Poznan Open 2009


Date
Jun 27 - 28, 2009
City
Poznan, Poland
Venue

VIII Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace

Address
ul. Glogowska 92, Poznan
Website
Poznan Open 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Contact

Michal Robaczyk

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 19.80 25.75 Poland 23.4630.2230.3123.5819.80

Bartosz Bielecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 36.02 38.86 Poland 45.5341.2136.0238.4036.96
2x2x2 Cube First 44 14.08 16.99 Poland 15.8416.1214.0819.0031.54

Bartosz Wlizło - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 19.40 20.48 Poland 20.4621.5019.4725.6919.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.58 7.13 Poland 4.588.976.137.168.09
Second 8 5.19 6.27 Poland 8.316.166.315.196.34
First 16 4.19 7.54 Poland 6.778.976.884.199.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:27.44 1:32.14 Poland 2:07.711:27.441:30.441:27.781:38.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:45.22 Poland 3:07.632:45.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 5 3:30.53 Poland DNF3:30.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 1:02.41 Poland DNF1:02.41
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:27.75 Poland 3:27.755:24.93
Pyraminx Combined First 12 9.38 12.04 Poland 12.949.3811.4011.7712.96

Dominik Kasprzak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 23.55 25.01 Poland 31.1624.3124.4323.5526.28
2x2x2 Cube First 43 12.25 15.97 Poland 17.7016.6513.5617.7712.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 2:47.60 Poland 2:47.60DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 1:20.40 Poland 1:20.40DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 22 11.88 17.52 Poland 22.7817.8111.8816.0218.72

Dominik Orwat - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 44.78 47.83 Poland 47.0644.7849.25DNF47.18
2x2x2 Cube First 45 12.83 19.13 Poland 12.8315.6324.0529.6517.71

Emil Rusin - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 46.40 47.08 Poland 46.4046.9346.4747.8452.72

Grzegorz Dzikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.46 14.47 Poland 12.4614.0816.0214.5614.77
Second 6 11.77 15.80 Poland 11.7716.3816.5025.3614.53
First 6 13.94 15.02 Poland 14.0515.1815.8615.8313.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.46 6.41 Poland 6.086.067.098.095.46
Second 5 3.34 5.62 Poland 6.185.198.303.345.50
First 3 3.00 5.43 Poland 6.443.348.383.006.50
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 1:08.43 1:21.22 Poland 1:23.751:25.691:19.941:08.431:19.96
Combined First 12 1:09.43 1:21.12 Poland 1:19.611:09.431:23.841:27.531:19.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:42.57 Poland 3:47.652:42.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:21.88 Poland 5:42.695:21.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:57.83 Poland 7:57.838:14.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.40 23.74 Poland 23.4626.8320.4023.4124.34
Second 2 20.80 23.77 Poland 31.0623.2826.7721.2720.80
Combined First 1 21.83 24.33 Poland 26.2724.1528.4021.8322.56
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:02.19 2:06.15 Poland 2:06.412:09.842:02.19
Pyraminx Combined First 15 6.03 13.17 Poland 18.156.0313.4314.6511.43

Grzegorz Prokopczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 15.44 16.99 Poland 16.0818.3716.5318.6815.44
First 7 13.64 16.01 Poland 18.9013.6416.1815.6316.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.97 5.63 Poland 5.915.555.444.976.18
Second 9 4.21 6.28 Poland 6.505.784.216.568.30
First 5 5.08 5.72 Poland 5.085.386.276.815.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 57.46 1:09.30 Poland 1:23.271:20.0957.461:09.1958.63
Second 7 1:03.08 1:08.94 Poland 1:12.561:18.061:03.081:09.691:04.56
Combined First 9 1:05.09 1:16.76 Poland 1:15.781:05.091:15.941:18.561:19.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:04.30 DNF Poland 2:40.782:04.30DNF
First 2 2:50.41 Poland 2:50.41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.90 27.31 Poland 26.0923.9024.0331.8039.00
Second 3 22.46 25.16 Poland 23.8625.0526.5822.4627.86
Combined First 5 27.08 29.46 Poland 31.4127.9027.0829.0732.09
Clock Final 3 11.13 12.82 Poland 15.7712.3012.6311.1313.52
Combined First 3 12.08 14.04 Poland 12.0815.2513.7716.4413.09
Square-1 Final 1 16.96 20.81 Poland 16.9618.7825.9322.8420.80
Combined First 3 15.75 25.01 Poland 28.2223.3623.4615.7529.20

Grzegorz Łuczyna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.91 15.02 Poland 16.1316.8014.8412.9114.08
Second 4 13.86 15.55 Poland 13.8615.9115.7117.8315.03
First 5 13.95 14.85 Poland 14.8115.0213.9517.1814.71
2x2x2 Cube First 22 5.27 8.19 Poland 8.306.615.279.6610.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:18.75 1:31.44 Poland 1:34.001:18.751:36.511:46.461:23.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:34.96 Poland 2:43.432:34.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:35.19 DNF Poland 3:06.78DNF2:35.19
First 6 3:36.43 Poland DNF3:36.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 DNF Poland DNF
First 1 32 Poland 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 29.27 35.25 Poland 41.7439.9334.6229.2731.19
Combined First 12 26.86 36.51 Poland 26.8641.331:02.1535.5932.61
Clock Combined First 6 21.47 25.01 Poland 24.5525.0925.6825.4021.47
Megaminx Combined Final 17 8:14.03 Poland 8:14.03DNS
Pyraminx Final 2 4.06 5.96 Poland 9.935.976.525.404.06
Combined First 3 4.43 7.71 Poland 8.944.435.288.9111.79
Square-1 Combined First 14 1:56.40 Poland DNF1:56.40

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 15.69 20.26 Poland 20.3118.7515.6921.7224.19
2x2x2 Cube First 21 5.25 8.13 Poland 8.228.119.185.258.06
4x4x4 Cube Second 10 1:06.65 1:14.55 Poland 1:16.401:19.911:07.341:21.221:06.65
Combined First 8 1:10.59 1:16.40 Poland 1:10.591:13.311:19.031:16.861:23.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:53.28 1:58.36 Poland 2:04.471:53.681:53.281:56.932:08.44
Combined First 5 1:58.91 2:02.68 Poland 2:02.942:28.931:58.912:01.132:03.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:35.94 3:47.95 Poland 4:02.753:45.163:35.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:45.30 DNF Poland DNF6:57.586:45.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 DNF Poland DNF
First 7 50 Poland 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 29.56 42.05 Poland 38.9441.1529.5646.0546.46
Combined First 14 31.63 39.44 Poland 38.3044.3335.6849.5231.63
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:20.30 Poland 3:20.303:29.65
Pyraminx Combined First 9 9.69 11.35 Poland 9.6911.969.8716.2512.22

Jakub Noske - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 19.27 25.70 Poland 27.0519.2728.6223.7126.34
2x2x2 Cube First 23 5.77 8.20 Poland 5.778.7111.028.477.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:27.25 Poland 2:40.942:27.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 34.11 42.26 Poland 43.7548.5634.1157.5034.46
Pyraminx Combined First 8 8.71 10.67 Poland 8.7111.52DNF10.3010.19

Jan Gnoiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 25.46 32.43 Poland 35.2538.3026.8325.4635.21
2x2x2 Cube First 32 5.66 10.86 Poland 17.158.325.6612.4311.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:14.83 Poland 2:20.022:14.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 1:20.47 Poland 1:20.47DNF
Clock Final 5 16.31 18.01 Poland 19.6817.47DNF16.3116.88
Combined First 5 17.19 18.56 Poland 17.1919.5918.9022.8817.19
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:37.43 Poland 4:58.764:37.43
Pyraminx Final 5 6.30 7.74 Poland 6.568.028.6510.026.30
Combined First 4 6.34 9.02 Poland 9.666.3411.599.527.88

Jarosław Krzyżanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 20.72 22.74 Poland 24.9123.4422.9720.7221.81
2x2x2 Cube First 34 7.06 11.29 Poland 7.0616.227.4710.1918.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:59.94 Poland 1:59.942:21.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 3:50.46 Poland 3:50.465:04.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 11:03.00 Poland 12:56.0011:03.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 18:55.00 Poland 18:55.00DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 10 54 Poland 54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 55.15 Poland 1:03.5355.15
Pyraminx Combined First 20 12.65 15.47 Poland 20.5814.3612.6512.8819.18

Jeremi Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 16.80 19.84 Poland 16.8021.2718.8421.1119.56
First 15 16.88 18.39 Poland 18.3421.3317.4416.8819.38
2x2x2 Cube First 25 4.97 8.47 Poland 10.228.818.164.978.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:35.96 Poland 1:35.961:39.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:41.58 Poland 2:41.582:45.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 7:37.47 Poland 7:37.47DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 27.41 38.95 Poland 38.9437.4646.5627.4140.44
Combined First 10 31.43 34.83 Poland 40.6631.4337.2033.9333.36
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:32.94 DNF Poland DNF2:32.942:36.40
Square-1 Final 9 44.47 1:03.31 Poland 56.841:08.331:20.651:04.7744.47
Combined First 9 48.91 1:08.29 Poland 48.911:04.801:17.46DNF1:02.61

Joey Gouly - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 15.86 17.44 United Kingdom 18.7117.6517.0817.5915.86
Second 9 14.77 16.19 United Kingdom 17.1915.1816.2017.9614.77
First 10 13.97 16.84 United Kingdom 20.9618.0513.9717.3115.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 5.49 7.40 United Kingdom 12.216.615.498.287.31
First 12 5.93 6.66 United Kingdom 8.057.115.936.306.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:01.46 1:07.73 United Kingdom 1:01.461:15.421:04.381:12.501:06.31
Second 6 1:05.46 1:07.54 United Kingdom 1:06.181:08.211:05.461:08.221:12.21
Combined First 5 1:00.69 1:06.21 United Kingdom 1:18.811:00.691:00.801:10.681:07.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:50.94 1:57.17 United Kingdom 1:52.411:57.432:01.681:50.942:06.38
Combined First 4 1:55.30 2:01.05 United Kingdom 2:01.431:55.302:06.032:05.061:56.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:17.27 4:43.76 United Kingdom 4:59.364:54.654:17.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:37.68 DNF United Kingdom 2:17.41DNF1:37.68
First 4 3:02.55 United Kingdom 3:02.55DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 36.11 43.33 United Kingdom 47.1841.2259.9041.5836.11
Square-1 Final 8 27.53 NR 37.87 United Kingdom 27.5344.4741.0037.7134.90
Combined First 6 30.81 NR 36.62 NR United Kingdom 1:00.6930.8136.0134.8139.05

Kacper Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 16.21 19.58 Poland 21.4417.7520.0616.2120.93
First 17 17.44 18.48 Poland 17.4419.0218.4119.5918.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 6.88 7.29 Poland 7.437.097.597.366.88
First 15 5.83 6.90 Poland 7.255.837.226.228.83
4x4x4 Cube Second 8 1:01.84 1:09.08 Poland 1:12.841:03.211:11.181:12.971:01.84
Combined First 6 59.27 1:06.80 Poland 1:09.881:05.691:04.841:21.1159.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 2:24.94 Poland 2:24.942:37.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 34.52 39.39 Poland 47.7142.4637.7737.9334.52
Combined First 15 36.27 39.66 Poland 47.9144.9137.2736.2736.80
Pyraminx Combined First 10 9.09 11.38 Poland 13.479.0911.119.5514.74

Kamil Górski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 22.85 25.10 Poland 23.4027.2824.6322.8533.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:49.78 Poland 1:49.782:36.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 10:30.00 Poland 10:30.00DNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 DNF Poland DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:44.36 2:50.39 Poland 3:00.652:44.362:46.15
Pyraminx Final 4 6.15 7.03 Poland 7.407.526.157.216.47
Combined First 6 7.11 10.51 Poland 7.119.3311.3810.9011.31

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 18.58 19.39 Poland 19.6819.2818.5819.2222.25
First 13 17.06 17.79 Poland 17.0619.2117.3917.6618.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:23.43 1:40.20 Poland 1:58.501:29.521:43.211:23.431:47.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:46.68 1:58.40 Poland DNF1:49.841:46.681:59.472:05.90
Combined First 6 1:47.33 2:06.23 Poland 1:47.332:15.832:01.942:03.802:12.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:42.81 5:51.72 Poland 5:47.836:04.515:42.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 34.88 44.21 Poland 46.4634.8848.5637.6255.61
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:07.61 2:33.77 Poland 2:58.662:35.032:07.61
Pyraminx Combined First 17 7.09 13.29 Poland 7.0912.529.9418.5217.40

Kamil Zieliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.72 14.21 Poland 16.0913.2512.7213.3016.33
Second 3 11.93 14.52 Poland 12.4314.3416.7811.9319.80
First 11 13.52 17.08 Poland 17.6314.9619.1113.5218.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.09 DNF Poland 6.098.337.13DNFDNF
Second 4 3.86 5.61 Poland 3.864.189.565.037.63
First 14 4.34 6.81 Poland 6.504.344.56DNF9.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 53.25 58.33 Poland 59.1656.2859.551:04.2153.25
Second 2 48.63 57.25 Poland 56.361:00.5857.7548.6357.63
Combined First 2 51.77 57.04 Poland 1:00.2856.1856.4151.7758.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:20.97 1:26.20 Poland 1:24.301:33.221:31.441:22.861:20.97
Combined First 2 1:28.16 1:37.65 Poland 1:33.311:38.771:45.461:40.881:28.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:01.15 3:04.57 Poland 3:01.153:10.563:02.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:22.33 4:36.48 Poland 4:22.334:48.974:38.15
Clock Final 1 9.84 10.82 NR Poland 10.9011.559.8410.0012.52
Combined First 2 9.34 11.36 Poland 12.099.3412.38DNF9.61
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:19.97 1:28.54 Poland 1:41.501:19.971:24.15
Pyraminx Combined First 14 11.34 12.89 Poland 14.1614.8111.9612.5511.34
Square-1 Final 5 20.50 31.97 Poland 20.5029.6334.2532.5033.77
Combined First 4 26.46 27.43 Poland 27.6926.4626.8838.8427.71

Karol Cudzich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.90 16.69 Poland 20.0217.3410.9016.3316.41
Second 7 14.94 15.86 Poland 16.4618.5914.9415.6615.47
First 9 14.80 16.40 Poland 16.5921.4717.3415.2714.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.61 7.15 Poland 9.226.616.917.287.25
Second 6 3.84 5.68 Poland 8.163.846.195.635.21
First 13 5.75 6.74 Poland 8.695.915.756.347.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:35.63 Poland 1:47.221:35.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:39.21 Poland 2:39.212:51.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 6:23.97 Poland 6:23.976:26.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 9:57.91 Poland 10:14.009:57.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:05.58 DNF Poland DNF4:05.58DNF
First 7 4:21.55 Poland 4:21.55DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 DNF Poland DNF
First 3 35 Poland 35
Square-1 Final 10 58.53 1:03.34 Poland 1:52.941:00.301:05.6358.531:04.08
Combined First 10 47.96 1:13.74 Poland 47.96DNF57.561:18.651:25.00

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 22.21 25.63 Poland 24.0622.2129.5523.5529.28
2x2x2 Cube First 46 12.21 21.27 Poland 34.7833.6815.9612.2114.18

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 1:07.06 1:25.70 Poland DNF1:14.631:07.061:25.151:37.33

Krzysztof Żerucha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.78 20.22 Poland 13.7822.3023.3419.7518.61
First 16 14.30 18.47 Poland 14.3018.6616.9327.4319.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 4.41 4.94 Poland 4.864.685.275.684.41
Second 3 4.47 5.18 Poland 4.524.475.805.505.52
First 6 3.65 5.90 Poland 7.816.463.654.057.18
4x4x4 Cube Second 11 1:06.97 1:18.45 Poland 1:26.221:15.031:23.401:16.911:06.97
Combined First 13 1:14.80 1:21.12 Poland 1:21.751:26.901:18.361:23.251:14.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:06.31 2:21.55 Poland 2:25.312:54.442:09.902:29.442:06.31
Combined First 7 1:59.96 2:07.72 Poland 2:06.442:35.442:16.361:59.962:00.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:06.68 Poland 7:47.935:06.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:43.46 Poland 8:53.807:43.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 8 51 Poland 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 23.71 27.17 Poland 23.7127.0829.0526.1828.25
Second 5 25.25 27.96 Poland 28.7125.2531.5927.3427.83
Combined First 4 24.34 28.24 Poland 24.3433.5224.5826.6134.56
Clock Combined First 12 52.72 Poland 52.721:34.28
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:00.11 Poland 3:00.113:44.84
Pyraminx Combined First 11 9.09 11.69 Poland 15.849.099.729.6615.69
Square-1 Final 6 30.56 35.14 Poland 37.8030.5636.6634.3634.41
Combined First 8 30.03 43.27 Poland 40.9752.4450.4338.4130.03

Magda Gancarz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 41.52 43.33 Poland 44.2341.5244.1141.66DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 41 8.30 14.10 Poland 11.58DNF18.9011.838.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 28 44.37 Poland 44.3746.34

Magdalena Rusek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:11.00 1:26.21 Poland 1:36.001:33.681:22.551:11.001:22.40
2x2x2 Cube First 48 21.55 46.02 Poland 25.9421.5522.58DNF1:29.55

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 15.34 18.75 Poland 19.8815.3416.3821.6920.00
First 20 16.47 19.76 Poland 22.7220.2520.8716.4718.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 4.68 6.54 Poland 7.414.687.006.156.46
First 8 4.08 6.17 Poland 4.225.978.314.088.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:23.36 1:30.08 Poland 1:37.691:27.691:28.091:34.461:23.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 9 1:55.88 2:11.74 Poland 1:55.882:16.442:13.812:04.962:20.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:23.75 4:27.84 Poland 4:23.754:35.464:24.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:40.68 Poland 9:11.638:40.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 8 28.84 33.33 Poland 31.6336.9734.5828.8433.78
Combined First 9 29.34 33.39 Poland 33.9436.2130.0329.3437.15
Clock Combined First 7 10.40 DNF Poland 23.7711.05DNFDNF10.40
Megaminx Combined Final 15 3:50.50 Poland 3:54.213:50.50
Pyraminx Final 6 5.46 7.87 Poland 8.468.256.909.695.46
Combined First 5 7.55 9.36 Poland 10.589.337.5510.848.18
Square-1 Combined First 11 1:01.08 1:27.36 Poland 1:24.501:22.16DNF1:01.081:35.41

Marcin Sroczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 19.13 21.23 Poland 22.0521.7521.6619.1320.28
First 18 12.46 18.90 Poland DNF19.0617.9112.4619.72
2x2x2 Cube First 31 8.93 10.63 Poland 13.189.918.939.5312.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:06.64 Poland 2:06.642:33.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 54.66 Poland 54.66DNF
Square-1 Combined First 12 1:04.61 1:29.53 Poland 2:00.591:18.411:04.612:04.971:09.59

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 17.13 20.41 Poland 17.1323.3121.1918.0022.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 5.86 6.52 Poland 6.656.028.686.885.86
First 17 5.31 7.68 Poland 8.338.846.588.135.31
4x4x4 Cube Second 9 1:04.41 1:10.74 Poland 1:21.331:13.831:04.411:08.801:09.59
Combined First 11 1:16.83 1:18.69 Poland 1:20.531:17.813:07.531:17.721:16.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 8 1:41.55 2:11.27 Poland 2:14.652:12.132:28.222:07.031:41.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:10.05 4:19.29 Poland 4:10.054:28.634:19.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:08.30 6:24.15 Poland 6:51.786:08.306:12.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 32.86 34.31 Poland 35.9133.8442.0632.8633.19
Combined First 7 30.77 32.02 Poland 32.2130.7736.8632.1531.69
Clock Combined First 9 13.55 DNF Poland DNF17.8044.75DNF13.55
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:26.77 Poland 3:26.775:21.11
Pyraminx Final 7 8.19 10.88 Poland 10.1311.2518.4611.258.19
Combined First 7 9.25 10.62 Poland 9.2511.3110.1610.3814.16
Square-1 Combined First 15 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Marta Jaworska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 40 11.22 13.22 Poland 16.1813.0311.2212.1814.44

Marta Lemańska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 34.43 40.79 Poland 41.2234.4341.8339.3342.81
2x2x2 Cube First 42 11.91 14.23 Poland 15.4613.2713.9611.9120.96

Mateusz Kurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 14.81 17.54 Poland DNF19.2114.8118.5214.90
First 14 15.34 17.98 Poland 21.6117.9719.9316.0315.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 4.09 4.76 Poland 4.094.8111.364.465.00
Second 2 3.72 4.28 Poland 4.653.884.413.724.56
First 2 3.13 4.45 Poland 4.084.614.653.136.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:34.34 Poland 1:34.341:44.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 41 Poland 41
First 2 33 Poland 33
Square-1 Final 3 21.05 23.53 Poland 21.5321.0528.8125.3623.71
Combined First 7 28.88 41.57 Poland 28.8847.5536.1355.5541.02

Michał Halczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.81 13.19 Poland 12.2814.1915.2213.0911.81
Second 2 11.13 14.10 Poland 14.5314.2811.1313.8114.21
First 2 12.36 13.45 Poland 12.3612.9112.9314.51DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.33 6.66 Poland 6.965.336.066.967.25
First 4 5.13 5.51 Poland 5.435.136.085.755.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 49.02 56.49 Poland 58.6349.0253.9456.901:05.88
Second 1 49.06 53.03 Poland 55.091:05.0554.4449.0649.55
Combined First 1 46.97 54.89 Poland 57.5546.9757.2558.6649.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:24.82 1:31.20 Poland 1:37.631:37.471:24.821:26.331:29.79
Combined First 1 1:22.56 1:29.21 Poland 1:26.061:35.971:22.561:25.611:37.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:46.15 2:50.46 Poland 2:51.652:46.152:53.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:56.97 4:13.27 Poland 4:44.903:56.973:57.93
Clock Final 4 10.33 13.08 Poland 11.1817.3112.0316.0310.33
Combined First 4 12.11 14.44 Poland 14.08DNF14.8414.4112.11
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:32.80 Poland 3:32.804:32.19

Michał Hordecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 19.00 20.28 Poland 24.9719.0021.1620.2219.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 5.43 10.96 Poland 14.635.438.339.9322.41
First 18 6.72 7.87 Poland 7.439.466.728.008.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Michał Korbacz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 16.01 20.06 Poland 19.8321.3120.4919.8716.01
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 4.77 8.39 Poland 4.778.638.028.538.93
First 19 6.84 7.99 Poland 8.106.847.4711.888.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:11.46 Poland 2:11.462:37.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 52 Poland 52
First 6 47 Poland 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.69 30.07 Poland 34.0620.6935.1626.9629.19
Second 7 26.75 29.26 Poland 28.6926.7535.5230.0829.00
Combined First 8 28.75 33.25 Poland 30.6528.7539.6833.1835.91

Michał Matczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 22.13 25.46 Poland 29.5025.8122.1324.6325.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.90 8.37 Poland 10.364.907.1310.667.62
First 20 6.86 8.01 Poland 7.659.026.867.3612.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:33.97 Poland 1:33.971:39.28

Michał Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 18.61 20.15 Poland 24.3018.6121.0618.7820.61
First 19 17.06 19.40 Poland 21.9317.0637.6918.0118.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.18 6.49 Poland 6.565.186.057.966.86
First 11 4.96 6.47 Poland 4.966.315.847.507.25
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 1:21.30 1:22.26 Poland 1:21.971:23.411:21.401:23.611:21.30
Combined First 14 1:15.16 1:27.22 Poland 1:22.461:15.161:25.331:37.591:33.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 10 2:07.69 2:16.27 Poland 2:21.212:07.692:15.662:11.932:33.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 DNF Poland DNF
First 4 41 Poland 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 36.06 42.03 Poland 40.3140.5845.2148.3836.06
Pyraminx Combined First 13 6.00 12.42 Poland 10.7822.4010.2216.276.00

Michał Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 17.40 24.20 Poland 23.9632.2223.2225.4317.40
2x2x2 Cube First 24 7.00 8.33 Poland 8.087.319.597.0012.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:09.80 Poland 2:09.802:23.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 5:15.56 Poland 5:15.56DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 11 66 Poland 66
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 33.16 35.13 Poland 33.1936.7738.4733.1635.43
Combined First 13 32.18 37.91 Poland 32.1850.8644.0536.2133.46
Clock Combined First 10 31.28 Poland 31.2832.18
Square-1 Combined First 13 57.66 DNF Poland 57.661:11.33DNFDNF1:21.97

Michał Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 25.94 28.67 Poland 30.0032.8425.9426.4329.59
2x2x2 Cube First 35 8.43 11.63 Poland 9.46DNF11.318.4314.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 2:54.75 Poland 3:40.752:54.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 6:41.35 Poland 6:41.357:03.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 DNF Poland DNFDNS
Pyraminx Combined First 25 14.46 21.71 Poland 26.8114.4621.6821.0222.44

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.86 13.91 Poland 13.2812.8616.8314.8313.61
Second 10 15.80 16.64 Poland 16.5615.8016.3017.0529.78
First 8 14.97 16.14 Poland 14.9716.3316.8015.3018.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.22 6.84 Poland 4.227.816.687.726.13
Second 7 4.91 5.87 Poland 5.284.918.335.636.69
First 7 4.94 6.14 Poland 6.195.694.947.556.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:03.53 1:09.94 Poland 1:11.861:21.581:08.091:03.531:09.88
Second 5 59.75 1:05.28 Poland 1:00.341:13.5659.751:02.311:13.18
Combined First 7 1:04.25 1:13.40 Poland 1:05.471:20.461:14.271:24.551:04.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:47.83 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:47.83
First 1 2:38.03 Poland 2:38.03DNF
Square-1 Final 4 21.31 31.16 Poland 27.4939.0226.9621.3140.78
Combined First 2 15.34 22.19 Poland 27.7124.3820.9315.3421.27

Mikołaj Ochla - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 26.77 28.88 Poland 32.2830.6829.0026.7726.96
2x2x2 Cube First 28 6.81 8.70 Poland 6.818.30DNF9.338.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:00.31 Poland 2:00.312:40.09

Mikołaj Stepczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 22.78 23.97 Poland 23.8624.5923.4622.7830.27
2x2x2 Cube First 36 10.02 12.31 Poland 12.1414.1114.7110.0210.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 1:00.69 Poland 1:00.691:08.37
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:07.06 Poland 3:07.063:18.09
Pyraminx Combined First 26 10.93 21.86 Poland 22.7110.9320.5522.3123.00
Square-1 Final 7 26.40 36.33 Poland 26.4040.1336.1540.5032.71
Combined First 5 22.28 31.41 Poland 31.8334.5047.1522.2827.91

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 26.80 29.34 Poland 30.4629.4728.0826.8036.88
2x2x2 Cube First 37 9.18 12.69 Poland 9.1816.3811.6813.3813.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 2:46.81 Poland 2:58.002:46.81
Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:06.14 Poland 3:45.183:06.14
Pyraminx Final 3 4.88 6.03 Poland 6.464.885.695.949.33
Combined First 2 4.83 5.97 Poland 6.385.306.224.836.94

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 18.93 22.03 Poland 22.4721.5324.5918.9322.09
2x2x2 Cube First 33 8.63 11.20 Poland 14.6512.779.308.6311.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:46.86 Poland 1:50.711:46.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:43.58 Poland 2:48.522:43.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 6:05.90 Poland 6:05.906:09.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 9:05.18 Poland 9:05.1810:33.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 1:24.66 Poland 1:26.531:24.66
Pyraminx Combined First 24 17.40 20.68 Poland 21.3319.7517.4020.9724.97

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.83 14.25 Poland 12.8313.6315.2113.9116.41
Second 8 12.15 15.90 Poland 16.5015.9312.1518.7515.28
First 4 13.13 14.31 Poland 13.1315.4713.1914.2716.65
2x2x2 Cube First 27 6.41 8.62 Poland 8.848.8610.006.418.15
4x4x4 Cube Second 12 1:11.18 1:19.21 Poland 1:28.021:14.321:16.811:11.181:26.50
Combined First 10 1:08.34 1:18.04 Poland 1:19.781:08.341:28.751:24.381:09.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:35.93 DNF Poland 2:58.302:35.93DNF
First 3 2:53.31 Poland 2:53.31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 20.89 22.21 Poland 22.5620.8923.9122.6421.43
Second 1 18.86 21.55 NR Poland 22.2123.7520.9321.5018.86
Combined First 2 20.58 25.10 Poland 25.3421.69DNF20.5828.28

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.43 13.67 Poland 13.6913.4314.5213.5513.77
Second 5 14.09 15.69 Poland 14.0914.3317.1818.4015.56
First 3 11.69 13.69 Poland 15.8813.8813.5913.6111.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.56 7.52 Poland 5.567.098.758.367.11
Second 10 3.80 6.45 Poland 7.903.806.527.465.38
First 10 5.90 6.40 Poland 6.5221.366.005.906.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 55.94 1:03.45 Poland 1:03.1155.941:06.471:00.781:13.37
Second 4 58.69 1:00.32 Poland 59.0058.691:00.431:27.061:01.53
Combined First 4 56.50 1:03.06 Poland 1:02.15DNF56.501:01.051:05.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 8 4:57.96 Poland 4:57.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 35.56 40.94 Poland DNF42.6638.6135.5641.55
Pyraminx Combined First 27 23.97 Poland 35.3423.97

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 18.50 19.92 Poland 20.7720.8319.3018.5019.69
First 12 16.43 17.69 Poland 23.1118.8316.6917.5616.43
2x2x2 Cube First 29 6.25 9.06 Poland 8.319.0012.586.259.88
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 1:12.60 1:34.35 Poland 1:49.961:39.081:36.631:12.601:27.35
Combined First 15 1:14.80 1:29.46 Poland 1:43.401:21.081:38.151:29.161:14.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:20.66 Poland 3:03.282:20.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:55.66 5:19.74 Poland 4:55.944:55.666:07.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 8:05.29 Poland 8:05.299:29.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 29.54 41.44 Poland 54.9451.5035.4429.5437.37
Combined First 6 25.38 30.70 Poland 29.1933.4729.4534.4525.38
Clock Combined First 8 13.08 DNF Poland DNF13.0815.61DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:17.55 Poland 3:17.553:35.90
Pyraminx Combined First 16 12.50 13.17 Poland 12.5314.6113.6313.3412.50
Square-1 Final 2 13.93 23.08 Poland 13.9326.1320.9136.5022.19
Combined First 1 14.72 18.43 ER Poland 16.2114.7219.9319.1533.15

Rafał Nater - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 45.25 53.43 Poland 56.5851.5952.131:14.9445.25

Rafał Studnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 18.99 22.40 Poland 23.7523.5828.8818.9919.86
2x2x2 Cube First 30 8.30 9.24 Poland 8.3010.308.6911.648.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:12.33 Poland 2:16.462:12.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 DNF Poland DNFDNS
Clock Final 2 10.34 11.49 Poland 10.3411.22DNF11.4411.80
Combined First 1 8.91 NR 11.36 Poland 18.3410.4610.9412.688.91

Sebastian Besiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 28.46 33.52 Poland 28.4633.6239.1935.0331.91
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.44 12.78 Poland 9.7019.885.448.7524.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 1:01.15 Poland 1:13.251:01.15
Pyraminx Combined First 21 7.56 17.52 Poland 18.1319.3518.2516.197.56

Tomasz Kiedrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 17.83 21.30 Poland 23.3020.7119.8817.8324.68
2x2x2 Cube First 39 10.38 13.01 Poland 10.3816.4113.3413.2212.46
Pyraminx Final 1 4.36 5.16 Poland 4.404.366.116.344.96
Combined First 1 4.86 5.43 Poland 6.138.464.865.005.15

Tomasz Seweryn - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 24.22 25.76 Poland 26.6525.0929.0324.2225.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 5 46 Poland 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 25.41 26.24 Poland 26.0825.4127.4727.1525.50
Second 6 24.84 28.00 Poland 32.1325.1324.8431.5027.38
Combined First 3 23.06 27.77 Poland 23.0633.0329.3024.2729.75

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.61 11.09 Poland 10.6114.5510.8811.7210.66
Second 1 10.41 11.65 Poland 12.7210.8111.4310.4116.43
First 1 10.75 13.15 Poland 13.6110.7513.0812.7516.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.34 6.89 Poland 6.447.417.115.347.13
First 9 3.56 6.30 Poland 4.186.917.803.568.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 45.30 1:01.80 Poland 57.281:00.531:15.1245.301:07.59
Second 3 45.78 59.63 Poland 58.281:00.3145.781:00.301:05.21
Combined First 3 57.06 1:00.16 Poland 59.5857.0659.501:01.411:07.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:39.78 1:45.36 Poland 1:53.651:43.581:39.781:43.581:48.91
Combined First 3 1:37.25 1:47.29 Poland 1:37.252:01.281:43.051:49.001:49.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 5:45.15 Poland 5:45.15DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 12 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.50 28.66 Poland 22.5028.5229.2128.6528.81
Second 4 23.15 27.07 Poland 29.9223.1527.4430.5123.84
Combined First 11 28.90 35.09 Poland 38.5039.2528.9033.8832.88
Pyraminx Combined First 18 10.33 14.97 Poland 11.7213.4121.9019.7810.33

Wiktor Meissner - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 54.86 1:10.95 Poland 54.861:15.931:08.811:25.021:08.11
2x2x2 Cube First 47 10.65 24.07 Poland 10.6532.3016.3823.5253.05

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 17.75 21.38 Poland 23.0317.7524.1320.6620.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.85 5.56 Poland 5.944.596.142.85DNF
Second 1 3.33 4.02 Poland 3.684.27DNF4.113.33
First 1 2.63 3.90 Poland 2.634.413.255.404.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:49.90 Poland 1:49.902:00.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves First 8 51 Poland 51
Pyraminx Combined First 19 11.05 15.27 Poland 16.9619.7117.8011.0611.05

Łukasz Cichecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 20.18 22.98 Poland 22.9124.3322.2723.7720.18
2x2x2 Cube First 26 7.93 8.60 Poland 8.159.697.9310.187.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:18.25 1:30.72 Poland 1:18.251:29.811:35.311:38.611:27.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 2:21.52 Poland 2:21.52DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:59.46 DNF Poland 3:59.46DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 7:25.16 Poland 7:25.16DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 39.80 46.21 Poland 46.5947.0639.8046.5845.45
Clock Combined First 11 37.88 Poland 37.8856.94
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:41.46 1:52.70 Poland 1:41.462:00.131:56.52
Pyraminx Combined First 23 7.34 20.60 Poland 18.4118.507.3424.9031.62