Oleksandriia Open 2012


Information
Events
Competitors
59
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.56 13.10 Russia 15.0311.5613.7212.7712.80
Second 6 9.34 13.20 Russia 12.5816.309.3414.6112.41
First 5 11.52 12.58 Russia 12.1111.5211.9414.0913.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 3.91 6.43 Russia 3.915.776.917.686.61
First 4 3.83 4.70 Russia 4.274.255.583.836.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 59.46 1:11.96 Russia 1:05.021:34.021:24.281:06.5959.46
Combined First 7 58.11 1:02.57 Russia 58.1159.591:03.061:05.061:08.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 62 Russia 62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.30 16.66 Russia 16.5915.3017.1316.2718.71
Second 1 16.27 17.88 Russia 18.56DNF16.9618.1116.27
First 1 14.03 18.61 Russia 14.0318.5922.5917.2220.03
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:56.83 3:19.74 Russia 3:46.842:57.183:15.192:56.8310:01.00
Pyraminx First 13 8.25 11.75 Russia 12.6513.4111.288.2511.31
Magic Final 6 1.59 1.60 Russia 1.612.151.591.591.61

Anatolii Kalinin - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 32 19.90 22.61 Ukraine 22.5919.9022.7823.4422.47
2x2x2 Cube First 18 5.83 6.37 Ukraine 5.836.197.786.286.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:11.65 1:32.10 Ukraine DNF1:23.901:29.651:11.651:42.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:47.78 2:58.06 Ukraine 3:58.023:10.022:51.632:47.782:52.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:59.03 6:52.37 Ukraine 6:59.505:59.037:38.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 11:38.00 DNF Ukraine 11:38.0012:28.00DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 34.31 42.96 Ukraine 40.281:00.1842.3834.3146.22
Clock Final 4 25.83 31.91 Ukraine DNF31.4425.8328.3835.90
Megaminx Combined Final 10 7:53.31 Ukraine 7:53.31DNS
Pyraminx First 22 12.65 16.99 Ukraine 16.3612.6542.9412.9321.69
Square-1 Combined Final 1 28.40 35.90 NR Ukraine 34.0534.9038.7528.4040.81
Magic Final 13 1.83 2.05 Ukraine 1.931.832.311.914.05
Master Magic Final 8 4.06 5.93 Ukraine 6.435.344.068.866.02

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.15 13.29 Ukraine 13.1512.1513.6613.0514.83
Second 10 12.19 14.68 Ukraine 12.1917.0914.3816.2113.46
First 12 12.56 14.34 Ukraine 15.0316.1813.9312.5614.05
2x2x2 Cube First 22 4.44 7.27 Ukraine 7.469.085.714.448.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.46 49.12 Ukraine 1:00.1342.4644.711:06.3042.52
Combined First 5 44.02 49.65 Ukraine 53.651:04.7144.0246.3848.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:33.08 1:47.35 Ukraine 1:52.931:46.161:53.221:42.971:33.08
Combined First 5 1:36.59 1:45.52 Ukraine 1:55.471:40.371:36.591:50.501:45.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:27.55 3:38.16 Ukraine 3:40.113:27.553:46.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:10.88 DNF Ukraine 7:37.887:10.88DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 45 Ukraine 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.84 NR 16.72 NR Ukraine 13.8416.8817.1519.3016.12
Second 2 15.47 NR 19.40 Ukraine 20.3015.4718.3820.2819.55
First 3 15.83 NR 20.89 Ukraine 21.9416.3124.43DNF15.83
Pyraminx First 16 12.44 13.57 Ukraine 16.7112.4412.9313.1814.61
Magic Final 19 2.44 2.70 Ukraine 2.442.463.813.082.56
Master Magic Final 6 4.84 5.55 Ukraine 4.846.884.914.867.56

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.22 16.33 Ukraine 16.9315.3116.7514.2218.21
First 19 15.13 16.45 Ukraine 16.6817.0915.1316.5816.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.96 5.81 Ukraine 4.965.586.097.345.77
Second 6 4.09 5.52 Ukraine 5.585.464.095.537.15
First 10 4.47 5.74 Ukraine 4.475.887.905.156.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:17.36 1:26.21 Ukraine 1:17.361:31.83DNF1:22.841:23.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:08.53 2:29.71 Ukraine 2:08.532:19.182:28.882:54.862:41.06
Combined First 8 2:09.15 2:14.54 Ukraine 2:10.332:24.152:09.152:14.112:19.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 5:35.63 5:44.39 Ukraine 6:01.685:35.865:35.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 2:11.58 NR 2:30.31 NR Ukraine 2:47.402:11.582:31.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 35 NR Ukraine 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 14 29.58 34.53 Ukraine 34.2537.8138.7729.5831.53
First 15 28.22 31.47 Ukraine 28.2228.3631.7735.2734.27
Pyraminx Final 7 9.96 11.17 Ukraine 11.1610.819.9611.5518.30
First 7 7.91 9.09 Ukraine 9.689.197.918.4012.27
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 19:50.00 NR Ukraine DNF19:50.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 3/3 23:49 NR Ukraine 3/3 23:49
Magic Final 2 1.15 1.31 Ukraine 1.501.151.251.191.88

Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 30 4.61 5.74 Ukraine 5.444.615.31DNF6.46

Anton Krasnobab (Антон Краснобаб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 20.96 31.29 Ukraine 35.7820.9639.0527.5830.50
2x2x2 Cube First 36 10.27 14.56 Ukraine 15.9020.7515.1612.6110.27

Anton Lunov (Антон Луньов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 26 16.81 19.49 Ukraine 21.0519.0018.4321.8316.81
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.09 8.04 Ukraine 6.098.808.117.2212.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:25.93 1:32.34 Ukraine 1:27.811:37.251:54.191:25.931:31.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:02.84 2:09.34 Ukraine 2:11.532:02.842:14.342:11.902:04.59
Combined First 10 2:13.25 2:18.61 Ukraine 2:20.722:35.412:13.252:20.612:14.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 31.88 42.17 Ukraine 42.6841.4142.4131.8843.05
Pyraminx First 19 10.80 15.28 Ukraine 14.5510.8015.7115.5817.31
Square-1 Combined Final 7 1:12.91 1:40.01 Ukraine DNF1:12.912:01.081:45.061:13.90
Magic Final 11 1.66 1.93 Ukraine 2.552.111.661.682.00

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 18.34 20.64 Armenia 22.3321.1920.3620.3618.34
First 21 15.90 17.53 NR Armenia 18.3017.8015.9016.5218.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.75 7.81 Armenia 7.054.7516.438.158.22
Second 7 5.02 5.56 NR Armenia 5.405.026.225.067.55
First 15 3.38 NR 6.14 NR Armenia 6.165.976.303.386.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:19.78 NR 1:43.99 NR Armenia 2:01.081:44.022:04.551:19.781:26.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:44.94 NR 4:00.46 NR Armenia 3:44.943:49.384:19.404:08.804:03.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Armenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 35.88 37.32 NR Armenia 39.2136.0341.3436.7135.88
Pyraminx First 26 23.68 25.73 Armenia 23.6838.6523.9127.5225.77
Magic Final 22 2.68 NR 3.06 NR Armenia 2.973.364.112.682.84

Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.30 16.25 Ukraine 19.0517.6115.5615.5813.30
First 17 14.16 16.08 Ukraine 14.3316.2117.7118.0314.16
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.19 8.42 Ukraine 4.198.1113.0611.255.91
First 6 3.59 5.02 Ukraine 5.155.664.713.595.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 59.46 1:07.35 Ukraine 1:01.751:08.811:12.4359.461:11.50
Combined First 11 59.50 1:07.76 Ukraine 1:22.751:06.461:03.501:13.3359.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:57.18 2:16.32 Ukraine 1:57.182:13.832:09.052:26.092:32.33
Combined First 12 2:16.09 2:21.79 Ukraine 2:16.092:24.432:22.662:37.972:18.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.68 25.86 Ukraine 25.2123.6830.1923.9628.41
Second 7 21.33 23.97 Ukraine 24.7823.3623.7821.3333.58
First 7 20.40 25.38 Ukraine 24.6520.4028.1927.7723.71
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:37.46 NR 1:43.76 NR Ukraine 1:38.561:58.591:43.561:49.161:37.46
Pyraminx Final 9 11.40 13.54 Ukraine 11.4011.6914.3319.4414.61
First 12 11.01 11.68 Ukraine 11.0111.0312.5911.4319.28

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.55 13.45 Ukraine 13.6512.5513.6513.3313.38
Second 8 11.68 13.84 Ukraine 15.5313.7714.3011.6813.46
First 10 13.43 14.28 Ukraine 13.6815.6615.2213.4313.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 3.28 6.56 Ukraine 3.288.717.135.586.96
First 11 3.33 5.77 Ukraine 6.504.786.033.338.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 58.41 1:09.44 Ukraine 1:17.591:06.401:04.3458.411:21.30
Combined First 9 54.08 1:04.79 Ukraine 1:09.941:03.711:00.721:11.4454.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:05.25 2:07.69 Ukraine 2:07.252:08.402:33.562:07.412:05.25
Combined First 11 2:13.96 2:19.30 Ukraine 2:16.472:21.652:19.772:13.962:22.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:00.03 4:09.55 Ukraine 4:03.814:00.034:24.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 53 Ukraine 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 11 25.13 29.23 Ukraine 30.0025.3032.3833.9125.13
First 12 23.80 29.23 Ukraine 25.3823.8032.8431.7830.53
Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:14.63 3:25.39 Ukraine 3:14.633:23.154:12.133:32.723:20.30
Pyraminx Final 3 6.46 7.37 Ukraine 6.686.469.227.477.97
First 5 5.16 8.13 Ukraine 7.885.167.538.979.55
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:34.53 1:59.16 Ukraine 1:48.753:09.462:14.081:54.651:34.53

Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.55 15.30 Ukraine 16.5016.8612.5525.6112.55
First 8 12.30 14.09 Ukraine 12.3019.3414.1313.8614.28
2x2x2 Cube First 26 5.53 8.42 Ukraine 7.0212.728.1810.065.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:06.94 1:08.75 Ukraine 1:06.941:08.931:09.661:15.001:07.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:37.05 2:51.53 Ukraine 3:06.532:37.052:41.613:09.182:46.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 10 23.27 28.27 Ukraine 32.0530.4323.2728.3626.03
First 10 25.31 27.90 Ukraine 25.9125.3130.331:06.8027.46

Boriss Benzerruki - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 18.33 23.71 Latvia 18.9618.3818.33DNF33.80
First 24 16.22 18.32 Latvia 16.2716.3016.2231.1622.38
2x2x2 Cube First 16 4.72 6.16 Latvia 6.025.564.729.916.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:15.56 1:24.81 Latvia 1:28.831:28.081:15.561:17.521:32.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 3:03.28 3:16.08 NR Latvia 3:05.413:20.553:22.273:41.313:03.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 7:14.88 NR 7:47.56 NR Latvia 7:14.887:58.138:09.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 12:30.00 NR 13:58.00 NR Latvia 13:57.0015:27.0012:30.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 50 Latvia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 29.46 36.62 Latvia 36.9347.8131.2729.4641.66
Clock Final 6 39.28 NR 52.53 NR Latvia 46.581:03.9747.301:03.7139.28
Megaminx Combined Final 8 5:58.44 6:35.91 NR Latvia 6:47.806:23.315:58.446:46.906:37.53
Pyraminx Final 2 5.68 6.78 NR Latvia 7.835.686.637.386.33
First 3 6.59 7.35 Latvia 8.536.596.817.307.94
Square-1 Combined Final 6 1:15.56 1:35.70 Latvia 1:33.361:48.331:15.562:06.691:25.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Latvia DNF
Magic Final 4 1.40 1.53 NR Latvia 1.631.531.781.441.40
Master Magic Final 7 4.72 NR 5.82 NR Latvia 6.156.185.134.728.52

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 29 15.81 20.59 Ukraine 22.3418.6315.8120.8025.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.68 7.11 Ukraine 4.688.467.536.257.55
First 12 4.19 5.81 Ukraine 4.195.555.156.728.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:12.02 1:34.99 Ukraine 1:41.461:41.281:12.021:22.222:38.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 2:50.30 DNF Ukraine 2:50.303:08.41DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 37.88 41.18 Ukraine 47.4742.5038.0343.0037.88
Pyraminx First 23 12.96 18.90 Ukraine 22.4612.9614.75DNF19.50
Square-1 Combined Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
Magic Final 12 1.59 1.94 Ukraine 2.531.662.801.631.59
Master Magic Final 5 4.38 5.17 Ukraine 7.054.964.785.784.38

Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 30 18.94 21.21 Ukraine 18.9420.7721.7221.1523.66
2x2x2 Cube First 38 6.00 15.84 Ukraine 6.00DNF10.0223.4014.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 1:24.11 1:32.07 Ukraine 1:28.611:33.061:24.111:34.541:40.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:53.31 3:01.71 Ukraine 3:18.913:05.032:59.163:00.932:53.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF Ukraine DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 11:55.00 12:17.00 Ukraine 12:34.0012:22.0011:55.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:27.61 DNF Ukraine 4:27.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 46.19 51.00 Ukraine 49.7846.1946.41DNF56.80
Pyraminx First 25 11.88 19.04 Ukraine 17.1125.13DNF14.8811.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Ukraine DNF

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.50 13.21 Russia 15.3611.5012.7212.1314.77
Second 3 10.09 12.65 Russia 14.0913.1910.0913.8610.91
First 4 9.50 12.47 Russia 12.2212.759.5012.4415.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.72 4.87 Russia 5.092.727.004.554.97
Second 4 4.30 5.18 Russia 4.526.654.384.306.97
First 2 2.69 4.03 Russia 3.385.036.032.693.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.46 45.18 Russia 47.0946.8345.5338.4643.19
Combined First 1 40.41 42.07 NR Russia 42.36DNF40.4141.1142.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.63 1:35.57 Russia 1:30.581:25.631:32.161:59.861:43.96
Combined First 4 1:22.52 1:30.84 Russia 1:27.651:22.521:36.251:36.281:28.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:57.63 3:11.81 Russia 3:20.812:57.633:17.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 5:18.56 5:48.00 Russia 5:35.756:29.685:18.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.41 21.82 Russia 24.4420.4620.4125.5920.56
Second 4 17.96 21.46 Russia 22.4623.5317.9623.0518.86
First 5 20.78 22.10 Russia 20.7823.5921.3721.3329.96
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:00.65 2:14.61 Russia 2:19.802:36.382:00.652:13.182:10.86
Pyraminx Final 12 8.58 14.89 Russia 8.6518.188.5817.9718.06
First 8 6.44 9.21 Russia 9.469.278.916.4411.38
Magic Final 16 1.40 2.40 Russia 2.193.567.431.461.40

Dmytro Chernov (Дмитро Чернов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 1:10.63 1:13.25 Ukraine 1:13.441:23.781:13.251:10.631:13.05

Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.21 13.97 Ukraine 12.5815.1314.6614.6711.21
Second 12 12.56 15.11 Ukraine 15.0516.6612.5616.9613.63
First 15 13.84 15.01 Ukraine 13.8416.5614.7515.3114.96
2x2x2 Cube First 19 5.31 6.54 Ukraine 5.317.805.845.978.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 57.10 1:09.59 Ukraine 1:16.941:11.6557.101:09.021:08.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 4:19.86 Ukraine 5:39.974:19.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:41.86 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF4:41.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 13 24.13 31.67 Ukraine 42.0924.1332.9330.0632.03
First 13 25.96 30.60 Ukraine 31.3836.8325.9629.2131.21
Pyraminx Final 8 9.18 12.84 Ukraine 10.9114.5813.0215.189.18
First 10 9.08 11.33 Ukraine 12.8410.419.0810.7514.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Ukraine DNF
Magic Final 8 1.40 1.77 Ukraine 1.531.551.403.082.22

Dmytro Volotkovskyi (Дмитро Волотковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 44.00 51.77 Ukraine 44.0059.6952.8652.2850.16

Eduard Tsybenko (Едуард Цибенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 19.52 33.24 Ukraine 27.0319.5225.1147.5854.30
2x2x2 Cube First 37 11.02 14.74 Ukraine 16.3614.1511.02DNF13.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First 34 1:23.84 1:41.13 Ukraine 1:23.841:54.281:43.901:25.211:55.55

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.30 17.26 Russia 18.4418.7514.5920.9014.30
First 20 15.59 17.00 Russia 24.2717.7515.9917.2715.59
2x2x2 Cube First 21 3.93 7.13 Russia 3.935.918.187.3010.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:30.08 1:40.91 Russia 1:47.411:36.301:30.081:47.681:39.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:30.25 2:53.64 Russia 3:21.442:35.813:02.723:02.382:30.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:33.56 DNF Russia 5:33.566:16.50DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 8:42.05 9:15.88 Russia 8:42.059:26.139:39.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 40.30 51.74 Russia 53.6545.5356.0340.301:02.55
Megaminx Combined Final 9 5:26.33 7:09.17 Russia 7:16.116:16.007:55.405:26.33DNF
Pyraminx First 18 9.72 14.68 Russia 17.0014.009.72DNF13.05
Magic Final 28 1.81 3.71 Russia 5.021.817.804.181.93
Master Magic Final 11 7.61 8.19 Russia 8.137.848.6126.407.61

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.93 13.46 Russia 13.5612.9313.8413.4313.40
Second 5 11.80 13.08 Russia 13.9713.0018.2812.2711.80
First 6 11.65 13.33 Russia 12.5914.2811.6514.2813.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.71 6.29 Russia 6.975.58DNF6.333.71
Second 8 4.31 5.76 Russia 5.416.034.315.846.69
First 8 3.97 5.60 Russia 5.863.976.965.185.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.66 47.61 Russia 48.3148.3440.6649.2846.19
Combined First 4 43.52 49.33 Russia 47.1952.9047.9055.2743.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:15.27 1:18.23 NR Russia 1:17.591:15.271:29.401:20.401:16.69
Combined First 1 1:13.19 NR 1:25.49 NR Russia 1:35.631:29.551:21.311:25.611:13.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:31.47 NR 2:37.96 NR Russia 2:36.462:31.472:45.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:12.90 4:20.10 NR Russia 4:12.904:21.364:26.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.77 24.79 Russia 26.2524.5522.7723.5628.83
Second 6 20.71 23.89 Russia 22.5624.8624.2427.1120.71
First 6 21.81 24.41 Russia 24.2521.8127.2125.4323.56
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:00.00 2:12.97 Russia 2:02.162:43.772:27.212:09.532:00.00
Pyraminx First 20 10.21 15.98 Russia 10.2111.4719.0818.0018.46
Magic Final 26 2.71 3.58 Russia 2.71DNF2.913.304.52

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.06 12.89 Ukraine 29.2712.7711.0613.0512.84
Second 4 12.03 12.77 Ukraine 12.7814.6812.8612.6812.03
First 11 12.46 14.30 Ukraine 13.61DNF15.6612.4613.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.91 4.40 Ukraine 5.583.915.064.004.13
Second 5 3.46 5.32 Ukraine 3.467.666.274.445.25
First 3 3.28 4.15 Ukraine 3.283.476.713.665.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.83 1:01.51 Ukraine 1:12.5256.0948.831:04.771:03.68
Combined First 6 46.25 56.72 Ukraine 58.9046.2548.831:02.441:03.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:46.84 2:03.37 Ukraine 2:30.772:08.682:02.131:46.841:59.31
Combined First 6 1:48.46 2:03.74 Ukraine 2:12.681:48.462:16.752:01.221:57.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 5:18.16 DNF Ukraine 5:18.16DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 8:16.09 DNF Ukraine 8:49.158:16.09DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 26.36 37.11 Ukraine 39.6526.3638.1336.5636.65
Clock Final 2 10.96 15.57 Ukraine 15.0915.9710.9615.6517.06
Pyraminx First 17 6.52 13.75 Ukraine 16.8318.1910.656.5213.78
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:41.75 2:31.97 Ukraine 1:41.754:18.092:05.613:43.841:46.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 19:34 Ukraine 1/2 19:34
Magic Final 1 0.97 NR 1.14 Ukraine 1.211.150.973.131.06
Master Magic Final 1 2.72 3.53 Ukraine 3.863.363.365.562.72

Illia Savintsev (Ілля Савінцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 1:29.34 1:43.98 Ukraine 1:50.462:00.751:36.681:44.811:29.34

Illia Zhadan (Ілля Жадан) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 27.46 32.04 Ukraine 35.02DNF27.4628.6832.43
2x2x2 Cube First 43 13.50 27.54 Ukraine 13.5021.3031.8429.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 31 1:00.83 1:06.12 Ukraine 1:04.331:06.111:00.831:23.941:07.93
Magic Final 7 1.56 1.63 Ukraine 1.662.131.661.561.56

Ivan Dorofieiev (Іван Дорофєєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 1:26.44 1:42.28 Ukraine 1:28.061:53.221:45.561:26.441:55.78

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.22 13.22 Russia 14.7112.7712.2213.6613.22
Second 9 12.21 14.01 Russia 13.2116.5215.4713.3612.21
First 7 11.88 13.88 Russia 15.4711.8812.2514.6914.69
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 5.33 6.41 Russia 17.006.555.335.617.06
First 13 4.71 5.95 Russia 6.025.224.717.436.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 9 22.46 26.81 Russia 28.8825.8425.7222.4637.09
First 9 24.77 26.86 Russia 27.81DNF24.7727.1825.58
Pyraminx First 14 8.66 12.49 Russia 16.229.9011.348.6626.27

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.30 12.32 Ukraine 13.4711.3611.3014.1812.13
Second 2 9.33 10.74 Ukraine 10.2810.5211.4113.839.33
First 2 9.56 10.77 Ukraine 10.2811.0611.409.5610.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.53 5.16 Ukraine 4.504.553.536.447.50
Second 2 4.46 4.69 Ukraine 4.834.755.064.504.46
First 5 2.72 4.83 Ukraine 2.725.157.844.694.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 39.58 45.78 Ukraine 50.6339.5842.5358.3444.19
Combined First 3 40.75 48.53 Ukraine 40.7544.2549.1952.7852.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.19 NR 1:21.59 NR Ukraine 1:21.941:16.191:22.781:55.581:20.06
Combined First 3 1:22.86 1:27.67 Ukraine 1:28.681:25.161:29.161:22.861:34.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:58.38 NR 3:09.83 NR Ukraine 2:58.383:06.023:25.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 5:10.08 NR 5:12.11 NR Ukraine 5:10.085:12.225:14.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.21 24.22 Ukraine 24.1327.7534.9117.2120.78
Second 8 18.80 24.52 Ukraine 26.8618.8023.4723.2228.00
First 8 16.78 25.71 Ukraine 16.7822.2228.1831.8026.72
Pyraminx Final 1 5.18 6.56 Ukraine 5.185.905.718.0813.66
First 6 7.00 8.82 Ukraine 11.557.727.007.1837.93

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 18.94 21.86 Ukraine 23.4818.9420.9121.1925.88
2x2x2 Cube First 27 8.21 8.69 Ukraine 9.039.408.618.218.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 3:36.05 Ukraine 3:36.054:01.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 47 Ukraine 47
3x3x3 One-Handed First 35 1:37.20 2:09.49 Ukraine 2:36.683:00.901:59.521:52.281:37.20
Pyraminx First 30 21.46 33.59 Ukraine 48.8024.4127.56DNF21.46
Magic Final 18 2.36 2.66 Ukraine 2.843.032.362.682.47

Maksym Slynko (Максим Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 39.61 49.66 Ukraine 39.6148.6655.7747.2853.03
Magic Final 23 2.25 3.10 Ukraine 2.252.313.66DNF3.33

Maksym Tomarovshchenko (Максим Томаровщенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 41.44 46.59 Ukraine 52.9647.1843.4449.1641.44

Mykhailo Slynko (Михайло Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 33.83 41.13 Ukraine 43.7744.1838.8833.8340.75
2x2x2 Cube First 39 13.91 16.91 Ukraine 13.9117.6715.2717.8018.31

Nikolay Evdokimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.91 11.03 Russia 11.0513.919.9110.1111.94
Second 7 8.69 13.25 Russia 17.7115.0213.6811.058.69
First 3 8.75 11.36 Russia 12.5311.728.7511.9010.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.56 3.63 Russia 4.832.562.834.004.05
Second 1 1.63 3.07 Russia 4.081.632.862.364.00
First 1 2.97 3.94 Russia 4.903.802.973.135.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.03 41.83 NR Russia 39.0339.5648.4645.2740.66
Combined First 2 39.25 43.29 Russia 43.0939.2552.9741.8844.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:18.38 1:26.19 Russia 1:18.381:31.331:20.721:26.521:36.55
Combined First 2 1:19.84 1:26.46 Russia 1:19.841:27.501:32.021:25.721:26.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:38.25 3:50.48 Russia 4:04.943:48.253:38.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.13 21.24 Russia 21.3618.6515.1323.7523.71
Second 3 17.43 20.02 Russia 24.1517.4327.6117.9717.94
First 2 18.15 20.69 Russia 21.6318.1521.9421.0619.38
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:41.63 1:52.34 Russia 2:09.032:07.431:47.911:41.631:41.69
Pyraminx Final 4 7.09 7.95 Russia 7.907.918.528.057.09
First 1 4.36 6.33 Russia 6.435.846.724.368.75
Magic Final 10 1.33 1.93 Russia 2.001.332.001.78DNF

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.50 18.68 Ukraine 22.8117.7814.5015.4438.44
First 9 12.38 14.28 Ukraine 14.5315.7512.5612.3817.38
2x2x2 Cube First 20 5.94 6.87 Ukraine 7.816.167.185.947.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:00.55 1:09.20 Ukraine 1:08.151:15.331:08.031:00.551:11.43
Combined First 10 1:01.50 1:05.98 Ukraine 1:01.501:08.381:08.061:02.861:07.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:53.94 3:23.54 Ukraine 3:25.972:53.943:47.552:57.09DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 33.05 36.80 Ukraine 33.1335.9433.0551.1841.33
Pyraminx First 29 13.27 28.17 Ukraine 25.9630.7713.271:00.5327.77

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 21.16 23.37 Ukraine 24.1922.9422.9721.1624.68
2x2x2 Cube First 31 6.53 10.69 Ukraine 12.4311.1111.029.936.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:44.05 1:54.86 Ukraine 1:57.032:09.271:44.051:52.931:54.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 6:25.96 DNF Ukraine DNF7:03.816:25.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 50.30 54.82 Ukraine 1:03.7152.711:00.0250.3051.72
Pyraminx First 28 15.66 27.84 Ukraine 27.8134.6344.0915.6621.08
Magic Final 9 1.63 1.84 Ukraine 1.631.712.161.662.65

Oleh Shulha (Олег Шульга) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 21.03 24.53 Ukraine 24.3424.5524.6921.0326.83
2x2x2 Cube First 35 8.19 12.69 Ukraine 12.0911.6317.5214.368.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First 32 1:09.38 1:19.25 Ukraine 1:25.941:15.681:09.381:16.131:29.80
Magic Final 15 2.02 2.35 Ukraine 2.132.582.022.342.69
Master Magic Final 3 4.15 4.77 Ukraine 4.154.815.465.224.27

Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic Final 25 2.30 3.29 Ukraine 5.384.502.592.772.30
Master Magic Final 10 5.71 6.90 Ukraine 6.416.098.215.71DNF

Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.91 17.12 Ukraine 18.4416.8314.9118.5816.08
First 23 16.00 18.18 Ukraine DNF16.6317.4720.4316.00
2x2x2 Cube First 29 5.50 8.96 Ukraine 8.449.4132.949.035.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:36.80 1:41.46 Ukraine 1:39.331:36.80DNF1:40.271:44.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:38.11 2:54.36 Ukraine 3:19.723:12.592:48.862:38.112:41.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 31.71 35.53 Ukraine 39.1132.5231.7143.9134.97
Pyraminx Final 5 6.91 8.13 Ukraine 7.557.22DNF9.616.91
First 2 5.13 6.60 Ukraine 6.385.137.366.0612.36
Magic Final 3 1.41 1.48 Ukraine 1.471.501.461.411.93
Master Magic Final 13 7.97 DNF Ukraine 7.97DNFDNFDNSDNS

Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 13.93 15.75 Ukraine 15.3618.6813.9317.7714.13
First 13 12.72 14.51 Ukraine 14.1312.7215.8616.2513.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 4.55 5.77 Ukraine 4.556.055.947.525.33
First 14 3.44 6.08 Ukraine 6.476.31DNF3.445.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 54.08 1:09.28 Ukraine 54.081:26.691:05.971:18.341:03.52
Combined First 8 56.08 1:03.75 Ukraine 56.081:17.841:06.271:05.8659.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:44.88 1:59.00 Ukraine 2:11.301:58.331:59.881:58.781:44.88
Combined First 7 1:40.03 2:08.98 Ukraine 2:11.631:59.131:40.032:17.502:16.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:20.13 3:37.83 Ukraine 3:30.333:20.134:03.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 6:18.44 6:25.72 Ukraine 6:18.446:36.536:22.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51 Ukraine 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 39.55 41.88 Ukraine 42.1139.9339.5543.6146.18
Clock Final 1 7.72 NR 9.18 NR Ukraine 7.729.137.9410.5910.47
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:29.25 3:44.62 Ukraine 4:22.463:48.833:30.593:54.443:29.25
Pyraminx First 15 10.52 12.86 Ukraine 10.5212.0611.8325.8014.68
Square-1 Combined Final 5 55.06 1:16.44 Ukraine 1:36.471:09.051:14.4155.061:25.86
Magic Final 5 1.03 1.56 Ukraine 1.031.212.38DNF1.08
Master Magic Final 12 1.97 NR DNF Ukraine DNF2.193.56DNF1.97

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.25 15.46 Ukraine 19.8616.3413.2513.5616.47
First 18 14.72 16.22 Ukraine 15.9316.1116.6114.7219.61
2x2x2 Cube First 23 6.27 7.72 Ukraine 6.278.987.339.406.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:57.61 2:11.27 Ukraine 2:10.962:16.21DNF2:06.631:57.61
Combined First 9 1:58.72 2:18.33 Ukraine 1:58.722:58.682:43.612:01.162:10.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 12 26.86 30.33 Ukraine 32.9127.4633.6626.8630.61
First 11 26.80 28.48 Ukraine 29.3131.8428.6527.4726.80
Pyraminx Final 11 6.00 14.16 Ukraine 6.0011.4416.6515.8615.19
First 9 6.88 9.88 Ukraine 12.947.8127.256.888.88
Square-1 Combined Final 2 27.47 NR 38.47 Ukraine 46.8341.4038.4635.5627.47

Pavel Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.59 15.39 Russia 14.6914.5918.5014.8316.66
Second 11 12.80 14.92 Russia 13.8314.7512.8016.2816.18
First 16 12.06 15.27 Russia 14.8312.0614.1116.8818.22
2x2x2 Cube First 17 4.27 6.36 Russia 5.314.2715.507.466.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:02.19 1:13.85 Russia 1:13.561:16.801:18.021:02.191:11.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:21.71 2:28.05 Russia 2:30.772:21.712:23.802:34.412:29.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:48.72 6:41.44 Russia 5:48.727:26.806:48.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Second 15 33.30 36.97 Russia 33.3034.2547.3842.0934.58
First 14 22.28 31.19 Russia 43.4628.9732.5322.2832.08
Pyraminx First 27 15.15 27.32 Russia 15.1518.4323.9139.63DNF
Magic Final 29 2.18 4.15 Russia 4.432.184.973.054.96

Roman Deichuk (Роман Дейчук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 24.13 26.90 Ukraine 27.3625.5224.1327.8132.69
2x2x2 Cube First 34 5.93 11.01 Ukraine 5.9318.566.9111.4314.69
Pyraminx First 21 14.34 16.88 Ukraine 31.5816.1118.1314.3416.41

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.46 16.06 Ukraine 16.1615.8113.4616.2116.78
First 14 13.09 14.94 Ukraine 13.0915.9317.9713.5515.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 5.22 6.02 Ukraine 6.286.086.725.225.71
First 7 3.68 5.04 Ukraine 3.685.164.905.069.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:06.68 1:11.73 Ukraine 1:08.131:15.081:24.301:11.981:06.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 27.61 36.08 Ukraine 27.6143.2836.3037.8434.11
Clock Final 3 13.81 15.89 Ukraine 14.36DNF14.0313.8119.27
Pyraminx Final 6 8.22 10.75 Ukraine 8.229.4410.1320.1912.68
First 4 4.90 7.77 Ukraine 6.6813.346.654.909.97
Square-1 Combined Final 3 29.15 39.82 Ukraine 55.5243.2829.1545.5530.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 1/2 12:23 Ukraine 1/2 12:23

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.77 10.55 Russia 10.818.7710.0210.8112.72
Second 1 8.40 9.06 NR Russia 9.258.529.409.728.40
First 1 7.86 9.59 Russia 11.037.868.4110.409.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.15 5.97 Russia 11.116.445.535.944.15
Second 3 4.19 4.90 Russia 4.284.195.1921.635.22
First 9 5.22 5.61 Russia 5.715.226.285.435.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.06 58.71 Russia 55.381:03.4357.4750.061:03.27
Combined First 12 58.00 1:08.21 Russia 58.001:24.691:01.021:14.711:08.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:46.81 2:22.75 Russia 2:20.381:46.812:26.562:36.442:21.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:40.77 DNF Russia DNF2:59.332:40.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.08 24.34 Russia 23.0825.5323.8025.5823.69
Second 5 16.83 21.60 Russia 19.8416.8324.5020.4725.28
First 4 16.58 21.13 Russia 19.2116.5824.1121.2822.90
Square-1 Combined Final 4 32.77 45.90 Russia 32.7751.9134.9750.8159.98
Magic Final 17 1.81 2.52 Russia 1.943.364.302.251.81

Serhii Savintsev (Сергій Савінцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 1:28.34 2:03.11 Ukraine 2:13.401:28.342:19.252:26.561:36.68

Serhii Slynko (Сергій Слинько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 32.43 49.92 Ukraine 51.8632.4348.5351.1650.06
2x2x2 Cube First 42 15.55 21.36 Ukraine 19.6525.7215.5559.7718.72

Svitlana Lahno (Світлана Лагно) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 1:17.52 1:30.03 Ukraine 1:35.751:19.83DNF1:34.521:17.52

Valentyn Lukianets (Валентин Лук’янець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 40.19 55.26 Ukraine 53.4648.8840.191:03.431:07.65

Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 17.63 19.35 Ukraine 21.6618.5017.6320.1519.40
First 22 15.91 18.14 Ukraine 19.0315.9116.4419.4718.96
2x2x2 Cube First 25 6.93 8.34 Ukraine 7.616.936.9710.4312.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:10.83 1:17.41 Ukraine 1:10.831:20.751:14.161:17.311:34.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 34.18 36.85 Ukraine 34.1837.9053.6337.1135.55
Pyraminx Final 10 9.38 13.80 Ukraine 9.3814.6518.5913.0513.69
First 11 9.46 11.33 Ukraine 12.979.469.7511.28DNF
Magic Final 21 2.02 2.96 Ukraine 2.023.982.933.902.06

Viacheslav Kholodov (В’ячеслав Холодов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 16.43 20.89 Ukraine 21.4620.9020.3022.0816.43
First 25 17.71 18.68 Ukraine 18.8019.9418.3118.9317.71
2x2x2 Cube First 30 8.08 10.55 Ukraine 8.0813.1610.418.0825.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:30.11 1:58.25 Ukraine 2:07.311:30.112:01.961:52.442:00.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First 33 1:11.41 1:30.48 Ukraine 1:35.301:11.411:30.751:25.40DNF
Clock Final 8 20.03 DNF Ukraine 21.2720.0323.09DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 24 11.71 19.01 Ukraine 16.2123.8816.9311.7125.11
Magic Final 24 2.06 3.26 Ukraine 2.61DNF3.024.152.06

Viacheslav Trus (В’ячеслав Трусь) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 1:04.84 1:09.15 Ukraine 1:08.751:20.661:04.841:13.411:05.28

Vladyslav Dobrovolskyi (Владислав Добровольський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 45.71 57.51 Ukraine 49.6345.711:26.721:07.6155.30

Vladyslav Zelenskyi (Владислав Зеленський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 36.58 50.51 Ukraine 51.7236.5848.6351.191:11.21
2x2x2 Cube First 41 9.69 18.64 Ukraine 9.6939.8017.4617.6520.81
Clock Final 5 25.80 44.18 Ukraine 45.1125.80DNF45.5641.88
Magic Final 20 2.38 2.79 Ukraine 3.192.38DNF2.652.52
Master Magic Final 9 5.69 6.12 Ukraine 6.188.366.465.725.69

Yan Chornyi (Ян Чорний) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 1:09.11 1:23.60 Ukraine DNF1:26.811:09.111:24.001:20.00

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 15.43 19.68 Russia 20.6318.7515.4319.651:15.03
2x2x2 Cube First 33 7.41 10.95 Russia 7.4111.5916.6811.939.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First 30 54.08 1:00.38 Russia 54.081:42.3858.6958.051:04.41
Square-1 Combined Final 10 2:30.72 Russia 2:30.72DNF

Yaroslav Lukianets (Ярослав Лук’янець) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 40.55 57.83 Ukraine 59.551:31.1958.0540.5555.88

Yaroslav Neznaradko (Ярослав Незнарадько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 21.55 22.78 Ukraine 23.2523.9622.3822.7121.55
2x2x2 Cube First 32 7.38 10.83 Ukraine 9.8110.717.3812.5611.97

Yelizaveta Hotsyk (Єлізавета Гоцик) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 59.34 1:13.51 Ukraine 1:16.271:23.4059.341:00.861:28.34

Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 33.66 51.18 Ukraine 43.9649.461:17.7133.661:00.13
2x2x2 Cube First 40 12.72 18.17 Ukraine 20.0512.7214.81DNF19.65
Clock Final 7 49.56 59.87 Ukraine 1:03.11DNF49.5658.4158.08
Magic Final 27 2.40 3.68 Ukraine 2.403.274.165.023.61
Master Magic Final 4 3.84 4.96 Ukraine 5.213.845.634.085.58

Yurii Uchaiev (Юрій Учаєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 28 16.47 20.52 Ukraine 21.5816.4722.6621.5918.40
2x2x2 Cube First 28 7.00 8.82 Ukraine 7.979.217.009.2710.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:25.53 1:45.87 Ukraine 1:25.531:40.281:51.591:45.752:14.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:43.18 3:02.51 Ukraine 3:58.722:43.182:52.002:46.213:29.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:29.78 DNF Ukraine 5:38.475:29.78DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Ukraine DNF
Magic Final 14 1.38 2.14 Ukraine 1.381.69DNF1.403.33
Master Magic Final 2 3.21 4.24 Ukraine 4.504.153.214.904.06