Santa Fe Invierno 2019


Date
Jun 22, 2019
City
Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
Venue

ATE Santa Fe

Address
San Luis 2854
Details

Salón Social (tercer piso)

Organizers
Bautista Bonazzola and Bautista Lesiza
WCA Delegate
Cristian Ezequiel Vega
Contact

Bautista Bonazzola

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
33
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $250 (Argentine Peso).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

SPANISH:
Para que su registro sea confirmado, se debe realizar el pago tal como se detalla en la pestaña "Pago/Payment". Luego de realizar el pago, enviar una foto o captura de pantalla de la transacción a la casilla de correo adjunta en la pestaña “Pago”, de lo contrario, su registro no será aceptado. Contactarse con los organizadores por cualquier pregunta.
El pago deberá realizarse con anticipación, hasta no realizarse el pago el competidor no tendrá asegurado su lugar en el torneo.
Pague aquí

ENGLISH:
For the confirmation of your registration, the full payment of the registration fee must be completed as detailed on the "Pago/Payment" Tab. Upon completing the payment, please send an e-mail with the transaction screenshot and/or details to the confirmation address posted on the "Pago" tab, or else your registration will not be accepted. Contact the organizers if you have any questions.
The payment must be made in advance, until the payment is made the competitor will not have secured his place in the tournament.
Pay here

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Bautista Bonazzola won with an average of 7.92 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Theo Iván Goluboff finished second (9.61) and Lautaro Germaniez finished third (10.03).

South American records: Bautista Bonazzola‎ 3x3x3 Cube 5.50 (single).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 5.88 7.92 Argentina 8.117.707.969.435.88
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 8.97 9.61 Argentina 10.138.979.469.849.54
3 Lautaro Germaniez 7.58 10.03 Argentina 11.069.1010.387.5810.62
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 8.98 10.68 Argentina 8.9812.1910.399.7511.89
5 Agustín Bernasconi 9.11 10.90 Argentina 11.3011.1510.729.1110.82
6 Federico Da Fonseca 10.17 11.14 Argentina 11.4410.1711.1810.8011.44
7 Matías Ponte 9.99 12.49 Argentina 9.9910.5514.5613.5713.36
8 Pablo Andres Amavet 10.75 12.53 Argentina 12.1410.7512.8112.6413.78
9 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.58 13.58 Spain 14.4311.9514.3610.5823.90
10 Tomás Von Freeden 13.83 15.13 Argentina 13.8316.0815.1917.6314.12

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 7.12 8.04 Argentina 8.757.129.588.087.29
2 Agustín Bernasconi 8.26 9.04 Argentina 12.728.788.269.269.08
3 Lautaro Germaniez 8.55 9.22 Argentina 8.629.708.559.3510.19
4 Theo Iván Goluboff 8.71 9.44 Argentina 8.849.969.538.7111.15
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 10.24 10.31 Argentina 10.3510.3010.2410.4310.27
6 Pablo Andres Amavet 9.13 11.30 Argentina 9.9514.759.1311.5412.41
7 Matías Ponte 9.88 11.49 Argentina 9.8812.4310.1211.9314.98
8 Federico Da Fonseca 11.08 11.54 Argentina 12.1811.0811.2712.3611.16
9 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.36 12.00 Spain 12.6911.3612.1512.3911.45
10 Tomás Von Freeden 11.73 13.16 Argentina 12.3413.7713.3611.7320.89
11 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 10.92 13.36 Argentina 13.7412.3214.0210.9214.26
12 José Manuel Marchese 12.30 13.92 Argentina 15.0820.6712.3012.3314.34
13 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 12.81 14.95 Argentina 16.1512.8115.8515.5713.43
14 Xago Torres 14.01 15.19 Argentina 14.3614.8714.0116.3518.76
15 Romina Peretti 13.62 16.84 Argentina 16.2215.8018.4913.6224.05
16 Agustina Lara Stamati 15.07 17.19 Argentina 17.3417.1015.0717.1217.47
17 Santino D'Onofrio 14.72 17.90 Argentina 14.7218.5117.5417.6619.03
18 Bautista Lesiza 17.03 19.80 Argentina 17.0318.9422.3720.4220.03
19 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 16.60 20.64 Argentina 21.0218.7116.6026.7822.18
20 Luka Arce González 18.75 23.07 Argentina 26.7822.0018.7524.0223.20
21 Ignacio Naval 23.28 23.56 Argentina 24.9123.6123.7323.3423.28
22 Joaquín Gatafoni 16.16 24.48 Argentina 25.8925.6722.7325.0416.16
23 Javier Agustín Rossi 34.55 39.73 Argentina 35.8544.1434.551:00.5139.20

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 SAR 7.79 Argentina 7.475.5010.318.637.26
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 8.20 8.75 Argentina 8.889.138.2412.888.20
3 Lautaro Germaniez 7.52 9.13 Argentina 10.049.148.227.5211.15
4 Agustín Bernasconi 9.19 10.17 Argentina 10.879.3910.249.1912.27
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 8.40 10.38 Argentina 10.108.4011.4711.849.57
6 Pablo Andres Amavet 10.10 10.76 Argentina 10.6110.9310.1010.7313.14
7 Federico Da Fonseca 9.79 11.34 Argentina 9.7911.5511.7310.9511.51
8 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 8.98 11.64 Argentina 8.9813.5511.0310.9612.92
9 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.40 11.84 Spain 13.0711.3113.1610.4011.13
10 Matías Ponte 10.77 12.51 Argentina 12.1513.4510.7711.9314.44
11 Tomás Von Freeden 11.43 13.16 Argentina 14.1112.7418.1511.4312.63
12 Romina Peretti 10.66 13.58 Argentina 10.6613.3814.2613.1115.42
13 José Manuel Marchese 10.88 14.18 Argentina 10.8812.8316.4815.6714.04
14 Santino D'Onofrio 12.46 15.80 Argentina 16.5612.4614.4416.4118.43
15 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 14.73 15.98 Argentina 15.0314.7316.2217.8916.70
16 Xago Torres 11.65 17.04 Argentina 15.4811.6518.6817.1518.50
17 Agustina Lara Stamati 16.30 17.75 Argentina 16.3018.4018.0417.1218.08
18 Bautista Lesiza 17.09 19.66 Argentina 17.0924.8220.5419.2619.19
19 Luka Arce González 17.48 21.11 Argentina 21.7920.6720.86DNF17.48
20 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 17.96 21.30 Argentina 25.0721.1617.9619.2123.52
21 Ignacio Naval 20.22 22.49 Argentina 23.2320.2221.4725.3322.77
22 Joaquín Gatafoni 21.23 25.21 Argentina 23.2721.2331.1228.6423.73
23 Hernán Nieto 23.66 27.11 Argentina 23.6637.8825.8825.3230.12
24 Javier Agustín Rossi 32.36 36.77 Argentina 32.3634.1443.1549.2033.02
25 Mateo Gabriel Amavet 38.54 43.94 Argentina 59.4149.1238.5444.1138.59
26 Gerónimo Tenaglia 35.51 44.89 Argentina 35.5148.1143.581:08.4042.97
27 Uriel Leimeter 39.88 47.61 Argentina 48.7548.62DNF45.4639.88
28 Lucas Ruiz 45.18 55.87 Argentina 55.101:10.1447.551:04.9545.18
29 Emanuel Gallardo 42.64 1:02.01 Argentina 1:05.8648.841:11.3442.641:12.38
30 Valeria Sacco 58.87 1:13.00 Argentina 1:10.1458.871:28.8859.972:12.34
31 Carolina Sacco 1:23.39 1:42.33 Argentina 1:34.20DNF2:07.791:23.391:24.99
32 Marcelo Bonazzola 1:15.63 1:51.24 Argentina 2:04.291:40.791:15.631:48.652:13.35
33 Daniel Bernardo Goluboff 1:25.57 1:58.95 Argentina 1:25.572:07.951:52.571:56.332:18.08

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1.81 2.86 Argentina 2.751.813.523.002.83
2 Agustín Bernasconi 2.31 3.05 Argentina 3.792.312.532.824.05
3 Matías Ponte 2.56 3.80 Argentina 5.932.672.563.974.75
4 Federico Da Fonseca 2.30 3.90 Argentina 4.142.302.605.724.97
5 Pablo Andres Amavet 3.51 3.92 Argentina 5.164.263.883.513.62
6 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.13 4.00 Spain 4.443.833.136.083.74
7 Lautaro Germaniez 4.34 4.74 Argentina 4.714.345.744.584.94
8 Theo Iván Goluboff 2.12 4.81 Argentina 6.022.12DNF2.645.77
9 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.31 4.84 Argentina 4.314.564.695.286.33
10 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 4.12 5.12 Argentina 5.795.694.125.154.53

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 1.29 2.24 Argentina 2.492.142.093.231.29
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 2.00 3.06 Argentina 3.193.752.002.244.88
3 Federico Da Fonseca 2.70 3.63 Argentina 4.853.943.372.703.57
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.50 3.63 Spain 3.65DNF3.723.533.50
5 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.31 3.73 Argentina 3.673.763.773.316.17
6 Matías Ponte 2.64 4.40 Argentina 4.984.503.73DNF2.64
7 Pablo Andres Amavet 4.10 4.48 Argentina 4.684.595.874.174.10
8 Agustín Bernasconi 3.29 4.65 Argentina 5.925.633.984.333.29
9 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 3.67 4.77 Argentina 5.624.43DNF4.263.67
10 Lautaro Germaniez 4.12 4.80 Argentina 5.484.444.124.495.58
11 Tomás Von Freeden 4.35 5.26 Argentina 6.274.784.354.7314.45
12 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 4.79 5.93 Argentina 4.795.725.656.626.42
13 Xago Torres 4.56 6.41 Argentina 6.8010.046.955.474.56
14 Ignacio Naval 6.09 7.28 Argentina 6.9116.648.266.676.09
15 Agustina Lara Stamati 5.43 7.34 Argentina 7.268.5515.136.225.43
16 Bautista Lesiza 3.80 7.59 Argentina 8.497.419.846.883.80
17 José Manuel Marchese 3.13 7.81 Argentina 8.813.139.888.326.31
18 Romina Peretti 5.35 8.20 Argentina 10.928.045.355.6411.94
19 Santino D'Onofrio 6.44 8.53 Argentina 7.8510.126.447.839.90
20 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 6.01 8.67 Argentina 10.0910.307.478.466.01
21 Joaquín Gatafoni 5.35 8.95 Argentina 10.028.7310.508.095.35
22 Luka Arce González 7.35 9.01 Argentina 8.78DNF7.358.0610.18
23 Hernán Nieto 8.22 10.69 Argentina 10.5710.5411.8410.958.22
24 Gerónimo Tenaglia 13.28 17.04 Argentina 19.2415.5537.9513.2816.33
25 Javier Agustín Rossi 13.65 18.28 Argentina 25.5115.2614.7524.8413.65
26 Lucas Ruiz 11.95 21.47 Argentina 22.03DNF22.9411.9519.44
27 Uriel Leimeter 10.32 22.62 Argentina 30.4623.0814.3132.5310.32

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 29.23 33.52 Argentina 32.9536.7735.4329.2332.17
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 33.86 38.05 Argentina 37.1444.9741.4933.8635.51
3 Federico Da Fonseca 33.72 41.77 Argentina 54.6745.2742.8433.7237.19
4 Agustín Bernasconi 39.64 44.90 Argentina 43.3744.9046.6046.4339.64
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 39.09 45.36 Spain 44.9443.7247.4339.09DNF
6 Matías Ponte 43.62 47.86 Argentina 46.6554.4951.7143.6245.23
7 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 39.36 50.23 Argentina DNF48.2151.4139.3651.07
8 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 43.89 50.56 Argentina 54.6654.1750.6743.8946.84
9 Lautaro Germaniez 50.19 54.71 Argentina 50.1952.6950.811:00.621:03.97
10 Pablo Andres Amavet 49.50 54.84 Argentina 49.5057.8055.3457.4051.79

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 25.43 NR 33.10 Argentina 36.8233.4432.0925.4333.78
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 28.34 33.85 Argentina 32.7534.5639.3328.3434.25
3 Federico Da Fonseca 38.32 39.68 Argentina 39.4938.3248.3538.7240.83
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 39.13 44.42 Spain 45.1954.1948.3839.1339.68
5 Agustín Bernasconi 42.64 45.78 Argentina 48.0345.2345.4842.6446.63
6 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 40.42 46.55 Argentina 40.42DNF44.4748.0847.09
7 Matías Ponte 42.63 48.05 Argentina 50.3751.0142.7642.631:04.19
8 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 42.43 48.29 Argentina 42.4347.6045.6251.6452.87
9 Lautaro Germaniez 46.60 52.88 Argentina 49.3552.1059.4146.6057.20
10 Pablo Andres Amavet 49.20 54.46 Argentina 53.4855.1649.2055.6154.74
11 Xago Torres 51.55 56.17 Argentina 54.1251.5553.851:01.471:00.54
12 Romina Peretti 49.90 59.30 Argentina 58.751:05.7249.9053.431:13.79
13 Tomás Von Freeden 1:05.36 1:10.15 Argentina 1:05.361:15.221:07.831:08.781:13.84
14 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 1:01.93 1:11.53 Argentina 1:06.481:22.291:11.471:01.931:16.64
15 Agustina Lara Stamati 59.10 1:17.36 Argentina DNF1:18.721:11.661:21.7059.10
16 Javier Agustín Rossi 1:58.40 Argentina 1:58.402:13.65
17 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 2:03.19 Argentina 2:03.192:08.44
18 Hernán Nieto DNF Argentina DNFDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 52.50 NR 1:03.46 Argentina 1:06.7452.5059.401:08.261:04.23
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 57.65 1:07.58 Argentina 1:02.461:05.741:14.5457.651:20.56
3 Agustín Bernasconi 1:13.98 1:15.52 Argentina 1:14.881:15.241:19.071:13.981:16.44
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:10.17 1:16.13 Argentina 1:22.861:10.171:24.711:13.311:12.23
5 Federico Da Fonseca 1:11.75 1:19.67 Argentina 1:17.071:24.541:17.391:11.751:27.09
6 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:18.71 1:25.24 Spain 1:29.491:29.271:18.711:25.041:21.41
7 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 1:13.97 1:34.27 Argentina 1:39.141:38.421:28.101:36.301:13.97
8 Matías Ponte 1:25.12 1:34.38 Argentina 1:25.121:35.041:38.301:29.811:39.41
9 Romina Peretti 1:26.40 1:41.58 Argentina 1:53.281:36.611:45.211:42.921:26.40
10 Pablo Andres Amavet 2:15.69 Argentina 2:36.682:15.69
11 Xago Torres 2:20.45 Argentina 2:34.002:20.45
12 Agustina Lara Stamati 3:22.63 Argentina DNF3:22.63
13 José Manuel Marchese 3:52.29 Argentina 3:52.294:24.62

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 11.67 14.79 Argentina 13.5515.9311.6715.4015.43
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 12.42 15.12 Argentina 18.0912.4214.2315.2515.87
3 Agustín Bernasconi 11.37 15.44 Argentina 16.0417.3315.7614.5111.37
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 16.86 19.03 Argentina DNF19.5320.3017.2716.86
5 Federico Da Fonseca 21.01 21.76 Argentina 21.5521.2823.1221.0122.46
6 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 19.12 23.14 Spain 22.5919.1224.4523.2323.59
7 Pablo Andres Amavet 22.32 23.20 Argentina 22.6422.7828.9024.1822.32
8 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 22.16 23.32 Argentina 23.4423.1829.0923.3422.16
9 Matías Ponte 21.71 24.46 Argentina 22.3724.9326.0721.7140.07
10 Lautaro Germaniez 18.12 26.43 Argentina 27.8027.0626.3925.8518.12

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bautista Bonazzola 11.21 12.86 Argentina 13.2211.2114.7514.0111.36
2 Theo Iván Goluboff 12.03 15.98 Argentina 16.7217.7816.7712.0314.45
3 Agustín Bernasconi 15.16 16.27 Argentina 16.6916.1615.1619.2215.97
4 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 17.90 18.93 Argentina 18.9118.2519.63DNF17.90
5 Federico Da Fonseca 15.50 20.38 Argentina 19.6423.9015.5027.0317.60
6 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 20.88 22.92 Argentina 21.9024.7324.4920.8822.36
7 Matías Ponte 19.70 22.93 Argentina DNF22.2922.1824.3319.70
8 Lautaro Germaniez 21.69 24.07 Argentina 25.0021.6931.0922.6924.52
9 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 21.69 25.23 Spain 26.3824.5724.7421.69DNF
10 Pablo Andres Amavet 23.56 26.61 Argentina 28.71DNF23.5623.8227.30
11 Romina Peretti 23.66 29.15 Argentina 26.1632.4623.6631.1430.14
12 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 28.25 32.17 Argentina 28.2533.8033.7029.2933.53
13 José Manuel Marchese 32.56 39.63 Argentina 43.1755.4339.2536.4732.56
14 Agustina Lara Stamati 36.56 40.10 Argentina 36.5640.8044.1839.8539.66
15 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 37.30 45.02 Argentina 37.3051.2446.0449.1239.91
16 Hernán Nieto 40.04 49.38 Argentina 40.0451.8553.2748.5347.76
17 Luka Arce González 34.89 51.84 Argentina 57.2856.9234.8949.1449.46
18 Joaquín Gatafoni 1:00.20 Argentina 1:00.201:25.95
19 Ignacio Naval 1:06.39 Argentina 1:06.39DNF
20 Tomás Von Freeden DNF Argentina DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Theo Iván Goluboff 8.09 10.11 Argentina 10.8410.999.979.518.09
2 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 12.26 14.71 Argentina 19.7812.2617.1414.6712.32
3 Federico Da Fonseca 13.62 19.73 Argentina 21.5114.1113.62DNF23.56
4 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.59 21.30 Spain 11.56DNF11.9240.429.59
5 Xago Torres 17.52 22.56 Argentina 22.1722.2023.3217.52DNF
6 Ignacio Naval 30.60 Argentina 52.8430.60
7 Romina Peretti 53.76 Argentina DNF53.76

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Theo Iván Goluboff 4.10 4.28 Argentina 4.294.834.104.134.43
2 Federico Da Fonseca 3.30 4.61 Argentina 5.343.305.013.755.07
3 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.27 5.10 Argentina 5.315.564.433.276.09
4 Pablo Andres Amavet 5.29 6.38 Argentina 6.127.226.696.345.29
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5.36 7.01 Spain 6.897.159.286.995.36
6 José Manuel Marchese 5.20 7.53 Argentina 10.687.695.206.508.40
7 Nicolás Maurokefalidis 6.11 8.23 Argentina 9.0310.337.746.117.92
8 Matías Ponte 6.04 8.36 Argentina 13.4110.428.406.276.04
9 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 7.39 8.71 Argentina 10.569.887.397.898.37
10 Lautaro Germaniez 8.56 8.98 Argentina 9.228.8711.208.568.84
11 Ignacio Naval 8.37 10.17 Argentina 10.548.678.3711.7111.30
12 Santino D'Onofrio 8.83 11.16 Argentina 12.8311.3811.818.8310.28
13 Romina Peretti 9.14 11.57 Argentina 9.1411.6914.6011.9411.07
14 Mateo Gabriel Amavet 8.57 12.60 Argentina 11.4814.608.5718.0511.73
15 Xago Torres 9.17 12.61 Argentina 13.2114.509.1714.6010.12
16 Agustina Lara Stamati 9.58 13.11 Argentina 17.2513.779.629.5815.93
17 Gerónimo Tenaglia 10.36 13.12 Argentina 15.0612.7910.3611.51DNF
18 Agustín Bernasconi 10.33 14.11 Argentina 13.0010.3315.0814.2415.56
19 Joaquín Gatafoni 11.95 14.38 Argentina 17.1518.2511.9512.2613.74
20 Luka Arce González 9.10 15.17 Argentina 10.3818.1318.5317.019.10
21 Tomás Von Freeden 10.68 17.24 Argentina 18.1010.6817.9621.3015.65
22 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 12.72 17.42 Argentina 33.2614.6712.7218.2719.31
23 Javier Agustín Rossi 14.46 19.59 Argentina 25.9014.4617.5020.6820.58
24 Lucas Ruiz 17.41 22.61 Argentina 41.0417.4124.0820.6023.14
25 Hernán Nieto 12.50 28.56 Argentina 17.9544.3912.5034.8232.91
26 Uriel Leimeter 13.85 DNF Argentina 17.5413.85DNFDNF14.70

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Federico Da Fonseca 2.84 3.68 Argentina 4.234.412.843.703.12
2 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 4.38 5.20 Argentina 4.785.657.675.164.38
3 Bautista Bonazzola 3.53 6.22 Argentina 5.145.568.147.963.53
4 Juan Cruz Oriti Tizio 5.39 6.26 Argentina 8.977.935.455.395.39
5 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 7.22 7.94 Spain 7.668.127.229.878.03
6 Agustín Bernasconi 5.77 7.97 Argentina 7.489.127.329.175.77
7 Pablo Andres Amavet 4.08 8.45 Argentina 13.61DNF4.085.716.03
8 Xago Torres 7.62 9.80 Argentina 9.2211.2110.339.867.62
9 Lautaro Germaniez 9.24 11.10 Argentina 12.5712.8011.459.289.24
10 Tomás Von Freeden 10.19 11.81 Argentina 11.1412.9613.9810.1911.32
11 Mateo Gabriel Amavet 9.45 12.76 Argentina 11.4922.4213.5713.239.45
12 Romina Peretti 9.99 15.36 Argentina 20.6915.3228.449.9910.06
13 Luka Arce González 11.69 15.83 Argentina 11.6915.0613.5226.5418.92
14 Hernán Nieto 10.68 17.34 Argentina DNF14.4910.6816.7220.81
15 Bautista Lesiza 16.02 17.73 Argentina 16.0232.6417.2118.4817.50
16 Joaquín Gatafoni 13.72 20.72 Argentina 16.6729.2422.7222.7713.72
17 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 12.88 27.42 Argentina 20.6033.0812.8828.57DNF
18 Lucas Ruiz 18.40 35.77 Argentina 18.4020.9147.3654.6139.05