Ramenskoe Open 2017


Date
Jun 24 - 25, 2017
City
Ramenskoe, Russia
Venue

Library №2

Address
Ramenskoe, Desantnaya 17
Details

Separate entrance from the yard

Website
Ramenskoe Open 2017 website
Organizers
Anton Nesyutin and Konstantin Solovyev
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
suphair@gmail.com, nesyutin@gmail.com, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on June, 18 or when we reach 50 competitors.
Registration fee is 300 RUB.
Please see the website for more details.

Events
Competitors
45
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Ganzha 8.32 8.85 Russia 9.238.988.339.528.32
2 Andrey Che 8.12 9.41 Russia 8.389.5014.8210.368.12
3 Georgy Vershinin 8.28 9.59 Russia 10.2610.459.168.289.36
4 Alexey Zharikov 8.41 9.71 Russia 8.4110.4210.739.099.63
5 Dmitry Dergunov 8.89 10.12 Russia 10.2510.679.448.8910.67
6 Dmitry Aniskin 9.17 10.74 Russia 11.0911.4210.819.1710.33
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 9.19 10.79 Russia 11.739.1911.1912.899.44
8 Nikolay Masson 9.76 10.98 Russia 12.2310.1111.5711.259.76
9 Fyodor Borisov 11.19 11.55 Russia 12.0311.8111.2611.1911.59
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.15 11.69 Belarus 14.4110.1510.2812.0612.74
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.93 11.79 Russia 12.4010.3212.6412.679.93
12 Rustam Valeev 10.48 12.45 Russia 11.2115.3813.7910.4812.35
13 Konstantin Ushakov 10.76 12.58 Russia 13.4512.3211.9810.7616.34
14 Sergey Chirin 10.58 12.60 Russia 12.1111.6415.0814.0610.58
15 Vladislav Kozhin 9.87 12.88 Russia 12.5613.3912.6813.429.87
16 Fedor Abaev 11.86 13.31 Russia 18.0113.3912.7311.8613.82
17 Ilya Nazarov 11.81 13.90 Russia 11.8112.1217.49DNF12.09
18 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 12.25 14.40 Russia 13.5421.2714.8412.2514.83
19 Kirill Ilyin 13.91 14.47 Russia 14.5714.0114.8213.9119.12
20 Vladimir Kostin 14.68 15.19 Russia 14.9814.6815.3917.1515.20
21 Nikolay Surikov 14.18 15.22 Russia 24.6314.1815.2314.8915.54
22 Kirill Litvinov 12.93 16.28 Russia 15.1815.4518.2218.4112.93
23 Anton Savushkin 13.95 17.02 Russia DNF16.7616.2518.0513.95
24 Nikita Perfilov 16.75 17.56 Russia 16.7518.3117.5016.8619.68
25 Sergey Ilkovets 13.11 17.97 Russia 17.1223.4313.1113.3623.72
26 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 17.76 18.76 Russia 17.7619.3418.2120.3118.73
27 Ilia Abramov 15.61 18.86 Russia 19.8018.5615.61DNF18.21
28 Konstantin Solovyev 18.12 20.20 Russia 21.2119.0218.1220.3724.39
29 Aleksey Alekseev 19.63 21.96 Russia 19.6320.2222.2924.2023.36
30 Dmitry Gundin 18.16 23.19 Russia 18.8021.1029.6841.4318.16
31 Pavel Belov 18.71 24.05 Russia 27.56DNF22.6718.7121.92
32 Alexandr Bronnikov 25.27 26.38 Russia 25.3227.7126.1131.5825.27
33 Anton Nesyutin 26.34 27.56 Russia 27.8626.3428.1526.9627.87
34 Olga Bronnikova 24.23 29.38 Russia 30.4924.6632.9824.2337.95
35 Mikhail Kulago 24.66 33.34 Russia 39.4230.6724.6638.7430.62
36 Vladislav Sedov 25.92 33.60 Russia 35.9832.6837.4225.9232.13
37 Nataliya Kulachek 32.13 34.01 Russia 1:01.1636.1133.4732.4632.13
38 Alexander Zakharov 27.83 34.57 Russia 31.91DNF38.8232.9827.83
39 Valentina Solovyova 27.51 35.52 Russia 59.3132.3330.3743.8727.51
40 Ekaterina Makhova 39.16 46.90 Russia 47.5647.4348.7539.1645.72
41 Gleb Nesyutin 48.21 53.52 Russia 1:04.7748.2157.5749.5953.40
42 Tatyana Solovyova 46.41 54.34 Russia 51.4256.9254.6757.6646.41
43 Mark Nesyutin 1:19.22 1:25.28 Russia 1:41.531:33.381:19.221:20.321:22.14

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 8.75 9.64 Russia 9.9510.369.948.759.02
2 Dmitry Dergunov 9.54 10.09 Russia 9.5413.2610.769.559.95
3 Georgy Vershinin 9.44 10.33 Russia 10.499.5311.3910.979.44
4 Alexey Zharikov 8.81 10.46 Russia 8.8111.949.1310.3014.34
5 Nikolay Masson 9.99 10.58 Russia 9.9910.7510.3611.6410.64
6 Artem Ganzha 7.94 10.63 Russia 10.327.9410.6810.8911.06
7 Vladislav Kozhin 9.54 10.67 Russia 9.5410.7610.8810.3816.64
8 Dmitry Aniskin 9.46 11.11 Russia 9.9927.9410.6212.719.46
9 Ilya Nazarov 9.67 11.23 Russia 11.389.6731.3311.9310.37
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.47 11.52 Russia DNF12.3810.9810.4711.21
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.53 11.68 Belarus 9.5311.6311.8211.5814.68
12 Sergey Chirin 11.39 11.83 Russia 12.0511.3911.9514.5311.48
13 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.89 11.90 Russia 11.5910.8912.2912.6011.83
14 Rustam Valeev 12.19 12.42 Russia 12.7712.2212.1913.2012.28
15 Fyodor Borisov 10.39 12.67 Russia 10.3912.2312.9212.8713.41
16 Kirill Litvinov 11.04 12.91 Russia 13.2213.6211.0412.4213.08
17 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 12.36 13.21 Russia 14.2615.6812.6612.3612.71
18 Konstantin Ushakov 11.99 13.76 Russia 11.9913.7214.5013.0514.54
19 Vladimir Kostin 13.13 14.70 Russia 13.7514.7515.6113.1318.96
20 Nikolay Surikov 10.86 14.86 Russia 17.3314.9218.5112.3210.86
21 Fedor Abaev 11.82 14.92 Russia 17.0416.9914.5511.8213.22
22 Kirill Ilyin 12.69 15.39 Russia 15.7412.69DNF16.3314.10
23 Anton Savushkin 14.88 16.35 Russia 16.5214.8816.9515.5817.55
24 Nikita Perfilov 14.23 17.94 Russia 18.9414.2317.8617.0221.12

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Aniskin 8.63 9.34 Russia 9.709.538.638.8011.97
2 Alexey Zharikov 7.44 9.72 Russia 7.4411.078.809.3011.84
3 Dmitry Dergunov 9.53 10.08 Russia 9.5310.5210.379.8410.02
4 Artem Ganzha 9.87 10.20 Russia 12.8610.469.969.8710.19
5 Andrey Che 7.71 10.24 Russia 7.719.3113.128.6112.81
6 Georgy Vershinin 7.99 10.48 Russia 9.7710.7211.3510.967.99
7 Nikolay Masson 9.59 10.53 Russia 9.5910.7911.3210.3910.42
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.49 11.33 Russia 10.5515.8711.6911.769.49
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.28 11.58 Belarus 10.2811.4811.2613.9412.01
10 Ilya Nazarov 11.48 12.55 Russia 12.4012.1311.4813.1113.60
11 Vladislav Kozhin 12.23 12.68 Russia 12.2313.9012.6913.0712.27
12 Sergey Chirin 10.37 12.84 Russia 11.9414.7010.3712.1714.41

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 2.20 3.00 Russia 3.954.252.842.222.20
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.17 3.20 Russia 3.122.204.292.17DNF
3 Andrey Che 2.56 3.50 Russia 4.632.563.463.783.25
4 Ilya Nazarov 2.74 3.77 Russia 5.703.654.042.743.62
5 Dmitry Aniskin 3.06 4.09 Russia 3.295.516.313.063.48
6 Kirill Litvinov 3.72 4.27 Russia 4.554.363.903.725.02
7 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.84 4.30 Russia 4.134.274.514.663.84
8 Georgy Vershinin 3.74 4.31 Russia 4.055.633.744.234.66
9 Artem Ganzha 3.49 4.34 Russia 3.673.495.064.295.61
10 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.37 4.39 Russia 4.504.054.6110.433.37
11 Fedor Abaev 3.83 4.50 Russia 3.834.207.144.684.63
12 Anton Savushkin 3.55 4.87 Russia 3.553.986.384.249.01
13 Fyodor Borisov 4.07 5.13 Russia 4.426.624.344.076.66
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.07 5.15 Belarus 5.735.456.334.074.27
15 Sergey Chirin 3.66 5.18 Russia 5.134.963.665.466.35
16 Konstantin Ushakov 4.40 5.46 Russia 4.405.794.915.69DNF
17 Dmitry Gundin 4.66 5.47 Russia 5.314.665.755.355.84
18 Vladislav Kozhin 5.22 5.73 Russia 5.845.225.606.745.75
19 Alexey Zharikov 2.35 5.81 Russia 7.376.3713.123.682.35
20 Nikolay Surikov 3.31 6.02 Russia 4.706.243.317.1113.22
21 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 4.60 6.32 Russia 6.394.667.924.6021.75
22 Aleksey Alekseev 5.76 6.84 Russia 6.985.766.726.827.88
23 Rustam Valeev 4.63 7.02 Russia 4.636.137.277.6511.09
24 Mikhail Kulago 6.46 7.49 Russia 7.966.467.996.539.11
25 Vladimir Kostin 6.02 7.58 Russia 6.977.1913.066.028.57
26 Pavel Belov 6.50 7.58 Russia 7.407.1210.716.508.23
27 Ilia Abramov 5.91 7.68 Russia 5.919.5110.026.626.91
28 Sergey Ilkovets 6.76 7.91 Russia 8.047.098.596.768.89
29 Nikita Perfilov 6.73 7.92 Russia 6.908.878.006.7315.96
30 Konstantin Solovyev 6.27 7.93 Russia 6.279.817.559.566.67
31 Valentina Solovyova 6.53 10.47 Russia 12.007.0725.876.5312.33
32 Vladislav Sedov 7.99 12.94 Russia 12.9113.8213.097.9912.83
33 Alexander Zakharov 8.51 13.78 Russia 11.7715.7613.8020.518.51
34 Anton Nesyutin 11.80 14.63 Russia 17.8813.5114.4311.8015.94
35 Ekaterina Makhova 12.90 14.94 Russia 13.4914.8920.1612.9016.43
36 Gleb Nesyutin 15.20 21.70 Russia 20.2326.3622.1215.2022.76
37 Mark Nesyutin 28.80 33.15 Russia 34.2434.3028.8057.2030.90

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dergunov 1.97 3.12 Russia 2.753.915.011.972.70
2 Andrey Che 2.28 3.39 Russia 4.182.285.932.473.52
3 Kirill Litvinov 2.64 3.46 Russia 3.493.143.983.742.64
4 Vladislav Kozhin 2.87 3.48 Russia 3.174.512.982.874.30
5 Ilya Nazarov 2.51 3.61 Russia 2.872.513.674.294.44
6 Alexey Zharikov 3.12 3.65 Russia 3.713.493.743.127.40
7 Konstantin Ushakov 2.68 4.27 Russia 5.345.352.683.024.44
8 Dmitry Aniskin 3.69 4.30 Russia 4.154.978.713.693.79
9 Fedor Abaev 3.94 4.40 Russia 6.113.944.394.444.37
10 Artem Ganzha 3.47 4.77 Russia DNF5.874.443.474.00
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.47 4.82 Belarus 4.475.013.475.784.97
12 Rustam Valeev 3.67 4.84 Russia 3.675.374.055.118.30
13 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.89 4.92 Russia 6.749.123.994.043.89
14 Georgy Vershinin 3.69 4.95 Russia 3.696.843.794.216.89
15 Fyodor Borisov 3.84 4.98 Russia 7.135.763.844.564.61
16 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.32 5.34 Russia 3.326.926.803.865.35
17 Dmitry Gundin 3.62 5.36 Russia 5.373.625.987.014.72
18 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.11 5.48 Russia 6.025.365.533.115.56
19 Sergey Chirin 4.42 5.97 Russia 5.115.564.427.237.24
20 Anton Savushkin 5.40 6.80 Russia 6.746.876.785.4010.01
21 Aleksey Alekseev 3.91 6.89 Russia 7.306.773.916.598.76
22 Nikolay Surikov 4.20 7.17 Russia 7.458.284.205.799.22
23 Mikhail Kulago 5.60 7.30 Russia 7.497.465.60DNF6.96
24 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 7.01 DNF Russia 8.48DNFDNF9.887.01

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kirill Litvinov 2.69 3.19 Russia 3.563.702.693.172.84
2 Dmitry Dergunov 2.51 3.40 Russia 3.042.514.545.452.62
3 Andrey Che 2.52 3.51 Russia 2.527.582.713.694.13
4 Alexey Zharikov 2.74 3.81 Russia 2.743.135.003.654.66
5 Artem Ganzha 3.31 3.99 Russia 3.784.144.063.314.84
6 Konstantin Ushakov 3.74 4.33 Russia 4.523.764.713.749.76
7 Fedor Abaev 3.38 4.43 Russia DNF3.384.914.663.72
8 Vladislav Kozhin 4.08 4.77 Russia 6.205.414.564.334.08
9 Ilya Nazarov 3.25 4.84 Russia 4.68DNF3.256.483.37
10 Dmitry Aniskin 3.61 4.99 Russia 8.017.074.173.743.61
11 Rustam Valeev 4.75 6.01 Russia 6.826.41DNF4.804.75
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 6.21 Belarus 5.717.847.524.425.40

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 29.83 32.02 NR Russia 32.1733.9429.9529.8335.18
2 Georgy Vershinin 33.63 40.10 Russia 44.5838.8243.4833.6338.01
3 Dmitry Dergunov 35.50 41.93 Russia 44.1441.2242.2642.3135.50
4 Andrey Che 40.80 42.86 Russia 40.8043.5847.7640.8044.20
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 41.29 45.80 Russia 53.3345.1741.2948.5643.67
6 Sergey Chirin 41.92 47.02 Russia 48.5648.6752.0043.8441.92
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 47.51 49.13 Russia 47.5149.3348.7951.5949.28
8 Rustam Valeev 45.89 50.15 Russia 54.8257.4046.1045.8949.53
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 47.88 50.38 Belarus 56.6750.4952.4547.8848.20
10 Artem Ganzha 46.75 50.40 Russia 51.3852.5452.2546.7547.58
11 Ilya Nazarov 48.75 53.52 Russia 56.4655.32DNF48.7948.75
12 Vladislav Kozhin 42.45 54.09 Russia 54.6242.4554.5855.6053.06
13 Fyodor Borisov 52.96 57.17 Russia 1:00.7255.3155.4752.961:00.73
14 Fedor Abaev 57.78 59.87 Russia 59.211:05.3957.7858.991:01.40
15 Kirill Litvinov 52.93 1:01.56 Russia 1:00.921:04.961:04.4552.9359.30
16 Kirill Ilyin 56.49 1:05.91 Russia DNF1:11.8156.491:07.3358.60
17 Shant Tonoyan 1:04.04 1:06.41 Armenia 1:08.631:05.661:04.951:26.241:04.04
18 Sergey Ilkovets 1:00.15 1:12.43 Russia 1:06.401:23.841:00.151:27.331:07.04
19 Konstantin Ushakov 1:07.73 1:17.07 Russia 1:07.731:26.041:16.121:12.391:22.69
20 Aleksey Alekseev 1:15.94 1:21.28 Russia 1:21.751:23.841:23.801:18.281:15.94
21 Vladimir Kostin 1:11.74 1:21.83 Russia 1:24.031:13.231:41.451:11.741:28.23
22 Nikolay Surikov 1:08.53 1:23.07 Russia 1:50.571:26.991:11.791:30.441:08.53
23 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 1:09.77 1:28.53 Russia 1:31.581:26.691:09.771:27.321:32.95
24 Ilia Abramov 1:27.15 1:50.70 Russia DNF1:27.151:42.781:38.922:10.41
25 Nikita Perfilov 1:34.15 Russia 1:59.541:34.15
26 Konstantin Solovyev 1:40.72 Russia DNF1:40.72
27 Anton Savushkin 1:43.63 Russia 1:43.63DNF
28 Nataliya Kulachek 2:07.00 Russia 2:07.00DNF
29 Alexander Zakharov 2:55.04 Russia 2:55.04DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 26.05 NR 34.95 Russia 33.3132.1739.3641.6026.05
2 Georgy Vershinin 33.61 37.29 Russia 36.1638.0339.5033.6137.69
3 Andrey Che 31.78 39.82 Russia 38.9542.2142.5431.7838.31
4 Artem Ganzha 42.11 45.04 Russia 42.8347.0348.1545.2642.11
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 42.61 45.87 Russia 42.6147.7848.5443.4846.35
6 Sergey Chirin 42.41 46.43 Russia 45.3258.8944.2942.4149.68
7 Ilya Nazarov 42.99 46.52 Russia 42.9944.8349.671:02.1745.06
8 Dmitry Dergunov 37.65 48.18 Russia 50.2946.7053.0337.6547.56
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 46.12 48.90 Russia 46.1250.401:00.0049.7046.60
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 46.71 50.40 Belarus 49.5849.8751.7446.711:02.91
11 Vladislav Kozhin 49.94 54.22 Russia 57.3349.9455.7453.8753.06
12 Rustam Valeev 53.16 1:00.02 Russia 53.161:02.221:03.1055.591:02.26

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 44.05 48.52 Russia 45.8844.0555.64
2 Rustam Valeev 1:15.53 DNF Russia 1:15.531:31.53DNF
3 Vladimir Kostin 2:37.64 DNF Russia 2:46.77DNF2:37.64
4 Sergey Ilkovets 2:44.45 DNF Russia 2:44.45DNF2:52.86
5 Alexey Zharikov 3:22.24 DNF Russia DNF3:22.24DNF
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:51.56 DNF Belarus 4:00.76DNF3:51.56
7 Aleksey Alekseev 6:28.91 DNF Russia 6:28.91DNFDNS
8 Ilia Abramov 10:03.00 DNF Russia 10:03.00DNFDNS
9 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Anton Savushkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Fedor Abaev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Kirill Litvinov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
9 Konstantin Ushakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
9 Shant Tonoyan DNF DNF Armenia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 28 Russia 28
2 Kirill Litvinov 32 Russia 32
3 Sergey Chirin 33 Russia 33
4 Andrey Che 39 Russia 39
5 Rustam Valeev 42 Russia 42
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 44 Belarus 44
7 Konstantin Solovyev 46 Russia 46
8 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 51 Russia 51
9 Artem Ganzha 55 Russia 55
10 Anton Savushkin 57 Russia 57
11 Aleksey Alekseev 60 Russia 60
11 Konstantin Ushakov 60 Russia 60
13 Fyodor Borisov DNF Russia DNF
13 Ilya Nazarov DNF Russia DNF
13 Vladimir Kostin DNF Russia DNF
13 Vladislav Kozhin DNF Russia DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 10.61 13.00 Russia 10.6111.3514.4814.0913.57
2 Dmitry Dergunov 12.20 14.98 Russia 14.3812.2015.1616.7615.40
3 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.45 15.65 Russia 16.8114.4118.1915.7213.45
4 Artem Ganzha 14.59 16.04 Russia 15.8418.7817.2615.0314.59
5 Alexey Zharikov 16.47 17.04 Russia 17.5616.5720.6916.4716.99
6 Kirill Litvinov 15.22 18.53 Russia 21.8115.2218.4722.5115.32
7 Georgy Vershinin 16.30 19.27 Russia 25.6217.3416.3017.3723.09
8 Fyodor Borisov 18.33 20.24 Russia 18.7720.5121.4422.3718.33
9 Vladislav Kozhin 15.51 21.64 Russia 23.8420.9315.5121.5222.48
10 Sergey Chirin 17.27 21.77 Russia 17.2718.5222.1325.8824.67
11 Kirill Ilyin 16.85 21.92 Russia 22.8416.8525.4820.4222.50
12 Ilya Nazarov 17.83 22.07 Russia 21.3222.5417.8322.3623.93
13 Rustam Valeev 19.87 23.07 Russia 19.8726.8222.2124.8122.20
14 Dmitry Kryuzban 20.51 25.10 Russia 23.6026.9436.8124.7720.51
15 Fedor Abaev 23.16 25.98 Russia 29.5523.1635.1224.5423.84
16 Konstantin Ushakov 21.00 26.91 Russia 28.1728.5924.9627.6121.00
17 Sergey Ilkovets 24.32 27.15 Russia 24.7536.7025.9724.3230.74
18 Nikolay Surikov 26.34 28.53 Russia 26.3426.4234.7632.1926.97
19 Anton Savushkin 31.19 33.90 Russia DNF34.8732.2034.6331.19
20 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 29.93 38.41 Russia 37.3037.7840.1429.9349.99
21 Shant Tonoyan 35.60 40.77 Armenia 37.0948.7336.5035.6050.02
22 Vladimir Kostin 34.33 42.89 Russia 34.3349.8251.3037.5841.28
23 Ilya Tsiareshka 39.48 44.52 Belarus 49.7041.1046.5945.8639.48
24 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 38.12 48.18 Russia 38.1245.55DNF38.581:00.42
25 Konstantin Solovyev 45.52 52.28 Russia 51.4550.061:27.5855.3345.52
26 Ilia Abramov 48.83 55.06 Russia 56.4358.4448.8350.321:02.71
27 Nikita Perfilov 32.53 57.23 Russia 50.2545.301:16.15DNF32.53
28 Aleksey Alekseev 40.91 1:03.41 Russia 50.051:40.0640.9151.641:28.53

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 10.87 12.07 Russia 10.8713.1513.5011.7811.28
2 Artem Ganzha 12.43 13.73 Russia 12.4313.0816.4914.5713.54
3 Alexey Zharikov 13.95 15.87 Russia 16.5415.9913.9527.6615.09
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 14.62 16.71 Russia 22.5214.6214.9219.3315.88
5 Kirill Litvinov 14.29 17.88 Russia 15.0214.2921.1320.5918.03
6 Dmitry Dergunov 12.89 18.85 Russia 12.89DNF13.7427.7915.03
7 Georgy Vershinin 17.09 19.99 Russia 20.4021.0323.4817.0918.55
8 Kirill Ilyin 17.15 20.50 Russia 25.1421.6419.5720.2917.15
9 Fyodor Borisov 15.57 20.85 Russia 21.00DNF17.4024.1615.57
10 Vladislav Kozhin 13.10 21.60 Russia 13.1022.3820.1522.4722.26
11 Ilya Nazarov 15.72 21.84 Russia 15.7219.7726.2119.5427.62
12 Sergey Chirin 14.48 23.43 Russia 14.4825.8422.4921.9528.57

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fyodor Borisov 6.68 7.11 Russia 10.097.426.687.116.81
2 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.98 7.87 Belarus 7.575.988.877.189.45
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.19 9.33 Russia 8.388.199.739.87DNF
4 Ilya Nazarov 8.44 9.56 Russia 8.449.179.3110.2113.63
5 Konstantin Ushakov 10.22 10.94 Russia 10.8511.2810.2211.3810.69
6 Konstantin Solovyev 10.45 11.49 Russia 11.0511.3812.0510.4512.71
7 Fedor Abaev 10.21 11.75 Russia 10.2111.9413.0412.4010.90
8 Sergey Chirin 10.71 12.56 Russia 11.9612.7010.7113.2813.03
9 Vladislav Kozhin 12.02 13.86 Russia 19.0614.0114.2513.3212.02
10 Anton Savushkin 8.13 16.31 Russia 9.89DNF8.1322.5616.48
11 Alexey Zharikov 12.30 16.99 Russia 12.3014.6613.3722.93DNF
12 Artem Ganzha 16.08 19.25 Russia 21.47DNF17.4718.8116.08
13 Anton Nesyutin 20.70 23.56 Russia 20.8526.43DNF23.4120.70
14 Aleksey Alekseev 22.40 25.82 Russia 24.1322.7622.4036.9030.57
15 Rustam Valeev 15.33 29.70 Russia 17.31DNF15.3345.1726.63
16 Gleb Nesyutin 38.65 53.64 Russia 42.4956.291:02.1538.651:29.36
17 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 8.33 DNF Russia 8.339.70DNF9.59DNF
18 Andrey Che 10.72 DNF Russia DNF10.72DNFDNSDNS
19 Dmitry Gundin 13.30 DNF Russia 13.30DNFDNFDNSDNS
20 Nikita Perfilov DNF Russia DNFDNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fyodor Borisov 6.47 6.85 Russia 6.476.637.37DNF6.54
2 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.69 8.10 Belarus DNF9.145.698.107.06
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.50 9.07 Russia 9.939.079.109.047.50
4 Konstantin Ushakov 8.96 9.79 Russia 8.9610.719.1910.0010.17
5 Konstantin Solovyev 8.98 10.49 Russia 10.7111.2710.6210.158.98
6 Fedor Abaev 9.85 11.13 Russia 9.85DNF11.1111.7110.57
7 Vladislav Kozhin 11.67 13.35 Russia DNF12.7715.0211.6712.27
8 Sergey Chirin 11.83 13.56 Russia 12.3911.8313.55DNF14.75
9 Alexey Zharikov 11.58 14.91 Russia 19.7711.5816.5414.4113.77
10 Anton Savushkin 10.09 16.07 Russia 12.39DNF24.6211.2110.09
11 Ilya Nazarov 10.54 DNF Russia DNF10.6810.54DNFDNS
12 Artem Ganzha 15.15 DNF Russia DNF17.3118.5615.15DNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 3.19 3.74 Russia 4.373.193.384.223.63
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.40 4.09 Russia 3.403.436.023.805.04
3 Fedor Abaev 2.68 4.82 Russia 7.013.875.882.684.71
4 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.65 4.85 Russia 3.654.984.715.034.87
5 Fyodor Borisov 3.87 5.02 Russia 3.874.737.884.835.50
6 Andrey Che 3.42 5.41 Russia 3.424.796.076.215.36
7 Alexey Zharikov 4.62 6.64 Russia 4.625.9110.925.648.37
8 Dmitry Aniskin 5.88 7.16 Russia 5.889.688.266.606.61
9 Vladislav Kozhin 4.68 7.35 Russia 4.687.267.986.828.60
10 Nikita Perfilov 6.51 7.39 Russia 7.118.446.626.518.51
11 Sergey Chirin 4.70 7.64 Russia 8.126.3013.894.708.50
12 Rustam Valeev 4.24 8.13 Russia 7.218.868.314.2410.96
13 Konstantin Solovyev 6.57 8.46 Russia 8.626.578.8812.227.89
14 Mikhail Kulago 6.72 9.37 Russia 9.826.729.059.2513.63
15 Dmitry Gundin 7.20 9.41 Russia 11.297.997.209.9410.30
16 Konstantin Ushakov 6.51 9.93 Russia 6.5111.4110.937.4411.99
17 Aleksey Alekseev 7.60 10.05 Russia 9.057.6011.8610.0211.09
18 Vladimir Kostin 9.47 10.91 Russia 9.4711.2911.909.5414.10
19 Anton Savushkin 9.15 11.35 Russia 9.1510.2913.0512.2111.56
20 Artem Ganzha 6.87 11.86 Russia 9.8514.0813.446.8712.28
21 Pavel Belov 9.26 12.15 Russia 10.7415.29DNF10.439.26
22 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.54 12.15 Belarus 11.2412.5512.7112.6610.54
23 Vladislav Sedov 11.35 12.35 Russia 12.4714.4212.0912.5011.35
24 Nikolay Surikov 9.51 12.53 Russia 11.899.5112.0313.6713.74
25 Georgy Vershinin 11.86 14.65 Russia 13.8611.8617.4213.3516.73
26 Ilia Abramov 13.26 15.24 Russia 17.1813.5614.9718.5913.26
27 Kirill Litvinov 7.79 16.34 Russia 17.287.7913.4118.3220.64
28 Valentina Solovyova 14.03 16.35 Russia 16.1716.5517.9116.3214.03
29 Alexander Zakharov 15.07 19.92 Russia 21.5915.07DNF22.3615.80
30 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 10.55 DNF Russia 10.55DNF11.00DNF23.77

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Nazarov 2.54 3.67 Russia 3.386.632.543.913.73
2 Fedor Abaev 3.26 4.49 Russia 4.773.263.736.314.96
3 Andrey Che 3.72 4.91 Russia 7.123.724.245.984.52
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.77 5.14 Russia 3.775.615.304.51DNF
5 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 4.23 5.14 Russia 6.295.715.124.594.23
6 Fyodor Borisov 4.41 5.55 Russia 4.416.185.415.076.48
7 Nikita Perfilov 6.15 7.49 Russia 8.766.796.158.377.30
8 Alexey Zharikov 5.67 7.54 Russia 9.6211.545.817.185.67
9 Sergey Chirin 5.82 7.93 Russia 11.157.255.8210.575.96
10 Vladislav Kozhin 6.04 8.47 Russia 8.278.626.048.519.00
11 Rustam Valeev 6.41 9.02 Russia 9.3116.526.419.688.06
12 Konstantin Solovyev 4.82 9.81 Russia 7.954.8224.148.9812.50

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 3.58 5.40 Russia 3.585.134.966.116.23
2 Ilya Nazarov 4.50 5.41 Russia 5.50DNF4.504.536.19
3 Konstantin Solovyev 4.74 5.47 Russia 5.014.745.786.745.63
4 Andrey Che 4.82 5.62 Russia 5.274.828.155.705.90
5 Fedor Abaev 5.25 6.05 Russia 5.7910.935.256.695.66
6 Alexey Zharikov 5.37 6.15 Russia 6.025.375.817.436.62
7 Dmitry Aniskin 5.60 7.38 Russia 9.215.608.836.906.40
8 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.11 11.57 Russia 14.5010.879.3315.428.11
9 Sergey Chirin 7.76 11.70 Russia 11.05DNF7.7615.558.50
10 Rustam Valeev 8.54 12.26 Russia 9.348.5412.9814.4522.36
11 Aleksey Alekseev 8.72 12.28 Russia 16.3614.978.7210.8411.04
12 Kirill Litvinov 9.25 12.91 Russia 12.1216.2112.3814.239.25
13 Anton Savushkin 8.49 12.93 Russia 14.178.4911.3513.2618.43
14 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.01 13.04 Belarus 13.1911.0114.5715.5211.35
15 Ekaterina Makhova 11.92 13.72 Russia 12.2514.4711.9214.4418.31
16 Valentina Solovyova 10.67 14.51 Russia 20.0712.6631.6410.6710.79
17 Mikhail Kulago 13.71 14.99 Russia 13.7120.1614.4614.5216.00
18 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 14.08 15.03 Russia 14.0814.5114.7415.8315.89
19 Nikolay Surikov 10.13 15.18 Russia 25.4310.1314.2614.0817.20
20 Vladislav Sedov 14.30 16.77 Russia 16.5214.5014.30DNF19.28
21 Nikita Perfilov 12.11 18.16 Russia 18.5817.6612.1118.24DNF
22 Konstantin Ushakov 8.26 18.30 Russia 19.5215.3820.008.2621.37
23 Georgy Vershinin 14.93 20.34 Russia 28.0114.9330.0217.0815.92
24 Alexander Zakharov 18.10 22.92 Russia 24.5324.6425.4119.6018.10

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kozhin 2.82 4.72 Russia 5.926.293.604.632.82
2 Ilya Nazarov 3.89 4.96 Russia 4.855.084.963.89DNF
3 Konstantin Solovyev 5.11 5.83 Russia 5.676.945.725.116.11
4 Andrey Che 5.54 6.38 Russia 7.706.976.405.545.78
5 Alexey Zharikov 5.63 6.86 Russia 7.627.068.725.635.91
6 Fedor Abaev 5.72 7.44 Russia 7.817.287.239.955.72
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.80 10.12 Russia 12.189.5911.768.809.00
8 Kirill Litvinov 7.07 10.24 Russia 12.1311.237.0710.998.50
9 Sergey Chirin 8.47 10.67 Russia 9.739.8912.3817.868.47
10 Aleksey Alekseev 9.76 12.45 Russia 9.7612.1913.2214.5411.93
11 Rustam Valeev 8.23 12.89 Russia 12.07DNF17.519.108.23
12 Ekaterina Makhova 8.95 13.89 Russia 15.1814.1012.408.9516.74

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Chirin 9.22 10.30 NR Russia 10.0113.809.2211.129.77
2 Andrey Che 9.87 11.32 Russia 11.6811.5510.749.8711.80
3 Ilya Nazarov 9.83 12.46 Russia 12.4914.8511.1713.729.83
4 Alexey Zharikov 9.23 12.56 Russia 12.4114.3210.969.23DNF
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 14.65 17.14 Russia 16.9114.6519.8314.6827.32
6 Vladislav Kozhin 20.90 31.29 Russia 39.7427.1034.3232.4520.90
7 Konstantin Solovyev 27.67 34.16 Russia 43.7130.1227.6728.6450.06
8 Sergey Ilkovets 22.78 38.02 Russia 45.7126.0742.8145.1822.78
9 Aleksey Alekseev 58.19 1:06.80 Russia 58.191:15.471:40.441:02.521:02.40
10 Konstantin Ushakov 35.73 1:14.35 Russia 56.751:09.3035.73DNF1:36.99
11 Ilia Abramov 1:00.85 Russia DNF1:00.85
12 Shant Tonoyan 1:01.69 Armenia 1:01.691:02.91
13 Alexander Zakharov DNF Russia DNFDNF
13 Rustam Valeev DNF Russia DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Chirin 9.87 11.85 Russia 9.8715.6112.3113.1510.08
2 Ilya Nazarov 9.43 12.27 Russia 15.6713.139.4312.0911.59
3 Andrey Che 9.58 12.44 Russia 14.7212.5512.2612.509.58
4 Alexey Zharikov 10.14 13.96 Russia 20.7310.1415.8513.6012.43
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 17.83 20.40 Russia 24.1618.9118.1331.3517.83
6 Vladislav Kozhin 22.02 30.57 Russia 30.1030.6630.9522.0248.13
7 Konstantin Solovyev 31.01 36.80 Russia 37.1532.3440.9131.0144.99
8 Sergey Ilkovets 37.12 44.12 Russia 1:00.6637.1249.3840.4542.52
9 Konstantin Ushakov 41.72 59.81 Russia 1:00.681:03.7455.0241.721:43.28
10 Aleksey Alekseev 53.58 1:21.09 Russia 1:16.101:26.241:22.9853.581:24.20