Oslo Open 2010


Date
Aug 21 - 22, 2010
City
Oslo, Norway
Venue

Kampen og Vålerenga eldresenter Kantine (Kampen Elderly Centre cantina)

Address
Hedmarksgata 23, 0658 Oslo
Website
Oslo Open 2010 website
WCA Delegate
Kåre Krig
Contact

Ramadan Sulejman

Information

Entry fee is 50 NOK (about 6 euros) for all contestants and must be paid the first day of contest during registration to be able to compete.

Events
Competitors
24
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.58 10.52 Poland 10.6811.449.448.5811.47
2 Morten Arborg 8.46 11.25 NR Norway 8.4610.9712.0511.8810.91
3 Gunnar Krig 10.80 13.08 Sweden 16.0813.9712.4010.8012.88
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 12.33 14.96 Norway 12.3315.8114.5616.7814.50
5 Henrik Anfinsen 14.38 15.30 Norway 16.7816.1614.9314.8014.38
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15.00 15.66 Poland 15.0015.7517.1915.2815.96
7 Frank Severinsen 14.66 16.00 Denmark 14.6617.5017.0214.7216.27
8 Vegard Seim Karstang 14.81 16.21 Norway 17.1316.0218.9414.8115.47
9 Erlend Danielsen 14.00 17.13 Norway 14.0018.4622.6816.7116.22
10 Kristian Muggerud 16.59 17.25 Norway 20.3416.5916.8617.1817.72
11 Thomas Lind Magnussen 15.93 17.87 Norway 17.7515.9320.3318.2217.65
12 Rafał Studnicki 17.15 18.58 Poland 23.0617.1518.1419.0018.59
13 Kåre Krig 17.52 19.64 Sweden 19.6919.1920.0517.5221.71
14 Viktor Björkholm 15.11 20.00 Sweden 18.5321.0015.11DNF20.47
15 Ramadan Sulejman 18.77 NR 20.64 NR Macedonia 21.7823.0319.8818.7720.25
16 István Kocza 18.22 22.13 Hungary 18.5823.0524.7727.8118.22
17 Viktor Elinder 20.56 23.31 Sweden 21.8428.4320.5624.5323.56
18 Haakon Sporsheim 22.06 23.75 Norway 24.4124.3622.0622.4725.30
19 Håkon Hanssen 18.65 26.66 Norway 18.6525.4128.3028.1526.43
20 Fredrik Anfinsen 23.27 26.96 Norway 26.77DNF28.4123.2725.69
21 Karina Lilleborge 48.09 52.84 Norway 1:33.1648.3148.0954.4655.75
22 Torbjørn Seim Karstang 45.83 55.14 Norway 1:01.7254.021:10.2749.6845.83
23 Erik Larsen 51.34 1:02.20 Norway 1:06.1959.5051.34DNF1:00.91
24 Helene Anfinsen 1:52.21 2:26.83 Norway 1:52.213:15.032:38.662:37.022:04.80

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.55 10.47 Poland 10.8010.4311.008.5510.18
2 Morten Arborg 9.90 11.51 Norway 11.5810.8814.5812.089.90
3 Gunnar Krig 12.28 14.21 Sweden 13.9412.2815.9312.7715.91
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.27 14.87 Norway 16.4713.2714.3115.7514.55
5 Vegard Seim Karstang 13.31 15.98 Norway 16.8813.3116.8614.6816.40
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15.00 16.09 Poland 16.3315.4718.3316.4715.00
7 Henrik Anfinsen 13.33 16.46 Norway 14.9620.78DNF13.3313.63
8 Thomas Lind Magnussen 17.59 17.81 Norway 18.0017.6117.8319.9017.59
9 Erlend Danielsen 14.56 18.91 Norway 14.5620.9318.2517.5521.52
10 Frank Severinsen 13.53 19.40 Denmark 18.9416.9322.3424.4013.53
11 Kristian Muggerud 17.68 19.49 Norway 18.2119.9617.6820.3130.13
12 Kåre Krig 18.36 20.71 Sweden 21.0018.3619.2823.0321.86

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69 10.23 Poland 9.699.729.6912.4711.27
2 Morten Arborg 10.68 12.92 Norway 21.9110.6811.5913.9613.22
3 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.55 14.49 Norway 18.5814.1313.5514.4714.88
4 Gunnar Krig 12.69 14.99 Sweden 14.9613.4712.6918.3016.55
5 Tomasz Korzeniewski 13.68 16.44 Poland 15.2517.5813.6816.5018.44
6 Vegard Seim Karstang 16.59 18.27 Norway 18.7516.7219.3316.5920.19

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 2.68 NR 4.02 NR Norway 5.523.402.683.135.83
2 Gunnar Krig 3.28 4.10 Sweden 3.343.286.085.503.46
3 Tomasz Korzeniewski 4.47 6.20 Poland 4.47DNF6.435.586.59
4 Vegard Seim Karstang 4.38 6.42 Norway DNF4.914.388.465.90
5 Thomas Lind Magnussen 4.18 7.11 Norway 4.187.527.917.466.34
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 6.63 7.29 Poland 8.617.636.816.637.44
7 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 4.90 7.81 Norway 11.116.414.905.9126.91
8 Frank Severinsen 6.08 7.83 Denmark 7.218.467.838.866.08
9 Håkon Hanssen 5.86 7.95 Norway 5.869.038.567.118.19
10 Erlend Danielsen 6.28 8.60 Norway 9.2810.286.286.909.61
11 Kristian Muggerud 7.44 8.68 Norway 7.448.438.5812.369.03
12 Ramadan Sulejman 7.41 NR 8.96 NR Macedonia 21.289.478.437.418.97
13 Rafał Studnicki 7.50 9.08 Poland 10.038.817.509.369.06
14 Viktor Elinder 7.69 9.44 Sweden 11.008.6912.548.637.69
15 Viktor Björkholm 6.11 10.61 Sweden 17.2511.2711.658.916.11
16 Fredrik Anfinsen 4.97 10.71 Norway DNF12.2810.569.304.97
17 Henrik Anfinsen 8.80 13.13 Norway 12.8013.658.8012.9315.80
18 Karina Lilleborge 11.94 15.04 Norway 11.9413.5616.3817.3115.19
19 István Kocza 9.46 16.71 Hungary 16.1613.779.4625.6620.21
20 Torbjørn Seim Karstang 18.25 24.28 Norway 27.8320.2724.7518.2534.11

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 2.30 NR 3.43 NR Norway 3.834.032.562.303.91
2 Vegard Seim Karstang 2.50 4.76 Norway 7.674.305.532.504.44
3 Gunnar Krig 4.28 5.10 Sweden 5.274.964.2811.215.08
4 Tomasz Korzeniewski 3.61 5.35 Poland 5.653.614.965.945.44
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 4.21 6.03 Norway 5.755.288.504.217.06
6 Frank Severinsen 3.05 6.46 Denmark 8.715.055.613.0515.16
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.72 7.52 Poland 8.367.033.727.188.55
8 Thomas Lind Magnussen 6.00 7.57 Norway 7.597.8412.406.007.27

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gunnar Krig 46.78 NR 56.15 Sweden 54.5959.051:04.3054.8046.78
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 50.40 57.85 Poland 1:01.211:10.3150.4054.2558.09
3 Morten Arborg 48.06 NR 1:00.89 Norway 58.841:05.581:02.461:01.3648.06
4 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:01.55 1:09.86 Poland 1:15.78DNF1:01.551:03.751:10.06
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:04.78 1:14.26 Norway 1:26.331:20.191:06.161:04.781:16.44
6 Vegard Seim Karstang 1:11.88 1:18.78 Norway 1:22.611:30.611:20.031:13.691:11.88
7 Håkon Hanssen 1:10.40 1:25.99 Norway 1:22.311:10.401:27.131:28.531:29.69
8 Erlend Danielsen 1:28.63 1:31.11 Norway 1:28.911:31.191:33.221:40.661:28.63
9 Henrik Anfinsen 1:29.28 1:33.31 Norway 1:56.801:29.281:33.301:34.561:32.06
10 Frank Severinsen 1:25.11 1:35.30 Denmark 1:35.021:25.112:39.591:29.161:41.72
11 Thomas Lind Magnussen 1:23.25 1:36.71 Norway 1:35.081:33.531:41.531:43.311:23.25
12 Rafał Studnicki 1:29.97 1:41.54 Poland 1:49.581:45.651:40.771:38.211:29.97
13 Viktor Björkholm 1:33.02 1:45.20 Sweden 1:33.021:43.272:02.381:49.781:42.55
14 Kåre Krig 1:47.02 1:49.81 Sweden 1:51.212:05.401:47.021:49.771:48.46
15 Viktor Elinder 1:49.80 1:55.90 Sweden 2:00.591:51.081:49.801:56.032:11.27
16 Ramadan Sulejman 1:59.16 NR 2:08.01 NR Macedonia 2:25.812:04.251:59.162:14.312:05.46
17 István Kocza 2:09.33 2:27.35 Hungary 2:58.102:29.602:24.442:28.022:09.33
18 Kristian Muggerud 2:20.91 2:57.54 Norway 2:20.913:24.213:29.932:39.092:49.31

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 51.81 55.09 Poland 52.5356.3357.8351.8156.40
2 Gunnar Krig 53.02 56.94 Sweden 58.9657.2853.021:31.0654.59
3 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:02.30 1:09.90 Norway 1:10.431:10.031:02.301:09.251:10.83
4 Morten Arborg 54.46 1:18.35 Norway DNF1:48.3054.461:05.051:01.69
5 Vegard Seim Karstang 1:07.43 1:20.99 Norway 1:22.691:17.501:07.431:24.781:22.78
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:15.15 1:24.57 Poland 1:34.531:15.15DNF1:21.111:18.06
7 Håkon Hanssen 1:11.28 1:39.37 Norway 1:36.961:56.191:34.331:11.281:46.83
8 Erlend Danielsen 1:40.03 1:40.43 Norway 1:40.711:40.031:48.301:40.111:40.47

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.59 1:46.72 Poland 1:52.971:58.381:46.751:34.591:40.43
2 Gunnar Krig 1:47.93 1:55.66 Sweden 1:53.151:47.931:55.432:11.051:58.40
3 Henrik Anfinsen 2:07.33 2:17.35 Norway 2:48.062:07.332:12.342:12.882:26.84
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2:10.33 2:32.13 Norway 2:27.062:10.332:33.403:07.942:35.94
5 Vegard Seim Karstang 2:10.78 2:32.91 Norway 2:23.682:10.782:40.802:34.252:55.40
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:37.05 2:44.94 Poland 2:37.052:39.063:23.162:55.082:40.68
7 Håkon Hanssen 2:31.18 2:49.56 Norway 2:47.082:31.182:48.332:53.272:55.75
8 Erlend Danielsen 2:31.25 2:51.29 Norway 3:08.783:08.192:49.252:31.252:36.43
9 Frank Severinsen 2:38.25 3:03.61 Denmark 2:38.253:51.663:18.973:09.332:42.53
10 Thomas Lind Magnussen 3:04.36 3:20.18 Norway 3:29.503:50.683:18.473:04.363:12.58
11 Kåre Krig 3:36.52 3:49.80 Sweden 3:45.804:08.404:00.153:43.463:36.52
12 Viktor Elinder 3:33.78 3:52.67 Sweden 5:41.904:10.973:41.093:33.783:45.94
13 István Kocza 3:56.59 4:14.64 Hungary 4:10.254:24.783:56.594:09.054:24.63
14 Viktor Björkholm 4:03.56 4:29.35 Sweden 4:03.564:46.654:04.564:36.84DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:35.31 1:38.58 Poland 1:42.301:40.161:37.651:37.931:35.31
2 Gunnar Krig 1:45.05 1:54.13 Sweden 1:45.051:49.632:10.271:56.061:56.69
3 Henrik Anfinsen 2:02.25 2:11.76 Norway 2:12.302:15.712:02.252:16.812:07.27
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 2:08.97 2:17.27 Norway 2:11.252:08.972:16.132:24.44DNF
5 Vegard Seim Karstang 2:16.02 2:28.11 Norway 2:16.022:27.252:24.282:32.802:46.25
6 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:33.68 2:44.91 Poland 2:48.712:42.612:33.682:43.40DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 DNF Poland 1:31.1657.97DNF
2 István Kocza 1:45.91 2:17.64 Hungary 1:45.912:39.062:27.96
3 Viktor Elinder 2:30.38 DNF Sweden 2:30.38DNFDNF
4 Gunnar Krig 2:31.43 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2:31.43
5 Frank Severinsen 3:13.15 DNF Denmark 3:13.15DNFDNF
6 Viktor Björkholm 3:44.66 DNF Sweden DNF3:44.66DNF
7 Kåre Krig 3:44.93 DNF Sweden DNF3:44.93DNF
8 Ramadan Sulejman 3:49.69 NR DNF Macedonia DNF4:32.003:49.69
9 Rafał Studnicki 6:10.06 DNF Poland DNF6:10.06DNF
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 8:05.93 8:20.60 Poland 8:20.088:35.788:05.93
11 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer DNF DNF Norway DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:13.78 DNF Poland DNF2:08.461:13.78
2 István Kocza 2:00.40 DNF Hungary 2:00.40DNFDNF
3 Viktor Elinder 2:36.19 DNF Sweden DNFDNF2:36.19
4 Ramadan Sulejman 2:38.47 NR DNF Macedonia DNF2:38.473:02.59
5 Frank Severinsen 2:43.46 DNF Denmark DNFDNF2:43.46
6 Kåre Krig 5:24.61 DNF Sweden DNF5:24.61DNF
7 Gunnar Krig DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
7 Viktor Björkholm DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Viktor Björkholm 36 Sweden 36
2 Kåre Krig 44 Sweden 44
3 Kristian Muggerud 46 Norway 46
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 47 Norway 47
5 Henrik Anfinsen 49 Norway 49
5 Thomas Lind Magnussen 49 Norway 49
5 Viktor Elinder 49 Sweden 49
8 Fredrik Anfinsen 54 Norway 54
9 Erlend Danielsen DNF Norway DNF
9 Gunnar Krig DNF Sweden DNF
9 István Kocza DNF Hungary DNF
9 Ramadan Sulejman DNF Macedonia DNF
9 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNF
9 Vegard Seim Karstang DNF Norway DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 15.96 NR 19.24 NR Norway 21.5618.8117.3415.9624.97
2 Frank Severinsen 20.28 24.78 Denmark 20.2826.1324.5923.6128.65
3 Gunnar Krig 19.75 24.79 Sweden 22.0227.0028.4619.7525.36
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 23.13 25.77 Poland 23.8123.1331.4129.2724.22
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 26.36 30.20 Norway 32.8132.7226.3630.9626.91
6 Kristian Muggerud 33.30 36.01 Norway 42.7736.5336.6934.8133.30
7 Viktor Elinder 33.41 37.94 Sweden 39.4033.4140.1348.7534.28
8 Vegard Seim Karstang 30.06 37.96 Norway 42.2539.9130.0635.2938.69
9 Tomasz Korzeniewski 35.11 38.86 Poland 36.5640.8335.1154.4739.19
10 Erlend Danielsen 38.19 40.94 Norway 39.5838.1955.3338.7544.50
11 Thomas Lind Magnussen 36.80 49.01 Norway 36.8052.2554.1351.2743.50
12 Henrik Anfinsen 39.00 49.20 Norway 57.4642.8439.001:17.6947.30
13 Ramadan Sulejman 39.72 49.35 Macedonia 39.7240.151:02.6245.271:12.15
14 Viktor Björkholm 38.71 50.07 Sweden 38.7159.1941.281:07.9049.75
15 Håkon Hanssen 41.38 52.89 Norway 41.3846.031:14.4058.8053.83
16 István Kocza 55.18 59.38 Hungary 1:02.6855.1858.931:07.0056.52

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 17.46 20.32 Norway 23.2218.2817.4624.7219.47
2 Gunnar Krig 18.22 21.32 Sweden 18.2224.2119.1324.2120.63
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 21.94 23.53 Poland 23.8622.8823.8626.6921.94
4 Frank Severinsen 15.02 NR 24.49 Denmark 54.9423.0821.6615.0228.72
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 28.06 31.57 Norway 29.9628.0629.7736.5034.97
6 Kristian Muggerud 31.52 35.63 Norway 39.1335.1934.4137.3031.52

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Studnicki 9.46 11.41 Poland DNF10.2210.419.4613.61
2 Gunnar Krig 11.55 12.85 Sweden DNF11.5513.5011.8113.25
3 Viktor Elinder 16.52 31.19 Sweden 28.75DNF31.3633.4616.52
4 Henrik Anfinsen 31.83 38.95 Norway DNF31.8344.0234.9137.93
5 Tomasz Korzeniewski 35.00 48.52 Poland 1:46.5843.6539.0935.001:02.83
6 Frank Severinsen 31.19 DNF Denmark 54.38DNF31.1938.21DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:26.71 NR 1:36.48 NR Norway 1:33.251:26.711:44.561:37.771:38.41
2 Gunnar Krig 2:16.93 2:35.21 Sweden 2:16.932:17.553:00.942:56.932:31.15
3 Vegard Seim Karstang 2:23.81 2:43.54 Norway 2:26.222:47.152:23.813:09.912:57.25
4 Frank Severinsen 2:57.55 3:27.23 Denmark 3:43.723:52.213:21.163:16.812:57.55
5 Viktor Elinder 3:31.94 3:48.73 Sweden 4:03.223:31.943:55.503:41.313:49.38
6 Viktor Björkholm 4:04.86 4:16.50 Sweden 4:17.364:32.534:04.864:08.684:23.47
7 István Kocza 4:12.53 4:50.94 Hungary 5:46.944:41.904:45.035:05.904:12.53

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Morten Arborg 5.21 NR 6.35 NR Norway 5.417.635.216.067.59
2 Gunnar Krig 4.80 NR 6.92 Sweden 5.1113.556.838.834.80
3 Vegard Seim Karstang 7.03 8.88 Norway 9.667.939.597.039.11
4 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.53 9.05 Poland 8.0311.415.5311.167.97
5 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 6.08 9.85 Norway 6.089.9610.419.699.90
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.28 11.06 Poland 13.1110.4716.949.289.61
7 Viktor Elinder 7.65 11.59 Sweden 7.6515.4011.2810.5612.93
8 Erik Larsen 6.65 12.59 Norway 12.4711.7113.586.6515.93
9 Thomas Lind Magnussen 7.83 14.03 Norway 13.8614.6813.557.8329.52
10 Frank Severinsen 5.36 14.41 Denmark 5.3619.4116.3611.1515.72
11 Viktor Björkholm 9.00 15.29 Sweden 17.9417.4710.4719.599.00
12 Erlend Danielsen 14.68 15.76 Norway 28.7816.7515.4015.1314.68
13 István Kocza 14.59 18.65 Hungary 20.2121.9620.2115.5214.59
14 Håkon Hanssen 16.46 18.71 Norway 20.4116.4621.7518.5317.19
15 Kristian Muggerud 11.84 24.83 Norway 39.9033.1122.0919.2811.84
16 Henrik Anfinsen 11.21 28.61 Norway 38.4125.34DNF22.0911.21

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Gunnar Krig 24.61 32.17 Sweden 53.9724.6127.1940.1929.13
2 Vegard Seim Karstang 27.56 34.25 Norway 36.8452.2831.7534.1527.56
3 István Kocza 46.69 1:04.97 Hungary 1:07.831:45.3446.691:19.3047.78
4 Viktor Björkholm 52.40 1:19.17 Sweden 1:59.5552.401:35.781:03.881:17.84
5 Viktor Elinder 58.41 1:41.91 Sweden 1:36.5058.412:09.721:39.881:49.34
6 Morten Arborg 31.72 DNF Norway DNF42.0631.72DNFDNS
7 Ramadan Sulejman 1:45.90 NR DNF Macedonia 2:53.342:12.691:45.90DNFDNS

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 István Kocza 12:22.00 Hungary 12:22.00
2 Frank Severinsen 22:27.00 Denmark 22:27.00
3 Gunnar Krig DNF Sweden DNF
3 Kåre Krig DNF Sweden DNF
3 Tomasz Korzeniewski DNF Poland DNF
3 Viktor Elinder DNF Sweden DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Viktor Elinder 7/8 48:32 NR Sweden 7/8 48:32
2 István Kocza 7/9 1:00:00 Hungary 7/9 1:00:00
3 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5/6 38:59 Poland 5/6 38:59
4 Viktor Björkholm 3/3 24:22 Sweden 3/3 24:22
5 Kåre Krig 4/5 37:56 Sweden 4/5 37:56
6 Gunnar Krig 4/7 42:32 Sweden 4/7 42:32
7 Frank Severinsen 4/7 55:40 Denmark 4/7 55:40
8 Ramadan Sulejman 1/2 20:00 NR Macedonia 1/2 20:00

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ramadan Sulejman 1.72 NR 2.10 NR Macedonia 1.722.152.19DNF1.97
2 Erlend Danielsen 1.50 2.11 Norway 3.691.692.971.681.50
3 Rafał Studnicki 1.68 2.19 Poland 1.972.432.1814.721.68
4 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1.80 2.40 Norway 1.801.803.882.193.21
5 Gunnar Krig 2.13 2.88 Sweden 3.582.272.80DNF2.13
6 Håkon Hanssen 2.34 2.88 Norway DNF2.592.343.472.59
7 Fredrik Anfinsen 2.02 3.43 Norway 4.882.505.182.022.90
8 Karina Lilleborge 3.88 4.78 Norway DNF4.286.163.883.90
9 Frank Severinsen 1.43 DNF Denmark DNFDNF1.43DNF1.75
10 Morten Arborg 1.83 DNF Norway 1.832.11DNFDNFDNF
11 Thomas Lind Magnussen 1.86 DNF Norway 3.93DNF1.862.02DNF
12 Kristian Muggerud 1.88 DNF Norway 2.061.8810.00DNFDNF

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Frank Severinsen 4.41 4.79 Denmark 5.054.684.416.634.63
2 Rafał Studnicki 4.41 5.82 Poland 6.335.657.714.415.47
3 Ramadan Sulejman 5.18 NR 6.99 NR Macedonia 5.1812.436.726.837.41