Skips in Brest 2015


Date
Jul 25 - 26, 2015
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

City Culture Center

Address
street Gogolya, 5
Details

On the second floor

Website
Skips in Brest 2015 website
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact

Ilya Tereshko, English website

Information

Registration will be closed when we reach 200 competitors. Registration fee is 120 000-250 000 BYR depending on the date of a registration. 4x4x4 Cube: Blindfolded, 5x5x5 Cube: Blindfolded are tentative. Other events are guaranteed. Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
48
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.74 9.22 Ukraine 7.7410.719.948.249.47
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.72 10.67 Belarus 11.4410.0313.5410.539.72
3 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.49 10.87 Russia 10.9510.4910.6813.7510.98
4 Pavel Galaktionov 8.82 11.24 Russia 10.228.8212.5911.9911.51
5 Pavel Yushkevich 10.01 11.50 Belarus 10.0110.5512.78DNF11.18
6 Anatoly Kim 11.12 11.88 Belarus 11.6811.1213.8711.9212.05
7 Dmitry Dergunov 9.80 12.05 Russia 11.8112.8113.2811.549.80
8 Vladimir Korovin 8.95 12.15 Russia 11.058.9512.4812.9114.50
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.73 12.31 Belarus 12.0512.2512.6311.7313.07
10 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.79 12.52 Ukraine 16.8814.6211.729.7911.22
11 Andrey Molchan 11.44 12.74 Belarus 11.4412.6416.8611.8713.71
12 Marko Striieshyn 9.97 12.85 Ukraine 17.279.9711.0615.0312.47
13 Ivan Zabrodin 10.20 13.10 Russia 15.0010.2014.1612.4112.72
14 Nikita Loika 12.11 13.20 Belarus 15.6212.8312.1112.9113.85
15 Andrey Ivanov 12.53 14.51 Russia 18.9312.5314.6113.6615.27
16 Sergey Pesnyakevich 14.70 15.91 Belarus 16.1414.7018.2014.9516.64
17 Artem Savosik 14.14 16.14 Belarus 17.8215.9414.1416.8615.63
18 Nikita Navrotskiy 15.74 17.01 Russia 15.7416.0618.4316.7018.28
19 Konstantin Kalinin 12.20 18.00 Belarus 19.3112.2020.00DNF14.68
20 Danila Zhogol 15.80 18.75 Belarus 20.0615.8020.1821.3816.00
21 Sergey Melnik 15.68 20.47 Belarus 22.1819.5615.6819.6722.20
22 Sergey Korenko 17.34 20.98 Belarus 21.5717.3423.5423.1218.25
23 Roman Fesenko 19.39 21.69 Russia 22.7919.3930.2522.3819.90
24 Roman Chaley 20.21 21.81 Belarus 28.7320.2120.9820.8523.59
25 Ivan Terekh 17.69 22.03 Belarus 24.4317.6924.9722.8118.85
26 Sergey Novik 18.47 22.37 Belarus 26.8718.4732.7621.1119.14
27 Mikhail Kochenov 21.21 22.81 Belarus 21.2122.4927.5721.7724.18
28 Artem Spiridovich 19.27 24.09 Belarus 20.7833.0022.8319.2728.67
29 Bogdan Dovbysh 19.66 25.67 Belarus 43.4226.7025.2025.1219.66
30 Makar Barkan 21.82 25.71 Belarus 24.8031.2823.8321.8228.50
31 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 24.42 26.56 Kazakhstan 25.5025.0029.1924.4233.79
32 Aleksey Soloninko 26.77 31.30 Belarus 26.7730.0531.6338.2332.22
33 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 23.54 31.77 Ukraine 23.5437.2031.8827.6535.79
34 Artem Chizhikov 26.58 32.17 Belarus 41.5631.2126.5831.4333.86
35 Valentin Podosinovik 32.82 35.91 Belarus 34.4732.8240.3935.1538.11
36 Ignat Chigrin 27.15 36.00 Belarus 37.6227.1539.42DNF30.95
37 Kirill Simonovich 33.28 37.67 Belarus 41.1833.4938.3443.5833.28
38 Daniil Daniliuk 33.35 40.79 Belarus 35.0146.3341.0450.2733.35
39 Nikita Shulgin 40.29 43.78 Belarus 51.2440.7047.0343.6140.29
40 Dmitry Goncharenko 30.95 44.27 Belarus 30.9533.6555.83DNF43.34
41 Diana Murnik 39.13 45.32 Russia 1:16.6652.9040.6839.1342.39
42 Alexey Ogievich 43.73 48.84 Belarus 45.8358.6643.7348.4052.28
43 Nikita Sharov 48.18 52.46 Belarus 48.1849.7352.0955.571:05.02
44 Aliaksei Anisimau 52.31 57.53 Belarus 58.3754.88DNF59.3552.31
45 Daniil Zubik 58.35 1:06.88 Belarus 1:07.141:14.0959.4258.351:15.44
46 Ivan Krotau 1:04.02 1:09.37 Belarus 1:09.971:06.361:47.151:04.021:11.77
47 Dzianis Hardziayuk 16.64 DNF Belarus DNFDNF25.4116.6424.69

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.67 8.95 Ukraine 7.679.759.1211.907.97
2 Pavel Galaktionov 9.85 10.47 Russia 11.3510.0210.2911.119.85
3 Pavel Yushkevich 9.68 11.33 Belarus 10.1013.079.6810.8213.17
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.01 11.56 Belarus 9.679.0112.6912.3312.81
5 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.55 11.61 Russia 9.5511.2213.4812.2811.32
6 Dmitry Dergunov 10.11 11.66 Russia 14.2110.1111.4211.4912.07
7 Nikita Loika 10.04 12.01 Belarus 12.6013.4110.0411.4312.00
8 Ivan Zabrodin 10.64 12.26 Russia 14.5910.6413.1011.6512.04
9 Marko Striieshyn 10.83 12.45 Ukraine 10.8312.3812.2012.7714.77
10 Anatoly Kim 11.11 12.73 Belarus 12.6411.7911.1113.9813.75
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.15 12.89 Belarus 13.7313.0811.1513.4712.13
12 Andrey Ivanov 12.39 13.04 Russia 15.4513.4312.7612.3912.92
13 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.09 13.35 Ukraine 17.0315.289.0912.3712.41
14 Andrey Molchan 12.85 13.99 Belarus 15.6014.9913.3312.8513.64
15 Vladimir Korovin 13.01 14.70 Russia 15.8917.2113.6313.0114.57
16 Konstantin Kalinin 12.80 15.03 Belarus 15.1816.2712.8013.6416.30
17 Artem Savosik 13.87 15.55 Belarus 13.8716.4415.7914.4216.95
18 Sergey Pesnyakevich 13.80 16.24 Belarus 17.1816.6714.8817.2513.80
19 Nikita Navrotskiy 15.83 16.35 Russia 15.9017.4116.1315.8317.01
20 Sergey Melnik 16.70 18.60 Belarus 17.6920.0918.8916.7019.21
21 Mikhail Kochenov 12.00 18.66 Belarus 19.5712.0020.7015.7221.05
22 Danila Zhogol 17.15 19.35 Belarus 17.1531.6720.2818.5219.24
23 Ivan Terekh 18.81 20.16 Belarus 19.8518.8119.9020.7426.21
24 Artem Spiridovich 16.27 20.84 Belarus 27.4519.7716.2721.9420.80
25 Roman Chaley 19.74 24.06 Belarus 24.4619.7422.2325.4930.11
26 Sergey Novik 22.07 24.35 Belarus 22.0725.3726.6622.3925.28
27 Roman Fesenko 18.41 24.73 Russia 26.4619.8318.4127.9132.20
28 Bogdan Dovbysh 19.62 25.59 Belarus 31.7224.8123.8319.6228.12
29 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 19.12 27.25 Kazakhstan 31.1925.1525.4219.12DNF
30 Artem Chizhikov 25.38 27.82 Belarus 28.0038.2825.3826.1829.27
31 Makar Barkan 27.90 29.89 Belarus 31.6531.7829.3727.9028.66
32 Aleksey Soloninko 26.81 32.05 Belarus 1:04.8726.8128.1736.5231.46
33 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 25.87 32.28 Ukraine 31.8125.8731.7137.6433.32
34 Valentin Podosinovik 25.33 32.82 Belarus 30.2125.3337.41DNF30.85

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.31 9.33 Ukraine 8.3110.769.309.609.08
2 Dmitry Dergunov 8.56 9.54 Russia 10.168.5612.738.959.52
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.90 10.18 Belarus 11.3510.268.908.9312.00
4 Pavel Yushkevich 10.23 10.78 Belarus 10.5711.2510.5210.2311.79
5 Pavel Galaktionov 10.15 10.80 Russia 10.7710.7911.6910.8510.15
6 Vladislav Shavelskiy 10.02 11.03 Russia 10.6510.0212.3011.5910.86
7 Anatoly Kim 10.53 11.43 Belarus 11.8511.3111.1610.5311.82
8 Ivan Zabrodin 11.05 12.29 Russia 12.2212.7712.7111.9311.05
9 Marko Striieshyn 10.42 12.68 Ukraine 10.4212.8212.4017.7512.81
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.50 12.90 Belarus 13.8911.5012.8012.3813.51
11 Nikita Loika 11.18 13.80 Belarus 11.1813.1513.1116.1115.15
12 Andrey Ivanov 13.21 16.13 Russia 54.3914.3616.7817.2613.21

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.86 3.20 Belarus 2.863.872.932.993.67
2 Pavel Galaktionov 3.04 3.55 Russia 3.064.464.413.173.04
3 Konstantin Kalinin 3.09 3.59 Belarus 3.093.426.003.783.57
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 2.96 3.82 Belarus 3.344.182.964.593.95
5 Dmitry Dergunov 2.44 3.91 Russia 2.874.972.444.564.30
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.90 4.05 Ukraine 4.472.904.813.993.68
7 Ivan Zabrodin 3.68 4.50 Russia 3.684.224.579.964.71
8 Nikita Loika 3.06 4.51 Belarus 3.983.064.894.665.07
9 Vladimir Korovin 3.71 4.75 Russia 4.713.715.7520.943.79
10 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3.40 4.84 Russia 3.403.906.335.565.06
11 Anatoly Kim 3.22 4.97 Belarus 8.373.563.223.707.66
12 Andrey Molchan 2.55 4.98 Belarus 6.444.952.555.914.08
13 Andrey Ivanov 3.12 5.02 Russia 4.866.493.125.794.40
14 Pavel Yushkevich 3.98 5.65 Belarus 5.733.9818.645.975.25
15 Danila Zhogol 3.24 6.09 Belarus 11.767.073.245.136.07
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.84 6.31 Belarus 8.586.026.595.846.33
17 Marko Striieshyn 4.16 6.39 Ukraine 5.254.1612.225.098.82
18 Artem Savosik 4.55 6.72 Belarus 6.947.83DNF4.555.38
19 Mikhail Kochenov 4.95 6.92 Belarus 7.685.7310.044.957.35
20 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3.97 7.07 Kazakhstan 8.809.573.977.804.61
21 Dzianis Hardziayuk 5.59 7.16 Belarus 7.325.596.788.007.39
22 Sergey Melnik 6.21 7.38 Belarus 6.727.717.727.986.21
23 Sergey Pesnyakevich 5.22 7.61 Belarus 6.978.675.2213.907.18
24 Bogdan Dovbysh 4.44 7.67 Belarus 8.588.528.226.284.44
25 Roman Fesenko 6.65 7.71 Russia 6.657.506.868.779.06
26 Nikita Navrotskiy 4.79 7.78 Russia 6.7410.697.878.724.79
27 Alexey Ogievich 6.33 7.80 Belarus 6.337.806.988.768.63
28 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 4.47 7.86 Ukraine 7.0241.2411.415.154.47
29 Ivan Terekh 6.24 7.98 Belarus 10.217.166.249.027.75
30 Sergey Korenko 7.08 8.03 Belarus 7.848.108.897.088.15
31 Valentin Podosinovik 7.80 9.09 Belarus 9.6112.897.809.478.18
32 Sergey Novik 6.78 9.36 Belarus 8.766.7810.3316.389.00
33 Artem Chizhikov 5.79 10.17 Belarus 11.979.745.7928.088.81
34 Ignat Chigrin 8.82 11.14 Belarus 10.2313.6910.048.8213.14
35 Diana Murnik 7.19 15.21 Russia 17.1914.947.1913.5023.17
36 Aliaksei Anisimau 12.82 16.04 Belarus 19.37DNF12.8213.1215.62
37 Daniil Daniliuk 7.84 18.17 Belarus 19.957.8419.9214.6436.93
38 Nikita Shulgin 13.25 20.32 Belarus 17.6118.0035.0625.3413.25
39 Makar Barkan 17.75 23.15 Belarus 26.1724.7918.8025.8717.75

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 2.66 3.04 Russia 2.773.302.664.823.05
2 Vladimir Korovin 2.40 3.30 Russia 3.489.832.573.862.40
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1.49 3.34 Ukraine 2.641.497.324.133.26
4 Konstantin Kalinin 3.09 3.48 Belarus 3.683.563.093.204.35
5 Dmitry Dergunov 2.54 3.50 Russia 2.543.603.393.505.36
6 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2.69 3.56 Russia 3.814.002.696.982.88
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.05 4.08 Belarus 4.093.053.804.345.31
8 Pavel Yushkevich 3.33 4.12 Belarus 3.333.784.144.444.82
9 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.19 4.16 Belarus 5.003.383.194.424.67
10 Ivan Zabrodin 2.90 4.74 Russia 4.962.904.996.184.26
11 Nikita Loika 4.03 4.74 Belarus 4.654.364.037.175.20
12 Andrey Molchan 2.30 5.04 Belarus 4.676.002.305.055.40
13 Anatoly Kim 2.86 5.06 Belarus 7.694.532.869.222.97
14 Marko Striieshyn 3.58 5.48 Ukraine 3.803.586.386.256.50
15 Artem Savosik 5.27 5.59 Belarus 5.825.445.528.155.27
16 Andrey Ivanov 3.78 5.83 Russia 16.974.183.787.455.85
17 Sergey Pesnyakevich 3.71 6.14 Belarus 6.656.203.715.577.12
18 Alexey Ogievich 5.06 6.33 Belarus 5.066.377.555.0710.31
19 Dzianis Hardziayuk 5.30 6.38 Belarus 6.606.015.306.547.23
20 Danila Zhogol 3.74 6.50 Belarus 6.388.466.107.023.74
21 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 5.08 6.57 Kazakhstan 8.436.025.086.227.48
22 Nikita Navrotskiy 6.12 6.84 Russia 7.877.266.126.906.36
23 Bogdan Dovbysh 3.13 7.08 Belarus 7.656.003.138.837.59
24 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.09 7.27 Belarus 6.7112.947.537.574.09
25 Ivan Terekh 6.27 7.29 Belarus 7.367.567.407.106.27
26 Mikhail Kochenov 6.24 7.32 Belarus 7.487.887.057.426.24
27 Sergey Melnik 4.76 7.55 Belarus 7.167.284.768.2010.17
28 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 5.47 7.88 Ukraine 5.976.825.4710.8510.92
29 Roman Fesenko 7.87 9.70 Russia 13.797.879.6711.258.19

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Galaktionov 2.16 2.52 Russia 2.162.612.552.412.69
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.19 2.56 NR Belarus 2.612.852.482.192.58
3 Vladimir Korovin 2.37 2.76 Russia 9.283.142.662.372.49
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2.50 3.37 Russia 5.054.113.172.842.50
5 Konstantin Kalinin 2.20 3.75 Belarus 6.183.534.273.462.20
6 Dmitry Dergunov 2.55 3.92 Russia 5.623.972.554.892.90
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 2.38 4.45 Belarus 4.093.642.385.6211.72
8 Nikita Loika 2.78 4.59 Belarus 7.675.614.134.042.78
9 Andrey Molchan 4.91 6.45 Belarus 6.075.254.9132.698.02

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 31.94 34.91 Russia 34.9334.1136.2531.9435.70
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 34.63 37.65 Ukraine 37.8843.7638.7034.6336.36
3 Pavel Yushkevich 35.02 NR 40.07 NR Belarus 37.1042.1141.0135.0251.12
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 43.99 45.89 Belarus 43.9944.7951.6744.3548.54
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 40.12 46.00 Belarus 46.7654.1644.1640.1247.09
6 Anatoly Kim 40.13 46.07 Belarus 43.4640.1347.4549.8047.31
7 Pavel Galaktionov 37.27 46.12 Russia 49.5044.5347.7737.2746.06
8 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 43.03 46.29 Ukraine 47.5443.0347.381:02.0243.96
9 Dmitry Dergunov 43.37 47.41 Russia 46.2043.3745.8452.4350.20
10 Andrey Molchan 42.18 48.50 Belarus 48.0848.5442.181:00.5148.88
11 Ivan Zabrodin 41.84 48.85 Russia 50.9748.2252.9847.3641.84
12 Nikita Loika 48.90 52.24 Belarus 52.521:05.0551.1853.0348.90
13 Andrey Ivanov 46.79 55.44 Russia 59.1258.7255.4746.7952.13
14 Marko Striieshyn 49.83 58.66 Ukraine 53.5949.831:08.821:12.8553.56
15 Vladimir Korovin 52.47 1:02.04 Russia 52.4757.7059.531:09.681:08.88
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:00.43 1:05.13 Belarus 1:06.161:00.431:15.921:08.771:00.45
17 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:09.47 1:11.61 Belarus 1:12.031:16.031:09.471:12.211:10.59
18 Konstantin Kalinin 1:01.16 1:12.48 Belarus 1:01.161:17.271:03.341:17.781:16.84
19 Sergey Melnik 1:01.93 1:12.90 Belarus 1:26.061:14.801:15.431:08.481:01.93
20 Artem Savosik 59.36 1:15.62 Belarus 1:22.881:09.591:14.38DNF59.36
21 Ivan Terekh 1:14.49 1:16.86 Belarus 1:20.391:14.801:25.851:14.491:15.40
22 Roman Fesenko 1:11.21 1:22.42 Russia 1:28.081:24.071:32.771:15.111:11.21
23 Sergey Korenko 1:22.41 1:28.16 Belarus 1:31.301:22.411:26.571:33.641:26.61
24 Mikhail Kochenov 1:34.65 Belarus DNF1:34.65
25 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:36.22 Belarus DNF1:36.22
26 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 1:37.05 Kazakhstan 1:43.271:37.05
27 Bogdan Dovbysh 1:39.73 Belarus 1:39.731:40.52
28 Nikita Navrotskiy 1:40.65 Russia 2:17.561:40.65
29 Danila Zhogol 1:51.38 Belarus 1:56.621:51.38
30 Roman Chaley 1:56.78 Belarus 2:21.271:56.78
31 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF Belarus DNFDNF
31 Ignat Chigrin DNF Belarus DNFDNF
31 Ivan Krotau DNF Belarus DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 33.42 35.93 Russia 36.5135.2033.4236.0738.31
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 35.70 41.74 Ukraine 35.7039.5140.6548.1145.07
3 Pavel Galaktionov 38.64 43.94 Russia 55.3343.7438.6448.0340.06
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 39.90 44.17 Belarus 45.6542.1644.7049.3339.90
5 Pavel Yushkevich 40.98 44.63 Belarus 40.9850.6344.1447.9841.78
6 Andrey Molchan 44.89 45.88 Belarus 46.6947.4245.3344.8945.62
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 42.41 46.05 Belarus 46.9747.5942.4143.581:00.56
8 Ivan Zabrodin 40.87 46.60 Russia 40.8745.3443.8452.4150.61
9 Anatoly Kim 44.26 48.46 Belarus 44.2647.6751.2257.1446.50
10 Dmitry Dergunov 47.89 50.28 Russia 54.0950.9850.1649.6947.89
11 Marko Striieshyn 53.73 56.77 Ukraine 1:00.211:10.9256.3553.7353.74
12 Andrey Ivanov 52.28 57.99 Russia 1:03.2756.0359.3652.2858.58
13 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 45.08 59.31 Ukraine 1:07.931:05.1557.1845.0855.59
14 Nikita Loika 56.49 1:02.54 Belarus 56.491:04.9458.361:04.331:10.67
15 Vladimir Korovin 51.78 1:02.69 Russia 1:03.2759.001:05.8151.781:20.23
16 Konstantin Kalinin 1:00.49 1:04.82 Belarus 1:05.021:05.761:00.491:03.671:08.16
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:03.34 1:05.93 Belarus 1:25.991:06.711:03.381:07.701:03.34
18 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:03.32 1:11.77 Belarus 1:03.321:32.621:07.951:16.221:11.14

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 34.38 36.40 Ukraine 36.8437.2039.5535.1634.38
2 Vladislav Shavelskiy 32.15 36.76 Russia 36.7236.7737.2632.1536.80
3 Andrey Molchan 39.55 41.07 Belarus 40.6941.5247.7439.5541.01
4 Pavel Yushkevich 40.45 41.59 Belarus 40.6240.4543.2356.9940.91
5 Pavel Galaktionov 37.61 42.49 Russia 43.0037.6141.0943.3847.82
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 36.41 44.23 Belarus 50.4743.0845.4944.1136.41
7 Ivan Zabrodin 42.79 46.69 Russia 47.3246.8145.9347.5342.79
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 36.72 48.41 Belarus 52.1855.1147.5736.7245.47
9 Anatoly Kim 42.41 50.70 Belarus 42.413:57.3052.0951.8848.13
10 Dmitry Dergunov 47.79 51.72 Russia 52.4547.7959.7449.1653.56
11 Marko Striieshyn 51.66 54.73 Ukraine 1:22.6456.6551.6653.8653.68
12 Andrey Ivanov 52.52 58.56 Russia 58.211:01.1952.521:16.5456.29

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 59.60 1:06.32 Russia 1:10.631:08.251:09.701:01.0159.60
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:13.67 1:22.39 Ukraine 1:27.251:25.441:13.671:24.781:16.95
3 Andrey Molchan 1:21.98 1:25.12 Belarus 1:36.601:28.351:24.161:22.841:21.98
4 Pavel Galaktionov 1:21.87 1:25.48 Russia 1:30.851:24.361:25.831:21.871:26.24
5 Anatoly Kim 1:24.82 1:27.33 Belarus 1:24.821:28.121:34.411:24.901:28.97
6 Pavel Yushkevich 1:17.35 NR 1:27.58 Belarus 1:35.252:02.931:17.381:17.351:30.10
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:21.06 1:29.20 Belarus 1:25.601:30.111:21.061:39.141:31.89
8 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.67 1:32.37 Russia 1:25.671:33.921:32.591:38.101:30.60
9 Dmitry Dergunov 1:25.23 1:38.81 Russia 1:30.531:38.401:25.231:48.011:47.51
10 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:36.95 1:53.40 Ukraine 1:52.432:02.752:03.291:45.011:36.95
11 Andrey Ivanov 1:44.23 1:54.45 Russia 1:57.691:55.911:44.232:04.001:49.75
12 Vladimir Korovin 1:45.77 1:54.45 Russia 1:57.381:51.931:45.772:10.161:54.05
13 Nikita Loika 2:08.42 2:17.65 Belarus 2:21.852:32.692:08.422:13.542:17.55
14 Konstantin Kalinin 2:08.38 2:27.75 Belarus 2:40.982:36.542:18.132:08.382:28.57
15 Ivan Terekh 2:14.00 2:29.08 Belarus 2:32.612:34.802:35.852:19.822:14.00
16 Sergey Korenko 2:26.69 2:40.09 Belarus 2:47.073:13.622:41.082:32.112:26.69
17 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:33.26 2:42.64 Belarus 2:47.542:33.262:42.212:38.18DNF
18 Sergey Pesnyakevich 2:44.42 2:48.73 Belarus 2:53.352:48.812:44.422:47.002:50.37
19 Roman Fesenko 2:38.87 2:58.42 Russia 3:24.672:38.872:57.892:45.933:11.43
20 Sergey Melnik 2:52.84 3:17.50 Belarus 3:09.412:52.843:22.473:20.623:23.07
21 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3:00.66 Kazakhstan 3:00.664:52.01
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:14.61 Belarus 3:14.613:26.69
23 Bogdan Dovbysh 3:17.03 Belarus 3:39.563:17.03
24 Nikita Navrotskiy 3:24.31 Russia 3:24.314:09.43

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:02.75 1:04.18 Russia 1:12.511:03.491:02.831:02.751:06.21
2 Pavel Galaktionov 1:19.35 1:24.24 Russia 1:24.611:23.011:25.091:25.331:19.35
3 Andrey Molchan 1:21.43 1:24.24 Belarus 1:24.261:21.431:42.051:25.831:22.62
4 Anatoly Kim 1:21.91 1:27.24 Belarus 1:26.701:22.721:32.311:21.911:34.74
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:22.33 1:29.90 Belarus 1:22.331:30.031:27.701:34.571:31.97
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:19.53 1:30.80 Ukraine 1:29.371:51.711:39.091:19.531:23.93
7 Ivan Zabrodin 1:28.25 1:31.70 Russia 1:28.251:33.681:35.841:31.931:29.49
8 Dmitry Dergunov 1:23.72 1:34.66 Russia 1:45.451:30.911:34.871:38.201:23.72
9 Pavel Yushkevich 1:30.81 1:36.52 Belarus 1:39.721:30.811:32.741:37.091:40.30
10 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 1:37.77 1:41.14 Ukraine 1:37.771:43.151:41.391:38.871:45.76
11 Andrey Ivanov 1:46.09 1:51.32 Russia 1:48.021:50.851:46.091:56.221:55.09
12 Vladimir Korovin 1:51.09 1:53.79 Russia 1:51.332:07.891:54.031:56.001:51.09

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:51.75 1:57.14 ER Russia 2:01.211:58.461:51.75
2 Andrey Molchan 2:21.91 2:23.52 NR Belarus 2:23.612:25.052:21.91
3 Ivan Zabrodin 2:35.44 2:39.15 Russia 2:38.322:43.702:35.44
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:38.29 2:45.88 Belarus 2:38.292:43.542:55.81
5 Pavel Galaktionov 2:43.05 2:51.30 Russia 2:43.053:03.682:47.16
6 Anatoly Kim 2:58.22 3:09.88 Belarus 3:10.383:21.042:58.22
7 Dmitry Dergunov 3:19.45 3:21.52 Russia 3:22.503:22.603:19.45
8 Nikita Loika 4:10.00 Belarus 4:10.00
9 Vladimir Korovin 4:26.86 Russia 4:26.86
10 Ivan Terekh 4:49.28 Belarus 4:49.28
11 Dzianis Hardziayuk 5:08.99 Belarus 5:08.99

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.77 2:53.52 Russia 2:48.562:41.773:10.24
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3:33.98 3:49.53 Russia 3:33.983:49.374:05.25
3 Andrey Molchan 4:03.02 4:05.26 Belarus 4:03.264:03.024:09.51
4 Anatoly Kim 3:53.52 4:08.29 Belarus 3:53.523:58.084:33.28
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4:11.17 4:20.51 Ukraine 4:26.734:11.174:23.62
6 Pavel Yushkevich 4:06.03 4:21.30 Belarus 4:06.034:12.504:45.36
7 Pavel Galaktionov 4:18.31 4:24.04 Russia 4:18.314:25.454:28.36
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:44.59 Belarus 4:44.59
9 Nikita Loika 5:18.10 Belarus 5:18.10
10 Dmitry Dergunov 5:36.35 Russia 5:36.35
11 Dzianis Hardziayuk DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Savosik 1:01.72 DNF Belarus 1:01.72DNFDNF
2 Andrey Ivanov 1:07.64 DNF Russia 1:17.411:07.64DNF
3 Konstantin Kalinin 3:23.46 DNF Belarus DNFDNF3:23.46
4 Anatoly Kim 6:14.39 DNF Belarus DNFDNF6:14.39
5 Makar Barkan 9:33.80 DNF Belarus DNF9:33.80DNS
6 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
6 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
6 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Marko Striieshyn DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
6 Nikita Loika DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
6 Nikita Navrotskiy DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Vladimir Korovin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Savosik 45.48 NR DNF Belarus 45.48DNFDNF
2 Andrey Ivanov 1:09.23 DNF Russia DNF1:12.541:09.23
3 Konstantin Kalinin 3:47.91 DNF Belarus DNFDNF3:47.91
4 Anatoly Kim DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
4 Makar Barkan DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 32 Belarus 32
2 Artem Savosik 34 Belarus 34
3 Nikita Loika 36 Belarus 36
4 Dmitry Dergunov 37 Russia 37
4 Pavel Galaktionov 37 Russia 37
6 Ivan Zabrodin 38 Russia 38
6 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 38 Ukraine 38
8 Vladimir Korovin 48 Russia 48
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 49 Belarus 49
10 Marko Striieshyn 50 Ukraine 50
11 Anatoly Kim DNF Belarus DNF
11 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF Belarus DNF
11 Ivan Terekh DNF Belarus DNF
11 Pavel Yushkevich DNF Belarus DNF
11 Sergey Novik DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 12.51 14.05 Russia 14.3212.8912.5114.9515.52
2 Pavel Yushkevich 14.08 15.79 NR Belarus 14.0817.9316.5814.8515.93
3 Pavel Galaktionov 13.77 16.01 Russia 14.9413.7718.0915.9017.19
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.64 16.24 Belarus 15.1725.4616.5514.6416.99
5 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 13.86 17.03 Ukraine 18.5613.8615.5117.0323.04
6 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 14.26 17.22 Ukraine 14.2616.8217.8017.2917.56
7 Andrey Ivanov 16.66 18.86 Russia 17.7820.5618.2416.6624.58
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 17.81 19.24 Belarus 17.8117.9418.7321.0423.05
9 Ivan Zabrodin 19.82 20.94 Russia 19.8622.6419.8221.4921.46
10 Vladislav Shavelskiy 18.22 21.76 Russia 21.2520.2823.7626.6518.22
11 Anatoly Kim 16.00 22.17 Belarus 20.4316.0024.2429.0121.84
12 Konstantin Kalinin 22.81 23.57 Belarus 23.6823.3223.7022.8132.96
13 Nikita Loika 18.03 24.08 Belarus 24.7127.3120.4027.1318.03
14 Sergey Pesnyakevich 24.24 27.12 Belarus 24.2432.0926.2429.6925.42
15 Vladimir Korovin 22.15 28.70 Russia 22.1532.5028.1528.9429.01
16 Marko Striieshyn 24.57 30.07 Ukraine 54.2039.8925.0125.3224.57
17 Artem Savosik 23.74 32.01 Belarus 31.2033.1023.74DNF31.72
18 Ivan Terekh 27.74 32.83 Belarus 30.3834.4527.7441.3333.65
19 Danila Zhogol 28.58 33.87 Belarus 33.2332.6528.5844.1735.73
20 Nikita Navrotskiy 36.31 38.74 Russia 39.9636.3144.7336.4639.80
21 Sergey Novik 35.76 40.93 Belarus 40.4638.46DNF43.8835.76
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 41.78 Belarus 41.7849.28
23 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 59.86 Kazakhstan 1:05.4759.86

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 13.23 14.96 Russia 16.6215.7415.5613.5913.23
2 Pavel Galaktionov 13.87 15.67 Russia 16.8914.1415.9916.9613.87
3 Pavel Yushkevich 13.32 16.76 Belarus 17.0616.9913.3220.9316.23
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 14.81 17.48 Ukraine 21.5333.4915.5215.3914.81
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.75 21.06 Belarus DNF21.1921.7820.2113.75
6 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 14.25 21.10 Ukraine 18.91DNF14.2520.4023.98
7 Anatoly Kim 17.94 21.97 Belarus 23.5321.5717.9420.8223.89
8 Ivan Zabrodin 19.04 21.99 Russia 29.3221.7019.7724.4919.04
9 Andrey Ivanov 16.37 22.57 Russia 25.6527.0918.5723.4916.37
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.68 23.10 Belarus 27.9120.6624.8923.7418.68
11 Vladimir Korovin 18.86 23.33 Russia 28.4418.8621.9924.5623.45
12 Nikita Loika 21.21 23.42 Belarus 27.5122.7124.2821.2123.28
13 Marko Striieshyn 18.33 24.29 Ukraine DNF18.3325.1522.1225.60
14 Konstantin Kalinin 20.06 27.43 Belarus 31.1825.2625.8634.1020.06
15 Artem Savosik 20.95 27.80 Belarus 30.3128.9524.1431.0320.95
16 Vladislav Shavelskiy 21.27 28.45 Russia 32.3527.7733.4925.2321.27
17 Sergey Pesnyakevich 27.59 30.85 Belarus 32.9632.5430.2929.7227.59

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 14.59 15.04 Russia 14.5915.7617.2114.7214.64
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 14.88 15.24 NR Ukraine 14.8820.3215.3315.1215.27
3 Pavel Yushkevich 14.08 15.74 NR Belarus 17.4214.0816.5215.2915.42
4 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 14.93 15.89 Ukraine 16.1514.9315.3916.1317.18
5 Pavel Galaktionov 15.43 16.49 Russia 17.0016.2119.9116.2515.43
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 14.95 17.78 Belarus 20.8217.3918.7814.9517.16
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 16.32 18.76 Belarus 20.6817.4034.4216.3218.19
8 Anatoly Kim 14.46 19.51 Belarus 22.9720.7314.4618.0419.75
9 Nikita Loika 19.01 20.49 Belarus 20.0320.4019.0125.7121.03
10 Ivan Zabrodin 19.94 21.66 Russia 23.6119.9421.7522.3820.86
11 Andrey Ivanov 23.07 25.46 Russia 25.6223.0727.0124.8525.92
12 Vladimir Korovin 21.29 26.81 Russia 27.5021.2926.8227.8426.11

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 50.09 NR 56.35 NR Russia 50.091:08.6650.31
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:19.53 1:34.65 Russia 1:57.571:26.851:19.53
3 Nikita Loika 1:14.00 NR 1:39.90 Belarus 1:14.001:24.632:21.07
4 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 2:38.49 Ukraine 2:38.49
5 Pavel Yushkevich 2:55.45 Belarus 2:55.45
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:32.57 Belarus 3:32.57
7 Anatoly Kim DNF Belarus DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loika 6.83 8.68 Belarus 8.4610.566.83DNF7.03
2 Sergey Melnik 8.09 9.35 Belarus 9.81DNF10.118.098.14
3 Ivan Zabrodin 8.04 9.77 Russia 11.468.0410.858.719.74
4 Pavel Yushkevich 8.78 9.85 Belarus 10.899.368.789.3012.22
5 Sergey Novik 8.98 10.92 Belarus 11.888.98DNF9.8311.06
6 Vladimir Korovin 9.61 12.86 Russia 15.9912.7512.1413.699.61
7 Anatoly Kim 13.41 17.10 Belarus 18.9513.4131.8717.0815.27
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.90 18.88 Belarus 20.7615.71DNF13.9020.18
9 Ilya Zabrodsky 17.60 23.07 Belarus 24.4719.9231.2424.8217.60
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.55 DNF Belarus DNF7.8611.186.55DNF
11 Roman Fesenko 26.19 Russia 49.5326.19
12 Pavel Galaktionov 27.64 Russia 32.3427.64
13 Artem Savosik 29.44 Belarus 43.5229.44
14 Sergey Pesnyakevich 32.72 Belarus 32.72DNF
15 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikita Loika 7.03 8.40 Belarus 7.189.228.809.317.03
2 Ivan Zabrodin 7.88 8.54 Russia 9.318.327.887.989.31
3 Sergey Melnik 9.20 10.32 Belarus 10.07DNF9.209.9910.90
4 Pavel Yushkevich 8.81 10.71 Belarus 11.5210.3811.518.8110.23
5 Sergey Novik 9.82 11.34 Belarus 10.0918.8910.239.8213.70
6 Vladimir Korovin 12.56 14.19 Russia 12.5613.8614.1714.6514.55

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 1:13.71 1:21.59 Russia 1:30.891:18.801:13.711:24.821:21.16
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.27 1:28.87 Russia 1:25.271:32.441:41.601:28.531:25.64
3 Anatoly Kim 1:32.62 1:35.05 Belarus 1:33.101:36.461:40.311:32.621:35.60
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:34.81 1:40.69 Belarus 1:49.781:42.201:36.861:43.001:34.81
5 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:52.49 2:00.41 Belarus 1:54.27DNF1:52.492:00.482:06.48
6 Pavel Galaktionov 1:55.30 2:00.87 Russia 1:55.301:58.082:02.602:01.942:04.45
7 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:00.49 2:07.99 Russia 2:02.952:00.492:11.162:09.872:31.46
8 Nikita Loika 1:44.88 2:09.99 Belarus 2:23.031:44.882:12.302:05.662:12.00
9 Pavel Yushkevich 1:44.56 2:17.14 Belarus 1:44.562:33.372:24.272:09.282:17.88
10 Andrey Molchan 2:14.10 2:21.81 Belarus 2:51.552:14.102:15.122:16.282:34.02
11 Dmitry Dergunov 1:57.35 2:22.16 Russia 2:09.202:20.961:57.352:36.332:45.55
12 Ivan Terekh 2:03.90 2:29.98 Belarus 2:24.352:29.442:51.082:36.162:03.90
13 Bogdan Dovbysh 2:47.93 2:54.47 Belarus 3:02.342:52.242:59.322:47.932:51.86
14 Marko Striieshyn 2:52.55 3:10.04 Ukraine 2:53.65DNF3:22.022:52.553:14.46
15 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 2:54.64 3:46.54 Ukraine 4:07.532:54.643:16.033:56.054:28.47
16 Roman Chaley 3:39.74 Belarus 3:41.043:39.74
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:44.92 Belarus DNF3:44.92
18 Sergey Melnik 3:53.29 Belarus 3:53.294:10.24
19 Nikita Navrotskiy 4:08.45 Russia 4:14.904:08.45
20 Ilya Zabrodsky 4:09.97 Belarus 4:09.97DNF
21 Makar Barkan 4:14.14 Belarus 4:14.144:32.36
22 Artem Savosik DNF Belarus DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 1:14.61 1:26.05 Russia 1:17.651:14.611:22.011:38.491:47.04
2 Vladimir Korovin 1:16.84 1:30.91 Russia 1:46.841:26.841:16.841:30.911:34.98
3 Anatoly Kim 1:30.21 1:37.33 Belarus 1:42.691:37.761:39.571:30.211:34.67
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:25.52 1:40.35 Belarus 1:27.581:57.291:44.171:49.301:25.52
5 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:35.22 1:45.45 Belarus 1:35.221:43.981:47.511:45.921:46.45
6 Pavel Galaktionov 1:42.58 1:48.69 Russia 1:44.611:42.581:55.861:52.841:48.61
7 Nikita Loika 1:50.36 2:21.68 Belarus 2:30.642:31.692:10.722:23.691:50.36

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.24 3.85 Ukraine 3.244.363.854.923.35
2 Sergey Novik 3.81 5.03 Belarus 5.465.604.623.815.00
3 Nikita Loika 4.68 5.45 Belarus 5.675.356.615.334.68
4 Ivan Terekh 2.77 5.94 Belarus 5.476.136.222.776.95
5 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 3.73 6.00 Ukraine 5.043.7310.646.346.62
6 Vladimir Korovin 4.82 6.49 Russia 4.826.319.505.247.93
7 Pavel Yushkevich 5.73 6.70 Belarus 6.906.437.006.785.73
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.37 6.73 Belarus 7.416.858.683.375.93
9 Ivan Zabrodin 4.70 6.74 Russia 7.166.576.484.707.18
10 Alexey Ogievich 4.77 8.10 Belarus 9.359.107.464.777.74
11 Artem Savosik 7.01 8.24 Belarus 7.029.038.677.0115.83
12 Vladislav Shavelskiy 6.22 8.50 Russia 6.4510.119.246.229.81
13 Anatoly Kim 4.57 8.63 Belarus 11.838.889.894.577.11
14 Pavel Galaktionov 8.20 8.80 Russia 9.608.2010.198.308.51
15 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.67 9.23 Belarus 13.179.917.836.679.95
16 Bogdan Dovbysh 7.31 9.78 Belarus 11.0011.567.318.469.87
17 Andrey Molchan 7.80 9.87 Belarus 12.4110.4910.287.808.83
18 Nikita Navrotskiy 6.77 9.94 Russia 9.759.2710.796.7710.89
19 Roman Fesenko 7.97 10.53 Russia 11.9812.277.9710.908.70
20 Konstantin Kalinin 8.32 10.78 Belarus 13.569.638.3212.7110.01
21 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.59 11.47 Ukraine 17.4011.119.216.5914.10
22 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 6.14 12.24 Kazakhstan 12.7011.1612.85DNF6.14
23 Sergey Pesnyakevich 9.76 12.28 Belarus 13.689.7610.0113.1417.69
24 Sergey Korenko 9.03 12.32 Belarus 9.9114.7813.389.0313.66
25 Sergey Melnik 9.41 12.43 Belarus 13.5312.4911.269.4117.82
26 Valentin Podosinovik 10.61 14.40 Belarus 16.1413.5420.2113.5110.61
27 Dzianis Hardziayuk 6.75 14.77 Belarus 15.7116.2212.376.7520.43
28 Daniil Daniliuk 12.94 15.55 Belarus 30.1117.7114.6912.9414.25
29 Danila Zhogol 12.33 16.33 Belarus 13.9518.4933.6912.3316.54
30 Artem Chizhikov 10.37 17.59 Belarus 18.2917.5510.3716.9221.66
31 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.61 21.55 Belarus 36.9913.5554.717.6114.10

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.67 4.32 Ukraine 4.874.284.564.122.67
2 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 4.45 5.64 Ukraine 4.765.008.457.174.45
3 Ivan Terekh 5.83 6.02 Belarus 5.836.226.005.896.18
4 Sergey Novik 4.18 6.25 Belarus 5.5610.314.186.806.40
5 Nikita Loika 5.01 6.34 Belarus 5.016.645.057.328.23
6 Pavel Yushkevich 6.00 7.38 Belarus 10.636.006.596.039.53
7 Ivan Zabrodin 5.41 7.81 Russia 8.465.418.537.927.04
8 Artem Savosik 6.12 8.16 Belarus 6.128.647.768.348.39
9 Vladimir Korovin 5.85 8.58 Russia 9.958.065.85DNF7.74
10 Pavel Galaktionov 7.22 8.68 Russia 9.567.9015.368.577.22
11 Roman Fesenko 5.49 8.91 Russia 7.4511.0311.318.245.49
12 Alexey Ogievich 5.85 8.92 Belarus 9.805.85DNF7.889.09
13 Ilya Zabrodsky 5.47 8.97 Belarus 7.829.909.1914.225.47
14 Anatoly Kim 5.50 9.15 Belarus 8.685.509.259.5312.09
15 Nikita Navrotskiy 7.52 9.52 Russia 10.659.587.529.579.40
16 Bogdan Dovbysh 5.78 9.56 Belarus 10.6110.7910.397.685.78
17 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.73 10.26 Belarus 8.7310.0213.0111.679.09
18 Sergey Pesnyakevich 7.04 10.97 Belarus 7.0412.4113.4714.927.04
19 Konstantin Kalinin 6.09 11.72 Belarus 10.9111.7312.5313.086.09
20 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 12.79 15.26 Kazakhstan 17.0312.7915.8217.8812.93
21 Vladislav Shavelskiy 9.95 DNF Russia 9.95DNF21.05DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.21 4.17 Ukraine 4.015.433.704.803.21
2 Sergey Novik 3.87 5.15 Belarus 4.235.705.533.876.19
3 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 4.85 5.43 Ukraine 6.555.054.855.465.78
4 Alexey Ogievich 3.08 6.15 Belarus 7.503.147.828.303.08
5 Ivan Terekh 4.84 6.23 Belarus 7.596.425.594.846.67
6 Vladimir Korovin 4.37 6.80 Russia 7.316.436.668.034.37
7 Nikita Loika 5.76 7.19 Belarus 7.226.705.767.668.56
8 Artem Savosik 3.46 7.45 Belarus 11.178.236.337.783.46
9 Ivan Zabrodin 6.66 7.58 Russia 7.43DNF7.168.166.66
10 Roman Fesenko 7.71 8.62 Russia 7.7113.838.269.318.30
11 Pavel Yushkevich 5.26 9.17 Belarus 9.4910.185.2610.797.84
12 Pavel Galaktionov 8.36 9.34 Russia 8.778.368.6710.5712.99

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 3.84 4.43 NR Russia 5.723.843.924.444.92
2 Pavel Galaktionov 5.54 6.18 Russia 8.586.676.075.815.54
3 Vladimir Korovin 5.49 6.66 Russia 7.755.5910.166.645.49
4 Dmitry Dergunov 4.99 6.87 Russia 4.996.467.896.2713.06
5 Konstantin Kalinin 5.63 7.20 Belarus 8.115.677.8210.195.63
6 Pavel Yushkevich 6.77 7.85 Belarus 7.886.777.4410.538.24
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.27 7.87 Belarus 8.776.876.2715.177.98
8 Artem Spiridovich 7.39 9.14 Belarus 9.5111.337.3910.467.44
9 Ivan Terekh 8.36 10.81 Belarus 10.788.369.6515.8311.99
10 Nikita Loika 8.73 11.03 Belarus 8.7810.7047.0213.618.73
11 Sergey Melnik 11.16 12.27 Belarus 11.9314.2011.5511.1613.33
12 Anatoly Kim 8.57 12.95 Belarus 17.058.5714.4110.8213.61
13 Sergey Novik 8.00 12.99 Belarus 19.238.0013.1210.0815.76
14 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 7.89 NR 13.37 Kazakhstan 19.5212.607.8912.1115.39
15 Artem Savosik 9.71 14.50 Belarus 11.499.7119.1818.3913.63
16 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 11.05 14.85 Ukraine 16.7713.7811.0514.00DNF
17 Roman Fesenko 10.28 16.28 Russia 14.1515.9010.2818.9418.78
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.80 16.35 Belarus 19.6119.8814.8411.8014.59
19 Marko Striieshyn 10.84 16.39 Ukraine 28.6210.8421.2015.0612.91
20 Sergey Pesnyakevich 14.10 16.88 Belarus 16.9914.1017.3126.0816.34
21 Valentin Podosinovik 12.67 17.23 Belarus 23.9012.6716.0120.5615.12
22 Nikita Navrotskiy 14.26 17.25 Russia 17.4514.2616.6917.8817.61
23 Artem Chizhikov 11.64 17.52 Belarus 18.2711.6413.3223.6620.97
24 Dzianis Hardziayuk 14.80 19.28 Belarus 20.0614.8021.9517.8419.93
25 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.43 21.79 Ukraine 22.2826.5916.4930.4712.43
26 Ilya Zabrodsky 9.70 23.50 Belarus DNF25.349.7023.4521.72
27 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 16.37 29.86 Ukraine 23.39DNF16.3726.8139.39
28 Makar Barkan 26.88 31.31 Belarus 26.8838.52DNF28.0527.37
29 Danila Zhogol 17.95 DNF Belarus 17.95DNFDNFDNFDNS

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 4.70 5.40 Russia 4.825.537.354.705.86
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3.96 5.75 Russia 3.964.877.365.027.64
3 Pavel Galaktionov 4.37 6.92 Russia 4.378.967.046.307.41
4 Dmitry Dergunov 4.65 8.36 Russia 4.658.759.919.406.92
5 Pavel Yushkevich 7.07 8.38 Belarus 7.7713.108.508.877.07
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4.92 8.83 Belarus 4.9210.9010.298.887.33
7 Konstantin Kalinin 6.93 9.13 Belarus 8.446.9313.6011.037.93
8 Artem Spiridovich 5.05 9.34 Belarus 5.0510.8910.328.609.11
9 Nikita Loika 5.60 10.41 Belarus 5.6014.7611.0410.679.51
10 Artem Savosik 7.75 11.26 Belarus 11.279.8716.697.7512.65
11 Anatoly Kim 7.92 11.71 Belarus 7.929.8412.7412.5516.34
12 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 10.09 11.77 NR Kazakhstan 10.0916.3410.1111.1114.09
13 Roman Fesenko 10.97 12.23 Russia 10.9711.7114.8913.5911.38
14 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 11.75 13.39 Ukraine 11.7515.30DNF11.9212.94
15 Sergey Melnik 9.14 14.03 Belarus 14.579.1410.2817.2519.82
16 Ivan Terekh 9.89 15.12 Belarus 9.8915.7517.5128.9412.11
17 Sergey Novik 12.48 15.51 Belarus 21.4913.3419.7512.4813.45
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.39 17.77 Belarus 20.1516.6119.7516.9512.39

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladimir Korovin 4.31 5.90 Russia 6.854.315.616.815.28
2 Ivan Zabrodin 5.43 6.53 Russia 8.736.486.216.915.43
3 Pavel Galaktionov 5.91 6.76 Russia 7.086.468.506.755.91
4 Dmitry Dergunov 5.52 7.06 Russia 7.137.526.847.205.52
5 Artem Spiridovich 6.77 7.91 Belarus 8.596.7710.577.737.40
6 Pavel Yushkevich 7.21 8.02 Belarus 7.217.808.6416.237.62
7 Nikita Loika 7.12 8.68 Belarus 8.217.6613.3310.187.12
8 Konstantin Kalinin 7.23 9.11 Belarus 9.477.2325.779.248.63
9 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.61 10.04 Belarus 8.17DNF11.1010.867.61
10 Anatoly Kim 8.43 12.02 Belarus 8.4311.4015.0513.2111.44
11 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 7.87 NR 12.67 Kazakhstan 16.937.8712.9612.7412.31
12 Artem Savosik 10.87 14.14 Belarus 19.2810.8712.8315.3814.22

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 25.24 30.10 Russia 30.5328.5825.2436.4031.20
2 Nikita Loika 31.39 38.13 Belarus 35.9749.8239.9638.4631.39
3 Anatoly Kim 35.74 43.98 Belarus 52.1738.8158.5240.9735.74
4 Vladimir Korovin 42.34 52.14 Russia 51.26DNF1:00.0845.0942.34
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 59.58 1:18.67 Belarus 59.581:20.141:02.161:33.71DNF
6 Sergey Melnik 1:07.65 Belarus DNF1:07.65

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 6:51.46 DNF Russia DNFDNF6:51.46
2 Artem Savosik 9:17.71 DNF Belarus 9:17.71DNFDNF
3 Nikita Loika 13:02.00 DNF Belarus 13:02.00DNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 17:56.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF17:56.00

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Ivanov 7/10 39:57 Russia 7/10 39:57
2 Nikita Loika 2/3 15:03 Belarus 2/3 15:03
3 Artem Savosik 3/5 25:07 Belarus 3/5 25:07
4 Anatoly Kim DNF Belarus DNF
4 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNF
4 Nikita Navrotskiy DNF Russia DNF
4 Vladimir Korovin DNF Russia DNF