Santa Fe Invierno 2019


Date
Jun 22, 2019
City
Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
Venue

ATE Santa Fe

Address
San Luis 2854
Details

Salón Social (tercer piso)

Organizers
Bautista Bonazzola and Bautista Lesiza
WCA Delegate
Cristian Ezequiel Vega
Contact

Bautista Bonazzola

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
33
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $250 (Argentine Peso).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

SPANISH:
Para que su registro sea confirmado, se debe realizar el pago tal como se detalla en la pestaña "Pago/Payment". Luego de realizar el pago, enviar una foto o captura de pantalla de la transacción a la casilla de correo adjunta en la pestaña “Pago”, de lo contrario, su registro no será aceptado. Contactarse con los organizadores por cualquier pregunta.
El pago deberá realizarse con anticipación, hasta no realizarse el pago el competidor no tendrá asegurado su lugar en el torneo.
Pague aquí

ENGLISH:
For the confirmation of your registration, the full payment of the registration fee must be completed as detailed on the "Pago/Payment" Tab. Upon completing the payment, please send an e-mail with the transaction screenshot and/or details to the confirmation address posted on the "Pago" tab, or else your registration will not be accepted. Contact the organizers if you have any questions.
The payment must be made in advance, until the payment is made the competitor will not have secured his place in the tournament.
Pay here

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Bautista Bonazzola won with an average of 7.92 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Theo Iván Goluboff finished second (9.61) and Lautaro Germaniez finished third (10.03).

South American records: Bautista Bonazzola‎ 3x3x3 Cube 5.50 (single).

Agustina Lara Stamati - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 15.07 17.19 Argentina 17.3417.1015.0717.1217.47
First round 17 16.30 17.75 Argentina 16.3018.4018.0417.1218.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 5.43 7.34 Argentina 7.268.5515.136.225.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 59.10 1:17.36 Argentina DNF1:18.721:11.661:21.7059.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 3:22.63 Argentina DNF3:22.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 36.56 40.10 Argentina 36.5640.8044.1839.8539.66
Pyraminx Final 16 9.58 13.11 Argentina 17.2513.779.629.5815.93

Agustín Bernasconi - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.11 10.90 Argentina 11.3011.1510.729.1110.82
Second round 2 8.26 9.04 Argentina 12.728.788.269.269.08
First round 4 9.19 10.17 Argentina 10.879.3910.249.1912.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.31 3.05 Argentina 3.792.312.532.824.05
First round 8 3.29 4.65 Argentina 5.925.633.984.333.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.64 44.90 Argentina 43.3744.9046.6046.4339.64
First round 5 42.64 45.78 Argentina 48.0345.2345.4842.6446.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.98 1:15.52 Argentina 1:14.881:15.241:19.071:13.981:16.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.37 15.44 Argentina 16.0417.3315.7614.5111.37
First round 3 15.16 16.27 Argentina 16.6916.1615.1619.2215.97
Pyraminx Final 18 10.33 14.11 Argentina 13.0010.3315.0814.2415.56
Skewb Final 6 5.77 7.97 Argentina 7.489.127.329.175.77

Bautista Bonazzola - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 5.88 7.92 Argentina 8.117.707.969.435.88
Second round 1 7.12 8.04 Argentina 8.757.129.588.087.29
First round 1 5.50 SAR 7.79 Argentina 7.475.5010.318.637.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.81 2.86 Argentina 2.751.813.523.002.83
First round 1 1.29 2.24 Argentina 2.492.142.093.231.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.23 33.52 Argentina 32.9536.7735.4329.2332.17
First round 1 25.43 NR 33.10 Argentina 36.8233.4432.0925.4333.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 52.50 NR 1:03.46 Argentina 1:06.7452.5059.401:08.261:04.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.67 14.79 Argentina 13.5515.9311.6715.4015.43
First round 1 11.21 12.86 Argentina 13.2211.2114.7514.0111.36
Skewb Final 3 3.53 6.22 Argentina 5.145.568.147.963.53

Bautista Lesiza - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 17.03 19.80 Argentina 17.0318.9422.3720.4220.03
First round 18 17.09 19.66 Argentina 17.0924.8220.5419.2619.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.80 7.59 Argentina 8.497.419.846.883.80
Skewb Final 15 16.02 17.73 Argentina 16.0232.6417.2118.4817.50

Carolina Sacco - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 1:23.39 1:42.33 Argentina 1:34.20DNF2:07.791:23.391:24.99

Cristian Ezequiel Vega - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 16.60 20.64 Argentina 21.0218.7116.6026.7822.18
First round 20 17.96 21.30 Argentina 25.0721.1617.9619.2123.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.01 8.67 Argentina 10.0910.307.478.466.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 2:03.19 Argentina 2:03.192:08.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 37.30 45.02 Argentina 37.3051.2446.0449.1239.91
Clock Final 2 12.26 14.71 Argentina 19.7812.2617.1414.6712.32
Pyraminx Final 22 12.72 17.42 Argentina 33.2614.6712.7218.2719.31
Skewb Final 17 12.88 27.42 Argentina 20.6033.0812.8828.57DNF

Daniel Bernardo Goluboff - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 1:25.57 1:58.95 Argentina 1:25.572:07.951:52.571:56.332:18.08

Emanuel Gallardo - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 42.64 1:02.01 Argentina 1:05.8648.841:11.3442.641:12.38

Federico Da Fonseca - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.17 11.14 Argentina 11.4410.1711.1810.8011.44
Second round 8 11.08 11.54 Argentina 12.1811.0811.2712.3611.16
First round 7 9.79 11.34 Argentina 9.7911.5511.7310.9511.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.30 3.90 Argentina 4.142.302.605.724.97
First round 3 2.70 3.63 Argentina 4.853.943.372.703.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.72 41.77 Argentina 54.6745.2742.8433.7237.19
First round 3 38.32 39.68 Argentina 39.4938.3248.3538.7240.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.75 1:19.67 Argentina 1:17.071:24.541:17.391:11.751:27.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.01 21.76 Argentina 21.5521.2823.1221.0122.46
First round 5 15.50 20.38 Argentina 19.6423.9015.5027.0317.60
Clock Final 3 13.62 19.73 Argentina 21.5114.1113.62DNF23.56
Pyraminx Final 2 3.30 4.61 Argentina 5.343.305.013.755.07
Skewb Final 1 2.84 3.68 Argentina 4.234.412.843.703.12

Genaro Sahib Leguizamon - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.98 10.68 Argentina 8.9812.1910.399.7511.89
Second round 5 10.24 10.31 Argentina 10.3510.3010.2410.4310.27
First round 5 8.40 10.38 Argentina 10.108.4011.4711.849.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.31 4.84 Argentina 4.314.564.695.286.33
First round 5 3.31 3.73 Argentina 3.673.763.773.316.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.36 50.23 Argentina DNF48.2151.4139.3651.07
First round 6 40.42 46.55 Argentina 40.42DNF44.4748.0847.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:10.17 1:16.13 Argentina 1:22.861:10.171:24.711:13.311:12.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.86 19.03 Argentina DNF19.5320.3017.2716.86
First round 4 17.90 18.93 Argentina 18.9118.2519.63DNF17.90
Pyraminx Final 3 3.27 5.10 Argentina 5.315.564.433.276.09
Skewb Final 2 4.38 5.20 Argentina 4.785.657.675.164.38

Gerónimo Tenaglia - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 35.51 44.89 Argentina 35.5148.1143.581:08.4042.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 13.28 17.04 Argentina 19.2415.5537.9513.2816.33
Pyraminx Final 17 10.36 13.12 Argentina 15.0612.7910.3611.51DNF

Hernán Nieto - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 23.66 27.11 Argentina 23.6637.8825.8825.3230.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 8.22 10.69 Argentina 10.5710.5411.8410.958.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 DNF Argentina DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 40.04 49.38 Argentina 40.0451.8553.2748.5347.76
Pyraminx Final 25 12.50 28.56 Argentina 17.9544.3912.5034.8232.91
Skewb Final 14 10.68 17.34 Argentina DNF14.4910.6816.7220.81

Ignacio Naval - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 23.28 23.56 Argentina 24.9123.6123.7323.3423.28
First round 21 20.22 22.49 Argentina 23.2320.2221.4725.3322.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 6.09 7.28 Argentina 6.9116.648.266.676.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 1:06.39 Argentina 1:06.39DNF
Clock Final 6 30.60 Argentina 52.8430.60
Pyraminx Final 11 8.37 10.17 Argentina 10.548.678.3711.7111.30

Javier Agustín Rossi - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 34.55 39.73 Argentina 35.8544.1434.551:00.5139.20
First round 24 32.36 36.77 Argentina 32.3634.1443.1549.2033.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 13.65 18.28 Argentina 25.5115.2614.7524.8413.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:58.40 Argentina 1:58.402:13.65
Pyraminx Final 23 14.46 19.59 Argentina 25.9014.4617.5020.6820.58

Joaquín Gatafoni - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 16.16 24.48 Argentina 25.8925.6722.7325.0416.16
First round 22 21.23 25.21 Argentina 23.2721.2331.1228.6423.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.35 8.95 Argentina 10.028.7310.508.095.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 1:00.20 Argentina 1:00.201:25.95
Pyraminx Final 19 11.95 14.38 Argentina 17.1518.2511.9512.2613.74
Skewb Final 16 13.72 20.72 Argentina 16.6729.2422.7222.7713.72

José Manuel Marchese - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 12.30 13.92 Argentina 15.0820.6712.3012.3314.34
First round 13 10.88 14.18 Argentina 10.8812.8316.4815.6714.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.13 7.81 Argentina 8.813.139.888.326.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 3:52.29 Argentina 3:52.294:24.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 32.56 39.63 Argentina 43.1755.4339.2536.4732.56
Pyraminx Final 6 5.20 7.53 Argentina 10.687.695.206.508.40

Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.81 14.95 Argentina 16.1512.8115.8515.5713.43
First round 15 14.73 15.98 Argentina 15.0314.7316.2217.8916.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.79 5.93 Argentina 4.795.725.656.626.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:01.93 1:11.53 Argentina 1:06.481:22.291:11.471:01.931:16.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 28.25 32.17 Argentina 28.2533.8033.7029.2933.53
Pyraminx Final 9 7.39 8.71 Argentina 10.569.887.397.898.37
Skewb Final 4 5.39 6.26 Argentina 8.977.935.455.395.39

Lautaro Germaniez - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.58 10.03 Argentina 11.069.1010.387.5810.62
Second round 3 8.55 9.22 Argentina 8.629.708.559.3510.19
First round 3 7.52 9.13 Argentina 10.049.148.227.5211.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.34 4.74 Argentina 4.714.345.744.584.94
First round 10 4.12 4.80 Argentina 5.484.444.124.495.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.19 54.71 Argentina 50.1952.6950.811:00.621:03.97
First round 9 46.60 52.88 Argentina 49.3552.1059.4146.6057.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.12 26.43 Argentina 27.8027.0626.3925.8518.12
First round 8 21.69 24.07 Argentina 25.0021.6931.0922.6924.52
Pyraminx Final 10 8.56 8.98 Argentina 9.228.8711.208.568.84
Skewb Final 9 9.24 11.10 Argentina 12.5712.8011.459.289.24

Lucas Ruiz - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 45.18 55.87 Argentina 55.101:10.1447.551:04.9545.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 11.95 21.47 Argentina 22.03DNF22.9411.9519.44
Pyraminx Final 24 17.41 22.61 Argentina 41.0417.4124.0820.6023.14
Skewb Final 18 18.40 35.77 Argentina 18.4020.9147.3654.6139.05

Luka Arce González - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 18.75 23.07 Argentina 26.7822.0018.7524.0223.20
First round 19 17.48 21.11 Argentina 21.7920.6720.86DNF17.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.35 9.01 Argentina 8.78DNF7.358.0610.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 34.89 51.84 Argentina 57.2856.9234.8949.1449.46
Pyraminx Final 20 9.10 15.17 Argentina 10.3818.1318.5317.019.10
Skewb Final 13 11.69 15.83 Argentina 11.6915.0613.5226.5418.92

Marcelo Bonazzola - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 1:15.63 1:51.24 Argentina 2:04.291:40.791:15.631:48.652:13.35

Mateo Gabriel Amavet - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 38.54 43.94 Argentina 59.4149.1238.5444.1138.59
Pyraminx Final 14 8.57 12.60 Argentina 11.4814.608.5718.0511.73
Skewb Final 11 9.45 12.76 Argentina 11.4922.4213.5713.239.45

Matías Ponte - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.99 12.49 Argentina 9.9910.5514.5613.5713.36
Second round 7 9.88 11.49 Argentina 9.8812.4310.1211.9314.98
First round 10 10.77 12.51 Argentina 12.1513.4510.7711.9314.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.56 3.80 Argentina 5.932.672.563.974.75
First round 6 2.64 4.40 Argentina 4.984.503.73DNF2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.62 47.86 Argentina 46.6554.4951.7143.6245.23
First round 7 42.63 48.05 Argentina 50.3751.0142.7642.631:04.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:25.12 1:34.38 Argentina 1:25.121:35.041:38.301:29.811:39.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.71 24.46 Argentina 22.3724.9326.0721.7140.07
First round 7 19.70 22.93 Argentina DNF22.2922.1824.3319.70
Pyraminx Final 8 6.04 8.36 Argentina 13.4110.428.406.276.04

Nicolás Maurokefalidis - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 10.92 13.36 Argentina 13.7412.3214.0210.9214.26
First round 8 8.98 11.64 Argentina 8.9813.5511.0310.9612.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.12 5.12 Argentina 5.795.694.125.154.53
First round 9 3.67 4.77 Argentina 5.624.43DNF4.263.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.89 50.56 Argentina 54.6654.1750.6743.8946.84
First round 8 42.43 48.29 Argentina 42.4347.6045.6251.6452.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:13.97 1:34.27 Argentina 1:39.141:38.421:28.101:36.301:13.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.16 23.32 Argentina 23.4423.1829.0923.3422.16
First round 6 20.88 22.92 Argentina 21.9024.7324.4920.8822.36
Pyraminx Final 7 6.11 8.23 Argentina 9.0310.337.746.117.92

Pablo Andres Amavet - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.75 12.53 Argentina 12.1410.7512.8112.6413.78
Second round 6 9.13 11.30 Argentina 9.9514.759.1311.5412.41
First round 6 10.10 10.76 Argentina 10.6110.9310.1010.7313.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.51 3.92 Argentina 5.164.263.883.513.62
First round 7 4.10 4.48 Argentina 4.684.595.874.174.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.50 54.84 Argentina 49.5057.8055.3457.4051.79
First round 10 49.20 54.46 Argentina 53.4855.1649.2055.6154.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:15.69 Argentina 2:36.682:15.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.32 23.20 Argentina 22.6422.7828.9024.1822.32
First round 10 23.56 26.61 Argentina 28.71DNF23.5623.8227.30
Pyraminx Final 4 5.29 6.38 Argentina 6.127.226.696.345.29
Skewb Final 7 4.08 8.45 Argentina 13.61DNF4.085.716.03

Romina Peretti - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.62 16.84 Argentina 16.2215.8018.4913.6224.05
First round 12 10.66 13.58 Argentina 10.6613.3814.2613.1115.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.35 8.20 Argentina 10.928.045.355.6411.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 49.90 59.30 Argentina 58.751:05.7249.9053.431:13.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.40 1:41.58 Argentina 1:53.281:36.611:45.211:42.921:26.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 23.66 29.15 Argentina 26.1632.4623.6631.1430.14
Clock Final 7 53.76 Argentina DNF53.76
Pyraminx Final 13 9.14 11.57 Argentina 9.1411.6914.6011.9411.07
Skewb Final 12 9.99 15.36 Argentina 20.6915.3228.449.9910.06

Santino D'Onofrio - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 14.72 17.90 Argentina 14.7218.5117.5417.6619.03
First round 14 12.46 15.80 Argentina 16.5612.4614.4416.4118.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 6.44 8.53 Argentina 7.8510.126.447.839.90
Pyraminx Final 12 8.83 11.16 Argentina 12.8311.3811.818.8310.28

Theo Iván Goluboff - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.97 9.61 Argentina 10.138.979.469.849.54
Second round 4 8.71 9.44 Argentina 8.849.969.538.7111.15
First round 2 8.20 8.75 Argentina 8.889.138.2412.888.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.12 4.81 Argentina 6.022.12DNF2.645.77
First round 2 2.00 3.06 Argentina 3.193.752.002.244.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.86 38.05 Argentina 37.1444.9741.4933.8635.51
First round 2 28.34 33.85 Argentina 32.7534.5639.3328.3434.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 57.65 1:07.58 Argentina 1:02.461:05.741:14.5457.651:20.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.42 15.12 Argentina 18.0912.4214.2315.2515.87
First round 2 12.03 15.98 Argentina 16.7217.7816.7712.0314.45
Clock Final 1 8.09 10.11 Argentina 10.8410.999.979.518.09
Pyraminx Final 1 4.10 4.28 Argentina 4.294.834.104.134.43

Ting Sheng Bao Yang - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.58 13.58 Spain 14.4311.9514.3610.5823.90
Second round 9 11.36 12.00 Spain 12.6911.3612.1512.3911.45
First round 9 10.40 11.84 Spain 13.0711.3113.1610.4011.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.13 4.00 Spain 4.443.833.136.083.74
First round 4 3.50 3.63 Spain 3.65DNF3.723.533.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.09 45.36 Spain 44.9443.7247.4339.09DNF
First round 4 39.13 44.42 Spain 45.1954.1948.3839.1339.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.71 1:25.24 Spain 1:29.491:29.271:18.711:25.041:21.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.12 23.14 Spain 22.5919.1224.4523.2323.59
First round 9 21.69 25.23 Spain 26.3824.5724.7421.69DNF
Clock Final 4 9.59 21.30 Spain 11.56DNF11.9240.429.59
Pyraminx Final 5 5.36 7.01 Spain 6.897.159.286.995.36
Skewb Final 5 7.22 7.94 Spain 7.668.127.229.878.03

Tomás Von Freeden - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 13.83 15.13 Argentina 13.8316.0815.1917.6314.12
Second round 10 11.73 13.16 Argentina 12.3413.7713.3611.7320.89
First round 11 11.43 13.16 Argentina 14.1112.7418.1511.4312.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.35 5.26 Argentina 6.274.784.354.7314.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:05.36 1:10.15 Argentina 1:05.361:15.221:07.831:08.781:13.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 DNF Argentina DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 21 10.68 17.24 Argentina 18.1010.6817.9621.3015.65
Skewb Final 10 10.19 11.81 Argentina 11.1412.9613.9810.1911.32

Uriel Leimeter - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 39.88 47.61 Argentina 48.7548.62DNF45.4639.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 10.32 22.62 Argentina 30.4623.0814.3132.5310.32
Pyraminx Final 26 13.85 DNF Argentina 17.5413.85DNFDNF14.70

Valeria Sacco - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 58.87 1:13.00 Argentina 1:10.1458.871:28.8859.972:12.34

Xago Torres - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 14.01 15.19 Argentina 14.3614.8714.0116.3518.76
First round 16 11.65 17.04 Argentina 15.4811.6518.6817.1518.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.56 6.41 Argentina 6.8010.046.955.474.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 51.55 56.17 Argentina 54.1251.5553.851:01.471:00.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:20.45 Argentina 2:34.002:20.45
Clock Final 5 17.52 22.56 Argentina 22.1722.2023.3217.52DNF
Pyraminx Final 15 9.17 12.61 Argentina 13.2114.509.1714.6010.12
Skewb Final 8 7.62 9.80 Argentina 9.2211.2110.339.867.62