Poznan Open 2008


Date
Oct 25, 2008
City
Poznan, Poland
Venue

VIII Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace

Address
ul. Glogowska 92, Poznan
Website
Poznan Open 2008 website
WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Contact

Michal Robaczyk

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.41 12.15 Poland 12.8313.2811.5310.4112.09
2 Adam Polkowski 12.46 13.24 Poland 13.3412.4613.5015.5812.88
3 Konrad Stawski 12.47 14.83 Poland 14.5617.1817.2112.4712.75
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.91 14.86 Poland 17.1213.9114.8414.9614.78
5 Mateusz Burnicki 13.77 15.84 Poland 13.7715.0015.6924.9616.83
6 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 14.13 16.62 Poland 17.2119.2817.3315.3314.13
7 Michał Robaczyk 15.08 16.76 Poland 15.8819.1117.5316.8615.08
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15.63 17.02 Poland 18.3417.2715.6315.6618.13
9 Grzegorz Prusak 14.81 17.20 Poland 18.0620.3016.8814.8116.66
10 Mateusz Kurek 16.72 18.22 Poland 17.3116.7216.8421.2520.50
11 Kacper Mendocha 15.68 18.36 Poland 15.6818.5619.9716.5620.81
12 Rafał Guzewicz 14.61 18.38 Poland 28.9618.9317.2714.6118.94
13 Piotr Jakubowski 17.09 18.54 Poland 18.8018.5019.2118.3117.09
14 Grzegorz Łuczyna 15.33 18.67 Poland 18.3823.0815.3316.5921.05
15 Grzegorz Zaborowski 18.13 19.06 Poland 18.1322.3018.1320.5618.50
16 Jakub Danilewicz 18.44 19.85 Poland 19.5322.5220.4119.6118.44
17 Łukasz Ciałoń 17.61 19.94 Poland 22.2718.0320.1521.6317.61
18 Tomasz Kaczorowski 17.18 20.76 Poland 19.7122.6925.5917.1819.88
19 Michał Hordecki 18.97 21.26 Poland 19.8622.0218.9721.90DNF
20 Marcin Jakubowski 20.94 21.47 Poland 27.0521.6121.3820.9421.41
21 Michał Mendocha 19.31 21.71 Poland 19.8425.1924.3420.9419.31
22 Kacper Pawlaczyk 19.15 21.97 Poland 22.4321.5221.97DNF19.15
23 Michał Korbacz 18.40 22.42 Poland 26.5823.7721.6618.4021.83
24 Marek Wójtowicz 17.88 22.46 Poland 22.4722.8822.0317.8825.43
25 Tomasz Seweryn 23.81 23.94 Poland 23.8123.8326.0224.0623.94
26 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 20.44 24.39 Poland 25.9027.1920.4422.8424.43
27 Marek Pepke 20.22 24.62 Poland 23.3827.8320.2226.1524.34
28 Kamil Fus 21.68 24.78 Poland 27.4624.6526.2723.4121.68
29 Kamil Górski 23.28 24.93 Poland 23.2825.6925.4123.6827.43
30 Piotr Michał Padlewski 22.71 25.06 Poland 23.5522.7128.0523.59DNF
31 Sebastian Kaźmierski 24.71 25.27 Poland 41.3025.0925.3824.7125.34
32 Michał Nowak 22.40 26.22 Poland 25.8128.5224.3331.7822.40
33 Paweł Włoszek 23.55 28.27 Poland DNF23.5524.0532.5628.21
34 Jakub Noske 22.65 29.43 Poland 33.1830.5827.5230.1922.65
35 Dominik Kasprzak 27.33 29.80 Poland 27.3339.4431.7827.8329.80
36 Adam Joks 23.38 30.00 Poland 34.7827.5227.7146.1923.38
37 Klaudia Grabowska 26.19 31.85 Poland 41.8326.1928.4334.8032.31
38 Szczepan Łągiewka 31.77 33.14 Poland 32.7233.5231.7733.1938.13
39 Mikołaj Ochla 39.34 43.39 Poland 45.5843.9040.6845.8439.34
40 Mateusz Samotyja 34.77 43.87 Poland 41.9050.5234.7739.1959.36
41 Marek Rzepka 40.16 50.24 Poland 1:02.2840.1648.9455.3346.44
42 Jan Gnoiński 45.28 51.43 Poland 45.2855.3450.6351.5952.08
43 Paweł Kuna 46.56 51.99 Poland 59.5550.2246.5651.3054.46
44 Krystian Dobrowolski 55.55 1:03.46 Poland 58.02DNF1:12.4655.5559.91
45 Wiktor Meissner 1:01.19 1:09.39 Poland 1:01.191:09.061:15.841:03.272:10.90
46 Hubert Ordylowski 1:04.88 1:10.23 Poland 1:04.881:06.471:10.25DNF1:13.96
47 Sebastian Besiński 51.38 1:14.42 Poland 1:09.461:18.831:14.961:32.4351.38
48 Krzysztof Szwarc 1:07.61 1:35.70 Poland 1:35.301:07.611:27.271:44.521:57.44
49 Maria Muzalewska 2:02.11 2:21.54 Poland 2:02.112:12.332:23.082:54.092:29.21
50 Mateusz Nizio 1:23.61 DNF Poland 1:23.61DNF1:35.132:04.72DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.53 11.32 ER Poland 13.8011.2710.7811.9010.53
2 Adam Polkowski 11.65 13.81 Poland 16.0912.5218.4112.8111.65
3 Konrad Stawski 12.80 14.04 Poland 13.6313.7714.7117.8612.80
4 Michał Robaczyk 13.59 14.54 Poland 15.5313.5914.0815.3614.19
5 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.41 15.17 Poland 16.4314.7815.5315.2113.41
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 13.81 15.80 Poland 13.8115.0615.0917.2517.88
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.31 16.22 Poland 16.6117.1514.3122.5914.91
8 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 15.18 16.31 Poland 16.4115.1817.0617.5815.46
9 Piotr Jakubowski 15.80 16.58 Poland 16.0918.2117.6616.0015.80
10 Mateusz Burnicki 14.34 17.20 Poland 17.5316.1518.0917.9314.34
11 Grzegorz Prusak 16.56 17.64 Poland 18.1317.9016.9016.5618.65
12 Mateusz Kurek 16.47 18.24 Poland 16.7217.4020.5916.4721.69
13 Rafał Guzewicz 13.58 18.31 Poland 17.6521.1319.2118.0813.58
14 Tomasz Kaczorowski 17.86 18.38 Poland 21.7818.1918.0017.8618.96
15 Michał Hordecki 15.84 19.05 Poland 21.0521.3117.1918.9115.84
16 Grzegorz Zaborowski 17.05 19.11 Poland 19.9317.0523.4318.1619.25
17 Łukasz Ciałoń 16.97 19.13 Poland 19.4116.9720.2217.7722.33
18 Jakub Danilewicz 17.63 20.03 Poland 25.5817.6317.8423.0319.22
19 Kacper Mendocha 17.80 20.47 Poland 20.0921.9717.8022.6619.34
20 Marcin Jakubowski 17.43 21.62 Poland 21.2220.9322.7217.4323.11

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.41 12.24 Poland 11.4112.0211.9312.7814.19
2 Michał Robaczyk 12.36 13.93 Poland 13.0913.4312.3615.2717.56
3 Adam Polkowski 11.36 14.21 Poland 11.3614.5814.7217.8413.34
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 13.96 14.92 Poland 14.9415.5513.9617.3114.28
5 Konrad Stawski 13.61 14.99 Poland 13.6114.4116.8815.0215.53
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.68 16.08 Poland 15.4016.9118.3415.9312.68
7 Mateusz Burnicki 14.05 16.41 Poland 16.8616.2114.0516.1617.66
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski 13.91 17.43 Poland 16.6820.2713.9117.1318.47
9 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 15.55 17.82 Poland 15.5517.86DNF16.3319.27
10 Piotr Jakubowski 16.11 18.79 Poland 18.9718.1819.2120.4416.11

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.93 4.02 Poland 4.912.934.033.115.63
2 Mateusz Kurek 3.86 5.04 Poland 4.785.446.803.864.91
3 Michał Robaczyk 3.18 5.05 Poland 9.255.134.503.185.53
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.31 6.49 Poland 6.256.805.317.636.43
5 Grzegorz Prusak 4.43 6.56 Poland 5.889.344.434.4617.06
6 Kamil Fus 6.43 6.85 Poland 6.616.43DNF6.717.22
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.94 6.90 Poland 6.947.065.946.806.97
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.81 7.07 Poland 8.937.285.816.307.63
9 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 6.09 7.16 Poland 6.097.596.4415.287.46
10 Tomasz Kaczorowski 6.58 7.21 Poland 7.836.587.197.347.09
11 Mateusz Burnicki 4.36 7.26 Poland 7.097.537.724.367.16
12 Piotr Alexandrowicz 6.41 7.40 Poland 8.437.566.417.936.72
13 Michał Mendocha 6.30 7.54 Poland 7.366.3010.476.698.58
14 Tomasz Korzeniewski 7.31 7.84 Poland DNF7.317.448.447.65
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 7.21 7.99 Poland 8.037.9610.217.977.21
16 Kacper Mendocha 7.33 8.20 Poland 8.557.338.617.448.81
17 Jakub Danilewicz 7.22 8.67 Poland 9.007.2210.408.688.33
18 Adam Polkowski 6.80 8.79 Poland 10.188.136.808.1910.06
19 Jakub Noske 7.43 8.87 Poland 7.637.437.7711.2113.27
20 Michał Korbacz 7.90 8.87 Poland 8.668.7713.157.909.19
21 Rafał Guzewicz 6.65 9.46 Poland 13.156.699.976.6511.72
22 Piotr Jakubowski 5.90 9.56 Poland 11.915.9010.756.5911.34
23 Marek Wójtowicz 7.09 9.77 Poland 9.788.7210.817.0919.75
24 Grzegorz Zaborowski 6.22 9.85 Poland 6.2214.8015.618.166.58
25 Michał Nowak 5.93 9.98 Poland 9.618.815.9319.8311.53
26 Konrad Stawski 8.09 9.98 Poland 8.0910.8012.228.8310.31
27 Sebastian Kaźmierski 8.18 10.34 Poland 11.259.5512.618.1810.22
28 Kamil Górski 7.88 10.73 Poland 11.889.7514.257.8810.55
29 Paweł Włoszek 9.59 11.93 Poland 13.6110.2717.4011.909.59
30 Michał Hordecki 7.27 12.05 Poland 10.3014.56DNF7.2711.30
31 Krystian Dobrowolski 9.66 12.44 Poland 13.589.6610.7114.0213.03
32 Szczepan Łągiewka 9.08 13.37 Poland 14.2513.4712.9313.729.08
33 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 12.66 14.53 Poland 13.4713.8441.9312.6616.28
34 Jan Gnoiński 7.93 16.03 Poland 17.8612.7118.637.9317.53
35 Paweł Kuna 10.43 16.26 Poland 14.6310.4314.3619.8039.21
36 Hubert Ordylowski 13.28 17.27 Poland 24.0913.2819.0615.1617.59
37 Mateusz Samotyja 18.38 Poland 18.3828.46
38 Wiktor Meissner 29.59 Poland 29.5939.41
39 Marek Rzepka 32.68 Poland 32.68DNF
40 Sebastian Besiński 38.86 Poland 38.861:33.78

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.77 4.04 Poland 6.153.742.774.973.41
2 Mateusz Kurek 3.90 4.89 Poland 4.694.695.813.905.28
3 Michał Robaczyk 4.75 5.43 Poland 4.755.097.505.505.71
4 Grzegorz Prusak 4.84 5.89 Poland 5.585.866.846.224.84
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.77 6.12 Poland 4.363.777.526.687.33
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.55 6.56 Poland 5.027.527.567.133.55
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.58 7.01 Poland 7.087.196.776.587.28
8 Kamil Fus 3.18 9.03 Poland 3.189.638.2811.069.19

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 54.22 Poland 1:04.8354.22
2 Rafał Guzewicz 1:00.72 Poland 1:09.711:00.72
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:01.53 Poland 1:01.531:04.94
4 Michał Robaczyk 1:02.05 Poland 1:03.781:02.05
5 Kacper Mendocha 1:10.96 Poland 1:10.961:21.46
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:12.58 Poland 1:28.341:12.58
7 Konrad Stawski 1:18.13 Poland 1:18.131:21.21
8 Marek Wójtowicz 1:19.91 Poland 1:22.091:19.91
9 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:21.05 Poland 1:21.051:22.53
10 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 1:23.83 Poland 1:23.831:29.93
11 Kamil Górski 1:25.00 Poland 1:41.021:25.00
12 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:26.03 Poland 1:26.031:26.58
13 Michał Mendocha 1:26.72 Poland 1:26.721:35.19
14 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:29.46 Poland 1:30.861:29.46
15 Grzegorz Prusak 1:30.72 Poland 1:38.161:30.72
16 Grzegorz Zaborowski 1:31.22 Poland 1:31.221:46.36
17 Marcin Jakubowski 1:34.34 Poland 1:37.191:34.34
18 Łukasz Ciałoń 1:36.65 Poland 1:36.651:46.69
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:38.44 Poland 1:38.561:38.44
20 Mateusz Burnicki 1:41.27 Poland 2:06.691:41.27
21 Kamil Fus 1:51.47 Poland 2:05.501:51.47
22 Jakub Danilewicz 1:54.05 Poland 1:54.052:12.47
23 Piotr Jakubowski 2:00.31 Poland 2:07.442:00.31
24 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 2:05.05 Poland 2:05.052:27.03
25 Michał Nowak 2:11.06 Poland 2:52.342:11.06
26 Paweł Włoszek 2:24.25 Poland 4:08.272:24.25
27 Mateusz Samotyja 2:25.47 Poland 3:10.552:25.47
28 Sebastian Kaźmierski 2:29.21 Poland DNF2:29.21
29 Dominik Kasprzak 2:45.81 Poland 2:47.052:45.81
30 Szczepan Łągiewka 2:48.18 Poland 2:48.183:30.77
31 Kacper Pawlaczyk 3:07.77 Poland 3:07.77DNF
32 Michał Hordecki 4:06.13 Poland DNF4:06.13

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 48.43 NR 56.79 Poland 56.061:00.591:05.7853.7248.43
2 Adam Polkowski 55.11 57.13 Poland 56.7158.6655.1156.031:04.59
3 Rafał Guzewicz 1:07.38 1:10.65 Poland 1:07.381:07.581:11.661:12.711:15.18
4 Michał Robaczyk 57.94 1:12.75 Poland 1:10.551:18.091:20.471:09.6157.94
5 Kacper Mendocha 1:15.58 1:17.51 Poland 1:18.191:17.431:15.581:23.501:16.90
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1:24.34 1:31.33 Poland 1:44.471:24.341:24.611:32.661:36.71

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:43.44 Poland 1:48.281:43.44
2 Rafał Guzewicz 1:47.06 Poland 1:47.062:03.52
3 Adam Polkowski 1:56.03 Poland 2:11.131:56.03
4 Kacper Mendocha 2:15.38 Poland 2:34.972:15.38
5 Marek Wójtowicz 2:26.38 Poland 2:26.382:42.11
6 Michał Mendocha 2:36.13 Poland 2:36.13DNF
7 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:41.36 Poland 2:54.032:41.36
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:44.50 Poland 2:44.502:53.34
9 Konrad Stawski 2:44.66 Poland 2:48.882:44.66
10 Kamil Górski 3:03.84 Poland 3:03.843:21.47
11 Grzegorz Prusak 3:07.02 Poland 3:07.023:35.72
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3:17.21 Poland 3:17.21DNF
13 Marcin Jakubowski 3:19.93 Poland 3:19.933:35.03
14 Mateusz Burnicki 3:42.84 Poland 3:45.833:42.84
15 Paweł Włoszek 3:48.40 Poland 3:48.403:53.36
16 Grzegorz Zaborowski 4:26.78 Poland 4:26.787:47.46
17 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 4:52.18 Poland 5:13.664:52.18
18 Michał Nowak 5:02.00 Poland 5:02.006:01.31
19 Szczepan Łągiewka 5:41.86 Poland 5:41.867:24.94
20 Mateusz Samotyja 6:18.83 Poland 8:06.936:18.83

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:37.43 1:45.76 Poland 1:50.861:41.001:37.431:45.431:54.08
2 Rafał Guzewicz 1:45.22 1:54.66 Poland 1:58.521:45.222:05.471:45.591:59.88
3 Adam Polkowski 1:59.19 2:05.37 Poland 2:04.181:59.192:13.961:59.902:12.02
4 Marek Wójtowicz 2:25.05 2:39.76 Poland 2:25.052:45.363:16.362:38.272:35.66
5 Kacper Mendocha 2:33.13 2:51.32 Poland 2:33.132:56.082:58.882:40.382:57.50
6 Michał Mendocha 2:49.13 2:54.41 Poland 2:55.432:51.752:56.062:49.132:56.93

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konrad Stawski 1:05.90 Poland 1:53.211:05.90
2 Rafał Guzewicz 1:22.96 Poland 1:22.962:45.55
3 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:23.80 Poland 1:23.80DNF
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:05.68 Poland DNF3:05.68
5 Michał Robaczyk 3:06.63 Poland 3:06.63DNF
6 Mateusz Burnicki 3:49.40 Poland 5:02.683:49.40
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:53.46 Poland 3:53.464:14.99
8 Marek Pepke 3:56.30 Poland 3:56.30DNF
9 Piotr Alexandrowicz 4:25.15 Poland DNF4:25.15
10 Grzegorz Prusak 5:03.40 Poland 5:03.40DNF
11 Marcin Jakubowski 5:59.09 Poland 5:59.09DNF
12 Grzegorz Prokopczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Grzegorz Zaborowski DNF Poland DNFDNS
12 Jakub Danilewicz DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Kamil Fus DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Kamil Górski DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Klaudia Grabowska DNF Poland DNFDNF
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Guzewicz 1:08.00 1:24.74 Poland 1:08.001:44.081:22.15
2 Konrad Stawski 1:24.80 DNF Poland 1:59.13DNF1:24.80
3 Michał Robaczyk 2:21.46 DNF Poland 2:21.46DNFDNF
4 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3:08.90 DNF Poland DNF3:08.90DNF
5 Mateusz Burnicki 4:01.69 4:09.58 Poland 4:01.694:16.434:10.63
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 29 Poland 29
2 Mateusz Kurek 32 Poland 32
3 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 36 Poland 36
3 Konrad Stawski 36 Poland 36
5 Mateusz Burnicki 39 Poland 39
6 Marcin Jakubowski 42 Poland 42
6 Łukasz Ciałoń 42 Poland 42
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 45 Poland 45
9 Tomasz Seweryn 46 Poland 46
10 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 49 Poland 49
11 Grzegorz Zaborowski DNF Poland DNF
11 Kacper Mendocha DNF Poland DNF
11 Kamil Górski DNF Poland DNF
11 Marek Wójtowicz DNF Poland DNF
11 Michał Korbacz DNF Poland DNF
11 Michał Mendocha DNF Poland DNF
11 Michał Nowak DNF Poland DNF
11 Rafał Guzewicz DNF Poland DNF
11 Sebastian Kaźmierski DNF Poland DNF
11 Tomasz Korzeniewski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Seweryn 20.61 23.13 Poland 23.2822.5223.8423.6020.61
2 Konrad Stawski 23.46 24.44 Poland 23.9728.7523.5023.4625.84
3 Piotr Alexandrowicz 18.86 NR 25.49 Poland 26.4127.8118.8633.4422.25
4 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 24.56 27.05 Poland 28.4424.5624.8427.8834.34
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.03 27.61 Poland 33.9127.3626.0328.2727.21
6 Kacper Pawlaczyk 25.81 30.94 Poland 35.7225.8130.9727.9633.90
7 Grzegorz Zaborowski 30.18 32.25 Poland 32.2231.4635.3330.1833.08
8 Michał Korbacz 25.96 32.56 Poland 33.4725.96DNF33.6930.52
9 Grzegorz Prusak 28.41 34.76 Poland 35.8628.4135.4435.6533.19
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28.30 38.05 Poland DNF38.4328.3037.3038.43
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 28.46 38.24 Poland 38.2839.0339.9128.4637.41
12 Tomasz Kaczorowski 31.61 38.49 Poland 31.6135.4641.5038.5244.84
13 Marek Wójtowicz 22.44 39.15 Poland 43.3134.3139.8322.4444.80
14 Marcin Jakubowski 35.97 39.35 Poland 36.581:01.8845.1835.9736.30
15 Michał Mendocha 38.19 40.97 Poland 38.1940.0842.5540.9041.93
16 Kacper Mendocha 35.02 45.05 Poland 43.8635.0248.4645.5945.69
17 Jakub Danilewicz 41.33 Poland 41.3346.31
18 Jakub Noske 42.43 Poland 54.2542.43
19 Tomasz Korzeniewski 43.65 Poland 43.6552.08
20 Kamil Górski 43.80 Poland 46.3043.80
21 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 45.97 Poland 1:01.8445.97
22 Michał Nowak 48.19 Poland 48.1956.90
23 Mateusz Burnicki 52.93 Poland 1:02.8352.93
24 Michał Hordecki 1:02.36 Poland 1:02.36DNF
25 Szczepan Łągiewka 1:18.13 Poland 1:40.431:18.13
26 Mateusz Samotyja 2:09.30 Poland 3:03.282:09.30
27 Sebastian Besiński 3:23.86 Poland 4:20.063:23.86

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Seweryn 21.56 22.48 Poland 21.9121.5625.0622.7222.80
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 22.25 23.70 Poland 23.1525.0322.2526.7222.93
3 Konrad Stawski 21.03 25.70 Poland 28.4727.0226.4021.0323.68
4 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 20.93 27.96 Poland 27.0620.9330.5329.0227.80
5 Grzegorz Zaborowski 27.15 30.10 Poland 27.1536.6330.4731.2528.59
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 25.78 30.19 Poland 25.7834.1328.1328.3147.13
7 Kacper Pawlaczyk 26.13 30.87 Poland 26.1331.6629.0631.9033.47
8 Michał Korbacz 31.05 35.20 Poland 31.0543.6634.2834.2837.05

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 1:33.90 1:38.80 Poland 1:39.561:42.941:33.90
2 Piotr Jakubowski 2:04.09 2:09.51 Poland 2:07.592:04.092:16.86
3 Kamil Górski 2:15.90 2:28.44 Poland 2:15.902:35.862:33.55
4 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:47.28 3:05.11 Poland 2:47.283:22.413:05.65
5 Michał Robaczyk 3:04.63 Poland 3:04.63
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 3:26.90 Poland 3:26.90
7 Jan Machalski 3:31.06 Poland 3:31.06
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4:01.53 Poland 4:01.53
9 Tomasz Korzeniewski 4:23.13 Poland 4:23.13
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4:23.91 Poland 4:23.91
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4:36.94 Poland 4:36.94
12 Marek Wójtowicz 4:49.36 Poland 4:49.36
13 Mateusz Burnicki 5:26.47 Poland 5:26.47
14 Paweł Włoszek DNF Poland DNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.00 7.56 Poland 9.116.008.116.757.81
2 Kamil Górski 6.58 9.08 Poland 6.8110.536.5810.909.91
3 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.33 9.58 Poland 10.5013.386.9711.285.33
4 Marcin Jakubowski 8.75 9.61 Poland 9.3310.3010.228.759.28
5 Marek Pepke 7.50 9.83 Poland 8.6912.3811.908.917.50
6 Grzegorz Zaborowski 8.66 10.13 Poland 8.669.9620.449.7210.72
7 Jan Gnoiński 10.09 10.56 Poland 10.6910.6910.0912.4710.31
8 Kacper Mendocha 8.22 13.21 Poland 16.098.228.5215.0316.56
9 Łukasz Ciałoń 9.78 13.60 Poland 12.2111.5617.0217.669.78
10 Michał Mendocha 11.52 14.41 Poland 15.8311.6811.5216.1315.71
11 Konrad Stawski 11.68 15.98 Poland 11.6823.2516.7116.3414.90
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.77 Poland 12.7714.53
13 Jakub Danilewicz 13.11 Poland 13.1114.96
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 13.25 Poland 17.7513.25
15 Marek Wójtowicz 16.81 Poland 16.8127.22
16 Sebastian Kaźmierski 18.25 Poland DNF18.25
17 Paweł Włoszek 19.84 Poland 19.8422.93
18 Szczepan Łągiewka 20.88 Poland 20.8822.94
19 Dominik Kasprzak 23.68 Poland 31.1323.68
20 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 34.56 Poland 53.5034.56
21 Sebastian Besiński 2:05.18 Poland DNF2:05.18

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.80 5.45 Poland 4.805.696.185.165.50
2 Grzegorz Zaborowski 8.66 10.44 Poland 9.2112.6310.2111.918.66
3 Marcin Jakubowski 6.40 10.74 Poland 6.409.8811.0611.2711.44
4 Kamil Górski 8.78 10.84 Poland 10.8412.8311.4710.218.78
5 Marek Pepke 7.71 11.17 Poland 11.3311.3610.8314.197.71
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 9.09 11.70 Poland 9.0911.2114.069.84DNF

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Robaczyk 18.08 21.62 Poland 27.2218.0819.56
2 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 21.38 24.97 Poland 21.3827.9625.56
3 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 WR 26.06 Poland 19.0945.5313.55
4 Tomasz Kaczorowski 36.59 40.94 Poland 47.2536.5938.97
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 44.52 45.25 Poland 45.1544.5246.08
6 Grzegorz Zaborowski 46.58 54.22 Poland 1:07.6546.5848.43
7 Marcin Jakubowski 49.31 1:11.01 Poland 1:25.1649.311:18.56
8 Kamil Górski 1:04.44 1:13.11 Poland 1:20.961:04.441:13.93
9 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:47.78 Poland 1:47.78
10 Paweł Włoszek 2:32.96 Poland 2:32.96
11 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4:35.28 Poland 4:35.28

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Prusak 16.63 19.70 Poland 21.7516.6320.71
2 Michał Robaczyk 19.61 21.83 Poland 25.5620.3319.61
3 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 20.94 26.81 Poland 36.6920.9422.80
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 26.65 35.48 Poland 39.2726.6540.53
5 Grzegorz Zaborowski 25.11 38.59 Poland 44.1125.1146.56
6 Tomasz Kaczorowski 28.38 40.00 Poland 53.8328.3837.78