Poznan Open 2008


Date
Oct 25, 2008
City
Poznan, Poland
Venue

VIII Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace

Address
ul. Glogowska 92, Poznan
Website
Poznan Open 2008 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Contact

Michal Robaczyk

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Adam Joks - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 23.38 30.00 Poland 34.7827.5227.7146.1923.38

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.36 14.21 Poland 11.3614.5814.7217.8413.34
Second 2 11.65 13.81 Poland 16.0912.5218.4112.8111.65
First 2 12.46 13.24 Poland 13.3412.4613.5015.5812.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 18 6.80 8.79 Poland 10.188.136.808.1910.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 55.11 57.13 Poland 56.7158.6655.1156.031:04.59
First 1 54.22 Poland 1:04.8354.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:59.19 2:05.37 Poland 2:04.181:59.192:13.961:59.902:12.02
First 3 1:56.03 Poland 2:11.131:56.03
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:33.90 1:38.80 Poland 1:39.561:42.941:33.90

Dominik Kasprzak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 27.33 29.80 Poland 27.3339.4431.7827.8329.80
4x4x4 Cube First 29 2:45.81 Poland 2:47.052:45.81
Pyraminx Combined First 19 23.68 Poland 31.1323.68

Grzegorz Prokopczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 15.55 17.82 Poland 15.5517.86DNF16.3319.27
Second 8 15.18 16.31 Poland 16.4115.1817.0617.5815.46
First 6 14.13 16.62 Poland 17.2119.2817.3315.3314.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 9 6.09 7.16 Poland 6.097.596.4415.287.46
4x4x4 Cube First 10 1:23.83 Poland 1:23.831:29.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.93 27.96 Poland 27.0620.9330.5329.0227.80
Combined First 4 24.56 27.05 Poland 28.4424.5624.8427.8834.34
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:47.28 3:05.11 Poland 2:47.283:22.413:05.65
Square-1 Final 3 20.94 26.81 Poland 36.6920.9422.80
Combined First 2 21.38 24.97 Poland 21.3827.9625.56

Grzegorz Prusak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 16.56 17.64 Poland 18.1317.9016.9016.5618.65
First 9 14.81 17.20 Poland 18.0620.3016.8814.8116.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.84 5.89 Poland 5.585.866.846.224.84
Combined First 5 4.43 6.56 Poland 5.889.344.434.4617.06
4x4x4 Cube First 15 1:30.72 Poland 1:38.161:30.72
5x5x5 Cube First 11 3:07.02 Poland 3:07.023:35.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 5:03.40 Poland 5:03.40DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 28.41 34.76 Poland 35.8628.4135.4435.6533.19
Square-1 Final 1 16.63 19.70 Poland 21.7516.6320.71
Combined First 3 13.55 WR 26.06 Poland 19.0945.5313.55

Grzegorz Zaborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 17.05 19.11 Poland 19.9317.0523.4318.1619.25
First 15 18.13 19.06 Poland 18.1322.3018.1320.5618.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 24 6.22 9.85 Poland 6.2214.8015.618.166.58
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:31.22 Poland 1:31.221:46.36
5x5x5 Cube First 16 4:26.78 Poland 4:26.787:47.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF Poland DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 27.15 30.10 Poland 27.1536.6330.4731.2528.59
Combined First 7 30.18 32.25 Poland 32.2231.4635.3330.1833.08
Pyraminx Final 2 8.66 10.44 Poland 9.2112.6310.2111.918.66
Combined First 6 8.66 10.13 Poland 8.669.9620.449.7210.72
Square-1 Final 5 25.11 38.59 Poland 44.1125.1146.56
Combined First 6 46.58 54.22 Poland 1:07.6546.5848.43

Grzegorz Łuczyna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.68 16.08 Poland 15.4016.9118.3415.9312.68
Second 7 14.31 16.22 Poland 16.6117.1514.3122.5914.91
First 14 15.33 18.67 Poland 18.3823.0815.3316.5921.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 6.58 7.01 Poland 7.087.196.776.587.28
Combined First 7 5.94 6.90 Poland 6.947.065.946.806.97
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:29.46 Poland 1:30.861:29.46
5x5x5 Cube First 8 2:44.50 Poland 2:44.502:53.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:08.90 DNF Poland DNF3:08.90DNF
First 4 3:05.68 Poland DNF3:05.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 Poland 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 28.46 38.24 Poland 38.2839.0339.9128.4637.41
Megaminx Combined Final 11 4:36.94 Poland 4:36.94
Pyraminx Final 1 4.80 5.45 Poland 4.805.696.185.165.50
Combined First 1 6.00 7.56 Poland 9.116.008.116.757.81
Square-1 Combined First 11 4:35.28 Poland 4:35.28

Hubert Ordylowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 1:04.88 1:10.23 Poland 1:04.881:06.471:10.25DNF1:13.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 36 13.28 17.27 Poland 24.0913.2819.0615.1617.59

Jakub Danilewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 17.63 20.03 Poland 25.5817.6317.8423.0319.22
First 16 18.44 19.85 Poland 19.5322.5220.4119.6118.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 17 7.22 8.67 Poland 9.007.2210.408.688.33
4x4x4 Cube First 22 1:54.05 Poland 1:54.052:12.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 41.33 Poland 41.3346.31
Pyraminx Combined First 13 13.11 Poland 13.1114.96

Jakub Noske - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 22.65 29.43 Poland 33.1830.5827.5230.1922.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 19 7.43 8.87 Poland 7.637.437.7711.2113.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 42.43 Poland 54.2542.43

Jan Gnoiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 45.28 51.43 Poland 45.2855.3450.6351.5952.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 34 7.93 16.03 Poland 17.8612.7118.637.9317.53
Pyraminx Combined First 7 10.09 10.56 Poland 10.6910.6910.0912.4710.31

Jan Machalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:31.06 Poland 3:31.06

Jarosław Krzyżanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 20.44 24.39 Poland 25.9027.1920.4422.8424.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 33 12.66 14.53 Poland 13.4713.8441.9312.6616.28
4x4x4 Cube First 24 2:05.05 Poland 2:05.052:27.03
5x5x5 Cube First 17 4:52.18 Poland 5:13.664:52.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49 Poland 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 45.97 Poland 1:01.8445.97
Pyraminx Combined First 20 34.56 Poland 53.5034.56

Kacper Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 17.80 20.47 Poland 20.0921.9717.8022.6619.34
First 11 15.68 18.36 Poland 15.6818.5619.9716.5620.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 16 7.33 8.20 Poland 8.557.338.617.448.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:15.58 1:17.51 Poland 1:18.191:17.431:15.581:23.501:16.90
First 5 1:10.96 Poland 1:10.961:21.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:33.13 2:51.32 Poland 2:33.132:56.082:58.882:40.382:57.50
First 4 2:15.38 Poland 2:34.972:15.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 35.02 45.05 Poland 43.8635.0248.4645.5945.69
Pyraminx Combined First 8 8.22 13.21 Poland 16.098.228.5215.0316.56

Kacper Pawlaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 19.15 21.97 Poland 22.4321.5221.97DNF19.15
4x4x4 Cube First 31 3:07.77 Poland 3:07.77DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 26.13 30.87 Poland 26.1331.6629.0631.9033.47
Combined First 6 25.81 30.94 Poland 35.7225.8130.9727.9633.90

Kamil Fus - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 21.68 24.78 Poland 27.4624.6526.2723.4121.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.18 9.03 Poland 3.189.638.2811.069.19
Combined First 6 6.43 6.85 Poland 6.616.43DNF6.717.22
4x4x4 Cube First 21 1:51.47 Poland 2:05.501:51.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Kamil Górski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 23.28 24.93 Poland 23.2825.6925.4123.6827.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 28 7.88 10.73 Poland 11.889.7514.257.8810.55
4x4x4 Cube First 11 1:25.00 Poland 1:41.021:25.00
5x5x5 Cube First 10 3:03.84 Poland 3:03.843:21.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 43.80 Poland 46.3043.80
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:15.90 2:28.44 Poland 2:15.902:35.862:33.55
Pyraminx Final 4 8.78 10.84 Poland 10.8412.8311.4710.218.78
Combined First 2 6.58 9.08 Poland 6.8110.536.5810.909.91
Square-1 Combined First 8 1:04.44 1:13.11 Poland 1:20.961:04.441:13.93

Klaudia Grabowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 26.19 31.85 Poland 41.8326.1928.4334.8032.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Konrad Stawski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.61 14.99 Poland 13.6114.4116.8815.0215.53
Second 3 12.80 14.04 Poland 13.6313.7714.7117.8612.80
First 3 12.47 14.83 Poland 14.5617.1817.2112.4712.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 26 8.09 9.98 Poland 8.0910.8012.228.8310.31
4x4x4 Cube First 7 1:18.13 Poland 1:18.131:21.21
5x5x5 Cube First 9 2:44.66 Poland 2:48.882:44.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:24.80 DNF Poland 1:59.13DNF1:24.80
First 1 1:05.90 Poland 1:53.211:05.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.03 25.70 Poland 28.4727.0226.4021.0323.68
Combined First 2 23.46 24.44 Poland 23.9728.7523.5023.4625.84
Pyraminx Combined First 11 11.68 15.98 Poland 11.6823.2516.7116.3414.90

Krystian Dobrowolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 55.55 1:03.46 Poland 58.02DNF1:12.4655.5559.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 31 9.66 12.44 Poland 13.589.6610.7114.0213.03

Krzysztof Szwarc - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 1:07.61 1:35.70 Poland 1:35.301:07.611:27.271:44.521:57.44

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 17.43 21.62 Poland 21.2220.9322.7217.4323.11
First 20 20.94 21.47 Poland 27.0521.6121.3820.9421.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.55 6.56 Poland 5.027.527.567.133.55
Combined First 8 5.81 7.07 Poland 8.937.285.816.307.63
4x4x4 Cube First 17 1:34.34 Poland 1:37.191:34.34
5x5x5 Cube First 13 3:19.93 Poland 3:19.933:35.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 5:59.09 Poland 5:59.09DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42 Poland 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 35.97 39.35 Poland 36.581:01.8845.1835.9736.30
Megaminx Combined Final 8 4:01.53 Poland 4:01.53
Pyraminx Final 3 6.40 10.74 Poland 6.409.8811.0611.2711.44
Combined First 4 8.75 9.61 Poland 9.3310.3010.228.759.28
Square-1 Combined First 7 49.31 1:11.01 Poland 1:25.1649.311:18.56

Marek Pepke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 20.22 24.62 Poland 23.3827.8320.2226.1524.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 8 3:56.30 Poland 3:56.30DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 7.71 11.17 Poland 11.3311.3610.8314.197.71
Combined First 5 7.50 9.83 Poland 8.6912.3811.908.917.50

Marek Rzepka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 40.16 50.24 Poland 1:02.2840.1648.9455.3346.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 39 32.68 Poland 32.68DNF

Marek Wójtowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 17.88 22.46 Poland 22.4722.8822.0317.8825.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 23 7.09 9.77 Poland 9.788.7210.817.0919.75
4x4x4 Cube First 8 1:19.91 Poland 1:22.091:19.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:25.05 2:39.76 Poland 2:25.052:45.363:16.362:38.272:35.66
First 5 2:26.38 Poland 2:26.382:42.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 22.44 39.15 Poland 43.3134.3139.8322.4444.80
Megaminx Combined Final 12 4:49.36 Poland 4:49.36
Pyraminx Combined First 15 16.81 Poland 16.8127.22

Maria Muzalewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 2:02.11 2:21.54 Poland 2:02.112:12.332:23.082:54.092:29.21

Mateusz Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.05 16.41 Poland 16.8616.2114.0516.1617.66
Second 10 14.34 17.20 Poland 17.5316.1518.0917.9314.34
First 5 13.77 15.84 Poland 13.7715.0015.6924.9616.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 11 4.36 7.26 Poland 7.097.537.724.367.16
4x4x4 Cube First 20 1:41.27 Poland 2:06.691:41.27
5x5x5 Cube First 14 3:42.84 Poland 3:45.833:42.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 4:01.69 4:09.58 Poland 4:01.694:16.434:10.63
First 6 3:49.40 Poland 5:02.683:49.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 39 Poland 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 52.93 Poland 1:02.8352.93
Megaminx Combined Final 13 5:26.47 Poland 5:26.47

Mateusz Kurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 16.47 18.24 Poland 16.7217.4020.5916.4721.69
First 10 16.72 18.22 Poland 17.3116.7216.8421.2520.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.90 4.89 Poland 4.694.695.813.905.28
Combined First 2 3.86 5.04 Poland 4.785.446.803.864.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 Poland 32

Mateusz Nizio - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 1:23.61 DNF Poland 1:23.61DNF1:35.132:04.72DNF

Mateusz Samotyja - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 34.77 43.87 Poland 41.9050.5234.7739.1959.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 37 18.38 Poland 18.3828.46
4x4x4 Cube First 27 2:25.47 Poland 3:10.552:25.47
5x5x5 Cube First 20 6:18.83 Poland 8:06.936:18.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 2:09.30 Poland 3:03.282:09.30

Michał Hordecki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.84 19.05 Poland 21.0521.3117.1918.9115.84
First 19 18.97 21.26 Poland 19.8622.0218.9721.90DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 30 7.27 12.05 Poland 10.3014.56DNF7.2711.30
4x4x4 Cube First 32 4:06.13 Poland DNF4:06.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 1:02.36 Poland 1:02.36DNF

Michał Korbacz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 18.40 22.42 Poland 26.5823.7721.6618.4021.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 20 7.90 8.87 Poland 8.668.7713.157.909.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 31.05 35.20 Poland 31.0543.6634.2834.2837.05
Combined First 8 25.96 32.56 Poland 33.4725.96DNF33.6930.52

Michał Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 19.31 21.71 Poland 19.8425.1924.3420.9419.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 13 6.30 7.54 Poland 7.366.3010.476.698.58
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:26.72 Poland 1:26.721:35.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:49.13 2:54.41 Poland 2:55.432:51.752:56.062:49.132:56.93
First 6 2:36.13 Poland 2:36.13DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 38.19 40.97 Poland 38.1940.0842.5540.9041.93
Pyraminx Combined First 10 11.52 14.41 Poland 15.8311.6811.5216.1315.71

Michał Nowak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 22.40 26.22 Poland 25.8128.5224.3331.7822.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 25 5.93 9.98 Poland 9.618.815.9319.8311.53
4x4x4 Cube First 25 2:11.06 Poland 2:52.342:11.06
5x5x5 Cube First 18 5:02.00 Poland 5:02.006:01.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 48.19 Poland 48.1956.90

Michał Robaczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.36 13.93 Poland 13.0913.4312.3615.2717.56
Second 4 13.59 14.54 Poland 15.5313.5914.0815.3614.19
First 7 15.08 16.76 Poland 15.8819.1117.5316.8615.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.75 5.43 Poland 4.755.097.505.505.71
Combined First 3 3.18 5.05 Poland 9.255.134.503.185.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 57.94 1:12.75 Poland 1:10.551:18.091:20.471:09.6157.94
First 4 1:02.05 Poland 1:03.781:02.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:21.46 DNF Poland 2:21.46DNFDNF
First 5 3:06.63 Poland 3:06.63DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 5 3:04.63 Poland 3:04.63
Square-1 Final 2 19.61 21.83 Poland 25.5620.3319.61
Combined First 1 18.08 21.62 Poland 27.2218.0819.56

Mikołaj Ochla - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 39.34 43.39 Poland 45.5843.9040.6845.8439.34

Paweł Kuna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 46.56 51.99 Poland 59.5550.2246.5651.3054.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 35 10.43 16.26 Poland 14.6310.4314.3619.8039.21

Paweł Włoszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 23.55 28.27 Poland DNF23.5524.0532.5628.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 29 9.59 11.93 Poland 13.6110.2717.4011.909.59
4x4x4 Cube First 26 2:24.25 Poland 4:08.272:24.25
5x5x5 Cube First 15 3:48.40 Poland 3:48.403:53.36
Megaminx Combined Final 14 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 17 19.84 Poland 19.8422.93
Square-1 Combined First 10 2:32.96 Poland 2:32.96

Piotr Alexandrowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 13.96 14.92 Poland 14.9415.5513.9617.3114.28
Second 5 13.41 15.17 Poland 16.4314.7815.5315.2113.41
First 4 13.91 14.86 Poland 17.1213.9114.8414.9614.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 12 6.41 7.40 Poland 8.437.566.417.936.72
4x4x4 Cube First 9 1:21.05 Poland 1:21.051:22.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 4:25.15 Poland DNF4:25.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 22.25 23.70 Poland 23.1525.0322.2526.7222.93
Combined First 3 18.86 NR 25.49 Poland 26.4127.8118.8633.4422.25

Piotr Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 16.11 18.79 Poland 18.9718.1819.2120.4416.11
Second 9 15.80 16.58 Poland 16.0918.2117.6616.0015.80
First 13 17.09 18.54 Poland 18.8018.5019.2118.3117.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 22 5.90 9.56 Poland 11.915.9010.756.5911.34
4x4x4 Cube First 23 2:00.31 Poland 2:07.442:00.31
Megaminx Combined Final 2 2:04.09 2:09.51 Poland 2:07.592:04.092:16.86

Piotr Michał Padlewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 22.71 25.06 Poland 23.5522.7128.0523.59DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 15 7.21 7.99 Poland 8.037.9610.217.977.21
4x4x4 Cube First 19 1:38.44 Poland 1:38.561:38.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 28.30 38.05 Poland DNF38.4328.3037.3038.43
Megaminx Combined Final 10 4:23.91 Poland 4:23.91
Pyraminx Combined First 12 12.77 Poland 12.7714.53
Square-1 Final 4 26.65 35.48 Poland 39.2726.6540.53
Combined First 5 44.52 45.25 Poland 45.1544.5246.08

Rafał Guzewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 13.58 18.31 Poland 17.6521.1319.2118.0813.58
First 12 14.61 18.38 Poland 28.9618.9317.2714.6118.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 21 6.65 9.46 Poland 13.156.699.976.6511.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:07.38 1:10.65 Poland 1:07.381:07.581:11.661:12.711:15.18
First 2 1:00.72 Poland 1:09.711:00.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:45.22 1:54.66 Poland 1:58.521:45.222:05.471:45.591:59.88
First 2 1:47.06 Poland 1:47.062:03.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:08.00 1:24.74 Poland 1:08.001:44.081:22.15
First 2 1:22.96 Poland 1:22.962:45.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF

Sebastian Besiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 51.38 1:14.42 Poland 1:09.461:18.831:14.961:32.4351.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 40 38.86 Poland 38.861:33.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 3:23.86 Poland 4:20.063:23.86
Pyraminx Combined First 21 2:05.18 Poland DNF2:05.18

Sebastian Kaźmierski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 24.71 25.27 Poland 41.3025.0925.3824.7125.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 27 8.18 10.34 Poland 11.259.5512.618.1810.22
4x4x4 Cube First 28 2:29.21 Poland DNF2:29.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 16 18.25 Poland DNF18.25

Szczepan Łągiewka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 31.77 33.14 Poland 32.7233.5231.7733.1938.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 32 9.08 13.37 Poland 14.2513.4712.9313.729.08
4x4x4 Cube First 30 2:48.18 Poland 2:48.183:30.77
5x5x5 Cube First 19 5:41.86 Poland 5:41.867:24.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 1:18.13 Poland 1:40.431:18.13
Pyraminx Combined First 18 20.88 Poland 20.8822.94

Tomasz Kaczorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 17.86 18.38 Poland 21.7818.1918.0017.8618.96
First 18 17.18 20.76 Poland 19.7122.6925.5917.1819.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 10 6.58 7.21 Poland 7.836.587.197.347.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:24.34 1:31.33 Poland 1:44.471:24.341:24.611:32.661:36.71
First 6 1:12.58 Poland 1:28.341:12.58
5x5x5 Cube First 12 3:17.21 Poland 3:17.21DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 31.61 38.49 Poland 31.6135.4641.5038.5244.84
Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:26.90 Poland 3:26.90
Square-1 Final 6 28.38 40.00 Poland 53.8328.3837.78
Combined First 4 36.59 40.94 Poland 47.2536.5938.97

Tomasz Korzeniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.91 17.43 Poland 16.6820.2713.9117.1318.47
Second 6 13.81 15.80 Poland 13.8115.0615.0917.2517.88
First 8 15.63 17.02 Poland 18.3417.2715.6315.6618.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 14 7.31 7.84 Poland DNF7.317.448.447.65
4x4x4 Cube First 12 1:26.03 Poland 1:26.031:26.58
5x5x5 Cube First 7 2:41.36 Poland 2:54.032:41.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First 3 1:23.80 Poland 1:23.80DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 43.65 Poland 43.6552.08
Megaminx Combined Final 9 4:23.13 Poland 4:23.13
Pyraminx Final 6 9.09 11.70 Poland 9.0911.2114.069.84DNF
Combined First 3 5.33 9.58 Poland 10.5013.386.9711.285.33
Square-1 Combined First 9 1:47.78 Poland 1:47.78

Tomasz Seweryn - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 23.81 23.94 Poland 23.8123.8326.0224.0623.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46 Poland 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 21.56 22.48 Poland 21.9121.5625.0622.7222.80
Combined First 1 20.61 23.13 Poland 23.2822.5223.8423.6020.61

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 11.41 12.24 Poland 11.4112.0211.9312.7814.19
Second 1 10.53 11.32 ER Poland 13.8011.2710.7811.9010.53
First 1 10.41 12.15 Poland 12.8313.2811.5310.4112.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.77 6.12 Poland 4.363.777.526.687.33
Combined First 4 5.31 6.49 Poland 6.256.805.317.636.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 48.43 NR 56.79 Poland 56.061:00.591:05.7853.7248.43
First 3 1:01.53 Poland 1:01.531:04.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:37.43 1:45.76 Poland 1:50.861:41.001:37.431:45.431:54.08
First 1 1:43.44 Poland 1:48.281:43.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 3:53.46 Poland 3:53.464:14.99
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45 Poland 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.78 30.19 Poland 25.7834.1328.1328.3147.13
Combined First 5 26.03 27.61 Poland 33.9127.3626.0328.2727.21
Pyraminx Combined First 14 13.25 Poland 17.7513.25

Wiktor Meissner - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 1:01.19 1:09.39 Poland 1:01.191:09.061:15.841:03.272:10.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First 38 29.59 Poland 29.5939.41

Łukasz Ciałoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.97 19.13 Poland 19.4116.9720.2217.7722.33
First 17 17.61 19.94 Poland 22.2718.0320.1521.6317.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.77 4.04 Poland 6.153.742.774.973.41
Combined First 1 2.93 4.02 Poland 4.912.934.033.115.63
4x4x4 Cube First 18 1:36.65 Poland 1:36.651:46.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 42 Poland 42
Pyraminx Combined First 9 9.78 13.60 Poland 12.2111.5617.0217.669.78