Oslo Open 2010


Date
Aug 21 - 22, 2010
City
Oslo, Norway
Venue

Kampen og Vålerenga eldresenter Kantine (Kampen Elderly Centre cantina)

Address
Hedmarksgata 23, 0658 Oslo
Website
Oslo Open 2010 website
WCA Delegate
Kåre Krig
Contact

Ramadan Sulejman

Information

Entry fee is 50 NOK (about 6 euros) for all contestants and must be paid the first day of contest during registration to be able to compete.

Events
Competitors
24
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Daniel Gloppestad Bajer - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 13.55 14.49 Norway 18.5814.1313.5514.4714.88
Second 4 13.27 14.87 Norway 16.4713.2714.3115.7514.55
First 4 12.33 14.96 Norway 12.3315.8114.5616.7814.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.21 6.03 Norway 5.755.288.504.217.06
First 7 4.90 7.81 Norway 11.116.414.905.9126.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:02.30 1:09.90 Norway 1:10.431:10.031:02.301:09.251:10.83
First 5 1:04.78 1:14.26 Norway 1:26.331:20.191:06.161:04.781:16.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 2:08.97 2:17.27 Norway 2:11.252:08.972:16.132:24.44DNF
First 4 2:10.33 2:32.13 Norway 2:27.062:10.332:33.403:07.942:35.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 11 DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 47 Norway 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 28.06 31.57 Norway 29.9628.0629.7736.5034.97
First 5 26.36 30.20 Norway 32.8132.7226.3630.9626.91
Megaminx Final 1 1:26.71 NR 1:36.48 NR Norway 1:33.251:26.711:44.561:37.771:38.41
Pyraminx Final 5 6.08 9.85 Norway 6.089.9610.419.699.90
Magic Final 4 1.80 2.40 Norway 1.801.803.882.193.21

Erik Larsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 51.34 1:02.20 Norway 1:06.1959.5051.34DNF1:00.91
Pyraminx Final 8 6.65 12.59 Norway 12.4711.7113.586.6515.93

Erlend Danielsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 14.56 18.91 Norway 14.5620.9318.2517.5521.52
First 9 14.00 17.13 Norway 14.0018.4622.6816.7116.22
2x2x2 Cube First 10 6.28 8.60 Norway 9.2810.286.286.909.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:40.03 1:40.43 Norway 1:40.711:40.031:48.301:40.111:40.47
First 8 1:28.63 1:31.11 Norway 1:28.911:31.191:33.221:40.661:28.63
5x5x5 Cube First 8 2:31.25 2:51.29 Norway 3:08.783:08.192:49.252:31.252:36.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Norway DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 10 38.19 40.94 Norway 39.5838.1955.3338.7544.50
Pyraminx Final 12 14.68 15.76 Norway 28.7816.7515.4015.1314.68
Magic Final 2 1.50 2.11 Norway 3.691.692.971.681.50

Frank Severinsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 13.53 19.40 Denmark 18.9416.9322.3424.4013.53
First 7 14.66 16.00 Denmark 14.6617.5017.0214.7216.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.05 6.46 Denmark 8.715.055.613.0515.16
First 8 6.08 7.83 Denmark 7.218.467.838.866.08
4x4x4 Cube First 10 1:25.11 1:35.30 Denmark 1:35.021:25.112:39.591:29.161:41.72
5x5x5 Cube First 9 2:38.25 3:03.61 Denmark 2:38.253:51.663:18.973:09.332:42.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:43.46 DNF Denmark DNFDNF2:43.46
First 5 3:13.15 DNF Denmark 3:13.15DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.02 NR 24.49 Denmark 54.9423.0821.6615.0228.72
First 2 20.28 24.78 Denmark 20.2826.1324.5923.6128.65
Clock Final 6 31.19 DNF Denmark 54.38DNF31.1938.21DNF
Megaminx Final 4 2:57.55 3:27.23 Denmark 3:43.723:52.213:21.163:16.812:57.55
Pyraminx Final 10 5.36 14.41 Denmark 5.3619.4116.3611.1515.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 22:27.00 Denmark 22:27.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/7 55:40 Denmark 4/7 55:40
Magic Final 9 1.43 DNF Denmark DNFDNF1.43DNF1.75
Master Magic Final 1 4.41 4.79 Denmark 5.054.684.416.634.63

Fredrik Anfinsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 23.27 26.96 Norway 26.77DNF28.4123.2725.69
2x2x2 Cube First 16 4.97 10.71 Norway DNF12.2810.569.304.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 54 Norway 54
Magic Final 7 2.02 3.43 Norway 4.882.505.182.022.90

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.69 14.99 Sweden 14.9613.4712.6918.3016.55
Second 3 12.28 14.21 Sweden 13.9412.2815.9312.7715.91
First 3 10.80 13.08 Sweden 16.0813.9712.4010.8012.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.28 5.10 Sweden 5.274.964.2811.215.08
First 2 3.28 4.10 Sweden 3.343.286.085.503.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 53.02 56.94 Sweden 58.9657.2853.021:31.0654.59
First 1 46.78 NR 56.15 Sweden 54.5959.051:04.3054.8046.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:45.05 1:54.13 Sweden 1:45.051:49.632:10.271:56.061:56.69
First 2 1:47.93 1:55.66 Sweden 1:53.151:47.931:55.432:11.051:58.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
First 4 2:31.43 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2:31.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.22 21.32 Sweden 18.2224.2119.1324.2120.63
First 3 19.75 24.79 Sweden 22.0227.0028.4619.7525.36
Clock Final 2 11.55 12.85 Sweden DNF11.5513.5011.8113.25
Megaminx Final 2 2:16.93 2:35.21 Sweden 2:16.932:17.553:00.942:56.932:31.15
Pyraminx Final 2 4.80 NR 6.92 Sweden 5.1113.556.838.834.80
Square-1 Final 1 24.61 32.17 Sweden 53.9724.6127.1940.1929.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/7 42:32 Sweden 4/7 42:32
Magic Final 5 2.13 2.88 Sweden 3.582.272.80DNF2.13

Haakon Sporsheim - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 22.06 23.75 Norway 24.4124.3622.0622.4725.30

Helene Anfinsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 24 1:52.21 2:26.83 Norway 1:52.213:15.032:38.662:37.022:04.80

Henrik Anfinsen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 7 13.33 16.46 Norway 14.9620.78DNF13.3313.63
First 5 14.38 15.30 Norway 16.7816.1614.9314.8014.38
2x2x2 Cube First 17 8.80 13.13 Norway 12.8013.658.8012.9315.80
4x4x4 Cube First 9 1:29.28 1:33.31 Norway 1:56.801:29.281:33.301:34.561:32.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 2:02.25 2:11.76 Norway 2:12.302:15.712:02.252:16.812:07.27
First 3 2:07.33 2:17.35 Norway 2:48.062:07.332:12.342:12.882:26.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 49 Norway 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 39.00 49.20 Norway 57.4642.8439.001:17.6947.30
Clock Final 4 31.83 38.95 Norway DNF31.8344.0234.9137.93
Pyraminx Final 16 11.21 28.61 Norway 38.4125.34DNF22.0911.21

Håkon Hanssen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 18.65 26.66 Norway 18.6525.4128.3028.1526.43
2x2x2 Cube First 9 5.86 7.95 Norway 5.869.038.567.118.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:11.28 1:39.37 Norway 1:36.961:56.191:34.331:11.281:46.83
First 7 1:10.40 1:25.99 Norway 1:22.311:10.401:27.131:28.531:29.69
5x5x5 Cube First 7 2:31.18 2:49.56 Norway 2:47.082:31.182:48.332:53.272:55.75
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 41.38 52.89 Norway 41.3846.031:14.4058.8053.83
Pyraminx Final 14 16.46 18.71 Norway 20.4116.4621.7518.5317.19
Magic Final 6 2.34 2.88 Norway DNF2.592.343.472.59

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 16 18.22 22.13 Hungary 18.5823.0524.7727.8118.22
2x2x2 Cube First 19 9.46 16.71 Hungary 16.1613.779.4625.6620.21
4x4x4 Cube First 17 2:09.33 2:27.35 Hungary 2:58.102:29.602:24.442:28.022:09.33
5x5x5 Cube First 13 3:56.59 4:14.64 Hungary 4:10.254:24.783:56.594:09.054:24.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:00.40 DNF Hungary 2:00.40DNFDNF
First 2 1:45.91 2:17.64 Hungary 1:45.912:39.062:27.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 55.18 59.38 Hungary 1:02.6855.1858.931:07.0056.52
Megaminx Final 7 4:12.53 4:50.94 Hungary 5:46.944:41.904:45.035:05.904:12.53
Pyraminx Final 13 14.59 18.65 Hungary 20.2121.9620.2115.5214.59
Square-1 Final 3 46.69 1:04.97 Hungary 1:07.831:45.3446.691:19.3047.78
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 12:22.00 Hungary 12:22.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/9 1:00:00 Hungary 7/9 1:00:00

Karina Lilleborge - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 48.09 52.84 Norway 1:33.1648.3148.0954.4655.75
2x2x2 Cube First 18 11.94 15.04 Norway 11.9413.5616.3817.3115.19
Magic Final 8 3.88 4.78 Norway DNF4.286.163.883.90

Kristian Muggerud - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 17.68 19.49 Norway 18.2119.9617.6820.3130.13
First 10 16.59 17.25 Norway 20.3416.5916.8617.1817.72
2x2x2 Cube First 11 7.44 8.68 Norway 7.448.438.5812.369.03
4x4x4 Cube First 18 2:20.91 2:57.54 Norway 2:20.913:24.213:29.932:39.092:49.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 46 Norway 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 31.52 35.63 Norway 39.1335.1934.4137.3031.52
First 6 33.30 36.01 Norway 42.7736.5336.6934.8133.30
Pyraminx Final 15 11.84 24.83 Norway 39.9033.1122.0919.2811.84
Magic Final 12 1.88 DNF Norway 2.061.8810.00DNFDNF

Kåre Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 18.36 20.71 Sweden 21.0018.3619.2823.0321.86
First 13 17.52 19.64 Sweden 19.6919.1920.0517.5221.71
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:47.02 1:49.81 Sweden 1:51.212:05.401:47.021:49.771:48.46
5x5x5 Cube First 11 3:36.52 3:49.80 Sweden 3:45.804:08.404:00.153:43.463:36.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:24.61 DNF Sweden DNF5:24.61DNF
First 7 3:44.93 DNF Sweden DNF3:44.93DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 44 Sweden 44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/5 37:56 Sweden 4/5 37:56

Morten Arborg - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.68 12.92 Norway 21.9110.6811.5913.9613.22
Second 2 9.90 11.51 Norway 11.5810.8814.5812.089.90
First 2 8.46 11.25 NR Norway 8.4610.9712.0511.8810.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.30 NR 3.43 NR Norway 3.834.032.562.303.91
First 1 2.68 NR 4.02 NR Norway 5.523.402.683.135.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 54.46 1:18.35 Norway DNF1:48.3054.461:05.051:01.69
First 3 48.06 NR 1:00.89 Norway 58.841:05.581:02.461:01.3648.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 17.46 20.32 Norway 23.2218.2817.4624.7219.47
First 1 15.96 NR 19.24 NR Norway 21.5618.8117.3415.9624.97
Pyraminx Final 1 5.21 NR 6.35 NR Norway 5.417.635.216.067.59
Square-1 Final 6 31.72 DNF Norway DNF42.0631.72DNFDNS
Magic Final 10 1.83 DNF Norway 1.832.11DNFDNFDNF

Rafał Studnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 12 17.15 18.58 Poland 23.0617.1518.1419.0018.59
2x2x2 Cube First 13 7.50 9.08 Poland 10.038.817.509.369.06
4x4x4 Cube First 12 1:29.97 1:41.54 Poland 1:49.581:45.651:40.771:38.211:29.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 9 6:10.06 DNF Poland DNF6:10.06DNF
Clock Final 1 9.46 11.41 Poland DNF10.2210.419.4613.61
Magic Final 3 1.68 2.19 Poland 1.972.432.1814.721.68
Master Magic Final 2 4.41 5.82 Poland 6.335.657.714.415.47

Ramadan Sulejman - Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 15 18.77 NR 20.64 NR Macedonia 21.7823.0319.8818.7720.25
2x2x2 Cube First 12 7.41 NR 8.96 NR Macedonia 21.289.478.437.418.97
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:59.16 NR 2:08.01 NR Macedonia 2:25.812:04.251:59.162:14.312:05.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:38.47 NR DNF Macedonia DNF2:38.473:02.59
First 8 3:49.69 NR DNF Macedonia DNF4:32.003:49.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Macedonia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 39.72 49.35 Macedonia 39.7240.151:02.6245.271:12.15
Square-1 Final 7 1:45.90 NR DNF Macedonia 2:53.342:12.691:45.90DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 1/2 20:00 NR Macedonia 1/2 20:00
Magic Final 1 1.72 NR 2.10 NR Macedonia 1.722.152.19DNF1.97
Master Magic Final 3 5.18 NR 6.99 NR Macedonia 5.1812.436.726.837.41

Thomas Lind Magnussen - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 8 17.59 17.81 Norway 18.0017.6117.8319.9017.59
First 11 15.93 17.87 Norway 17.7515.9320.3318.2217.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.00 7.57 Norway 7.597.8412.406.007.27
First 5 4.18 7.11 Norway 4.187.527.917.466.34
4x4x4 Cube First 11 1:23.25 1:36.71 Norway 1:35.081:33.531:41.531:43.311:23.25
5x5x5 Cube First 10 3:04.36 3:20.18 Norway 3:29.503:50.683:18.473:04.363:12.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 49 Norway 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First 11 36.80 49.01 Norway 36.8052.2554.1351.2743.50
Pyraminx Final 9 7.83 14.03 Norway 13.8614.6813.557.8329.52
Magic Final 11 1.86 DNF Norway 3.93DNF1.862.02DNF

Tomasz Korzeniewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.68 16.44 Poland 15.2517.5813.6816.5018.44
Second 6 15.00 16.09 Poland 16.3315.4718.3316.4715.00
First 6 15.00 15.66 Poland 15.0015.7517.1915.2815.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.61 5.35 Poland 5.653.614.965.945.44
First 3 4.47 6.20 Poland 4.47DNF6.435.586.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:15.15 1:24.57 Poland 1:34.531:15.15DNF1:21.111:18.06
First 4 1:01.55 1:09.86 Poland 1:15.78DNF1:01.551:03.751:10.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:33.68 2:44.91 Poland 2:48.712:42.612:33.682:43.40DNF
First 6 2:37.05 2:44.94 Poland 2:37.052:39.063:23.162:55.082:40.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:13.78 DNF Poland DNF2:08.461:13.78
First 1 57.97 DNF Poland 1:31.1657.97DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 9 35.11 38.86 Poland 36.5640.8335.1154.4739.19
Clock Final 5 35.00 48.52 Poland 1:46.5843.6539.0935.001:02.83
Pyraminx Final 4 5.53 9.05 Poland 8.0311.415.5311.167.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/6 38:59 Poland 5/6 38:59

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.69 10.23 Poland 9.699.729.6912.4711.27
Second 1 8.55 10.47 Poland 10.8010.4311.008.5510.18
First 1 8.58 10.52 Poland 10.6811.449.448.5811.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.72 7.52 Poland 8.367.033.727.188.55
First 6 6.63 7.29 Poland 8.617.636.816.637.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 51.81 55.09 Poland 52.5356.3357.8351.8156.40
First 2 50.40 57.85 Poland 1:01.211:10.3150.4054.2558.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:35.31 1:38.58 Poland 1:42.301:40.161:37.651:37.931:35.31
First 1 1:34.59 1:46.72 Poland 1:52.971:58.381:46.751:34.591:40.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 10 8:05.93 8:20.60 Poland 8:20.088:35.788:05.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.94 23.53 Poland 23.8622.8823.8626.6921.94
First 4 23.13 25.77 Poland 23.8123.1331.4129.2724.22
Pyraminx Final 6 9.28 11.06 Poland 13.1110.4716.949.289.61

Torbjørn Seim Karstang - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 45.83 55.14 Norway 1:01.7254.021:10.2749.6845.83
2x2x2 Cube First 20 18.25 24.28 Norway 27.8320.2724.7518.2534.11

Vegard Seim Karstang - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 16.59 18.27 Norway 18.7516.7219.3316.5920.19
Second 5 13.31 15.98 Norway 16.8813.3116.8614.6816.40
First 8 14.81 16.21 Norway 17.1316.0218.9414.8115.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.50 4.76 Norway 7.674.305.532.504.44
First 4 4.38 6.42 Norway DNF4.914.388.465.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:07.43 1:20.99 Norway 1:22.691:17.501:07.431:24.781:22.78
First 6 1:11.88 1:18.78 Norway 1:22.611:30.611:20.031:13.691:11.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:16.02 2:28.11 Norway 2:16.022:27.252:24.282:32.802:46.25
First 5 2:10.78 2:32.91 Norway 2:23.682:10.782:40.802:34.252:55.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Norway DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 8 30.06 37.96 Norway 42.2539.9130.0635.2938.69
Megaminx Final 3 2:23.81 2:43.54 Norway 2:26.222:47.152:23.813:09.912:57.25
Pyraminx Final 3 7.03 8.88 Norway 9.667.939.597.039.11
Square-1 Final 2 27.56 34.25 Norway 36.8452.2831.7534.1527.56

Viktor Björkholm - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 14 15.11 20.00 Sweden 18.5321.0015.11DNF20.47
2x2x2 Cube First 15 6.11 10.61 Sweden 17.2511.2711.658.916.11
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:33.02 1:45.20 Sweden 1:33.021:43.272:02.381:49.781:42.55
5x5x5 Cube First 14 4:03.56 4:29.35 Sweden 4:03.564:46.654:04.564:36.84DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
First 6 3:44.66 DNF Sweden DNF3:44.66DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36 Sweden 36
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 38.71 50.07 Sweden 38.7159.1941.281:07.9049.75
Megaminx Final 6 4:04.86 4:16.50 Sweden 4:17.364:32.534:04.864:08.684:23.47
Pyraminx Final 11 9.00 15.29 Sweden 17.9417.4710.4719.599.00
Square-1 Final 4 52.40 1:19.17 Sweden 1:59.5552.401:35.781:03.881:17.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/3 24:22 Sweden 3/3 24:22

Viktor Elinder - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 20.56 23.31 Sweden 21.8428.4320.5624.5323.56
2x2x2 Cube First 14 7.69 9.44 Sweden 11.008.6912.548.637.69
4x4x4 Cube First 15 1:49.80 1:55.90 Sweden 2:00.591:51.081:49.801:56.032:11.27
5x5x5 Cube First 12 3:33.78 3:52.67 Sweden 5:41.904:10.973:41.093:33.783:45.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:36.19 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2:36.19
First 3 2:30.38 DNF Sweden 2:30.38DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 49 Sweden 49
3x3x3 One-Handed First 7 33.41 37.94 Sweden 39.4033.4140.1348.7534.28
Clock Final 3 16.52 31.19 Sweden 28.75DNF31.3633.4616.52
Megaminx Final 5 3:31.94 3:48.73 Sweden 4:03.223:31.943:55.503:41.313:49.38
Pyraminx Final 7 7.65 11.59 Sweden 7.6515.4011.2810.5612.93
Square-1 Final 5 58.41 1:41.91 Sweden 1:36.5058.412:09.721:39.881:49.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/8 48:32 NR Sweden 7/8 48:32