined Final 3 8.88 12.09 Hungary 8.8813.3112.2610.70DNF
Pyraminx First 46 12.34 15.76 Hungary 12.3418.2415.3913.7518.14
Skewb First 43 14.86 20.25 Hungary 22.5630.2814.8616.0422.15

Oliver Kugler - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 10.35 10.75 Slovakia 10.4310.3711.9610.3511.44
First 24 11.13 12.41 Slovakia 11.1311.8313.8713.7311.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 2.28 3.99 Slovakia 4.202.284.235.823.54
First 16 3.65 3.89 Slovakia 3.654.313.674.523.69
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 41.69 47.53 Slovakia 46.7143.5241.6952.3552.60
Combined First 21 45.58 51.13 Slovakia 54.1549.3551.0453.0045.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:26.20 1:28.70 Slovakia 1:26.201:29.541:27.451:38.911:29.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:18.40 Slovakia 3:18.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:11.35 Slovakia 5:11.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 24 18.23 23.56 Slovakia 23.3424.5824.6818.2322.76
Combined First 16 19.29 21.78 Slovakia 34.4921.5921.1319.2922.62
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:31.88 1:35.76 Slovakia 1:36.281:31.881:33.641:37.351:37.63
Pyraminx First 19 6.44 7.22 Slovakia 7.107.576.986.4414.95
Skewb First 23 6.25 9.26 Slovakia 8.149.756.2510.389.90

Olivér Perge - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 12.27 13.27 Hungary 14.4612.2713.0615.5112.28
First 12 9.83 11.09 Hungary 12.3610.999.919.8314.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 46 5.31 6.69 Hungary 9.028.305.805.315.98
First 44 5.35 6.55 Hungary 7.896.345.645.357.66
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 48.30 49.97 Hungary 50.491:05.5949.8949.5448.30
Combined First 19 47.10 50.03 Hungary 50.4849.871:06.2249.7547.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:32.10 1:37.36 Hungary 2:05.991:36.901:34.271:32.101:40.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 2:54.15 3:00.84 Hungary 3:07.783:00.602:54.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:31.66 DNF Hungary 4:31.664:39.35DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 22 21.33 22.90 Hungary 21.3327.6321.4622.1825.07
Combined First 23 22.16 24.40 Hungary 22.6428.1122.1627.0023.55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF Hungary DNF
Clock Combined Final 1 10.07 11.40 Hungary DNF12.7710.0711.3510.08
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:49.20 Hungary 2:05.831:49.20
Pyraminx First 27 7.96 9.06 Hungary 13.307.968.719.918.56
Skewb First 40 10.60 15.48 Hungary 19.7516.0120.4510.6710.60
Square-1 Combined Final 28 47.03 Hungary 47.03DNF

Ondřej Povala - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 20.81 26.94 Czech Republic 28.5925.1533.2627.0820.81
2x2x2 Cube First 62 11.93 13.43 Czech Republic 15.8812.1425.0111.9312.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 50 1:52.09 Czech Republic 1:52.092:34.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 1:54.95 Czech Republic DNF1:54.95

Patrik Klozík - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 21.79 32.60 Slovakia 48.0131.6532.2321.7933.91
2x2x2 Cube First 54 6.19 9.38 Slovakia 10.399.926.197.8313.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 51 1:55.03 Slovakia 2:01.761:55.03
Pyraminx First 47 8.50 15.77 Slovakia 15.7114.928.5019.9816.68

Patrik Školník - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 11.56 14.00 Slovakia 14.2415.3316.3911.5612.43
First 31 13.25 14.35 Slovakia 13.8555.4413.4515.7513.25
2x2x2 Cube First 49 4.98 7.17 Slovakia 4.987.769.998.475.27
4x4x4 Cube Second 25 46.65 52.84 Slovakia 46.6559.0250.1949.301:05.64
Combined First 24 47.92 54.50 Slovakia 1:01.9352.8754.3147.9256.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 43.75 Slovakia DNF43.75

Philipp Ručka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 10.94 12.75 Slovakia 10.9414.0011.3015.1412.94
First 13 9.23 11.22 Slovakia 10.279.2325.7012.0211.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 2.48 3.83 Slovakia 2.483.774.373.454.27
First 22 3.28 4.11 Slovakia 3.563.284.384.394.47
4x4x4 Cube Second 30 1:02.02 1:17.27 Slovakia 1:16.431:13.521:36.991:21.861:02.02
Combined First 30 1:01.60 Slovakia 1:17.971:01.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:35.16 Slovakia 2:35.412:35.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.04 14.14 Slovakia 13.4813.0413.8715.0619.74
Second 1 12.11 13.18 NR Slovakia 14.3113.0612.1112.1817.69
Combined First 4 13.92 15.69 Slovakia 16.6113.9216.0514.4118.29
Pyraminx First 28 4.79 9.18 Slovakia 11.856.274.7913.889.42
Skewb First 37 12.80 14.19 Slovakia 12.8013.6012.8616.1121.86
Square-1 Combined Final 33 1:18.95 Slovakia 1:18.951:21.26

Samuel Márton - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 29.59 37.89 Slovakia 29.591:10.6033.0337.5843.06
2x2x2 Cube First 60 9.43 11.27 Slovakia 14.659.869.4311.3212.62
Pyraminx First 49 10.96 16.73 Slovakia 18.2510.9614.7217.2222.69
Skewb First 38 13.08 14.62 Slovakia 13.5913.0814.1916.0823.01

Sandra Mavsar - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 22.92 27.18 Slovenia 22.9232.9229.8826.3525.31
2x2x2 Cube Second 48 4.56 7.38 Slovenia 7.876.374.567.9110.16
First 46 5.50 6.89 Slovenia 7.3115.165.506.357.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:25.04 Slovenia 1:38.641:25.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 DNF Slovenia DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 18 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNS
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:16.88 Slovenia 2:21.062:16.88
Pyraminx First 40 7.58 13.10 Slovenia 8.7013.067.5819.3517.53
Skewb First 24 5.02 9.29 Slovenia 5.029.7212.299.628.52
Square-1 Combined Final 27 46.65 Slovenia 46.651:00.36

Szabolcs Szántai - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 12.79 14.74 Hungary 17.0914.1215.2214.8812.79
First 32 12.52 14.37 Hungary 14.3112.5214.4714.3415.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.14 3.48 Hungary 6.013.883.303.253.14
First 23 3.60 4.16 Hungary 5.046.093.753.683.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:05.76 Hungary 1:05.761:07.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 23 18.66 22.97 Hungary 24.3325.1025.7719.4918.66
Combined First 29 20.52 26.27 Hungary 29.7820.5224.9124.5229.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:41.59 Hungary 2:41.59
Pyraminx First 22 6.05 7.96 Hungary 6.057.608.088.2017.25
Skewb Final 5 3.61 4.90 Hungary 4.834.895.393.614.97
First 5 2.72 NR 4.89 Hungary 2.726.494.735.014.92
Square-1 Combined Final 13 18.22 24.39 Hungary 29.2332.8418.2220.9622.97

Taha Ben Salah - Tunisia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 16.66 19.05 Tunisia 16.6619.2623.1820.4117.48
2x2x2 Cube First 59 5.66 10.56 Tunisia 18.618.1610.3613.175.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:15.08 Tunisia 1:15.081:16.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:33.95 Tunisia 2:38.922:33.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 5:05.00 Tunisia 5:05.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 7:53.06 Tunisia 7:53.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:21.70 AfR DNF Tunisia 1:21.70DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 41.74 Tunisia 52.8541.74
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 DNF Tunisia DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:56.96 Tunisia 3:22.952:56.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF Tunisia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Tunisia DNFDNFDNS

Theo Mayer - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 9.79 10.57 Switzerland 10.3910.4711.259.7910.85
First 10 9.69 10.96 Switzerland 10.0311.83DNF11.029.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.97 3.51 Switzerland 3.672.973.524.183.34
Second 4 1.60 2.80 Switzerland 2.701.602.473.247.10
First 10 3.23 3.54 Switzerland 3.653.503.233.466.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.27 45.92 Switzerland 47.8947.4132.2742.4550.51
Second 3 35.86 38.06 Switzerland 39.3738.7836.0235.8644.87
Combined First 10 36.51 42.42 Switzerland 39.3636.5148.0339.9147.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:08.24 1:13.08 Switzerland 1:13.731:12.861:14.131:12.651:08.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:26.25 2:28.29 Switzerland 2:26.582:32.032:26.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:17.36 4:45.20 Switzerland 4:44.224:17.365:14.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 3:12.03 DNF Switzerland 3:12.03DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 17.75 21.17 Switzerland 19.2322.0022.2823.0917.75
Combined First 19 19.34 22.43 Switzerland 22.0523.7523.8421.4919.34
Clock Combined Final 6 12.22 13.59 Switzerland 13.3612.2212.8914.52DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:22.96 1:38.24 Switzerland 1:46.801:43.051:22.961:33.551:38.12
Pyraminx First 17 5.49 6.86 Switzerland 6.145.498.725.788.66
Skewb First 9 4.28 5.85 Switzerland 4.287.714.807.785.03
Square-1 Combined Final 11 19.49 23.76 Switzerland 39.0122.1426.0523.0819.49

Timo Hromádka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 12.05 12.45 Slovakia 12.0512.5212.7813.6212.06
First 34 12.53 14.75 Slovakia 14.5315.2114.5015.7512.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 47 6.25 7.35 Slovakia 7.458.166.757.866.25
First 37 4.09 5.57 Slovakia 4.094.674.948.197.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:08.93 Slovakia 1:08.931:48.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:50.89 Slovakia 1:50.892:06.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:56.61 Slovakia 3:56.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:01.10 NR 1:08.32 NR Slovakia 1:07.901:01.101:15.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 26 22.13 26.01 Slovakia 30.7127.1226.5224.3922.13
Combined First 24 21.25 24.64 Slovakia 21.2522.4123.7827.7229.84
Pyraminx First 34 9.96 11.04 Slovakia 10.3011.7511.0812.289.96
Skewb First 28 5.71 9.79 Slovakia 5.7110.1910.388.8110.77
Square-1 Combined Final 34 1:23.51 Slovakia 1:28.281:23.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 11:59.00 NR Slovakia DNF11:59.00DNS

Timotej Andrejko - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 14.39 17.41 Slovakia 14.3915.51DNF19.6617.07
First 46 15.33 18.74 Slovakia 19.5018.6215.3318.7918.81
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 4.36 4.94 Slovakia DNF4.884.854.365.10
First 35 3.16 5.26 Slovakia 3.166.654.394.7514.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 1:26.33 Slovakia 1:29.471:26.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 40.02 Slovakia 1:13.3240.02
Pyraminx First 24 4.56 8.64 Slovakia 11.194.564.5710.1721.05
Skewb First 39 7.49 15.30 Slovakia 49.878.7415.877.4921.30
Square-1 Combined Final 26 43.14 Slovakia 49.0343.14

Timotej Šimurka - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 14.55 16.03 Slovakia 14.5517.5216.6716.7314.68
First 42 16.11 16.48 Slovakia 16.6816.1116.2117.6516.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 4.19 5.13 Slovakia 4.195.645.275.164.96
First 27 4.15 4.83 Slovakia 5.554.516.634.154.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:20.38 Slovakia 1:28.211:20.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:30.76 Slovakia 2:30.763:26.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 28.38 34.07 Slovakia 33.8228.38DNF36.2332.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:29.69 NR 1:49.92 NR Slovakia 1:29.692:23.771:36.29
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:06.70 Slovakia 2:37.422:06.70
Pyraminx Final 10 4.85 8.02 Slovakia 10.9810.405.677.994.85
First 10 3.69 5.34 Slovakia 6.123.694.727.675.19
Skewb Final 9 4.24 6.28 Slovakia 5.076.737.777.054.24
First 4 3.82 4.83 Slovakia 3.825.244.544.725.68
Square-1 Combined Final 22 32.31 43.56 Slovakia 37.3347.0046.3551.1032.31

Tobias Peter - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 9.86 10.82 Switzerland 11.4710.0810.919.86DNF
First 11 10.87 11.06 Switzerland 11.1511.9311.0610.8710.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 2.46 4.34 Switzerland 5.044.722.463.255.87
First 20 3.10 4.07 Switzerland 3.974.034.213.106.99
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 42.06 45.23 Switzerland 46.8142.0644.5845.9245.20
Combined First 11 40.89 42.55 Switzerland 43.1443.4340.8941.0846.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:12.37 1:25.92 Switzerland 1:12.371:30.401:27.041:23.891:26.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:28.45 2:36.87 Switzerland 2:28.452:38.672:43.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 3:54.70 4:06.72 Switzerland 4:19.484:05.973:54.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 58.15 1:01.26 NR Switzerland 1:06.9758.1558.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.29 13.88 Switzerland 15.9913.6413.1612.2914.83
Second 4 13.59 15.36 Switzerland 19.0414.2316.3915.4713.59
Combined First 1 13.19 14.47 Switzerland 14.1914.9415.5113.1914.29
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 3:24.41 Switzerland 3:24.41
Clock Combined Final 2 8.93 11.67 Switzerland 12.0310.2812.6915.668.93
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:31.45 1:36.24 Switzerland 1:40.661:31.451:34.191:33.861:52.79
Pyraminx First 20 4.63 7.63 Switzerland 9.254.63DNF5.408.23
Skewb First 11 5.15 6.28 Switzerland DNF6.215.155.227.40
Square-1 Combined Final 10 21.63 23.65 Switzerland 21.9632.7623.7625.2221.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 8:38.63 Switzerland DNFDNF8:38.63
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 25:48.00 NR Switzerland 25:48.00DNSDNS

Tomáš Nguyen - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 8.70 10.69 Vietnam 10.0711.978.7011.7310.26
First 9 10.05 10.73 Vietnam 12.0211.6510.1410.3910.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.42 2.43 Vietnam 2.184.491.423.621.48
Second 3 2.02 2.67 Vietnam 2.176.022.022.183.65
First 4 2.20 3.07 Vietnam 3.922.782.203.792.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.80 43.81 Vietnam 45.6642.9242.8442.80DNF
Second 7 35.32 39.83 Vietnam 41.8945.8638.5835.3239.01
Combined First 12 38.88 43.72 Vietnam 44.9546.0651.9840.1638.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:22.79 1:25.88 Vietnam 1:22.791:30.021:23.121:24.491:31.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.56 20.19 Vietnam 18.7517.5620.9420.8721.87
Second 8 17.26 19.66 Vietnam 17.6324.9017.2620.5220.83
Combined First 20 16.61 23.42 Vietnam 19.1219.1333.7432.0016.61
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:26.72 1:33.59 Vietnam 1:26.721:35.381:36.991:32.281:33.10
Pyraminx Final 3 3.28 4.18 Vietnam 3.325.253.983.287.18
First 7 3.75 4.92 Vietnam 7.856.803.794.183.75
Skewb Final 3 3.45 4.40 Vietnam 4.063.454.844.474.68
First 2 3.87 4.36 Vietnam 3.984.504.613.874.68
Square-1 Combined Final 18 25.93 35.06 Vietnam 25.9345.2235.2534.6835.26

Tomáš Pizúr - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 15.74 17.21 Czech Republic 19.5317.0116.5415.7418.07
First 36 14.09 15.04 Czech Republic 14.0915.8315.7314.2815.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 3.75 5.04 Czech Republic 5.685.663.753.796.07
First 34 4.91 5.23 Czech Republic 5.245.004.915.455.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:03.82 Czech Republic 1:03.821:23.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:17.88 Czech Republic 2:20.092:17.88
Pyraminx First 38 8.99 12.87 Czech Republic 14.708.9911.9311.9918.28

Tomáš Zatroch - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.18 10.78 Slovakia 10.7710.5411.0410.1811.45
Second 4 7.91 9.13 NR Slovakia 8.8710.708.597.919.93
First 5 8.61 10.33 Slovakia 11.1014.088.6110.079.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 3.55 5.20 Slovakia 4.396.663.559.504.54
First 31 3.62 5.02 Slovakia 5.7714.343.823.625.48
4x4x4 Cube Second 12 33.22 NR 43.02 Slovakia 38.4247.0748.7343.5733.22
Combined First 7 38.36 41.37 Slovakia 44.7739.4539.9038.3649.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:11.81 1:22.37 Slovakia 1:21.981:43.571:22.471:11.811:22.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 2:39.54 2:46.32 Slovakia 2:48.672:39.542:50.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:41.00 NR 3:46.67 NR Slovakia 3:48.333:50.683:41.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 17.28 20.16 Slovakia 19.9117.2819.8520.7223.39
Combined First 11 15.93 19.63 Slovakia 23.7719.4715.9321.1218.29
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:02.07 1:11.14 Slovakia 1:17.501:02.071:05.481:10.951:16.98
Pyraminx First 52 5.50 20.81 Slovakia 5.507.3745.57DNF9.48
Skewb First 32 6.57 10.92 Slovakia 11.9911.8511.066.579.84
Square-1 Combined Final 14 23.87 28.13 Slovakia 27.2323.8748.5428.9128.26

Vojtěch Kundera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.45 11.65 Czech Republic DNF11.0612.9510.939.45
Second 6 8.80 9.92 Czech Republic 9.939.6012.648.8010.23
First 17 9.30 11.30 Czech Republic 12.5411.309.3012.0210.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 2.49 3.65 Czech Republic 4.142.532.494.744.27
First 11 2.60 3.65 Czech Republic 4.014.213.172.603.78
4x4x4 Cube Second 23 46.56 52.04 Czech Republic 51.3746.5648.281:07.7256.48
Combined First 15 39.38 46.10 Czech Republic 39.3850.8148.0139.5450.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:32.73 1:37.52 Czech Republic 1:38.251:41.471:32.731:34.781:39.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 4:05.86 Czech Republic 4:05.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 19.82 20.94 Czech Republic 19.8220.5320.2522.0522.29
Combined First 22 20.35 23.68 Czech Republic 22.2125.2123.6220.3526.14
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:19.46 1:35.85 Czech Republic 1:59.061:42.111:31.381:34.051:19.46
Pyraminx Final 5 4.14 4.95 Czech Republic 4.255.335.844.145.28
First 9 3.95 5.28 Czech Republic 4.456.233.955.176.94
Skewb Final 2 3.42 4.36 Czech Republic 4.044.613.4212.864.42
First 1 1.90 NR 3.79 Czech Republic DNF3.724.203.441.90
Square-1 Combined Final 9 15.06 23.62 Czech Republic 15.0624.9841.7728.8717.00

Zuzana Lédlová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 56 6.19 9.69 Czech Republic 9.9210.2213.988.936.19

Ádám Gyöngyösi - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 12.88 14.29 Hungary 13.8816.6212.8813.2515.74
First 39 14.94 15.81 Hungary 15.4716.1616.8515.8114.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 4.54 5.35 Hungary 4.5411.825.565.005.49
First 43 5.11 6.44 Hungary 18.775.115.295.438.59
4x4x4 Cube Second 29 52.68 1:04.13 Hungary 59.701:13.091:02.3452.681:10.36
Combined First 26 51.29 55.52 Hungary 57.1251.291:05.2154.3355.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 37.27 Hungary 37.2740.16