Ramenskoe Open 2017


Date
Jun 24 - 25, 2017
City
Ramenskoe, Russia
Venue

Library №2

Address
Ramenskoe, Desantnaya 17
Details

Separate entrance from the yard

Website
Ramenskoe Open 2017 website
Organizers
Anton Nesyutin and Konstantin Solovyev
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
Entry Fee
300 ₽
Information

Registration will be closed on June, 18 or when we reach 50 competitors.
Registration fee is 300 RUB.
Please see the website for more details.

Events

Aleksey Alekseev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 29 19.63 21.96 Russia 19.6320.2222.2924.2023.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 3.91 6.89 Russia 7.306.773.916.598.76
First 22 5.76 6.84 Russia 6.985.766.726.827.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:15.94 1:21.28 Russia 1:21.751:23.841:23.801:18.281:15.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 6:28.91 DNF Russia 6:28.91DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 60 Russia 60
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 40.91 1:03.41 Russia 50.051:40.0640.9151.641:28.53
Pyraminx First 17 7.60 10.05 Russia 9.057.6011.8610.0211.09
Rubik's Clock Combined First 14 22.40 25.82 Russia 24.1322.7622.4036.9030.57
Skewb Final 10 9.76 12.45 Russia 9.7612.1913.2214.5411.93
First 11 8.72 12.28 Russia 16.3614.978.7210.8411.04
Square-1 Final 10 53.58 1:21.09 Russia 1:16.101:26.241:22.9853.581:24.20
Combined First 9 58.19 1:06.80 Russia 58.191:15.471:40.441:02.521:02.40

Alexander Katyukov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 26 17.76 18.76 Russia 17.7619.3418.2120.3118.73
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 7.01 DNF Russia 8.48DNFDNF9.887.01
First 21 4.60 6.32 Russia 6.394.667.924.6021.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:09.77 1:28.53 Russia 1:31.581:26.691:09.771:27.321:32.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51 Russia 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 29.93 38.41 Russia 37.3037.7840.1429.9349.99
Pyraminx First 30 10.55 DNF Russia 10.55DNF11.00DNF23.77
Rubik's Clock Combined First 17 8.33 DNF Russia 8.339.70DNF9.59DNF
Skewb First 18 14.08 15.03 Russia 14.0814.5114.7415.8315.89

Alexander Zakharov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 38 27.83 34.57 Russia 31.91DNF38.8232.9827.83
2x2x2 Cube First 33 8.51 13.78 Russia 11.7715.7613.8020.518.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:55.04 Russia 2:55.04DNF
Pyraminx First 29 15.07 19.92 Russia 21.5915.07DNF22.3615.80
Skewb First 24 18.10 22.92 Russia 24.5324.6425.4119.6018.10
Square-1 Combined First 13 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Alexandr Bronnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 32 25.27 26.38 Russia 25.3227.7126.1131.5825.27

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.44 9.72 Russia 7.4411.078.809.3011.84
Second 4 8.81 10.46 Russia 8.8111.949.1310.3014.34
First 4 8.41 9.71 Russia 8.4110.4210.739.099.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.74 3.81 Russia 2.743.135.003.654.66
Second 6 3.12 3.65 Russia 3.713.493.743.127.40
First 19 2.35 5.81 Russia 7.376.3713.123.682.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.05 NR 34.95 Russia 33.3132.1739.3641.6026.05
Combined First 1 29.83 32.02 NR Russia 32.1733.9429.9529.8335.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:22.24 DNF Russia DNF3:22.24DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28 Russia 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.95 15.87 Russia 16.5415.9913.9527.6615.09
First 5 16.47 17.04 Russia 17.5616.5720.6916.4716.99
Pyraminx Final 8 5.67 7.54 Russia 9.6211.545.817.185.67
First 7 4.62 6.64 Russia 4.625.9110.925.648.37
Rubik's Clock Final 9 11.58 14.91 Russia 19.7711.5816.5414.4113.77
Combined First 11 12.30 16.99 Russia 12.3014.6613.3722.93DNF
Skewb Final 5 5.63 6.86 Russia 7.627.068.725.635.91
First 6 5.37 6.15 Russia 6.025.375.817.436.62
Square-1 Final 4 10.14 13.96 Russia 20.7310.1415.8513.6012.43
Combined First 4 9.23 12.56 Russia 12.4114.3210.969.23DNF

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.71 10.24 Russia 7.719.3113.128.6112.81
Second 1 8.75 9.64 Russia 9.9510.369.948.759.02
First 2 8.12 9.41 Russia 8.389.5014.8210.368.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.52 3.51 Russia 2.527.582.713.694.13
Second 2 2.28 3.39 Russia 4.182.285.932.473.52
First 3 2.56 3.50 Russia 4.632.563.463.783.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.78 39.82 Russia 38.9542.2142.5431.7838.31
Combined First 4 40.80 42.86 Russia 40.8043.5847.7640.8044.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.87 12.07 Russia 10.8713.1513.5011.7811.28
First 1 10.61 13.00 Russia 10.6111.3514.4814.0913.57
Pyraminx Final 3 3.72 4.91 Russia 7.123.724.245.984.52
First 6 3.42 5.41 Russia 3.424.796.076.215.36
Rubik's Clock Combined First 18 10.72 DNF Russia DNF10.72DNFDNSDNS
Skewb Final 4 5.54 6.38 Russia 7.706.976.405.545.78
First 4 4.82 5.62 Russia 5.274.828.155.705.90
Square-1 Final 3 9.58 12.44 Russia 14.7212.5512.2612.509.58
Combined First 2 9.87 11.32 Russia 11.6811.5510.749.8711.80

Anton Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 33 26.34 27.56 Russia 27.8626.3428.1526.9627.87
2x2x2 Cube First 34 11.80 14.63 Russia 17.8813.5114.4311.8015.94
Rubik's Clock Combined First 13 20.70 23.56 Russia 20.8526.43DNF23.4120.70

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 23 14.88 16.35 Russia 16.5214.8816.9515.5817.55
First 23 13.95 17.02 Russia DNF16.7616.2518.0513.95
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 5.40 6.80 Russia 6.746.876.785.4010.01
First 12 3.55 4.87 Russia 3.553.986.384.249.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:43.63 Russia 1:43.63DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 57 Russia 57
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 31.19 33.90 Russia DNF34.8732.2034.6331.19
Pyraminx First 19 9.15 11.35 Russia 9.1510.2913.0512.2111.56
Rubik's Clock Final 10 10.09 16.07 Russia 12.39DNF24.6211.2110.09
Combined First 10 8.13 16.31 Russia 9.89DNF8.1322.5616.48
Skewb First 13 8.49 12.93 Russia 14.178.4911.3513.2618.43

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.87 10.20 Russia 12.8610.469.969.8710.19
Second 6 7.94 10.63 Russia 10.327.9410.6810.8911.06
First 1 8.32 8.85 Russia 9.238.988.339.528.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.31 3.99 Russia 3.784.144.063.314.84
Second 10 3.47 4.77 Russia DNF5.874.443.474.00
First 9 3.49 4.34 Russia 3.673.495.064.295.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.11 45.04 Russia 42.8347.0348.1545.2642.11
Combined First 10 46.75 50.40 Russia 51.3852.5452.2546.7547.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 55 Russia 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.43 13.73 Russia 12.4313.0816.4914.5713.54
First 4 14.59 16.04 Russia 15.8418.7817.2615.0314.59
Pyraminx First 20 6.87 11.86 Russia 9.8514.0813.446.8712.28
Rubik's Clock Final 12 15.15 DNF Russia DNF17.3118.5615.15DNF
Combined First 12 16.08 19.25 Russia 21.47DNF17.4718.8116.08

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.63 9.34 Russia 9.709.538.638.8011.97
Second 8 9.46 11.11 Russia 9.9927.9410.6212.719.46
First 6 9.17 10.74 Russia 11.0911.4210.819.1710.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.61 4.99 Russia 8.017.074.173.743.61
Second 8 3.69 4.30 Russia 4.154.978.713.693.79
First 5 3.06 4.09 Russia 3.295.516.313.063.48
Pyraminx First 8 5.88 7.16 Russia 5.889.688.266.606.61
Skewb First 7 5.60 7.38 Russia 9.215.608.836.906.40

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.53 10.08 Russia 9.5310.5210.379.8410.02
Second 2 9.54 10.09 Russia 9.5413.2610.769.559.95
First 5 8.89 10.12 Russia 10.2510.679.448.8910.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.51 3.40 Russia 3.042.514.545.452.62
Second 1 1.97 3.12 Russia 2.753.915.011.972.70
First 1 2.20 3.00 Russia 3.954.252.842.222.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 37.65 48.18 Russia 50.2946.7053.0337.6547.56
Combined First 3 35.50 41.93 Russia 44.1441.2242.2642.3135.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.89 18.85 Russia 12.89DNF13.7427.7915.03
First 2 12.20 14.98 Russia 14.3812.2015.1616.7615.40

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 30 18.16 23.19 Russia 18.8021.1029.6841.4318.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.62 5.36 Russia 5.373.625.987.014.72
First 17 4.66 5.47 Russia 5.314.665.755.355.84
Pyraminx First 15 7.20 9.41 Russia 11.297.997.209.9410.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First 19 13.30 DNF Russia 13.30DNFDNFDNSDNS

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.49 11.33 Russia 10.5515.8711.6911.769.49
Second 10 10.47 11.52 Russia DNF12.3810.9810.4711.21
First 11 9.93 11.79 Russia 12.4010.3212.6412.679.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 3.32 5.34 Russia 3.326.926.803.865.35
First 2 2.17 3.20 Russia 3.122.204.292.17DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.12 48.90 Russia 46.1250.401:00.0049.7046.60
Combined First 7 47.51 49.13 Russia 47.5149.3348.7951.5949.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 20.51 25.10 Russia 23.6026.9436.8124.7720.51
Pyraminx Final 4 3.77 5.14 Russia 3.775.615.304.51DNF
First 2 3.40 4.09 Russia 3.403.436.023.805.04
Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.50 9.07 Russia 9.939.079.109.047.50
Combined First 3 8.19 9.33 Russia 8.388.199.739.87DNF
Skewb Final 7 8.80 10.12 Russia 12.189.5911.768.809.00
First 8 8.11 11.57 Russia 14.5010.879.3315.428.11
Square-1 Final 5 17.83 20.40 Russia 24.1618.9118.1331.3517.83
Combined First 5 14.65 17.14 Russia 16.9114.6519.8314.6827.32

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 40 39.16 46.90 Russia 47.5647.4348.7539.1645.72
2x2x2 Cube First 35 12.90 14.94 Russia 13.4914.8920.1612.9016.43
Skewb Final 12 8.95 13.89 Russia 15.1814.1012.408.9516.74
First 15 11.92 13.72 Russia 12.2514.4711.9214.4418.31

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 17 12.36 13.21 Russia 14.2615.6812.6612.3612.71
First 18 12.25 14.40 Russia 13.5421.2714.8412.2514.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 3.11 5.48 Russia 6.025.365.533.115.56
First 10 3.37 4.39 Russia 4.504.054.6110.433.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 38.12 48.18 Russia 38.1245.55DNF38.581:00.42

Fedor Abaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 21 11.82 14.92 Russia 17.0416.9914.5511.8213.22
First 16 11.86 13.31 Russia 18.0113.3912.7311.8613.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.38 4.43 Russia DNF3.384.914.663.72
Second 9 3.94 4.40 Russia 6.113.944.394.444.37
First 11 3.83 4.50 Russia 3.834.207.144.684.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 57.78 59.87 Russia 59.211:05.3957.7858.991:01.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 23.16 25.98 Russia 29.5523.1635.1224.5423.84
Pyraminx Final 2 3.26 4.49 Russia 4.773.263.736.314.96
First 3 2.68 4.82 Russia 7.013.875.882.684.71
Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.85 11.13 Russia 9.85DNF11.1111.7110.57
Combined First 7 10.21 11.75 Russia 10.2111.9413.0412.4010.90
Skewb Final 6 5.72 7.44 Russia 7.817.287.239.955.72
First 5 5.25 6.05 Russia 5.7910.935.256.695.66

Fyodor Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 15 10.39 12.67 Russia 10.3912.2312.9212.8713.41
First 9 11.19 11.55 Russia 12.0311.8111.2611.1911.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 3.84 4.98 Russia 7.135.763.844.564.61
First 13 4.07 5.13 Russia 4.426.624.344.076.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 52.96 57.17 Russia 1:00.7255.3155.4752.961:00.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.57 20.85 Russia 21.00DNF17.4024.1615.57
First 8 18.33 20.24 Russia 18.7720.5121.4422.3718.33
Pyraminx Final 6 4.41 5.55 Russia 4.416.185.415.076.48
First 5 3.87 5.02 Russia 3.874.737.884.835.50
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.47 6.85 Russia 6.476.637.37DNF6.54
Combined First 1 6.68 7.11 Russia 10.097.426.687.116.81

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.99 10.48 Russia 9.7710.7211.3510.967.99
Second 3 9.44 10.33 Russia 10.499.5311.3910.979.44
First 3 8.28 9.59 Russia 10.2610.459.168.289.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.69 4.95 Russia 3.696.843.794.216.89
First 8 3.74 4.31 Russia 4.055.633.744.234.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.61 37.29 Russia 36.1638.0339.5033.6137.69
Combined First 2 33.63 40.10 Russia 44.5838.8243.4833.6338.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.09 19.99 Russia 20.4021.0323.4817.0918.55
First 7 16.30 19.27 Russia 25.6217.3416.3017.3723.09
Pyraminx First 25 11.86 14.65 Russia 13.8611.8617.4213.3516.73
Skewb First 23 14.93 20.34 Russia 28.0114.9330.0217.0815.92

Gleb Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 41 48.21 53.52 Russia 1:04.7748.2157.5749.5953.40
2x2x2 Cube First 36 15.20 21.70 Russia 20.2326.3622.1215.2022.76
Rubik's Clock Combined First 16 38.65 53.64 Russia 42.4956.291:02.1538.651:29.36

Ilia Abramov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 27 15.61 18.86 Russia 19.8018.5615.61DNF18.21
2x2x2 Cube First 27 5.91 7.68 Russia 5.919.5110.026.626.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:27.15 1:50.70 Russia DNF1:27.151:42.781:38.922:10.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 10:03.00 DNF Russia 10:03.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 48.83 55.06 Russia 56.4358.4448.8350.321:02.71
Pyraminx First 26 13.26 15.24 Russia 17.1813.5614.9718.5913.26
Square-1 Combined First 11 1:00.85 Russia DNF1:00.85

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.48 12.55 Russia 12.4012.1311.4813.1113.60
Second 9 9.67 11.23 Russia 11.389.6731.3311.9310.37
First 17 11.81 13.90 Russia 11.8112.1217.49DNF12.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.25 4.84 Russia 4.68DNF3.256.483.37
Second 5 2.51 3.61 Russia 2.872.513.674.294.44
First 4 2.74 3.77 Russia 5.703.654.042.743.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.99 46.52 Russia 42.9944.8349.671:02.1745.06
Combined First 11 48.75 53.52 Russia 56.4655.32DNF48.7948.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 15.72 21.84 Russia 15.7219.7726.2119.5427.62
First 12 17.83 22.07 Russia 21.3222.5417.8322.3623.93
Pyraminx Final 1 2.54 3.67 Russia 3.386.632.543.913.73
First 1 3.19 3.74 Russia 4.373.193.384.223.63
Rubik's Clock Final 11 10.54 DNF Russia DNF10.6810.54DNFDNS
Combined First 4 8.44 9.56 Russia 8.449.179.3110.2113.63
Skewb Final 2 3.89 4.96 Russia 4.855.084.963.89DNF
First 2 4.50 5.41 Russia 5.50DNF4.504.536.19
Square-1 Final 2 9.43 12.27 Russia 15.6713.139.4312.0911.59
Combined First 3 9.83 12.46 Russia 12.4914.8511.1713.729.83

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.28 11.58 Belarus 10.2811.4811.2613.9412.01
Second 11 9.53 11.68 Belarus 9.5311.6311.8211.5814.68
First 10 10.15 11.69 Belarus 14.4110.1510.2812.0612.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.42 6.21 Belarus 5.717.847.524.425.40
Second 11 3.47 4.82 Belarus 4.475.013.475.784.97
First 14 4.07 5.15 Belarus 5.735.456.334.074.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.71 50.40 Belarus 49.5849.8751.7446.711:02.91
Combined First 9 47.88 50.38 Belarus 56.6750.4952.4547.8848.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:51.56 DNF Belarus 4:00.76DNF3:51.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 44 Belarus 44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 39.48 44.52 Belarus 49.7041.1046.5945.8639.48
Pyraminx First 22 10.54 12.15 Belarus 11.2412.5512.7112.6610.54
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.69 8.10 Belarus DNF9.145.698.107.06
Combined First 2 5.98 7.87 Belarus 7.575.988.877.189.45
Skewb First 14 11.01 13.04 Belarus 13.1911.0114.5715.5211.35

Kirill Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 22 12.69 15.39 Russia 15.7412.69DNF16.3314.10
First 19 13.91 14.47 Russia 14.5714.0114.8213.9119.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 56.49 1:05.91 Russia DNF1:11.8156.491:07.3358.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.15 20.50 Russia 25.1421.6419.5720.2917.15
First 11 16.85 21.92 Russia 22.8416.8525.4820.4222.50

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 16 11.04 12.91 Russia 13.2213.6211.0412.4213.08
First 22 12.93 16.28 Russia 15.1815.4518.2218.4112.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.69 3.19 Russia 3.563.702.693.172.84
Second 3 2.64 3.46 Russia 3.493.143.983.742.64
First 6 3.72 4.27 Russia 4.554.363.903.725.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 52.93 1:01.56 Russia 1:00.921:04.961:04.4552.9359.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 Russia 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.29 17.88 Russia 15.0214.2921.1320.5918.03
First 6 15.22 18.53 Russia 21.8115.2218.4722.5115.32
Pyraminx First 27 7.79 16.34 Russia 17.287.7913.4118.3220.64
Skewb Final 8 7.07 10.24 Russia 12.1311.237.0710.998.50
First 12 9.25 12.91 Russia 12.1216.2112.3814.239.25

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 28 18.12 20.20 Russia 21.2119.0218.1220.3724.39
2x2x2 Cube First 30 6.27 7.93 Russia 6.279.817.559.566.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:40.72 Russia DNF1:40.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 45.52 52.28 Russia 51.4550.061:27.5855.3345.52
Pyraminx Final 12 4.82 9.81 Russia 7.954.8224.148.9812.50
First 13 6.57 8.46 Russia 8.626.578.8812.227.89
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.98 10.49 Russia 10.7111.2710.6210.158.98
Combined First 6 10.45 11.49 Russia 11.0511.3812.0510.4512.71
Skewb Final 3 5.11 5.83 Russia 5.676.945.725.116.11
First 3 4.74 5.47 Russia 5.014.745.786.745.63
Square-1 Final 7 31.01 36.80 Russia 37.1532.3440.9131.0144.99
Combined First 7 27.67 34.16 Russia 43.7130.1227.6728.6450.06

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 18 11.99 13.76 Russia 11.9913.7214.5013.0514.54
First 13 10.76 12.58 Russia 13.4512.3211.9810.7616.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.74 4.33 Russia 4.523.764.713.749.76
Second 7 2.68 4.27 Russia 5.345.352.683.024.44
First 16 4.40 5.46 Russia 4.405.794.915.69DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:07.73 1:17.07 Russia 1:07.731:26.041:16.121:12.391:22.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 60 Russia 60
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 21.00 26.91 Russia 28.1728.5924.9627.6121.00
Pyraminx First 16 6.51 9.93 Russia 6.5111.4110.937.4411.99
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.96 9.79 Russia 8.9610.719.1910.0010.17
Combined First 5 10.22 10.94 Russia 10.8511.2810.2211.3810.69
Skewb First 22 8.26 18.30 Russia 19.5215.3820.008.2621.37
Square-1 Final 9 41.72 59.81 Russia 1:00.681:03.7455.0241.721:43.28
Combined First 10 35.73 1:14.35 Russia 56.751:09.3035.73DNF1:36.99

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 13 10.89 11.90 Russia 11.5910.8912.2912.6011.83
First 7 9.19 10.79 Russia 11.739.1911.1912.899.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.89 4.92 Russia 6.749.123.994.043.89
First 7 3.84 4.30 Russia 4.134.274.514.663.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.61 45.87 Russia 42.6147.7848.5443.4846.35
Combined First 5 41.29 45.80 Russia 53.3345.1741.2948.5643.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.62 16.71 Russia 22.5214.6214.9219.3315.88
First 3 13.45 15.65 Russia 16.8114.4118.1915.7213.45
Pyraminx Final 5 4.23 5.14 Russia 6.295.715.124.594.23
First 4 3.65 4.85 Russia 3.654.984.715.034.87

Mark Nesyutin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 43 1:19.22 1:25.28 Russia 1:41.531:33.381:19.221:20.321:22.14
2x2x2 Cube First 37 28.80 33.15 Russia 34.2434.3028.8057.2030.90

Mikhail Kulago - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 35 24.66 33.34 Russia 39.4230.6724.6638.7430.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 5.60 7.30 Russia 7.497.465.60DNF6.96
First 24 6.46 7.49 Russia 7.966.467.996.539.11
Pyraminx First 14 6.72 9.37 Russia 9.826.729.059.2513.63
Skewb First 17 13.71 14.99 Russia 13.7120.1614.4614.5216.00

Nataliya Kulachek - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 37 32.13 34.01 Russia 1:01.1636.1133.4732.4632.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 2:07.00 Russia 2:07.00DNF

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 24 14.23 17.94 Russia 18.9414.2317.8617.0221.12
First 24 16.75 17.56 Russia 16.7518.3117.5016.8619.68
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.73 7.92 Russia 6.908.878.006.7315.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:34.15 Russia 1:59.541:34.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 32.53 57.23 Russia 50.2545.301:16.15DNF32.53
Pyraminx Final 7 6.15 7.49 Russia 8.766.796.158.377.30
First 10 6.51 7.39 Russia 7.118.446.626.518.51
Rubik's Clock Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Skewb First 21 12.11 18.16 Russia 18.5817.6612.1118.24DNF

Nikolay Masson - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.59 10.53 Russia 9.5910.7911.3210.3910.42
Second 5 9.99 10.58 Russia 9.9910.7510.3611.6410.64
First 8 9.76 10.98 Russia 12.2310.1111.5711.259.76

Nikolay Surikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 20 10.86 14.86 Russia 17.3314.9218.5112.3210.86
First 21 14.18 15.22 Russia 24.6314.1815.2314.8915.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.20 7.17 Russia 7.458.284.205.799.22
First 20 3.31 6.02 Russia 4.706.243.317.1113.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:08.53 1:23.07 Russia 1:50.571:26.991:11.791:30.441:08.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 26.34 28.53 Russia 26.3426.4234.7632.1926.97
Pyraminx First 24 9.51 12.53 Russia 11.899.5112.0313.6713.74
Skewb First 19 10.13 15.18 Russia 25.4310.1314.2614.0817.20

Olga Bronnikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 34 24.23 29.38 Russia 30.4924.6632.9824.2337.95

Pavel Belov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 31 18.71 24.05 Russia 27.56DNF22.6718.7121.92
2x2x2 Cube First 26 6.50 7.58 Russia 7.407.1210.716.508.23
Pyraminx First 21 9.26 12.15 Russia 10.7415.29DNF10.439.26

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.05 48.52 Russia 45.8844.0555.64

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 14 12.19 12.42 Russia 12.7712.2212.1913.2012.28
First 12 10.48 12.45 Russia 11.2115.3813.7910.4812.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.75 6.01 Russia 6.826.41DNF4.804.75
Second 12 3.67 4.84 Russia 3.675.374.055.118.30
First 23 4.63 7.02 Russia 4.636.137.277.6511.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 53.16 1:00.02 Russia 53.161:02.221:03.1055.591:02.26
Combined First 8 45.89 50.15 Russia 54.8257.4046.1045.8949.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:15.53 DNF Russia 1:15.531:31.53DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 19.87 23.07 Russia 19.8726.8222.2124.8122.20
Pyraminx Final 11 6.41 9.02 Russia 9.3116.526.419.688.06
First 12 4.24 8.13 Russia 7.218.868.314.2410.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First 15 15.33 29.70 Russia 17.31DNF15.3345.1726.63
Skewb Final 11 8.23 12.89 Russia 12.07DNF17.519.108.23
First 10 8.54 12.26 Russia 9.348.5412.9814.4522.36
Square-1 Combined First 13 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.37 12.84 Russia 11.9414.7010.3712.1714.41
Second 12 11.39 11.83 Russia 12.0511.3911.9514.5311.48
First 14 10.58 12.60 Russia 12.1111.6415.0814.0610.58
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 4.42 5.97 Russia 5.115.564.427.237.24
First 15 3.66 5.18 Russia 5.134.963.665.466.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.41 46.43 Russia 45.3258.8944.2942.4149.68
Combined First 6 41.92 47.02 Russia 48.5648.6752.0043.8441.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 14.48 23.43 Russia 14.4825.8422.4921.9528.57
First 10 17.27 21.77 Russia 17.2718.5222.1325.8824.67
Pyraminx Final 9 5.82 7.93 Russia 11.157.255.8210.575.96
First 11 4.70 7.64 Russia 8.126.3013.894.708.50
Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.83 13.56 Russia 12.3911.8313.55DNF14.75
Combined First 8 10.71 12.56 Russia 11.9612.7010.7113.2813.03
Skewb Final 9 8.47 10.67 Russia 9.739.8912.3817.868.47
First 9 7.76 11.70 Russia 11.05DNF7.7615.558.50
Square-1 Final 1 9.87 11.85 Russia 9.8715.6112.3113.1510.08
Combined First 1 9.22 10.30 NR Russia 10.0113.809.2211.129.77

Sergey Ilkovets - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 25 13.11 17.97 Russia 17.1223.4313.1113.3623.72
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.76 7.91 Russia 8.047.098.596.768.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:00.15 1:12.43 Russia 1:06.401:23.841:00.151:27.331:07.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:44.45 DNF Russia 2:44.45DNF2:52.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 24.32 27.15 Russia 24.7536.7025.9724.3230.74
Square-1 Final 8 37.12 44.12 Russia 1:00.6637.1249.3840.4542.52
Combined First 8 22.78 38.02 Russia 45.7126.0742.8145.1822.78

Shant Tonoyan - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:04.04 1:06.41 Armenia 1:08.631:05.661:04.951:26.241:04.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 35.60 40.77 Armenia 37.0948.7336.5035.6050.02
Square-1 Combined First 12 1:01.69 Armenia 1:01.691:02.91

Tatyana Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 42 46.41 54.34 Russia 51.4256.9254.6757.6646.41

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 39 27.51 35.52 Russia 59.3132.3330.3743.8727.51
2x2x2 Cube First 31 6.53 10.47 Russia 12.007.0725.876.5312.33
Pyraminx First 28 14.03 16.35 Russia 16.1716.5517.9116.3214.03
Skewb First 16 10.67 14.51 Russia 20.0712.6631.6410.6710.79

Vladimir Kostin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Second 19 13.13 14.70 Russia 13.7514.7515.6113.1318.96
First 20 14.68 15.19 Russia 14.9814.6815.3917.1515.20
2x2x2 Cube First 25 6.02 7.58 Russia 6.977.1913.066.028.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:11.74 1:21.83 Russia 1:24.031:13.231:41.451:11.741:28.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:37.64 DNF Russia 2:46.77DNF2:37.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 34.33 42.89 Russia 34.3349.8251.3037.5841.28
Pyraminx First 18 9.47 10.91 Russia 9.4711.2911.909.5414.10

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.23 12.68 Russia 12.2313.9012.6913.0712.27
Second 7 9.54 10.67 Russia 9.5410.7610.8810.3816.64
First 15 9.87 12.88 Russia 12.5613.3912.6813.429.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.08 4.77 Russia 6.205.414.564.334.08
Second 4 2.87 3.48 Russia 3.174.512.982.874.30
First 18 5.22 5.73 Russia 5.845.225.606.745.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 49.94 54.22 Russia 57.3349.9455.7453.8753.06
Combined First 12 42.45 54.09 Russia 54.6242.4554.5855.6053.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 13.10 21.60 Russia 13.1022.3820.1522.4722.26
First 9 15.51 21.64 Russia 23.8420.9315.5121.5222.48
Pyraminx Final 10 6.04 8.47 Russia 8.278.626.048.519.00
First 9 4.68 7.35 Russia 4.687.267.986.828.60
Rubik's Clock Final 7 11.67 13.35 Russia DNF12.7715.0211.6712.27
Combined First 9 12.02 13.86 Russia 19.0614.0114.2513.3212.02
Skewb Final 1 2.82 4.72 Russia 5.926.293.604.632.82
First 1 3.58 5.40 Russia 3.585.134.966.116.23
Square-1 Final 6 22.02 30.57 Russia 30.1030.6630.9522.0248.13
Combined First 6 20.90 31.29 Russia 39.7427.1034.3232.4520.90

Vladislav Sedov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Rubik's Cube First 36 25.92 33.60 Russia 35.9832.6837.4225.9232.13
2x2x2 Cube First 32 7.99 12.94 Russia 12.9113.8213.097.9912.83
Pyraminx First 23 11.35 12.35 Russia 12.4714.4212.0912.5011.35
Skewb First 20 14.30 16.77 Russia 16.5214.5014.30DNF19.28