Poznan Open 2011


Date
Sep 24 - 25, 2011
City
Poznan, Poland
Venue

VIII Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace

Address
ul. Glogowska 92, Poznan
Website
Poznan Open 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Zbigniew Zborowski
Contact

Michal Robaczyk, Mateusz Kurek

Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
72
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 8.90 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tomasz Żołnowski finished second (10.12) and Marcin Zalewski finished third (12.10).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.43 8.90 NR Poland 8.888.889.788.938.43
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.83 10.12 Poland 10.1811.349.8810.309.83
3 Marcin Zalewski 9.78 12.10 Poland 11.349.7811.3613.61DNF
4 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 11.77 13.20 Poland 13.0012.6815.5213.9111.77
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.09 13.42 Poland 12.9712.0913.5013.8014.81
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.36 13.48 Poland 11.3616.4615.0912.8012.55
7 Sławomir Kapka 11.19 13.71 Poland 13.9416.3113.9111.1913.27
8 Michał Matczak 12.11 14.25 Poland 15.6616.4412.1112.4314.65
9 Wojciech Moska 12.34 14.85 Poland DNF12.3415.4415.2713.83

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.33 9.94 Poland 10.218.339.939.68DNF
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.44 11.94 Poland 12.1611.4411.6811.9713.00
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.80 12.32 Poland 12.0514.3012.1512.7510.80
4 Sławomir Kapka 12.25 12.79 Poland 13.0512.2514.2212.5612.77
5 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 11.38 12.82 Poland 13.5611.3812.1816.4112.72
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 12.18 12.90 Poland 12.1812.9613.1814.4112.55
7 Michał Matczak 10.68 13.26 Poland 12.8116.8412.5510.6814.41
8 Marcin Zalewski 11.13 13.40 Poland 11.1312.8113.3814.0218.19
9 Wojciech Moska 13.19 13.90 Poland 15.4613.8813.1914.4713.36
10 Daniel Mazurek 11.21 14.05 Poland 13.1314.4011.2114.6115.00
11 Michał Orylski 11.77 14.48 Poland 13.1811.7717.5014.1916.06
12 Marcin Sroczyński 12.66 14.94 Poland 16.3012.6614.8014.9415.08
13 Maciej Durański 13.08 14.97 Poland 14.9613.0814.8415.1118.03
14 Marcin Jakubowski 13.93 14.99 Poland 14.2815.2815.9615.4013.93
15 Philipp Żurowski 12.46 15.80 Poland 15.1312.6119.6532.7512.46
16 Michał Tomański 13.18 15.85 Poland 17.5613.1820.3015.2114.78
17 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 16.05 Poland 16.0013.7717.6816.7115.43
18 Filip Miazek 12.46 16.07 Poland 12.4617.2515.6316.0316.56
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.02 16.15 Poland 18.1914.5317.4716.4414.02
20 Michał Nowak 13.63 16.60 Poland 16.5616.3416.9113.6317.52
21 Kamil Pawlak 16.18 17.13 Poland 16.6816.1817.8618.9316.86
22 Maksymilian Majcher 17.91 18.40 Poland 17.9117.9718.6619.3618.56
23 Patryk Kotlarz 14.93 18.73 Poland 19.5317.9614.9318.7119.77

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.94 10.29 Poland 11.539.1813.2210.168.94
2 Daniel Mazurek 11.18 12.38 Poland 12.2811.4711.1813.3815.69
3 Michał Matczak 11.53 12.68 Poland 13.1912.6112.6312.8011.53
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.02 12.83 Poland 13.838.0213.1812.6912.61
5 Kalina Jakubowska 11.47 12.92 Poland 13.3012.1611.4713.3114.38
6 Marcin Zalewski 12.90 13.49 Poland 12.9013.5613.0013.9144.28
7 Tomasz Kaczorowski 11.21 13.58 Poland 12.5914.9011.2113.2516.38
8 Philipp Żurowski 12.25 13.61 Poland 12.4612.2515.1313.2516.06
9 Sławomir Kapka 12.36 13.71 Poland 13.4612.3614.3413.3414.41
10 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.33 13.76 Poland 12.3313.1514.4313.6921.72
11 Marcin Jakubowski 12.63 13.76 Poland 14.1613.6516.2512.6313.46
12 Michał Nowak 11.83 14.24 Poland 19.5612.0311.8314.9715.71
13 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 13.02 14.53 Poland 15.1813.4415.2214.9713.02
14 Michał Robaczyk 11.94 14.71 Poland 15.1611.9415.4614.5214.44
15 Filip Miazek 13.69 14.75 Poland 14.0615.3613.6916.1814.84
16 Maciej Durański 12.75 14.81 Poland 12.7514.9415.9616.7513.53
17 Michał Tomański 12.25 14.95 Poland 15.1612.2515.0217.4314.68
18 Michał Orylski 13.63 15.36 Poland 14.1314.1518.4713.6317.80
19 Wojciech Moska 11.93 15.40 Poland 13.0915.8417.2611.9318.77
20 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.13 15.88 Poland 14.1315.9015.0616.6817.41
21 Maksymilian Majcher 14.02 16.26 Poland 22.3118.5214.5214.0215.75
22 Kamil Pawlak 15.50 16.32 Poland 18.8815.5815.5017.6915.69
23 Patryk Kotlarz 14.63 16.53 Poland 14.7216.0919.6614.6318.77
24 Marcin Sroczyński 12.43 16.58 Poland 17.2212.4316.2216.3118.16
25 Łukasz Cichecki 13.47 17.13 Poland 19.0613.4719.5618.5513.77
26 Hubert Antokolski 15.56 17.41 Poland 18.0815.5617.4017.6317.21
27 Tonia Kwaśniewska 15.69 17.49 Poland 23.2217.3415.6919.0816.06
28 Adrian Walkowiak 16.05 17.65 Poland 18.4020.7118.3816.1816.05
29 Mateusz Kurek 14.96 17.73 Poland 14.9617.6617.8617.6626.59
30 Tomasz Kiełbasa 9.44 17.86 Poland 16.009.4420.4017.1921.59
31 Zbigniew Zborowski 15.66 17.87 Poland 37.0815.6615.9419.8117.86
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.75 18.19 Poland 22.4614.7517.8817.5919.09
33 Darek Antokolski 16.55 18.74 Poland 17.2719.0619.9022.8316.55
34 Paweł Włoszek 17.55 19.01 Poland 19.9724.0517.9419.1117.55
35 Ton Dennenbroek 18.06 19.54 Netherlands 19.5218.0632.4719.7119.40
36 Kamil Mieńko 16.21 20.27 Poland 16.2122.3318.5219.97DNF
37 Marcin Kowalczyk 16.53 20.44 Poland 16.5320.1322.94DNF18.25
38 Łukasz Ciałoń 17.53 20.74 Poland 23.4118.8027.0517.5320.00
39 Karolina Wiącek 18.34 21.30 Poland 18.3420.6320.0829.7723.19
40 Bartłomiej Różalski 17.22 21.96 Poland 24.8317.2221.2123.8020.86
41 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 20.44 22.23 Poland 20.4421.9624.1922.1622.58
42 Dominik Kasprzak 19.50 23.80 Poland 19.5023.0225.8624.8623.52
43 Michał Nikiel 23.68 24.01 Poland 24.05DNF24.0623.6823.93
44 Piotr Chodera 21.08 24.21 Poland 21.0826.3424.1122.1840.91
45 Marta Lemańska 20.91 24.38 Poland DNF20.9124.5823.7224.84
46 Wojciech Działowski 21.86 24.90 Poland 26.0223.0525.6321.86DNF
47 Mariusz Wiśniewski 21.13 26.26 Poland 28.8324.4421.1325.5229.91
48 Bartosz Bździel 20.34 26.48 Poland 27.4727.3335.6620.3424.65
49 Jakub Kuderski 21.11 26.63 Poland 21.1129.4725.9624.4736.61
50 Owidiusz Pryk 25.44 26.92 Poland 26.7726.6525.4428.1827.34
51 Jakub Noske 18.22 27.49 Poland 30.4418.2230.9725.1326.91
52 Maria Oey 20.21 29.83 Indonesia 32.4420.2133.7223.5933.46
53 Marek Padlewski 24.28 29.84 Poland 32.8128.9424.2827.7836.34
54 Klaudia Grabowska 26.56 30.24 Poland 31.1326.5632.1935.1127.41
55 Michał Furtak 25.02 31.07 Poland 29.5225.0237.6332.9130.78
56 Łukasz Kozioł 28.81 31.99 Poland 28.9634.0033.02DNF28.81
57 Łukasz Herman 30.09 33.59 Poland 30.09DNF33.0233.8333.93
58 Ernest Zakrzewski 29.81 34.73 Poland 39.4132.8131.9729.811:05.88
59 Magda Gancarz 33.56 36.62 Poland 33.5634.9439.6635.2740.41
60 Tomasz Bartkowiak 30.22 40.23 Poland 38.3830.2236.8045.5248.05
61 Marek Gancarz 38.72 43.09 Poland 38.7242.5352.1139.5347.22
62 Joanna Ciałoń 30.06 45.93 Poland 52.1930.0642.3643.25DNF
63 Radosław Krzemieniecki 40.90 49.54 Poland 40.9050.4744.0054.16DNS
64 Magdalena Malepszak 33.77 51.10 Poland 52.6333.771:13.2746.9753.71
65 Krzysztof Szwarc 43.15 52.44 Poland 55.3449.1843.1555.5052.81
66 Mateusz Sygierycz 45.84 54.51 Poland 50.631:00.83DNF52.0845.84
67 Wiktor Meissner 51.22 59.27 Poland 51.2251.881:10.3355.591:18.05
68 Kinga Lemańska 58.41 1:08.27 Poland 1:03.801:08.561:12.4658.411:24.15
69 Lena Zaworska 1:09.91 1:15.33 Poland DNF1:18.221:15.461:09.911:12.31
70 Asia Gałaszewska 1:09.19 1:27.63 Poland 1:22.861:20.611:39.411:09.192:07.25
71 Karol Łaszewski 36.03 DNF Poland 36.0336.15DNFDNFDNF
72 Kacper Milczyński 1:41.61 DNF Poland 1:43.81DNF1:55.58DNF1:41.61

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.75 3.22 Poland 3.003.562.753.093.56
2 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.40 4.10 Poland 6.305.942.403.642.72
3 Wojciech Moska 3.41 4.28 Poland DNF3.415.193.524.13
4 Mateusz Kurek 3.83 4.50 Poland 3.945.023.834.556.09
5 Hubert Antokolski 4.21 4.96 Poland 4.904.215.305.414.69
6 Michał Matczak 4.15 4.97 Poland 4.154.435.195.305.41
7 Philipp Żurowski 3.65 5.07 Poland 3.655.225.316.334.68
8 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.16 5.11 Poland 6.554.596.384.164.36
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.30 5.12 Poland 6.553.304.414.696.25
10 Maciej Durański 3.47 5.27 Poland 6.063.475.095.665.06
11 Marcin Jakubowski 4.81 5.28 Poland 5.224.815.697.284.93
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.46 5.80 Poland 7.215.465.585.806.03
13 Maksymilian Majcher 4.77 6.41 Poland 4.776.157.255.839.19
14 Michał Robaczyk 3.09 6.68 Poland 6.81DNF8.843.094.40
15 Sławomir Kapka 4.33 7.64 Poland 9.214.337.536.1812.56

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.83 3.24 Poland 2.253.501.834.163.96
2 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.34 4.05 Poland 5.433.801.342.915.47
3 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1.09 4.31 Poland 4.555.581.094.304.08
4 Michał Matczak 1.52 4.49 Poland 4.784.411.524.287.19
5 Philipp Żurowski 4.15 4.74 Poland 4.157.664.755.274.21
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.05 4.92 Poland 7.097.222.053.833.84
7 Wojciech Moska 3.69 5.01 Poland 5.195.023.694.837.34
8 Michał Robaczyk 3.66 5.14 Poland 7.783.966.003.665.46
9 Mateusz Kurek 3.21 5.17 Poland 5.885.183.216.534.46
10 Hubert Antokolski 2.44 5.21 Poland 4.728.402.446.304.61
11 Michał Orylski 5.25 5.73 Poland 5.805.255.975.436.02
12 Marcin Jakubowski 1.38 5.86 Poland 7.849.131.384.914.84
13 Maciej Durański 1.68 5.90 Poland 5.756.191.686.345.77
14 Sławomir Kapka 1.31 5.91 Poland 6.596.501.316.534.71
15 Maksymilian Majcher 2.06 5.92 Poland 6.276.382.065.845.66
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.97 5.97 Poland 5.597.002.977.315.31
17 Filip Miazek 1.90 6.02 Poland 7.848.441.906.114.11
18 Tomasz Kiełbasa 2.18 6.44 Poland 6.566.942.187.315.81
19 Łukasz Cichecki 1.93 6.55 Poland 6.348.771.936.886.44
20 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 4.19 6.56 Poland 6.217.504.195.97DNF
21 Bartosz Bździel 4.80 7.31 Poland 6.888.409.274.806.66
22 Patryk Kotlarz 4.06 7.59 Poland 7.119.254.066.4120.00
23 Owidiusz Pryk 4.68 7.60 Poland 8.9314.594.685.188.69
24 Daniel Mazurek 1.53 7.68 Poland 7.408.631.5310.187.00
25 Tonia Kwaśniewska 6.91 8.09 Poland 9.418.716.918.586.97
26 Kamil Mieńko 2.33 8.24 Poland 9.037.882.337.8111.94
27 Darek Antokolski 5.91 8.31 Poland 8.658.5013.755.917.77
28 Marcin Zalewski 1.11 8.56 Poland 10.7714.831.114.7510.16
29 Paweł Włoszek 1.56 8.63 Poland 9.389.221.567.2812.61
30 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1.80 9.76 Poland 8.6615.211.8015.965.41

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.77 3.27 Poland 2.773.933.093.972.78
2 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.63 3.33 Poland 2.634.002.834.533.16
3 Philipp Żurowski 2.68 3.73 Poland 3.002.689.684.553.65
4 Michał Matczak 3.55 4.10 Poland 4.093.584.633.555.22
5 Mateusz Kurek 3.71 4.31 Poland 3.718.774.363.944.63
6 Michał Robaczyk 3.66 4.41 Poland 3.915.473.865.723.66
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.13 4.54 Poland 3.153.134.156.316.52
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2.53 4.68 Poland 3.415.215.416.532.53
9 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4.02 4.78 Poland 4.156.554.615.594.02
10 Sławomir Kapka 4.86 5.02 Poland 5.774.905.024.865.13
11 Maciej Durański 3.13 5.06 Poland 5.303.566.586.313.13
12 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 3.83 5.06 Poland 3.834.445.615.465.27
13 Hubert Antokolski 4.03 5.35 Poland 5.655.664.035.365.03
14 Filip Miazek 4.55 5.40 Poland 5.405.155.664.556.25
15 Wojciech Moska 3.30 5.55 Poland 3.307.554.134.97DNF
16 Maksymilian Majcher 4.28 5.61 Poland 4.286.665.096.565.18
17 Łukasz Cichecki 4.50 5.81 Poland 4.507.935.087.035.31
18 Michał Orylski 5.05 5.82 Poland 6.816.405.785.055.27
19 Daniel Mazurek 4.68 5.86 Poland 5.787.616.844.684.96
20 Tomasz Bartkowiak 5.06 6.22 Poland 5.905.066.066.6916.25
21 Marcin Zalewski 6.19 6.44 Poland 6.507.936.316.526.19
22 Darek Antokolski 5.08 6.52 Poland 5.865.087.407.136.58
23 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5.68 6.54 Poland 5.685.807.086.976.86
24 Tonia Kwaśniewska 4.81 6.65 Poland 5.844.818.758.755.36
25 Patryk Kotlarz 5.31 6.81 Poland 5.317.637.158.775.65
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.08 6.99 Poland 7.668.475.087.695.63
27 Kamil Mieńko 5.88 6.99 Poland 8.657.805.886.806.38
28 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.63 7.01 Poland 5.6310.058.166.226.65
29 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.68 7.18 Poland 9.949.527.004.685.03
30 Paweł Włoszek 6.25 7.40 Poland 7.719.466.258.186.31
31 Owidiusz Pryk 6.59 7.45 Poland 7.448.196.5911.616.72
32 Bartosz Bździel 6.02 7.78 Poland 8.758.286.026.309.34
33 Piotr Chodera 6.00 7.99 Poland 6.009.7111.977.716.55
34 Bartłomiej Różalski 6.00 8.08 Poland 7.807.478.976.0015.21
35 Marta Lemańska 4.40 8.22 Poland 4.409.976.158.55DNF
36 Marek Gancarz 6.94 8.50 Poland 11.207.596.9410.027.88
37 Ton Dennenbroek 6.88 10.36 Netherlands 12.4710.3415.346.888.27
38 Marek Padlewski 7.30 11.23 Poland 7.30DNF12.1310.4311.13
39 Magda Gancarz 9.36 11.35 Poland 16.2810.939.5313.589.36
40 Karol Łaszewski 9.65 11.50 Poland 9.909.6513.2111.4013.83
41 Wojciech Działowski 8.00 11.96 Poland 10.4114.948.00DNF10.53
42 Jakub Kuderski 9.84 12.17 Poland 11.279.8413.0512.3412.91
43 Michał Nikiel 10.25 12.65 Poland 11.40DNF16.1810.2510.36
44 Łukasz Kozioł 10.41 12.96 Poland 10.4111.8312.0015.0615.68
45 Karolina Wiącek 10.91 14.02 Poland 21.0610.9118.0511.6912.33
46 Magdalena Malepszak 6.06 14.03 Poland 19.9112.7512.7516.586.06
47 Michał Furtak 12.68 16.12 Poland 14.78DNF16.9416.6512.68
48 Kinga Lemańska 13.03 20.09 Poland 21.1828.5020.7518.3413.03
49 Wiktor Meissner 11.59 20.62 Poland 54.9411.5919.4028.6113.84
50 Lena Zaworska 7.81 20.71 Poland 16.3018.0533.8627.787.81
51 Maria Oey 10.52 21.67 Indonesia 16.9726.18DNF10.5221.86
52 Kacper Milczyński 19.72 22.97 Poland 19.7244.6119.9024.1624.86
53 Radosław Krzemieniecki 20.69 26.71 Poland 27.36DNF20.6926.7226.06

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sławomir Kapka 50.47 55.92 Poland 55.941:01.1850.4759.0052.83
2 Michał Pleskowicz 45.50 57.50 Poland 45.501:10.4749.9452.08DNF
3 Tomasz Kaczorowski 54.63 58.47 Poland 56.9657.4754.631:02.181:00.97
4 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 47.18 58.59 Poland 59.301:01.2755.211:05.5547.18
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:01.96 1:07.28 Poland 1:01.961:02.001:07.781:12.051:30.96

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 46.86 50.69 Poland 46.8654.3049.4353.2249.43
2 Sławomir Kapka 43.75 53.19 Poland 54.9653.4151.2143.751:02.99
3 Tomasz Kaczorowski 50.80 53.95 Poland 51.7750.801:18.4058.0352.05
4 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 47.05 54.58 Poland 50.5853.691:09.4459.4647.05
5 Tomasz Kiełbasa 57.61 1:03.53 Poland 1:02.111:02.501:05.971:06.2757.61
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:01.68 1:06.16 Poland 1:03.251:08.971:06.271:15.501:01.68
7 Marcin Zalewski 59.59 1:07.29 Poland 59.591:08.411:11.551:32.681:01.91
8 Kalina Jakubowska 59.78 1:08.27 Poland 1:08.5659.781:05.501:10.751:19.88
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:05.75 1:08.51 Poland 1:05.751:15.881:07.581:11.191:06.77
10 Łukasz Cichecki 1:01.84 1:09.42 Poland 1:26.471:09.721:01.841:12.631:05.90
11 Wojciech Moska 59.34 1:16.46 Poland 59.341:11.21DNF1:09.721:28.46
12 Maciej Durański 1:18.22 Poland 1:18.221:33.41
13 Michał Orylski 1:18.84 Poland 1:34.061:18.84
14 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:21.63 Poland 1:21.631:34.68
15 Michał Robaczyk 1:22.28 Poland 1:22.281:23.11
16 Filip Miazek 1:24.59 Poland 1:24.591:26.27
17 Ton Dennenbroek 1:25.33 Netherlands 1:33.501:25.33
18 Michał Tomański 1:25.68 Poland 1:25.681:45.16
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:26.68 Poland 1:31.531:26.68
20 Marcin Sroczyński 1:27.11 Poland 1:35.341:27.11
21 Daniel Mazurek 1:27.13 Poland 1:54.681:27.13
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.72 Poland 1:27.721:31.58
23 Paweł Włoszek 1:29.93 Poland 1:29.931:34.43
24 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:31.96 Poland 1:31.961:34.00
25 Maksymilian Majcher 1:32.84 Poland 1:32.841:47.08
26 Kamil Pawlak 1:34.50 Poland 1:34.50DNF
27 Patryk Kotlarz 1:40.94 Poland 1:40.942:17.52
28 Adrian Walkowiak 1:48.09 Poland 1:57.311:48.09
29 Bartosz Bździel 1:53.16 Poland 1:53.901:53.16
30 Hubert Antokolski 1:57.63 Poland 1:57.711:57.63
31 Jakub Kuderski 2:03.77 Poland 2:03.772:04.06
32 Dominik Kasprzak 2:14.77 Poland 2:18.472:14.77
33 Jakub Noske 2:23.06 Poland 2:23.062:26.55
34 Michał Nikiel 2:36.50 Poland 2:36.50DNF
35 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:41.34 Poland 2:41.34DNF
36 Magda Gancarz 2:48.83 Poland 2:48.83DNF
37 Joanna Ciałoń 3:06.77 Poland DNF3:06.77
38 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:42.94 Poland 3:42.94DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1:33.03 1:34.55 Poland 1:34.681:34.861:53.771:34.111:33.03
2 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:36.40 1:41.30 Poland 1:40.022:09.661:41.931:41.941:36.40
3 Marcin Zalewski 1:34.19 1:45.42 Poland 1:51.911:34.191:57.341:46.331:38.02
4 Maciej Durański 1:36.08 1:50.64 Poland 1:36.081:51.281:59.471:55.331:45.30

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 1:34.65 1:43.56 Poland 1:54.412:03.091:38.441:37.841:34.65
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:37.80 1:49.81 Poland 1:54.081:54.721:37.801:44.721:50.63
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:40.36 1:52.05 Poland 1:40.362:04.031:52.411:49.301:54.44
4 Maciej Durański 1:50.47 1:53.40 Poland 2:01.631:52.881:51.551:50.471:55.77
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:41.94 1:55.31 Poland 1:48.582:07.771:41.941:53.312:04.05
6 Sławomir Kapka 1:50.63 1:55.63 Poland 1:59.682:02.401:51.211:56.001:50.63
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:48.28 1:58.76 Poland 2:07.721:48.281:50.332:06.661:59.28
8 Łukasz Cichecki 1:49.30 1:58.77 Poland 1:55.362:07.751:49.301:55.082:05.86
9 Michał Orylski 1:50.66 1:58.95 Poland 1:59.441:59.721:57.691:50.662:08.83
10 Kamil Pawlak 1:48.38 1:59.13 Poland 2:08.282:01.661:48.381:55.522:00.21
11 Tomasz Kaczorowski 2:04.68 2:07.26 Poland 2:08.332:13.582:07.002:06.462:04.68
12 Michał Matczak 2:02.94 2:08.42 Poland 2:02.942:16.192:08.612:03.632:13.03
13 Paweł Włoszek 2:04.83 2:12.93 Poland 2:04.832:15.062:16.512:07.222:31.43
14 Marcin Jakubowski 2:13.05 Poland 2:13.052:20.80
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:13.41 Poland 2:30.132:13.41
16 Bartłomiej Różalski 2:14.46 Poland 2:23.562:14.46
17 Daniel Mazurek 2:25.25 Poland 2:25.252:37.80
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:46.47 Poland 2:46.473:33.69
19 Ton Dennenbroek 3:00.50 Netherlands 3:00.50DNF
20 Tonia Kwaśniewska 3:20.53 Poland 3:20.533:44.56
21 Maksymilian Majcher 3:32.15 Poland 3:32.153:45.11
22 Kamil Mieńko 3:44.27 Poland 5:04.753:44.27
23 Hubert Antokolski 6:42.50 Poland 6:42.50DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Durański 3:18.55 3:30.61 Poland 3:28.133:18.553:45.16
2 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3:15.08 3:52.26 Poland 3:15.083:24.384:57.33
3 Kamil Pawlak 3:44.65 4:04.00 Poland 3:44.654:25.754:01.61
4 Marcin Jakubowski 4:52.75 Poland 4:52.75
5 Łukasz Cichecki 4:54.59 Poland 4:54.59
6 Paweł Włoszek 4:58.06 Poland 4:58.06
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:41.91 Poland 5:41.91
8 Michał Matczak 5:57.22 Poland 5:57.22
9 Krzysztof Natusiewicz DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Cichecki 4:38.72 4:41.84 Poland 4:39.964:46.834:38.72
2 Maciej Durański 5:14.50 5:28.75 Poland 5:21.785:49.965:14.50
3 Kamil Pawlak 5:31.19 Poland 5:31.19
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5:53.47 Poland 5:53.47
5 Michał Matczak 6:00.03 Poland 6:00.03
6 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 6:06.08 Poland 6:06.08
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:52.58 Poland 7:52.58
8 Paweł Włoszek 7:53.97 Poland 7:53.97
9 Michał Orylski 8:27.18 Poland 8:27.18
10 Marcin Jakubowski 9:15.83 Poland 9:15.83
11 Mariusz Wiśniewski 10:15.00 Poland 10:15.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:00.93 DNF Poland 1:08.271:00.93DNF
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 1:46.75 DNF Poland 1:46.75DNFDNF
3 Wojciech Moska 1:48.83 DNF Poland 1:48.83DNFDNF
4 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:30.81 DNF Poland 2:39.02DNF2:30.81
5 Marcin Sroczyński 3:45.88 DNF Poland DNF3:45.88DNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski 4:43.43 DNF Poland 4:43.43DNFDNS

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:42.13 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:42.13
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 1:43.56 DNF Poland DNF2:08.021:43.56
3 Wojciech Moska 1:54.65 DNF Poland 2:09.00DNF1:54.65
4 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:10.69 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:10.69
5 Marcin Sroczyński 2:43.11 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:43.11
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3:40.03 DNF Poland 3:40.03DNFDNS
7 Klaudia Grabowska 4:36.31 DNF Poland 4:36.31DNFDNS
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:47.56 DNF Poland 7:47.56DNSDNS
9 Darek Antokolski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
9 Kamil Pawlak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Maksymilian Majcher DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
9 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Michał Nikiel DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
9 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Michał Robaczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Patryk Kotlarz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
9 Sławomir Kapka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Tomasz Kaczorowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
9 Ton Dennenbroek DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
9 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
9 Łukasz Cichecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Cichecki 33 Poland 33
2 Michał Robaczyk 34 Poland 34
3 Michał Pleskowicz 39 Poland 39
4 Tomasz Kiełbasa 41 Poland 41
5 Marcin Zalewski 42 Poland 42
5 Mateusz Kurek 42 Poland 42
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 42 Poland 42
5 Ton Dennenbroek 42 Netherlands 42
9 Łukasz Ciałoń 45 Poland 45
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 46 Poland 46
11 Patryk Kotlarz 48 Poland 48
12 Michał Matczak 50 Poland 50
13 Daniel Mazurek 52 Poland 52
14 Mariusz Wiśniewski 55 Poland 55
14 Paweł Włoszek 55 Poland 55
16 Hubert Antokolski 57 Poland 57
16 Marcin Sroczyński 57 Poland 57
18 Darek Antokolski DNF Poland DNF
18 Magda Gancarz DNF Poland DNF
18 Maria Oey DNF Indonesia DNF
18 Michał Tomański DNF Poland DNF
18 Philipp Żurowski DNF Poland DNF
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF Poland DNF
18 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.41 15.27 Poland 14.2715.1313.4116.4018.30
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.50 20.94 Poland 19.4114.5021.0524.2522.36
3 Wojciech Moska 17.61 21.29 Poland 18.7717.6121.1323.96DNF
4 Marcin Zalewski 16.81 21.72 Poland 22.0919.1623.9125.9016.81
5 Tomasz Kaczorowski 22.09 24.04 Poland 22.0923.4329.4023.5325.16
6 Marcin Sroczyński 21.41 27.72 Poland 30.0521.4126.8126.3032.34

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.71 17.15 Poland 18.6515.5213.7117.2820.96
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 20.03 21.72 Poland 21.8421.6627.1621.6620.03
3 Marcin Zalewski 17.96 21.99 Poland 22.1823.3624.5820.4317.96
4 Tomasz Kaczorowski 20.09 23.87 Poland 24.2125.0922.3120.0925.41
5 Wojciech Moska 18.53 24.21 Poland 18.5321.5825.3325.7126.00
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.27 24.77 Poland 27.9422.2126.7825.3321.27
7 Marcin Sroczyński 24.33 24.91 Poland 24.5024.6626.9124.3325.56
8 Michał Matczak 23.71 27.19 Poland 29.7827.8023.7124.0031.38
9 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 23.93 27.19 Poland 23.9324.6528.4433.7128.47
10 Marcin Jakubowski 26.28 27.36 Poland 26.2826.3827.7833.2827.91
11 Philipp Żurowski 26.56 27.88 Poland 35.7826.6829.5527.4026.56
12 Tomasz Kiełbasa 27.94 28.83 Poland 31.6628.9328.5928.9727.94
13 Łukasz Cichecki 25.71 30.98 Poland 30.9625.7129.3033.9032.69
14 Maciej Durański 23.25 31.26 Poland 33.8423.2527.3832.5636.08
15 Kalina Jakubowska 25.08 33.50 Poland 25.0832.9038.5531.0836.52
16 Tonia Kwaśniewska 30.08 Poland 30.0831.56
17 Michał Nowak 31.68 Poland 31.6846.28
18 Tomasz Żołnowski 33.16 Poland 1:24.1533.16
19 Patryk Kotlarz 36.16 Poland 36.1638.47
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 36.65 Poland 46.4736.65
21 Filip Miazek 36.94 Poland DNF36.94
22 Darek Antokolski 38.36 Poland 38.3641.56
23 Hubert Antokolski 38.46 Poland 41.7838.46
24 Michał Orylski 39.49 Poland 39.7539.49
25 Marta Lemańska 41.88 Poland 58.9641.88
26 Daniel Mazurek 41.90 Poland 41.90DNF
27 Paweł Włoszek 49.05 Poland 1:37.9149.05
28 Maksymilian Majcher 58.50 Poland 58.501:00.46
29 Kamil Mieńko 59.11 Poland 59.11DNF
30 Michał Tomański 1:00.90 Poland 1:00.90DNF
31 Marek Padlewski 1:02.34 Poland 1:02.341:18.77
32 Łukasz Kozioł 1:15.30 Poland 1:15.301:50.47
33 Ton Dennenbroek 1:30.36 Netherlands 1:30.361:33.88
34 Michał Nikiel 1:55.21 Poland 1:55.21DNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 59.68 NR 1:02.99 NR Poland 1:02.561:05.3159.681:01.111:10.09
2 Filip Miazek 1:28.13 1:29.58 Poland 1:33.161:29.561:30.881:28.311:28.13
3 Michał Matczak 1:22.81 1:29.91 Poland 1:28.13DNF1:30.771:22.811:30.84
4 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:20.38 1:29.94 Poland 1:26.961:33.28DNF1:20.381:29.58
5 Łukasz Cichecki 1:31.00 1:38.58 Poland 1:35.061:35.841:44.841:31.001:51.83
6 Marcin Zalewski 1:31.03 1:44.06 Poland 1:31.031:37.47DNF1:46.811:47.91
7 Kamil Pawlak 1:42.97 1:49.30 Poland 2:00.681:43.001:42.971:55.661:49.25
8 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:44.58 1:56.30 Poland 1:56.301:44.582:00.272:08.921:52.33
9 Maksymilian Majcher 1:52.13 2:00.55 Poland DNF2:05.061:56.931:59.651:52.13
10 Marcin Sroczyński 1:53.18 2:01.63 Poland 1:53.182:01.332:07.432:15.701:56.13
11 Michał Pleskowicz 2:04.83 2:11.28 Poland 2:06.592:11.862:15.402:17.592:04.83
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski 2:02.94 2:17.46 Poland 2:13.462:02.942:29.032:09.882:29.78
13 Michał Orylski 2:16.88 2:24.53 Poland 2:25.652:20.532:32.712:27.412:16.88
14 Owidiusz Pryk 2:33.05 Poland 2:33.052:41.15
15 Paweł Włoszek 3:44.06 Poland 3:53.633:44.06
16 Joanna Ciałoń 4:04.30 Poland 4:19.224:04.30
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:21.09 Poland 5:16.154:21.09
18 Bartłomiej Różalski 4:44.83 Poland 4:44.83DNF
19 Mariusz Wiśniewski 6:35.05 Poland 8:05.866:35.05

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.46 4.79 Poland 6.165.634.053.464.69
2 Marek Padlewski 5.18 5.64 Poland 5.185.535.835.567.46
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.80 5.73 Poland 5.756.363.805.087.43
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.30 5.73 Poland 4.585.154.307.467.50
5 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.36 7.00 Poland 5.526.414.369.0611.91
6 Marcin Zalewski 5.00 8.68 Poland 8.918.445.008.699.19

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.28 5.37 Poland 4.597.536.004.285.53
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.21 5.93 Poland 6.556.595.595.664.21
3 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.13 6.07 Poland 5.137.335.966.385.86
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.88 7.03 Poland 4.888.098.256.836.16
5 Marek Padlewski 4.50 7.27 Poland 4.508.786.507.787.52
6 Marcin Zalewski 4.46 7.62 Poland 4.4613.226.558.917.40
7 Michał Orylski 6.06 7.91 Poland 6.069.388.2817.446.06
8 Michał Pleskowicz 5.50 8.23 Poland 7.937.755.509.0210.25
9 Marcin Jakubowski 7.00 8.38 Poland 7.009.157.638.3612.02
10 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6.36 8.53 Poland 6.3612.976.9411.637.02
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.68 10.30 Poland 9.5010.0311.3614.697.68
12 Philipp Żurowski 8.46 11.30 Poland 8.4616.969.2714.969.67
13 Tonia Kwaśniewska 8.38 12.32 Poland 8.3813.3311.6814.3311.96
14 Piotr Chodera 9.80 12.80 Poland 9.8014.8014.3013.6810.43
15 Sławomir Kapka 10.11 Poland 10.1132.93
16 Bartłomiej Różalski 10.50 Poland 10.5019.27
17 Tomasz Kaczorowski 10.69 Poland 10.69DNF
18 Marek Gancarz 11.11 Poland 20.7811.11
19 Paweł Włoszek 11.38 Poland 11.3820.66
20 Patryk Kotlarz 12.61 Poland 19.9012.61
21 Daniel Mazurek 12.75 Poland 12.7524.09
22 Filip Miazek 13.65 Poland 13.6522.47
23 Jakub Kuderski 13.88 Poland 21.9013.88
24 Hubert Antokolski 18.53 Poland DNF18.53
25 Magda Gancarz 20.31 Poland 20.3124.94
26 Joanna Ciałoń 22.38 Poland 23.0222.38
27 Łukasz Cichecki 27.08 Poland 27.0828.78
28 Karolina Wiącek 27.30 Poland 27.3029.30
29 Maria Oey 30.84 Indonesia 38.2730.84

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 14.96 Poland 20.5615.2715.5511.0614.05
2 Michał Robaczyk 22.53 23.88 Poland 22.9624.5322.5324.1532.11
3 Marcin Sroczyński 25.21 26.66 Poland 25.2125.9444.9027.0926.96
4 Kalina Jakubowska 27.16 28.72 Poland 27.8328.1530.1827.1631.41

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.18 14.46 Poland 11.1812.0914.2517.0528.94
2 Michał Robaczyk 19.93 22.05 Poland 28.5020.1520.5919.9325.40
3 Kalina Jakubowska 28.33 29.59 Poland 30.2228.9128.3329.6330.52
4 Marcin Sroczyński 25.18 31.50 Poland 44.6627.0234.7825.1832.69
5 Michał Nowak 28.47 35.18 Poland 29.8659.9141.3634.3128.47
6 Marta Lemańska 29.52 36.16 Poland 35.0339.2234.2229.52DNF
7 Marek Padlewski 39.30 40.59 Poland 39.3044.8640.5340.5840.66
8 Maciej Durański 40.09 43.68 Poland 55.1543.0840.0943.1344.84
9 Michał Pleskowicz 23.08 DNF Poland 23.0854.77DNF23.91DNF
10 Hubert Antokolski 47.77 Poland 47.771:08.54
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 50.61 Poland 50.614:59.90
12 Marcin Jakubowski 53.05 Poland 53.051:16.00
13 Kamil Mieńko 1:14.59 Poland 1:57.471:14.59
14 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:16.81 Poland DNF1:16.81
15 Darek Antokolski 2:30.78 Poland DNF2:30.78

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 9:55.54 DNF Poland DNF9:55.54DNF
2 Sławomir Kapka 19:40.00 DNF Poland 19:40.00DNFDNF
3 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3 Wojciech Moska DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 8/9 51:28 Poland 8/9 51:286/11 51:24
2 Wojciech Moska 3/3 17:01 Poland 3/3 17:01DNF
3 Marcin Zalewski 5/7 38:55 Poland 5/7 38:55DNF
4 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2/2 11:19 Poland 2/2 11:19DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2/2 16:50 Poland 2/2 16:50DNF
6 Mariusz Wiśniewski 3/4 36:48 Poland 3/4 36:482/4 33:57
7 Sławomir Kapka 2/3 27:53 Poland 1/2 11:152/3 27:53
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1/2 7:03 Poland 1/2 7:03DNF
9 Michał Nikiel 1/2 19:21 Poland DNF1/2 19:21
10 Darek Antokolski DNF Poland DNFDNF
10 Marcin Sroczyński DNF Poland DNFDNF
10 Michał Pleskowicz DNF Poland DNFDNS
10 Michał Robaczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF
10 Patryk Kotlarz DNF Poland DNFDNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.19 1.22 Poland 1.251.841.191.191.21
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1.13 1.23 Poland 1.132.151.191.271.22
3 Marcin Jakubowski 0.90 1.33 Poland 0.943.311.052.000.90
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.13 1.49 Poland 2.461.611.721.131.13
5 Patryk Kotlarz 1.40 1.49 Poland 1.532.081.471.401.46
6 Łukasz Cichecki 1.43 1.58 Poland 1.551.501.691.434.09
7 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.38 1.59 Poland 1.401.964.081.401.38
8 Łukasz Herman 1.55 1.64 Poland 1.661.681.591.551.68
9 Hubert Antokolski 1.58 1.77 Poland 2.032.301.591.691.58
10 Owidiusz Pryk 1.56 1.80 Poland 1.961.561.661.782.50
11 Bartosz Bździel 1.78 1.90 Poland 1.811.781.911.972.10
12 Paweł Włoszek 1.56 2.16 Poland 1.562.091.692.932.71
13 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.59 2.24 Poland 1.723.902.331.592.66
14 Maksymilian Majcher 2.08 2.29 Poland 2.252.442.082.194.00
15 Mariusz Wiśniewski 2.38 2.49 Poland 2.442.862.612.412.38
16 Michał Pleskowicz 1.75 2.89 Poland 3.811.811.753.833.06
17 Darek Antokolski 1.55 3.63 Poland 3.696.281.553.563.63
18 Magda Gancarz 2.65 5.08 Poland 2.656.333.195.72DNF
19 Daniel Mazurek 3.71 8.49 Poland 15.588.585.973.7110.91
20 Marek Padlewski 1.08 DNF Poland 1.083.158.47DNFDNF