PSU Open 2016


Date
Aug 27 - 28, 2016
City
Novopolotsk, Belarus
Venue

Polotsk State University

Address
Belarus, Novopolotsk, Blokhina street, 30
Details

On the second floor in the disco hall

Website
PSU Open 2016 website
Organizers
Vladislav Pyatnitsa and Vladislav Ushakov
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
pakiboy@yandex.ru, vlad_magi@mail.ru, ilya21tereshko@gmail.com
Information

Registration will be closed on August, 23 or when we reach 50 competitors. Registration fee: for free for 1-3 events; 5 BYN for 4-5 events; 10 BYN for 6-18 events. Please see the website for more details.

Events

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.12 10.42 Belarus 10.6310.539.1212.6210.09
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.84 11.20 Belarus 9.8415.1512.8910.0410.66
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.52 11.65 Belarus 15.0110.5211.4811.0312.43
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.29 12.50 Belarus 11.3214.0211.2917.2512.16
5 Vladislav Ushakov 11.03 12.59 Belarus 12.3211.0312.1214.8313.32
6 Andrey Molchan 11.70 12.66 Belarus 11.9912.9213.0711.7014.84
7 Dzianis Hardziayuk 10.73 12.89 Belarus 12.7214.7311.2214.9710.73
8 Ilya Anishchenko 9.51 12.94 Belarus 13.529.5114.2813.1312.17
9 Viktor Danilov 12.40 13.82 Belarus 13.0912.4013.4918.0214.88
10 Ustsin Vashchanka 17.56 18.95 Belarus 17.5618.9223.1218.7119.21
11 Ivan Terekh 16.34 19.10 Belarus 21.1719.0316.3417.8120.47
12 Vladislav Grishchenkov 14.52 19.89 Belarus 27.88DNF16.2114.5215.59
13 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 17.04 21.03 Belarus 17.0421.6123.0318.4427.30
14 Evgeny Chak 18.13 21.16 Belarus 22.7421.8219.9421.7118.13
15 Gleb Kolos 17.81 21.35 Belarus 23.3222.3217.8137.2318.41
16 Artem Chizhikov 22.51 23.98 Belarus 22.5124.2428.1424.7522.95
17 Aliaksei Anisimau 20.82 24.53 Belarus 20.8228.6120.8728.5924.13
18 Roman Strakhov 15.32 24.78 Russia 15.3231.5223.0119.8132.16
19 Anna Popovich 25.86 30.10 Belarus 44.8432.0731.4226.8225.86
20 Zakhar Malinovskiy 26.74 33.21 Belarus 41.0233.2727.4626.7438.90
21 Diana Murnik 25.63 33.97 Russia 34.9239.7325.6344.1327.25
22 Vladimir Kolmogorov 33.95 38.07 Belarus 36.3843.1335.9341.9033.95
23 Andrey Monyak 32.48 40.73 Belarus 44.0744.6141.3132.4836.82
24 Yulia Zhavoronok 40.36 41.83 Belarus 42.2043.5941.8840.3641.41
25 Vasili Zamkou 37.71 44.80 Belarus 39.1149.3037.71DNF46.00
26 Yahor Shendzil 42.03 46.84 Belarus 46.0342.0359.5050.7943.70
27 Ekaterina Popovich 57.65 1:06.03 Belarus 1:00.7457.651:24.391:10.601:06.74
28 Evgeniy Polyakov 59.79 1:11.88 Russia 2:04.391:09.251:15.581:10.8059.79

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.34 9.34 Belarus 8.348.7310.508.7811.23
2 Pavel Yushkevich 9.23 10.30 Belarus 9.2311.289.829.8013.05
3 Ilya Anishchenko 8.04 10.81 Belarus 11.328.0412.528.7512.36
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.45 12.19 Belarus 11.7012.1713.9012.7010.45
5 Andrey Molchan 10.48 12.25 Belarus 10.5614.8712.6813.5010.48
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.49 13.07 Belarus 9.4914.1913.9713.4111.83
7 Vladislav Ushakov 12.20 14.15 Belarus 12.6314.7128.0815.1112.20
8 Viktor Danilov 12.03 14.92 Belarus 14.9117.5013.6916.1512.03
9 Dzianis Hardziayuk 12.97 15.30 Belarus 14.3815.8217.6012.9715.70
10 Ustsin Vashchanka 14.18 16.87 Belarus 19.5414.1817.6517.0215.95
11 Ivan Terekh 15.58 18.43 Belarus 16.5220.0115.5820.1518.76
12 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 17.37 18.48 Belarus 18.0318.6718.7517.3722.71
13 Evgeny Chak 17.62 19.23 Belarus 20.6118.9522.3218.1317.62
14 Vladislav Grishchenkov 16.47 20.68 Belarus 16.47DNF18.3720.3723.29
15 Roman Strakhov 16.44 21.69 Russia 21.6516.4418.7834.0224.65
16 Gleb Kolos 18.12 22.42 Belarus 25.2018.1220.0422.0129.52
17 Artem Chizhikov 22.20 24.20 Belarus 22.4922.2024.1825.9426.22
18 Aliaksei Anisimau 21.59 25.72 Belarus 38.6226.4626.7821.5923.91
19 Anna Popovich 26.60 31.31 Belarus 29.3231.1133.5034.2426.60
20 Diana Murnik 29.30 33.87 Russia 33.1729.3036.5340.2431.91

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.59 9.55 Belarus 9.558.599.259.8410.69
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.33 11.40 Belarus 10.9812.2610.3313.4110.96
3 Pavel Yushkevich 9.59 11.54 Belarus 11.6312.179.5910.8112.65
4 Dzianis Hardziayuk 10.82 12.24 Belarus 11.7513.5513.9210.8211.42
5 Ilya Anishchenko 9.45 12.41 Belarus 14.7414.4111.719.4511.10
6 Andrey Molchan 11.20 13.21 Belarus 13.2311.2014.5416.0111.85
7 Vladislav Ushakov 14.12 14.91 Belarus DNF14.7115.4114.1214.60
8 Viktor Danilov 15.05 17.00 Belarus 16.5815.3915.0519.04DNF
9 Ustsin Vashchanka 15.59 17.64 Belarus 16.4118.3818.6415.5918.13
10 Ivan Terekh 16.88 19.09 Belarus 21.7821.2918.2117.7716.88
11 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 15.10 20.50 Belarus 25.7715.1019.7220.0921.69
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.97 DNF Belarus DNF11.6910.9715.23DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.99 3.79 Belarus 2.993.394.543.804.18
2 Pavel Yushkevich 3.30 4.22 Belarus 3.303.925.364.634.12
3 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3.78 5.03 Belarus 4.033.786.226.124.93
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.56 5.26 Belarus 5.083.953.566.74DNF
5 Gleb Kolos 2.81 5.43 Belarus 4.816.465.0211.002.81
6 Vladislav Ushakov 4.36 5.58 Belarus 6.767.505.214.784.36
7 Aliaksei Anisimau 4.18 5.71 Belarus 5.734.347.078.204.18
8 Ivan Terekh 6.22 6.51 Belarus 6.366.227.676.826.35
9 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4.76 7.01 Belarus 9.114.765.497.548.00
10 Evgeny Chak 4.60 7.28 Belarus 7.646.584.607.618.30
11 Artem Chizhikov 6.00 7.28 Belarus 6.008.0110.097.766.06
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.92 7.37 Belarus 7.515.927.467.148.49
13 Andrey Monyak 7.37 10.97 Belarus 10.2912.5210.117.3713.40
14 Diana Murnik 7.29 11.36 Russia 7.2910.888.3117.5814.89
15 Vladimir Kolmogorov 10.70 14.68 Belarus 19.0610.8810.7014.1132.13
16 Anna Popovich 11.71 14.99 Belarus 28.3115.2912.0817.6111.71

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 2.60 3.02 Belarus 4.292.603.283.102.69
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.70 3.27 Belarus 4.663.203.812.702.81
3 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3.21 5.14 Belarus 5.473.798.376.163.21
4 Vladislav Ushakov 2.86 6.10 Belarus 5.8710.522.864.887.56
5 Ivan Terekh 5.72 6.78 Belarus 7.246.926.945.726.47
6 Evgeny Chak 4.27 6.90 Belarus 6.994.277.436.289.95
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.56 7.66 Belarus 9.213.568.436.677.89
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.46 8.05 Belarus DNF10.894.948.334.46
9 Aliaksei Anisimau 5.01 8.22 Belarus 5.015.799.789.659.23
10 Gleb Kolos 6.13 9.02 Belarus 7.706.13DNF9.3510.02
11 Artem Chizhikov 6.65 9.02 Belarus 7.839.6611.439.586.65
12 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 5.46 9.04 Belarus 14.105.466.876.16DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 2.79 3.26 Belarus 3.523.113.963.152.79
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.79 3.58 Belarus 3.415.823.792.793.53
3 Vladislav Ushakov 2.91 4.11 Belarus 4.012.913.894.594.44
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.27 4.90 Belarus 4.924.275.208.684.58
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 4.10 5.10 Belarus 4.874.695.746.594.10
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.41 6.84 Belarus 6.725.947.863.4110.36
7 Ivan Terekh 5.61 6.97 Belarus 8.056.275.616.877.78
8 Evgeny Chak 5.85 8.49 Belarus 5.858.127.1610.1910.47

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 39.57 43.30 Belarus 45.9644.3739.5739.8845.65
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 33.53 NR 44.13 Belarus 48.2642.3533.5350.0541.79
3 Pavel Yushkevich 41.32 44.26 Belarus 46.1241.3245.0041.6552.84
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 39.55 47.53 Belarus 49.9553.4749.1243.5239.55
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 44.02 48.74 Belarus 52.8749.6648.9547.6144.02
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 46.99 50.35 Belarus 48.8253.6648.5654.8046.99
7 Vladislav Ushakov 45.12 52.43 Belarus 1:01.2453.5055.5545.1248.24
8 Viktor Danilov 55.37 1:04.82 Belarus 1:11.101:05.851:06.2155.371:02.40
9 Ivan Terekh 1:09.25 1:12.93 Belarus 1:12.571:09.251:12.201:14.031:27.15
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 1:15.15 1:24.65 Belarus 1:35.971:19.881:15.151:27.231:26.85
11 Evgeny Chak 1:17.06 1:34.62 Belarus DNF1:48.111:25.251:30.491:17.06
12 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:41.47 1:47.24 Belarus 1:41.471:41.901:44.791:55.022:02.09
13 Artem Chizhikov 2:16.70 Belarus 2:58.332:16.70
14 Andrey Monyak 2:23.69 Belarus 2:46.352:23.69
15 Yulia Zhavoronok 3:12.50 Belarus 3:12.503:19.58

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 37.52 42.75 Belarus 42.9439.8037.5250.7045.52
2 Pavel Yushkevich 38.18 42.78 Belarus 43.6050.2738.1844.5740.16
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 40.54 45.70 Belarus 46.6348.9046.1040.5444.38
4 Andrey Molchan 42.97 46.30 Belarus 47.3647.6442.9743.8948.91
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 43.21 50.65 Belarus 59.5247.081:10.0945.3543.21
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 52.77 55.81 Belarus 54.3752.7755.9457.111:02.52
7 Viktor Danilov 56.15 1:01.05 Belarus 1:02.121:02.2556.151:05.3658.77
8 Vladislav Ushakov 50.47 1:01.93 Belarus 55.64DNF54.2150.471:15.95
9 Ivan Terekh 1:06.51 1:10.99 Belarus 1:18.431:09.681:13.601:09.681:06.51
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 1:10.86 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:26.501:10.861:27.41
11 Evgeny Chak 1:23.23 DNF Belarus DNF1:26.911:23.231:24.01DNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 1:08.04 NR 1:15.15 NR Belarus 1:16.131:17.181:24.011:12.141:08.04
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:17.91 1:20.04 Belarus 1:27.461:20.561:18.491:17.911:21.06
3 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:20.41 1:27.27 Belarus 1:22.401:29.361:30.881:30.051:20.41
4 Pavel Yushkevich 1:19.33 1:28.88 Belarus 1:23.871:19.331:26.111:42.021:36.67
5 Roman Strakhov 1:49.82 2:02.94 Russia 1:57.092:09.612:02.122:58.551:49.82
6 Vladislav Ushakov 1:59.88 2:08.01 Belarus 2:19.001:59.882:06.132:00.942:16.96
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:01.71 2:14.49 Belarus 2:13.872:29.662:12.532:01.712:17.08
8 Ivan Terekh 2:05.22 2:14.61 Belarus 2:16.202:11.582:05.222:16.042:28.98
9 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF Belarus DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 1:07.81 NR 1:14.18 NR Belarus 1:08.481:15.751:18.301:24.391:07.81
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:12.08 1:20.70 Belarus 1:18.261:12.081:26.841:37.361:16.99
3 Pavel Yushkevich 1:24.88 1:29.90 Belarus 1:26.131:24.881:37.471:26.101:44.81
4 Vladislav Ushakov 1:44.48 1:49.98 Belarus DNF1:49.731:55.741:44.481:44.48
5 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:24.25 DNF Belarus 1:36.371:24.251:36.14DNFDNF
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:12.90 DNF Belarus 2:12.90DNFDNFDNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 2:26.22 2:27.43 Belarus 2:27.372:28.692:26.22
2 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:30.50 2:45.56 Belarus 3:02.722:30.502:43.46
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:51.15 2:53.49 Belarus 2:51.152:51.452:57.88
4 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF Belarus DNF
4 Ivan Terekh DNF Belarus DNF
4 Pavel Yushkevich DNF Belarus DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 3:32.86 3:39.60 Belarus 3:32.863:51.513:34.42
2 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3:44.01 3:49.77 Belarus 3:44.013:57.533:47.77
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:28.02 4:39.80 Belarus 4:28.024:41.634:49.76
4 Pavel Yushkevich 5:36.01 DNF Belarus 5:36.01DNSDNS
5 Ivan Terekh DNF Belarus DNF
5 Vladislav Ushakov DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 36.04 41.48 Russia 36.0441.3547.06
2 Viktor Danilov 2:57.60 4:43.63 Belarus 2:57.604:51.786:21.51
3 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:20.56 DNF Belarus DNF5:20.56DNF
4 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
4 Pavel Yushkevich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
4 Vladislav Ushakov DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Ushakov 19 WR Belarus 19
2 Viktor Danilov 37 Belarus 37
3 Ivan Terekh 42 Belarus 42
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 44 Belarus 44
5 Gleb Kolos 55 Belarus 55
6 Ilya Anishchenko DNF Belarus DNF
6 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
6 Pavel Yushkevich DNF Belarus DNF
6 Vladislav Grishchenkov DNF Belarus DNF
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF Belarus DNF
6 Vladislav Pyatnitsa DNF Belarus DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 12.39 15.50 Belarus 14.3516.7812.3916.0316.13
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.29 15.91 Belarus 19.3915.8014.2916.7515.18
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.96 21.60 Belarus 25.8222.2919.0223.4818.96
4 Dzianis Hardziayuk 18.08 25.71 Belarus DNF18.0828.4226.2322.48
5 Ivan Terekh 25.73 28.85 Belarus 34.6429.2327.8229.4925.73
6 Vladislav Ushakov 22.80 29.78 Belarus 37.2629.4122.8032.4227.51
7 Andrey Molchan 24.95 30.79 Belarus 35.6933.1533.5724.9525.64
8 Vladislav Grishchenkov 27.60 33.07 Belarus 50.2936.5528.2727.6034.38
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 37.73 40.67 Belarus 55.6137.7342.4841.2038.33
10 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 30.37 46.20 Belarus 30.3746.3455.7048.3143.96
11 Artem Chizhikov 53.36 1:07.29 Belarus 55.99DNF53.361:28.1857.69
12 Aliaksei Anisimau 42.69 1:08.70 Belarus 1:22.70DNF56.611:06.8042.69
13 Andrey Monyak 1:03.10 1:23.30 Belarus DNF1:17.231:30.421:22.261:03.10
14 Vasili Zamkou 1:21.88 1:30.28 Belarus 1:29.811:50.851:33.001:21.881:28.03
15 Yahor Shendzil 1:32.33 DNF Belarus DNF1:34.571:32.33DNF1:54.90

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 13.91 15.80 Belarus 15.1614.4419.9113.9117.81
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 15.57 16.01 Belarus 15.6215.6216.7920.8015.57
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.82 21.61 Belarus 33.9218.8222.7021.8220.30
4 Dzianis Hardziayuk 20.96 24.20 Belarus 24.7428.2021.6326.2420.96
5 Andrey Molchan 22.61 26.81 Belarus 26.8332.7627.8425.7522.61
6 Ivan Terekh 27.02 28.60 Belarus 34.9129.6728.2427.0227.89
7 Vladislav Ushakov 27.26 29.02 Belarus 36.7231.1527.2627.9427.98
8 Vladislav Grishchenkov 32.86 DNF Belarus DNF33.22DNF37.0932.86

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Viktor Danilov 1:17.40 1:38.33 Belarus 1:41.641:17.401:55.95
2 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:16.54 1:48.18 Belarus 1:49.852:18.151:16.54
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:55.83 2:12.77 Belarus 2:06.331:55.832:36.14
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4:04.85 Belarus 4:04.85
5 Aliaksei Anisimau 4:33.85 Belarus 4:33.85
6 Pavel Yushkevich DNF Belarus DNF
6 Vladislav Ushakov DNF Belarus DNF

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.25 6.55 NR Belarus 6.676.378.986.606.25
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.15 14.76 Belarus 17.4614.6316.2113.1513.45
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 14.42 15.88 Belarus 15.2622.5615.9616.4114.42
4 Ivan Terekh 18.25 20.05 Belarus 18.2519.4820.39DNF20.27
5 Pavel Yushkevich 14.55 20.99 Belarus DNF14.5515.1017.9229.95
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 20.33 23.00 Belarus 23.1522.7925.2120.3323.07
7 Vladislav Ushakov 25.43 30.35 Belarus 29.9925.81DNF35.2425.43
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 40.84 Belarus 40.84DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.67 8.50 Belarus 7.818.069.62DNF5.67
2 Pavel Yushkevich 10.09 11.38 Belarus 11.4611.8211.2011.4910.09
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 14.26 16.78 Belarus 16.7715.9814.26DNF17.60
4 Ivan Terekh 19.88 22.22 Belarus 21.2319.8819.9225.50DNF
5 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 13.52 DNF Belarus 13.88DNF17.36DNF13.52

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:26.13 1:40.30 Belarus 1:39.871:32.221:48.801:26.13DNS
2 Pavel Yushkevich 1:50.32 2:00.19 Belarus 2:02.281:57.172:01.111:50.32DNS
3 Ivan Terekh 1:48.38 2:03.61 Belarus 1:57.092:08.952:08.631:48.382:05.11
4 Vladislav Ushakov 2:08.37 2:17.64 Belarus 2:24.972:08.37DNF2:19.462:08.48
5 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:35.92 DNF Belarus DNF2:35.92DNFDNF2:57.06
6 Vasili Zamkou DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Ushakov 3.16 4.23 Belarus 4.425.193.164.713.56
2 Ivan Terekh 3.96 4.33 Belarus 6.014.424.023.964.55
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 3.34 4.99 Belarus 6.693.523.344.767.22
4 Ilya Anishchenko 3.95 5.84 Belarus 5.215.903.957.216.40
5 Pavel Yushkevich 4.81 6.18 Belarus 7.004.815.22DNF6.31
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.71 6.88 Belarus 6.716.886.717.069.36
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.35 7.56 Belarus 7.357.427.597.677.66
8 Aliaksei Anisimau 6.94 8.61 Belarus 11.616.949.668.377.81
9 Yulia Zhavoronok 6.71 10.56 Belarus 11.108.3912.256.7112.20
10 Artem Chizhikov 10.71 13.66 Belarus 13.8315.8711.2910.7116.88
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.34 13.90 Belarus 16.9312.3414.1912.7014.80
12 Diana Murnik 11.28 15.34 Russia 17.9115.5416.7711.2813.70
13 Anna Popovich 14.51 17.75 Belarus 22.2218.0814.6814.5120.48
14 Vladimir Kolmogorov 15.72 17.77 Belarus 16.8419.0217.4623.4715.72
15 Ekaterina Popovich 16.79 18.34 Belarus 17.8016.79DNF19.5517.66

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Ushakov 3.17 4.36 Belarus 3.176.313.414.245.43
2 Ivan Terekh 4.95 5.31 Belarus 5.064.955.725.985.16
3 Ilya Anishchenko 4.67 5.44 Belarus 4.9318.585.434.675.97
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 4.73 6.01 Belarus 8.125.245.534.737.27
5 Pavel Yushkevich 4.16 9.62 Belarus DNS8.648.684.1611.54
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 8.93 10.97 Belarus 15.979.108.9310.7413.08
7 Yulia Zhavoronok 8.33 12.22 Belarus 11.4314.4111.338.3313.89
8 Artem Chizhikov 11.69 13.52 Belarus 15.9411.6912.7111.9020.95

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Anishchenko 5.84 7.64 Belarus 8.047.297.588.465.84
2 Vladislav Ushakov 5.81 8.08 Belarus 8.275.817.4010.698.57
3 Pavel Yushkevich 7.90 9.20 Belarus 7.90DNF8.319.309.98
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.57 9.35 Belarus 10.59DNF10.766.576.69
5 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.71 9.81 Belarus 15.117.7110.4410.088.91
6 Ivan Terekh 9.97 11.26 Belarus 10.5311.809.9711.8211.44
7 Artem Chizhikov 9.59 12.56 Belarus 16.3318.3511.689.599.68
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.05 13.16 Belarus 13.0214.0318.6612.0512.44
9 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 8.78 15.97 Belarus 15.068.7817.3218.1015.54
10 Andrey Monyak 7.57 19.97 Belarus DNF7.5723.1117.4119.39
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 9.04 DNF Belarus 9.04DNFDNF11.699.93

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 6.02 6.64 Belarus 7.996.026.296.916.72
2 Ilya Anishchenko 5.95 6.69 Belarus 6.407.426.267.955.95
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.37 7.81 Belarus 6.409.667.656.379.37
4 Vladislav Ushakov 7.99 10.32 Belarus 13.7810.589.167.9911.22
5 Ivan Terekh 7.90 10.66 Belarus 11.709.7810.5114.557.90
6 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.98 10.87 Belarus 8.4212.097.9812.1012.72
7 Artem Chizhikov 5.29 12.52 Belarus 14.005.299.2614.5314.29
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.69 12.54 Belarus 18.3511.4610.689.6915.47

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.81 12.62 NR Belarus 13.3212.1411.8113.0612.65
2 Ilya Anishchenko 24.67 27.45 Belarus 31.6326.6024.6730.7125.04
3 Vladislav Ushakov 23.65 27.84 Belarus 39.3925.3223.6531.0127.20
4 Ivan Terekh 29.35 31.66 Belarus 29.3529.6831.0638.2034.24
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 36.18 42.24 Belarus 55.2142.2242.3142.1836.18
6 Dzianis Hardziayuk 28.49 42.74 Belarus 52.1350.8038.2028.4939.23
7 Andrey Molchan 1:30.56 Belarus DNF1:30.56
8 Artem Chizhikov DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.58 13.61 Belarus 12.8914.6314.3013.6511.58
2 Vladislav Ushakov 23.52 25.99 Belarus 23.5228.4025.2924.29DNF
3 Ilya Anishchenko 23.89 26.44 Belarus DNF27.2123.8927.4024.72
4 Ivan Terekh 27.25 DNF Belarus 27.2527.79DNFDNFDNF
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 2:07.00 NR Russia 2:07.002:11.53DNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 5:01.40 WR Russia DNF5:01.40DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka DNF Belarus DNF
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF Belarus DNF
1 Vladislav Ushakov DNF Belarus DNF