Poznan Open 2011


Date
Sep 24 - 25, 2011
City
Poznan, Poland
Venue

VIII Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace

Address
ul. Glogowska 92, Poznan
Website
Poznan Open 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Michal Robaczyk, Mateusz Kurek

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
72
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 8.90 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tomasz Żołnowski finished second (10.12) and Marcin Zalewski finished third (12.10).

Adrian Walkowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 16.05 17.65 Poland 18.4020.7118.3816.1816.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:48.09 Poland 1:57.311:48.09

Asia Gałaszewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 1:09.19 1:27.63 Poland 1:22.861:20.611:39.411:09.192:07.25

Bartosz Bździel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 20.34 26.48 Poland 27.4727.3335.6620.3424.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.80 7.31 Poland 6.888.409.274.806.66
First 32 6.02 7.78 Poland 8.758.286.026.309.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:53.16 Poland 1:53.901:53.16
Magic Final 11 1.78 1.90 Poland 1.811.781.911.972.10

Bartłomiej Różalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 17.22 21.96 Poland 24.8317.2221.2123.8020.86
2x2x2 Cube First 34 6.00 8.08 Poland 7.807.478.976.0015.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:31.96 Poland 1:31.961:34.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:14.46 Poland 2:23.562:14.46
Megaminx Combined Final 18 4:44.83 Poland 4:44.83DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 16 10.50 Poland 10.5019.27

Daniel Mazurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 11.21 14.05 Poland 13.1314.4011.2114.6115.00
First 2 11.18 12.38 Poland 12.2811.4711.1813.3815.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 1.53 7.68 Poland 7.408.631.5310.187.00
First 19 4.68 5.86 Poland 5.787.616.844.684.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:27.13 Poland 1:54.681:27.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:25.25 Poland 2:25.252:37.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 52 Poland 52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 41.90 Poland 41.90DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 21 12.75 Poland 12.7524.09
Magic Final 19 3.71 8.49 Poland 15.588.585.973.7110.91

Darek Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 16.55 18.74 Poland 17.2719.0619.9022.8316.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 5.91 8.31 Poland 8.658.5013.755.917.77
First 22 5.08 6.52 Poland 5.865.087.407.136.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 38.36 Poland 38.3641.56
Square-1 Combined First 15 2:30.78 Poland DNF2:30.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Magic Final 17 1.55 3.63 Poland 3.696.281.553.563.63

Dominik Kasprzak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 19.50 23.80 Poland 19.5023.0225.8624.8623.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:14.77 Poland 2:18.472:14.77

Ernest Zakrzewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 29.81 34.73 Poland 39.4132.8131.9729.811:05.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 3:42.94 Poland 3:42.94DNF

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.46 16.07 Poland 12.4617.2515.6316.0316.56
First 15 13.69 14.75 Poland 14.0615.3613.6916.1814.84
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 1.90 6.02 Poland 7.848.441.906.114.11
First 14 4.55 5.40 Poland 5.405.155.664.556.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:24.59 Poland 1:24.591:26.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 36.94 Poland DNF36.94
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:28.13 1:29.58 Poland 1:33.161:29.561:30.881:28.311:28.13
Pyraminx Combined First 22 13.65 Poland 13.6522.47

Hubert Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 15.56 17.41 Poland 18.0815.5617.4017.6317.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.21 4.96 Poland 4.904.215.305.414.69
Second 10 2.44 5.21 Poland 4.728.402.446.304.61
First 13 4.03 5.35 Poland 5.655.664.035.365.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:57.63 Poland 1:57.711:57.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 6:42.50 Poland 6:42.50DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 57 Poland 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 38.46 Poland 41.7838.46
Pyraminx Combined First 24 18.53 Poland DNF18.53
Square-1 Combined First 10 47.77 Poland 47.771:08.54
Magic Final 9 1.58 1.77 Poland 2.032.301.591.691.58

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 21.11 26.63 Poland 21.1129.4725.9624.4736.61
2x2x2 Cube First 42 9.84 12.17 Poland 11.279.8413.0512.3412.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:03.77 Poland 2:03.772:04.06
Pyraminx Combined First 23 13.88 Poland 21.9013.88

Jakub Noske - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 18.22 27.49 Poland 30.4418.2230.9725.1326.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:23.06 Poland 2:23.062:26.55

Joanna Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 30.06 45.93 Poland 52.1930.0642.3643.25DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 3:06.77 Poland DNF3:06.77
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:04.30 Poland 4:19.224:04.30
Pyraminx Combined First 26 22.38 Poland 23.0222.38

Kacper Milczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 1:41.61 DNF Poland 1:43.81DNF1:55.58DNF1:41.61
2x2x2 Cube First 52 19.72 22.97 Poland 19.7244.6119.9024.1624.86

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.36 13.48 Poland 11.3616.4615.0912.8012.55
Second 3 10.80 12.32 Poland 12.0514.3012.1512.7510.80
First 5 11.47 12.92 Poland 13.3012.1611.4713.3114.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 8 59.78 1:08.27 Poland 1:08.5659.781:05.501:10.751:19.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 25.08 33.50 Poland 25.0832.9038.5531.0836.52
Square-1 Final 4 27.16 28.72 Poland 27.8328.1530.1827.1631.41
Combined First 3 28.33 29.59 Poland 30.2228.9128.3329.6330.52
Magic Final 2 1.13 1.23 Poland 1.132.151.191.271.22

Kamil Mieńko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 16.21 20.27 Poland 16.2122.3318.5219.97DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 2.33 8.24 Poland 9.037.882.337.8111.94
First 27 5.88 6.99 Poland 8.657.805.886.806.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 3:44.27 Poland 5:04.753:44.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 59.11 Poland 59.11DNF
Square-1 Combined First 13 1:14.59 Poland 1:57.471:14.59

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 16.18 17.13 Poland 16.6816.1817.8618.9316.86
First 22 15.50 16.32 Poland 18.8815.5815.5017.6915.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:34.50 Poland 1:34.50DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 1:48.38 1:59.13 Poland 2:08.282:01.661:48.381:55.522:00.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:44.65 4:04.00 Poland 3:44.654:25.754:01.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:31.19 Poland 5:31.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:42.97 1:49.30 Poland 2:00.681:43.001:42.971:55.661:49.25

Karol Łaszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 36.03 DNF Poland 36.0336.15DNFDNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First 40 9.65 11.50 Poland 9.909.6513.2111.4013.83

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 18.34 21.30 Poland 18.3420.6320.0829.7723.19
2x2x2 Cube First 45 10.91 14.02 Poland 21.0610.9118.0511.6912.33
Pyraminx Combined First 28 27.30 Poland 27.3029.30

Kinga Lemańska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 58.41 1:08.27 Poland 1:03.801:08.561:12.4658.411:24.15
2x2x2 Cube First 48 13.03 20.09 Poland 21.1828.5020.7518.3413.03

Klaudia Grabowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 26.56 30.24 Poland 31.1326.5632.1935.1127.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 4:36.31 DNF Poland 4:36.31DNFDNS

Krzysztof Natusiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.77 13.20 Poland 13.0012.6815.5213.9111.77
Second 5 11.38 12.82 Poland 13.5611.3812.1816.4112.72
First 13 13.02 14.53 Poland 15.1813.4415.2214.9713.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.19 6.56 Poland 6.217.504.195.97DNF
First 12 3.83 5.06 Poland 3.834.445.615.465.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 47.18 58.59 Poland 59.301:01.2755.211:05.5547.18
Combined First 4 47.05 54.58 Poland 50.5853.691:09.4459.4647.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:36.40 1:41.30 Poland 1:40.022:09.661:41.931:41.941:36.40
Combined First 1 1:34.65 1:43.56 Poland 1:54.412:03.091:38.441:37.841:34.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 DNF Poland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:06.08 Poland 6:06.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:30.81 DNF Poland 2:39.02DNF2:30.81
First 4 2:10.69 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:10.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 23.93 27.19 Poland 23.9324.6528.4433.7128.47
Megaminx Combined Final 1 59.68 NR 1:02.99 NR Poland 1:02.561:05.3159.681:01.111:10.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 11:19 Poland 2/2 11:19DNF

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 43.15 52.44 Poland 55.3449.1843.1555.5052.81

Lena Zaworska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 1:09.91 1:15.33 Poland DNF1:18.221:15.461:09.911:12.31
2x2x2 Cube First 50 7.81 20.71 Poland 16.3018.0533.8627.787.81

Maciej Durański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.08 14.97 Poland 14.9613.0814.8415.1118.03
First 16 12.75 14.81 Poland 12.7514.9415.9616.7513.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.47 5.27 Poland 6.063.475.095.665.06
Second 13 1.68 5.90 Poland 5.756.191.686.345.77
First 11 3.13 5.06 Poland 5.303.566.586.313.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:18.22 Poland 1:18.221:33.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:36.08 1:50.64 Poland 1:36.081:51.281:59.471:55.331:45.30
Combined First 4 1:50.47 1:53.40 Poland 2:01.631:52.881:51.551:50.471:55.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:18.55 3:30.61 Poland 3:28.133:18.553:45.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:14.50 5:28.75 Poland 5:21.785:49.965:14.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 23.25 31.26 Poland 33.8423.2527.3832.5636.08
Square-1 Combined First 8 40.09 43.68 Poland 55.1543.0840.0943.1344.84

Magda Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 33.56 36.62 Poland 33.5634.9439.6635.2740.41
2x2x2 Cube First 39 9.36 11.35 Poland 16.2810.939.5313.589.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:48.83 Poland 2:48.83DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 25 20.31 Poland 20.3124.94
Magic Final 18 2.65 5.08 Poland 2.656.333.195.72DNF

Magdalena Malepszak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 33.77 51.10 Poland 52.6333.771:13.2746.9753.71
2x2x2 Cube First 46 6.06 14.03 Poland 19.9112.7512.7516.586.06

Maksymilian Majcher - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.91 18.40 Poland 17.9117.9718.6619.3618.56
First 21 14.02 16.26 Poland 22.3118.5214.5214.0215.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.77 6.41 Poland 4.776.157.255.839.19
Second 15 2.06 5.92 Poland 6.276.382.065.845.66
First 16 4.28 5.61 Poland 4.286.665.096.565.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:32.84 Poland 1:32.841:47.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:32.15 Poland 3:32.153:45.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 58.50 Poland 58.501:00.46
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:52.13 2:00.55 Poland DNF2:05.061:56.931:59.651:52.13
Magic Final 14 2.08 2.29 Poland 2.252.442.082.194.00

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.93 14.99 Poland 14.2815.2815.9615.4013.93
First 11 12.63 13.76 Poland 14.1613.6516.2512.6313.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.81 5.28 Poland 5.224.815.697.284.93
Second 12 1.38 5.86 Poland 7.849.131.384.914.84
First 8 2.53 4.68 Poland 3.415.215.416.532.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 1:05.75 1:08.51 Poland 1:05.751:15.881:07.581:11.191:06.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:13.05 Poland 2:13.052:20.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:52.75 Poland 4:52.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 9:15.83 Poland 9:15.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:43.43 DNF Poland 4:43.43DNFDNS
First 6 3:40.03 DNF Poland 3:40.03DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 26.28 27.36 Poland 26.2826.3827.7833.2827.91
Pyraminx Combined First 9 7.00 8.38 Poland 7.009.157.638.3612.02
Square-1 Combined First 12 53.05 Poland 53.051:16.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 16:50 Poland 2/2 16:50DNF
Magic Final 3 0.90 1.33 Poland 0.943.311.052.000.90

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 16.53 20.44 Poland 16.5320.1322.94DNF18.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:46.75 DNF Poland 1:46.75DNFDNF
First 2 1:43.56 DNF Poland DNF2:08.021:43.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/9 51:28 Poland 8/9 51:286/11 51:24

Marcin Sroczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 12.66 14.94 Poland 16.3012.6614.8014.9415.08
First 24 12.43 16.58 Poland 17.2212.4316.2216.3118.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:27.11 Poland 1:35.341:27.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:45.88 DNF Poland DNF3:45.88DNF
First 5 2:43.11 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:43.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 57 Poland 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.41 27.72 Poland 30.0521.4126.8126.3032.34
Combined First 7 24.33 24.91 Poland 24.5024.6626.9124.3325.56
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:53.18 2:01.63 Poland 1:53.182:01.332:07.432:15.701:56.13
Square-1 Final 3 25.21 26.66 Poland 25.2125.9444.9027.0926.96
Combined First 4 25.18 31.50 Poland 44.6627.0234.7825.1832.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.78 12.10 Poland 11.349.7811.3613.61DNF
Second 8 11.13 13.40 Poland 11.1312.8113.3814.0218.19
First 6 12.90 13.49 Poland 12.9013.5613.0013.9144.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 1.11 8.56 Poland 10.7714.831.114.7510.16
First 21 6.19 6.44 Poland 6.507.936.316.526.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 7 59.59 1:07.29 Poland 59.591:08.411:11.551:32.681:01.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:34.19 1:45.42 Poland 1:51.911:34.191:57.341:46.331:38.02
Combined First 2 1:37.80 1:49.81 Poland 1:54.081:54.721:37.801:44.721:50.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.93 DNF Poland 1:08.271:00.93DNF
First 1 1:42.13 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:42.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Poland 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.81 21.72 Poland 22.0919.1623.9125.9016.81
Combined First 3 17.96 21.99 Poland 22.1823.3624.5820.4317.96
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:31.03 1:44.06 Poland 1:31.031:37.47DNF1:46.811:47.91
Pyraminx Final 6 5.00 8.68 Poland 8.918.445.008.699.19
Combined First 6 4.46 7.62 Poland 4.4613.226.558.917.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:55.54 DNF Poland DNF9:55.54DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/7 38:55 Poland 5/7 38:55DNF

Marek Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 38.72 43.09 Poland 38.7242.5352.1139.5347.22
2x2x2 Cube First 36 6.94 8.50 Poland 11.207.596.9410.027.88
Pyraminx Combined First 18 11.11 Poland 20.7811.11

Marek Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 24.28 29.84 Poland 32.8128.9424.2827.7836.34
2x2x2 Cube First 38 7.30 11.23 Poland 7.30DNF12.1310.4311.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 1:02.34 Poland 1:02.341:18.77
Pyraminx Final 2 5.18 5.64 Poland 5.185.535.835.567.46
Combined First 5 4.50 7.27 Poland 4.508.786.507.787.52
Square-1 Combined First 7 39.30 40.59 Poland 39.3044.8640.5340.5840.66
Magic Final 20 1.08 DNF Poland 1.083.158.47DNFDNF

Maria Oey - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 20.21 29.83 Indonesia 32.4420.2133.7223.5933.46
2x2x2 Cube First 51 10.52 21.67 Indonesia 16.9726.18DNF10.5221.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Indonesia DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 29 30.84 Indonesia 38.2730.84

Mariusz Wiśniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 21.13 26.26 Poland 28.8324.4421.1325.5229.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 1.80 9.76 Poland 8.6615.211.8015.965.41
First 23 5.68 6.54 Poland 5.685.807.086.976.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 10:15.00 Poland 10:15.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 55 Poland 55
Megaminx Combined Final 19 6:35.05 Poland 8:05.866:35.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/4 36:48 Poland 3/4 36:482/4 33:57
Magic Final 15 2.38 2.49 Poland 2.442.862.612.412.38

Marta Lemańska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 20.91 24.38 Poland DNF20.9124.5823.7224.84
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.40 8.22 Poland 4.409.976.158.55DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 41.88 Poland 58.9641.88
Square-1 Combined First 6 29.52 36.16 Poland 35.0339.2234.2229.52DNF

Mateusz Kurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 14.96 17.73 Poland 14.9617.6617.8617.6626.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.83 4.50 Poland 3.945.023.834.556.09
Second 9 3.21 5.17 Poland 5.885.183.216.534.46
First 5 3.71 4.31 Poland 3.718.774.363.944.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Poland 42

Mateusz Sygierycz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 45.84 54.51 Poland 50.631:00.83DNF52.0845.84

Michał Furtak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 25.02 31.07 Poland 29.5225.0237.6332.9130.78
2x2x2 Cube First 47 12.68 16.12 Poland 14.78DNF16.9416.6512.68

Michał Matczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.11 14.25 Poland 15.6616.4412.1112.4314.65
Second 7 10.68 13.26 Poland 12.8116.8412.5510.6814.41
First 3 11.53 12.68 Poland 13.1912.6112.6312.8011.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.15 4.97 Poland 4.154.435.195.305.41
Second 4 1.52 4.49 Poland 4.784.411.524.287.19
First 4 3.55 4.10 Poland 4.093.584.633.555.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:02.94 2:08.42 Poland 2:02.942:16.192:08.612:03.632:13.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:57.22 Poland 5:57.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:00.03 Poland 6:00.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 50 Poland 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 8 23.71 27.19 Poland 29.7827.8023.7124.0031.38
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:22.81 1:29.91 Poland 1:28.13DNF1:30.771:22.811:30.84

Michał Nikiel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 23.68 24.01 Poland 24.05DNF24.0623.6823.93
2x2x2 Cube First 43 10.25 12.65 Poland 11.40DNF16.1810.2510.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:36.50 Poland 2:36.50DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:55.21 Poland 1:55.21DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 1/2 19:21 Poland DNF1/2 19:21

Michał Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 13.63 16.60 Poland 16.5616.3416.9113.6317.52
First 12 11.83 14.24 Poland 19.5612.0311.8314.9715.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 31.68 Poland 31.6846.28
Square-1 Combined First 5 28.47 35.18 Poland 29.8659.9141.3634.3128.47

Michał Orylski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 11.77 14.48 Poland 13.1811.7717.5014.1916.06
First 18 13.63 15.36 Poland 14.1314.1518.4713.6317.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.25 5.73 Poland 5.805.255.975.436.02
First 18 5.05 5.82 Poland 6.816.405.785.055.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:18.84 Poland 1:34.061:18.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:50.66 1:58.95 Poland 1:59.441:59.721:57.691:50.662:08.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:27.18 Poland 8:27.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 39.49 Poland 39.7539.49
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:16.88 2:24.53 Poland 2:25.652:20.532:32.712:27.412:16.88
Pyraminx Combined First 7 6.06 7.91 Poland 6.069.388.2817.446.06

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.43 8.90 NR Poland 8.888.889.788.938.43
Second 1 8.33 9.94 Poland 10.218.339.939.68DNF
First 1 8.94 10.29 Poland 11.539.1813.2210.168.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.75 3.22 Poland 3.003.562.753.093.56
Second 1 1.83 3.24 Poland 2.253.501.834.163.96
First 1 2.77 3.27 Poland 2.773.933.093.972.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 45.50 57.50 Poland 45.501:10.4749.9452.08DNF
Combined First 1 46.86 50.69 Poland 46.8654.3049.4353.2249.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:33.03 1:34.55 Poland 1:34.681:34.861:53.771:34.111:33.03
Combined First 3 1:40.36 1:52.05 Poland 1:40.362:04.031:52.411:49.301:54.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39 Poland 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.41 15.27 Poland 14.2715.1313.4116.4018.30
Combined First 1 13.71 17.15 Poland 18.6515.5213.7117.2820.96
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:04.83 2:11.28 Poland 2:06.592:11.862:15.402:17.592:04.83
Pyraminx Combined First 8 5.50 8.23 Poland 7.937.755.509.0210.25
Square-1 Combined First 9 23.08 DNF Poland 23.0854.77DNF23.91DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Poland DNFDNS
Magic Final 16 1.75 2.89 Poland 3.811.811.753.833.06

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.77 16.05 Poland 16.0013.7717.6816.7115.43
First 14 11.94 14.71 Poland 15.1611.9415.4614.5214.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.09 6.68 Poland 6.81DNF8.843.094.40
Second 8 3.66 5.14 Poland 7.783.966.003.665.46
First 6 3.66 4.41 Poland 3.915.473.865.723.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:22.28 Poland 1:22.281:23.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34 Poland 34
Square-1 Final 2 22.53 23.88 Poland 22.9624.5322.5324.1532.11
Combined First 2 19.93 22.05 Poland 28.5020.1520.5919.9325.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Michał Tomański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.18 15.85 Poland 17.5613.1820.3015.2114.78
First 17 12.25 14.95 Poland 15.1612.2515.0217.4314.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:25.68 Poland 1:25.681:45.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 1:00.90 Poland 1:00.90DNF

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 25.44 26.92 Poland 26.7726.6525.4428.1827.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.68 7.60 Poland 8.9314.594.685.188.69
First 31 6.59 7.45 Poland 7.448.196.5911.616.72
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:33.05 Poland 2:33.052:41.15
Pyraminx Final 3 3.80 5.73 Poland 5.756.363.805.087.43
Combined First 1 4.28 5.37 Poland 4.597.536.004.285.53
Magic Final 10 1.56 1.80 Poland 1.961.561.661.782.50

Patryk Kotlarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.93 18.73 Poland 19.5317.9614.9318.7119.77
First 23 14.63 16.53 Poland 14.7216.0919.6614.6318.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.06 7.59 Poland 7.119.254.066.4120.00
First 25 5.31 6.81 Poland 5.317.637.158.775.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:40.94 Poland 1:40.942:17.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 48 Poland 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 36.16 Poland 36.1638.47
Pyraminx Combined First 20 12.61 Poland 19.9012.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Magic Final 5 1.40 1.49 Poland 1.532.081.471.401.46

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 17.55 19.01 Poland 19.9724.0517.9419.1117.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 1.56 8.63 Poland 9.389.221.567.2812.61
First 30 6.25 7.40 Poland 7.719.466.258.186.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:29.93 Poland 1:29.931:34.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:04.83 2:12.93 Poland 2:04.832:15.062:16.512:07.222:31.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:58.06 Poland 4:58.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:53.97 Poland 7:53.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 55 Poland 55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 49.05 Poland 1:37.9149.05
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:44.06 Poland 3:53.633:44.06
Pyraminx Combined First 19 11.38 Poland 11.3820.66
Magic Final 12 1.56 2.16 Poland 1.562.091.692.932.71

Philipp Żurowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.46 15.80 Poland 15.1312.6119.6532.7512.46
First 8 12.25 13.61 Poland 12.4612.2515.1313.2516.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.65 5.07 Poland 3.655.225.316.334.68
Second 5 4.15 4.74 Poland 4.157.664.755.274.21
First 3 2.68 3.73 Poland 3.002.689.684.553.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 26.56 27.88 Poland 35.7826.6829.5527.4026.56
Pyraminx Combined First 12 8.46 11.30 Poland 8.4616.969.2714.969.67

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 10 12.33 13.76 Poland 12.3313.1514.4313.6921.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:21.63 Poland 1:21.631:34.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 2 20.03 21.72 Poland 21.8421.6627.1621.6620.03

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 21.08 24.21 Poland 21.0826.3424.1122.1840.91
2x2x2 Cube First 33 6.00 7.99 Poland 6.009.7111.977.716.55
Pyraminx Combined First 14 9.80 12.80 Poland 9.8014.8014.3013.6810.43

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.02 16.15 Poland 18.1914.5317.4716.4414.02
First 20 14.13 15.88 Poland 14.1315.9015.0616.6817.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.46 5.80 Poland 7.215.465.585.806.03
Second 16 2.97 5.97 Poland 5.597.002.977.315.31
First 26 5.08 6.99 Poland 7.668.475.087.695.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:26.68 Poland 1:31.531:26.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:46.47 Poland 2:46.473:33.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.50 20.94 Poland 19.4114.5021.0524.2522.36
Combined First 6 21.27 24.77 Poland 27.9422.2126.7825.3321.27
Pyraminx Final 4 4.30 5.73 Poland 4.585.154.307.467.50
Combined First 4 4.88 7.03 Poland 4.888.098.256.836.16
Square-1 Final 1 11.06 14.96 Poland 20.5615.2715.5511.0614.05
Combined First 1 11.18 14.46 Poland 11.1812.0914.2517.0528.94
Magic Final 1 1.19 1.22 Poland 1.251.841.191.191.21

Radosław Krzemieniecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 40.90 49.54 Poland 40.9050.4744.0054.16DNS
2x2x2 Cube First 53 20.69 26.71 Poland 27.36DNF20.6926.7226.06

Sławomir Kapka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.19 13.71 Poland 13.9416.3113.9111.1913.27
Second 4 12.25 12.79 Poland 13.0512.2514.2212.5612.77
First 9 12.36 13.71 Poland 13.4612.3614.3413.3414.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.33 7.64 Poland 9.214.337.536.1812.56
Second 14 1.31 5.91 Poland 6.596.501.316.534.71
First 10 4.86 5.02 Poland 5.774.905.024.865.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 50.47 55.92 Poland 55.941:01.1850.4759.0052.83
Combined First 2 43.75 53.19 Poland 54.9653.4151.2143.751:02.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 6 1:50.63 1:55.63 Poland 1:59.682:02.401:51.211:56.001:50.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 15 10.11 Poland 10.1132.93
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 19:40.00 DNF Poland 19:40.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 27:53 Poland 1/2 11:152/3 27:53

Tomasz Bartkowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 30.22 40.23 Poland 38.3830.2236.8045.5248.05
2x2x2 Cube First 20 5.06 6.22 Poland 5.905.066.066.6916.25

Tomasz Kaczorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.09 13.42 Poland 12.9712.0913.5013.8014.81
Second 6 12.18 12.90 Poland 12.1812.9613.1814.4112.55
First 7 11.21 13.58 Poland 12.5914.9011.2113.2516.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.16 5.11 Poland 6.554.596.384.164.36
Second 3 1.09 4.31 Poland 4.555.581.094.304.08
First 9 4.02 4.78 Poland 4.156.554.615.594.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 54.63 58.47 Poland 56.9657.4754.631:02.181:00.97
Combined First 3 50.80 53.95 Poland 51.7750.801:18.4058.0352.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:04.68 2:07.26 Poland 2:08.332:13.582:07.002:06.462:04.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Poland 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.09 24.04 Poland 22.0923.4329.4023.5325.16
Combined First 4 20.09 23.87 Poland 24.2125.0922.3120.0925.41
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:02.94 2:17.46 Poland 2:13.462:02.942:29.032:09.882:29.78
Pyraminx Combined First 17 10.69 Poland 10.69DNF

Tomasz Kiedrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 20.44 22.23 Poland 20.4421.9624.1922.1622.58
Pyraminx Final 1 3.46 4.79 Poland 6.165.634.053.464.69
Combined First 2 4.21 5.93 Poland 6.556.595.595.664.21

Tomasz Kiełbasa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 9.44 17.86 Poland 16.009.4420.4017.1921.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 2.18 6.44 Poland 6.566.942.187.315.81
First 28 5.63 7.01 Poland 5.6310.058.166.226.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:01.96 1:07.28 Poland 1:01.961:02.001:07.781:12.051:30.96
Combined First 5 57.61 1:03.53 Poland 1:02.111:02.501:05.971:06.2757.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 7 1:48.28 1:58.76 Poland 2:07.721:48.281:50.332:06.661:59.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:15.08 3:52.26 Poland 3:15.083:24.384:57.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:53.47 Poland 5:53.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 41 Poland 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 27.94 28.83 Poland 31.6628.9328.5928.9727.94
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:44.58 1:56.30 Poland 1:56.301:44.582:00.272:08.921:52.33
Pyraminx Combined First 10 6.36 8.53 Poland 6.3612.976.9411.637.02
Magic Final 7 1.38 1.59 Poland 1.401.964.081.401.38

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.83 10.12 Poland 10.1811.349.8810.309.83
Second 2 11.44 11.94 Poland 12.1611.4411.6811.9713.00
First 4 8.02 12.83 Poland 13.838.0213.1812.6912.61
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.68 7.18 Poland 9.949.527.004.685.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 6 1:01.68 1:06.16 Poland 1:03.251:08.971:06.271:15.501:01.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 5 1:41.94 1:55.31 Poland 1:48.582:07.771:41.941:53.312:04.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 8 7:47.56 DNF Poland 7:47.56DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46 Poland 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 33.16 Poland 1:24.1533.16

Ton Dennenbroek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 18.06 19.54 Netherlands 19.5218.0632.4719.7119.40
2x2x2 Cube First 37 6.88 10.36 Netherlands 12.4710.3415.346.888.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:25.33 Netherlands 1:33.501:25.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:00.50 Netherlands 3:00.50DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Netherlands 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 1:30.36 Netherlands 1:30.361:33.88

Tonia Kwaśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 15.69 17.49 Poland 23.2217.3415.6919.0816.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.91 8.09 Poland 9.418.716.918.586.97
First 24 4.81 6.65 Poland 5.844.818.758.755.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:41.34 Poland 2:41.34DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:20.53 Poland 3:20.533:44.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 30.08 Poland 30.0831.56
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:20.38 1:29.94 Poland 1:26.961:33.28DNF1:20.381:29.58
Pyraminx Combined First 13 8.38 12.32 Poland 8.3813.3311.6814.3311.96
Square-1 Combined First 14 1:16.81 Poland DNF1:16.81

Wiktor Meissner - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 51.22 59.27 Poland 51.2251.881:10.3355.591:18.05
2x2x2 Cube First 49 11.59 20.62 Poland 54.9411.5919.4028.6113.84

Wojciech Działowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 21.86 24.90 Poland 26.0223.0525.6321.86DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.00 11.96 Poland 10.4114.948.00DNF10.53

Wojciech Moska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.34 14.85 Poland DNF12.3415.4415.2713.83
Second 9 13.19 13.90 Poland 15.4613.8813.1914.4713.36
First 19 11.93 15.40 Poland 13.0915.8417.2611.9318.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.41 4.28 Poland DNF3.415.193.524.13
Second 7 3.69 5.01 Poland 5.195.023.694.837.34
First 15 3.30 5.55 Poland 3.307.554.134.97DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 59.34 1:16.46 Poland 59.341:11.21DNF1:09.721:28.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:48.83 DNF Poland 1:48.83DNFDNF
First 3 1:54.65 DNF Poland 2:09.00DNF1:54.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.61 21.29 Poland 18.7717.6121.1323.96DNF
Combined First 5 18.53 24.21 Poland 18.5321.5825.3325.7126.00
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/3 17:01 Poland 3/3 17:01DNF

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 14.75 18.19 Poland 22.4614.7517.8817.5919.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.30 5.12 Poland 6.553.304.414.696.25
Second 6 2.05 4.92 Poland 7.097.222.053.833.84
First 7 3.13 4.54 Poland 3.153.134.156.316.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:27.72 Poland 1:27.721:31.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:13.41 Poland 2:30.132:13.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 5:41.91 Poland 5:41.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:52.58 Poland 7:52.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 36.65 Poland 46.4736.65
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:21.09 Poland 5:16.154:21.09
Pyraminx Combined First 11 7.68 10.30 Poland 9.5010.0311.3614.697.68
Square-1 Combined First 11 50.61 Poland 50.614:59.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 7:03 Poland 1/2 7:03DNF
Magic Final 4 1.13 1.49 Poland 2.461.611.721.131.13

Zbigniew Zborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 15.66 17.87 Poland 37.0815.6615.9419.8117.86

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 17.53 20.74 Poland 23.4118.8027.0517.5320.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40 4.10 Poland 6.305.942.403.642.72
Second 2 1.34 4.05 Poland 5.433.801.342.915.47
First 2 2.63 3.33 Poland 2.634.002.834.533.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45 Poland 45
Pyraminx Final 5 4.36 7.00 Poland 5.526.414.369.0611.91
Combined First 3 5.13 6.07 Poland 5.137.335.966.385.86
Magic Final 13 1.59 2.24 Poland 1.723.902.331.592.66

Łukasz Cichecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 13.47 17.13 Poland 19.0613.4719.5618.5513.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 1.93 6.55 Poland 6.348.771.936.886.44
First 17 4.50 5.81 Poland 4.507.935.087.035.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 1:01.84 1:09.42 Poland 1:26.471:09.721:01.841:12.631:05.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 8 1:49.30 1:58.77 Poland 1:55.362:07.751:49.301:55.082:05.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:54.59 Poland 4:54.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:38.72 4:41.84 Poland 4:39.964:46.834:38.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33 Poland 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 25.71 30.98 Poland 30.9625.7129.3033.9032.69
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:31.00 1:38.58 Poland 1:35.061:35.841:44.841:31.001:51.83
Pyraminx Combined First 27 27.08 Poland 27.0828.78
Magic Final 6 1.43 1.58 Poland 1.551.501.691.434.09

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 30.09 33.59 Poland 30.09DNF33.0233.8333.93
Magic Final 8 1.55 1.64 Poland 1.661.681.591.551.68

Łukasz Kozioł - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 28.81 31.99 Poland 28.9634.0033.02DNF28.81
2x2x2 Cube First 44 10.41 12.96 Poland 10.4111.8312.0015.0615.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 1:15.30 Poland 1:15.301:50.47