Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019


Information

LLS stands for "Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu"

Events
Competitors
58
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 50 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Rejestracja uznawana jest za dokonaną po wypenieniu formularza rejestracyjnego i opłaceniu uczestnictwa w zawodach.

Dane do przelewu:
Numer konta: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Nazwa: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Tytuł: PST Lublin 2019 - Imię i nazwisko

Registration is considered completed after filling out the registration form and paying the registration fee.

Data for payment:
Account number: 20 1140 2004 0000 3102 7666 9950
Name: Strefa Kostek s.c.
Title: PST Lublin 2019 - Name and surname

3x3x3 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 7.91 8.62 Poland 8.509.267.918.119.34
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 8.66 9.25 Poland 8.7410.678.668.8310.17
3 Mateusz Gil 8.10 9.60 Poland 11.269.268.109.899.65

2x2x2 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.62 1.91 Poland 1.852.231.761.622.12
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.87 2.08 Poland 2.941.881.872.252.12
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.61 2.11 Poland 1.881.611.686.302.78

4x4x4 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 27.24 31.46 Poland 27.2433.3829.9832.8731.52
2 Wojciech Knott 30.00 33.71 Poland 34.9734.9233.8932.3130.00
3 Łukasz Burliga 31.02 34.73 Poland 31.0249.3536.8731.6035.72

5x5x5 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 50.65 55.42 Poland 57.3750.841:10.1458.0450.65
2 Wojciech Knott 56.38 57.49 Poland 57.451:02.0356.3856.8358.18
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1:00.52 1:08.32 Poland 1:09.601:07.731:12.221:00.521:07.64

6x6x6 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:29.38 NR 1:37.93 NR Poland 1:46.631:37.771:29.38
2 Wojciech Knott 1:58.01 2:06.60 Poland 2:08.431:58.012:13.35
3 Przemysław Kruczek 2:16.88 2:22.95 Poland 2:26.262:16.882:25.72

7x7x7 Cube

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:23.31 2:24.18 Poland 2:23.312:24.392:24.85
2 Michał Mlostek 3:12.76 3:16.33 Poland 3:15.453:12.763:20.78
3 Wojciech Knott 3:13.08 3:30.00 Poland 3:37.403:39.533:13.08

3x3x3 Blindfolded

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 56.96 DNF Poland DNFDNF56.96
2 Witali Bułatow 57.81 1:44.19 Poland 1:00.9657.813:13.79
3 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 DNF Poland 1:11.981:29.39DNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 34 Poland 34
2 Michał Krasowski 35 Poland 35
2 Radosław Opoka 35 Poland 35

3x3x3 One-Handed

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 10.51 13.94 Poland 16.0110.5120.2111.8513.95
2 Wojciech Knott 14.52 16.09 Poland 15.3914.5216.5016.3817.06
3 Rafał Waryszak 15.81 18.66 Poland 15.8118.9619.4717.5423.58

3x3x3 With Feet

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 26.47 33.64 Poland 44.4832.9434.3833.6026.47
2 Michał Mlostek 33.11 42.92 Poland 38.7844.0245.9533.1146.64
3 Rafał Waryszak 28.73 47.31 Poland 52.5453.5051.0328.7338.37

Clock

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 6.42 7.42 Poland 7.666.427.726.88DNF
2 Michał Mlostek 7.21 7.66 Poland 7.568.287.217.258.16
3 Przemysław Kruczek 11.72 13.74 Poland DNF12.4912.3216.4211.72

Megaminx

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 37.94 43.68 Poland 39.7045.4337.9445.9045.95
2 Łukasz Burliga 52.51 57.50 Poland 1:00.4753.2652.5158.771:08.52
3 Maksymilian Majcher 52.31 58.11 Poland 1:04.3757.8152.311:00.0256.50

Pyraminx

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 2.58 Poland 2.972.382.393.812.21
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.47 4.03 Poland 4.792.474.345.182.96
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.12 4.74 Poland 5.923.124.575.863.78

Skewb

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 2.41 3.03 Poland 3.883.073.192.412.84
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.99 3.39 Poland 3.663.235.703.282.99
3 Jan Zych 3.33 5.35 Poland 3.334.675.9013.175.47

Square-1

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Krasowski 8.16 10.80 Poland 8.16DNF9.859.8512.69
2 Jan Zych 10.22 15.21 Poland 17.1010.2211.96DNF16.58
3 Tymon Kolasiński 15.88 17.65 Poland 15.9921.5016.4420.5215.88

4x4x4 Blindfolded

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 7:08.03 Poland 7:08.03DNSDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Dębski 4:07.88 NR Poland DNF4:07.88DNS
2 Witali Bułatow 16:05.00 Poland 16:05.00DNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 20/21 54:16 Poland 20/21 54:16
2 Adrian Dębski 21/33 52:36 Poland 21/33 52:36
3 Piotr Tokarski 2/2 9:59 Poland 2/2 9:59