Minsk Winter 2015


Date
Dec 26 - 27, 2015
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Gymnasium 50

Address
Kiselyova street, 9
Details

On the third floor

Website
Minsk Winter 2015 website
Organizers
Andrey Molchan, Konstantin Kalinin, and Sergey Pesnyakevich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
s-pesnya@mail.ru, kalini.kostya@mail.ru, andrey-molchan01@mail.ru, itsiareshka@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Registration will be closed on December, 20 or when we reach 110 competitors. Registration fee: 100 000 BYR ~ 6 USD. Only 3x3: 50 000 BYR ~ 3 USD

Events
Competitors
60
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Adrian Ageev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 32.60 36.85 Belarus 46.4332.6036.9938.0335.53

Alexander Verhun - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 44.31 48.32 Belarus 48.6753.8344.3149.2747.03

Alexey Dorozhkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 21.28 21.66 Russia 21.5421.2827.1621.9921.46
First 29 18.49 19.97 Russia 20.2818.4920.2123.0919.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 5.68 7.62 Russia 5.688.965.948.008.93
First 31 5.62 7.71 Russia 8.316.385.628.448.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:38.46 Russia 1:38.941:38.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 1:10.99 Russia 1:10.991:18.15
Pyraminx First 32 12.74 18.15 Russia DNF20.1120.2114.1212.74
Skewb First 36 13.98 21.21 Russia 23.7225.5414.3713.98DNF

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 12.97 13.68 Russia 14.1812.9716.7313.6213.24
First 9 12.72 13.92 Russia 14.9113.1312.7214.5614.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.07 6.28 Russia 4.074.9810.958.855.01
Second 11 3.77 4.86 Russia 4.974.443.775.165.31
First 13 3.49 5.35 Russia 3.495.026.045.007.43
4x4x4 Cube Second 17 55.82 1:11.05 Russia 1:16.0655.821:06.891:15.251:11.01
Combined First 14 56.08 59.61 Russia 1:02.921:23.8756.0857.2658.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:51.28 1:57.79 Russia 1:57.972:02.732:04.021:52.671:51.28
Combined First 10 1:44.35 1:51.87 Russia 1:55.152:19.451:44.351:53.541:46.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.11 21.87 Russia 22.7121.8323.0219.1121.08
Combined First 10 16.60 26.58 Russia 35.35DNF16.6019.2125.19
Clock Combined Final 6 12.93 19.79 Russia 21.5218.5712.9321.9619.29
Megaminx Combined First 13 3:11.34 Russia DNF3:11.34
Pyraminx First 13 7.65 8.75 Russia 8.367.6511.188.649.24
Skewb Final 4 6.42 7.82 Russia 7.366.429.236.999.12
First 11 8.53 10.82 Russia 8.5312.3011.6212.608.54
Square-1 Combined Final 2 12.81 17.08 NR Russia 19.0513.7512.8134.1118.44

Aliaksei Anisimau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 28.72 35.55 Belarus 33.1942.1942.9728.7231.28
2x2x2 Cube First 47 7.24 11.96 Belarus 10.6810.1315.0621.247.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 2:05.11 Belarus 2:30.042:05.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 1:28.28 Belarus DNF1:28.28
Megaminx Combined First 14 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 21 10.99 14.72 Belarus 13.5410.9917.5813.0326.43
Skewb First 23 7.84 15.07 Belarus 18.017.8414.5614.6715.99

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.76 13.77 Belarus 11.7612.8315.1315.1313.35
Second 8 10.87 12.75 Belarus 14.8910.8713.6112.2812.37
First 7 10.17 13.46 Belarus 15.2514.2213.5912.5810.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.64 5.04 Belarus 3.646.584.894.315.93
Second 5 3.27 3.85 Belarus 3.274.083.917.233.57
First 6 3.36 4.08 Belarus 4.353.954.123.364.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.77 49.92 Belarus 51.1654.3554.8040.7744.24
Second 6 37.63 45.32 Belarus 46.6051.1037.6342.1947.17
Combined First 5 38.06 45.32 Belarus 38.0645.2846.2956.8944.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:22.83 1:26.43 Belarus 1:34.681:31.121:24.671:22.831:23.50
Combined First 6 1:32.35 1:36.59 Belarus 1:40.391:33.111:40.111:32.351:36.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.36 19.53 Belarus 27.3117.6817.3619.9220.99
Combined First 5 19.00 21.86 Belarus 23.7919.0022.4620.0223.10
Clock Combined Final 8 18.73 20.80 Belarus 18.9622.5624.5718.7320.88
Megaminx Final 3 1:17.05 1:30.54 Belarus 1:51.701:17.051:37.971:28.081:25.57
Combined First 3 1:20.62 1:31.26 Belarus 1:20.621:27.431:36.101:44.991:30.24
Pyraminx First 14 7.04 9.10 Belarus 7.497.04DNF9.839.97
Skewb Final 10 9.31 12.69 Belarus 18.479.3111.9013.3212.84
First 10 7.66 10.81 Belarus 7.6613.6315.078.2810.53
Square-1 Combined Final 8 39.78 55.63 Belarus 39.781:11.1052.5843.221:18.06

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.90 12.62 Belarus 14.4110.9012.8211.5313.51
Second 10 12.67 13.44 Belarus 12.6713.7030.5413.4713.14
First 15 12.22 14.27 Belarus 13.0914.45DNF12.2215.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 4.50 6.27 Belarus 8.128.915.455.254.50
First 27 4.49 7.49 Belarus 7.798.544.497.157.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.15 41.70 Belarus 45.5935.1535.7743.7550.44
Second 2 37.46 39.55 NR Belarus 37.4640.4338.1040.1140.55
Combined First 4 41.10 44.27 Belarus 56.2746.2041.1043.8742.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.89 1:16.96 Belarus 1:18.711:17.051:11.891:15.111:25.81
Combined First 1 1:13.70 1:16.66 NR Belarus 1:15.281:13.701:18.721:16.901:17.81
Megaminx Final 12 2:19.36 DNF Belarus 2:19.362:24.932:53.03DNFDNF
Combined First 12 2:36.97 2:55.46 Belarus 2:58.782:59.482:48.112:36.973:29.62
Pyraminx First 24 9.32 15.45 Belarus 10.379.3219.2819.4516.69

Anton Isaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.64 17.19 Russia 16.0418.4620.1117.0813.64
First 22 13.91 17.07 Russia 16.4217.9916.8018.7613.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 5.23 6.36 Russia 7.355.845.898.225.23
First 18 5.55 6.30 Russia 8.205.557.355.715.85
4x4x4 Cube Second 19 1:10.81 1:15.07 Russia 1:14.591:10.812:30.571:15.811:14.82
Combined First 19 1:07.19 1:18.62 Russia 1:28.231:39.331:13.821:13.801:07.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 59.95 Russia 1:06.8359.95
Clock Combined Final 12 13.53 DNF Russia 19.72DNFDNF13.53DNF
Pyraminx First 23 12.09 15.26 Russia 12.0920.3412.3313.1022.30
Skewb First 26 5.14 15.83 Russia 17.295.1410.2025.1820.01

Anton Maleyonok - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 20.00 22.85 Belarus 20.2820.0039.0027.4120.85
First 30 16.74 20.13 Belarus 22.6819.9617.9216.7422.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.45 7.75 Belarus 7.158.018.085.4519.85
First 22 5.85 6.99 Belarus 6.7510.655.856.357.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:49.23 Belarus 1:49.231:51.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 38.03 47.66 Belarus 1:03.0739.4540.461:08.8338.03
Pyraminx First 15 11.08 12.17 Belarus 11.7816.8112.5112.2211.08
Skewb First 19 5.87 14.12 Belarus 13.6223.5311.9316.815.87
Square-1 Combined Final 7 38.00 53.94 Belarus 45.4938.0058.781:03.7657.55

Anton Rozhkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 49.98 DNF Belarus DNF55.8849.98DNF56.35

Arina Boreyko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 1:35.38 1:56.27 Belarus 2:01.522:04.06DNF1:35.381:43.24

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.14 14.68 Belarus 14.9813.7916.4113.1415.28
First 14 12.44 14.26 Belarus 17.4212.9114.5815.2912.44
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 4.45 7.16 Belarus 7.508.966.417.574.45
First 23 5.55 7.12 Belarus 5.5511.537.326.497.56
4x4x4 Cube Second 20 1:07.31 1:20.20 Belarus 1:21.301:21.981:21.431:07.311:17.86
Combined First 24 1:15.77 DNF Belarus 1:40.611:15.77DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 23.53 28.35 Belarus 28.3627.6729.0130.3723.53
Combined First 15 22.87 29.47 Belarus 30.69DNF30.9322.8726.80
Clock Combined Final 13 36.95 Belarus 36.9545.00
Pyraminx First 36 7.74 DNF Belarus 10.307.74DNF9.39DNF
Skewb First 22 11.94 15.05 Belarus 19.5114.8411.9414.3815.92
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:48.75 Belarus DNF10:40.008:48.75

Artem Spiridovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 15.49 17.38 Belarus 17.8916.4817.7615.4919.23
First 18 13.51 14.80 Belarus 13.5120.6314.2013.9416.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.78 6.39 Belarus 5.787.866.566.805.80
First 29 4.70 7.58 Belarus 8.616.934.707.967.85
4x4x4 Cube Second 13 57.08 1:03.34 Belarus 57.0858.641:08.771:04.591:06.78
Combined First 16 57.33 1:04.49 Belarus 1:01.831:07.061:09.751:04.5757.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:21.50 DNF Belarus 4:21.50DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 28.35 29.31 Belarus 28.3529.4129.3229.2129.83
Combined First 11 22.04 26.61 Belarus 34.4122.0425.3028.0426.48
Megaminx Final 6 1:56.73 2:06.36 Belarus 2:16.042:05.952:01.612:11.531:56.73
Combined First 6 2:01.69 2:02.88 Belarus 2:02.172:20.772:03.122:03.352:01.69
Skewb Final 1 4.65 6.12 Belarus 6.037.544.794.658.64
First 4 4.80 7.15 Belarus 6.944.809.468.815.70

Artur Ovsepyan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 24.39 26.70 Belarus 27.3024.3926.1527.9626.65
First 39 25.88 28.91 Belarus 25.8827.2427.2032.3034.10
2x2x2 Cube First 48 9.88 15.60 Belarus 20.5112.7421.5113.569.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Bogdan Stepanov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 20.87 24.24 Belarus DNF22.3324.2126.1820.87
First 35 20.52 24.41 Belarus 27.5920.5225.9122.8424.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 6.33 DNF Belarus DNF6.33DNF6.586.91
First 21 5.10 6.86 Belarus 6.485.109.387.067.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 2:00.16 Belarus 2:04.072:00.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 47.08 Belarus 55.6447.08
Clock Combined Final 14 41.33 Belarus 48.4641.33
Pyraminx First 19 8.93 13.91 Belarus 11.298.9313.8716.5823.16
Skewb Final 12 12.38 15.38 Belarus 18.1115.31DNF12.7112.38
First 8 5.64 10.05 Belarus 15.815.647.0216.817.32
Square-1 Combined Final 11 1:18.75 Belarus 1:18.75DNF

Boris Iosilevsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 23.02 28.61 Belarus 33.6836.2225.3923.0226.77
First 41 24.05 29.39 Belarus 31.4129.8324.0533.6026.94
2x2x2 Cube First 43 9.49 10.86 Belarus 11.529.4910.3424.9310.73
4x4x4 Cube Second 21 1:18.76 1:35.08 Belarus 1:29.681:43.691:43.551:32.021:18.76
Combined First 21 1:22.05 1:28.20 Belarus 1:28.211:34.152:01.561:22.051:22.25

Daniil Daniliuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 41.84 56.45 Belarus 1:05.1141.841:19.5353.6350.60
2x2x2 Cube First 50 11.23 18.67 Belarus 20.7323.1112.1711.2338.70
Megaminx Combined First 14 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 25 10.94 15.53 Belarus 17.5313.9610.9416.5716.07
Skewb First 35 13.27 21.17 Belarus 13.2732.6517.9320.6124.98

Danila Zhogol - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.21 19.07 Belarus 20.1018.7222.5113.2118.40
First 32 16.42 23.12 Belarus DNF16.4219.5832.4317.35
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.99 6.05 Belarus 5.716.008.596.444.99
First 30 7.15 7.69 Belarus 7.378.488.517.227.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 27.51 38.92 Belarus 36.6146.6742.9037.2427.51

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.90 9.21 Russia 8.568.4110.657.9011.87
Second 1 7.44 7.78 NR Russia 7.448.1311.037.467.74
First 1 7.89 8.71 Russia 13.378.638.527.898.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.73 5.08 Russia 6.992.735.345.824.08
Second 3 2.87 3.63 Russia 5.333.404.263.222.87
First 3 2.94 3.43 Russia 3.233.443.622.945.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.74 39.57 Russia 41.9039.7937.0146.5636.74
Second 1 33.58 37.86 Russia 42.6333.5839.7637.3936.43
Combined First 1 35.28 38.43 Russia 40.7539.3837.4535.2838.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:12.36 1:18.88 Russia 1:22.791:27.841:12.361:18.781:15.07
Combined First 2 1:13.49 1:21.02 Russia 1:18.171:25.111:13.491:22.231:22.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.88 14.79 Russia 15.9314.3916.5614.0413.88
Combined First 2 14.31 15.74 Russia 14.5417.6814.3115.6517.03
Pyraminx Final 8 4.61 7.41 Russia 6.649.584.616.0010.82
First 12 3.85 8.69 Russia 10.653.859.128.448.51

Dmitry Goncharenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 23.38 28.10 Belarus 28.6129.5829.6326.1223.38
First 37 22.36 27.15 Belarus 34.0722.3625.4131.5824.47
2x2x2 Cube First 44 7.34 10.97 Belarus 13.0714.0510.007.349.84

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.57 11.78 Russia 11.6512.2815.3311.4210.57
Second 3 9.48 10.92 Russia 11.9911.309.4811.0010.45
First 5 9.37 12.66 Russia 14.0712.8811.9413.179.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.19 4.47 Russia 3.194.296.115.353.76
Second 12 4.17 4.99 Russia 4.635.944.974.175.38
First 10 2.73 4.95 Russia 5.344.292.735.215.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.84 52.56 Russia 40.8456.4352.0152.3253.35
Second 10 41.17 54.89 Russia 1:04.461:02.2448.6053.8341.17
Combined First 9 44.39 53.35 Russia 51.8853.7844.3957.9454.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.76 1:33.51 Russia 1:30.061:44.061:33.711:25.761:36.76
Combined First 5 1:29.56 1:36.54 Russia 1:29.921:34.001:29.56DNF1:45.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 20.89 25.76 Russia 33.4532.0220.8922.2922.97
Combined First 13 22.83 27.54 Russia 31.0739.7927.4322.8324.12
Clock Combined Final 3 8.37 10.57 Russia 8.3713.37DNF8.629.71
Megaminx Final 1 1:03.76 1:10.26 Russia 1:03.761:16.011:10.101:13.161:07.51
Combined First 1 1:07.12 1:13.83 Russia 1:16.961:07.121:15.201:18.771:09.32
Pyraminx Final 1 2.08 3.46 NR Russia 3.764.502.083.053.57
First 1 2.88 4.14 Russia 3.522.884.304.59DNF
Skewb First 38 12.96 DNF Russia 14.53DNFDNFDNF12.96
Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.96 21.53 Russia 20.5919.161:06.1217.9624.84

Dmitry Prokopenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 26.56 DNF Belarus 32.1726.56DNFDNF30.47
2x2x2 Cube First 42 8.89 10.62 Belarus 11.189.948.8910.9011.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 2:08.99 Belarus 2:40.802:08.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 57.56 Belarus 57.56DNF
Pyraminx First 33 17.18 18.79 Belarus 18.9017.1817.90DNF19.58
Skewb First 24 13.89 15.36 Belarus 25.4915.8815.4614.7513.89

Dzianis Hardziayuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 13.06 17.46 Belarus 17.2413.0620.4715.5419.60
First 20 13.55 16.17 Belarus 14.7317.4816.3113.5528.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.12 5.61 Belarus 5.584.125.718.075.53
First 7 2.96 4.25 Belarus 4.175.073.694.882.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 52.07 1:01.19 Belarus 1:13.1053.7952.07DNF56.68
Second 11 49.33 56.96 Belarus 58.1449.3358.7656.9855.76
Combined First 12 51.36 56.97 Belarus 51.3659.1558.841:02.3752.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.58 1:38.79 Belarus 1:40.911:51.711:36.581:37.011:38.46
Combined First 9 1:40.95 1:46.93 Belarus 2:02.121:46.811:40.951:41.761:52.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 29.31 35.21 Belarus 35.7829.3135.8134.0539.26
Megaminx Final 9 2:03.60 2:48.13 Belarus 2:53.722:40.932:49.732:03.60DNF
Combined First 10 2:13.31 2:22.44 Belarus 2:14.422:25.732:50.572:13.312:27.16
Pyraminx First 31 12.28 17.73 Belarus 19.0116.6717.5021.7212.28
Skewb First 21 10.79 14.93 Belarus 13.3014.7216.7810.7917.74
Square-1 Combined Final 9 34.08 1:06.58 Belarus DNF34.0848.411:26.401:04.94

Elina Litvin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 54.93 1:16.61 Belarus 1:20.57DNF1:07.511:21.7454.93
2x2x2 Cube First 49 8.84 17.23 Belarus 19.948.8419.5013.8718.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 14 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First 34 13.08 19.60 Belarus 32.4718.2019.1721.4413.08
Skewb First 37 20.02 45.44 Belarus 20.0227.34DNF56.8652.12

Gleb Stepanov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 26.79 31.80 Belarus 29.1428.5637.6926.7938.56
First 43 22.42 30.54 Belarus 31.0222.4232.6428.6032.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 7.31 9.50 Belarus 8.5411.769.767.3110.20
First 35 6.26 8.06 Belarus 6.696.268.349.439.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 2:33.33 Belarus 2:33.33DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 1:26.01 Belarus 1:26.01DNF
Pyraminx First 29 11.06 16.88 Belarus 11.0613.0422.4815.1226.21
Skewb First 13 7.26 11.54 Belarus 20.477.2610.9212.3011.40
Square-1 Combined Final 12 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.50 13.04 Belarus 11.5012.7514.1312.4013.98
Second 4 11.48 12.39 Belarus 12.4211.7111.4813.7813.05
First 12 10.56 14.02 Belarus 10.5616.0013.7012.9015.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.44 5.03 Belarus 2.444.825.785.464.82
Second 7 3.17 4.16 Belarus 4.354.393.753.175.51
First 12 4.72 5.25 Belarus 4.725.359.844.865.53
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.08 49.98 Belarus 56.3448.6952.1147.0849.15
Second 5 40.58 44.97 Belarus 46.2858.7644.9243.7140.58
Combined First 6 45.45 46.04 Belarus 45.4545.6452.3345.5946.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:45.31 1:53.23 Belarus 1:45.312:08.751:57.091:50.981:51.63
Combined First 11 1:41.39 1:52.48 Belarus 1:41.391:55.111:48.351:53.991:57.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.88 DNF Belarus 2:29.91DNF1:52.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 24.35 DNF Belarus DNF24.35DNF24.8724.94
Pyraminx Final 2 2.91 4.49 Belarus 6.324.463.852.915.15
First 6 4.85 5.81 Belarus 5.816.164.857.365.46
Skewb Final 3 4.85 7.53 Belarus DNF9.044.856.886.66
First 3 3.50 NR 6.38 Belarus 6.266.316.577.203.50
Square-1 Combined Final 4 26.79 30.97 Belarus 29.0831.2532.5726.7940.95

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 9.98 14.31 Belarus 16.0916.1513.299.9813.55
First 4 10.74 11.67 Belarus 14.4411.4711.4510.7412.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.79 5.80 Belarus 5.946.115.367.304.79
First 24 6.13 7.15 Belarus 7.236.136.977.258.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 57.59 1:00.07 Belarus 58.521:02.2659.4257.591:07.86
Second 12 54.39 57.84 Belarus 59.3055.6058.611:01.4454.39
Combined First 15 51.28 1:00.77 Belarus 1:02.942:15.8859.0251.281:00.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 2:19.80 2:35.25 Belarus 2:39.292:19.802:24.842:41.612:50.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:06.41 DNF Belarus 5:06.41DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 45.03 Belarus 45.0347.67
Clock Combined Final 1 5.67 NR 6.97 Belarus 7.055.6712.797.436.42
Megaminx Final 10 2:40.91 3:10.38 Belarus 2:49.823:24.422:40.913:19.973:21.35
Combined First 11 2:35.72 2:54.20 Belarus 3:14.852:35.722:52.063:00.872:49.66
Pyraminx First 18 12.67 13.78 Belarus 12.9112.6716.7914.0014.42
Skewb First 16 6.33 13.03 Belarus 13.0016.379.7221.736.33

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 12.12 14.08 Belarus 12.1213.7315.0913.7914.71
First 11 12.60 13.97 Belarus 14.2514.1712.60DNF13.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.21 4.10 Belarus 5.255.443.723.213.32
Second 9 3.18 4.45 Belarus 4.113.184.165.086.31
First 15 3.81 5.54 Belarus 4.496.803.815.327.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.21 41.23 Belarus 45.6538.2143.3739.2541.07
Second 7 39.27 45.98 Belarus 51.2447.4153.7339.2839.27
Combined First 7 38.51 46.06 Belarus 53.8158.4338.5142.1842.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.57 20.08 Belarus 19.5021.6819.0716.57DNF
Combined First 4 17.38 18.17 Belarus 17.7521.8719.2617.5017.38
Clock Combined Final 11 24.87 30.52 Belarus 30.1725.0736.33DNF24.87
Pyraminx Final 11 6.91 10.02 Belarus 9.45DNF9.076.9111.55
First 10 6.03 7.82 Belarus 8.356.266.038.8511.33
Skewb First 17 7.88 13.42 Belarus 9.3516.567.8814.3519.01

Ivan Krotau - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 29.01 36.04 Belarus 34.5037.5936.4229.0137.19
2x2x2 Cube First 46 10.52 11.86 Belarus 11.0019.8112.7810.5211.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 20 11.39 14.66 Belarus DNF11.3915.5213.3315.12
Skewb First 34 12.44 18.28 Belarus 12.4447.9818.2719.8616.72

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.15 18.94 Belarus 20.3215.1519.0717.6720.09
First 25 17.41 18.57 Belarus 17.9119.6418.2319.5817.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 5.00 7.05 Belarus 5.008.937.575.757.82
First 20 6.41 6.84 Belarus 6.766.686.417.097.24
4x4x4 Cube Second 18 1:06.18 1:12.21 Belarus 1:10.931:06.181:14.701:10.991:20.53
Combined First 17 1:02.79 1:06.86 Belarus 1:02.791:07.531:05.311:40.061:07.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 2:03.72 2:13.82 Belarus 2:12.632:25.442:15.422:13.422:03.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 26.06 31.03 Belarus 30.2136.2826.0628.9933.88
Combined First 16 26.60 29.96 Belarus 30.8335.5826.6026.7132.34
Megaminx Final 8 2:09.77 2:17.83 Belarus 2:12.362:09.772:22.122:28.712:19.00
Combined First 8 2:09.52 2:17.09 Belarus 2:09.522:16.212:23.212:13.302:21.75
Pyraminx Final 10 4.32 7.66 Belarus 9.696.5515.044.326.73
First 5 3.82 5.47 Belarus 6.364.243.825.936.23
Skewb First 15 10.34 12.65 Belarus 11.9310.3413.1718.1712.84

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.97 13.01 Russia 10.9718.7111.9113.1713.94
Second 6 11.81 12.43 Russia 12.6812.2012.4011.8113.88
First 2 9.01 11.31 Russia 11.169.0110.5612.2113.02
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 3.11 6.46 Russia 8.153.117.036.965.38
First 9 3.42 4.59 Russia 4.144.353.425.287.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 38.21 48.47 Russia 38.2144.3948.8454.1552.19
Second 8 43.06 47.26 Russia 50.8643.0647.7446.1247.91
Combined First 8 41.26 48.89 Russia 49.4951.1548.7948.4041.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:24.34 1:25.38 Russia 1:24.341:26.781:24.401:26.781:24.96
Combined First 3 1:22.34 1:29.39 Russia 1:29.541:22.341:30.181:28.451:34.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:02.55 DNF Russia 2:02.55DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.94 22.52 Russia 17.9423.5425.1721.0622.97
Combined First 9 22.49 24.97 Russia 28.4625.4825.8622.4923.57
Clock Combined Final 2 8.01 9.07 Russia 9.4511.938.019.318.46
Megaminx Final 4 1:26.92 1:39.25 Russia 1:38.001:26.921:37.941:42.691:41.81
Combined First 4 1:25.77 1:38.50 Russia 1:38.641:39.951:25.771:39.661:37.20
Pyraminx Final 5 4.64 6.58 Russia 7.856.884.645.018.59
First 9 6.24 7.71 Russia 6.6510.486.256.2410.23
Skewb Final 2 5.47 7.09 Russia 7.628.007.165.476.50
First 2 3.69 6.27 Russia 6.176.333.6911.126.32
Square-1 Combined Final 5 23.42 31.80 Russia 28.1323.4236.7430.5340.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

Kirill Simonovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 23.14 25.61 Belarus 23.9125.2227.7023.1433.61
First 42 24.41 29.45 Belarus 33.7924.4127.9935.9426.56
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 6.49 8.29 Belarus 6.4911.269.607.527.75
First 33 7.19 8.01 Belarus 8.437.448.778.157.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 2:31.48 Belarus 2:36.142:31.48
Skewb First 31 8.75 17.31 Belarus 37.3315.788.7514.5521.61

Konstantin Kalinin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 12.31 13.75 Belarus 14.3112.3114.5212.4315.75
First 23 12.33 17.30 Belarus 29.2218.7915.6212.3317.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.34 2.97 Belarus 2.433.263.232.345.10
Second 4 2.05 3.77 Belarus 2.754.734.322.054.23
First 1 2.16 3.37 Belarus 5.943.314.012.162.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 2:25.12 DNF Belarus 2:25.12DNFDNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:18.09 DNF Belarus 4:18.094:26.19DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.19 25.68 Belarus 28.3922.1925.4223.2429.26
Combined First 12 20.66 27.03 Belarus 29.7528.3926.1826.5120.66
Skewb Final 9 7.95 12.62 Belarus 14.839.57DNF13.477.95
First 6 6.45 8.32 Belarus 9.1612.467.576.458.24

Makar Barkan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 20.28 25.64 Belarus 20.2822.3543.8628.1526.43
First 31 21.20 22.23 Belarus 22.4721.9222.2921.2027.28
2x2x2 Cube First 39 8.37 9.03 Belarus 8.3711.998.868.959.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 38.30 DNF Belarus DNF38.30DNFDNF48.72
Skewb First 20 9.49 14.20 Belarus 21.5916.4012.9813.239.49

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 15.86 20.06 Russia 17.9515.8626.6218.8723.36
First 24 14.64 18.50 Russia 20.4917.1522.8214.6417.85
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 6.58 9.48 Russia 9.249.086.5811.4510.11
First 25 5.54 7.23 Russia 7.606.265.5410.337.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:34.91 Russia 2:07.791:34.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:54.05 DNF Russia 1:54.051:59.67DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 35.49 42.84 Russia 44.4641.3447.0742.7135.49
Clock Combined Final 15 46.00 Russia 46.00DNF
Pyraminx First 30 12.81 17.33 Russia 16.1719.1212.8117.0418.79
Skewb First 18 9.88 13.78 Russia 19.2017.7613.2610.339.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 10:15.00 Russia 12:39.00DNF10:15.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 41:18.00 Russia 41:18.00DNSDNS

Mikhail Minin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 19.38 24.58 Belarus 25.0919.3824.1424.5026.36
First 33 18.68 23.76 Belarus 33.1727.2218.6822.2521.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 4.55 6.51 Belarus 6.3910.684.555.737.41
First 28 6.46 7.55 Belarus 7.057.686.467.9313.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 2:09.21 Belarus 2:27.412:09.21
Pyraminx First 26 12.19 16.01 Belarus 18.0314.96DNF15.0412.19
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:12.93 Belarus 1:12.93DNF

Nadezhda Shvabovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.47 16.88 Belarus 17.8516.9215.8618.6415.47
First 21 13.71 16.76 Belarus 20.2119.9915.3513.7114.95
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 5.37 8.13 Belarus 14.635.8011.357.255.37
First 16 3.29 6.06 Belarus 7.166.523.295.036.64
4x4x4 Cube Second 24 1:05.07 DNF Belarus DNF1:17.89DNF1:27.581:05.07
Combined First 20 1:14.34 1:26.25 Belarus 1:28.131:21.481:42.641:14.341:29.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 27.40 32.94 Belarus 36.3227.4030.8331.6836.38
Megaminx Final 7 2:09.33 2:16.92 Belarus 2:11.242:14.982:37.262:24.532:09.33
Combined First 9 2:02.15 2:19.15 Belarus 2:06.702:28.572:02.152:48.042:22.18
Pyraminx First 16 5.50 12.63 Belarus 15.109.3218.055.5013.46
Skewb First 14 10.98 12.25 Belarus 10.9813.2112.8611.0612.84

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.68 14.25 Belarus 16.0613.9316.4712.6812.75
Second 12 12.05 13.63 Belarus 12.0515.5312.8012.6415.44
First 13 11.66 14.10 Belarus 13.9911.6617.8116.4011.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.71 5.47 Belarus 4.973.715.207.936.23
Second 10 3.42 4.75 Belarus 3.424.395.834.035.95
First 14 2.63 5.52 Belarus 5.256.482.634.836.90
4x4x4 Cube Second 15 57.86 1:07.16 Belarus 1:13.0658.4157.861:10.011:13.20
Combined First 10 50.40 55.14 Belarus 1:01.7252.0351.681:02.2050.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 1:54.74 2:02.61 Belarus 2:00.962:05.592:07.371:54.742:01.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.47 DNF Belarus 1:37.47DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.59 22.73 Belarus 24.1225.6822.8020.5921.28
Combined First 6 20.19 22.51 Belarus 23.2723.8026.2120.1920.47
Clock Combined Final 5 7.24 13.06 Belarus 9.14DNF9.9120.137.24
Pyraminx Final 7 5.02 7.13 Belarus 6.545.027.587.277.84
First 3 3.22 4.86 Belarus 4.764.996.653.224.82
Skewb Final 7 6.87 12.30 Belarus 15.1017.0312.439.386.87
First 7 5.85 9.28 Belarus 9.369.299.185.8513.68
Square-1 Combined Final 6 31.38 39.91 Belarus 38.9640.4331.3840.341:04.79

Nikita Shulgin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 37.83 44.63 Belarus 51.9037.8347.6539.6446.61
2x2x2 Cube First 41 6.69 10.29 Belarus 8.8813.376.698.62DNF
Skewb First 28 11.59 16.49 Belarus 28.8319.7112.5617.2011.59

Olga Kirilchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 35.90 40.32 Belarus 41.3847.7640.1635.9039.41

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.13 11.59 Belarus 13.2415.6910.539.1310.99
Second 5 10.16 12.40 Belarus 11.0312.4610.1617.2013.71
First 3 10.01 11.65 Belarus 12.1110.0110.85DNF11.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.98 3.74 Belarus 2.984.003.215.164.02
Second 2 2.79 3.30 Belarus 4.583.113.463.332.79
First 4 2.60 3.50 Belarus 3.096.752.603.433.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.41 40.44 Belarus 40.6340.1139.4140.5743.29
Second 4 41.73 44.13 Belarus 48.6741.7342.2143.8546.33
Combined First 3 40.81 43.74 Belarus 56.6146.6841.7240.8142.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:24.71 1:31.24 Belarus 1:33.601:24.711:34.831:30.281:29.85
Combined First 7 1:29.19 1:36.61 Belarus 1:41.501:32.861:29.191:35.46DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.58 15.91 Belarus 15.6715.9416.1315.5821.36
Combined First 1 13.29 15.19 NR Belarus 13.2914.0216.2115.7815.77
Clock Combined Final 4 11.02 11.73 Belarus 13.0411.1011.0214.5311.05
Pyraminx Final 9 4.52 7.55 Belarus 6.508.074.528.088.11
First 11 6.28 8.42 Belarus 8.846.287.9211.208.51
Skewb Final 5 6.18 8.22 Belarus 9.016.188.878.906.88
First 1 4.53 6.07 Belarus 6.835.274.5315.616.11

Polina Komova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 20.89 27.88 Russia 30.6520.8928.8126.5628.28
First 40 24.89 29.13 Russia 29.8425.3924.8932.16DNF

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.23 17.45 Russia 16.9318.7716.6616.2319.95
First 28 17.86 19.20 Russia 17.8618.2521.1718.19DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 8.37 11.66 Russia 12.078.3713.58DNF9.33
First 36 6.77 8.10 Russia 6.777.349.7314.877.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:04.89 2:20.26 Russia 3:23.652:40.922:05.732:14.132:04.89
Combined First 12 1:40.58 1:53.92 Russia 1:40.581:45.812:11.811:48.762:07.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 43.40 DNF Russia DNF51.4543.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:47.43 NR Russia 2:47.43DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 8:09.24 Russia DNFDNF8:09.24

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Second 23 1:32.44 2:09.67 Belarus 1:44.631:32.442:55.251:49.12DNF
Combined First 23 1:25.46 1:51.35 Belarus 1:25.46DNF1:45.441:54.381:54.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 34.55 41.25 Belarus 53.5239.0634.5544.8639.82
Pyraminx Final 4 4.83 5.86 Belarus 4.838.025.575.346.68
First 2 2.90 4.65 Belarus 3.735.025.202.906.09
Skewb First 33 13.82 17.63 Belarus 13.8220.7713.8823.0018.25

Sergey Pesnyakevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 14.10 14.65 Belarus 14.4614.5816.7514.1014.92
Second 11 11.40 13.45 Belarus 12.7813.9211.4013.64DNF
First 8 11.52 13.53 Belarus 11.5213.5213.1713.8918.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.80 5.58 Belarus 4.806.385.415.296.03
First 11 3.76 5.14 Belarus 5.744.253.766.295.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 2:01.58 2:37.16 Belarus 2:49.412:29.843:06.592:32.232:01.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.93 23.63 Belarus 23.1123.8824.1321.9323.89
Combined First 14 19.00 27.99 Belarus 27.58DNF19.0025.0131.38
Clock Combined Final 9 21.42 24.41 Belarus 26.6321.4221.7126.1525.36
Megaminx Final 2 1:13.69 NR 1:21.25 NR Belarus 1:22.881:25.941:22.511:18.351:13.69
Combined First 2 1:16.83 1:24.32 Belarus 1:20.401:16.831:30.821:27.641:24.93
Pyraminx First 17 8.83 13.43 Belarus 13.198.8314.9715.7212.12
Skewb First 30 12.33 16.63 Belarus 20.3846.5612.3313.2816.22

Sergey Tamkovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 21.58 23.35 Belarus 22.9224.1327.4421.5822.99
First 38 18.19 27.25 Belarus 48.8226.7030.8324.2118.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 6.15 7.68 Belarus 9.086.157.466.4911.23
First 34 7.42 8.02 Belarus 10.747.427.867.948.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 2:07.97 Belarus 2:07.97DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 3:29.13 Belarus DNF3:29.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 50.64 Belarus 50.6459.16
Pyraminx First 27 9.22 16.31 Belarus 20.979.2215.4320.7212.79
Skewb First 25 9.29 15.61 Belarus 27.449.2918.2611.6216.96

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.38 14.56 Belarus DNF16.0214.5911.3813.08
Second 7 10.23 12.68 Belarus 10.2312.1413.4212.4915.16
First 16 12.16 14.30 Belarus 13.0614.3512.1617.6815.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.55 5.06 Belarus 4.555.086.544.935.18
Second 8 3.82 4.42 Belarus 4.164.837.143.824.26
First 17 3.56 6.14 Belarus 11.696.596.223.565.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 42.61 45.50 Belarus 47.3044.4242.6144.7954.48
Second 9 45.30 52.26 Belarus 54.741:00.3455.4046.6445.30
Combined First 11 45.70 56.32 Belarus 1:02.2259.961:00.1545.7048.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:37.37 1:48.40 Belarus 1:48.441:49.771:52.031:46.981:37.37
Combined First 8 1:28.36 1:38.83 Belarus 1:35.501:46.151:40.701:40.301:28.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:34.86 DNF Belarus DNF1:34.862:05.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.20 21.88 Belarus 21.4921.5224.1722.6421.20
Combined First 8 21.31 24.20 Belarus 25.3222.9924.2826.0121.31
Skewb First 27 11.77 16.48 Belarus 21.3118.6412.8217.9711.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 14.20 17.12 Belarus 15.9817.8522.8514.2017.53
First 19 13.57 14.96 Belarus 13.9013.5716.1416.7014.84
2x2x2 Cube First 40 4.71 9.48 Belarus 10.808.828.8119.344.71
Clock Combined Final 7 15.36 19.95 Belarus 15.3616.00DNF15.5728.28
Square-1 Combined Final 1 9.74 NR 15.69 NR Belarus 17.3615.5114.8916.679.74

Valentin Podosinovik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 25.80 32.03 Belarus 29.2227.8141.8939.0725.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 4.00 5.38 Belarus 5.744.734.005.667.13
First 8 3.48 4.29 Belarus 4.293.484.6112.343.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 1:03.17 Belarus DNF1:03.17
Pyraminx First 22 13.19 14.85 Belarus 14.9313.3417.5016.2913.19
Skewb Final 11 13.28 14.91 Belarus 14.6813.2815.2415.8614.80
First 12 6.49 10.92 Belarus 14.4211.166.4919.917.19

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 23.69 29.25 Belarus 23.6926.2233.4340.3028.10
First 36 23.20 24.53 Belarus 23.2026.9026.2623.6623.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 7.06 8.34 Belarus 7.0612.429.457.558.02
First 37 5.58 8.66 Belarus 12.165.587.787.9810.21
Pyraminx Final 6 4.62 6.75 Belarus 7.488.084.684.6211.98
First 7 6.00 6.27 Belarus 11.156.166.236.436.00
Skewb First 29 12.87 16.60 Belarus 15.4015.9318.4819.4512.87

Viachaslau Kazak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 26.93 31.96 Belarus 31.2734.6926.9331.5133.10

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 10.94 15.23 Belarus 15.0010.9413.2021.7817.48
First 17 12.91 14.72 Belarus 14.3813.8215.9516.0412.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 5.56 6.16 Belarus 15.096.366.305.565.83
First 19 5.42 6.54 Belarus 6.435.426.966.239.28
4x4x4 Cube Second 14 57.39 1:04.67 Belarus 57.391:03.571:16.731:06.571:03.88
Combined First 13 54.80 59.32 Belarus 54.801:05.571:23.4855.2357.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 2:13.92 2:17.74 Belarus 2:17.362:15.67DNF2:20.202:13.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 6:25.84 DNF Belarus 6:25.84DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 33.77 39.57 Belarus DNF41.4539.6833.7737.59

Vladislav Grishchenkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.24 20.37 Belarus 16.2417.4623.2021.6621.99
First 34 18.69 24.05 Belarus DNF18.6931.2619.5221.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 6.28 8.70 Belarus 6.289.48DNF7.159.46
First 26 6.51 7.31 Belarus 7.689.437.596.516.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:29.07 DNF Belarus 1:29.07DNF2:10.76DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 37.52 41.96 Belarus 45.2442.6440.2942.9437.52
Pyraminx First 35 10.04 20.06 Belarus 16.8410.0420.7630.0622.57
Skewb First 32 9.10 17.40 Belarus 28.0120.8412.1619.209.10

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.78 11.05 Belarus 9.7812.4010.7412.1710.24
Second 2 9.94 10.73 Belarus 10.6510.089.9411.4512.02
First 6 10.22 12.83 Belarus 14.9511.3013.8113.3910.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92 3.19 Belarus 2.404.322.844.641.92
Second 1 2.46 2.96 Belarus 3.315.922.822.752.46
First 2 2.84 3.38 Belarus 3.883.352.914.222.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 49.70 53.35 Belarus DNF57.6451.1849.7051.24
Second 3 38.46 41.85 Belarus 1:03.7440.0438.4641.5244.00
Combined First 2 38.60 43.55 Belarus 49.9243.1243.6438.6043.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:26.30 1:29.38 Belarus 1:26.301:32.361:26.501:40.881:29.29
Combined First 4 1:29.06 1:29.51 Belarus 1:30.001:29.061:29.321:38.141:29.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.56 16.98 Belarus DNF16.2215.8315.5618.88
Combined First 3 13.70 16.18 Belarus 20.3317.6814.8516.0013.70
Clock Combined Final 10 12.82 26.76 Belarus DNF17.5816.1012.8246.60
Megaminx Final 11 1:57.68 DNF Belarus 1:57.682:16.442:13.16DNSDNS
Combined First 5 1:52.59 1:56.81 Belarus 1:57.031:57.622:16.271:55.771:52.59
Pyraminx Final 12 6.67 10.52 Belarus 11.8910.708.986.6716.03
First 8 4.46 7.41 Belarus 5.538.368.664.468.35
Skewb Final 8 5.01 12.33 Belarus 13.825.0110.18DNF12.99
First 5 6.45 8.26 Belarus 9.578.516.4514.776.69

Vladislav Konovalov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 16.42 20.70 Belarus 17.7221.6922.7016.4224.08
First 26 17.28 18.65 Belarus 17.2820.4617.6918.7519.51
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 6.53 7.50 Belarus 6.539.547.796.638.09
First 32 5.86 7.90 Belarus 7.889.917.658.185.86
4x4x4 Cube Second 22 1:24.84 1:39.45 Belarus 1:28.421:50.761:39.171:57.861:24.84
Combined First 22 1:28.22 1:35.23 Belarus 1:38.111:28.221:33.271:34.301:40.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 52.87 Belarus 1:13.2652.87

Vladislav Naumenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.67 14.61 Belarus 14.6614.3513.6718.3714.83
Second 9 10.97 13.12 Belarus 14.5017.5213.5510.9711.30
First 10 11.95 13.97 Belarus 12.1120.4015.7011.9514.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.99 3.62 Belarus 2.993.373.894.903.60
Second 6 3.17 4.12 Belarus 3.174.944.104.473.79
First 5 2.97 3.82 Belarus 4.293.663.512.974.76
4x4x4 Cube Second 16 1:00.36 1:07.42 Belarus 1:00.361:10.011:15.381:04.641:07.62
Combined First 18 1:05.14 1:11.97 Belarus 1:12.191:24.751:15.851:05.141:07.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:51.51 DNF Belarus DNF1:51.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.22 24.95 Belarus 22.7825.5229.0126.5518.22
Combined First 7 21.00 24.10 Belarus 26.4028.8222.9922.9121.00
Megaminx Final 5 1:48.53 1:53.31 Belarus 1:53.702:03.831:48.531:52.631:53.60
Combined First 7 1:40.15 2:03.31 Belarus 2:05.051:59.842:05.04DNF1:40.15
Skewb Final 6 7.39 10.59 Belarus 9.897.3911.1610.7111.24
First 9 5.42 10.78 Belarus 7.1314.1416.2311.085.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 15:43.00 Belarus DNFDNF15:43.00

Vladislav Pyatnitsa - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 3 3.55 5.49 Belarus 7.116.693.554.765.03
First 4 3.63 5.25 Belarus 3.634.0515.364.087.61

Vladislav Trukhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 39.83 41.91 Belarus 43.1041.2849.9939.8341.34
2x2x2 Cube First 45 9.65 11.71 Belarus 10.0015.6312.8712.279.65
Pyraminx First 28 13.53 16.31 Belarus 16.4213.5316.2517.1816.26

Yan Mlynarchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 38.15 48.68 Belarus 44.9844.721:00.1938.1556.35

Zakhar Mlynarchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 17.46 21.46 Belarus 19.5719.7625.0417.4625.17
First 27 16.71 18.99 Belarus 23.5916.9720.8116.7119.20
2x2x2 Cube First 38 8.04 8.93 Belarus 8.969.448.699.158.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 29.07 33.73 Belarus 34.2029.2538.0637.7429.07