Oleksandriia Open 2013


Date
Oct 12 - 13, 2013
City
Oleksandriia, Kirovohrad region, Ukraine
Venue

Palace of Sports

Address
Gor'kogo st., 3 , Oleksandriia, Kirovograd region
Website
Oleksandriia Open 2013 website
WCA Delegate
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Contact

Serhii SlynkoOleksandr Borysenko

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
73
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.42 10.70 Ukraine 10.919.4211.1710.0311.25
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.31 11.17 Ukraine 11.1510.4211.9413.8410.31
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.04 11.67 Ukraine 10.0411.4812.2611.2613.72
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.79 11.78 Ukraine 12.7011.5110.7911.1214.78
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.62 12.39 Ukraine 11.6213.5812.6212.2412.31
6 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 10.59 13.30 Ukraine 12.6612.9016.8414.3410.59
7 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 11.73 13.48 Ukraine 15.8412.4215.5111.7312.52
8 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.54 14.10 Ukraine 13.5414.3313.7514.7914.22
9 Ivan Zabrodin 10.52 14.76 Russia 13.8615.2315.3310.5215.20
10 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.73 15.29 Armenia 13.0311.7320.1412.7120.43
11 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 12.66 15.32 Ukraine 12.6613.8017.8414.3118.61
12 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 11.71 15.39 Ukraine 11.7115.8513.7616.5617.68
13 Denys Haidaichuk 12.54 15.67 Ukraine 12.5414.7716.7815.4518.45
14 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 15.28 16.99 Ukraine 16.4516.4618.0623.5015.28
15 Oksana Tyvodar 15.72 17.01 Ukraine 16.4018.0816.5515.7219.43
16 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 14.60 17.03 Ukraine 18.0716.2223.9314.6016.80
17 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 15.82 17.28 Ukraine 16.7830.7016.6918.3815.82
18 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 15.93 20.91 Ukraine 16.5526.4123.2915.9322.90
19 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 17.79 22.04 Ukraine 25.3821.0517.7920.3924.68
20 Anatolii Kalinin 21.00 24.05 Ukraine 21.0026.0622.8323.2743.88

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.15 9.99 Ukraine 11.029.969.159.6910.33
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 9.91 11.68 Ukraine 12.379.9110.3312.3313.78
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 10.31 12.71 Ukraine 12.8412.0813.3113.2210.31
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.19 13.16 Ukraine 15.9212.2812.9414.2511.19
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.52 13.21 Ukraine 12.439.5216.7816.1811.02
6 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 12.61 13.37 Ukraine 14.0912.6113.3412.6914.28
7 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 12.21 14.43 Ukraine 16.8814.3214.0012.2114.98
8 Ivan Zabrodin 11.60 14.53 Russia 12.8811.6016.3026.9414.40
9 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.77 14.60 Ukraine 14.2213.7748.0615.0714.50
10 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 12.81 14.96 Armenia 14.7016.2429.3012.8113.95
11 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 13.73 15.71 Ukraine 14.7815.6813.7318.2116.68
12 Denys Haidaichuk 14.85 16.32 Ukraine 18.3414.8515.5819.1015.03
13 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 12.25 16.40 Ukraine 12.2522.0912.62DNF14.50
14 Oksana Tyvodar 15.96 17.04 Ukraine 17.2719.5315.9617.2816.58
15 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 15.66 17.53 Ukraine 17.3015.6629.3919.4615.83
16 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 13.91 17.95 Ukraine 22.3917.8019.5313.9116.51
17 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 15.42 18.16 Ukraine 16.0934.2815.4220.4717.91
18 Anatolii Kalinin 17.11 19.45 Ukraine 18.3617.1118.8521.1521.29
19 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 17.66 20.23 Ukraine 20.0120.2217.6620.4721.64
20 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 19.88 20.31 Ukraine 20.1820.1824.7719.8820.58
21 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 12.91 20.46 Ukraine 15.7223.77DNF12.9121.90
22 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 16.40 22.56 Ukraine 22.6522.6122.5016.4022.57
23 Danylo Cherevashko (Данило Черевашко) 19.22 24.60 Ukraine 23.0636.5325.2719.2225.47
24 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 18.96 25.39 Ukraine 18.9624.8627.9423.3832.33
25 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 23.56 26.52 Ukraine 24.0826.3323.5629.1630.59
26 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 27.59 32.65 Ukraine 29.8131.1227.5937.0140.16
27 Dmytro Hvozdetskyi (Дмитро Гвоздецький) 29.84 32.86 Ukraine 44.5229.8432.3635.9630.25
28 Maksym Tomarovshchenko (Максим Томаровщенко) 26.55 34.65 Ukraine 36.6639.0228.2826.5542.69
29 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 31.22 35.50 Ukraine 38.8635.3832.2740.5231.22
30 Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько) 35.13 38.18 Ukraine 42.0035.1336.8835.6544.69
31 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 34.41 38.94 Ukraine 44.3644.3136.8434.4135.67
32 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 32.88 39.24 Ukraine 39.9341.0352.3536.7532.88
33 Maksym Slynko (Максим Слинько) 36.63 42.24 Ukraine 42.0843.4036.6345.7541.25
34 Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько) 31.75 42.48 Ukraine 31.7541.5057.5442.1843.75
35 Maksym Yemielin (Максим Ємєлін) 35.66 43.21 Ukraine 42.2147.1340.3035.6647.91
36 Yaroslav Lukianets (Ярослав Лук’янець) 34.41 44.24 Ukraine 45.9646.6240.1434.411:03.76
37 Dmytro Chernov (Дмитро Чернов) 41.71 46.35 Ukraine 46.5345.0347.4841.7147.77
38 Anastasiia Pokotylo (Анастасія Покотило) 34.46 47.82 Ukraine 41.4148.2653.8034.46DNF
39 Anna Shchekan (Анна Щекань) 42.02 49.50 Ukraine 47.6848.6242.0255.6352.19
40 Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) 51.58 53.64 Ukraine 51.581:14.9151.7652.5656.59
41 Ivan Ohiienko (Іван Огієнко) 47.50 57.68 Ukraine 1:04.1747.5057.551:31.1651.33
42 Diana Sinchilova (Діана Сінчілова) 35.47 59.34 Ukraine DNF1:23.3244.3335.4750.38
43 Oleksandr Hnatiienko (Олександр Гнатієнко) 42.30 1:01.29 Ukraine 42.301:37.2259.4649.991:14.41
44 Oleh Robeiko (Олег Робейко) 53.15 1:01.46 Ukraine 53.151:00.881:05.4059.901:03.61

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.31 9.08 Ukraine 8.3110.048.838.859.57
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 10.50 10.89 Ukraine 10.8110.8311.0310.5011.05
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.88 11.04 Ukraine 9.8810.4011.9010.8213.99
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 10.96 11.89 Ukraine 12.4311.8411.4010.9614.27
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 11.94 12.58 Ukraine 15.3612.9812.3412.4311.94
6 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 12.34 13.22 Ukraine 12.3414.3213.0312.8413.78
7 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 12.09 14.53 Ukraine 21.0314.9412.0915.3013.36
8 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 11.59 14.95 Armenia 12.9014.9719.2011.5916.97
9 Ivan Zabrodin 12.09 15.00 Russia 15.3315.6112.0914.2815.38
10 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.88 15.05 Ukraine 23.8813.7212.8815.3316.11
11 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 14.20 15.67 Ukraine 19.4615.0614.2017.5314.43
12 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 14.77 15.78 Ukraine 14.8417.6314.7716.1816.33
13 Denys Haidaichuk 14.59 15.82 Ukraine 15.3916.7517.7314.5915.33
14 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 13.11 16.23 Ukraine 13.1114.88DNF18.2615.56
15 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 15.58 16.38 Ukraine 15.6815.5816.5219.4016.93
16 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 15.92 16.48 Ukraine 16.9816.5315.9216.8416.08
17 Oksana Tyvodar 15.33 17.23 Ukraine 15.3316.3018.1618.9117.22
18 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 16.20 19.70 Ukraine 20.3718.8219.9127.4316.20
19 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 18.18 20.78 Ukraine 21.0018.1822.3818.9624.65
20 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 17.14 21.46 Ukraine 21.3021.2521.8317.1427.50
21 Anatolii Kalinin 21.16 22.20 Ukraine 23.6021.1626.4021.1721.83
22 Vadym Yavorskyi (Вадим Яворський) 18.95 22.53 Ukraine 29.3421.4218.9521.4024.77
23 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 20.40 22.58 Ukraine 20.4030.5022.6824.1520.91
24 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 20.21 22.90 Ukraine 24.59DNF23.7820.2120.33
25 Danylo Cherevashko (Данило Черевашко) 21.82 26.30 Ukraine 21.8225.8022.3731.6330.72
26 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 22.63 28.11 Ukraine 25.1731.0222.6328.1535.27
27 Oleksandr Kozenko (Олександр Козенко) 26.52 30.00 Ukraine 27.0045.0536.3626.5226.65
28 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 29.50 35.33 Ukraine 37.6929.5038.5936.6431.66
29 Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько) 31.12 35.66 Ukraine 33.1438.1544.1931.1235.69
30 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 24.73 37.45 Ukraine 48.73DNF24.7332.3831.24
31 Dmytro Hvozdetskyi (Дмитро Гвоздецький) 30.31 37.49 Ukraine 40.9334.6130.3139.3038.55
32 Maksym Tomarovshchenko (Максим Томаровщенко) 33.69 38.43 Ukraine 42.4135.8340.6133.6938.86
33 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 36.93 38.82 Ukraine 39.6936.9352.9737.8938.89
34 Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько) 33.40 40.71 Ukraine 40.5538.4333.4043.16DNF
35 Maksym Slynko (Максим Слинько) 39.82 41.38 Ukraine 41.9640.4241.7756.5539.82
36 Dmytro Chernov (Дмитро Чернов) 39.23 44.33 Ukraine 43.7239.2351.6344.7944.47
37 Diana Sinchilova (Діана Сінчілова) 41.61 46.03 Ukraine 46.9551.0541.6142.1449.01
38 Maksym Yemielin (Максим Ємєлін) 35.41 47.47 Ukraine 54.4054.6535.4146.0941.91
39 Ivan Ohiienko (Іван Огієнко) 45.61 47.88 Ukraine 45.6151.8447.0650.9845.61
40 Anna Shchekan (Анна Щекань) 36.46 49.04 Ukraine 50.0048.5336.4648.591:03.79
41 Anastasiia Pokotylo (Анастасія Покотило) 45.94 50.81 Ukraine 49.1345.9452.47DNF50.83
42 Oleksandr Hnatiienko (Олександр Гнатієнко) 42.64 51.18 Ukraine 45.7842.64DNF56.0951.68
43 Yaroslav Lukianets (Ярослав Лук’янець) 35.60 52.15 Ukraine 53.7535.601:05.3948.4354.27
44 Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) 40.91 52.84 Ukraine 50.181:06.4951.8656.4840.91
45 Oleh Robeiko (Олег Робейко) 50.28 57.90 Ukraine 59.901:12.6150.2856.8856.91
46 Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) 57.35 58.50 Ukraine 57.941:14.6857.9457.3559.63
47 Oleksandr Repenko (Олександр Репенько) 50.40 1:00.58 Ukraine 53.2450.401:10.021:05.531:02.96
48 Oleksandra Lionova (Олександра Ліонова) 49.94 1:01.54 Ukraine 1:08.6457.631:20.8049.9458.36
49 Serhii Bakin (Сергій Бакін) 49.32 1:04.08 Ukraine 1:10.181:33.881:01.1749.321:00.88
50 Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) 53.56 1:05.94 Ukraine 58.53DNF53.5656.931:22.37
51 Viacheslav Trus (В’ячеслав Трусь) 53.15 1:06.74 Ukraine 58.1355.89DNF1:26.1953.15
52 Ivan Dorofieiev (Іван Дорофєєв) 1:05.29 1:10.12 Ukraine 1:13.061:09.051:08.261:19.301:05.29
53 Yan Chornyi (Ян Чорний) 1:02.01 1:10.27 Ukraine 1:14.091:18.631:06.021:02.011:10.70
54 Dariia Chernyshenko (Дарія Чернишенко) 57.33 1:11.38 Ukraine DNF1:24.551:00.311:09.2857.33
55 Serhii Samofalov (Сергій Самофалов) 57.03 1:11.95 Ukraine 1:04.841:19.361:14.2857.031:16.73
56 Viktor Sedorenko (Віктор Седоренко) 51.51 1:14.20 Ukraine DNF1:39.831:04.3658.4151.51
57 Danylo Merezhko (Данило Мережко) 1:13.06 1:19.38 Ukraine 1:13.061:20.181:26.501:21.091:16.88
58 Illia Savintsev (Ілля Савінцев) 1:09.96 1:19.86 Ukraine 1:12.051:17.001:09.961:30.521:35.92
59 Mykhailo Hnatiienko (Михайло Гнатієнко) 1:05.02 1:21.24 Ukraine 1:48.451:42.241:05.021:09.591:11.89
60 Sofiia Tkachenko (Софія Ткаченко) 1:14.21 1:23.81 Ukraine 1:22.691:22.751:29.511:14.211:25.99
61 Denys Savintsev (Денис Савінцев) 1:07.65 1:24.75 Ukraine 1:16.961:07.651:28.281:29.022:32.46
62 Oleksandr Boichuk (Олександр Бойчук) 1:19.75 1:25.91 Ukraine 1:19.751:50.581:24.441:31.801:21.50
63 Danylo Pediash (Данило Педяш) 1:04.02 1:26.58 Ukraine 1:19.561:13.681:04.021:46.50DNF
64 Zakhar Velychko (Захар Величко) 1:13.05 1:27.04 Ukraine 1:21.311:13.051:29.561:37.331:30.25
65 Serhii Chetvertak (Сергій Четвертак) 1:16.21 1:27.14 Ukraine 1:37.111:27.051:33.551:20.811:16.21
66 Nazar Sulymovskyi (Назар Сулимовський) 1:14.10 1:27.37 Ukraine 1:19.991:24.811:59.181:37.301:14.10
67 Maryna Dudnyk (Марина Дудник) 1:19.17 1:28.13 Ukraine 1:19.171:56.381:21.411:25.851:37.12
68 Tetiana Tytarenko (Тетяна Титаренко) 1:28.75 1:33.12 Ukraine 1:35.252:36.471:32.931:28.751:31.18
69 Oleksandr Chetvertak (Олександр Четвертак) 1:31.09 1:35.99 Ukraine 1:35.351:31.091:38.25DNF1:34.37
70 Vladyslav Tytarenko (Владислав Титаренко) 1:18.68 1:38.98 Ukraine 2:06.381:18.681:40.471:23.641:52.83
71 Yevhen Rozhkov (Євген Рожков) 1:22.02 1:57.51 Ukraine 2:24.031:24.382:04.12DNF1:22.02
72 Danylo Lym (Данило Лим) 1:20.73 2:15.13 Ukraine 1:55.511:20.731:34.283:15.60DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.46 3.58 Ukraine 3.252.463.264.234.41
2 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 2.72 3.60 Ukraine 4.403.382.725.843.03
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2.58 3.84 Ukraine 3.314.192.584.035.43
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2.59 3.88 Russia 5.182.593.224.593.84
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2.75 4.11 Ukraine 3.412.755.574.434.48
6 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 4.33 4.84 Ukraine 4.534.915.084.335.44
7 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2.88 4.88 Ukraine 4.765.312.884.835.06
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2.63 4.89 Ukraine 4.814.302.635.556.71
9 Anatolii Kalinin 3.63 4.92 Ukraine 3.635.254.597.194.93
10 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.17 5.08 Ukraine 5.963.783.176.905.51
11 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.30 5.53 Armenia 8.114.043.306.555.99
12 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 5.27 6.49 Ukraine 7.735.277.186.286.02
13 Denys Haidaichuk 5.11 6.91 Ukraine 9.525.116.286.448.02
14 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 3.50 7.80 Ukraine 22.217.813.507.528.08
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 6.83 7.98 Ukraine 7.557.159.476.839.25

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.31 4.01 Ukraine 3.313.754.144.144.23
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 3.06 4.17 Ukraine 6.214.783.093.064.65
3 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 2.91 4.22 Ukraine 4.745.802.913.164.77
4 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 3.98 4.94 Ukraine 3.985.334.554.965.31
5 Ivan Zabrodin 4.06 5.12 Russia 4.816.0513.534.064.50
6 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 4.88 5.25 Ukraine 5.099.564.885.595.06
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.15 5.48 Ukraine 4.465.633.156.347.31
8 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 4.64 5.54 Ukraine 5.474.645.215.947.09
9 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.97 5.62 Ukraine 5.4312.566.115.314.97
10 Anatolii Kalinin 3.99 5.67 Ukraine 4.686.213.999.226.12
11 Denys Haidaichuk 4.63 5.88 Ukraine 4.638.565.686.635.33
12 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.94 6.73 Ukraine 2.9410.81DNF5.114.28
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 4.40 6.85 Armenia 7.348.006.024.407.18
14 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 6.17 6.98 Ukraine 7.647.257.106.176.59
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 5.84 7.48 Ukraine 7.645.847.976.838.43
16 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 6.46 8.02 Ukraine 11.4710.226.886.966.46
17 Oksana Tyvodar 6.83 8.32 Ukraine 7.718.598.668.666.83
18 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 4.05 8.56 Ukraine 6.347.3212.024.05DNF
19 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 4.35 8.56 Ukraine 9.148.999.194.357.55
20 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 8.34 8.86 Ukraine 8.349.1310.458.688.78
21 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 8.46 11.44 Ukraine 8.4612.1812.4711.8510.30

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.97 3.71 Ukraine 5.153.683.793.652.97
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.94 4.36 Ukraine 4.084.864.884.143.94
3 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 4.31 4.79 Ukraine 6.505.004.314.524.84
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.30 5.18 Ukraine 4.585.805.166.494.30
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 3.83 5.32 Ukraine 5.556.524.263.836.15
6 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 3.63 5.34 Armenia 4.866.025.136.963.63
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.80 5.37 Ukraine 4.975.913.808.285.22
8 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 4.40 5.38 Ukraine 4.405.837.755.784.53
9 Anatolii Kalinin 5.04 6.12 Ukraine 5.416.276.699.815.04
10 Ivan Zabrodin 3.93 6.23 Russia 8.386.593.935.466.65
11 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 5.44 6.54 Ukraine 5.449.785.705.997.94
12 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4.19 6.74 Ukraine 4.194.941:18.944.5010.77
13 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 4.81 7.39 Ukraine 6.134.819.939.066.97
14 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 6.63 7.48 Ukraine 8.029.717.696.636.72
15 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 6.63 7.62 Ukraine 10.136.639.196.816.86
16 Oksana Tyvodar 6.63 7.78 Ukraine 7.1812.526.638.627.53
17 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 7.58 7.92 Ukraine 18.047.757.967.588.04
18 Denys Haidaichuk 5.47 8.21 Ukraine 10.697.165.478.099.37
19 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 5.96 8.27 Ukraine 6.069.035.9621.239.73
20 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 7.31 8.58 Ukraine 12.379.317.317.878.55
21 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 5.63 9.34 Ukraine 17.905.639.8310.767.43
22 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 8.05 10.16 Ukraine 11.909.4311.058.059.99
23 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 6.76 10.27 Ukraine 11.3410.239.256.7620.18
24 Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) 11.04 14.49 Ukraine 14.3111.9711.0421.7317.19
25 Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) 8.96 14.57 Ukraine 8.96DNF16.4014.5212.79
26 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 9.06 16.41 Ukraine 12.8616.6719.6923.569.06
27 Yaroslav Lukianets (Ярослав Лук’янець) 14.22 16.55 Ukraine 17.3115.8822.1614.2216.47
28 Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) 13.88 22.42 Ukraine 51.1813.8829.2220.0518.00

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 40.21 42.55 Ukraine 40.2142.5947.5341.2943.77
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 45.76 48.97 Ukraine 45.7652.1859.7347.7546.97
3 Ivan Zabrodin 47.88 51.36 Russia 50.8652.8047.8850.4157.47
4 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 49.27 54.46 Ukraine 49.2755.2253.5857.6354.59
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.74 55.05 Ukraine 53.741:02.3654.7154.9355.50
6 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 51.58 57.42 Ukraine 59.5854.5659.9251.5858.13
7 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 51.00 59.84 Ukraine 1:13.4056.401:06.3851.0056.74
8 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 52.01 1:04.81 Ukraine 1:15.2552.011:22.501:02.6056.57
9 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 1:00.19 1:04.97 Ukraine 1:05.181:04.191:05.551:08.171:00.19
10 Oksana Tyvodar 1:04.78 1:06.85 Ukraine 1:04.781:05.241:09.371:05.931:18.06
11 Denys Haidaichuk 56.27 1:09.79 Ukraine 56.271:21.341:09.961:10.441:08.96
12 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:11.93 1:15.07 NR Armenia 1:14.301:11.931:17.031:13.881:43.84
13 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:09.56 1:19.50 Ukraine 1:20.381:18.841:19.281:09.561:33.69
14 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:05.97 1:25.10 Ukraine 1:05.971:18.561:25.091:31.661:36.79
15 Anatolii Kalinin 1:26.94 1:40.46 Ukraine 1:56.091:52.331:31.541:37.521:26.94
16 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:39.59 2:02.23 Ukraine 2:31.031:57.092:11.161:39.591:58.44

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 35.41 40.34 Ukraine 39.3635.4143.3647.0638.30
2 Ivan Zabrodin 41.18 48.05 Russia 52.961:09.6845.1141.1846.08
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 45.92 50.41 Ukraine 55.5650.1445.9248.0953.00
4 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 46.80 52.54 Ukraine 54.2154.7146.8053.5449.88
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 52.16 55.34 Ukraine 57.4355.8754.7755.3852.16
6 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 51.19 57.59 Ukraine 1:03.3051.1953.4358.081:01.27
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 53.22 1:01.22 Ukraine 1:03.361:02.9757.3453.221:22.08
8 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 58.29 1:07.46 Ukraine 1:09.951:18.751:04.251:08.1858.29
9 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1:02.18 1:07.70 Ukraine 1:06.931:14.301:13.211:02.181:02.96
10 Denys Haidaichuk 1:09.87 1:13.24 Ukraine 1:09.871:11.681:16.771:11.261:22.90
11 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:07.72 1:14.30 Ukraine 1:20.471:19.881:07.721:15.211:07.81
12 Oksana Tyvodar 1:05.52 1:14.97 Ukraine 1:19.781:17.781:07.341:26.841:05.52
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 1:09.23 NR 1:21.68 Armenia 1:40.091:13.211:09.231:25.901:25.94
14 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:24.08 1:35.29 Ukraine 1:51.001:28.881:25.991:24.082:30.01
15 Anatolii Kalinin 1:33.38 1:39.74 Ukraine 1:51.281:38.941:40.101:33.381:40.18
16 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1:31.27 1:49.38 Ukraine 1:59.031:56.931:39.111:31.271:52.09
17 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 1:33.84 1:51.80 Ukraine 1:45.302:01.281:48.831:33.842:06.65
18 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 2:00.95 2:09.08 Ukraine 2:28.042:00.952:15.982:03.242:08.01
19 Vadym Yavorskyi (Вадим Яворський) 2:02.40 2:11.54 Ukraine 2:09.052:05.47DNF2:20.112:02.40
20 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 2:08.34 2:27.93 Ukraine 2:37.832:18.162:27.812:39.662:08.34
21 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 2:36.75 2:51.04 Ukraine 2:44.632:53.592:54.89DNF2:36.75
22 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 3:24.68 Ukraine DNF3:24.68

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:19.07 1:23.89 Ukraine 1:26.661:20.091:19.07DNF1:24.91
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:33.86 1:38.63 Ukraine 1:34.061:41.501:40.331:33.861:54.47
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:30.08 1:39.55 Russia 1:41.771:34.821:46.661:42.061:30.08
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:39.16 1:48.83 Ukraine 1:49.151:49.181:48.161:39.162:08.03
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:41.67 1:50.51 Ukraine 1:41.671:58.181:50.691:42.66DNF
6 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:45.52 1:55.20 Ukraine 2:35.781:45.522:10.611:45.841:49.14
7 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 1:55.96 2:00.93 Ukraine 2:05.562:09.061:57.971:59.251:55.96
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:51.27 2:07.78 Ukraine 2:13.132:09.112:09.112:05.131:51.27
9 Denys Haidaichuk 2:20.75 2:41.40 Ukraine 2:20.752:49.402:54.912:42.522:32.27
10 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2:18.77 2:55.21 Ukraine 3:40.272:37.042:28.323:47.902:18.77
11 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 2:40.69 2:56.37 Ukraine 2:48.192:40.693:15.212:45.713:32.28

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1:23.30 1:29.72 Ukraine 1:26.501:34.781:23.30DNF1:27.89
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:36.81 1:40.66 Russia 1:49.461:44.221:40.341:37.411:36.81
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 1:32.02 1:41.75 Ukraine 1:47.331:41.831:57.551:36.081:32.02
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:31.19 1:46.15 Ukraine 1:31.191:43.361:49.201:56.161:45.90
5 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:44.88 1:51.57 Ukraine 1:44.881:55.282:00.151:51.431:48.00
6 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 1:49.08 1:56.50 Ukraine 1:49.081:57.081:50.672:05.962:01.75
7 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 1:50.58 2:06.67 Ukraine 2:09.362:13.011:50.581:57.632:14.68
8 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:43.03 2:09.03 Ukraine 2:12.572:17.842:07.822:06.711:43.03
9 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 2:22.37 2:33.51 Ukraine 2:27.872:32.282:44.732:40.382:22.37
10 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 2:17.21 2:33.85 Ukraine 2:20.442:39.162:41.942:17.213:28.64
11 Denys Haidaichuk 2:29.63 2:34.65 Ukraine 2:29.632:30.362:33.712:39.882:41.31
12 Oksana Tyvodar 2:26.56 2:39.01 Ukraine 2:34.152:52.222:36.772:46.112:26.56
13 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:23.08 2:58.10 Ukraine 3:14.442:36.432:23.083:35.423:03.42
14 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 2:57.27 2:59.74 Ukraine 3:15.292:57.383:01.323:00.532:57.27
15 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 4:44.40 5:25.93 Ukraine 4:44.405:13.535:20.885:43.386:06.76

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:03.29 3:11.18 Ukraine 3:03.293:13.113:17.14
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3:08.59 3:12.26 Russia 3:08.593:16.713:11.47
3 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 2:57.88 3:21.62 Ukraine 3:35.092:57.883:31.90
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3:36.71 3:51.52 Ukraine 3:53.374:04.473:36.71
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:02.61 4:27.90 Ukraine 4:15.244:02.615:05.85
6 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 5:16.83 5:39.50 Ukraine 5:16.836:01.805:39.86
7 Oksana Tyvodar 5:10.90 5:48.28 Ukraine 7:01.485:12.465:10.90
8 Denys Haidaichuk 6:00.96 6:18.71 Ukraine 6:00.966:29.406:25.78
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 7:08.06 7:20.71 Ukraine 7:23.597:30.477:08.06

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 4:18.05 4:37.19 Russia 4:18.054:45.404:48.13
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:40.11 4:55.28 Ukraine 4:46.305:19.444:40.11
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4:55.21 5:08.22 Ukraine 5:25.865:03.594:55.21
4 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6:12.41 6:20.75 Ukraine 6:20.286:29.556:12.41
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6:55.05 7:42.02 Ukraine 9:13.686:55.056:57.32
6 Oksana Tyvodar 8:13.16 8:30.81 Ukraine 8:29.388:49.888:13.16
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 10:16.00 10:46.00 Ukraine 10:16.0011:22.0010:39.00
8 Denys Haidaichuk 10:43.00 12:05.00 Ukraine 13:10.0010:43.0012:21.00
9 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 10:41.00 13:21.00 Ukraine 12:20.0010:41.0017:01.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:28.55 DNF Ukraine 1:28.55DNFDNF
2 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
2 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
2 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
2 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:28.36 DNF Ukraine 1:28.361:59.83DNF
2 Ivan Zabrodin 2:04.97 DNF Russia 2:04.97DNFDNF
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:45.94 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF2:45.94
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:01.35 DNF Ukraine 3:01.353:27.72DNF
5 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 3:10.90 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:10.90
6 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3:43.45 DNF Ukraine DNF3:43.45DNF
7 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 6:42.43 DNF Ukraine 6:58.556:42.43DNS
8 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 6:48.22 DNF Ukraine 7:19.476:48.22DNF
9 Anatolii Kalinin DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
9 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 16.04 18.59 Ukraine 16.0417.8219.3518.6021.73
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 17.35 19.85 Ukraine 21.2620.6517.3517.6521.36
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 17.58 20.72 Ukraine 18.1218.4125.6338.3417.58
4 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 20.02 22.33 Ukraine 23.4623.3820.1620.0237.19
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 19.80 22.95 Ukraine 21.4119.8021.1926.24DNF
6 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 21.19 23.69 Ukraine 26.9324.3623.8421.1922.86
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 23.20 24.54 Ukraine 24.1723.2035.2224.8424.61
8 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 21.91 24.81 Ukraine 28.9326.3323.3024.8021.91
9 Ivan Zabrodin 23.22 25.79 Russia 23.6023.2227.7226.0628.34
10 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 25.50 28.45 Ukraine 25.5035.1830.5326.5328.29
11 Denys Haidaichuk 28.16 29.27 Ukraine 30.6929.5029.5628.1628.75
12 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 23.88 29.72 Ukraine 30.3328.9932.6229.8423.88
13 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 27.09 30.16 Armenia 30.2528.5527.0932.4331.68
14 Oksana Tyvodar 21.48 32.39 Ukraine 32.3321.4833.0531.7839.11
15 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 30.17 34.84 Ukraine 59.5636.6636.9430.9330.17
16 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 34.72 37.67 Ukraine 34.7237.3538.9740.0436.68

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 15.38 19.75 Ukraine 22.9019.1915.3819.0321.02
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 14.23 21.67 Ukraine 23.5414.2319.4122.0623.54
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 17.43 23.29 Ukraine 21.87DNF25.2522.7617.43
4 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 20.91 23.44 Ukraine 20.9125.2821.4623.5728.31
5 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 22.34 25.63 Ukraine 26.7226.2026.8923.9722.34
6 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 24.71 26.81 Ukraine 26.4727.2427.2224.7126.74
7 Ivan Zabrodin 23.60 27.02 Russia 25.5329.3523.6026.1942.06
8 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 21.86 27.28 Armenia 30.1121.9638.2521.8629.77
9 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 23.56 27.78 Ukraine 28.0827.5023.5627.7733.46
10 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 21.29 28.33 Ukraine 21.2931.3027.0530.5727.38
11 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 27.59 29.13 Ukraine 29.6829.3336.1327.5928.39
12 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 24.11 29.30 Ukraine 30.0529.6928.1524.1131.71
13 Denys Haidaichuk 27.79 31.27 Ukraine 31.5032.0830.2227.7938.64
14 Oksana Tyvodar 25.83 33.48 Ukraine 36.6728.0935.6737.6325.83
15 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 30.84 34.41 Ukraine 34.6132.8630.8435.7540.96
16 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 31.63 34.61 Ukraine 49.2736.1734.9431.6332.73
17 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 31.99 40.29 Ukraine 31.9940.6042.8337.4547.26
18 Anatolii Kalinin 41.47 44.79 Ukraine 41.4749.0541.6152.5243.72
19 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 41.61 46.38 Ukraine 44.8041.6150.3244.0257.41
20 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 43.06 54.77 Ukraine 54.1147.301:02.90DNF43.06
21 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 54.21 58.25 Ukraine 54.7854.211:01.1658.821:01.77
22 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 49.80 1:01.78 Ukraine 1:02.991:06.0556.3149.801:49.37

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oksana Tyvodar 1:21.22 1:34.27 NR Ukraine 1:31.271:50.311:21.22
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:29.75 1:43.97 Ukraine 1:45.711:56.461:29.75
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:55.06 2:42.76 Russia 1:55.064:05.382:07.84
4 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 2:17.31 3:01.90 Ukraine 2:17.314:26.342:22.05
5 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 4:59.61 5:50.53 Ukraine 6:51.335:40.664:59.61
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:02.02 DNF Ukraine 4:02.024:57.25DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 8.63 11.04 Russia 8.6313.95DNF8.9910.18
2 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 11.61 12.85 Ukraine 12.4111.6115.1813.8812.27
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.93 16.00 Ukraine 14.0612.9316.1526.1117.80
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 14.41 17.52 Ukraine 15.9419.1628.8317.4714.41
5 Oksana Tyvodar 23.65 31.36 Ukraine 26.6828.36DNF23.6539.05
6 Anatolii Kalinin 25.05 33.30 Ukraine 31.7534.5025.05DNF33.64
7 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 28.89 33.85 Ukraine 28.8931.0637.4333.05DNF
8 Denys Haidaichuk 31.37 38.25 Ukraine DNF41.0138.7031.3735.03
9 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 45.41 59.48 Ukraine 45.4147.841:16.1954.40DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 1:15.78 NR 1:23.14 Ukraine 1:18.591:15.781:28.281:25.341:25.50
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:32.14 1:39.29 Ukraine 1:37.141:37.591:43.151:32.141:45.97
3 Serhii Mozol (Сергій Мозоль) 1:38.49 1:58.24 Ukraine 1:55.842:02.111:38.491:56.782:04.68
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:48.58 1:58.69 Ukraine 1:48.581:54.522:10.272:25.501:51.27
5 Ivan Zabrodin 1:58.53 2:04.37 Russia 1:58.532:19.282:01.332:00.672:11.11
6 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 2:10.89 2:25.64 Ukraine 2:24.442:10.892:27.192:36.952:25.30
7 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 3:05.20 3:20.61 Ukraine 3:18.693:10.403:05.203:32.753:57.77
8 Oksana Tyvodar 3:23.58 3:49.76 Ukraine 4:16.333:44.883:23.584:33.413:28.08
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4:02.65 4:44.85 Ukraine 5:29.444:27.304:17.817:44.814:02.65

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.58 NR 4.81 Ukraine 7.423.584.284.885.27
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.62 6.22 Ukraine 6.913.629.055.216.53
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.08 6.79 Ukraine 10.416.087.186.137.06
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 6.20 7.20 Ukraine 6.207.347.286.97DNF
5 Ivan Zabrodin 6.58 7.58 Russia 14.637.586.587.447.73
6 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4.83 8.10 Ukraine 15.528.404.837.508.41
7 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 4.21 8.37 Ukraine 15.137.934.219.837.36
8 Denys Haidaichuk 6.94 9.19 Ukraine 15.996.9410.406.9810.20
9 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 7.88 10.14 Ukraine 12.8410.167.888.6511.61
10 Anatolii Kalinin 9.71 10.54 Ukraine 10.3813.9310.159.7111.08
11 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 9.53 12.10 Ukraine 17.1311.6311.659.5313.02
12 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 7.06 14.71 Ukraine 17.8614.367.0613.2816.50

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.86 4.35 NR Ukraine 4.053.864.336.094.66
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.41 5.76 Ukraine 6.005.835.446.324.41
3 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.96 6.12 Ukraine 5.706.288.096.384.96
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.90 7.05 Ukraine 3.909.583.979.967.59
5 Ivan Zabrodin 6.38 7.64 Russia 6.388.336.509.278.08
6 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 6.31 9.43 Ukraine 6.3112.138.7814.727.38
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.88 9.56 Ukraine 5.8815.0012.369.067.27
8 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 8.61 9.74 Ukraine 12.978.6110.2710.098.86
9 Denys Haidaichuk 10.42 10.94 Ukraine 10.4211.3413.4310.4311.04
10 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 9.88 12.40 Ukraine 13.5812.5612.6611.989.88
11 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10.53 12.51 Ukraine 15.3613.4711.3210.5312.74
12 Anatolii Kalinin 9.84 12.97 Ukraine 11.3814.7823.779.8412.74
13 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 10.62 12.97 Ukraine 13.3611.1515.3714.4110.62
14 Oksana Tyvodar 8.72 12.99 Ukraine 13.8413.6115.308.7211.53
15 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 12.15 15.20 Ukraine 12.1514.2016.8619.8414.53
16 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 9.35 18.36 Ukraine 18.979.3515.9020.2228.47

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.40 5.27 NR Ukraine 5.894.568.094.405.36
2 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5.03 6.53 Ukraine 6.205.038.778.085.31
3 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.40 6.61 Ukraine 4.777.438.597.634.40
4 Ivan Zabrodin 4.77 7.77 Russia 11.916.0910.536.684.77
5 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 5.46 8.65 Ukraine 5.61DNF13.287.055.46
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.34 8.66 Ukraine 8.198.9312.688.867.34
7 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 5.91 10.25 Ukraine 14.615.919.9813.946.83
8 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 6.42 10.42 Ukraine 10.436.4210.5210.3011.61
9 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 7.95 10.76 Ukraine 7.9510.1911.7210.3715.59
10 Anatolii Kalinin 9.16 12.66 Ukraine DNF11.0216.5210.439.16
11 Denys Haidaichuk 10.44 12.68 Ukraine 13.5010.4413.4411.1115.52
12 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10.60 12.75 Ukraine 14.0611.8616.6312.3410.60
13 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 11.95 13.81 Ukraine 11.9512.52DNF14.5614.36
14 Oksana Tyvodar 13.56 15.64 Ukraine 13.5614.8816.1315.9017.22
15 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 13.71 15.64 Ukraine 16.7713.7117.6515.5914.56
16 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 5.68 15.94 Ukraine 5.6817.4720.9520.689.66
17 Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) 13.12 16.15 Ukraine 13.2222.8320.6914.5513.12
18 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 17.62 18.69 Ukraine 17.6219.4918.2820.8618.31
19 Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) 19.02 20.81 Ukraine DNF19.0221.8321.3019.31
20 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 13.76 21.08 Ukraine 23.2227.0617.9613.7622.05
21 Yaroslav Lukianets (Ярослав Лук’янець) 11.53 21.22 Ukraine 11.5327.6117.3418.72DNF
22 Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) 12.28 26.16 Ukraine 32.2818.8327.3812.2852.66

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 14.59 NR 17.13 NR Ukraine 17.9117.2316.2617.9814.59
2 Ivan Zabrodin 31.28 38.57 Russia 43.7047.3131.2839.9832.02
3 Anatolii Kalinin 36.48 39.73 Ukraine 39.2136.4839.4741.5840.52
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 34.00 39.89 Ukraine 34.0034.6848.7836.22DNF
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 39.46 1:11.53 Ukraine DNF1:17.881:02.1539.461:14.57
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 46.67 1:20.44 Ukraine 46.671:00.19DNF2:10.3450.78
7 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 2:18.34 Ukraine 2:18.34DNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 14:06.00 DNF Russia DNF14:06.00DNS
2 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 18:33.00 NR DNF Ukraine DNF18:33.00DNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS
1 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 4/4 27:51 Russia 4/4 27:51
2 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 2/2 16:00 Ukraine 2/2 16:00
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 3/4 33:00 Ukraine 3/4 33:00
4 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 1/2 20:00 Ukraine 1/2 20:00
5 Anatolii Kalinin DNF Ukraine DNF
5 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) DNF Ukraine DNF
5 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) DNF Ukraine DNF
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) DNF Ukraine DNF
5 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) DNF Ukraine DNF
5 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) DNF Ukraine DNF