Saratov Open 2018


Date
Sep 8 - 9, 2018
City
Saratov, Russia
Venue

Shopping Сenter "Orangeviy"

Address
Ordzhonikidze square, 1
Details

Music stage on the first floor

Website
Saratov Open 2018 website
Organizers
Maria Zhits and Timofey Dementev
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Contact

Maria Zhits, Timofey Dementev, Evgeny Kolmykov

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more info please visit our VK Group.

Дополнительная информация будет публиковаться в нашей группе Вконтакте.

Events
Competitors
88
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 350 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
Spectators can attend for free.

Registration on WCA site will be closed on September 1st or when we reach 120 competitors..
Registration fee:
* 1-3 events: 350 RUB
* Additional payment for more than 3 events: 10 RUB per event

When registering, please note:
* Registrations with incorrect or not full names (e.g.: Ivan, Павел, yuri, паша жачкин) will not be accepted. Please be careful when entering your name.
* All competitors that already participated in a competition must have their WCA ID linked to their account. For more info please contact the WCA Delegate.

Your registration will be accepted within 2-3 days. If your data are incorrect (see above) than your registration won't be accepted until the problem is resolved.

Payment is accepted on site.


При регистрации помните о следующем:
* Регистрации с неправильно введенным именем (напр., Ivan, Павел, yuri, паша жачкин) не будут приняты. Пожалуйста, проверьте, как Вы ввели свое имя.
* Все участники, участвующие не впервые, должны привязать свой WCA ID. При необходимости, свяжитесь с WCA Делегатом, чтобы он Вам помог.

Ваша регистрация будет принята в течение 2-3 дней. Если Ваши данные содержат ошибки (см. выше), то Ваша регистрация не будет принята до разрешения проблемы.

Регистрация на сайте WCA закроется 1.09 или когда мы наберем 120 участников.
Стоимость участия:
* 1-3 дисциплины: 350 российских рублей
* за любую дисциплину свыше 3: 10 рублей за дисциплину

Оплата принимается на месте проведения.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.63 9.30 Russia 9.5810.318.639.578.76
2 Artem Kolmykov 9.81 11.39 Russia 12.0312.1114.8310.039.81
3 Aral Askarov 10.95 12.79 Kazakhstan 12.7721.9112.7510.9512.85
4 Evgeniy Kabanov 12.36 13.05 Russia 12.7112.8529.8812.3613.59
5 Dmitry Obukhov 12.79 13.42 Russia 12.7913.2113.2013.8614.62
6 Danila Ryabinin 13.18 14.11 Russia 16.1415.0313.1813.5013.80
7 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 12.71 14.67 Kazakhstan 13.4712.7115.3615.1915.45
8 Islam Kitiev 13.91 14.86 Russia 14.1314.7815.6617.1213.91
9 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 12.47 15.45 Russia 13.7917.3016.0316.5412.47
10 Sergey Wolferts 13.36 16.35 Russia 16.8917.7414.4218.3113.36
11 Andrey Mishin 12.47 17.25 Russia 12.4728.6015.6617.2118.88
12 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 16.39 18.87 Russia 19.6518.0416.3918.9124.89

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.57 9.65 Russia 8.579.1310.589.2410.61
2 Artem Kolmykov 10.79 11.51 Russia 12.0410.7911.7111.5311.29
3 Aral Askarov 8.65 11.54 Kazakhstan 10.9213.0012.258.6511.45
4 Danila Ryabinin 11.43 12.53 Russia 11.9312.2513.4111.4313.88
5 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 11.55 12.85 Kazakhstan 12.1713.9016.8512.4811.55
6 Dmitry Obukhov 11.51 13.94 Russia 11.5115.2416.6513.8612.71
7 Evgeniy Kabanov 9.58 14.67 Russia 13.6215.0415.5615.369.58
8 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 13.53 14.96 Russia 13.5315.6515.3416.2113.90
9 Sergey Wolferts 14.60 15.08 Russia 15.0114.6015.1215.1215.70
10 Islam Kitiev 11.01 15.27 Russia 14.5016.0815.2416.1111.01
11 Andrey Mishin 12.46 15.78 Russia 15.6512.4615.1518.2816.55
12 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 14.31 15.94 Russia 15.8314.3116.0918.3315.91
13 Maria Zhits 16.37 17.35 Russia 17.7119.6517.7716.3716.57
14 Alexey Yarygin 16.87 17.44 Russia 17.1917.4419.0817.6816.87
15 Ernur Ersayynov 13.44 18.11 Kazakhstan 16.3716.8622.3321.1113.44
16 Aleksandr Chulisov (Александр Чулисов) 15.63 18.11 Russia 18.3917.4020.9118.5315.63
17 Timofey Dementev 17.71 18.89 Russia 18.1418.8720.9019.6717.71
18 Arsenyi Sergeev (Арсений Сергеев) 17.70 18.97 Russia 18.8118.1917.7022.8919.91
19 Ilya Tulskov 15.07 19.14 Russia 21.5220.1420.0717.2115.07
20 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 17.28 19.19 Russia 20.6417.2818.8622.6918.06
21 Konstantin Solovyev 16.10 19.87 Russia 53.3519.8316.1017.2822.50
22 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 17.80 19.91 Russia 23.9019.9919.6420.1117.80
23 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 17.30 20.71 Russia 24.6417.3018.3024.5019.33
24 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 19.14 21.16 Russia 19.1421.1622.2522.4920.08
25 Darya Kaydysheva 19.07 21.54 Russia 23.4319.0719.9124.8321.28
26 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 17.66 21.59 Russia 27.5217.6618.2028.5319.05
27 Mihail Dementev 16.66 21.60 Russia 23.4118.8022.5829.4116.66
28 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 17.02 21.97 Russia 20.7723.7125.2017.0221.43
29 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 20.33 22.36 Russia 20.3323.7523.8120.8322.49
30 Daniil Rudzinskiy (Даниил Рудзинский) 22.05 24.01 Russia 22.0523.9123.3125.2924.80
31 Viacheslav Norkin 18.40 24.39 Russia 26.0322.4426.5724.6918.40
32 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 22.52 24.40 Russia 23.6526.0224.2325.3322.52
33 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 20.12 24.45 Russia 20.1223.06DNF24.4725.83
34 Andrey Razzhivin 19.41 25.08 Russia 29.4525.9419.4119.8632.13
35 Denis Ivanov (Денис Иванов) 22.81 25.26 Russia 22.8125.3525.2025.2330.83
36 Ramil Sayfulin (Рамиль Сайфулин) 17.40 25.37 Russia 25.9926.3017.4025.3624.76
37 Dmitriy Babaev (Дмитрий Бабаев) 22.94 26.63 Russia 28.8326.6130.9924.4522.94
38 Sergey Abdurashitov 22.95 26.74 Russia 37.3425.3927.8022.9527.04
39 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 22.80 26.84 Russia 22.8025.6731.3531.5123.49
40 Kirill Mangushev (Кирилл Мангушев) 22.30 27.09 Russia 22.3026.8636.7829.6624.74
41 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 23.70 27.20 Russia 25.4123.7029.6026.5930.19
42 Tamila Kanieva (Тамила Каниева) 23.36 28.23 Russia 32.8630.9923.3629.4824.22
43 Ivan Tsibin (Иван Цыбин) 22.08 28.47 Russia 32.0927.2026.2731.9322.08
44 Ildar Tugushew (Ильдар Тугушев) 26.27 29.74 Russia 28.2932.6841.7028.2426.27
45 Maxim Popov (Максим Попов) 26.45 29.75 Russia 26.4529.6931.75DNF27.80
46 Timofey Sidorov (Тимофей Сидоров) 23.25 29.90 Russia 29.8223.2534.1626.3733.50
47 Egor Diatlov (Егор Дятлов) 29.12 32.81 Russia 35.8331.7329.1234.9531.76
48 Roman Gavrilov 30.38 33.70 Russia 36.4631.1938.5430.3833.46
49 Madina Arslanbekova (Мадина Арсланбекова) 28.53 35.60 Russia 44.4434.9628.5329.5542.30
50 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) 33.76 38.94 Russia 40.9640.8335.8140.1933.76

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.66 10.73 Russia 11.099.6611.4810.3610.74
2 Artem Kolmykov 9.76 10.78 Russia 11.419.8812.7611.049.76
3 Evgeniy Kabanov 11.32 11.96 Russia 12.3112.1311.3211.4515.56
4 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 12.27 14.04 Kazakhstan 12.2716.7014.0912.8515.17
5 Danila Ryabinin 13.20 14.25 Russia 13.2113.2014.5914.9617.93
6 Islam Kitiev 13.19 14.58 Russia 13.3215.5115.8914.9113.19
7 Aral Askarov 12.88 15.23 Kazakhstan 13.4912.8814.8917.32DNF
8 Sergey Wolferts 12.91 15.26 Russia 14.4615.6615.6712.9116.58
9 Andrey Mishin 15.22 16.89 Russia 16.3517.1515.2217.1719.20
10 Maria Zhits 13.92 16.93 Russia 18.6717.8818.9213.9214.24
11 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 15.94 17.14 Russia 19.2016.8415.9416.4118.16
12 Dmitry Obukhov 12.39 17.46 Russia 19.3816.2516.7420.9912.39
13 Ernur Ersayynov 16.31 18.35 Kazakhstan 20.6417.5419.4316.3118.09
14 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 16.88 19.36 Russia 24.7721.1816.8817.0019.89
15 Alexey Yarygin 15.68 19.46 Russia 23.6717.8218.7615.6821.80
16 Mihail Dementev 17.32 19.69 Russia 21.0517.3222.2318.0619.96
17 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 19.13 19.88 Russia 19.8620.9719.2120.5819.13
18 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 16.34 19.91 Russia 23.4117.8318.4825.3216.34
19 Arsenyi Sergeev (Арсений Сергеев) 18.99 20.17 Russia 19.6618.9920.5320.3221.52
20 Timofey Dementev 17.60 20.52 Russia 22.8727.9917.6019.4519.23
21 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 17.92 20.53 Russia 17.9218.1719.2024.7824.21
22 Aleksandr Chulisov (Александр Чулисов) 18.58 20.72 Russia 20.1320.7921.2527.2918.58
23 Daniil Rudzinskiy (Даниил Рудзинский) 17.12 20.86 Russia 17.1222.8919.9419.7524.54
24 Ilya Tulskov 16.84 21.15 Russia 20.8423.49DNF16.8419.11
25 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 19.00 21.27 Russia 20.2520.6223.9419.0022.93
26 Denis Ivanov (Денис Иванов) 18.86 21.32 Russia 22.2522.5718.8619.1323.48
27 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 18.36 22.47 Russia 18.3620.3520.6726.4028.06
28 Konstantin Solovyev 17.24 22.60 Russia 17.2436.4625.3725.0417.39
29 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 19.64 22.66 Russia 20.4919.64DNF23.1124.38
30 Ramil Sayfulin (Рамиль Сайфулин) 21.26 22.83 Russia 23.4432.4922.8222.2221.26
31 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 20.94 22.84 Russia 41.2421.2820.9422.6324.60
32 Darya Kaydysheva 17.26 23.02 Russia 22.8432.7624.0017.2622.23
33 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 19.61 23.87 Russia 26.5823.6221.4227.4919.61
34 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 21.93 25.51 Russia 24.6821.9322.5329.7029.33
35 Viacheslav Norkin 22.04 25.89 Russia 22.0429.3026.4026.9924.29
36 Dmitriy Babaev (Дмитрий Бабаев) 22.14 26.04 Russia 28.7222.1424.9324.4730.53
37 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 19.01 26.09 Russia 26.1332.2119.0129.1323.01
38 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 24.56 27.42 Russia 29.8930.8624.5624.9127.45
39 Andrey Razzhivin 23.94 28.06 Russia 24.7132.8323.9426.6354.10
40 Maxim Popov (Максим Попов) 23.03 28.66 Russia 30.3127.0828.5931.2523.03
41 Kirill Mangushev (Кирилл Мангушев) 23.61 29.54 Russia 27.8637.8428.8923.6131.87
42 Egor Diatlov (Егор Дятлов) 29.12 30.87 Russia 29.1232.3130.9029.3932.69
43 Timofey Sidorov (Тимофей Сидоров) 24.07 31.69 Russia 34.5931.4033.9024.0729.76
44 Tamila Kanieva (Тамила Каниева) 29.40 31.84 Russia 31.6829.4034.6030.7533.08
45 Roman Gavrilov 28.97 32.06 Russia 28.9735.4134.2732.0029.91
46 Ildar Tugushew (Ильдар Тугушев) 29.86 32.13 Russia 29.8630.0934.6235.5031.68
47 Ivan Tsibin (Иван Цыбин) 28.82 32.18 Russia 28.8235.5137.4131.7729.25
48 Darya Skryleva (Дарья Скрылева) 24.44 32.88 Russia 38.1831.5424.4436.8930.20
49 Sergey Abdurashitov 27.71 34.24 Russia 39.7434.9139.5228.2927.71
50 Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов) 30.90 34.66 Russia 37.9937.6933.7332.5530.90
51 Kirill Denisov (Кирилл Денисов) 26.55 35.11 Russia 26.551:04.2536.5735.2333.53
52 Madina Arslanbekova (Мадина Арсланбекова) 31.06 35.12 Russia 38.2146.5531.0632.9734.18
53 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) 34.18 35.50 Russia 34.8434.1835.2237.2536.44
54 Ivan Ufimtsev (Иван Уфимцев) 29.00 36.21 Russia 42.6434.8140.0733.7629.00
55 Arina Popova 25.07 36.54 Russia 32.1240.9238.3325.0739.16
56 Ravil Shvikov (Равиль Швиков) 31.77 37.39 Russia 39.8839.36DNF32.9431.77
57 Ilya Shustov (Илья Шустов) 26.63 37.60 Russia 26.6348.8434.0043.0735.73
58 Iurii Vladovich (Юрий Владович) 34.45 38.54 Russia 39.2938.5637.8934.4539.18
59 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 34.25 39.09 Russia 34.9934.2537.8444.7944.43
60 Sviatoslav Osipov (Святослав Осипов) 35.31 39.58 Russia 37.7036.5735.3149.4644.47
61 Alexander Sidorovich (Александр Сидорович) 38.25 43.26 Russia 44.5543.9843.2542.5638.25
62 Ivan Maslov (Иван Маслов) 41.54 44.25 Russia 46.1243.5047.8343.1341.54
63 Dmitry Zimin (Дмитрий Зимин) 35.87 44.37 Russia 56.6146.9635.8745.7540.40
64 Maksim Dolmatov 31.63 45.67 Russia 50.1650.5148.8031.6338.06
65 Polina Katsman (Полина Кацман) 42.88 45.67 Russia 42.8845.6552.7747.7843.58
66 Iurii Shein 42.47 47.53 Russia 43.7743.9458.6454.8742.47
67 Egor Slepov (Егор Слепов) 31.41 47.86 Russia 50.9431.4156.4445.9446.69
68 Semyon Kondratyev (Семён Кондратьев) 48.91 50.79 Russia 52.5148.91DNF49.6050.27
69 Maxim Monastyrskiy (Максим Монастырский) 47.82 51.53 Russia 52.7753.1448.6747.82DNF
70 Danila Kirillov (Данила Кириллов) 43.39 54.16 Russia 43.391:04.0548.7052.361:01.43
71 Irina Yarygina 30.00 55.55 Russia 53.2652.991:00.3930.00DNF
72 Emil Melikov 53.65 59.09 Russia 1:34.9453.6555.4459.511:02.33
73 Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров) 56.10 1:02.54 Russia 1:12.881:07.8259.0256.101:00.77
74 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 54.71 1:02.91 Russia 1:48.4459.4458.981:10.3254.71
75 Nikita Kondrashov (Никита Кондрашов) 51.95 1:04.52 Russia 1:04.521:07.1151.951:04.521:04.52
76 Darya Urgalkina 43.87 1:08.93 Russia 1:23.811:17.351:24.7445.6243.87
77 Konstantin Korchin (Константин Корчин) 1:05.47 1:08.96 Russia 1:06.321:09.121:11.451:20.921:05.47
78 Artem Kosykh (Артём Косых) 1:08.67 1:12.84 Russia DNF1:15.241:12.361:08.671:10.91
79 Aleksandr Furashov (Александр Фурашов) 1:07.13 1:18.21 Russia 1:08.501:32.371:28.751:17.371:07.13
80 Artem Zelebovskiy (Артём Зелебовский) 57.01 1:19.27 Russia 1:53.051:00.8957.01DNF1:03.86
81 Varvara Biryukova (Варвара Бирюкова) 54.00 1:20.76 Russia 1:02.201:16.081:44.00DNF54.00
82 Roman Merkushev (Роман Меркушев) 1:06.63 1:22.88 Russia 1:15.431:20.231:32.971:06.631:37.94
83 Oksana Perepelkina (Оксана Перепелкина) 1:15.16 DNF Russia DNF1:28.961:17.961:15.16DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 2.74 3.89 Kazakhstan 3.934.314.573.422.74
2 Artem Kolmykov 2.44 4.27 Russia 2.444.424.633.755.76
3 Andrey Mishin 3.03 4.59 Russia 4.294.946.483.034.53
4 Aral Askarov 4.07 5.22 Kazakhstan 4.074.394.466.827.37
5 Islam Kitiev 4.30 5.32 Russia 5.405.394.308.655.17
6 Arsenyi Sergeev (Арсений Сергеев) 4.68 5.58 Russia 5.854.687.395.785.11
7 Aleksandr Chulisov (Александр Чулисов) 3.31 5.65 Russia 6.796.534.995.443.31
8 Dmitry Obukhov 4.25 5.75 Russia 5.704.606.944.25DNF
9 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 4.52 5.80 Russia 4.584.527.285.558.92
10 Ernur Ersayynov 4.66 5.93 Kazakhstan 5.634.667.164.9910.18
11 Evgeniy Kabanov 4.91 6.05 Russia 6.816.186.105.884.91
12 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 4.69 6.56 Russia 4.696.176.916.6123.69

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 3.17 4.32 Kazakhstan 5.443.174.114.514.34
2 Artem Kolmykov 3.50 5.11 Russia 4.485.533.508.815.31
3 Aral Askarov 3.11 5.14 Kazakhstan 3.563.115.566.317.01
4 Andrey Mishin 4.63 5.30 Russia 4.635.177.265.285.45
5 Ernur Ersayynov 4.39 5.61 Kazakhstan 4.954.396.235.646.58
6 Evgeniy Kabanov 4.85 5.61 Russia 6.344.918.064.855.59
7 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 4.16 5.81 Russia 6.074.165.465.906.42
8 Aleksandr Chulisov (Александр Чулисов) 5.28 5.93 Russia 5.286.236.005.577.46
9 Islam Kitiev 5.23 6.06 Russia 6.865.235.875.458.67
10 Arsenyi Sergeev (Арсений Сергеев) 3.96 6.09 Russia 5.373.965.437.737.47
11 Dmitry Obukhov 5.65 6.21 Russia 5.856.5510.286.245.65
12 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 3.81 6.40 Russia 8.255.945.023.819.08
13 Konstantin Solovyev 5.25 6.47 Russia 5.385.259.227.056.98
14 Arina Popova 4.70 6.48 Russia 10.444.707.216.096.14
15 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 5.36 7.05 Russia 5.366.717.486.97DNF
16 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 6.18 7.09 Russia 6.946.187.097.259.20
17 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 5.95 7.41 Russia 5.957.8010.107.736.71
18 Mihail Dementev 4.99 7.55 Russia 4.997.038.807.937.68
19 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 5.14 7.55 Russia 8.235.148.947.716.71
20 Alexey Yarygin 6.46 7.65 Russia 6.467.447.517.999.23
21 Timofey Sidorov (Тимофей Сидоров) 7.40 7.76 Russia 7.5111.748.147.407.64
22 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 5.68 7.88 Russia 7.0610.415.686.16DNF
23 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 6.09 7.98 Russia 9.976.097.518.567.87
24 Denis Ivanov (Денис Иванов) 6.24 8.06 Russia 6.246.789.588.009.41
25 Darya Kaydysheva 7.29 8.07 Russia 7.738.648.278.217.29
26 Roman Gavrilov 6.65 8.09 Russia 7.288.269.108.746.65
27 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 6.95 8.29 Russia 6.959.508.099.587.27
28 Timofey Dementev 6.45 8.47 Russia 11.569.838.826.776.45
29 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 6.13 8.98 Russia 12.986.138.839.358.76
30 Ramil Sayfulin (Рамиль Сайфулин) 6.12 9.10 Russia 6.126.829.2214.4511.25
31 Ilya Tulskov 7.29 9.10 Russia 8.5910.577.2912.938.15
32 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 7.46 9.17 Russia 8.5711.5611.007.957.46
33 Tamila Kanieva (Тамила Каниева) 5.06 9.21 Russia 9.645.0610.3410.947.64
34 Dmitry Zimin (Дмитрий Зимин) 6.61 9.27 Russia 9.818.496.6114.119.51
35 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 8.37 10.05 Russia 12.1510.6110.798.748.37
36 Egor Diatlov (Егор Дятлов) 7.92 10.10 Russia 11.227.9210.9410.059.30
37 Egor Slepov (Егор Слепов) 9.05 10.16 Russia 14.429.059.7911.269.43
38 Ilya Shustov (Илья Шустов) 7.40 10.30 Russia 7.4011.6911.6410.528.73
39 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) 7.27 10.36 Russia 7.2711.2310.1911.769.66
40 Iurii Vladovich (Юрий Владович) 8.17 10.39 Russia 16.4311.019.8910.268.17
41 Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов) 9.16 10.88 Russia 9.1611.9720.759.8210.86
42 Darya Skryleva (Дарья Скрылева) 9.07 11.29 Russia 9.0711.6510.0612.1714.82
43 Kirill Mangushev (Кирилл Мангушев) 9.23 11.38 Russia 10.8011.7911.559.2313.21
44 Ivan Tsibin (Иван Цыбин) 9.08 11.48 Russia 12.8912.6012.259.609.08
45 Dmitriy Babaev (Дмитрий Бабаев) 10.62 11.86 Russia 12.3411.2710.6211.9621.00
46 Andrey Razzhivin 9.58 12.41 Russia DNF9.5813.6710.6112.96
47 Viacheslav Norkin 9.94 12.58 Russia 9.9415.5612.3111.8213.62
48 Maksim Dolmatov 7.75 13.16 Russia 14.7611.0113.7115.917.75
49 Ivan Ufimtsev (Иван Уфимцев) 10.61 13.59 Russia 15.0110.9414.8310.61DNF
50 Ravil Shvikov (Равиль Швиков) 11.13 13.94 Russia 15.8011.1317.4513.9012.12
51 Semyon Kondratyev (Семён Кондратьев) 12.11 14.18 Russia 14.4113.2119.5214.9212.11
52 Sviatoslav Osipov (Святослав Осипов) 12.72 14.51 Russia 30.0013.3312.7214.6915.52
53 Iurii Shein 13.39 15.49 Russia 15.8317.1416.1914.4513.39
54 Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов) 9.73 16.33 Russia 9.7320.5519.7815.1914.01
55 Ivan Maslov (Иван Маслов) 13.52 16.77 Russia 13.9716.6313.52DNF19.72
56 Georgy Bolshov (Георгий Большов) 13.44 17.31 Russia 13.4417.4026.9018.9215.62
57 Alexander Sidorovich (Александр Сидорович) 14.57 17.82 Russia 19.9315.8214.5717.71DNF
58 Varvara Biryukova (Варвара Бирюкова) 11.22 18.10 Russia 17.2420.8016.2711.2221.53
59 Danila Kirillov (Данила Кириллов) 15.67 19.48 Russia 24.6515.6716.6926.0417.10
60 Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов) 19.23 21.54 Russia 19.2323.9419.6021.0852.90
61 Konstantin Korchin (Константин Корчин) 17.77 23.11 Russia 23.9217.7727.0026.4918.93
62 Irina Yarygina 15.97 23.89 Russia 31.6823.9851.5016.0015.97
63 Aleksandr Furashov (Александр Фурашов) 16.84 24.01 Russia DNF26.2817.3928.3516.84
64 Artem Zelebovskiy (Артём Зелебовский) 15.79 25.52 Russia 25.0826.6232.2724.8615.79
65 Darya Gulyakova (Дарья Гулякова) 19.06 25.90 Russia 25.7630.8629.2022.7519.06
66 Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров) 20.55 33.02 Russia 29.7243.691:23.8020.5525.64
67 Oksana Perepelkina (Оксана Перепелкина) 21.40 34.65 Russia 21.4023.4434.6247.8845.88

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 44.11 48.14 Russia 48.5744.1148.0447.801:00.34
2 Danila Ryabinin 43.27 48.48 Russia 53.9143.2747.6259.8643.90
3 Sergey Wolferts 52.42 54.59 Russia 52.4253.0857.881:01.8652.81
4 Dmitry Obukhov 42.23 55.03 Russia 56.7550.911:02.1342.2357.42
5 Aral Askarov 47.58 55.36 Kazakhstan 1:02.8747.5852.991:13.7550.21
6 Islam Kitiev 54.13 57.20 Russia 55.621:06.1754.1355.891:00.08
7 Andrey Mishin 48.23 59.95 Russia 1:01.6655.221:03.2748.231:02.96
8 Artem Kolmykov 54.49 1:01.88 Russia 1:01.76DNF54.4958.391:05.49
9 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 57.03 1:01.93 Kazakhstan 1:03.691:00.9057.031:20.781:01.20
10 Alexey Yarygin 1:02.44 1:04.98 Russia 1:06.491:06.191:03.241:05.521:02.44
11 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 54.41 1:07.30 Russia 1:07.9454.411:15.6658.291:24.92
12 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 53.31 1:09.64 Russia 1:06.521:33.1653.311:15.871:06.54
13 Timofey Dementev 1:05.82 1:15.57 Russia 1:05.821:20.041:15.381:16.641:14.69
14 Darya Kaydysheva 1:08.43 1:18.51 Russia 1:10.441:08.431:26.531:32.441:18.55
15 Ernur Ersayynov 1:16.13 1:18.89 Kazakhstan 1:18.201:18.621:16.131:22.481:19.85
16 Konstantin Solovyev 1:06.22 1:21.29 Russia 1:06.221:35.601:14.921:41.531:13.36
17 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 1:10.05 1:23.88 Russia 1:18.581:22.291:30.781:10.05DNF
18 Andrey Razzhivin 1:17.92 1:23.96 Russia 1:43.161:26.151:23.751:17.921:21.99
19 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 1:15.51 1:34.09 Russia 1:25.291:15.512:00.49DNF1:16.48
20 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 1:25.09 1:44.65 Russia 1:25.091:57.001:35.581:54.661:43.71
21 Sergey Abdurashitov 1:30.08 Russia 1:30.081:40.04
22 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 1:31.09 Russia 1:31.091:31.84
23 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 1:35.00 Russia 1:49.511:35.00
24 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 1:51.52 Russia 1:51.52DNF
25 Ilya Tulskov 1:53.32 Russia 2:01.881:53.32
26 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 1:55.59 Russia 1:55.592:07.21
27 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 1:57.00 Russia 2:10.031:57.00
28 Viacheslav Norkin 1:58.76 Russia 1:58.76DNF
29 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 2:01.41 Russia 2:20.612:01.41
30 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) 2:30.81 Russia 2:30.812:52.34
31 Irina Yarygina 2:39.82 Russia DNF2:39.82
32 Maksim Dolmatov 2:50.32 Russia 2:50.32DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 1:12.04 1:21.25 Russia 1:15.721:28.961:58.091:12.041:19.08
2 Danila Ryabinin 1:19.04 1:28.98 Russia 1:28.601:25.721:37.131:32.611:19.04
3 Dmitry Obukhov 1:40.21 1:43.47 Russia 1:44.772:02.981:40.211:42.071:43.57
4 Aral Askarov 1:35.61 1:47.57 Kazakhstan 1:35.611:43.221:44.772:05.351:54.71
5 Sergey Wolferts 1:49.45 1:53.47 Russia 1:53.661:54.271:49.452:15.461:52.48
6 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 1:51.62 2:02.65 Kazakhstan 1:57.881:51.622:16.682:07.332:02.73
7 Darya Kaydysheva 2:09.99 2:17.71 Russia 2:09.992:32.182:28.822:14.252:10.07
8 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 2:15.17 2:19.82 Russia 2:15.172:30.052:16.322:17.752:25.40
9 Konstantin Solovyev 2:13.47 2:23.38 Russia 2:35.602:15.812:31.102:23.242:13.47
10 Alexey Yarygin 2:16.15 2:24.95 Russia 2:20.152:32.342:38.192:16.152:22.35
11 Ernur Ersayynov 2:11.10 2:33.55 Kazakhstan 2:55.162:33.772:11.102:31.952:34.93
12 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 2:19.21 2:42.12 Russia 2:39.922:50.172:54.382:36.262:19.21
13 Andrey Razzhivin 2:39.40 3:01.40 Russia 3:24.982:54.463:29.812:44.762:39.40
14 Timofey Dementev 2:31.44 3:01.83 Russia 2:48.113:09.652:31.443:39.123:07.72
15 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 2:47.53 3:10.64 Russia 2:47.533:15.573:07.723:08.643:29.94
16 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 2:54.93 3:21.30 Russia 2:54.933:51.783:19.923:25.813:18.17
17 Artem Kolmykov 2:37.26 3:23.19 Russia 2:58.674:01.824:29.893:09.082:37.26
18 Sergey Abdurashitov 3:39.45 Russia 3:39.453:53.36
19 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 3:40.38 Russia 4:02.953:40.38
20 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 3:47.35 Russia 3:47.354:28.92
21 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 3:53.27 Russia 4:26.903:53.27
22 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) DNF Russia DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 2:34.60 2:43.04 Russia 2:34.602:37.552:56.98
2 Danila Ryabinin 2:41.75 2:51.90 Russia 2:43.433:10.532:41.75
3 Aral Askarov 3:11.51 3:15.91 Kazakhstan 3:16.873:11.513:19.36
4 Alexey Yarygin 3:33.82 3:49.38 Russia 3:33.823:53.824:00.50
5 Maria Zhits 3:48.61 3:55.80 Russia 3:48.614:02.383:56.40
6 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 4:18.53 4:50.83 Russia 5:24.324:18.534:49.63
7 Ernur Ersayynov 4:37.63 4:55.60 Kazakhstan 5:05.725:03.444:37.63
8 Timofey Dementev 4:48.60 5:12.98 Russia 4:48.605:14.715:35.63
9 Konstantin Solovyev 4:43.01 5:18.75 Russia 5:47.265:25.984:43.01
10 Sergey Wolferts 3:44.10 DNF Russia 3:44.10DNF3:53.40
11 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 5:39.30 DNF Russia 5:45.185:39.30DNF
12 Darya Kaydysheva 6:55.05 Russia 6:55.05
13 Islam Kitiev 6:59.66 Russia 6:59.66
14 Andrey Razzhivin 7:13.07 Russia 7:13.07
15 Andrey Mishin 7:16.99 Russia 7:16.99
16 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 9:55.60 Russia 9:55.60

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Evgeniy Kabanov 4:07.19 4:22.25 Russia 4:44.994:14.584:07.19
2 Danila Ryabinin 4:16.33 4:25.47 Russia 4:26.194:16.334:33.88
3 Maria Zhits 5:13.32 5:43.02 Russia 6:30.645:13.325:25.10
4 Aral Askarov 5:25.42 5:53.69 Kazakhstan 5:25.426:07.566:08.09
5 Sergey Wolferts 6:00.14 6:25.88 Russia 6:30.596:46.926:00.14
6 Alexey Yarygin 6:21.82 6:31.04 Russia 6:49.156:22.156:21.82
7 Darya Kaydysheva 8:33.95 Russia 8:33.95
8 Timofey Dementev 9:08.87 Russia 9:08.87
9 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:12.70 DNF Russia 1:12.70DNFDNF
2 Maria Zhits 1:42.43 DNF Russia DNF1:42.431:48.16
3 Ernur Ersayynov 1:47.77 2:24.67 NR Kazakhstan 3:11.252:15.001:47.77
4 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 3:07.12 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:07.12
5 Evgeny Kolmykov (Евгений Колмыков) 5:42.67 DNF Russia 5:42.675:55.03DNF
6 Danila Ryabinin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Konstantin Solovyev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
6 Timofey Dementev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 15.37 16.58 Kazakhstan 15.3716.2817.7719.8415.69
2 Danila Ryabinin 14.02 20.36 Russia 20.9421.2922.4118.8614.02
3 Sergey Wolferts 17.55 22.31 Russia 22.2621.8829.1922.7917.55
4 Evgeniy Kabanov 18.92 24.14 Russia 18.9223.7027.7320.98DNF
5 Islam Kitiev 17.26 24.82 Russia 23.3422.9328.2029.4217.26
6 Dmitry Obukhov 20.71 25.35 Russia 30.6123.4235.5122.0320.71
7 Artem Kolmykov 25.98 28.46 Russia 26.6030.0334.4825.9828.76
8 Aral Askarov 22.63 31.92 Kazakhstan 24.9927.66DNF22.6343.12
9 Andrey Mishin 27.88 32.12 Russia 36.0144.1231.1627.8829.20
10 Konstantin Solovyev 32.45 34.78 Russia 35.6032.4534.8633.8836.65
11 Ernur Ersayynov 35.94 38.32 Kazakhstan 35.9842.1837.2241.7535.94
12 Alexey Yarygin 35.95 42.63 Russia DNF42.4943.5441.8535.95

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 17.17 19.88 Kazakhstan 17.1721.0420.1020.0619.47
2 Sergey Wolferts 17.47 20.27 Russia 23.2121.1817.4718.9920.63
3 Danila Ryabinin 20.67 23.33 Russia 20.6726.4122.7333.2720.84
4 Artem Kolmykov 22.26 23.72 Russia 42.2223.1724.5523.4422.26
5 Islam Kitiev 15.89 24.24 Russia 15.8931.5525.4825.0122.22
6 Aral Askarov 19.96 25.27 Kazakhstan 29.5225.1926.9423.6919.96
7 Evgeniy Kabanov 22.12 29.64 Russia 22.1231.7731.3729.7927.75
8 Andrey Mishin 26.29 35.55 Russia 26.2932.6547.0732.7141.29
9 Ernur Ersayynov 24.65 36.95 Kazakhstan 24.6547.6739.7236.5634.58
10 Konstantin Solovyev 31.99 37.61 Russia 42.1743.3632.0238.6431.99
11 Dmitry Obukhov 25.17 37.70 Russia 41.2741.5630.27DNF25.17
12 Alexey Yarygin 34.02 40.70 Russia 36.7657.0834.0245.8239.52
13 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 42.01 43.54 Russia 45.2442.3342.0145.9343.05
14 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 40.39 44.22 Russia 43.1240.3948.4341.10DNF
15 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 37.85 45.45 Russia 44.9437.8553.0341.9349.49
16 Andrey Razzhivin 38.93 46.59 Russia 38.9351.511:28.3349.2139.04
17 Ramil Sayfulin (Рамиль Сайфулин) 43.08 47.34 Russia 43.6743.0847.4352.9850.93
18 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 38.92 48.33 Russia 1:03.7139.751:26.5138.9241.53
19 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 38.35 52.21 Russia 48.82DNF38.351:00.0847.73
20 Timofey Dementev 45.95 52.23 Russia 52.111:07.2952.2252.3745.95
21 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 48.72 57.46 Russia 59.8759.8052.701:17.8648.72
22 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 49.07 1:04.09 Russia 2:27.8151.641:14.5049.071:06.13
23 Darya Urgalkina 57.25 1:10.03 Russia 1:04.4057.251:09.521:16.181:19.97
24 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 1:10.55 Russia 1:10.552:18.56
25 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 1:11.34 Russia 1:15.981:11.34

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Solovyev 6.95 7.89 Russia 8.4510.087.647.596.95
2 Andrey Mishin 10.76 13.87 Russia 13.3115.2110.7620.9213.10
3 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 12.88 14.69 Russia 12.8814.31DNF15.4414.33
4 Ernur Ersayynov 13.11 14.69 Kazakhstan 15.5013.1115.1215.4313.53
5 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 14.10 16.56 Russia DNF14.1015.0316.0918.57
6 Timofey Dementev 13.38 18.34 Russia 17.9522.5214.55DNF13.38
7 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 16.17 19.14 Russia 16.17DNF18.3017.6821.43
8 Artem Kolmykov 21.09 22.68 Russia 21.8921.0921.4924.6751.65
9 Timofey Sidorov (Тимофей Сидоров) 18.94 24.64 Russia DNF26.1018.9424.5323.30
10 Evgeny Kolmykov (Евгений Колмыков) 18.05 24.88 Russia 20.8928.3518.05DNF25.40
11 Alexey Yarygin 20.72 26.31 Russia 26.5420.7229.7453.5322.64
12 Egor Slepov (Егор Слепов) 21.98 29.98 Russia 31.1228.0630.77DNF21.98
13 Sviatoslav Osipov (Святослав Осипов) 28.36 30.55 Russia 28.3629.2632.6829.70DNF
14 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 13.07 DNF Kazakhstan 13.0721.01DNF20.48DNF
15 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) 1:12.31 Russia 1:12.311:29.95
16 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Islam Kitiev 1:03.08 1:05.99 Russia 1:14.811:03.081:04.731:07.411:05.84
2 Andrey Mishin 1:03.17 1:10.70 Russia 1:09.361:03.171:14.891:19.241:07.86
3 Maria Zhits 1:11.94 1:19.45 Russia 1:17.441:32.411:20.351:11.941:20.57
4 Alexey Yarygin 1:15.51 1:27.97 Russia 1:15.511:56.671:28.221:32.731:22.96
5 Evgeniy Kabanov 1:32.75 1:44.71 Russia 1:32.751:40.801:35.841:57.491:59.51
6 Aral Askarov 1:38.18 1:46.39 Kazakhstan 1:46.181:48.631:48.171:38.181:44.82
7 Artem Kolmykov 1:54.47 1:58.29 Russia 2:00.621:56.581:54.472:14.771:57.67
8 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 1:58.68 2:07.78 Russia 1:58.682:07.582:13.482:02.272:20.64
9 Darya Kaydysheva 1:52.32 2:08.22 Russia 2:08.362:21.792:04.062:12.231:52.32
10 Ernur Ersayynov 2:01.77 2:13.20 Kazakhstan 2:18.132:17.352:01.772:12.502:09.75
11 Danila Ryabinin 1:47.93 2:14.43 Russia 2:28.002:29.202:20.721:54.561:47.93
12 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 1:59.15 2:15.35 Kazakhstan 1:59.152:18.052:19.332:28.742:08.68
13 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 2:07.45 2:20.42 Russia 2:07.452:13.862:31.082:16.33DNF
14 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 2:12.64 2:26.35 Russia 2:28.342:24.442:26.272:12.642:29.19
15 Konstantin Solovyev 2:12.00 2:27.65 Russia 2:12.002:46.302:20.573:30.302:16.09
16 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 3:13.66 Russia 3:13.663:20.98
17 Irina Yarygina 3:26.98 Russia 4:28.183:26.98
18 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 3:51.04 Russia 3:51.044:35.22
19 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 3:54.44 Russia 3:56.413:54.44
20 Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко) 3:56.69 Russia 4:05.063:56.69
21 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 4:02.15 Russia 4:02.15DNF
22 Evgeny Kolmykov (Евгений Колмыков) 4:33.00 Russia 4:33.00DNF
23 Ivan Maslov (Иван Маслов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
23 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Mishin 3.75 5.55 Russia 6.595.893.755.255.51
2 Arina Popova 4.78 6.01 Russia 7.658.994.784.965.41
3 Konstantin Solovyev 5.38 6.83 Russia 7.298.145.577.625.38
4 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 4.87 6.84 Russia 8.728.045.357.144.87
5 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 5.01 7.13 Kazakhstan 8.459.685.737.215.01
6 Artem Kolmykov 4.73 7.83 Russia 6.789.74DNF4.736.98
7 Dmitry Obukhov 4.87 8.46 Russia 9.998.664.878.238.48
8 Aral Askarov 5.07 8.49 Kazakhstan 11.938.455.0711.735.30
9 Ernur Ersayynov 6.43 9.04 Kazakhstan 8.27DNF7.056.4311.81
10 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 6.84 9.16 Russia 9.4411.707.996.8410.04
11 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 6.37 10.39 Russia 14.2213.416.378.589.18
12 Arsenyi Sergeev (Арсений Сергеев) 6.89 11.27 Russia 9.8012.926.8911.10DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Mishin 4.71 5.63 Russia 7.224.784.716.565.56
2 Artem Kolmykov 6.00 6.59 Russia 6.786.006.9810.396.01
3 Konstantin Solovyev 5.87 6.72 Russia 7.476.927.145.876.11
4 Arina Popova 4.29 7.00 Russia 8.727.325.867.834.29
5 Aral Askarov 6.42 7.46 Kazakhstan 7.266.428.307.927.20
6 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 5.56 7.59 Russia 6.735.569.2212.936.83
7 Ernur Ersayynov 5.54 8.44 Kazakhstan 10.587.2312.227.515.54
8 Arsenyi Sergeev (Арсений Сергеев) 6.46 8.44 Russia 6.467.909.4110.358.01
9 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 7.58 8.56 Kazakhstan 8.598.308.799.747.58
10 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 6.04 8.86 Russia 10.226.4815.436.049.87
11 Dmitry Obukhov 6.26 9.88 Russia 10.376.8514.0812.416.26
12 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 5.83 10.39 Russia 11.1710.6812.199.315.83
13 Evgeniy Kabanov 6.90 10.63 Russia 12.327.0712.5012.666.90
14 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 9.87 10.71 Russia 13.059.879.889.9012.34
15 Mihail Dementev 9.46 10.76 Russia 12.889.469.539.8813.63
16 Darya Kaydysheva 9.55 11.65 Russia 13.599.6811.6813.729.55
17 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 8.30 12.36 Russia 16.248.309.6620.0611.17
18 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 9.80 12.82 Russia 12.6713.9811.8214.559.80
19 Alexey Yarygin 8.87 12.95 Russia 14.208.8711.9317.2212.71
20 Viacheslav Norkin 12.04 13.05 Russia 1:15.0513.3313.1812.6312.04
21 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 8.27 13.08 Russia 14.8611.888.2720.1712.49
22 Aleksandr Chulisov (Александр Чулисов) 7.63 13.60 Russia 11.4616.2013.15DNF7.63
23 Ilya Shustov (Илья Шустов) 11.45 14.14 Russia 17.3115.0611.4515.6611.71
24 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 10.04 14.15 Russia 21.2113.3315.9613.1610.04
25 Evgeny Kolmykov (Евгений Колмыков) 12.77 14.87 Russia 16.5314.1515.3115.1612.77
26 Roman Merkushev (Роман Меркушев) 13.72 15.27 Russia 17.9721.1613.7213.7514.09
27 Andrey Razzhivin 11.86 15.72 Russia 14.3127.9913.5519.3111.86
28 Dmitriy Babaev (Дмитрий Бабаев) 12.14 15.80 Russia 17.3617.7412.3917.6512.14
29 Dmitry Zimin (Дмитрий Зимин) 8.46 15.98 Russia 16.4614.5116.9620.578.46
30 Varvara Biryukova (Варвара Бирюкова) 15.09 16.00 Russia 23.1316.5815.0915.4116.02
31 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) 12.07 16.37 Russia 22.4216.5713.5112.0719.04
32 Irina Yarygina 12.58 16.52 Russia 19.9018.1317.6513.7912.58
33 Kirill Denisov (Кирилл Денисов) 10.33 16.54 Russia 10.3318.2728.5714.3217.03
34 Maksim Dolmatov 13.85 16.56 Russia 13.8517.8817.2814.5322.43
35 Alexander Sidorovich (Александр Сидорович) 13.48 16.60 Russia 18.6313.4817.5532.6813.62
36 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 5.33 16.66 Russia 18.5415.375.3318.9916.07
37 Darya Skryleva (Дарья Скрылева) 12.21 17.01 Russia 12.2118.5017.4515.6217.97
38 Danila Kirillov (Данила Кириллов) 12.92 17.68 Russia 22.7613.3121.9617.7812.92
39 Tamila Kanieva (Тамила Каниева) 12.20 17.96 Russia 20.3520.0013.5312.2022.00
40 Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов) 14.78 18.02 Russia 19.0618.2516.7514.7819.31
41 Evgeny Tsyganov (Евгений Цыганов) 11.73 18.19 Russia 22.9118.8430.3212.8211.73
42 Ivan Maslov (Иван Маслов) 13.34 18.92 Russia 13.3421.8015.0819.8723.90
43 Iurii Vladovich (Юрий Владович) 14.31 19.20 Russia 20.1814.3114.5622.8524.08
44 Maxim Monastyrskiy (Максим Монастырский) 16.84 19.24 Russia 20.5916.8418.7418.5920.40
45 Iurii Shein 17.74 20.20 Russia 21.1620.8818.5722.0317.74
46 Konstantin Korchin (Константин Корчин) 13.87 20.80 Russia DNF14.6923.3513.8724.35
47 Roman Gavrilov 11.00 21.11 Russia 19.2311.0022.4725.3121.62
48 Darya Gulyakova (Дарья Гулякова) 16.10 21.89 Russia 24.5016.1048.1818.5722.61
49 Emil Melikov 11.35 21.92 Russia 30.7111.3531.4320.5114.54
50 Rafael Melikov (Рафаэль Меликов) 17.27 26.55 Russia 25.2627.2117.2727.1929.86
51 Egor Slepov (Егор Слепов) 20.18 27.28 Russia 28.11DNF20.8220.1832.92
52 Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров) 19.77 32.49 Russia 28.96DNF27.5619.7740.95
53 Kirill Mangushev (Кирилл Мангушев) 15.74 33.16 Russia 26.31DNF40.1715.7433.01
54 Oksana Perepelkina (Оксана Перепелкина) 59.44 DNF Russia 1:33.9259.44DNF1:23.53DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Solovyev 4.86 5.37 Russia 4.867.194.896.025.20
2 Danila Ryabinin 6.09 7.22 Russia 6.527.786.097.3511.75
3 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 6.78 7.35 Kazakhstan 6.977.736.787.368.63
4 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 5.18 7.54 Russia 6.877.419.025.188.33
5 Artem Kolmykov 5.86 7.57 Russia 6.837.765.868.12DNF
6 Ernur Ersayynov 5.45 7.65 Kazakhstan 9.376.789.376.815.45
7 Aral Askarov 6.08 7.83 Kazakhstan 6.297.466.089.7310.42
8 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 3.12 7.96 Russia 8.108.916.863.1211.58
9 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 5.28 11.67 Russia 14.5114.5510.435.2810.08
10 Andrey Mishin 5.88 11.78 Russia 5.8815.757.4724.9312.11
11 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 10.88 12.67 Russia 19.1012.8010.8812.7412.48
12 Islam Kitiev 7.35 14.56 Russia 19.8513.097.3514.2616.33

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Solovyev 4.78 5.49 Russia 4.788.005.615.964.91
2 Andrey Mishin 4.18 6.24 Russia 4.378.515.844.1812.98
3 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 4.06 6.75 Kazakhstan 6.8513.497.744.065.65
4 Artem Kolmykov 5.32 6.91 Russia 7.036.815.326.908.41
5 Aral Askarov 3.86 7.04 Kazakhstan 10.388.248.263.864.61
6 Ernur Ersayynov 7.09 7.66 Kazakhstan 7.408.147.457.098.12
7 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 6.16 8.86 Russia 9.277.519.796.16DNF
8 Danila Ryabinin 3.64 9.34 Russia 3.6410.719.779.458.80
9 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 4.93 9.66 Russia 4.9314.336.2411.7211.01
10 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 7.54 9.75 Russia 7.5413.2624.138.097.91
11 Islam Kitiev 3.92 11.44 Russia 3.9211.669.7715.3012.89
12 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 8.32 11.63 Russia 13.818.329.9917.8411.08
13 Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько) 10.94 12.63 Russia 11.8610.9412.4513.5914.94
14 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 11.85 12.68 Russia 13.6612.2413.5712.2411.85
15 Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) 6.21 12.94 Russia 7.0134.896.2117.0514.77
16 Darya Kaydysheva 10.96 13.67 Russia 14.8416.4914.1712.0010.96
17 Ilya Shustov (Илья Шустов) 11.58 16.21 Russia 12.4822.4222.7411.5813.73
18 Alexey Yarygin 14.77 17.01 Russia 19.3519.3816.1514.7715.52
19 Danila Kirillov (Данила Кириллов) 12.78 18.07 Russia 14.2116.2212.78DNF23.77
20 Evgeny Kolmykov (Евгений Колмыков) 10.57 19.26 Russia 26.3817.6728.1813.7310.57
21 Tamila Kanieva (Тамила Каниева) 13.38 21.04 Russia 20.0621.8913.3821.17DNF
22 Denis Ivanov (Денис Иванов) 17.46 21.73 Russia 19.9525.2817.4619.9730.73
23 Egor Slepov (Егор Слепов) 19.85 21.88 Russia 21.2523.4936.9019.8520.89
24 Irina Yarygina 20.87 24.20 Russia 20.8728.8421.5722.1843.76
25 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) 9.91 24.21 Russia 9.9119.5738.5535.4417.62
26 Evgeny Tsyganov (Евгений Цыганов) 12.79 24.48 Russia 58.6419.2727.1527.0312.79
27 Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов) 16.14 24.61 Russia 19.0932.8616.1438.6121.88
28 Kirill Mangushev (Кирилл Мангушев) 16.11 25.25 Russia 25.6916.1147.8829.5920.48
29 Ivan Tsibin (Иван Цыбин) 22.82 26.09 Russia 22.8224.7329.6223.9135.02
30 Iurii Shein 18.61 27.17 Russia 37.9821.4224.0318.6136.07
31 Ivan Maslov (Иван Маслов) 23.31 28.16 Russia 28.5043.6429.3823.3126.60
32 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) 18.52 28.70 Russia 27.9026.6418.5233.6131.56
33 Alexander Sidorovich (Александр Сидорович) 18.12 28.73 Russia 22.6835.5833.1118.1230.39
34 Maxim Monastyrskiy (Максим Монастырский) 17.69 30.23 Russia 22.8217.6935.3732.49DNF
35 Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин) 13.20 DNF Russia 13.2019.75DNFDNF36.87

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Solovyev 19.12 23.53 Russia 19.1230.9220.5826.9423.07
2 Aral Askarov 18.24 24.29 Kazakhstan 22.7826.8618.2423.2330.36
3 Timofey Dementev 21.75 25.88 Russia 34.9323.7324.6529.2521.75
4 Andrey Mishin 24.52 29.26 Russia 25.0639.4937.3925.3324.52
5 Maria Zhits 25.99 32.93 Russia 33.5437.1442.8625.9928.11
6 Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) 19.30 34.90 Russia 45.8440.4719.3035.2628.96
7 Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров) 29.00 38.42 Russia 46.0929.0032.2542.2140.81
8 Ernur Ersayynov 25.35 42.05 Kazakhstan 25.3547.261:29.7350.7428.14
9 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 22.50 45.29 Kazakhstan 36.4622.5057.6244.9054.50
10 Darya Kaydysheva 27.45 46.75 Russia 27.4554.6142.7751.3446.15
11 Islam Kitiev 37.23 48.68 Russia DNF45.3049.0937.2351.64
12 Dmitry Obukhov 50.53 Russia 1:04.2050.53
13 Evgeny Kolmykov (Евгений Колмыков) 52.84 Russia 52.841:06.52
14 Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов) 1:10.39 Russia 1:10.391:18.24
15 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 1:24.05 Russia DNF1:24.05
16 Alexey Yarygin 1:33.89 Russia 1:33.891:50.22
17 Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Artem Kolmykov DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) DNF Russia DNFDNF
17 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) DNF Russia DNFDNF