Osijek Open 2019


Date
Feb 23 - 24, 2019
City
Osijek, Croatia
Venue

Ekonomski fakultet u Osijeku

Address
Trg Ljudevita Gaja 7, 31000, Osijek, Hrvatska
Details

Pratite znakove kako biste došli do natjecateljskog prostora. / Follow the signs to go to the competition area.

Organizers
David Vujasić, Dominik Vidaković, Filip Vuković, and Toni Varga
WCA Delegate
Jernej Omulec
Contact

Osijek Open 2019 Organizacijski tim/Organization Team

Information

Osijek Open 2019 je jedanaesto natjecanje po redu koje se održava u Hrvatskoj od 2011. godine. Bilo tko može sudjelovati, bez obzira na nacionalnost i starost, no moraju biti upoznati s WCA Pravilnikom.


Osijek Open 2019 is the 11th speedcubing competition being held in Croatia since 2011. Anyone can participate, no matter which nationality or age they are, but they need to be familiar with the WCA Regulations.

Events
Competitors
55
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 kn (Croatian Kuna).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Kompletna registracija je prihvaćena onoga trenutka kada je Vaš WCA ID spojen s Vašim WCA računom ili za natjecatelja koji se još nije natjecao, ali je ispunio svoj WCA račun sa svim podacima koji sadržavaju sve osobne podatke. Prihvaćanje kompletnih registracija ide po sistemu "tko prvi, njegovo", što znači tko se među prvima registrira, dobija prihvaćenu registraciju.

Molimo Vas da često provjeravate svoj e-mail sandučić jer će se registracije moguće morati dodatno potvrđivati preko e-mail-a.

Ukoliko se registrirate za natjecanje, no ne pojavite se (i ne javite nam na vrijeme, prije roka za registracije), kasnije možete sudjelovati na natjecanjima koje mi organiziramo samo ako dodatno platite kotizaciju za ovo natjecanje.

Kotizacija za ovo natjecanje iznosi ravno 100 HRK, koja se plaća na samom natjecanju, bez obzira koliko dana se natječete i bez obzira u koliko disciplina se natječete.


We consider a registration complete, when the WCA ID has been connected to the WCA account, or if the competitor has not competed before, but has a complete WCA account, providing all the personal data. Accepting completed registrations are on a first come first serve basis.

Please make sure to check your e-mail address on a regular basis, because registrations might need to be confirmed via e-mail.

If you register to the competition, but don't show up (and don't let us know before the deadline of the online registration), afterwards you can only take part at competitions organized by us, if you pay this registration fee as well.

The registration fee is 100 HRK flat, which must be paid on site, no matter in how many events/days you will compete.

Adrijan Popović - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 1:12.47 1:27.64 Croatia 1:33.521:48.711:28.941:12.471:20.45
Pyraminx First 30 15.19 21.73 Croatia 15.1922.1423.2219.8236.83

Aleksa Radovanović - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.29 12.32 Serbia 11.2914.1011.3514.8711.52
Second 9 9.24 11.58 Serbia 9.2411.4412.1011.2014.79
First 12 10.04 12.19 Serbia 14.3810.8214.4811.3610.04
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 2.50 4.07 Serbia 2.844.824.545.962.50
First 12 3.85 4.65 Serbia 3.914.813.855.2410.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 36.12 49.58 Serbia 1:04.2738.23DNF46.2436.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:20.24 1:28.74 Serbia 1:38.291:20.241:30.171:25.601:30.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 23.15 29.54 Serbia DNF29.7231.7223.1527.19
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:57.88 Serbia 2:03.411:57.88
Pyraminx First 25 5.40 10.83 Serbia 8.6326.815.4013.3810.48
Skewb First 9 6.95 7.90 Serbia 10.656.957.937.488.29
Square-1 Combined Final 5 20.31 NR 24.83 NR Serbia 25.7226.4934.4022.2720.31

Aleksa Đuričić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 37 10.50 14.27 Serbia 12.1110.5021.1315.1815.52

Alexey Tsvetkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 12.67 13.40 Russia 13.0412.6713.0914.0716.27
First 22 11.92 14.41 Russia 16.1312.8915.3111.9215.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.97 3.69 Russia 3.623.713.731.974.46
Second 6 2.07 3.01 Russia 2.074.332.663.892.48
First 5 2.14 4.11 Russia 2.144.525.394.133.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 51.80 1:00.36 Russia 1:10.4054.631:01.2051.801:05.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 31.94 36.85 Russia 41.2931.9431.9639.6738.93
Pyraminx First 19 6.59 9.66 Russia 6.597.767.7813.4513.59
Skewb First 17 8.65 11.03 Russia 8.659.8813.1715.2410.05

Andro Petrinjak - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.76 9.94 Croatia 9.6611.3711.488.768.80
Second 8 9.30 11.26 Croatia DNF13.3310.799.679.30
First 3 9.21 10.02 Croatia 10.559.929.5911.249.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.71 3.50 Croatia 3.663.894.602.962.71
Second 1 1.85 2.59 NR Croatia 1.853.563.442.282.06
First 10 3.90 4.53 Croatia DNF4.533.905.093.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 33.26 41.05 Croatia 49.7938.6233.2641.4043.13
Combined First 7 39.02 42.59 Croatia 41.3044.6445.9639.0241.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 18.37 25.45 Croatia 22.1829.1318.3727.8426.33

Antonio Đurić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 14.16 16.56 Croatia 16.9214.1619.4115.8416.92
First 26 15.21 15.90 Croatia 15.2616.8416.3815.2116.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 4.92 6.37 Croatia 6.806.567.605.754.92
First 25 4.93 6.03 Croatia 5.834.938.516.096.18

Balázs Polyák - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.03 16.04 Hungary 15.0315.7315.5618.1616.83
First 24 13.99 15.41 Hungary 22.7915.8113.9916.3214.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 49.94 56.81 Hungary 55.9658.5249.941:01.5855.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:38.62 1:45.33 Hungary 1:38.621:44.991:39.571:51.431:52.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 10 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 29 8.60 15.77 Hungary 21.968.6016.6323.428.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Hungary DNF

Barbara Kralj - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 15.30 18.65 Croatia 17.6718.8320.8515.3019.46
First 39 15.42 22.68 Croatia 42.9721.0415.4227.3919.62

Belmin Arnaut - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 10.37 12.54 Bosnia & Herzegovina 13.0613.5712.6210.3711.94
First 16 11.43 12.89 Bosnia & Herzegovina 12.8512.7113.1911.4313.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 3.68 4.71 Bosnia & Herzegovina 3.684.965.894.894.29
First 21 5.04 5.80 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.765.266.396.605.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 57.46 59.87 Bosnia & Herzegovina 57.4657.7758.981:02.851:18.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 22.84 28.39 Bosnia & Herzegovina 29.8022.8430.8232.4224.55

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.22 10.19 Hungary 11.7810.049.5011.029.22
Second 6 8.78 10.71 Hungary 9.7510.5712.648.7811.80
First 4 9.21 10.11 Hungary 9.919.799.2110.6410.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.53 2.79 Hungary 2.573.222.581.534.92
Second 7 2.55 3.08 Hungary 3.484.153.202.562.55
First 2 2.19 2.74 Hungary 2.212.192.713.303.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.01 35.74 Hungary 33.0133.6744.0537.3036.25
Combined First 3 35.12 38.21 Hungary 35.1243.6236.2839.5738.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 56.36 1:02.60 Hungary 1:00.211:04.901:02.6956.361:15.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:56.24 2:04.01 Hungary 2:09.832:05.971:56.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:46.06 2:55.99 Hungary 3:03.782:58.142:46.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 40.59 48.99 Hungary 40.5955.2251.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.82 19.23 Hungary 23.1119.2619.2817.8219.16
Combined First 4 16.57 18.16 Hungary 19.6617.1519.9617.6816.57
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:16.92 1:40.02 Hungary 1:54.791:26.911:48.561:44.591:16.92
Clock Combined Final 3 11.70 11.87 Hungary 11.8412.3712.0511.7011.73
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:01.36 1:12.22 Hungary 1:01.361:06.501:14.391:15.961:15.77
Pyraminx Final 7 4.25 6.49 Hungary 7.485.397.424.256.66
First 7 5.55 6.40 Hungary 6.275.557.085.847.14
Skewb Final 5 4.84 5.84 Hungary 5.755.774.846.009.36
First 8 4.39 7.19 Hungary 4.398.756.905.9311.84
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.38 19.82 Hungary 22.0516.3819.1420.8219.50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 8:41.97 DNF Hungary 8:41.97DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Hungary DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/5 31:18 Hungary 3/5 31:18

Borna Sudar - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 14.00 14.98 Croatia 14.0015.4714.2317.4115.24
First 25 13.73 15.60 Croatia 18.0013.7315.9616.2514.58
2x2x2 Cube First 32 6.06 8.02 Croatia 7.539.236.067.3110.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 48.33 56.35 Croatia 52.371:00.3148.33DNF56.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:55.59 Croatia DNF1:55.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:35.86 Croatia 3:35.86
Pyraminx Final 5 4.36 6.35 Croatia 5.66DNF7.924.365.46
First 4 5.52 6.01 Croatia 5.526.706.096.345.61
Skewb First 22 10.03 13.68 Croatia 10.4324.5910.0312.0318.57

Bálint Slezák - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 39.74 51.67 Hungary 53.7652.5139.7453.9048.75
2x2x2 Cube First 36 8.94 12.22 Hungary 11.2916.0913.9211.458.94
Pyraminx First 32 16.04 22.97 Hungary 18.2428.2022.4616.0434.62
Skewb First 25 13.22 17.48 Hungary 20.4313.2224.0216.8015.21

David Vujasić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.22 10.43 Croatia 8.9510.518.2212.1811.82
Second 5 8.80 10.66 Croatia 10.2717.6711.528.8010.19
First 2 9.23 9.96 Croatia 11.1210.309.239.779.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.29 3.43 Croatia 3.824.126.612.352.29
Second 2 1.72 2.77 Croatia 1.723.593.792.652.06
First 6 2.58 4.25 Croatia 3.852.583.326.125.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.65 37.91 Croatia 36.6537.8444.4037.2038.70
Combined First 4 36.43 40.11 Croatia 47.0536.4339.5642.5838.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.47 NR 1:10.32 NR Croatia 1:11.221:07.471:09.701:13.481:10.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:22.31 2:27.51 NR Croatia 2:26.882:22.312:33.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:31.38 NR DNF Croatia 1:31.38DNF2:44.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.44 15.37 NR Croatia 15.0313.4417.4015.9815.10
Combined First 3 14.82 17.01 Croatia 18.6214.8215.1317.2829.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:19.08 1:29.22 NR Croatia 1:42.831:19.441:32.941:19.081:35.28
Clock Combined Final 2 9.46 11.17 Croatia 11.00DNF11.459.4611.07
Megaminx Combined Final 3 58.46 1:05.30 Croatia 1:04.271:12.501:13.0558.4659.14
Pyraminx Final 1 2.85 3.48 NR Croatia 3.293.344.752.853.82
First 1 3.10 3.75 Croatia 4.073.684.173.103.50
Skewb Final 1 4.19 5.02 Croatia 5.444.324.195.318.14
First 4 4.62 5.93 Croatia 6.796.164.847.034.62
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.01 23.99 Croatia 22.2626.0227.4521.0123.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Croatia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Croatia DNF

Dominik Hoić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 12.05 13.42 Croatia 14.2112.0515.8712.1313.92
First 10 11.07 11.89 Croatia 12.3512.2012.0711.4111.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.09 4.39 Croatia 4.095.174.274.564.33
First 29 4.84 6.71 Croatia 7.834.845.307.0110.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 10 40.45 46.30 Croatia 46.0848.0546.7840.4546.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:34.15 1:44.06 Croatia 1:37.321:43.151:58.161:34.151:51.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 32.33 38.85 Croatia 43.5832.3345.6035.4237.55
Pyraminx First 16 5.70 9.03 Croatia 5.7010.6614.757.858.58
Skewb Final 8 4.89 DNF Croatia 5.59DNF6.044.89DNF
First 3 4.26 5.90 Croatia 6.197.234.266.315.20
Square-1 Combined Final 10 33.19 38.71 Croatia 38.2133.1938.1143.3339.80

Dominik Vidaković - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.21 11.86 Croatia 16.5010.8613.4310.2111.30
First 15 11.52 12.85 Croatia 11.5211.6214.2413.0213.92
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 2.09 3.94 Croatia 2.095.986.053.172.66
First 11 3.74 4.54 Croatia 4.444.523.744.675.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 9 43.53 44.06 Croatia 44.0644.3446.2343.7843.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:19.71 1:21.62 Croatia 1:22.231:19.711:20.751:26.601:21.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:44.79 2:50.67 Croatia 3:01.482:44.792:45.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:48.75 Croatia 4:48.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:30.67 DNF Croatia DNFDNF5:30.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 23.56 27.69 Croatia 23.5631.7228.4026.6628.01
Clock Combined Final 4 12.39 15.10 Croatia 13.9112.5118.87DNF12.39
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:19.13 1:23.71 Croatia 1:21.68DNF1:26.111:19.131:23.35
Pyraminx Final 6 5.10 6.41 Croatia 5.877.418.365.105.94
First 5 5.84 6.14 Croatia 6.745.846.265.926.25
Skewb Final 3 4.89 5.20 Croatia 5.364.895.225.015.99
First 1 3.51 4.76 Croatia 3.515.064.984.964.33

Dorja Pozder - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 18.18 25.98 Croatia 26.5018.1825.8025.8426.29

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 10.05 11.80 Hungary 13.2311.6713.0110.0510.73
First 11 10.71 12.14 Hungary 13.0412.5914.5110.7910.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.90 5.61 Hungary 7.767.045.101.904.70
Second 10 2.39 3.72 Hungary 2.396.874.303.553.31
First 9 2.94 4.38 Hungary 3.826.604.352.944.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 41.54 46.76 Hungary 48.6541.5445.4546.1851.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:13.75 1:15.77 Hungary 1:15.851:17.041:13.751:14.421:28.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:34.63 2:39.14 Hungary 2:43.682:34.632:39.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:32.18 3:39.14 Hungary 3:33.603:32.183:51.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:12.94 DNF Hungary 2:12.94DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.16 18.82 Hungary 21.2418.1420.0616.1618.27
Combined First 7 16.78 19.66 Hungary 19.8917.8821.2016.7823.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:27.15 DNF Hungary DNF1:48.792:14.14DNF1:27.15
Clock Combined Final 5 14.09 15.28 Hungary 16.7814.0915.0416.7214.09
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:22.09 1:33.09 Hungary 1:30.551:44.261:22.091:32.811:35.91
Pyraminx First 10 4.07 6.78 Hungary 7.905.577.974.076.88
Skewb Final 6 5.76 7.87 Hungary 8.067.185.768.3612.43
First 7 6.21 6.94 Hungary 6.216.626.749.967.46
Square-1 Combined Final 7 20.98 31.02 Hungary 41.4220.9825.2826.3546.37
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 17:24 Hungary 2/3 17:24

Dávid Kaposi-Ly - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 24.65 28.56 Hungary 30.5631.3629.9124.6525.20

Dóra Röszler - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 9.53 12.98 Hungary 9.5313.99DNF14.0310.91
First 17 10.76 12.93 Hungary 12.3717.3712.4014.0110.76
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 2.25 3.91 Hungary 3.555.674.064.122.25
First 16 3.53 5.52 Hungary 6.323.535.294.94DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 51.29 55.09 Hungary 53.9256.0356.5351.2955.32
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:16.56 1:24.35 Hungary 1:32.711:23.671:16.561:16.671:32.84
Pyraminx First 17 5.65 9.05 Hungary 9.335.84DNF5.6511.97

Filip Matanić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 23.96 DNF Croatia 24.82DNFDNF27.9523.96
2x2x2 Cube First 35 7.49 9.78 Croatia 11.979.578.5011.287.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:40.85 Croatia 1:40.852:16.81
Pyraminx First 31 16.16 21.76 Croatia 20.63DNF24.5216.1620.12
Skewb First 26 14.18 21.20 Croatia 33.9816.3330.5014.1816.78

Filip Vuković - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 14.33 15.32 Croatia 14.3315.61DNF15.5014.84
First 28 13.52 16.72 Croatia 15.3213.52DNF17.5617.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 42.15 52.93 Croatia 59.6342.1553.7258.7746.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:31.45 1:35.81 Croatia 1:39.651:36.321:34.911:36.211:31.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:06.26 DNF Croatia 3:10.26DNF3:06.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:19.47 Croatia 5:19.47

Gergely Novotni - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.43 11.12 Hungary 12.0813.4611.038.4310.25
Second 7 10.27 10.74 Hungary 10.2710.5211.3910.3211.54
First 9 9.67 11.56 Hungary 11.429.6711.8211.4512.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.69 4.61 Hungary DNF4.733.585.532.69
Second 5 2.21 2.92 Hungary 2.314.065.812.212.40
First 4 3.06 3.39 Hungary 4.073.063.283.453.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.38 39.64 Hungary 43.3237.5236.3840.6940.70
Combined First 8 38.81 43.33 Hungary 45.2338.8142.1443.5144.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:17.65 1:24.44 Hungary 1:17.651:35.551:24.491:26.491:22.34
Megaminx Combined Final 2 52.82 54.86 Hungary 52.8255.9058.3255.7252.96
Pyraminx Final 2 3.41 4.51 Hungary 3.414.054.225.276.28
First 2 4.79 5.20 Hungary 5.136.895.214.795.26
Skewb Final 2 4.27 5.03 Hungary 4.565.884.275.105.42
First 6 4.68 6.82 Hungary 9.445.014.688.496.95

Gábor Slezák - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.46 9.81 Hungary 9.9710.209.278.4610.89
Second 3 8.91 9.95 Hungary 8.919.3211.2210.2610.28
First 6 9.15 10.81 Hungary 10.169.769.1513.1312.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 3.58 4.20 Hungary 4.265.353.954.383.58
First 20 3.77 5.68 Hungary 6.113.774.947.376.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.26 42.95 Hungary 44.0145.7644.1039.2640.74
Combined First 5 41.01 41.56 Hungary 41.0441.0141.0543.0342.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:09.37 1:24.49 Hungary 1:23.001:25.901:24.691:25.781:09.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:38.60 2:48.45 Hungary 2:59.672:38.602:47.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:59.72 DNF Hungary 3:59.724:10.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.81 19.98 Hungary 19.4220.5827.9414.8119.94
Combined First 8 19.85 21.05 Hungary 20.5526.7019.8520.6421.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 8 21.04 Hungary 22.5721.04
Pyraminx First 12 6.06 8.17 Hungary 7.936.066.959.6210.26
Skewb First 10 5.28 8.26 Hungary 5.287.946.8114.1010.02
Square-1 Combined Final 11 27.31 38.79 Hungary 35.7627.3147.6159.1633.00

Hrvoje Mavriček - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 15.74 19.05 Croatia 17.0215.7415.8324.3124.90
First 32 14.82 17.39 Croatia 20.1616.9714.8217.5617.64
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 4.72 6.49 Croatia 9.544.725.366.008.12
First 24 4.57 6.02 Croatia 5.107.08DNF4.575.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:41.82 Croatia 1:41.821:41.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 58.33 Croatia DNF58.33
Pyraminx First 18 8.40 9.54 Croatia 11.988.408.7410.039.86
Skewb First 23 8.29 14.58 Croatia 21.2714.448.2915.5713.72
Square-1 Combined Final 14 1:01.81 Croatia 1:26.741:01.81

Hrvoje Šalavardić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 14.19 17.55 Croatia 17.5617.2117.8814.1918.96
First 33 16.19 18.48 Croatia 21.6819.7716.1917.7317.93
2x2x2 Cube First 38 8.67 16.47 Croatia 25.4212.6611.33DNF8.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:41.80 Croatia 1:52.261:41.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 29.03 32.71 Croatia 29.0338.1938.4030.7529.20
Pyraminx First 26 6.97 11.36 Croatia 6.979.9215.4111.7212.44
Skewb First 20 11.65 12.62 Croatia 12.0511.6520.8611.9213.88

Ivan Krešo - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 21.29 24.08 Croatia 22.9226.0421.2929.8223.28

Ivan Miletić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.94 11.95 Serbia 11.8910.9412.4113.4011.55
Second 10 10.54 11.63 Serbia 10.5412.3311.1611.7811.96
First 7 10.25 11.26 Serbia 10.2514.7311.3611.8710.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 3.91 4.46 Serbia 4.593.914.148.964.65
First 28 5.39 6.59 Serbia 6.268.647.266.265.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.43 44.95 Serbia 42.4343.7844.3446.7448.83
Combined First 6 34.03 NR 41.72 NR Serbia 45.3344.3334.0343.6137.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:19.38 NR 1:24.60 NR Serbia 1:33.151:28.361:19.381:23.071:22.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.07 NR DNF Serbia 43.07DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 22.07 26.52 Serbia 22.0731.5230.4824.6624.41
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:25.22 1:43.94 Serbia 1:39.911:25.221:39.572:15.171:52.33
Pyraminx First 9 4.88 6.73 Serbia 4.888.865.788.066.35
Skewb First 21 10.97 13.13 Serbia 10.9712.0711.8817.0415.45
Square-1 Combined Final 9 23.01 37.16 Serbia 40.5723.0137.9732.9547.04
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Serbia DNF

Ivan Pavković - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 28.12 32.50 Croatia 32.7728.1232.3432.3945.42
Skewb First 15 6.99 10.64 Croatia 10.338.496.9913.0914.43

Ivan Sabolek - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 16.40 18.55 Croatia 19.2217.0116.4020.4019.42
First 31 15.70 17.34 Croatia 15.7018.5316.7017.2518.08
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 5.94 6.89 Croatia 5.946.566.827.287.29
First 30 5.29 6.77 Croatia 5.297.366.756.956.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:21.07 Croatia 1:23.331:21.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:12.02 Croatia 2:12.022:21.18
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:39.59 1:54.58 Croatia 1:39.591:43.162:06.982:03.751:56.83
Skewb First 11 7.53 8.94 Croatia 8.007.5313.019.629.19

Jakov Ljubicic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 15.56 16.75 Serbia 15.5616.9615.5919.2617.71
First 27 14.69 16.49 Serbia 17.9214.6916.4722.1715.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 2.21 4.97 Serbia 2.566.116.866.252.21
First 14 3.62 5.46 Serbia 4.863.626.2810.365.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:15.38 Serbia 1:15.381:33.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:17.25 Serbia 3:46.923:17.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF Serbia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 26.12 32.85 Serbia 30.0739.0726.1233.6934.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF Serbia DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:22.58 Serbia 2:22.582:31.06
Pyraminx First 13 5.17 8.19 Serbia 5.178.636.729.2210.12
Skewb First 14 6.23 10.03 Serbia 7.6511.706.2312.2510.75

Jakov Peroš - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 27.53 30.39 Croatia 27.5336.7430.4431.0429.70

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 15.64 16.67 Slovenia 20.8815.8815.6417.4416.69
First 35 15.78 18.58 Slovenia 18.4415.7817.5322.8419.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 5.80 6.38 Slovenia 5.807.036.146.086.92
First 27 5.82 6.58 Slovenia 7.545.955.826.687.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:00.53 1:07.49 Slovenia 1:13.811:07.761:15.911:00.901:00.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:04.50 Slovenia 2:05.902:04.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 35.45 37.66 Slovenia 36.5342.7035.4539.9236.53
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:29.23 1:52.34 Slovenia 1:58.851:29.231:34.562:03.60DNF
Pyraminx First 20 7.42 9.75 Slovenia 9.0213.617.4210.0310.21

Kristóf Veres - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.14 9.78 Hungary 9.2410.029.1410.0710.60
Second 4 8.72 10.41 Hungary 16.7110.3310.668.7210.24
First 14 11.12 12.62 Hungary 11.1213.8813.4611.9912.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 1.71 5.55 Hungary 5.984.755.951.715.95
Second 9 2.34 3.49 Hungary 4.463.742.512.344.22
First 17 3.69 5.53 Hungary 4.158.866.835.613.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.39 41.58 Hungary 45.3140.9138.5337.3945.35
Combined First 1 34.61 36.39 Hungary 34.6141.8535.0135.6338.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:28.92 1:31.89 Hungary 1:28.921:31.071:44.171:30.801:33.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:54.76 3:11.94 Hungary 3:10.163:30.902:54.76
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 7:03.21 Hungary 7:03.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.77 15.12 Hungary 16.3013.7715.2413.8317.47
Combined First 2 13.72 16.25 Hungary 16.0625.5615.8813.7216.80
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:20.02 1:30.99 Hungary 1:33.941:57.701:36.471:20.021:22.56
Clock Combined Final 7 14.11 26.14 Hungary 15.4419.49DNF14.1143.48
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:46.34 Hungary 2:54.532:46.34
Pyraminx First 11 4.22 7.23 Hungary 9.974.2212.784.876.85
Skewb Final 7 6.79 8.16 Hungary 8.868.816.8210.416.79
First 5 5.19 6.54 Hungary 7.579.776.625.195.42
Square-1 Combined Final 8 14.46 33.03 Hungary 32.3936.2943.7230.4014.46

Levente Baráth - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.32 15.43 Hungary 16.2013.3216.1313.9916.17
First 29 16.15 16.81 Hungary 16.1516.8716.2918.0817.26
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.72 4.34 Hungary 3.724.134.705.444.20
First 19 3.35 5.65 Hungary 5.346.58DNF3.355.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 57.72 1:13.83 Hungary 1:04.2257.721:23.691:26.031:13.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:50.21 Hungary 2:40.441:50.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:13.01 Hungary 4:13.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:37.45 Hungary 6:37.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 26.33 35.16 Hungary 26.3343.0842.9930.5831.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:35.38 1:50.05 Hungary 1:59.601:40.971:35.382:15.981:49.59
Clock Combined Final 6 16.66 19.94 Hungary 20.1216.6618.1728.5521.52
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:40.29 2:03.30 Hungary 2:18.381:40.291:57.442:27.131:54.09
Pyraminx Final 4 3.71 5.34 Hungary 3.715.776.483.767.64
First 8 4.33 6.42 Hungary 4.335.749.256.087.43
Skewb Final 4 4.57 5.43 Hungary 7.785.154.575.535.62
First 2 4.29 5.81 Hungary 7.224.297.294.485.73
Square-1 Combined Final 15 1:27.69 Hungary 1:29.511:27.69

Lovro Gladić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 15.62 17.58 Croatia 18.7716.5517.4315.6218.89
First 37 16.45 20.49 Croatia 18.8622.91DNF16.4519.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 3:44.58 Croatia 3:53.543:44.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Croatia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 44.36 Croatia 50.0244.36
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:55.47 Croatia 2:55.473:13.99
Pyraminx First 27 9.18 12.26 Croatia 9.979.1815.2614.8911.92
Skewb First 24 11.51 14.96 Croatia 12.7222.1516.2611.5115.89

Lucijan Cvijetović - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.40 13.94 Croatia 12.6414.8114.37DNF12.40
First 20 12.03 13.94 Croatia 17.2015.2312.0312.2614.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.62 4.66 Croatia 4.445.977.192.623.56
Second 4 2.11 2.81 Croatia 2.503.022.903.262.11
First 13 3.99 5.02 Croatia 5.823.996.115.074.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 43.48 54.63 Croatia 52.9654.3358.0843.4856.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:34.20 1:42.27 Croatia 1:39.502:14.691:46.761:34.201:40.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 40.68 Croatia 40.6844.94
Pyraminx First 23 6.95 10.56 Croatia 6.9510.0412.6812.828.97
Skewb First 19 8.09 11.98 Croatia 10.8812.9020.318.0912.17

Marcel Ručigaj - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.42 11.23 Slovenia 10.4512.4312.3810.4210.86
Second 2 7.94 8.91 Slovenia 10.598.299.738.717.94
First 5 8.52 10.37 Slovenia 8.529.3611.4212.1110.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.38 2.77 Slovenia 2.382.73DNF3.112.48
Second 8 1.43 3.11 Slovenia 1.434.013.17DNF2.14
First 1 1.73 2.53 Slovenia 3.212.401.732.552.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 44.88 48.61 Slovenia 51.3645.6248.8555.6944.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.54 1:32.07 Slovenia 1:31.881:33.991:36.761:24.541:30.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:29.78 2:41.65 Slovenia 3:00.372:34.792:29.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:55.73 Slovenia 4:55.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.16 19.31 Slovenia 23.1017.1617.7121.1019.11
Combined First 6 15.61 19.47 Slovenia 24.4215.6120.8818.2719.25
Pyraminx First 14 5.06 8.23 Slovenia 5.065.5914.997.6211.48
Square-1 Combined Final 6 19.49 26.59 Slovenia 19.4926.3528.5124.90DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 9:04.71 NR DNF Slovenia 11:49.009:04.71DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 18:45.00 NR DNF Slovenia 18:45.00DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 12/15 59:54 NR Slovenia 12/15 59:54

Marko Radojčić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 29.37 37.48 Croatia 39.0836.9629.3741.2736.41

Martin Červeny - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 14.04 17.43 Serbia 19.3917.6116.9714.0417.72
First 38 15.07 20.64 Serbia 21.7924.5216.6523.4715.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 4.04 6.56 Serbia 8.657.544.747.394.04
First 31 6.20 7.94 Serbia 7.01DNF7.516.209.29

Matej Marković - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 16.22 17.72 Croatia 16.2221.7918.4517.7516.97
First 34 17.56 18.52 Croatia 17.8617.8625.3219.8517.56
2x2x2 Cube First 33 8.11 8.91 Croatia 8.96DNF8.118.958.81

Matej Marčok - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 20.76 22.29 Serbia 21.0320.7622.7923.04DNF
First 36 18.07 18.91 Serbia 18.9820.6018.0718.3319.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.28 6.49 Serbia 6.095.285.318.078.45
First 22 4.15 5.82 Serbia 9.194.494.156.266.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:13.47 Serbia 2:13.472:17.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:39.31 Serbia DNF3:39.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 32.86 34.44 Serbia 41.2232.8634.8834.4933.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:51.11 NR 1:54.11 NR Serbia 1:58.271:56.751:51.111:51.301:54.29
Pyraminx First 22 8.75 9.99 Serbia 11.289.928.768.7512.31
Skewb First 18 10.71 11.90 Serbia 11.9416.0510.7111.1712.60

Matija Higl - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 12.83 14.65 Croatia 12.8313.7614.7915.4117.31
First 30 13.14 16.92 Croatia 17.2713.1415.9819.6317.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 2.48 4.96 Croatia 2.486.434.154.297.71
First 15 5.10 5.47 Croatia 7.845.105.635.485.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 45.16 Croatia 45.16DNF
Pyraminx First 21 8.73 9.91 Croatia 8.739.9510.119.6611.17
Square-1 Combined Final 13 58.64 Croatia 58.64DNF

Mihajlo Sremac - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 12.72 13.62 Serbia 12.7213.5215.2313.1014.24
First 19 12.64 13.46 Serbia 13.2614.4712.6414.2212.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 3.06 3.92 NR Serbia 3.064.923.734.743.28
First 8 3.02 4.31 Serbia 4.863.024.696.733.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:00.96 1:03.63 Serbia 1:05.301:01.451:07.951:00.961:04.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:28.38 Serbia 2:28.382:53.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 19.12 26.07 Serbia 25.5019.1235.5926.2626.44
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:35.38 1:44.03 Serbia 2:21.371:36.161:53.431:35.381:42.49
Pyraminx Final 3 4.09 4.96 NR Serbia 5.584.094.734.576.65
First 6 4.68 6.18 Serbia 4.686.815.775.956.95
Skewb First 16 5.67 10.78 Serbia 6.7819.765.675.80DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 12 53.48 Serbia 1:36.7853.48

Miloš Đuričić - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 1:30.65 1:54.76 Serbia 2:08.272:09.621:51.811:44.191:30.65
2x2x2 Cube First 42 25.64 42.19 Serbia 25.6441.3850.5541.3343.87

Márton Vancsa - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 11.31 11.84 Hungary 12.5011.4513.7711.5611.31
First 18 10.99 12.93 Hungary 12.3210.9912.8517.7513.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 42.41 53.35 Hungary 42.41DNF51.5655.4853.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:30.90 1:40.94 Hungary 1:43.311:43.101:36.421:46.591:30.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:04.14 DNF Hungary 2:04.14DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 14.53 21.23 Hungary 20.0914.5328.5622.2721.34
Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.30 54.76 Hungary 51.3053.6756.7253.9256.70
Pyraminx First 15 6.26 8.45 Hungary 8.896.2612.788.577.88
Square-1 Combined Final 4 17.84 24.65 Hungary 24.5627.7827.8717.8421.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 4/6 51:11 Hungary 4/6 51:11

Nikola Ivković - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 31.93 40.84 Serbia 43.1135.2831.9351.1544.12
2x2x2 Cube First 34 8.88 9.43 Serbia 9.279.5010.439.538.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:45.23 Serbia 3:11.922:45.23

Patrik Sambolec - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 24.74 31.97 Croatia 29.6830.7335.5141.9224.74
2x2x2 Cube First 40 10.87 22.91 Croatia 28.30DNF14.5225.9110.87

Renato Stopic - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 10.89 13.98 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10.8917.7615.3113.6013.02
First 23 12.20 14.92 Bosnia & Herzegovina 12.5715.4116.7919.7812.20
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 4.22 5.82 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.215.334.226.9312.00
First 23 3.02 5.87 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.953.025.977.535.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 45.60 48.53 NR Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:05.0350.0646.1549.3745.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:29.39 1:32.34 NR Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:34.001:29.421:47.701:33.601:29.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:26.57 Bosnia & Herzegovina 3:26.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:19.02 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5:19.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 23.39 34.19 Bosnia & Herzegovina 33.4123.3937.5931.5738.19
Clock Combined Final 1 6.31 NR 8.12 Bosnia & Herzegovina 7.976.317.78DNF8.61
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:02.12 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2:19.522:02.12
Pyraminx Final 8 5.05 6.68 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6.565.056.846.658.52
First 3 5.45 5.83 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5.475.526.695.456.51
Skewb First 13 9.22 9.75 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10.539.229.2513.609.47
Square-1 Combined Final 2 17.97 20.33 Bosnia & Herzegovina 25.3318.9821.4220.6017.97

Róbert Maróti - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.76 9.27 Hungary 8.769.039.1310.959.65
Second 1 7.22 8.69 Hungary 9.237.5212.337.229.32
First 1 8.40 8.98 Hungary 9.708.408.709.998.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.95 4.02 Hungary 2.183.975.901.958.46
Second 3 1.23 2.80 Hungary 1.634.722.0410.551.23
First 3 1.96 2.83 Hungary 1.962.463.343.082.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.40 36.16 Hungary 37.6538.3232.5038.5230.40
Combined First 2 34.56 36.69 Hungary 38.6135.1638.0636.8534.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 59.08 1:04.14 Hungary 59.081:04.801:11.261:01.991:05.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:11.40 2:19.00 Hungary 2:17.712:11.402:27.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:04.94 3:22.06 Hungary 3:28.343:32.893:04.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.93 17.86 Hungary 24.2719.4218.4615.7014.93
Combined First 5 15.20 19.14 Hungary 17.7115.2020.5919.1121.15

Sergej Dušek - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 51.04 1:04.75 Croatia 1:08.801:05.2251.041:07.351:01.69
2x2x2 Cube First 39 11.32 21.48 Croatia 28.7415.8111.3224.1024.54

Stefan Šebez - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 13.55 15.19 Serbia 15.5516.3113.5513.7017.92
First 21 12.83 14.00 Serbia 15.3113.1212.8314.9013.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 2.42 4.13 Serbia 2.426.164.665.192.53
First 7 2.82 4.29 Serbia 4.392.824.154.335.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 46.79 58.66 Serbia 50.5046.791:06.041:04.611:00.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:09.67 Serbia 2:18.462:09.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:26.33 Serbia 4:26.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 22.70 30.26 Serbia 34.4029.6426.7422.7036.30
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:42.08 1:51.11 Serbia 1:49.511:42.081:50.931:57.701:52.89
Pyraminx First 24 8.57 10.76 Serbia 9.4410.3612.4914.258.57
Skewb First 12 5.93 9.64 Serbia 7.2110.885.9310.8419.19

Toni Varga - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 13.47 16.38 Croatia 13.4715.8015.7722.0417.56
First 13 11.50 12.51 Croatia 12.8311.9012.7911.5016.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 53.85 57.59 Croatia 56.2553.851:00.6855.841:01.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:33.48 DNF Croatia 3:33.483:52.65DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Croatia DNF

Viktor Majdandžić - Croatia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 18.18 22.58 Croatia 22.2523.4522.0323.6218.18
First 40 18.93 23.85 Croatia 26.0127.5823.5618.9321.97
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 5.70 6.18 Croatia 6.456.358.685.735.70
First 26 5.94 6.34 Croatia DNF6.876.145.946.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 57.41 Croatia 1:09.2757.41
Pyraminx First 28 12.52 14.88 Croatia 17.7212.5214.0512.8620.09

Zorinko Stopic - Bosnia & Herzegovina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 56.74 1:14.13 Bosnia & Herzegovina 1:11.5356.741:02.741:28.12DNS
2x2x2 Cube First 41 23.24 27.60 Bosnia & Herzegovina 23.3331.3140.9923.2428.17
Clock Combined Final 9 32.78 Bosnia & Herzegovina DNF32.78
Pyraminx First 33 15.28 24.48 Bosnia & Herzegovina 15.2825.7328.1228.8219.58
Skewb First 27 14.91 31.40 Bosnia & Herzegovina DNF36.3014.9120.4137.50

Ábris Galler - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 8.66 12.75 Hungary 11.2815.5713.038.6613.94
First 8 11.14 11.35 Hungary 11.2811.9811.1711.6111.14
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 2.98 4.62 Hungary 5.784.482.986.043.61
First 18 5.22 5.54 Hungary 6.195.435.225.805.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 52.46 55.15 Hungary 52.9552.4657.6158.4954.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.28 16.42 Hungary 17.8115.2819.0915.4815.98
Combined First 1 14.70 16.00 Hungary 17.7816.6414.7015.1916.18