Samara Open 2016


Date
Nov 12 - 13, 2016
City
Samara, Russia
Venue

Samara Museum of Photography

Address
str. Novo-Sadovaya 160M
Details

Musem is on the first floor of Megacity Mall

Website
Samara Open 2016 website
Organizer
Ilya Serebryakov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
srbk@mail.ru, ilya21tereshko@gmail.com
Information

Registration will be closed on November, 6 or when we reach 50 competitors. The registration fee is 150 RUB (about 2.5 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
33
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexander Katyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 16.79 19.95 Russia 19.2416.79DNF21.9918.63
Second 10 15.38 20.65 Russia 24.0120.2215.3820.8020.93
First 9 19.19 21.46 Russia 21.6619.1927.3620.7721.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.62 6.82 Russia 8.325.834.626.478.15
Second 5 4.46 7.56 Russia 7.144.467.178.389.33
First 15 7.70 11.57 Russia 37.977.8811.8315.007.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 1:13.13 1:34.70 Russia 1:18.092:05.901:23.121:13.132:02.88
First 4 1:16.72 1:37.66 Russia 1:49.741:35.311:47.391:30.291:16.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:24.04 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:24.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 30.77 42.14 Russia 42.4559.6537.8846.0930.77
First 5 33.60 41.05 Russia 44.3034.8533.601:26.0244.00
Clock Final 2 6.97 8.91 Russia 6.979.2110.608.319.20
Megaminx Final 5 3:57.80 4:07.62 Russia 4:07.594:07.093:57.80DNF4:08.19
Pyraminx Final 6 8.29 14.02 Russia 17.2613.53DNF11.268.29
First 5 7.47 11.79 Russia 13.017.4711.8710.5015.77
Skewb Final 4 7.35 12.58 Russia 7.3513.8213.3017.1510.61
First 6 7.24 14.23 Russia 20.077.2415.9211.4515.33

Alexander Nikitin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Alexey Modenov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.48 16.95 Russia 16.3214.4816.1520.0718.39
Second 3 14.92 15.64 Russia 21.3114.9215.0115.4516.47
First 5 14.49 16.71 Russia 14.4915.0016.1619.5318.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.10 5.88 Russia 7.145.534.106.705.41
Second 2 5.24 5.69 Russia 5.266.185.247.125.62
First 5 4.16 7.45 Russia 4.16DNF9.635.447.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:21.36 1:33.11 Russia 1:36.071:30.291:32.961:21.361:37.00
First 3 1:28.64 1:34.27 Russia 1:36.311:30.531:28.641:35.961:38.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 2:41.96 2:51.58 Russia 2:41.962:46.503:00.292:47.963:04.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 25.63 38.65 Russia 25.6344.7636.0337.9441.97
First 3 31.41 40.13 Russia 38.7151.8435.6331.4146.05
Clock Final 5 56.61 DNF Russia DNF56.61DNF1:04.851:12.00
Megaminx Final 3 2:51.73 3:19.56 Russia 3:10.642:51.733:22.603:36.773:25.43
Pyraminx Final 3 6.62 9.79 Russia 9.7513.696.6210.349.27
First 3 6.89 8.45 Russia 14.157.469.638.276.89
Skewb Final 2 3.98 7.65 Russia 7.536.963.98DNF8.47
First 4 8.71 12.22 Russia 20.0314.418.7110.9211.32
Square-1 Final 3 55.96 1:07.35 Russia 1:13.371:11.161:07.2455.961:03.65

Anastasia Gubanova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 23.95 24.64 Russia 24.5724.4824.8731.2823.95
Second 16 21.47 24.85 Russia 23.8824.1328.6821.4726.53
First 11 18.27 21.83 Russia 23.4118.2720.5726.2221.51
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 8.25 11.30 Russia 10.6911.138.2512.6312.08
First 17 7.90 15.92 Russia 7.9016.2720.72DNF10.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 35.05 45.48 Russia 44.7548.5943.0954.0335.05
First 9 53.78 57.14 Russia DNF53.7855.181:01.8354.41

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.22 16.05 Russia 14.0024.3317.0117.1312.22
Second 6 15.87 17.07 Russia 15.8717.0120.1218.1316.08
First 6 15.13 17.89 Russia 16.9115.1329.8319.8816.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.33 6.65 Russia 7.076.3714.315.336.51
Second 11 6.77 8.48 Russia 9.636.778.6711.837.14
First 6 6.71 7.55 Russia 7.7417.837.197.726.71
4x4x4 Cube First 9 1:32.65 2:19.46 Russia 1:32.651:54.78DNF2:52.302:11.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 3:30.73 3:39.73 Russia 3:30.733:42.81DNF3:34.033:42.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:36.83 DNF Russia DNF3:18.042:36.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 40 Russia 40
Clock Final 4 28.88 41.48 Russia 38.1755.5930.67DNF28.88
Pyraminx Final 10 15.06 18.70 Russia 19.0020.1916.9137.3415.06
First 11 8.64 18.28 Russia 19.038.6426.5115.8919.92
Skewb First 7 13.09 14.25 Russia 15.8013.4313.5313.0918.18

Andrey Shaposhnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 21.05 24.51 Russia 24.6927.3121.0532.3021.52
Second 17 22.37 25.06 Russia 26.4233.9722.3724.2824.48
First 17 23.64 28.20 Russia 27.3829.7029.7627.5323.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.51 9.71 Russia 7.964.5117.908.7812.40
Second 9 5.06 7.82 Russia 5.067.437.048.9812.12
First 10 3.26 9.12 Russia 3.26DNF7.866.6112.90
Pyraminx Final 11 23.28 31.42 Russia 23.2836.5228.34DNF29.41
First 12 13.05 19.17 Russia 25.9621.5317.6318.3613.05

Anton Abrosimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.91 7.78 Russia 8.905.917.217.828.31
Second 8 6.94 7.74 Russia 10.618.886.947.307.05
First 7 5.69 8.24 Russia 7.238.235.699.2612.21

Artem Kerpik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 19.09 21.54 Russia 21.4423.5321.6521.5219.09
Second 12 19.16 21.56 Russia 22.2330.0719.1620.6421.80
First 14 15.68 23.07 Russia 25.6630.0221.0922.4715.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.15 8.33 Russia 7.136.1513.657.1810.69
Second 13 6.50 8.83 Russia 11.5111.118.506.506.88
First 11 8.47 9.27 Russia 8.479.619.228.9712.05
Megaminx Final 2 2:40.18 3:13.09 Russia 3:22.693:16.883:46.092:59.712:40.18
Skewb First 8 9.34 18.21 Russia 22.479.3422.819.3431.19

Artyom Romasov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 15.53 17.12 Russia 19.6818.0816.4916.7915.53
Second 5 12.87 15.96 Russia 18.6912.8716.31DNF12.89
First 3 11.74 15.31 Russia 13.5120.3815.4616.9611.74
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 7.03 11.97 Russia 7.0312.4136.3812.5610.94
First 16 6.86 13.02 Russia 20.198.3210.5624.086.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 1:01.03 1:14.19 Russia 1:20.961:45.401:01.031:02.751:18.86

Daniil Eletskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 26.49 37.92 Russia 28.8944.8440.0451.7226.49
First 19 27.99 35.10 Russia 33.3535.8949.3827.9936.07

Daniil Soshnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 21.82 25.17 Russia 26.0126.1425.0224.4821.82
Second 13 20.63 22.06 Russia 21.0030.1622.4722.7120.63
First 16 19.48 26.82 Russia 27.0127.8725.5919.4827.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 6.41 8.86 Russia 6.417.4011.448.5210.66
Second 14 3.98 9.57 Russia 9.873.988.1210.7114.85
First 13 8.84 9.73 Russia 10.6211.508.848.849.74
Pyraminx Final 7 10.55 14.47 Russia 13.7314.66DNF15.0210.55
First 6 11.29 11.91 Russia 12.2311.2917.9511.3312.16
Skewb First 9 22.30 25.95 Russia 27.4426.0022.3038.9124.40

Darya Urgalkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 38.38 52.29 Russia 41.341:03.3838.381:21.6552.15
First 23 51.21 58.00 Russia 1:00.0851.2159.621:00.7254.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First 11 51.73 1:02.50 Russia 1:07.7251.731:07.361:07.2252.91

Egor Brel - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 1:05.75 1:23.11 Russia 1:17.321:18.331:05.75DNF1:33.67

Ilya Serebryakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 41.15 55.57 Russia 58.3246.5941.151:01.811:04.43
First 24 59.21 1:12.61 Russia 1:36.181:04.651:13.7159.211:19.46
2x2x2 Cube First 23 21.59 DNF Russia DNF21.59DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Clock Final 6 58.05 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:15.6858.051:04.61
Pyraminx First 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.38 11.92 Belarus 15.0311.3811.7912.5911.38
Second 1 10.24 12.25 Belarus 10.2414.2613.3211.3512.09
First 1 11.13 12.95 Belarus 14.3112.1114.8811.1312.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 6 5.56 7.60 Belarus 7.176.025.569.769.60
First 4 5.13 7.09 Belarus 8.977.055.137.906.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 44.40 50.53 Belarus 55.9952.8744.4051.4947.24
First 1 49.30 55.79 Belarus 49.3058.0958.3350.941:17.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:48.65 3:56.00 Belarus 2:48.654:16.464:42.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 41 Belarus 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 32.95 54.35 Belarus 38.9637.831:26.2732.95DNF
First 6 31.27 45.90 Belarus 45.0347.1145.5631.271:15.15
Clock Final 1 7.24 8.48 Belarus 8.689.148.927.247.84
Pyraminx First 4 7.86 11.04 Belarus 8.037.8615.0010.5814.52
Skewb Final 3 9.02 10.63 Belarus 9.0915.1510.829.0211.98
First 2 7.79 11.37 Belarus 31.017.7911.6212.2910.20

Ivan Maximovich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 1:59.74 2:57.23 Russia 4:22.293:04.701:59.742:01.323:45.66

Kirill Bondarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 1:37.02 2:19.76 Russia DNF2:36.241:37.022:11.142:11.91

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 18.21 22.17 Russia 21.8318.2123.7228.8020.96
Second 11 18.71 21.29 Russia 20.9724.5920.0618.7122.85
First 12 19.83 21.90 Russia 26.5321.6523.8120.2419.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 6.65 7.19 Russia 6.816.657.277.5011.15
Second 4 6.06 7.08 Russia 11.117.846.066.217.19
First 3 5.06 6.64 Russia 7.735.906.3011.165.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:31.78 1:42.57 Russia 1:40.061:55.461:31.781:40.191:47.46
First 6 1:39.11 1:47.63 Russia 2:07.111:43.311:51.211:39.111:48.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 3:47.43 4:14.25 Russia 3:58.553:47.434:19.054:54.194:25.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 10 48.09 1:01.61 Russia 58.471:17.4748.881:18.4448.09
Clock Final 3 11.61 13.55 Russia 11.6112.4415.8812.34DNF
Megaminx Final 4 3:30.40 4:00.43 Russia 3:47.933:30.403:52.814:25.564:20.55
Pyraminx Final 2 6.09 8.57 Russia 15.568.656.098.258.82
First 2 5.80 7.87 Russia 7.987.0210.988.625.80
Skewb Final 1 4.97 6.40 Russia 6.386.845.974.977.68
First 1 3.63 7.08 Russia 7.153.636.918.387.19
Square-1 Final 1 30.65 35.34 Russia 30.6537.1336.1834.7735.08

Leonid Poluyakhtov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 38.14 42.81 Russia 41.1547.8838.1444.0843.20
First 20 37.50 43.67 Russia 50.1343.371:24.9737.5037.50
2x2x2 Cube First 20 18.10 24.00 Russia 28.5519.5029.9323.9418.10
Pyraminx First 14 31.71 59.55 Russia 44.001:47.7836.191:38.4731.71

Maria Galkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 40.03 49.33 Russia 40.0355.3647.1159.2045.52
First 21 38.80 47.19 Russia 49.1347.9449.4544.5138.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 11.77 16.28 Russia 18.5318.7715.0615.2511.77
First 18 14.43 17.89 Russia 14.9622.7614.4315.9424.51

Maria Prokofieva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 46.38 53.59 Russia 59.381:22.5746.3852.6848.71
First 22 45.46 54.10 Russia 46.841:17.1354.511:00.9645.46
2x2x2 Cube First 21 20.18 24.30 Russia 20.1823.1423.2128.9426.56
Pyraminx Final 9 12.60 17.63 Russia 16.80DNF12.6022.7613.33
First 9 10.20 14.60 Russia 13.9410.2016.2513.6116.69

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 17.53 20.36 Russia 21.2021.8817.5322.0218.01
Second 15 21.34 24.06 Russia 24.7325.0728.5122.3921.34
First 15 18.19 25.59 Russia 33.5518.1919.5623.6734.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.52 8.33 Russia 8.836.879.289.385.52
Second 10 6.53 7.91 Russia 6.936.538.049.698.77
First 14 7.60 9.90 Russia 24.9612.588.968.157.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:35.21 1:48.58 Russia 1:41.93DNF1:53.961:49.861:35.21
First 5 1:27.78 1:39.57 Russia 1:49.291:37.661:43.101:37.941:27.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 3:06.04 3:17.19 Russia 3:37.753:27.823:11.103:12.643:06.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:04.09 DNF Russia DNFDNF5:04.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 38.17 46.90 Russia 44.681:09.3238.1746.3249.69
First 8 41.72 53.26 Russia 1:01.8555.9057.9445.9541.72
Pyraminx Final 5 10.20 11.83 Russia 11.8814.7012.3211.2810.20
First 7 9.34 12.13 Russia 14.4212.3217.479.649.34
Skewb Final 6 11.46 14.14 Russia 11.4634.9616.0614.6411.72
First 3 9.21 12.08 Russia 9.2110.4013.7112.1713.67
Square-1 Final 4 1:02.92 1:29.33 Russia 1:16.741:39.141:02.92DNF1:32.12

Maxim Semykin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.39 15.56 Russia 15.9515.8316.9814.8913.39
Second 4 12.33 15.81 Russia 15.49DNF16.6312.3315.31
First 4 14.52 16.02 Russia 15.7618.0014.5216.7315.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 32.32 38.78 Russia 35.1132.3240.5752.3240.67
First 4 34.36 40.49 Russia 34.3635.8345.3043.6941.94
Pyraminx Final 4 8.78 11.67 Russia 13.6017.7410.788.7810.62
First 8 6.98 12.98 Russia 17.036.9814.829.7114.41

Nikita Navrotskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.16 12.98 Russia 12.8013.4212.1613.5412.71
Second 2 11.52 13.83 Russia 12.8817.6113.9614.6511.52
First 2 11.91 13.10 Russia 13.6911.9113.4416.5812.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.15 5.01 Russia 5.094.155.545.274.68
Second 1 4.63 5.42 Russia 5.404.636.035.085.79
First 1 4.93 5.93 Russia 5.634.9312.115.756.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 1:02.80 1:09.81 Russia 1:22.181:10.591:02.801:03.521:15.31
First 2 1:00.57 1:14.37 Russia 1:17.531:13.511:12.061:00.571:34.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 2:16.58 2:22.15 Russia 2:16.582:35.772:21.342:24.412:20.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:24.96 DNF Russia 3:24.96DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 19.97 27.56 Russia 19.9729.5423.14DNF30.01
First 2 23.30 25.55 Russia 26.3426.3125.7324.6023.30
Megaminx Final 1 2:18.16 2:25.96 Russia 2:46.112:18.162:31.632:26.502:19.76
Pyraminx Final 1 5.94 6.49 Russia 6.338.645.946.526.63
First 1 5.25 6.56 Russia 7.255.257.175.269.03
Skewb Final 5 8.90 12.69 Russia 13.9212.4114.6411.738.90
First 5 10.39 12.36 Russia 11.8811.5916.3513.6010.39
Square-1 Final 2 48.26 1:06.40 Russia 1:37.4851.251:19.2848.261:08.68

Pavel Gubin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 48.77 1:13.38 Russia 1:09.571:41.4248.771:01.881:28.70
2x2x2 Cube First 19 10.61 18.26 Russia 14.1920.9919.6127.4710.61

Semen Salmin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 16.18 19.45 Russia DNF22.9616.1818.4116.97
Second 9 15.31 19.86 Russia 20.3021.0523.5215.3118.22
First 7 15.80 18.73 Russia 18.9717.8720.6619.3615.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.32 5.81 Russia 6.415.635.387.443.32
Second 3 5.27 6.21 Russia 6.975.775.276.026.84
First 2 5.58 6.55 Russia 7.396.065.587.586.20

Sergey Wolferts - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 15.15 16.88 Russia 16.7418.2015.1517.5316.37
Second 7 14.20 18.42 Russia 19.4719.4616.3223.1914.20
First 8 18.03 20.53 Russia 20.9522.0618.0323.7418.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 6.28 6.77 Russia 6.696.536.289.597.09
Second 7 4.48 7.64 Russia 9.954.486.7510.956.21
First 12 8.44 9.28 Russia 8.449.609.269.489.09
4x4x4 Cube First 7 1:51.54 1:53.79 Russia 1:57.492:34.841:51.691:52.201:51.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 6:03.54 DNF Russia 6:03.54DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 25.65 28.47 Russia 30.4027.4030.6925.6527.62
First 1 23.32 24.98 Russia 34.0224.2926.5823.3224.07

Svetlana Chernyshkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 1:01.83 1:51.45 Russia 2:54.431:19.591:20.333:05.331:01.83
2x2x2 Cube First 24 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Timofey Bannov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 17.31 19.72 Russia 19.1625.4618.8721.1317.31
Second 14 19.21 22.17 Russia 22.4937.5024.6119.4119.21
First 10 19.97 21.74 Russia 19.9721.8126.0822.3121.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.95 8.95 Russia 14.788.8610.416.957.57
Second 12 8.18 8.68 Russia 8.188.269.378.439.36
First 8 7.38 8.70 Russia 9.4010.317.788.927.38
Pyraminx Final 8 12.13 15.19 Russia 19.3314.9314.1116.5312.13
First 10 11.75 14.82 Russia 14.9316.1820.6911.7513.36

Valentina Hanina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 28.61 34.53 Russia 32.1928.6135.9535.4636.44
Second 18 23.85 32.38 Russia 36.3036.0328.3823.8532.72
First 18 23.31 33.60 Russia 23.3134.9133.6832.2149.37

Viktor Sergeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 21.52 23.71 Russia 23.0621.5223.8624.5424.20
Second 8 17.20 19.36 Russia 20.7618.0317.2019.2924.94
First 13 15.97 22.46 Russia 23.1825.0922.5215.9721.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 9.38 10.52 Russia 9.5610.6511.359.3811.67
First 9 6.52 8.75 Russia 6.527.389.3110.689.57
4x4x4 Cube First 8 1:57.42 2:08.38 Russia 2:06.141:59.282:20.271:57.422:19.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 33.33 48.99 Russia 50.2137.5933.3359.161:02.65
First 7 42.22 49.64 Russia 46.8950.2942.2251.741:01.07

Vyacheslav Abroskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 56.25 1:46.08 Russia 1:29.2756.251:59.712:07.661:49.27
2x2x2 Cube First 22 27.53 48.32 Russia 1:07.841:25.8432.2927.5344.83

Yulia Minnakhmetova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 1:39.47 1:53.41 Russia 2:09.301:49.641:39.471:54.611:55.97
Pyraminx First 13 18.19 32.75 Russia 41.5818.1930.6734.9332.65