Skips in Brest 2015


Date
Jul 25 - 26, 2015
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

City Culture Center

Address
street Gogolya, 5
Details

On the second floor

Website
Skips in Brest 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Ilya Tereshko, English website

Information

Registration will be closed when we reach 200 competitors. Registration fee is 120 000-250 000 BYR depending on the date of a registration. 4x4x4 Cube: Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Cube: Blindfolded are tentative. Other events are guaranteed. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
48
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksey Soloninko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 26.81 32.05 Belarus 1:04.8726.8128.1736.5231.46
First 32 26.77 31.30 Belarus 26.7730.0531.6338.2332.22

Alexey Ogievich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 43.73 48.84 Belarus 45.8358.6643.7348.4052.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 5.06 6.33 Belarus 5.066.377.555.0710.31
First 27 6.33 7.80 Belarus 6.337.806.988.768.63
Pyraminx Final 4 3.08 6.15 Belarus 7.503.147.828.303.08
Second 12 5.85 8.92 Belarus 9.805.85DNF7.889.09
First 10 4.77 8.10 Belarus 9.359.107.464.777.74

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 52.31 57.53 Belarus 58.3754.88DNF59.3552.31
2x2x2 Cube First 36 12.82 16.04 Belarus 19.37DNF12.8213.1215.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 19.12 27.25 Kazakhstan 31.1925.1525.4219.12DNF
First 31 24.42 26.56 Kazakhstan 25.5025.0029.1924.4233.79
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.08 6.57 Kazakhstan 8.436.025.086.227.48
First 20 3.97 7.07 Kazakhstan 8.809.573.977.804.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:37.05 Kazakhstan 1:43.271:37.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:00.66 Kazakhstan 3:00.664:52.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 59.86 Kazakhstan 1:05.4759.86
Pyraminx Second 20 12.79 15.26 Kazakhstan 17.0312.7915.8217.8812.93
First 22 6.14 12.24 Kazakhstan 12.7011.1612.85DNF6.14
Skewb Final 11 7.87 NR 12.67 Kazakhstan 16.937.8712.9612.7412.31
Second 12 10.09 11.77 NR Kazakhstan 10.0916.3410.1111.1114.09
First 14 7.89 NR 13.37 Kazakhstan 19.5212.607.8912.1115.39

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.53 11.43 Belarus 11.8511.3111.1610.5311.82
Second 10 11.11 12.73 Belarus 12.6411.7911.1113.9813.75
First 6 11.12 11.88 Belarus 11.6811.1213.8711.9212.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 2.86 5.06 Belarus 7.694.532.869.222.97
First 11 3.22 4.97 Belarus 8.373.563.223.707.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 42.41 50.70 Belarus 42.413:57.3052.0951.8848.13
Second 9 44.26 48.46 Belarus 44.2647.6751.2257.1446.50
Combined First 6 40.13 46.07 Belarus 43.4640.1347.4549.8047.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.91 1:27.24 Belarus 1:26.701:22.721:32.311:21.911:34.74
Combined First 5 1:24.82 1:27.33 Belarus 1:24.821:28.121:34.411:24.901:28.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:58.22 3:09.88 Belarus 3:10.383:21.042:58.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:53.52 4:08.29 Belarus 3:53.523:58.084:33.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First 4 6:14.39 DNF Belarus DNFDNF6:14.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.46 19.51 Belarus 22.9720.7314.4618.0419.75
Second 7 17.94 21.97 Belarus 23.5321.5717.9420.8223.89
Combined First 11 16.00 22.17 Belarus 20.4316.0024.2429.0121.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Belarus DNF
Clock Combined First 7 13.41 17.10 Belarus 18.9513.4131.8717.0815.27
Megaminx Final 3 1:30.21 1:37.33 Belarus 1:42.691:37.761:39.571:30.211:34.67
Combined First 3 1:32.62 1:35.05 Belarus 1:33.101:36.461:40.311:32.621:35.60
Pyraminx Second 14 5.50 9.15 Belarus 8.685.509.259.5312.09
First 13 4.57 8.63 Belarus 11.838.889.894.577.11
Skewb Final 10 8.43 12.02 Belarus 8.4311.4015.0513.2111.44
Second 11 7.92 11.71 Belarus 7.929.8412.7412.5516.34
First 12 8.57 12.95 Belarus 17.058.5714.4110.8213.61
Square-1 Combined Final 3 35.74 43.98 Belarus 52.1738.8158.5240.9735.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Belarus DNF

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 13.21 16.13 Russia 54.3914.3616.7817.2613.21
Second 12 12.39 13.04 Russia 15.4513.4312.7612.3912.92
First 15 12.53 14.51 Russia 18.9312.5314.6113.6615.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 3.78 5.83 Russia 16.974.183.787.455.85
First 13 3.12 5.02 Russia 4.866.493.125.794.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.52 58.56 Russia 58.211:01.1952.521:16.5456.29
Second 12 52.28 57.99 Russia 1:03.2756.0359.3652.2858.58
Combined First 13 46.79 55.44 Russia 59.1258.7255.4746.7952.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:46.09 1:51.32 Russia 1:48.021:50.851:46.091:56.221:55.09
Combined First 11 1:44.23 1:54.45 Russia 1:57.691:55.911:44.232:04.001:49.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:09.23 DNF Russia DNF1:12.541:09.23
First 2 1:07.64 DNF Russia 1:17.411:07.64DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.07 25.46 Russia 25.6223.0727.0124.8525.92
Second 9 16.37 22.57 Russia 25.6527.0918.5723.4916.37
Combined First 7 16.66 18.86 Russia 17.7820.5618.2416.6624.58
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:51.46 Russia DNFDNF6:51.46
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 17:56.00 Russia DNFDNF17:56.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/10 39:57 Russia 7/10 39:57

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.85 13.99 Belarus 15.6014.9913.3312.8513.64
First 11 11.44 12.74 Belarus 11.4412.6416.8611.8713.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.91 6.45 Belarus 6.075.254.9132.698.02
Second 12 2.30 5.04 Belarus 4.676.002.305.055.40
First 12 2.55 4.98 Belarus 6.444.952.555.914.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.55 41.07 Belarus 40.6941.5247.7439.5541.01
Second 6 44.89 45.88 Belarus 46.6947.4245.3344.8945.62
Combined First 10 42.18 48.50 Belarus 48.0848.5442.181:00.5148.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:21.43 1:24.24 Belarus 1:24.261:21.431:42.051:25.831:22.62
Combined First 3 1:21.98 1:25.12 Belarus 1:36.601:28.351:24.161:22.841:21.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:21.91 2:23.52 NR Belarus 2:23.612:25.052:21.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:03.02 4:05.26 Belarus 4:03.264:03.024:09.51
Megaminx Combined First 10 2:14.10 2:21.81 Belarus 2:51.552:14.102:15.122:16.282:34.02
Pyraminx First 17 7.80 9.87 Belarus 12.4110.4910.287.808.83

Artem Chizhikov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 25.38 27.82 Belarus 28.0038.2825.3826.1829.27
First 34 26.58 32.17 Belarus 41.5631.2126.5831.4333.86
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.79 10.17 Belarus 11.979.745.7928.088.81
Pyraminx First 30 10.37 17.59 Belarus 18.2917.5510.3716.9221.66
Skewb First 23 11.64 17.52 Belarus 18.2711.6413.3223.6620.97

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.87 15.55 Belarus 13.8716.4415.7914.4216.95
First 17 14.14 16.14 Belarus 17.8215.9414.1416.8615.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.27 5.59 Belarus 5.825.445.528.155.27
First 18 4.55 6.72 Belarus 6.947.83DNF4.555.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 59.36 1:15.62 Belarus 1:22.881:09.591:14.38DNF59.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.48 NR DNF Belarus 45.48DNFDNF
First 1 1:01.72 DNF Belarus 1:01.72DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 20.95 27.80 Belarus 30.3128.9524.1431.0320.95
Combined First 17 23.74 32.01 Belarus 31.2033.1023.74DNF31.72
Clock Combined First 13 29.44 Belarus 43.5229.44
Megaminx Combined First 22 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 8 3.46 7.45 Belarus 11.178.236.337.783.46
Second 8 6.12 8.16 Belarus 6.128.647.768.348.39
First 11 7.01 8.24 Belarus 7.029.038.677.0115.83
Skewb Final 12 10.87 14.14 Belarus 19.2810.8712.8315.3814.22
Second 10 7.75 11.26 Belarus 11.279.8716.697.7512.65
First 15 9.71 14.50 Belarus 11.499.7119.1818.3913.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:17.71 Belarus 9:17.71DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/5 25:07 Belarus 3/5 25:07

Artem Spiridovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.27 20.84 Belarus 27.4519.7716.2721.9420.80
First 28 19.27 24.09 Belarus 20.7833.0022.8319.2728.67
Skewb Final 5 6.77 7.91 Belarus 8.596.7710.577.737.40
Second 8 5.05 9.34 Belarus 5.0510.8910.328.609.11
First 8 7.39 9.14 Belarus 9.5111.337.3910.467.44

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 19.62 25.59 Belarus 31.7224.8123.8319.6228.12
First 29 19.66 25.67 Belarus 43.4226.7025.2025.1219.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 3.13 7.08 Belarus 7.656.003.138.837.59
First 24 4.44 7.67 Belarus 8.588.528.226.284.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:39.73 Belarus 1:39.731:40.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:17.03 Belarus 3:39.563:17.03
Megaminx Combined First 13 2:47.93 2:54.47 Belarus 3:02.342:52.242:59.322:47.932:51.86
Pyraminx Second 16 5.78 9.56 Belarus 10.6110.7910.397.685.78
First 16 7.31 9.78 Belarus 11.0011.567.318.469.87

Daniil Daniliuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 33.35 40.79 Belarus 35.0146.3341.0450.2733.35
2x2x2 Cube First 37 7.84 18.17 Belarus 19.957.8419.9214.6436.93
Pyraminx First 28 12.94 15.55 Belarus 30.1117.7114.6912.9414.25

Daniil Zubik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 58.35 1:06.88 Belarus 1:07.141:14.0959.4258.351:15.44

Danila Zhogol - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.15 19.35 Belarus 17.1531.6720.2818.5219.24
First 20 15.80 18.75 Belarus 20.0615.8020.1821.3816.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 3.74 6.50 Belarus 6.388.466.107.023.74
First 15 3.24 6.09 Belarus 11.767.073.245.136.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:51.38 Belarus 1:56.621:51.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 28.58 33.87 Belarus 33.2332.6528.5844.1735.73
Pyraminx First 29 12.33 16.33 Belarus 13.9518.4933.6912.3316.54
Skewb First 29 17.95 DNF Belarus 17.95DNFDNFDNFDNS

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 39.13 45.32 Russia 1:16.6652.9040.6839.1342.39
2x2x2 Cube First 35 7.19 15.21 Russia 17.1914.947.1913.5023.17

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.56 9.54 Russia 10.168.5612.738.959.52
Second 6 10.11 11.66 Russia 14.2110.1111.4211.4912.07
First 7 9.80 12.05 Russia 11.8112.8113.2811.549.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.55 3.92 Russia 5.623.972.554.892.90
Second 5 2.54 3.50 Russia 2.543.603.393.505.36
First 5 2.44 3.91 Russia 2.874.972.444.564.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.79 51.72 Russia 52.4547.7959.7449.1653.56
Second 10 47.89 50.28 Russia 54.0950.9850.1649.6947.89
Combined First 9 43.37 47.41 Russia 46.2043.3745.8452.4350.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.72 1:34.66 Russia 1:45.451:30.911:34.871:38.201:23.72
Combined First 9 1:25.23 1:38.81 Russia 1:30.531:38.401:25.231:48.011:47.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:19.45 3:21.52 Russia 3:22.503:22.603:19.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:36.35 Russia 5:36.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.59 15.04 Russia 14.5915.7617.2114.7214.64
Second 1 13.23 14.96 Russia 16.6215.7415.5613.5913.23
Combined First 1 12.51 14.05 Russia 14.3212.8912.5114.9515.52
Megaminx Combined First 11 1:57.35 2:22.16 Russia 2:09.202:20.961:57.352:36.332:45.55
Skewb Final 4 5.52 7.06 Russia 7.137.526.847.205.52
Second 4 4.65 8.36 Russia 4.658.759.919.406.92
First 4 4.99 6.87 Russia 4.996.467.896.2713.06

Dmitry Goncharenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 30.95 44.27 Belarus 30.9533.6555.83DNF43.34

Dzianis Hardziayuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 16.64 DNF Belarus DNFDNF25.4116.6424.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 5.30 6.38 Belarus 6.606.015.306.547.23
First 21 5.59 7.16 Belarus 7.325.596.788.007.39
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 1:03.32 1:11.77 Belarus 1:03.321:32.621:07.951:16.221:11.14
Combined First 17 1:09.47 1:11.61 Belarus 1:12.031:16.031:09.471:12.211:10.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:33.26 2:42.64 Belarus 2:47.542:33.262:42.212:38.18DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 5:08.99 Belarus 5:08.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
Pyraminx First 27 6.75 14.77 Belarus 15.7116.2212.376.7520.43
Skewb First 24 14.80 19.28 Belarus 20.0614.8021.9517.8419.93
Square-1 Combined Final 5 59.58 1:18.67 Belarus 59.581:20.141:02.161:33.71DNF

Ignat Chigrin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 27.15 36.00 Belarus 37.6227.1539.42DNF30.95
2x2x2 Cube First 34 8.82 11.14 Belarus 10.2313.6910.048.8213.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.50 12.90 Belarus 13.8911.5012.8012.3813.51
Second 11 11.15 12.89 Belarus 13.7313.0811.1513.4712.13
First 9 11.73 12.31 Belarus 12.0512.2512.6311.7313.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.09 7.27 Belarus 6.7112.947.537.574.09
First 16 5.84 6.31 Belarus 8.586.026.595.846.33
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 1:03.34 1:05.93 Belarus 1:25.991:06.711:03.381:07.701:03.34
Combined First 16 1:00.43 1:05.13 Belarus 1:06.161:00.431:15.921:08.771:00.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:14.61 Belarus 3:14.613:26.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49 Belarus 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 41.78 Belarus 41.7849.28
Clock Combined First 10 6.55 DNF Belarus DNF7.8611.186.55DNF
Megaminx Combined First 17 3:44.92 Belarus DNF3:44.92
Pyraminx First 31 7.61 21.55 Belarus 36.9913.5554.717.6114.10
Skewb Second 18 12.39 17.77 Belarus 20.1516.6119.7516.9512.39
First 18 11.80 16.35 Belarus 19.6119.8814.8411.8014.59

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.38 4.45 Belarus 4.093.642.385.6211.72
Second 7 3.05 4.08 Belarus 4.093.053.804.345.31
First 4 2.96 3.82 Belarus 3.344.182.964.593.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.41 44.23 Belarus 50.4743.0845.4944.1136.41
Second 7 42.41 46.05 Belarus 46.9747.5942.4143.581:00.56
Combined First 5 40.12 46.00 Belarus 46.7654.1644.1640.1247.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.95 17.78 Belarus 20.8217.3918.7814.9517.16
Second 10 18.68 23.10 Belarus 27.9120.6624.8923.7418.68
Combined First 8 17.81 19.24 Belarus 17.8117.9418.7321.0423.05
Clock Combined First 9 17.60 23.07 Belarus 24.4719.9231.2424.8217.60
Megaminx Combined First 20 4:09.97 Belarus 4:09.97DNF
Pyraminx Second 13 5.47 8.97 Belarus 7.829.909.1914.225.47
First 8 3.37 6.73 Belarus 7.416.858.683.375.93
Skewb First 26 9.70 23.50 Belarus DNF25.349.7023.4521.72

Ivan Krotau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 1:04.02 1:09.37 Belarus 1:09.971:06.361:47.151:04.021:11.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 18.81 20.16 Belarus 19.8518.8119.9020.7426.21
First 25 17.69 22.03 Belarus 24.4317.6924.9722.8118.85
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.27 7.29 Belarus 7.367.567.407.106.27
First 29 6.24 7.98 Belarus 10.217.166.249.027.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:14.49 1:16.86 Belarus 1:20.391:14.801:25.851:14.491:15.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:14.00 2:29.08 Belarus 2:32.612:34.802:35.852:19.822:14.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:49.28 Belarus 4:49.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 27.74 32.83 Belarus 30.3834.4527.7441.3333.65
Megaminx Combined First 12 2:03.90 2:29.98 Belarus 2:24.352:29.442:51.082:36.162:03.90
Pyraminx Final 5 4.84 6.23 Belarus 7.596.425.594.846.67
Second 3 5.83 6.02 Belarus 5.836.226.005.896.18
First 4 2.77 5.94 Belarus 5.476.136.222.776.95
Skewb Second 16 9.89 15.12 Belarus 9.8915.7517.5128.9412.11
First 9 8.36 10.81 Belarus 10.788.369.6515.8311.99

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.31 9.33 Ukraine 8.3110.769.309.609.08
Second 1 7.67 8.95 Ukraine 7.679.759.1211.907.97
First 1 7.74 9.22 Ukraine 7.7410.719.948.249.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 3 1.49 3.34 Ukraine 2.641.497.324.133.26
First 6 2.90 4.05 Ukraine 4.472.904.813.993.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.38 36.40 Ukraine 36.8437.2039.5535.1634.38
Second 2 35.70 41.74 Ukraine 35.7039.5140.6548.1145.07
Combined First 2 34.63 37.65 Ukraine 37.8843.7638.7034.6336.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:19.53 1:30.80 Ukraine 1:29.371:51.711:39.091:19.531:23.93
Combined First 2 1:13.67 1:22.39 Ukraine 1:27.251:25.441:13.671:24.781:16.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:11.17 4:20.51 Ukraine 4:26.734:11.174:23.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.88 15.24 NR Ukraine 14.8820.3215.3315.1215.27
Second 4 14.81 17.48 Ukraine 21.5333.4915.5215.3914.81
Combined First 6 14.26 17.22 Ukraine 14.2616.8217.8017.2917.56
Clock Combined First 15 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Skewb First 25 12.43 21.79 Ukraine 22.2826.5916.4930.4712.43

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.05 12.29 Russia 12.2212.7712.7111.9311.05
Second 8 10.64 12.26 Russia 14.5910.6413.1011.6512.04
First 13 10.20 13.10 Russia 15.0010.2014.1612.4112.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.50 3.37 Russia 5.054.113.172.842.50
Second 10 2.90 4.74 Russia 4.962.904.996.184.26
First 7 3.68 4.50 Russia 3.684.224.579.964.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.79 46.69 Russia 47.3246.8145.9347.5342.79
Second 8 40.87 46.60 Russia 40.8745.3443.8452.4150.61
Combined First 11 41.84 48.85 Russia 50.9748.2252.9847.3641.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.25 1:31.70 Russia 1:28.251:33.681:35.841:31.931:29.49
Combined First 8 1:25.67 1:32.37 Russia 1:25.671:33.921:32.591:38.101:30.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:35.44 2:39.15 Russia 2:38.322:43.702:35.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:33.98 3:49.53 Russia 3:33.983:49.374:05.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.94 21.66 Russia 23.6119.9421.7522.3820.86
Second 8 19.04 21.99 Russia 29.3221.7019.7724.4919.04
Combined First 9 19.82 20.94 Russia 19.8622.6419.8221.4921.46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:19.53 1:34.65 Russia 1:57.571:26.851:19.53
Clock Final 2 7.88 8.54 Russia 9.318.327.887.989.31
Combined First 3 8.04 9.77 Russia 11.468.0410.858.719.74
Megaminx Final 1 1:14.61 1:26.05 Russia 1:17.651:14.611:22.011:38.491:47.04
Combined First 2 1:25.27 1:28.87 Russia 1:25.271:32.441:41.601:28.531:25.64
Pyraminx Final 9 6.66 7.58 Russia 7.43DNF7.168.166.66
Second 7 5.41 7.81 Russia 8.465.418.537.927.04
First 9 4.70 6.74 Russia 7.166.576.484.707.18
Skewb Final 2 5.43 6.53 Russia 8.736.486.216.915.43
Second 2 3.96 5.75 Russia 3.964.877.365.027.64
First 1 3.84 4.43 NR Russia 5.723.843.924.444.92
Square-1 Combined Final 1 25.24 30.10 Russia 30.5328.5825.2436.4031.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Kirill Simonovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 33.28 37.67 Belarus 41.1833.4938.3443.5833.28

Konstantin Kalinin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 12.80 15.03 Belarus 15.1816.2712.8013.6416.30
First 19 12.20 18.00 Belarus 19.3112.2020.00DNF14.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.20 3.75 Belarus 6.183.534.273.462.20
Second 4 3.09 3.48 Belarus 3.683.563.093.204.35
First 3 3.09 3.59 Belarus 3.093.426.003.783.57
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 1:00.49 1:04.82 Belarus 1:05.021:05.761:00.491:03.671:08.16
Combined First 18 1:01.16 1:12.48 Belarus 1:01.161:17.271:03.341:17.781:16.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:08.38 2:27.75 Belarus 2:40.982:36.542:18.132:08.382:28.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:47.91 DNF Belarus DNFDNF3:47.91
First 3 3:23.46 DNF Belarus DNFDNF3:23.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 20.06 27.43 Belarus 31.1825.2625.8634.1020.06
Combined First 12 22.81 23.57 Belarus 23.6823.3223.7022.8132.96
Pyraminx Second 19 6.09 11.72 Belarus 10.9111.7312.5313.086.09
First 20 8.32 10.78 Belarus 13.569.638.3212.7110.01
Skewb Final 8 7.23 9.11 Belarus 9.477.2325.779.248.63
Second 7 6.93 9.13 Belarus 8.446.9313.6011.037.93
First 5 5.63 7.20 Belarus 8.115.677.8210.195.63

Makar Barkan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 27.90 29.89 Belarus 31.6531.7829.3727.9028.66
First 30 21.82 25.71 Belarus 24.8031.2823.8321.8228.50
2x2x2 Cube First 39 17.75 23.15 Belarus 26.1724.7918.8025.8717.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First 5 9:33.80 DNF Belarus DNF9:33.80DNS
Megaminx Combined First 21 4:14.14 Belarus 4:14.144:32.36
Skewb First 28 26.88 31.31 Belarus 26.8838.52DNF28.0527.37

Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 9.09 13.35 Ukraine 17.0315.289.0912.3712.41
First 10 9.79 12.52 Ukraine 16.8814.6211.729.7911.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.47 7.88 Ukraine 5.976.825.4710.8510.92
First 28 4.47 7.86 Ukraine 7.0241.2411.415.154.47
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 45.08 59.31 Ukraine 1:07.931:05.1557.1845.0855.59
Combined First 8 43.03 46.29 Ukraine 47.5443.0347.381:02.0243.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:37.77 1:41.14 Ukraine 1:37.771:43.151:41.391:38.871:45.76
Combined First 10 1:36.95 1:53.40 Ukraine 1:52.432:02.752:03.291:45.011:36.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Ukraine 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.93 15.89 Ukraine 16.1514.9315.3916.1317.18
Second 6 14.25 21.10 Ukraine 18.91DNF14.2520.4023.98
Combined First 5 13.86 17.03 Ukraine 18.5613.8615.5117.0323.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 2:38.49 Ukraine 2:38.49
Megaminx Combined First 15 2:54.64 3:46.54 Ukraine 4:07.532:54.643:16.033:56.054:28.47
Pyraminx First 21 6.59 11.47 Ukraine 17.4011.119.216.5914.10
Skewb Second 14 11.75 13.39 Ukraine 11.7515.30DNF11.9212.94
First 16 11.05 14.85 Ukraine 16.7713.7811.0514.00DNF

Marko Striieshyn - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.42 12.68 Ukraine 10.4212.8212.4017.7512.81
Second 9 10.83 12.45 Ukraine 10.8312.3812.2012.7714.77
First 12 9.97 12.85 Ukraine 17.279.9711.0615.0312.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.58 5.48 Ukraine 3.803.586.386.256.50
First 17 4.16 6.39 Ukraine 5.254.1612.225.098.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 51.66 54.73 Ukraine 1:22.6456.6551.6653.8653.68
Second 11 53.73 56.77 Ukraine 1:00.211:10.9256.3553.7353.74
Combined First 14 49.83 58.66 Ukraine 53.5949.831:08.821:12.8553.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 50 Ukraine 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 18.33 24.29 Ukraine DNF18.3325.1522.1225.60
Combined First 16 24.57 30.07 Ukraine 54.2039.8925.0125.3224.57
Megaminx Combined First 14 2:52.55 3:10.04 Ukraine 2:53.65DNF3:22.022:52.553:14.46
Pyraminx Final 1 3.21 4.17 Ukraine 4.015.433.704.803.21
Second 1 2.67 4.32 Ukraine 4.874.284.564.122.67
First 1 3.24 3.85 Ukraine 3.244.363.854.923.35
Skewb First 19 10.84 16.39 Ukraine 28.6210.8421.2015.0612.91

Mikhail Kochenov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 12.00 18.66 Belarus 19.5712.0020.7015.7221.05
First 27 21.21 22.81 Belarus 21.2122.4927.5721.7724.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 6.24 7.32 Belarus 7.487.887.057.426.24
First 19 4.95 6.92 Belarus 7.685.7310.044.957.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:34.65 Belarus DNF1:34.65

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.18 13.80 Belarus 11.1813.1513.1116.1115.15
Second 7 10.04 12.01 Belarus 12.6013.4110.0411.4312.00
First 14 12.11 13.20 Belarus 15.6212.8312.1112.9113.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.78 4.59 Belarus 7.675.614.134.042.78
Second 11 4.03 4.74 Belarus 4.654.364.037.175.20
First 8 3.06 4.51 Belarus 3.983.064.894.665.07
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 56.49 1:02.54 Belarus 56.491:04.9458.361:04.331:10.67
Combined First 12 48.90 52.24 Belarus 52.521:05.0551.1853.0348.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:08.42 2:17.65 Belarus 2:21.852:32.692:08.422:13.542:17.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:10.00 Belarus 4:10.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:18.10 Belarus 5:18.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.01 20.49 Belarus 20.0320.4019.0125.7121.03
Second 12 21.21 23.42 Belarus 27.5122.7124.2821.2123.28
Combined First 13 18.03 24.08 Belarus 24.7127.3120.4027.1318.03
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:14.00 NR 1:39.90 Belarus 1:14.001:24.632:21.07
Clock Final 1 7.03 8.40 Belarus 7.189.228.809.317.03
Combined First 1 6.83 8.68 Belarus 8.4610.566.83DNF7.03
Megaminx Final 7 1:50.36 2:21.68 Belarus 2:30.642:31.692:10.722:23.691:50.36
Combined First 8 1:44.88 2:09.99 Belarus 2:23.031:44.882:12.302:05.662:12.00
Pyraminx Final 7 5.76 7.19 Belarus 7.226.705.767.668.56
Second 5 5.01 6.34 Belarus 5.016.645.057.328.23
First 3 4.68 5.45 Belarus 5.675.356.615.334.68
Skewb Final 7 7.12 8.68 Belarus 8.217.6613.3310.187.12
Second 9 5.60 10.41 Belarus 5.6014.7611.0410.679.51
First 10 8.73 11.03 Belarus 8.7810.7047.0213.618.73
Square-1 Combined Final 2 31.39 38.13 Belarus 35.9749.8239.9638.4631.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 13:02.00 Belarus 13:02.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 15:03 Belarus 2/3 15:03

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.83 16.35 Russia 15.9017.4116.1315.8317.01
First 18 15.74 17.01 Russia 15.7416.0618.4316.7018.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 6.12 6.84 Russia 7.877.266.126.906.36
First 26 4.79 7.78 Russia 6.7410.697.878.724.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:40.65 Russia 2:17.561:40.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 3:24.31 Russia 3:24.314:09.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 36.31 38.74 Russia 39.9636.3144.7336.4639.80
Megaminx Combined First 19 4:08.45 Russia 4:14.904:08.45
Pyraminx Second 15 7.52 9.52 Russia 10.659.587.529.579.40
First 18 6.77 9.94 Russia 9.759.2710.796.7710.89
Skewb First 22 14.26 17.25 Russia 17.4514.2616.6917.8817.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Nikita Sharov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 48.18 52.46 Belarus 48.1849.7352.0955.571:05.02

Nikita Shulgin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 40.29 43.78 Belarus 51.2440.7047.0343.6140.29
2x2x2 Cube First 38 13.25 20.32 Belarus 17.6118.0035.0625.3413.25

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.15 10.80 Russia 10.7710.7911.6910.8510.15
Second 2 9.85 10.47 Russia 11.3510.0210.2911.119.85
First 4 8.82 11.24 Russia 10.228.8212.5911.9911.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.16 2.52 Russia 2.162.612.552.412.69
Second 1 2.66 3.04 Russia 2.773.302.664.823.05
First 2 3.04 3.55 Russia 3.064.464.413.173.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.61 42.49 Russia 43.0037.6141.0943.3847.82
Second 3 38.64 43.94 Russia 55.3343.7438.6448.0340.06
Combined First 7 37.27 46.12 Russia 49.5044.5347.7737.2746.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:19.35 1:24.24 Russia 1:24.611:23.011:25.091:25.331:19.35
Combined First 4 1:21.87 1:25.48 Russia 1:30.851:24.361:25.831:21.871:26.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:43.05 2:51.30 Russia 2:43.053:03.682:47.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:18.31 4:24.04 Russia 4:18.314:25.454:28.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37 Russia 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.43 16.49 Russia 17.0016.2119.9116.2515.43
Second 2 13.87 15.67 Russia 16.8914.1415.9916.9613.87
Combined First 3 13.77 16.01 Russia 14.9413.7718.0915.9017.19
Clock Combined First 12 27.64 Russia 32.3427.64
Megaminx Final 6 1:42.58 1:48.69 Russia 1:44.611:42.581:55.861:52.841:48.61
Combined First 6 1:55.30 2:00.87 Russia 1:55.301:58.082:02.602:01.942:04.45
Pyraminx Final 12 8.36 9.34 Russia 8.778.368.6710.5712.99
Second 10 7.22 8.68 Russia 9.567.9015.368.577.22
First 14 8.20 8.80 Russia 9.608.2010.198.308.51
Skewb Final 3 5.91 6.76 Russia 7.086.468.506.755.91
Second 3 4.37 6.92 Russia 4.378.967.046.307.41
First 2 5.54 6.18 Russia 8.586.676.075.815.54

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.23 10.78 Belarus 10.5711.2510.5210.2311.79
Second 3 9.68 11.33 Belarus 10.1013.079.6810.8213.17
First 5 10.01 11.50 Belarus 10.0110.5512.78DNF11.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 8 3.33 4.12 Belarus 3.333.784.144.444.82
First 14 3.98 5.65 Belarus 5.733.9818.645.975.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.45 41.59 Belarus 40.6240.4543.2356.9940.91
Second 5 40.98 44.63 Belarus 40.9850.6344.1447.9841.78
Combined First 3 35.02 NR 40.07 NR Belarus 37.1042.1141.0135.0251.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.81 1:36.52 Belarus 1:39.721:30.811:32.741:37.091:40.30
Combined First 6 1:17.35 NR 1:27.58 Belarus 1:35.252:02.931:17.381:17.351:30.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:06.03 4:21.30 Belarus 4:06.034:12.504:45.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.08 15.74 NR Belarus 17.4214.0816.5215.2915.42
Second 3 13.32 16.76 Belarus 17.0616.9913.3220.9316.23
Combined First 2 14.08 15.79 NR Belarus 14.0817.9316.5814.8515.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:55.45 Belarus 2:55.45
Clock Final 4 8.81 10.71 Belarus 11.5210.3811.518.8110.23
Combined First 4 8.78 9.85 Belarus 10.899.368.789.3012.22
Megaminx Combined First 9 1:44.56 2:17.14 Belarus 1:44.562:33.372:24.272:09.282:17.88
Pyraminx Final 11 5.26 9.17 Belarus 9.4910.185.2610.797.84
Second 6 6.00 7.38 Belarus 10.636.006.596.039.53
First 7 5.73 6.70 Belarus 6.906.437.006.785.73
Skewb Final 6 7.21 8.02 Belarus 7.217.808.6416.237.62
Second 5 7.07 8.38 Belarus 7.7713.108.508.877.07
First 6 6.77 7.85 Belarus 7.886.777.4410.538.24

Roman Chaley - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 19.74 24.06 Belarus 24.4619.7422.2325.4930.11
First 24 20.21 21.81 Belarus 28.7320.2120.9820.8523.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:56.78 Belarus 2:21.271:56.78
Megaminx Combined First 16 3:39.74 Belarus 3:41.043:39.74

Roman Fesenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 18.41 24.73 Russia 26.4619.8318.4127.9132.20
First 23 19.39 21.69 Russia 22.7919.3930.2522.3819.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 7.87 9.70 Russia 13.797.879.6711.258.19
First 25 6.65 7.71 Russia 6.657.506.868.779.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:11.21 1:22.42 Russia 1:28.081:24.071:32.771:15.111:11.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:38.87 2:58.42 Russia 3:24.672:38.872:57.892:45.933:11.43
Clock Combined First 11 26.19 Russia 49.5326.19
Pyraminx Final 10 7.71 8.62 Russia 7.7113.838.269.318.30
Second 11 5.49 8.91 Russia 7.4511.0311.318.245.49
First 19 7.97 10.53 Russia 11.9812.277.9710.908.70
Skewb Second 13 10.97 12.23 Russia 10.9711.7114.8913.5911.38
First 17 10.28 16.28 Russia 14.1515.9010.2818.9418.78

Sergey Korenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 17.34 20.98 Belarus 21.5717.3423.5423.1218.25
2x2x2 Cube First 30 7.08 8.03 Belarus 7.848.108.897.088.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:22.41 1:28.16 Belarus 1:31.301:22.411:26.571:33.641:26.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:26.69 2:40.09 Belarus 2:47.073:13.622:41.082:32.112:26.69
Pyraminx First 24 9.03 12.32 Belarus 9.9114.7813.389.0313.66

Sergey Melnik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 16.70 18.60 Belarus 17.6920.0918.8916.7019.21
First 21 15.68 20.47 Belarus 22.1819.5615.6819.6722.20
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.76 7.55 Belarus 7.167.284.768.2010.17
First 22 6.21 7.38 Belarus 6.727.717.727.986.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:01.93 1:12.90 Belarus 1:26.061:14.801:15.431:08.481:01.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:52.84 3:17.50 Belarus 3:09.412:52.843:22.473:20.623:23.07
Clock Final 3 9.20 10.32 Belarus 10.07DNF9.209.9910.90
Combined First 2 8.09 9.35 Belarus 9.81DNF10.118.098.14
Megaminx Combined First 18 3:53.29 Belarus 3:53.294:10.24
Pyraminx First 25 9.41 12.43 Belarus 13.5312.4911.269.4117.82
Skewb Second 15 9.14 14.03 Belarus 14.579.1410.2817.2519.82
First 11 11.16 12.27 Belarus 11.9314.2011.5511.1613.33
Square-1 Combined Final 6 1:07.65 Belarus DNF1:07.65

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 22.07 24.35 Belarus 22.0725.3726.6622.3925.28
First 26 18.47 22.37 Belarus 26.8718.4732.7621.1119.14
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.78 9.36 Belarus 8.766.7810.3316.389.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 35.76 40.93 Belarus 40.4638.46DNF43.8835.76
Clock Final 5 9.82 11.34 Belarus 10.0918.8910.239.8213.70
Combined First 5 8.98 10.92 Belarus 11.888.98DNF9.8311.06
Pyraminx Final 2 3.87 5.15 Belarus 4.235.705.533.876.19
Second 4 4.18 6.25 Belarus 5.5610.314.186.806.40
First 2 3.81 5.03 Belarus 5.465.604.623.815.00
Skewb Second 17 12.48 15.51 Belarus 21.4913.3419.7512.4813.45
First 13 8.00 12.99 Belarus 19.238.0013.1210.0815.76

Sergey Pesnyakevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.80 16.24 Belarus 17.1816.6714.8817.2513.80
First 16 14.70 15.91 Belarus 16.1414.7018.2014.9516.64
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.71 6.14 Belarus 6.656.203.715.577.12
First 23 5.22 7.61 Belarus 6.978.675.2213.907.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:36.22 Belarus DNF1:36.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:44.42 2:48.73 Belarus 2:53.352:48.812:44.422:47.002:50.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 17 27.59 30.85 Belarus 32.9632.5430.2929.7227.59
Combined First 14 24.24 27.12 Belarus 24.2432.0926.2429.6925.42
Clock Combined First 14 32.72 Belarus 32.72DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:35.22 1:45.45 Belarus 1:35.221:43.981:47.511:45.921:46.45
Combined First 5 1:52.49 2:00.41 Belarus 1:54.27DNF1:52.492:00.482:06.48
Pyraminx Second 18 7.04 10.97 Belarus 7.0412.4113.4714.927.04
First 23 9.76 12.28 Belarus 13.689.7610.0113.1417.69
Skewb First 20 14.10 16.88 Belarus 16.9914.1017.3126.0816.34

Valentin Podosinovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 25.33 32.82 Belarus 30.2125.3337.41DNF30.85
First 35 32.82 35.91 Belarus 34.4732.8240.3935.1538.11
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.80 9.09 Belarus 9.6112.897.809.478.18
Pyraminx First 26 10.61 14.40 Belarus 16.1413.5420.2113.5110.61
Skewb First 21 12.67 17.23 Belarus 23.9012.6716.0120.5615.12

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.01 14.70 Russia 15.8917.2113.6313.0114.57
First 8 8.95 12.15 Russia 11.058.9512.4812.9114.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37 2.76 Russia 9.283.142.662.372.49
Second 2 2.40 3.30 Russia 3.489.832.573.862.40
First 9 3.71 4.75 Russia 4.713.715.7520.943.79
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 51.78 1:02.69 Russia 1:03.2759.001:05.8151.781:20.23
Combined First 15 52.47 1:02.04 Russia 52.4757.7059.531:09.681:08.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:51.09 1:53.79 Russia 1:51.332:07.891:54.031:56.001:51.09
Combined First 12 1:45.77 1:54.45 Russia 1:57.381:51.931:45.772:10.161:54.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:26.86 Russia 4:26.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 6 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.29 26.81 Russia 27.5021.2926.8227.8426.11
Second 11 18.86 23.33 Russia 28.4418.8621.9924.5623.45
Combined First 15 22.15 28.70 Russia 22.1532.5028.1528.9429.01
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 50.09 NR 56.35 NR Russia 50.091:08.6650.31
Clock Final 6 12.56 14.19 Russia 12.5613.8614.1714.6514.55
Combined First 6 9.61 12.86 Russia 15.9912.7512.1413.699.61
Megaminx Final 2 1:16.84 1:30.91 Russia 1:46.841:26.841:16.841:30.911:34.98
Combined First 1 1:13.71 1:21.59 Russia 1:30.891:18.801:13.711:24.821:21.16
Pyraminx Final 6 4.37 6.80 Russia 7.316.436.668.034.37
Second 9 5.85 8.58 Russia 9.958.065.85DNF7.74
First 6 4.82 6.49 Russia 4.826.319.505.247.93
Skewb Final 1 4.31 5.90 Russia 6.854.315.616.815.28
Second 1 4.70 5.40 Russia 4.825.537.354.705.86
First 3 5.49 6.66 Russia 7.755.5910.166.645.49
Square-1 Combined Final 4 42.34 52.14 Russia 51.26DNF1:00.0845.0942.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Russia DNF

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.90 10.18 Belarus 11.3510.268.908.9312.00
Second 4 9.01 11.56 Belarus 9.679.0112.6912.3312.81
First 2 9.72 10.67 Belarus 11.4410.0313.5410.539.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.19 2.56 NR Belarus 2.612.852.482.192.58
Second 9 3.19 4.16 Belarus 5.003.383.194.424.67
First 1 2.86 3.20 Belarus 2.863.872.932.993.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.72 48.41 Belarus 52.1855.1147.5736.7245.47
Second 4 39.90 44.17 Belarus 45.6542.1644.7049.3339.90
Combined First 4 43.99 45.89 Belarus 43.9944.7951.6744.3548.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.33 1:29.90 Belarus 1:22.331:30.031:27.701:34.571:31.97
Combined First 7 1:21.06 1:29.20 Belarus 1:25.601:30.111:21.061:39.141:31.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:38.29 2:45.88 Belarus 2:38.292:43.542:55.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:44.59 Belarus 4:44.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 Belarus 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.32 18.76 Belarus 20.6817.4034.4216.3218.19
Second 5 13.75 21.06 Belarus DNF21.1921.7820.2113.75
Combined First 4 14.64 16.24 Belarus 15.1725.4616.5514.6416.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:32.57 Belarus 3:32.57
Clock Combined First 8 13.90 18.88 Belarus 20.7615.71DNF13.9020.18
Megaminx Final 4 1:25.52 1:40.35 Belarus 1:27.581:57.291:44.171:49.301:25.52
Combined First 4 1:34.81 1:40.69 Belarus 1:49.781:42.201:36.861:43.001:34.81
Pyraminx Second 17 8.73 10.26 Belarus 8.7310.0213.0111.679.09
First 15 6.67 9.23 Belarus 13.179.917.836.679.95
Skewb Final 9 7.61 10.04 Belarus 8.17DNF11.1010.867.61
Second 6 4.92 8.83 Belarus 4.9210.9010.298.887.33
First 7 6.27 7.87 Belarus 8.776.876.2715.177.98

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.02 11.03 Russia 10.6510.0212.3011.5910.86
Second 5 9.55 11.61 Russia 9.5511.2213.4812.2811.32
First 3 10.49 10.87 Russia 10.9510.4910.6813.7510.98
2x2x2 Cube Second 6 2.69 3.56 Russia 3.814.002.696.982.88
First 10 3.40 4.84 Russia 3.403.906.335.565.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.15 36.76 Russia 36.7236.7737.2632.1536.80
Second 1 33.42 35.93 Russia 36.5135.2033.4236.0738.31
Combined First 1 31.94 34.91 Russia 34.9334.1136.2531.9435.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.75 1:04.18 Russia 1:12.511:03.491:02.831:02.751:06.21
Combined First 1 59.60 1:06.32 Russia 1:10.631:08.251:09.701:01.0159.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:51.75 1:57.14 ER Russia 2:01.211:58.461:51.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:41.77 2:53.52 Russia 2:48.562:41.773:10.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 16 21.27 28.45 Russia 32.3527.7733.4925.2321.27
Combined First 10 18.22 21.76 Russia 21.2520.2823.7626.6518.22
Megaminx Combined First 7 2:00.49 2:07.99 Russia 2:02.952:00.492:11.162:09.872:31.46
Pyraminx Second 21 9.95 DNF Russia 9.95DNF21.05DNFDNS
First 12 6.22 8.50 Russia 6.4510.119.246.229.81

Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 25.87 32.28 Ukraine 31.8125.8731.7137.6433.32
First 33 23.54 31.77 Ukraine 23.5437.2031.8827.6535.79
Pyraminx Final 3 4.85 5.43 Ukraine 6.555.054.855.465.78
Second 2 4.45 5.64 Ukraine 4.765.008.457.174.45
First 5 3.73 6.00 Ukraine 5.043.7310.646.346.62
Skewb First 27 16.37 29.86 Ukraine 23.39DNF16.3726.8139.39