SLS Chorzow 2014


Date
May 3 - 4, 2014
City
Chorzow, Poland
Venue

Hajduki Sport Centre

Address
ul. Graniczna 92
Website
SLS Chorzow 2014 website
WCA Delegates
Krzysztof Kuncki and Olivér Perge
Contact

Radosław Ciuk, Paweł Włoszek, Klaudia Ciuk

Information

Registration will close on the 16th of April or when we reach 250 competitors. You may find more information on the website.

Events
Competitors
162
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.29 10.26 Poland 10.359.9810.4510.659.29
2 Jakub Kipa 10.00 11.12 Poland 10.8910.9211.8310.0011.55
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.20 11.21 Poland 9.2713.5111.5812.789.20
4 Marcin Zalewski 8.24 11.47 Poland 8.2412.1511.6610.59DNF
5 Kamil Mieńko 10.48 12.33 Poland 10.4811.4915.0212.2813.21
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.08 12.36 Poland 10.0813.0210.5514.1813.50
7 Wojciech Moska 11.41 12.41 Poland 12.2111.4112.2712.76DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.34 12.62 Poland 13.6611.9210.3412.6313.30
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.44 12.80 Poland 12.4013.5512.4614.2811.44
10 Michał Halczuk 10.83 12.87 Poland 17.5510.8312.3912.0614.17
11 Jonatan Kłosko 11.91 14.67 Poland 15.3416.1114.0311.9114.65
12 Mateusz Śliż 9.92 21.90 Poland 13.23DNF13.1639.329.92

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 9.39 9.92 Poland 10.789.8610.069.399.84
2 Mateusz Śliż 9.44 10.31 Poland 10.6512.159.4410.339.94
3 Przemysław Kaleta 10.56 10.86 Poland 11.8610.8310.6410.5611.12
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.56 10.96 Poland 10.7110.9510.5611.2112.85
5 Jakub Kipa 8.28 11.05 Poland 12.4021.5310.528.2810.23
6 Michał Halczuk 10.80 11.25 Poland 15.3410.8611.6911.2110.80
7 Wojciech Moska 10.32 11.30 Poland 13.9611.2510.4910.3212.17
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 10.06 11.38 Poland 10.8811.4711.7810.0613.98
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.67 11.60 Poland 14.7810.6711.4411.1312.23
10 Kamil Mieńko 9.99 11.79 Poland 12.059.9911.1312.2012.86
11 Jonatan Kłosko 10.79 11.82 Poland 11.7312.7311.0110.79DNF
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.76 11.84 Poland 12.6411.6111.2710.7617.72
13 Wojciech Knott 9.39 12.20 Poland 11.4213.579.3911.6114.60
14 Błażej Morgała 11.72 12.37 Poland 12.5212.8313.7911.7211.76
15 Szymon Malinowski 11.16 12.48 Poland 13.0911.7511.1612.5913.50
16 Kalina Jakubowska 7.97 12.49 Poland 19.6213.3011.4312.737.97
17 Daniel Chudecki 9.31 12.49 Poland 9.3112.4512.5112.5119.07
18 Miłosz Gdula 11.61 12.58 Poland 13.1916.1112.1411.6112.41
19 Artur Kristof 10.53 12.73 Poland 10.5311.8714.6414.3811.95
20 Piotr Bienias 11.26 13.38 Poland 11.8014.2014.8811.2614.14
21 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.30 13.44 Poland 11.3013.7314.0414.7312.55
22 Szymon Mazur 12.43 13.45 Poland DNF14.4113.1412.8112.43
23 Tomek Bogdanik 11.52 13.51 Poland 13.4914.8311.5212.2122.15
24 Mieszko Masłowski 12.21 13.81 Poland 15.2012.9812.2116.6313.26
25 Olivér Perge 9.85 14.03 Hungary 14.4113.869.8513.8217.73
26 Tomasz Piechowski 11.85 14.33 Poland 16.4211.8514.1514.5714.28
27 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.48 14.36 Poland 12.4814.9213.7216.6214.45
28 Piotr Pojda 13.61 14.71 Poland DNF15.9914.1713.6113.98
29 Adrian Katulski 12.77 14.83 Poland 12.7715.0414.5614.8815.95
30 Michał Śliwiński 13.53 14.95 Poland 15.4315.5113.5313.90DNF
31 Marcin Jakubowski 12.33 15.39 Poland 14.9216.1612.3315.0820.02
32 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.21 15.41 Poland 15.5516.3215.4715.2114.21
33 Piotr Chodera 13.78 15.46 Poland 14.3018.27DNF13.7813.82
34 Lukas Pohořelický 11.29 NR 15.82 Czech Republic 17.0514.2511.2916.1517.21
35 Marek Wójtowicz 15.35 16.08 Poland 16.9915.6815.3517.1315.56
36 Radosław Drozdowicz 14.33 16.09 Poland 14.8314.3315.8317.6019.36
37 Tomáš Novotný 13.17 16.27 Czech Republic 15.9218.0822.9413.1714.80
38 Aleksander Osiowski 13.06 16.30 Poland 16.9715.2313.06DNF16.69
39 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.22 16.39 Poland 13.2218.4417.0820.8113.65
40 Bartosz Bździel 12.86 16.50 Poland 17.6214.6512.8618.2317.23
41 Michał Cekus 14.45 16.64 Poland DNF15.4115.3519.1614.45
42 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.42 16.76 Poland 16.4218.9716.4517.0316.80
43 Szymon Moroń 14.20 16.91 Poland 20.3217.7716.8914.2016.06
44 András Placskó 15.38 16.97 Hungary 17.2024.6815.6418.0615.38
45 Kamil Henkelman 14.30 17.18 Poland 16.7537.3619.2614.3015.52
46 Paweł Kowol 15.23 17.23 Poland 15.2317.2317.3717.0818.00
47 Kacper Stacha 15.48 17.37 Poland 19.3818.1816.3115.4817.61
48 Jakub Kuderski 15.06 17.62 Poland 19.7415.3217.7921.5815.06
49 Bartosz Jasiewicz 14.66 18.01 Poland 18.8818.9014.6617.0218.14
50 Bartłomiej Sordyl 16.54 18.16 Poland 21.7016.5416.9717.8719.64
51 Filip Paryż 15.11 18.32 Poland 19.6917.3215.1120.8217.95
52 Julia Drewniok 14.23 18.44 Poland 21.8514.2316.1617.3224.64
53 Tomasz Tokarski 15.74 18.47 Poland 21.0717.1027.1915.7417.23
54 Piotr Trząski 15.55 18.49 Poland 15.8515.5517.3322.2825.74
55 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.81 18.51 Poland 18.4518.75DNF12.8118.32
56 Adam Gottscholl 17.60 18.79 Poland 23.2118.9517.6018.6818.75
57 Mateusz Teśluk 16.89 19.38 Poland 16.8919.8020.1818.1527.41
58 Piotr Bakuła 14.58 19.44 Poland 19.8822.5319.1514.5819.29
59 Adrian Reinert 15.61 19.44 Poland 18.7620.8720.0519.5015.61
60 Łukasz Burliga 15.28 19.50 Poland 21.6619.6215.2819.7819.11
61 Jan Zych 14.83 19.52 Poland 32.1314.8324.1718.1116.29
62 Patryk Kozieł 16.56 19.80 Poland 21.4319.0719.3016.5621.03
63 Dawid Gałka 18.04 19.84 Poland 18.7918.5418.0422.19DNF
64 Wojciech Gaik 18.45 20.49 Poland 22.1620.0221.2118.4520.25
65 Filip Stamirski 17.86 20.65 Poland 21.2820.2317.8620.43DNF
66 Paweł Psykała 16.40 21.75 Poland 22.4823.4716.4019.3024.57
67 Wojciech Barciaga 17.22 21.82 Poland 29.6318.8720.2526.3317.22
68 Bartosz Janecki 18.50 21.82 Poland 20.5018.5025.5419.4328.11
69 Paweł Włoszek 19.41 21.92 Poland 21.0325.061:39.3719.6719.41
70 Niki Placskó 19.18 21.98 Hungary 22.8022.4019.1825.0120.73
71 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 19.98 22.08 Poland 22.8623.3919.9828.4520.00
72 Michał Chudzik 16.27 22.11 Poland 18.5828.7824.0616.2723.70
73 Rafał Studnicki 20.99 22.29 Poland 23.4921.9321.4425.2120.99
74 Sonia Reinert 17.38 22.32 Poland 21.9532.8322.6817.3822.33
75 Sebastian Nowicki 20.69 22.41 Poland 20.6926.5621.0520.7825.41
76 Kamil Pomietło 19.29 22.92 Poland 22.4221.4519.2924.88DNF
77 Konrad Warmusz 21.94 23.01 Poland 23.3523.0424.2321.9422.63
78 Maciej Lyer 17.31 23.08 Poland 19.2621.3117.3128.6629.42
79 Mateusz Świeczka 21.19 23.37 Poland 25.0622.9828.3222.0821.19
80 Szymon Śliwiński 19.87 23.39 Poland 25.0826.4419.8722.4322.65
81 Jakub Seiffert 20.54 23.63 Poland 22.9220.8220.54DNF27.15
82 Igor Ferdek 20.65 23.79 Poland 21.8027.6326.5920.6522.99
83 Damian Zapalski 19.37 24.34 Poland 19.3724.2023.8426.4324.99
84 Piotr Janecki 21.25 24.38 Poland 26.3625.8121.9821.2525.36
85 Kamil Drężek 20.73 24.57 Poland 20.7324.1739.3523.2726.28
86 Paweł Lipiński 25.06 25.94 Poland 27.3125.3325.1929.3225.06
87 Kamil Szymański 20.62 26.46 Poland 31.9220.6226.1325.9627.29
88 Paweł Kasprzykowski 24.97 26.94 Poland 24.9725.1026.9828.7329.84
89 Kacper Bendig 23.22 27.52 Poland 23.2228.8723.4031.3430.30
90 Jakub Zaczkowski 20.78 27.76 Poland 20.7824.5732.0827.3231.40
91 Karol Stacha 25.84 27.97 Poland 29.7534.4026.5525.8427.60
92 Łukasz Kasprzak 25.40 28.16 Poland 25.4028.9532.3027.4228.12
93 Weronika Krzakiewicz 24.34 29.12 Poland 28.2824.3433.8339.0925.25
94 Dawid Kokociński 24.14 29.71 Poland 24.1427.8233.9234.2427.39
95 Dawid Matuszczyk 23.34 30.33 Poland 30.3734.1826.4423.34DNF
96 Dominik Kauczor 24.52 30.72 Poland 33.4828.0324.5235.9830.65
97 Radosław Ciuk 29.16 33.43 Poland 32.5429.1635.0434.3133.43
98 Patryk Szewczyk 29.99 34.60 Poland 43.0629.9933.6434.0536.11
99 Wojciech Wójcik 28.57 34.66 Poland 28.5740.0933.7137.5832.68
100 Jarosław Wójcik 22.31 38.22 Poland 36.6145.2922.3145.8432.76
101 Kamil Pytel 24.24 41.85 Poland 24.24DNF56.5239.9929.03
102 Jan Śliwka 19.64 DNF Poland 19.64DNFDNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 8.55 9.35 Poland 8.558.9410.7910.148.98
2 Jakub Kipa 7.57 10.33 Poland 7.5712.138.7510.1012.25
3 Marcin Zalewski 9.21 10.63 Poland 9.5715.0910.9211.409.21
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.98 10.72 Poland 8.9810.0212.1018.2110.04
5 Wojciech Knott 10.14 11.14 Poland 10.9710.1413.0510.8411.60
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.81 11.47 Poland 11.8010.8111.4011.2212.13
7 Michał Halczuk 10.60 11.49 Poland 11.9710.6014.4511.4011.11
8 Kalina Jakubowska 11.08 11.72 Poland 12.2811.1411.7512.5611.08
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.43 11.78 Poland 12.1310.6010.4312.6115.83
10 Mateusz Fydrych 10.10 11.87 Poland 10.1010.9413.5813.2511.41
11 Mateusz Śliż 10.94 11.88 Poland 12.85DNF11.6511.1310.94
12 Artur Kristof 11.15 12.12 Poland 11.1511.4612.6514.1512.26
13 Kamil Mieńko 11.21 12.19 Poland 12.6115.1112.2011.7611.21
14 Olivér Perge 10.73 12.22 Hungary 12.9011.2913.6412.4810.73
15 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.71 12.39 Poland 13.5313.5511.7311.7111.92
16 Szymon Malinowski 9.80 12.44 Poland 14.189.8013.0411.3412.93
17 Patryk Szewczyk 11.24 12.82 Poland 14.6211.4912.3614.9411.24
18 Jonatan Kłosko 11.06 12.86 Poland 12.4314.4013.2612.8911.06
19 Miłosz Gdula 11.44 13.10 Poland 12.8611.4413.9412.5016.62
20 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.55 13.16 Poland 14.0413.3712.5512.5613.54
21 Wojciech Moska 12.16 13.18 Poland 14.9712.1612.4213.2913.82
22 Mieszko Masłowski 12.36 13.34 Poland 15.0514.1113.3012.3612.61
23 Lukas Pohořelický 12.13 13.37 Czech Republic 13.1413.0513.9312.1315.27
24 Szymon Mazur 12.26 13.54 Poland 13.7013.0213.9114.5512.26
25 Adrian Katulski 11.39 13.80 Poland 14.5511.3913.4214.1313.86
26 Daniel Chudecki 11.92 13.85 Poland 13.6812.5715.9711.9215.31
27 Błażej Morgała 13.12 13.86 Poland 13.1413.1214.2916.0614.16
28 Tomek Bogdanik 9.39 13.87 Poland 18.6312.2615.619.3913.74
29 Jakub Wojtaszewski 11.62 13.95 Poland 13.4314.9913.4211.6215.38
30 Piotr Pojda 12.88 14.20 Poland 13.7012.8816.1613.1115.78
31 Piotr Ziemba 13.11 14.79 Poland 18.1913.6713.1115.9714.74
32 Marcin Jakubowski 13.96 15.39 Poland 13.9615.0315.3118.1915.82
33 Michał Śliwiński 13.35 15.47 Poland 17.5815.0915.7713.3515.55
34 Bartosz Bździel 13.66 15.49 Poland 18.4714.7816.3813.6615.32
35 Krzysztof Kuncki 14.78 15.53 Poland 15.9315.6919.0114.7814.97
36 Aleksander Osiowski 13.08 15.60 Poland 16.1314.3713.0817.0116.29
37 Kamil Henkelman 13.76 15.84 Poland 13.7618.1816.8515.6715.00
38 Radosław Drozdowicz 14.69 15.85 Poland 20.1517.3615.1315.0514.69
39 Paweł Kowol 15.05 15.85 Poland 17.0815.0815.3915.0517.27
40 Tomasz Piechowski 14.22 16.01 Poland 14.2215.9714.5017.9917.57
41 Piotr Chodera 12.65 16.03 Poland 15.2117.0715.8017.6712.65
42 Bartłomiej Sordyl 13.73 16.20 Poland 17.0413.83DNF13.7317.74
43 Piotr Bienias 14.24 16.39 Poland 14.2416.3617.4415.3622.36
44 András Placskó 14.27 17.01 Hungary 16.5417.0717.4814.2717.43
45 Kacper Stacha 14.97 17.01 Poland 14.9721.0715.1419.2016.68
46 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 15.26 17.07 Poland 17.8716.8915.26DNF16.45
47 Marek Wójtowicz 13.84 17.18 Poland DNF15.7319.8213.8416.00
48 Adam Gottscholl 16.18 17.18 Poland 17.4616.5616.1817.5120.03
49 Szymon Moroń 12.92 17.34 Poland 15.1712.9219.2221.0317.62
50 Filip Paryż 16.04 17.37 Poland 23.0316.2719.2316.0416.61
51 Piotr Trząski 14.38 17.92 Poland 19.5618.2517.8517.6614.38
52 Tomáš Novotný 15.14 18.15 Czech Republic 17.9819.8215.1418.2518.21
53 Jakub Kuderski 15.90 18.26 Poland 20.1518.3515.9019.8116.63
54 Bartosz Jasiewicz 14.62 18.31 Poland 19.78DNF20.1014.6215.06
55 Jan Śliwka 15.76 18.42 Poland 21.2615.7616.4119.2019.64
56 Michał Cekus 15.45 18.46 Poland 18.1618.5018.7219.2815.45
57 Jan Zych 16.31 18.56 Poland 16.3118.0020.8019.6118.07
58 Dominik Wojciechowski 16.88 18.61 Poland 19.9316.8818.2320.2917.68
59 Adam Krupa 14.57 18.71 Poland 18.8016.5720.76DNF14.57
60 Paweł Włoszek 17.28 18.97 Poland 21.0217.2818.4417.4628.87
61 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.41 19.17 Poland 18.5115.4120.0818.9120.27
62 Piotr Bakuła 15.55 19.22 Poland 16.9715.5518.55DNF22.15
63 Tomasz Tokarski 15.85 19.29 Poland 21.4818.7717.6115.85DNF
64 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.72 19.32 Poland 16.7220.8518.2718.84DNF
65 Adrian Reinert 18.76 19.56 Poland 19.1518.7620.2020.2119.32
66 Julia Drewniok 14.52 19.65 Poland 21.8721.2414.5218.0819.64
67 Bartosz Jarzyński 17.00 19.76 Poland 20.4117.0019.2019.6722.66
68 Patryk Kozieł 18.07 19.82 Poland 23.4220.0118.0718.5320.91
69 Filip Stamirski 18.83 19.98 Poland 19.1022.0421.8918.9418.83
70 Łukasz Burliga 18.66 20.21 Poland 19.5518.6620.4520.8420.62
71 Dawid Gałka 19.36 20.21 Poland 21.4119.7619.4537.7219.36
72 Mateusz Teśluk 17.19 20.46 Poland 18.0620.0023.3117.1924.90
73 Mateusz Ambroży 16.29 20.60 Poland 16.7223.8821.7523.3416.29
74 Wojciech Barciaga 18.18 20.61 Poland 21.2818.1822.7918.4922.07
75 Niki Placskó 19.60 20.90 Hungary 21.5838.9919.6020.2720.86
76 Sonia Reinert 19.81 20.96 Poland 20.7419.8122.6120.9221.23
77 Kamil Kriegler 17.20 21.13 Poland 23.8121.8420.9720.5717.20
78 Wojciech Gaik 19.65 21.18 Poland 20.5025.6019.6520.5722.46
79 Jarosław Pituła 18.53 21.20 Poland 20.7918.5324.6719.7823.03
80 Mateusz Świeczka 19.99 21.30 Poland 19.9920.7829.0720.8022.33
81 Konrad Warmusz 18.17 22.07 Poland 22.48DNF21.8021.9218.17
82 Łukasz Dyszy 21.41 22.15 Poland 22.3322.6632.8421.4121.45
83 Szymon Śliwiński 19.42 22.25 Poland 19.4220.9222.0423.8031.03
84 Jakub Seiffert 17.90 22.45 Poland 17.9021.2921.7224.3325.39
85 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 20.44 22.51 Poland 21.2624.4520.4428.0921.81
86 Michał Chudzik 15.89 22.78 Poland 15.8923.8926.8522.1122.33
87 Sebastian Nowicki 20.45 22.80 Poland 23.9923.3021.7320.4523.36
88 Kamil Drężek 20.16 22.86 Poland 20.1625.9921.5026.6321.08
89 Przemek Sioła 20.17 22.89 Poland 23.3124.5924.4120.1720.96
90 Kamil Pomietło 19.97 22.99 Poland 21.2124.9925.2622.7819.97
91 Maciej Lyer 19.96 23.33 Poland 27.0125.6623.0421.2819.96
92 Igor Ferdek 22.02 23.40 Poland 22.0224.0023.2525.5122.95
93 Jakub Dysarz 20.21 23.86 Poland 25.5322.95DNF23.0920.21
94 Rafał Studnicki 20.78 24.09 Poland 23.5026.0020.7832.8622.76
95 Paweł Psykała 20.74 24.11 Poland 20.7422.7528.2023.7425.84
96 Wojciech Burda 22.46 24.66 Poland 22.4822.6922.4630.2028.82
97 Bartłomiej Gut 20.52 25.14 Poland 24.9420.5226.8223.65DNF
98 Piotr Janecki 22.12 25.19 Poland 26.0524.6922.1225.5225.37
99 Damian Zapalski 21.14 26.50 Poland 28.7221.1425.8825.0928.53
100 Kamil Szymański 20.88 26.76 Poland 25.1320.8828.2626.9828.16
101 Paweł Lipiński 24.00 26.92 Poland 28.1926.8825.6829.8424.00
102 Jakub Zaczkowski 22.13 26.93 Poland 30.0825.0525.6630.3722.13
103 Bartosz Janecki 22.05 27.00 Poland 25.08DNF27.6322.0528.29
104 Kacper Bendig 24.78 28.92 Poland 30.5733.6825.0231.1824.78
105 Karol Stacha 27.38 29.33 Poland 27.5427.38DNF31.7128.75
106 Oliwier Kruczek 27.81 29.46 Poland 27.8131.1128.7930.8028.79
107 Daniel Poprawa 28.94 29.89 Poland 29.2130.5828.9429.8833.68
108 Kamil Stanisz 24.43 31.32 Poland 32.4024.4327.58DNF33.97
109 Łukasz Kasprzak 26.44 31.38 Poland 26.4432.6934.2030.6630.80
110 Dawid Matuszczyk 28.89 32.01 Poland 28.8936.29DNF30.1829.55
111 Dawid Kokociński 30.90 32.38 Poland 31.9633.1632.8130.9032.36
112 Kamil Pytel 31.71 32.39 Poland 34.2432.0631.7133.2331.87
113 Radosław Ciuk 29.71 32.98 Poland 31.3734.5029.7136.0133.08
114 Paweł Kasprzykowski 28.45 33.03 Poland 36.6028.4529.7259.4232.77
115 Wojciech Wójcik 27.50 33.20 Poland 31.7327.5032.9634.9236.88
116 Dominik Kauczor 28.35 33.66 Poland 32.1935.3633.4935.2928.35
117 Jarosław Wójcik 26.86 34.17 Poland 26.8633.2935.1639.4634.05
118 Weronika Krzakiewicz 30.28 34.33 Poland 44.0031.6230.2837.6933.67
119 Jakub Hołoga 32.85 34.89 Poland DNF33.2936.3532.8535.04
120 Adam Malicki 28.08 35.05 Poland 30.5140.94DNF28.0833.70
121 Michał Diak 27.94 35.08 Poland 34.7134.9835.5427.9438.07
122 Piotr Zygmunt 29.22 35.31 Poland 29.2238.1938.8931.3736.36
123 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 27.08 35.81 Poland 27.0832.4849.4628.7046.24
124 Paulina Jaskulska 30.08 35.91 Poland 30.0839.4431.7238.9737.04
125 Adrian Napieracz 31.13 36.52 Poland 31.1337.8735.2536.4540.83
126 Piotr Zemła 27.90 37.20 Poland 36.4234.8040.3827.9041.00
127 Dominik Szmandra 29.43 38.21 Poland 29.4334.98DNF42.6536.99
128 Anna Jasiewicz 35.46 38.25 Poland 35.4635.9840.6442.6138.13
129 Szymon Wojtulewicz 39.27 42.77 Poland DNF42.0140.8345.4639.27
130 Kamil Kuzio 35.55 43.20 Poland 47.3535.5541.7146.4441.46
131 Łukasz Kosz 37.41 44.05 Poland 45.33DNF45.2941.5237.41
132 Konrad Szczurek 42.57 44.22 Poland 47.0546.1143.3943.1642.57
133 Patryk Gołębiowski 38.54 46.02 Poland 39.5238.5452.5051.8046.73
134 Maciej Wolny 41.92 47.91 Poland 52.0359.2148.1641.9243.53
135 Agnieszka Piecha 33.29 48.37 Poland 56.6333.2942.6359.0745.84
136 Dawid Lipiński 38.98 51.11 Netherlands 1:02.5339.1138.981:05.0351.68
137 Dawid Kafel 41.47 51.47 Poland 55.5455.4943.3955.9441.47
138 Robert Maruszczyk 38.17 51.78 Poland 54.5746.8153.961:04.5238.17
139 Agata Honisz 38.03 52.13 Poland 1:03.9445.9950.9238.0359.49
140 Weronika Cudzich 43.21 54.37 Poland 47.001:13.4543.211:03.7452.38
141 Norbert Kamiński 48.55 54.63 Poland 56.5848.5556.7850.5258.61
142 Marcel Całka 44.54 56.93 Poland 1:03.041:06.9958.9944.5448.75
143 Marcin Mroskowiak 44.82 1:00.10 Poland 1:01.981:45.0544.8255.671:02.66
144 Cyryl Janicki 47.11 1:02.22 Poland 57.701:02.131:06.831:07.1947.11
145 Paweł Zygmunt 1:00.30 1:03.38 Poland 1:02.551:01.761:15.271:05.831:00.30
146 Konrad Waszczuk 52.46 1:06.76 Poland 1:18.5552.461:08.101:13.5258.67
147 Patrycja Trząska 57.61 1:07.68 Poland 1:16.921:15.6158.331:09.1057.61
148 Wojciech Wdowski 1:06.93 1:11.12 Poland 1:15.951:13.211:06.931:08.581:11.58
149 Miłosz Wicher 1:01.78 1:11.30 Poland 1:06.671:08.90DNF1:18.341:01.78
150 Michał Koczy 1:03.84 1:18.30 Poland 1:03.841:22.851:22.021:16.411:16.48
151 Aleksander Władyka 57.60 1:20.35 Poland 1:30.4657.601:31.62DNF58.98
152 Aleksandra Mogiła 1:18.95 1:28.84 Poland 1:58.801:47.591:19.131:18.951:19.79
153 Patrycja Głodzińska 1:02.50 1:40.55 Poland 2:12.061:21.032:13.481:02.501:28.56
154 Klaudia Ciuk 1:19.87 1:47.30 Poland DNF1:35.251:19.871:35.682:10.96
155 Kamil Inglot 1:19.84 1:47.84 Poland 2:03.711:26.821:19.841:52.99DNF
156 Tomasz Wdowski 1:41.03 3:06.63 Poland 2:00.60DNF2:27.021:41.034:52.28
157 Michał Kucak 15.92 DNF Poland DNF15.9217.0418.10DNF
158 Krzysiek Pradela 21.08 DNF Poland 21.9624.43DNF21.08DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 2.25 2.97 Poland 3.482.253.072.433.42
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.15 3.10 Poland 2.962.154.012.345.32
3 Szymon Malinowski 2.78 3.40 Poland 8.433.593.462.783.16
4 Jakub Kipa 2.76 3.42 Poland 2.767.553.773.642.85
5 Jonatan Kłosko 2.78 3.51 Poland 3.962.783.303.303.94
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05 3.73 Poland 3.513.723.054.063.95
7 Marcin Mroskowiak 3.40 3.84 Poland 3.624.413.403.504.67
8 Wojciech Knott 3.45 3.86 Poland 3.454.784.113.743.72
9 Kacper Stacha 3.21 4.03 Poland 5.133.584.064.453.21
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.30 4.04 Poland 6.502.303.844.553.74
11 Michał Halczuk 2.27 4.89 Poland 5.475.466.003.742.27
12 Miłosz Gdula 3.38 4.90 Poland 3.926.224.573.386.79

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 2.67 2.98 Poland 3.183.242.673.032.72
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.60 3.02 Poland 9.613.582.602.772.70
3 Szymon Malinowski 2.38 3.43 Poland 3.694.302.383.652.96
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.19 3.49 Poland 7.874.862.882.192.73
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.84 3.49 Poland 3.077.984.413.002.84
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.98 3.49 Poland 2.983.915.283.572.98
7 Przemysław Kaleta 2.03 3.61 Poland 3.884.264.932.032.70
8 Wojciech Knott 3.27 3.61 Poland 3.563.743.883.273.54
9 Marcin Mroskowiak 2.65 3.84 Poland 3.885.442.653.983.66
10 Miłosz Gdula 3.02 3.86 Poland 4.204.863.024.043.33
11 Kacper Stacha 3.16 3.95 Poland DNF3.863.163.614.39
12 Michał Halczuk 2.57 3.97 Poland 3.863.932.574.114.14
13 Marcin Jakubowski 3.39 4.01 Poland 3.994.214.663.393.84
14 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 3.79 4.10 Poland 4.363.983.794.933.96
15 Dominik Wojciechowski 3.47 4.14 Poland 4.345.553.494.593.47
16 Konrad Warmusz 2.53 4.21 Poland 2.534.083.455.805.09
17 Krzysztof Żerucha 2.54 4.25 Poland 6.734.282.915.562.54
18 Piotr Pojda 3.33 4.38 Poland 4.544.544.074.703.33
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.08 4.43 Poland 8.324.443.084.504.34
20 Michał Śliwiński 4.06 4.59 Poland 5.485.174.544.064.07
21 Wojciech Barciaga 4.26 4.68 Poland 4.374.615.065.424.26
22 Julia Drewniok 3.55 4.71 Poland 5.473.553.825.225.08
23 Mieszko Masłowski 4.08 4.71 Poland 5.975.164.524.444.08
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 2.45 4.86 Poland 4.417.212.456.233.93
25 Kamil Henkelman 2.91 4.88 Poland 5.022.915.694.904.73
26 Paweł Psykała 4.52 4.89 Poland 7.054.524.905.054.72
27 Lukas Pohořelický 4.67 4.92 Czech Republic 4.716.495.154.904.67
28 Michał Chudzik 3.25 4.97 Poland 5.203.803.256.645.90
29 Piotr Ziemba 3.80 5.06 Poland 5.243.806.037.693.92
30 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.87 5.07 Poland 5.352.874.625.245.62
31 Piotr Bienias 3.74 5.13 Poland 6.233.744.055.107.82
32 Piotr Trząski 4.12 5.17 Poland 5.904.125.444.235.85
33 Jan Zych 4.17 5.23 Poland 6.426.454.964.174.30
34 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.13 5.24 Poland 6.634.474.134.619.07
35 Bartosz Jarzyński 2.79 5.30 Poland 6.784.472.796.015.43
36 Łukasz Burliga 4.63 5.31 Poland 5.834.635.448.264.66
37 Mateusz Śliż 2.52 5.34 Poland 4.434.612.52DNF6.98
38 Aleksander Osiowski 4.46 5.51 Poland 5.944.474.466.696.12
39 Kamil Pomietło 3.73 5.55 Poland 6.195.593.734.88DNF
40 Adam Gottscholl 3.57 5.56 Poland 4.715.973.575.996.46
41 Damian Zapalski 4.71 5.56 Poland 4.715.096.407.485.19
42 Michał Cekus 3.57 5.75 Poland 5.035.323.576.907.24
43 Kacper Bendig 5.61 5.86 Poland 6.625.895.615.865.82
44 Krzysiek Pradela 4.24 5.87 Poland 9.426.975.514.245.12
45 Jakub Kuderski 5.49 5.87 Poland 5.825.915.495.896.21
46 Mateusz Teśluk 3.90 5.92 Poland 4.115.183.908.478.63
47 Tomek Bogdanik 3.22 5.96 Poland 5.157.915.077.673.22
48 Wojciech Gaik 3.90 5.96 Poland 6.803.906.075.006.83
49 Filip Paryż 4.12 5.99 Poland 5.946.034.127.476.01
50 Piotr Bakuła 5.09 5.99 Poland 6.296.035.645.097.33
51 Szymon Śliwiński 4.34 6.03 Poland 7.764.345.295.727.07
52 Paweł Kowol 4.20 6.05 Poland 5.516.896.636.024.20
53 Jan Śliwka 4.38 6.07 Poland 5.354.386.586.28DNF
54 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.51 6.10 Poland 4.516.565.019.026.72
55 Sebastian Nowicki 4.81 6.38 Poland 6.815.724.816.607.49
56 Jakub Dysarz 6.04 6.41 Poland 6.826.046.216.1916.70
57 Przemek Sioła 5.34 6.42 Poland 6.985.345.359.086.94
58 Kamil Mieńko 4.62 6.43 Poland 5.187.486.6210.264.62
59 Tomasz Tokarski 3.92 6.50 Poland 7.153.925.679.796.68
60 Błażej Morgała 5.44 6.55 Poland 6.886.888.315.885.44
61 Dominik Kauczor 5.10 6.59 Poland 5.1011.627.486.715.58
62 Szymon Mazur 5.58 6.61 Poland 7.546.436.205.587.21
63 Maciej Lyer 4.21 6.76 Poland 6.876.927.856.484.21
64 Adam Malicki 2.89 6.77 Poland 6.228.529.592.895.56
65 Adrian Katulski 4.34 6.81 Poland 7.605.3110.094.347.53
66 Adrian Reinert 5.64 6.89 Poland 7.446.986.265.648.12
67 Olivér Perge 3.52 6.91 Hungary 6.227.973.527.457.05
68 Marek Wójtowicz 5.64 6.93 Poland 6.028.5111.076.265.64
69 Tomasz Piechowski 3.25 6.97 Poland 7.263.257.968.105.70
70 Wojciech Wójcik 5.87 6.97 Poland 7.355.876.596.977.53
71 Paweł Włoszek 3.99 6.98 Poland 7.985.903.997.487.55
72 Filip Stamirski 4.50 7.06 Poland 11.816.794.507.127.26
73 Kamil Stanisz 6.17 7.13 Poland 7.506.177.526.3710.05
74 Bartosz Bździel 4.14 7.17 Poland 9.277.164.147.386.97
75 Jakub Zaczkowski 3.69 7.19 Poland 6.828.247.347.413.69
76 Niki Placskó 5.77 7.24 Hungary 7.557.727.295.776.88
77 Łukasz Kasprzak 6.42 7.31 Poland 6.776.42DNF8.206.95
78 Patryk Szewczyk 4.36 7.33 Poland 11.544.36DNF5.185.26
79 Rafał Studnicki 6.15 7.57 Poland 7.508.117.188.026.15
80 Bartosz Janecki 6.55 7.64 Poland 6.5511.707.767.177.98
81 Kamil Kriegler 6.07 7.66 Poland 7.946.078.039.537.00
82 Karol Stacha 6.60 7.70 Poland 7.1912.788.676.607.23
83 Mateusz Świeczka 6.25 7.80 Poland 7.477.997.946.258.74
84 Mateusz Ambroży 7.27 7.94 Poland 8.137.947.747.278.29
85 Bartosz Jasiewicz 6.09 8.08 Poland 6.098.357.957.949.00
86 Tomáš Novotný 6.88 8.11 Czech Republic 7.429.926.8810.296.99
87 Dawid Kokociński 7.20 8.14 Poland 8.577.207.7310.728.11
88 Kalina Jakubowska 3.06 8.33 Poland 3.067.939.737.749.32
89 Jarosław Wójcik 5.60 8.34 Poland 6.966.4811.595.60DNF
90 Adam Krupa 6.71 8.36 Poland DNF7.026.7110.177.90
91 Łukasz Kosz 6.25 8.53 Poland 6.289.589.746.259.73
92 Piotr Zemła 6.74 8.56 Poland 7.206.7411.158.519.96
93 Igor Ferdek 6.55 8.59 Poland 9.016.558.378.4010.12
94 Szymon Moroń 5.22 8.83 Poland 10.596.09DNF5.229.82
95 Dominik Szmandra 6.90 9.24 Poland 6.908.9010.678.14DNF
96 Daniel Poprawa 7.83 12.91 Poland 7.8311.4410.0917.2117.33
97 Jakub Seiffert 8.08 Poland 8.718.08
98 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 8.11 Poland 8.119.69
99 Piotr Chodera 8.12 Poland 8.438.12
100 Adrian Napieracz 8.35 Poland 8.3511.54
101 Piotr Janecki 8.39 Poland 8.399.63
102 Patrycja Trząska 8.64 Poland 8.6410.55
103 Paweł Kasprzykowski 8.95 Poland 9.568.95
104 András Placskó 9.22 Hungary 20.519.22
105 Bartłomiej Gut 9.25 Poland 10.349.25
106 Piotr Zygmunt 9.36 Poland 9.3614.83
107 Agnieszka Piecha 9.76 Poland 9.7614.90
108 Kamil Szymański 9.78 Poland 10.059.78
109 Kamil Pytel 9.88 Poland 9.8810.51
110 Weronika Cudzich 10.26 Poland 10.2615.77
111 Agata Honisz 10.66 Poland 10.6623.43
111 Weronika Krzakiewicz 10.66 Poland 21.2710.66
113 Paweł Lipiński 11.04 Poland 28.7311.04
114 Sonia Reinert 11.17 Poland 15.0611.17
115 Dawid Matuszczyk 11.37 Poland 13.4311.37
116 Radosław Ciuk 11.76 Poland 18.5711.76
117 Jarosław Pituła 12.24 Poland 12.24DNF
118 Michał Kucak 12.56 Poland 14.7112.56
119 Szymon Wojtulewicz 12.60 Poland 12.60DNF
120 Maciej Wolny 14.56 Poland 14.5623.58
121 Łukasz Ślimok 15.53 Poland 29.8315.53
122 Michał Koczy 16.87 Poland 23.8416.87
123 Kamil Inglot 17.35 Poland 23.1117.35
124 Anna Jasiewicz 18.13 Poland 23.9218.13
125 Norbert Kamiński 19.01 Poland 19.0121.29
126 Dawid Lipiński 19.02 Netherlands 40.2019.02
127 Angelika Gaweł 19.26 Poland 19.2620.01
128 Patryk Gołębiowski 20.41 Poland 20.4123.00
129 Tomasz Wdowski 27.40 Poland 27.40DNF
130 Robert Maruszczyk 34.83 Poland 34.8346.54
131 Cyryl Janicki 36.53 Poland 36.53DNF
132 Bartłomiej Owczarek DNF Poland DNFDNF
132 Kamil Kuzio DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 33.89 37.91 Poland 42.7433.8935.7639.2538.71
2 Wojciech Knott 37.23 41.48 Poland 40.6137.2341.1142.7143.28
3 Jakub Kipa 43.30 45.42 Poland 52.0045.0544.4443.3046.78
4 Michał Halczuk 39.87 47.02 Poland 45.5644.9750.5239.8751.38
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 40.90 47.15 Poland 40.9049.2550.1747.0945.12
6 Jonatan Kłosko 40.52 48.23 Poland 46.9940.5253.9043.8058.70
7 Kalina Jakubowska 44.96 48.44 Poland 44.9654.0145.3451.0348.94
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 46.18 48.84 Poland 48.7750.9346.1846.8356.00
9 Szymon Mazur 45.01 50.32 Poland 49.0447.9353.9856.5745.01
10 Mateusz Śliż 49.01 50.83 Poland 49.521:00.2249.0151.0851.90
11 Szymon Malinowski 43.67 52.88 Poland 56.6843.6757.5750.3051.67

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 28.89 NR 36.12 Poland 37.9928.8940.9438.6431.72
2 Wojciech Knott 36.35 40.16 Poland 37.4945.3043.3839.6236.35
3 Michał Halczuk 36.78 40.27 Poland 39.5136.7846.0237.4943.82
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 41.09 44.23 Poland 44.6341.0944.9648.5843.09
5 Kalina Jakubowska 40.91 44.39 Poland 47.5540.9143.2745.0044.90
6 Jakub Kipa 42.04 44.84 Poland 42.991:11.5548.1642.0443.36
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.79 46.74 Poland 46.7545.4139.7955.4648.07
8 Jonatan Kłosko 38.70 47.67 Poland 38.7051.5645.6248.9148.47
9 Szymon Mazur 45.07 48.71 Poland 45.0750.2355.1547.6248.28
10 Szymon Malinowski 42.53 48.92 Poland 42.5343.7556.4854.3848.62
11 Patryk Szewczyk 45.12 49.93 Poland 50.9646.4254.9245.1252.40
12 Mateusz Śliż 43.10 51.14 Poland 48.4650.7154.2543.10DNF
13 Lukas Pohořelický 41.75 NR 51.24 NR Czech Republic 52.991:39.1041.7551.3849.35
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 43.50 51.25 Poland 43.5052.1648.1957.9653.41
15 Michał Śliwiński 45.05 51.60 Poland 47.7352.8445.0555.4454.24
16 Piotr Pojda 42.96 52.04 Poland 42.9655.9858.6650.1749.97
17 Tomek Bogdanik 48.61 52.46 Poland 49.2156.2451.9248.6159.91
18 Tomasz Żołnowski 48.93 53.33 Poland 48.9358.3852.3355.7851.89
19 Wojciech Moska 54.34 55.80 Poland 55.1754.341:08.1056.7455.48
20 Marcin Jakubowski 52.50 56.71 Poland 53.481:01.1059.8856.7852.50
21 Piotr Ziemba 51.49 57.25 Poland 58.7252.071:00.9751.491:08.67
22 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 47.91 58.44 Poland 47.911:00.711:04.3653.731:00.88
23 Miłosz Gdula 46.43 58.97 Poland 1:02.3059.291:02.8446.4355.33
24 Daniel Chudecki 50.26 59.29 Poland 56.391:01.721:04.6150.2659.77
25 Olivér Perge 48.41 59.60 Hungary 54.0756.571:13.861:08.1548.41
26 Kacper Stacha 55.04 1:01.48 Poland 1:08.7557.081:03.8055.041:03.56
27 Bartłomiej Owczarek 52.27 1:01.87 Poland 1:10.8752.271:06.1154.971:04.54
28 Marek Wójtowicz 55.66 1:03.18 Poland 55.6659.761:01.261:13.461:08.51
29 Paweł Kowol 48.75 1:04.32 Poland DNF48.751:07.661:04.581:00.71
30 Błażej Morgała 57.56 1:05.50 Poland 1:06.6858.011:11.80DNF57.56
31 Bartłomiej Sordyl 54.36 1:06.03 Poland 1:10.3654.361:10.13DNF57.59
32 Krzysztof Kuncki 56.81 1:08.55 Poland 1:24.3156.8158.761:14.461:12.44
33 Adrian Katulski 1:00.85 Poland 1:00.851:01.87
34 Mieszko Masłowski 1:02.11 Poland 1:04.321:02.11
35 Bartosz Bździel 1:03.05 Poland 1:16.681:03.05
36 Filip Paryż 1:05.53 Poland 1:05.531:16.61
37 Sonia Reinert 1:07.71 Poland 1:14.081:07.71
38 Jakub Kuderski 1:09.19 Poland 1:09.19DNF
39 Adam Krupa 1:09.58 Poland 1:09.581:16.13
40 Kamil Henkelman 1:10.70 Poland 1:25.461:10.70
41 Jan Zych 1:11.77 Poland 1:23.241:11.77
42 Konrad Warmusz 1:14.52 Poland 1:20.421:14.52
43 Wojciech Barciaga 1:15.56 Poland 1:41.671:15.56
44 Jan Śliwka 1:15.72 Poland 1:22.271:15.72
45 Tomasz Piechowski 1:16.48 Poland 1:40.001:16.48
46 Adrian Reinert 1:17.10 Poland 1:17.101:20.38
47 Krzysiek Pradela 1:18.26 Poland 1:28.001:18.26
48 Jarosław Pituła 1:18.69 Poland 1:29.051:18.69
49 Maciej Lyer 1:18.70 Poland 1:46.061:18.70
50 Bartłomiej Gut 1:19.03 Poland 1:49.771:19.03
51 Mateusz Teśluk 1:20.92 Poland 1:23.291:20.92
52 Piotr Bakuła 1:21.44 Poland 1:21.441:29.45
53 Marcin Mroskowiak 1:22.61 Poland 1:37.311:22.61
54 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:22.78 Poland 1:25.261:22.78
55 Łukasz Dyszy 1:23.67 Poland 2:15.371:23.67
56 Łukasz Burliga 1:23.92 Poland 1:32.551:23.92
57 Dominik Wojciechowski 1:24.81 Poland 1:29.951:24.81
58 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:28.48 Poland 1:28.481:44.10
59 Paweł Włoszek 1:29.76 Poland 1:32.481:29.76
60 Paweł Psykała 1:30.37 Poland 1:30.37DNF
61 Michał Cekus 1:30.53 Poland 1:30.53DNF
62 Sebastian Nowicki 1:30.83 Poland 1:38.351:30.83
63 Kamil Pomietło 1:31.18 Poland 1:31.181:33.06
64 Bartosz Janecki 1:31.62 Poland 1:31.62DNF
65 Wojciech Gaik 1:33.14 Poland 1:33.141:54.72
66 Filip Stamirski 1:33.23 Poland 1:33.23DNF
67 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:35.93 Poland 1:37.801:35.93
68 Karol Stacha 1:37.45 Poland 1:37.451:51.83
69 Aleksander Osiowski 1:38.35 Poland 1:41.861:38.35
70 Kamil Drężek 1:38.55 Poland DNF1:38.55
71 Jakub Dysarz 1:40.01 Poland 1:44.971:40.01
72 Piotr Bienias 1:41.87 Poland 2:26.231:41.87
73 Kacper Bendig 1:41.89 Poland 2:14.601:41.89
74 Bartosz Jasiewicz 1:42.83 Poland 1:42.831:47.06
75 Piotr Janecki 1:43.59 Poland 1:43.591:50.55
76 Damian Zapalski 1:44.12 Poland 1:51.161:44.12
77 Mateusz Świeczka 1:45.82 Poland 1:45.821:47.23
78 Szymon Śliwiński 1:47.15 Poland 1:57.081:47.15
79 Przemek Sioła 1:49.11 Poland 1:49.113:02.25
80 Dominik Kauczor 1:55.62 Poland 1:55.622:18.94
81 Paweł Kasprzykowski 1:57.10 Poland 1:57.101:59.67
82 Dawid Gałka 1:58.15 Poland 1:58.152:25.97
83 Kamil Pytel 2:08.13 Poland 2:08.132:26.81
84 Daniel Poprawa 2:10.46 Poland 2:10.46DNF
85 Patryk Kozieł 2:11.18 Poland 2:13.112:11.18
86 Dawid Matuszczyk 2:23.28 Poland 2:23.282:31.10
87 Dawid Kokociński 2:24.17 Poland 2:24.17DNF
88 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 2:25.05 Poland DNF2:25.05
89 Bartosz Jarzyński 2:45.29 Poland DNF2:45.29
90 Oliwier Kruczek 2:47.28 Poland 2:47.283:19.80
91 Paweł Lipiński 2:52.26 Poland 2:52.263:17.45
92 Weronika Krzakiewicz 2:53.68 Poland 2:53.68DNF
93 Radosław Ciuk 3:12.12 Poland DNF3:12.12
94 Michał Diak 3:33.40 Poland 3:33.40DNF
95 Jakub Zaczkowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
95 Piotr Trząski DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:03.96 1:07.50 Poland 1:12.261:10.091:03.961:05.151:07.26
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:14.56 1:21.35 Poland 1:35.001:23.211:14.561:23.851:16.99
3 Szymon Mazur 1:22.04 1:27.01 Poland 1:32.691:25.531:22.041:42.741:22.80
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:20.92 1:34.83 Poland 1:35.321:40.201:45.991:20.921:28.96
5 Wojciech Knott 1:27.95 1:35.13 Poland 1:42.401:27.951:29.731:33.251:49.13
6 Jakub Kipa 1:28.91 1:35.37 Poland 1:41.911:28.911:45.881:32.691:31.52
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:43.83 1:48.26 Poland 1:44.331:51.932:00.931:43.831:48.51
8 Olivér Perge 1:39.30 1:49.42 Hungary 1:59.771:39.301:50.261:57.041:40.95
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.96 1:49.48 Poland 1:43.641:39.961:52.601:52.192:01.74
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:42.71 1:51.25 Poland 1:49.281:42.711:57.701:57.891:46.77
11 Michał Śliwiński 1:40.93 1:57.62 Poland 1:40.931:55.321:55.592:02.552:01.96
12 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:47.91 1:58.04 Poland 1:48.672:06.201:59.241:47.91DNF
13 Lukas Pohořelický 1:44.47 NR 1:58.19 NR Czech Republic 2:03.381:54.861:59.551:44.472:00.16
14 Mateusz Śliż 1:45.47 2:02.02 Poland 1:45.471:59.281:59.572:20.932:07.20
15 Marcin Zalewski 1:35.03 DNF Poland 1:35.031:45.33DNFDNSDNS
16 Piotr Pojda 1:55.53 Poland 1:55.53DNF
17 Błażej Morgała 1:59.05 Poland 2:04.931:59.05
18 Daniel Chudecki 2:00.85 Poland DNF2:00.85
19 Paweł Kowol 2:02.32 Poland 2:13.892:02.32
20 Tomek Bogdanik 2:06.75 Poland 2:14.622:06.75
21 Miłosz Gdula 2:07.72 Poland 2:28.732:07.72
22 Kacper Stacha 2:10.43 Poland 2:19.812:10.43
23 Szymon Malinowski 2:10.91 Poland 2:11.982:10.91
24 Marek Wójtowicz 2:14.56 Poland 2:14.56DNF
25 Piotr Ziemba 2:19.36 Poland 2:28.712:19.36
26 Paweł Włoszek 2:25.74 Poland 2:25.742:36.95
27 Bartosz Bździel 2:25.84 Poland 2:25.842:42.77
28 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:31.60 Poland DNF2:31.60
29 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2:34.89 Poland 2:47.432:34.89
30 Paweł Psykała 2:34.94 Poland 2:34.94DNF
31 Marcin Mroskowiak 2:38.07 Poland 3:25.662:38.07
32 Krzysiek Pradela 2:41.16 Poland 2:41.16DNF
33 Piotr Bakuła 2:42.42 Poland 2:42.42DNF
34 Sebastian Nowicki 2:43.30 Poland 3:31.282:43.30
35 Piotr Bienias 2:46.10 Poland 2:46.10DNF
36 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:49.93 Poland 2:54.442:49.93
37 Dominik Wojciechowski 2:55.97 Poland 3:08.992:55.97
38 Bartłomiej Gut 2:56.41 Poland 2:56.414:25.57
39 Jarosław Pituła 2:56.98 Poland 2:56.983:04.34
40 Bartosz Jasiewicz 3:06.87 Poland 3:06.873:33.29
41 Wojciech Barciaga 3:18.61 Poland 3:18.613:21.60
42 Konrad Warmusz 3:22.43 Poland 4:15.373:22.43
43 Kacper Bendig 3:30.26 Poland 3:33.523:30.26
44 Karol Stacha 3:31.81 Poland 3:53.913:31.81
45 Mateusz Teśluk 3:58.48 Poland 3:58.484:04.88
46 Tomáš Novotný 4:02.87 Czech Republic 4:05.134:02.87
47 Bartosz Janecki 4:03.36 Poland 4:03.36DNF
48 Przemek Sioła 4:15.14 Poland 4:39.804:15.14
49 Kamil Pytel 4:27.31 Poland DNF4:27.31
50 Dawid Matuszczyk 4:38.95 Poland 4:38.95DNF
51 Jan Śliwka DNF Poland DNFDNF
51 Michał Cekus DNF Poland DNFDNF
51 Paweł Kasprzykowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:02.95 2:11.49 Poland 2:02.952:13.572:17.95
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:43.56 2:49.26 Poland 2:43.562:48.072:56.15
3 Wojciech Knott 2:40.89 2:50.64 Poland 2:40.893:06.832:44.21
4 Szymon Mazur 2:51.42 2:56.19 Poland 2:54.792:51.423:02.35
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:01.29 3:06.23 Poland 3:01.293:02.733:14.66
6 Jakub Kipa 2:54.39 3:23.28 Poland 3:26.963:48.492:54.39
7 Marek Wójtowicz 3:15.76 3:30.57 Poland 3:15.763:33.703:42.25
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:26.99 3:34.50 Poland 3:26.993:33.193:43.31
9 Szymon Malinowski 3:46.43 Poland 3:46.43
10 Michał Śliwiński 4:04.89 Poland 4:04.89
11 Błażej Morgała 4:11.64 Poland 4:11.64
12 Paweł Kowol 4:13.98 Poland 4:13.98
13 Daniel Chudecki 4:15.30 Poland 4:15.30
14 Piotr Pojda 4:15.62 Poland 4:15.62
15 Tomek Bogdanik 4:18.34 Poland 4:18.34
16 Krzysiek Pradela 5:13.65 Poland 5:13.65
17 Tomasz Piechowski 5:40.67 Poland 5:40.67
18 Paweł Włoszek 5:47.74 Poland 5:47.74
19 Dominik Wojciechowski 5:47.77 Poland 5:47.77
20 Bartłomiej Owczarek DNF Poland DNF
20 Kacper Bendig DNF Poland DNF
20 Lukas Pohořelický DNF Czech Republic DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:44.89 NR 3:03.55 Poland 2:44.893:07.653:18.12
2 Szymon Mazur 4:08.08 4:11.02 Poland 4:12.664:12.324:08.08
3 Marcin Zalewski 4:11.64 4:22.60 Poland 4:37.324:11.644:18.84
4 Przemysław Kaleta 4:23.28 4:39.15 Poland 4:38.664:23.284:55.52
5 Wojciech Knott 4:46.32 4:51.54 Poland 4:46.324:55.864:52.44
6 Marek Wójtowicz 4:50.01 5:45.93 Poland 4:50.014:57.947:29.85
7 Szymon Malinowski 5:20.02 Poland 5:20.02
8 Olivér Perge 5:25.14 Hungary 5:25.14
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:42.83 Poland 5:42.83
10 Piotr Pojda 5:46.88 Poland 5:46.88
11 Paweł Kowol 6:05.44 Poland 6:05.44
12 Michał Śliwiński 6:53.52 Poland 6:53.52
13 Tomasz Piechowski 7:05.37 Poland 7:05.37
14 Paweł Włoszek 7:34.14 Poland 7:34.14
15 Tomek Bogdanik 7:37.35 Poland 7:37.35
16 Lukas Pohořelický 7:40.13 Czech Republic 7:40.13
17 Bartłomiej Owczarek DNF Poland DNF
17 Błażej Morgała DNF Poland DNF
17 Kacper Bendig DNF Poland DNF
17 Krzysiek Pradela DNF Poland DNF
17 Norbert Kamiński DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41.83 DNF Poland DNFDNF41.83
2 Wojciech Moska 1:05.10 DNF Poland 1:05.10DNFDNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.38 DNF Poland 2:11.82DNF1:18.38
4 Bartosz Bździel 1:47.30 DNF Poland 1:47.30DNFDNF
5 Tomasz Tokarski 2:02.33 DNF Poland DNF2:02.33DNF
6 Wojciech Knott 2:38.91 DNF Poland 2:38.91DNFDNS
7 Paweł Kowol 3:11.02 DNF Poland 3:11.02DNFDNS
8 Bartłomiej Sordyl DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Szymon Mazur DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.97 31.00 Poland 23.9741.3727.65
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:05.14 1:45.93 Poland 1:05.141:55.992:16.67
3 Wojciech Moska 1:13.69 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:13.69
4 Daniel Chudecki 1:16.19 DNF Poland 1:34.231:16.19DNF
5 Tomasz Tokarski 1:51.52 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:51.52
6 Bartosz Bździel 1:52.24 DNF Poland DNF1:52.242:13.73
7 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2:37.35 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:37.35
8 Wojciech Knott 3:04.69 DNF Poland 3:07.853:04.69DNS
9 Szymon Mazur 3:55.25 DNF Poland 3:55.25DNFDNS
10 Paweł Kowol 3:59.36 DNF Poland DNF3:59.36DNS
11 Mateusz Teśluk 4:13.47 DNF Poland 4:13.47DNSDNS
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:21.35 DNF Poland 4:21.35DNSDNS
13 Piotr Janecki 4:29.93 DNF Poland 4:29.93DNFDNS
14 Miłosz Gdula 4:59.60 DNF Poland 4:59.60DNFDNS
15 Bartosz Jasiewicz 5:51.64 DNF Poland 5:51.64DNSDNS
16 Adam Gottscholl DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Aleksander Osiowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Damian Zapalski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Dominik Kauczor DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Jan Zych DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
16 Kamil Mieńko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
16 Kamil Pomietło DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
16 Olivér Perge DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS
16 Piotr Trząski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Radosław Drozdowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
16 Tomek Bogdanik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
16 Wojciech Wójcik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 13.51 15.54 Poland 13.9519.1015.7813.5116.88
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.55 17.07 Poland 17.8716.0513.5518.5217.30
3 Marcin Zalewski 15.51 17.48 Poland 17.1923.5717.7315.5117.52
4 Wojciech Knott 18.20 19.24 Poland 20.7820.5318.8618.2018.34
5 Jakub Kipa 17.25 19.57 Poland 19.8624.3517.2519.6219.23
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.58 19.98 Poland 15.5820.7520.1719.0120.75
7 Wojciech Moska 17.46 20.02 Poland 19.5319.6120.92DNF17.46
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.31 20.32 Poland 18.3119.7919.9426.7221.23
9 Mateusz Śliż 15.51 20.33 Poland 17.5349.1325.4817.9815.51
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.16 21.05 Poland 22.6619.1623.4419.5820.91
11 Daniel Chudecki 21.09 21.98 Poland 21.1023.2821.0926.7421.55
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 18.37 22.92 Poland 19.0624.9518.3724.74DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 14.60 15.89 Poland 14.7816.3816.5014.6016.72
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.63 15.95 Poland 15.6315.8916.9115.7316.22
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.03 16.91 Poland 15.7015.0320.6217.7417.28
4 Wojciech Moska 17.58 18.57 Poland 17.5818.3519.7520.5517.60
5 Marcin Zalewski 14.57 18.80 Poland 16.9421.7722.6417.6814.57
6 Mateusz Śliż 15.70 19.62 Poland 19.7422.1619.3615.7019.75
7 Wojciech Knott 16.39 20.28 Poland 21.8121.1120.9218.8116.39
8 Jakub Kipa 17.34 20.45 Poland 17.3420.9222.7635.8217.67
9 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.18 21.05 Poland 19.1823.9319.24DNF19.98
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 21.22 21.74 Poland 21.2221.6623.5621.4422.11
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.52 21.86 Poland 19.2424.0422.3125.6318.52
12 Daniel Chudecki 18.63 21.87 Poland 25.3625.2019.4220.9818.63
13 Piotr Pojda 15.07 23.08 Poland 36.4823.2615.0726.6819.31
14 Lukas Pohořelický 18.04 24.42 Czech Republic 18.7643.4524.7429.7618.04
15 Michał Halczuk 16.23 25.37 Poland 32.6822.0026.3727.7416.23
16 Szymon Moroń 23.20 28.11 Poland 23.2024.7132.4838.1927.14
17 Piotr Bienias 21.72 28.15 Poland 31.5626.2326.8121.7231.40
18 Szymon Malinowski 24.90 28.20 Poland 26.3629.7428.4930.7124.90
19 Paweł Kowol 26.96 28.22 Poland 29.8927.7926.9938.9026.96
20 Tomasz Piechowski 26.09 28.66 Poland 31.8826.0926.3532.5127.74
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 25.64 28.68 Poland 26.7231.7427.5834.3225.64
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 25.32 28.82 Poland 29.0431.0525.32DNF26.36
23 Olivér Perge 27.89 30.91 Hungary 27.8930.4933.63DNF28.60
24 Kamil Henkelman 24.52 31.94 Poland 29.6930.1236.0224.5238.21
25 Bartłomiej Owczarek 29.58 35.22 Poland 29.5938.8141.8329.5837.26
26 Mieszko Masłowski 30.11 Poland 30.1141.86
27 Tomek Bogdanik 30.96 Poland 30.9633.10
28 Kamil Mieńko 31.47 Poland 50.1531.47
29 Konrad Warmusz 31.61 Poland 37.1531.61
30 Szymon Mazur 32.05 Poland 34.0032.05
31 Marek Wójtowicz 32.60 Poland 32.60DNF
32 Michał Śliwiński 32.73 Poland 32.73DNF
33 Tomasz Tokarski 33.59 Poland 35.6933.59
34 Dominik Wojciechowski 35.23 Poland 35.2336.35
35 Szymon Śliwiński 36.32 Poland 36.3239.78
36 Bartłomiej Sordyl 38.02 Poland 42.5638.02
37 Miłosz Gdula 38.71 Poland 38.71DNF
38 Tomáš Novotný 39.66 Czech Republic 39.6657.32
39 Sonia Reinert 39.86 Poland 39.8643.23
40 Paweł Psykała 41.41 Poland 41.41DNF
41 Kacper Stacha 41.66 Poland 54.2741.66
42 Łukasz Burliga 41.88 Poland 49.1241.88
43 Bartosz Jasiewicz 42.23 Poland 1:00.8642.23
44 Wojciech Barciaga 42.28 Poland DNF42.28
45 Kamil Pomietło 42.43 Poland DNF42.43
46 Kamil Drężek 42.57 Poland 42.571:05.95
47 Łukasz Dyszy 44.13 Poland 46.2644.13
48 Karol Stacha 45.83 Poland 45.8349.72
49 Dawid Gałka 46.23 Poland 1:08.3146.23
50 Jan Zych 46.44 Poland 46.4448.14
51 Bartosz Janecki 46.65 Poland 1:08.3746.65
52 Maciej Lyer 46.82 Poland 1:10.6046.82
53 Adrian Reinert 46.88 Poland 55.4246.88
54 Jan Śliwka 47.44 Poland 47.44DNF
55 Michał Kucak 48.04 Poland 1:17.2448.04
56 Wojciech Gaik 48.48 Poland 1:01.3148.48
57 Bartosz Bździel 48.96 Poland DNF48.96
58 Paweł Kasprzykowski 49.10 Poland 49.10DNF
59 Damian Zapalski 51.14 Poland 51.1452.49
60 Michał Chudzik 53.00 Poland 53.00DNF
61 Bartosz Jarzyński 53.58 Poland 53.581:06.59
62 Marcin Mroskowiak 56.93 Poland 1:08.5356.93
63 Michał Diak 1:00.06 Poland 1:43.391:00.06
64 Mateusz Teśluk 1:00.77 Poland 1:20.241:00.77
65 Dominik Szmandra 1:03.11 Poland 1:03.111:42.75
66 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:14.91 Poland 1:14.911:59.27
67 Wojciech Wójcik 1:17.00 Poland 1:17.001:19.92
68 Paweł Lipiński 1:17.77 Poland 1:17.771:44.73
69 Piotr Zygmunt 1:33.58 Poland 1:56.331:33.58
70 Adam Malicki 1:33.60 Poland 1:33.601:40.48
71 Jarosław Wójcik 1:33.87 Poland 1:37.811:33.87
72 Anna Jasiewicz 1:35.07 Poland 1:57.791:35.07
73 Radosław Ciuk 1:35.43 Poland 1:49.331:35.43
74 Michał Cekus 1:35.48 Poland 1:35.48DNF
75 Dominik Kauczor 1:37.23 Poland 1:37.23DNF
76 Kamil Pytel 1:52.86 Poland DNF1:52.86
77 Agnieszka Piecha 2:13.53 Poland DNF2:13.53
78 Kamil Kuzio DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 32.11 35.52 Poland 32.2832.1142.16
2 Przemysław Kaleta 46.08 48.81 Poland 46.7353.6146.08
3 Wojciech Knott 53.00 58.44 Poland 1:08.2154.1253.00
4 Artur Kristof 1:01.40 1:05.52 Poland 1:10.741:01.401:04.43
5 Tomasz Tokarski 2:31.38 Poland 2:31.38
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:33.62 Poland 2:33.62
7 Tomasz Piechowski 2:38.99 Poland 2:38.99
8 Tomáš Novotný 3:14.12 Czech Republic 3:14.12
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek DNF Poland DNF
9 Tomek Bogdanik DNF Poland DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 8.12 9.15 Poland 8.128.63DNF9.259.56
2 Marcin Jakubowski 6.64 9.25 Poland 8.7613.966.648.7610.24
3 Niki Placskó 9.06 9.62 Hungary 9.5410.6710.159.169.06
4 Rafał Studnicki 9.47 9.88 Poland 10.159.5310.919.979.47
5 Olivér Perge 6.48 NR 10.50 Hungary 10.0710.796.4810.6510.95
6 Paweł Kowol 9.61 11.29 Poland 11.1110.4412.3313.989.61
7 Daniel Chudecki 15.95 Poland 15.95DNF
8 Marek Wójtowicz 18.32 Poland 18.32DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.43 Poland 19.4327.76
10 Jakub Kuderski 20.92 Poland DNF20.92
11 Piotr Trząski 25.62 Poland 25.62DNF
12 Adam Malicki 26.87 Poland DNF26.87
13 Patrycja Trząska 40.21 Poland 40.21DNF
14 Radosław Drozdowicz 40.59 Poland 40.5943.82
15 Szymon Mazur 43.15 Poland DNF43.15
16 Dawid Kokociński 45.10 Poland DNF45.10
17 Tomek Bogdanik DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 58.48 1:01.98 Poland 1:03.461:06.3958.481:00.701:01.79
2 Mateusz Śliż 58.91 1:09.48 Poland 1:24.301:10.7958.911:17.8159.85
3 Michał Halczuk 1:07.75 1:16.42 Poland 1:14.131:17.461:17.671:07.751:23.77
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1:08.88 1:17.45 Poland 1:08.881:23.541:31.981:16.921:11.88
5 Jakub Kipa 1:19.04 1:21.96 Poland 1:19.041:20.681:19.651:27.981:25.55
6 Wojciech Knott 1:15.37 1:23.73 Poland 1:30.601:24.111:15.371:26.011:21.06
7 Jan Śliwka 1:41.43 1:51.99 Poland 1:56.421:45.721:41.431:53.832:01.56
8 Maciej Lyer 1:51.95 2:00.57 Poland 2:01.412:14.352:00.881:59.431:51.95
9 Olivér Perge 1:45.94 2:02.16 Hungary 1:53.461:45.942:18.321:56.752:16.27
10 Paweł Kowol 1:58.90 2:11.49 Poland 2:06.532:10.992:32.731:58.902:16.94
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:06.52 2:19.24 Poland 2:27.442:34.842:06.962:23.312:06.52

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artur Kristof 56.56 59.38 Poland 56.561:00.741:07.2258.9658.44
2 Mateusz Śliż 1:01.27 1:04.01 Poland 1:01.271:17.411:04.311:05.651:02.06
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:04.64 1:09.36 Poland 1:12.331:09.691:04.641:14.541:06.06
4 Jakub Kipa 1:07.90 1:23.63 Poland 1:34.781:35.981:07.901:22.401:13.72
5 Michał Halczuk 1:12.41 1:23.72 Poland 1:21.721:26.751:24.361:12.411:25.07
6 Wojciech Knott 1:15.72 1:24.63 Poland 1:15.721:26.761:39.551:18.811:28.33
7 Jan Śliwka 1:46.66 Poland 1:57.491:46.66
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:46.84 Poland 2:39.911:46.84
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:47.97 Poland 2:15.871:47.97
10 Paweł Kowol 1:53.00 Poland 2:14.251:53.00
11 Maciej Lyer 1:56.26 Poland DNF1:56.26
12 Olivér Perge 1:56.69 Hungary 1:56.692:37.15
13 Miłosz Gdula 2:00.28 Poland 2:02.762:00.28
14 Piotr Pojda 2:01.17 Poland 2:01.172:41.56
15 Kamil Pomietło 2:01.31 Poland 2:28.452:01.31
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:04.12 Poland 2:05.102:04.12
17 Tomek Bogdanik 2:06.67 Poland 2:06.672:38.98
18 Szymon Mazur 2:16.68 Poland 2:36.732:16.68
19 Piotr Bakuła 2:19.10 Poland 2:19.102:23.22
20 Kacper Stacha 2:21.74 Poland 2:53.532:21.74
21 Mateusz Teśluk 2:23.17 Poland 2:23.172:45.31
22 Marcin Jakubowski 2:33.65 Poland 2:33.652:34.69
23 Daniel Chudecki 2:43.35 Poland 2:43.35DNF
24 Marek Wójtowicz 2:46.67 Poland 3:04.702:46.67
25 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:50.26 Poland 2:58.772:50.26
26 Konrad Warmusz 2:56.24 Poland 2:56.243:46.55
27 Bartłomiej Wałcerz 2:58.45 Poland 2:58.453:41.02
28 Kamil Pytel 3:00.88 Poland 3:27.773:00.88
29 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3:04.12 Poland 3:04.123:23.25
30 Patryk Kozieł 3:11.92 Poland 3:11.92DNF
31 Kacper Bendig 3:12.25 Poland 4:33.153:12.25
32 Michał Cekus 3:14.40 Poland DNF3:14.40
33 Dominik Wojciechowski 3:15.37 Poland 3:15.373:33.48
34 Jan Zych 3:23.16 Poland 4:25.113:23.16
35 Paweł Psykała 3:26.93 Poland 3:52.453:26.93
36 Paweł Włoszek 4:02.84 Poland 4:02.844:10.30
37 Paweł Kasprzykowski 4:17.68 Poland 4:17.68DNF
38 Weronika Krzakiewicz 4:18.53 Poland 4:18.534:30.98
39 Norbert Kamiński 4:18.98 Poland DNF4:18.98
40 Dominik Kauczor 4:25.48 Poland DNF4:25.48
41 Bartosz Jasiewicz 4:26.16 Poland 4:52.474:26.16
42 Dominik Szmandra 4:35.97 Poland 4:35.97DNF
43 Adam Malicki DNF Poland DNFDNF
43 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz DNF Poland DNFDNF
43 Paweł Lipiński DNF Poland DNFDNF
43 Tomasz Tokarski DNF Poland DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.92 3.66 Poland 3.634.744.153.212.92
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.85 4.40 Poland 4.263.853.905.055.57
3 Piotr Pojda 4.14 4.81 Poland 5.546.344.224.674.14
4 Miłosz Gdula 3.84 4.95 Poland 4.774.287.775.803.84
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.44 5.08 Poland 4.735.946.534.563.44
6 Jakub Kipa 4.33 5.41 Poland 4.586.946.655.004.33
7 Paweł Kowol 3.84 5.49 Poland 5.235.465.797.263.84
8 Marcin Zalewski 4.71 6.11 Poland 5.667.436.815.854.71
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.48 6.42 Poland 6.708.515.486.106.45
10 Wojciech Knott 4.31 6.57 Poland 5.628.037.486.624.31
11 Mieszko Masłowski 4.44 7.22 Poland 4.578.45DNF8.644.44
12 Paweł Psykała 6.21 7.44 Poland 7.356.216.648.32DNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.51 4.04 Poland 4.373.863.515.723.89
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.86 4.05 Poland 4.034.173.953.865.60
3 Marcin Zalewski 4.17 5.00 Poland 5.884.415.594.994.17
4 Wojciech Knott 4.01 5.51 Poland 6.695.294.636.604.01
5 Paweł Kowol 4.27 5.60 Poland 10.335.395.136.284.27
6 Miłosz Gdula 4.02 5.81 Poland 5.405.804.028.166.23
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.49 6.14 Poland 5.456.066.9210.493.49
8 Jakub Kipa 4.69 6.20 Poland 6.935.777.544.695.91
9 Piotr Pojda 4.05 6.21 Poland 5.02DNF4.968.654.05
10 Paweł Psykała 6.06 6.48 Poland 6.326.506.619.286.06
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.06 7.09 Poland 7.556.066.157.757.56
12 Mieszko Masłowski 5.24 7.29 Poland 7.678.255.969.835.24
13 Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.56 7.29 Poland 8.806.955.568.086.83
14 Marcin Mroskowiak 6.00 7.44 Poland 9.788.317.246.776.00
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.21 7.51 Poland 6.9810.658.756.796.21
16 Daniel Chudecki 6.38 7.73 Poland 9.566.946.70DNF6.38
17 Kacper Stacha 6.90 7.89 Poland 7.846.909.777.398.44
18 Jan Śliwka 6.84 8.06 Poland 8.296.848.7010.777.20
19 Piotr Trząski 5.81 8.07 Poland 9.856.417.95DNF5.81
20 Bartosz Bździel 7.71 8.29 Poland 8.228.617.718.848.04
21 Julia Drewniok 7.49 8.86 Poland 9.318.608.679.627.49
22 Michał Chudzik 7.74 8.92 Poland 10.288.677.7410.098.00
23 Marlena Tkocz 5.57 8.95 Poland 5.578.1111.597.1523.77
24 Szymon Malinowski 6.21 9.02 Poland 13.556.218.2111.297.57
25 Szymon Mazur 8.66 9.19 Poland 8.668.7810.0815.698.70
26 Piotr Chodera 6.88 9.29 Poland 11.049.096.8810.108.69
27 Wojciech Barciaga 7.35 9.49 Poland 13.377.359.3211.307.86
28 Mateusz Teśluk 6.27 9.56 Poland 6.2711.1112.937.769.80
29 Wojciech Gaik 7.36 9.60 Poland 13.187.3613.107.827.87
30 Bartosz Janecki 7.74 9.65 Poland 9.267.7410.019.6711.24
31 Tomek Bogdanik 7.20 9.74 Poland 7.2010.309.7414.529.19
32 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.95 9.89 Poland 9.879.375.9510.42DNF
33 Łukasz Kasprzak 8.20 9.89 Poland 13.669.319.048.2011.33
34 Dawid Kokociński 8.13 9.95 Poland 9.9610.449.458.1311.49
35 Damian Zapalski 8.27 10.02 Poland 9.3010.0413.0210.738.27
36 Tomasz Piechowski 7.18 10.58 Poland 7.747.1821.4313.6110.39
37 Paweł Kasprzykowski 8.73 10.61 Poland 8.7313.4610.0712.079.68
38 Lukas Pohořelický 9.35 10.61 Czech Republic 9.359.8810.3911.5515.37
39 Marek Wójtowicz 8.44 10.87 Poland 8.449.60DNF10.9212.08
40 Konrad Warmusz 8.35 10.89 Poland 9.758.3513.8810.5112.41
41 Adrian Reinert 8.88 10.95 Poland 10.898.889.1112.8513.23
42 Adam Pawlak 7.75 11.04 Poland 11.557.7513.6411.2210.34
43 Sonia Reinert 9.25 11.17 Poland 9.259.3512.6816.1111.49
44 Michał Diak 9.44 11.17 Poland 10.329.4413.0118.4410.19
45 Olivér Perge 8.97 11.90 Hungary 9.238.9712.6313.84DNF
46 Adrian Katulski 8.53 12.31 Poland 8.539.6414.5817.0712.71
47 Piotr Bakuła 9.52 12.57 Poland 9.5213.7112.3814.3411.62
48 Szymon Śliwiński 6.61 12.60 Poland 6.6114.9114.1411.5412.12
49 Kamil Kuzio 8.59 12.73 Poland 10.338.59DNF14.2413.61
50 Kamil Henkelman 9.88 13.00 Poland 9.8813.2510.4516.6515.29
51 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.30 13.05 Poland 14.568.3013.5414.0011.62
52 Patrycja Trząska 9.22 13.27 Poland 9.2216.5131.3712.5510.76
53 Weronika Krzakiewicz 8.12 13.51 Poland 8.129.7922.5716.8013.93
54 Dominik Kauczor 7.40 15.33 Poland 7.4020.2212.96DNF12.82
55 Wojciech Wdowski 7.97 15.37 Poland 15.747.9716.4613.9126.63
56 Piotr Zygmunt 8.53 18.84 Poland 18.968.5320.0420.0917.52
57 Filip Paryż 10.21 Poland 17.6710.21
58 Aleksander Osiowski 10.33 Poland DNF10.33
59 Tomasz Tokarski 10.34 Poland 10.3411.95
60 Adam Malicki 10.55 Poland 12.6010.55
61 Bartosz Jarzyński 10.68 Poland 10.68DNF
62 Radosław Drozdowicz 10.94 Poland 10.9417.45
63 Tomáš Novotný 11.21 Czech Republic 15.6711.21
64 Piotr Bienias 11.30 Poland 11.6411.30
65 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 11.42 Poland 16.7111.42
66 Jan Zych 11.46 Poland 17.7011.46
66 Maciej Lyer 11.46 Poland 11.46DNF
68 Kacper Bendig 11.68 Poland 11.6813.09
69 Kamil Pytel 12.02 Poland 12.0215.68
70 Dominik Szmandra 12.54 Poland 12.5417.17
71 Bartosz Jasiewicz 12.63 Poland 12.6320.51
72 Dawid Lipiński 13.20 Netherlands 14.4213.20
73 Dawid Gałka 13.21 Poland 13.5613.21
74 Adrian Napieracz 13.38 Poland 13.3817.06
75 Norbert Kamiński 13.60 Poland DNF13.60
76 Weronika Cudzich 13.74 Poland 13.7414.05
77 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 14.02 Poland DNF14.02
78 Paweł Lipiński 14.31 Poland 15.7114.31
79 Michał Cekus 14.51 Poland 14.5116.99
80 Kamil Szymański 14.84 Poland 16.6214.84
81 Agnieszka Piecha 15.02 Poland 15.0219.47
82 Patrycja Głodzińska 15.25 Poland 15.6415.25
83 Anna Jasiewicz 15.60 Poland 15.6018.54
84 Dawid Matuszczyk 15.63 Poland 15.6329.37
85 Igor Ferdek 15.76 Poland 16.7515.76
86 Piotr Janecki 15.95 Poland 15.9518.19
87 Dawid Kafel 17.45 Poland 17.4518.69
88 Radosław Ciuk 17.59 Poland 17.5922.64
89 Karol Stacha 17.69 Poland 17.6931.49
90 Jarosław Wójcik 17.91 Poland 17.9123.06
91 Michał Koczy 18.01 Poland 18.0126.21
92 Tomasz Wdowski 18.19 Poland 22.6918.19
93 Maciej Wolny 19.44 Poland 19.9019.44
94 Łukasz Kosz 19.99 Poland 19.9939.80
95 Szymon Wojtulewicz 22.18 Poland 22.1826.18
96 Kamil Drężek 23.92 Poland 23.9224.56

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 4.26 5.24 Poland 5.055.764.264.915.88
2 Piotr Pojda 4.45 5.50 Poland 5.084.634.456.798.87
3 Szymon Malinowski 4.64 6.39 Poland 6.458.084.658.144.64
4 Miłosz Gdula 5.42 6.41 Poland 7.495.525.426.238.85
5 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.94 7.04 Poland 6.618.305.946.827.68
6 Przemysław Kaleta 4.65 7.42 Poland 4.659.355.2417.137.66
7 Patryk Szewczyk 5.16 7.59 Poland 5.166.857.80DNF8.11
8 Jakub Zaczkowski 5.00 7.62 Poland 10.597.735.006.748.38
9 Bartłomiej Sordyl 6.90 7.93 Poland 8.798.418.307.096.90
10 Tomek Bogdanik 5.06 8.60 Poland 10.507.975.069.508.33
11 Łukasz Burliga 4.61 9.06 Poland 4.618.9312.818.799.47
12 Paweł Kowol 6.94 10.46 Poland 6.948.6612.909.8215.71

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 4.13 4.61 Poland 8.244.204.864.774.13
2 Bartłomiej Sordyl 5.89 6.41 Poland 5.897.726.606.366.26
3 Przemysław Kaleta 3.63 6.87 Poland 7.097.815.703.638.05
4 Szymon Malinowski 5.79 6.97 Poland 6.277.165.7916.017.47
5 Patryk Szewczyk 6.02 7.68 Poland 9.086.296.027.6620.33
6 Miłosz Gdula 5.33 7.78 Poland 7.517.905.338.897.94
7 Łukasz Burliga 6.46 8.01 Poland 9.779.268.216.576.46
8 Paweł Kowol 6.62 8.05 Poland 8.878.666.626.6211.12
9 Tomek Bogdanik 5.38 8.42 Poland 8.238.528.505.389.58
10 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.69 8.52 Poland 10.517.8310.537.225.69
11 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.47 8.67 Poland 22.677.0611.507.446.47
12 Piotr Pojda 6.29 8.94 Poland 9.7913.036.526.2910.52
13 Kacper Stacha 7.53 9.24 Poland 9.239.968.537.5312.68
14 Michał Halczuk 6.93 9.27 Poland 11.4314.148.447.936.93
15 Julia Drewniok 8.03 9.35 Poland 9.8810.408.038.939.24
16 Wojciech Barciaga 8.14 9.37 Poland 11.818.149.388.6610.06
17 Łukasz Kasprzak 8.55 9.73 Poland 10.639.788.778.5515.26
18 Dominik Wojciechowski 8.11 10.40 Poland 11.8014.598.238.1111.18
19 Szymon Śliwiński 8.68 10.86 Poland 10.678.68DNF9.4512.47
20 Aleksander Osiowski 7.72 10.96 Poland 12.309.577.7212.7511.00
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.91 11.14 Poland 11.069.9110.2712.0812.28
22 Jan Zych 9.56 11.87 Poland 9.5612.7012.3511.1412.13
23 Marek Wójtowicz 8.52 12.19 Poland 12.5812.6419.878.5211.36
24 Wojciech Knott 6.18 12.24 Poland 10.5418.747.436.1830.51
25 Radosław Drozdowicz 9.15 12.29 Poland 11.3313.799.1511.7620.28
26 Mateusz Teśluk 8.93 12.32 Poland DNF10.8113.368.9312.80
27 Mieszko Masłowski 8.79 12.52 Poland 11.0212.788.7913.8313.77
28 Wojciech Wójcik 12.16 12.64 Poland 12.1614.5212.5712.7112.63
29 Adrian Reinert 10.99 13.89 Poland 10.9912.9721.4212.9515.75
30 Maciej Lyer 7.36 14.05 Poland 12.5115.397.3618.3114.25
31 Marcin Jakubowski 8.38 14.30 Poland 15.7918.908.3813.2113.90
32 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.25 14.33 Poland 16.9312.2517.5513.3512.71
33 Sonia Reinert 12.29 15.70 Poland 15.2614.3419.3017.4912.29
34 Kamil Pomietło 14.72 16.89 Poland 14.7217.9415.7117.0319.60
35 Olivér Perge 6.20 NR 19.97 Hungary 20.8416.316.2022.75DNF
36 Jakub Seiffert 18.70 23.85 Poland 27.9023.6918.7019.9629.96
37 Adam Malicki 10.60 DNF Poland DNF18.0010.60DNF11.07

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.84 NR 5.38 Poland DNF4.006.382.845.76
2 Miłosz Gdula 5.26 5.89 Poland 6.245.555.885.266.38
3 Marcin Mroskowiak 5.83 6.26 Poland 5.865.839.496.256.68
4 Patryk Szewczyk 4.33 6.51 Poland 6.966.2810.564.336.30
5 Szymon Malinowski 5.44 6.70 Poland 7.026.607.855.446.48
6 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.97 7.39 Poland 10.497.716.113.978.36
7 Wojciech Barciaga 6.86 7.81 Poland 8.406.868.347.777.31
8 Paweł Kowol 7.36 8.50 Poland 9.607.789.628.127.36
9 Kacper Stacha 5.66 8.55 Poland 8.689.6310.695.667.35
10 Piotr Pojda 7.94 8.64 Poland 8.058.587.949.309.48
11 Jakub Zaczkowski 6.48 9.00 Poland 10.378.229.239.546.48
12 Julia Drewniok 6.69 9.45 Poland 6.697.4510.2710.6210.64
13 Tomek Bogdanik 7.82 9.69 Poland 7.829.2110.7814.799.08
14 Dominik Wojciechowski 7.00 9.76 Poland 7.8011.9217.967.009.56
15 Jakub Dysarz 8.14 10.15 Poland 9.7210.3910.338.1412.69
16 Aleksander Osiowski 9.07 10.22 Poland 13.249.6810.5210.479.07
17 Łukasz Burliga 7.39 10.50 Poland 9.9112.25DNF9.357.39
18 Mateusz Teśluk 7.95 10.54 Poland 12.317.9512.308.1011.23
19 Michał Halczuk 9.56 10.69 Poland 11.089.5611.0012.899.99
20 Jan Zych 8.66 10.75 Poland 12.3313.489.108.6610.81
21 Wojciech Knott 9.03 10.78 Poland 9.0312.0910.8711.4210.04
22 Szymon Śliwiński 10.28 11.22 Poland 10.8211.9610.8718.5010.28
23 Mieszko Masłowski 9.76 11.50 Poland 18.3913.4010.9810.139.76
24 Bartosz Jarzyński 4.11 11.55 Poland 15.2211.3411.5811.734.11
25 Marek Wójtowicz 8.96 11.69 Poland 12.2012.888.9610.0021.17
26 Adam Malicki 9.40 11.90 Poland 10.00DNF13.6812.039.40
27 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.68 12.12 Poland 11.7114.5910.6811.4413.22
28 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.96 12.24 Poland 10.3413.6212.7713.917.96
29 Jakub Hołoga 7.21 12.92 Poland 11.8713.70DNF13.207.21
30 Łukasz Kasprzak 9.16 13.45 Poland 13.9611.8314.769.1614.56
31 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.71 13.57 Poland 22.4010.199.487.7121.05
32 Wojciech Wójcik 5.93 13.78 Poland DNF13.9113.625.9313.80
33 Maciej Lyer 11.69 14.18 Poland 13.5917.8011.6912.4316.52
34 Sonia Reinert 11.87 14.25 Poland 14.6717.8311.8715.6512.42
35 Adrian Reinert 12.63 15.06 Poland 14.7017.3816.6312.6313.86
36 Olivér Perge 12.38 15.28 Hungary 13.7713.6918.3823.7212.38
37 Marcin Jakubowski 13.47 15.36 Poland 15.4614.2220.9413.4716.39
38 Kamil Pomietło 13.76 15.71 Poland 14.0514.25DNF13.7618.84
39 Przemysław Kaleta 4.44 16.72 Poland 7.655.7849.234.4436.72
40 Jakub Seiffert 14.17 17.40 Poland 20.6314.17DNF16.7114.87
41 Angelika Gaweł 13.25 19.40 Poland 13.2518.6123.1416.4523.15
42 Kamil Pytel 13.68 25.44 Poland 13.68DNF25.3320.2630.73
43 Jan Śliwka 9.81 26.01 Poland DNF9.8137.9117.3622.76
44 Kamil Drężek 14.73 27.16 Poland 30.6514.7321.24DNF29.59
45 Michał Diak 10.87 DNF Poland 26.4510.87DNFDNF16.27
46 Michał Cekus 11.16 DNF Poland 11.16DNFDNF13.6717.19
47 Mateusz Wojtulewicz 12.13 DNF Poland DNF12.81DNF33.4912.13
48 Jakub Kipa 12.59 DNF Poland 12.59DNFDNFDNSDNS
49 Dawid Gałka 15.11 Poland 36.4115.11
50 Kamil Stanisz 15.25 Poland 15.2518.46
51 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.26 Poland 15.26DNF
52 Michał Chudzik 15.39 Poland 22.4815.39
53 Dawid Lipiński 15.58 Netherlands 15.5835.07
54 Paweł Psykała 15.71 Poland 15.71DNF
55 Konrad Warmusz 15.74 Poland 20.5415.74
56 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.89 Poland 15.8923.56
57 Dominik Kauczor 16.17 Poland 16.1721.15
58 Paweł Kasprzykowski 16.56 Poland 16.9616.56
59 Agnieszka Piecha 16.88 Poland 16.8819.85
60 Jarosław Wójcik 17.35 Poland 17.3521.48
61 Tomasz Tokarski 17.81 Poland 17.8128.08
62 Krzysztof Kuncki 18.69 Poland 18.6924.04
63 Piotr Trząski 18.82 Poland DNF18.82
64 Patryk Kozieł 19.27 Poland 25.1419.27
65 Kacper Bendig 19.88 Poland 19.8822.96
66 Dawid Kokociński 21.16 Poland 21.1622.62
67 Bartosz Jasiewicz 21.77 Poland 21.7726.15
68 Cyryl Janicki 22.55 Poland 32.7822.55
69 Piotr Ziemba 22.88 Poland 22.88DNF
70 Wojciech Gaik 22.93 Poland 22.9323.04
71 Kamil Mieńko 23.22 Poland 23.2242.39
72 Bartosz Janecki 23.41 Poland DNF23.41
73 Niki Placskó 25.79 Hungary 25.7926.86
74 Paweł Lipiński 27.74 Poland DNF27.74
75 Filip Paryż 27.88 Poland 27.8832.45
76 Paweł Włoszek 28.33 Poland 28.33DNF
77 Anna Jasiewicz 29.56 Poland 29.5631.09
78 Mateusz Śliż 29.80 Poland 29.80DNF
79 Michał Koczy 31.53 Poland DNF31.53
80 Marcel Całka 32.27 Poland 32.2737.72
81 Patrycja Trząska 32.48 Poland DNF32.48
82 Adrian Napieracz 33.89 Poland DNF33.89
83 Piotr Zygmunt 35.35 Poland DNF35.35
84 Paweł Zygmunt DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 49:37 Poland 28/32 49:374/5 4:59
2 Tomasz Tokarski 7/8 48:15 Poland 7/8 48:154/8 44:44
3 Bartosz Bździel 6/8 45:00 Poland 6/9 48:136/8 45:00
4 Radosław Drozdowicz 3/4 24:19 Poland 3/4 24:19DNS
5 Adam Krupa DNF Poland DNFDNS
5 Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland DNFDNF
5 Jakub Kipa DNF Poland DNFDNS
5 Kamil Pomietło DNF Poland DNFDNF
5 Piotr Janecki DNF Poland DNFDNF
5 Piotr Trząski DNF Poland DNFDNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
5 Wojciech Wójcik DNF Poland DNFDNF