Minsk Winter 2015


Date
Dec 26 - 27, 2015
City
Minsk, Belarus
Venue

Gymnasium 50

Address
Kiselyova street, 9
Details

On the third floor

Website
Minsk Winter 2015 website
Organizers
Andrey Molchan, Konstantin Kalinin, and Sergey Pesnyakevich
WCA Delegate
Ilya Tsiareshka
Contact
s-pesnya@mail.ru, kalini.kostya@mail.ru, andrey-molchan01@mail.ru, ilya21tereshko@gmail.com
Information

Registration will be closed on December, 20 or when we reach 110 competitors. Registration fee: 100 000 BYR ~ 6 USD. Only 3x3: 50 000 BYR ~ 3 USD

Events

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.89 8.71 Russia 13.378.638.527.898.98
2 Ivan Zabrodin 9.01 11.31 Russia 11.169.0110.5612.2113.02
3 Pavel Yushkevich 10.01 11.65 Belarus 12.1110.0110.85DNF11.99
4 Ilya Tsiareshka 10.74 11.67 Belarus 14.4411.4711.4510.7412.10
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.37 12.66 Russia 14.0712.8811.9413.179.37
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 10.22 12.83 Belarus 14.9511.3013.8113.3910.22
7 Anatoly Kim 10.17 13.46 Belarus 15.2514.2213.5912.5810.17
8 Sergey Pesnyakevich 11.52 13.53 Belarus 11.5213.5213.1713.8918.28
9 Alexey Mikhailov 12.72 13.92 Russia 14.9113.1312.7214.5614.06
10 Vladislav Naumenko 11.95 13.97 Belarus 12.1120.4015.7011.9514.09
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 12.60 13.97 Belarus 14.2514.1712.60DNF13.50
12 Ilya Anishchenko 10.56 14.02 Belarus 10.5616.0013.7012.9015.46
13 Nikita Loyko 11.66 14.10 Belarus 13.9911.6617.8116.4011.91
14 Artem Savosik 12.44 14.26 Belarus 17.4212.9114.5815.2912.44
15 Andrey Molchan 12.22 14.27 Belarus 13.0914.45DNF12.2215.28
16 Timur Kakhanovich 12.16 14.30 Belarus 13.0614.3512.1617.6815.50
17 Viktor Danilov 12.91 14.72 Belarus 14.3813.8215.9516.0412.91
18 Artem Spiridovich 13.51 14.80 Belarus 13.5120.6314.2013.9416.25
19 Ustsin Vashchanka 13.57 14.96 Belarus 13.9013.5716.1416.7014.84
20 Dzianis Hardziayuk 13.55 16.17 Belarus 14.7317.4816.3113.5528.99
21 Nadezhda Shvabovich 13.71 16.76 Belarus 20.2119.9915.3513.7114.95
22 Anton Isaev 13.91 17.07 Russia 16.4217.9916.8018.7613.91
23 Konstantin Kalinin 12.33 17.30 Belarus 29.2218.7915.6212.3317.50
24 Maxim Chechnev 14.64 18.50 Russia 20.4917.1522.8214.6417.85
25 Ivan Terekh 17.41 18.57 Belarus 17.9119.6418.2319.5817.41
26 Vladislav Konovalov 17.28 18.65 Belarus 17.2820.4617.6918.7519.51
27 Zakhar Mlynarchik 16.71 18.99 Belarus 23.5916.9720.8116.7119.20
28 Roman Strakhov 17.86 19.20 Russia 17.8618.2521.1718.19DNF
29 Alexey Dorozhkin 18.49 19.97 Russia 20.2818.4920.2123.0919.43
30 Anton Maleyonok 16.74 20.13 Belarus 22.6819.9617.9216.7422.50
31 Makar Barkan 21.20 22.23 Belarus 22.4721.9222.2921.2027.28
32 Danila Zhogol 16.42 23.12 Belarus DNF16.4219.5832.4317.35
33 Mikhail Minin 18.68 23.76 Belarus 33.1727.2218.6822.2521.82
34 Vladislav Grishchenkov 18.69 24.05 Belarus DNF18.6931.2619.5221.38
35 Bogdan Stepanov 20.52 24.41 Belarus 27.5920.5225.9122.8424.48
36 Vasilina Kolas 23.20 24.53 Belarus 23.2026.9026.2623.6623.66
37 Dmitry Goncharenko 22.36 27.15 Belarus 34.0722.3625.4131.5824.47
38 Sergey Tamkovich 18.19 27.25 Belarus 48.8226.7030.8324.2118.19
39 Artur Ovsepyan 25.88 28.91 Belarus 25.8827.2427.2032.3034.10
40 Polina Komova 24.89 29.13 Russia 29.8425.3924.8932.16DNF
41 Boris Iosilevsky 24.05 29.39 Belarus 31.4129.8324.0533.6026.94
42 Kirill Simonovich 24.41 29.45 Belarus 33.7924.4127.9935.9426.56
43 Gleb Stepanov 22.42 30.54 Belarus 31.0222.4232.6428.6032.00
44 Viachaslau Kazak 26.93 31.96 Belarus 31.2734.6926.9331.5133.10
45 Valentin Podosinovik 25.80 32.03 Belarus 29.2227.8141.8939.0725.80
46 Aliaksei Anisimau 28.72 35.55 Belarus 33.1942.1942.9728.7231.28
47 Ivan Krotau 29.01 36.04 Belarus 34.5037.5936.4229.0137.19
48 Adrian Ageev 32.60 36.85 Belarus 46.4332.6036.9938.0335.53
49 Olga Kirilchik 35.90 40.32 Belarus 41.3847.7640.1635.9039.41
50 Vladislav Trukhanovich 39.83 41.91 Belarus 43.1041.2849.9939.8341.34
51 Nikita Shulgin 37.83 44.63 Belarus 51.9037.8347.6539.6446.61
52 Alexander Verhun 44.31 48.32 Belarus 48.6753.8344.3149.2747.03
53 Yan Mlynarchik 38.15 48.68 Belarus 44.9844.721:00.1938.1556.35
54 Daniil Daniliuk 41.84 56.45 Belarus 1:05.1141.841:19.5353.6350.60
55 Elina Litvin 54.93 1:16.61 Belarus 1:20.57DNF1:07.511:21.7454.93
56 Arina Boreyko 1:35.38 1:56.27 Belarus 2:01.522:04.06DNF1:35.381:43.24
57 Dmitry Prokopenko 26.56 DNF Belarus 32.1726.56DNFDNF30.47
58 Anton Rozhkov 49.98 DNF Belarus DNF55.8849.98DNF56.35

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.44 7.78 NR Russia 7.448.1311.037.467.74
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.94 10.73 Belarus 10.6510.089.9411.4512.02
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.48 10.92 Russia 11.9911.309.4811.0010.45
4 Ilya Anishchenko 11.48 12.39 Belarus 12.4211.7111.4813.7813.05
5 Pavel Yushkevich 10.16 12.40 Belarus 11.0312.4610.1617.2013.71
6 Ivan Zabrodin 11.81 12.43 Russia 12.6812.2012.4011.8113.88
7 Timur Kakhanovich 10.23 12.68 Belarus 10.2312.1413.4212.4915.16
8 Anatoly Kim 10.87 12.75 Belarus 14.8910.8713.6112.2812.37
9 Vladislav Naumenko 10.97 13.12 Belarus 14.5017.5213.5510.9711.30
10 Andrey Molchan 12.67 13.44 Belarus 12.6713.7030.5413.4713.14
11 Sergey Pesnyakevich 11.40 13.45 Belarus 12.7813.9211.4013.64DNF
12 Nikita Loyko 12.05 13.63 Belarus 12.0515.5312.8012.6415.44
13 Alexey Mikhailov 12.97 13.68 Russia 14.1812.9716.7313.6213.24
14 Konstantin Kalinin 12.31 13.75 Belarus 14.3112.3114.5212.4315.75
15 Ilya Zabrodsky 12.12 14.08 Belarus 12.1213.7315.0913.7914.71
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 9.98 14.31 Belarus 16.0916.1513.299.9813.55
17 Artem Savosik 13.14 14.68 Belarus 14.9813.7916.4113.1415.28
18 Viktor Danilov 10.94 15.23 Belarus 15.0010.9413.2021.7817.48
19 Nadezhda Shvabovich 15.47 16.88 Belarus 17.8516.9215.8618.6415.47
20 Ustsin Vashchanka 14.20 17.12 Belarus 15.9817.8522.8514.2017.53
21 Anton Isaev 13.64 17.19 Russia 16.0418.4620.1117.0813.64
22 Artem Spiridovich 15.49 17.38 Belarus 17.8916.4817.7615.4919.23
23 Roman Strakhov 16.23 17.45 Russia 16.9318.7716.6616.2319.95
24 Dzianis Hardziayuk 13.06 17.46 Belarus 17.2413.0620.4715.5419.60
25 Ivan Terekh 15.15 18.94 Belarus 20.3215.1519.0717.6720.09
26 Danila Zhogol 13.21 19.07 Belarus 20.1018.7222.5113.2118.40
27 Maxim Chechnev 15.86 20.06 Russia 17.9515.8626.6218.8723.36
28 Vladislav Grishchenkov 16.24 20.37 Belarus 16.2417.4623.2021.6621.99
29 Vladislav Konovalov 16.42 20.70 Belarus 17.7221.6922.7016.4224.08
30 Zakhar Mlynarchik 17.46 21.46 Belarus 19.5719.7625.0417.4625.17
31 Alexey Dorozhkin 21.28 21.66 Russia 21.5421.2827.1621.9921.46
32 Anton Maleyonok 20.00 22.85 Belarus 20.2820.0039.0027.4120.85
33 Sergey Tamkovich 21.58 23.35 Belarus 22.9224.1327.4421.5822.99
34 Bogdan Stepanov 20.87 24.24 Belarus DNF22.3324.2126.1820.87
35 Mikhail Minin 19.38 24.58 Belarus 25.0919.3824.1424.5026.36
36 Kirill Simonovich 23.14 25.61 Belarus 23.9125.2227.7023.1433.61
37 Makar Barkan 20.28 25.64 Belarus 20.2822.3543.8628.1526.43
38 Artur Ovsepyan 24.39 26.70 Belarus 27.3024.3926.1527.9626.65
39 Polina Komova 20.89 27.88 Russia 30.6520.8928.8126.5628.28
40 Dmitry Goncharenko 23.38 28.10 Belarus 28.6129.5829.6326.1223.38
41 Boris Iosilevsky 23.02 28.61 Belarus 33.6836.2225.3923.0226.77
42 Vasilina Kolas 23.69 29.25 Belarus 23.6926.2233.4340.3028.10
43 Gleb Stepanov 26.79 31.80 Belarus 29.1428.5637.6926.7938.56

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.90 9.21 Russia 8.568.4110.657.9011.87
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 9.78 11.05 Belarus 9.7812.4010.7412.1710.24
3 Pavel Yushkevich 9.13 11.59 Belarus 13.2415.6910.539.1310.99
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.57 11.78 Russia 11.6512.2815.3311.4210.57
5 Andrey Molchan 10.90 12.62 Belarus 14.4110.9012.8211.5313.51
6 Ivan Zabrodin 10.97 13.01 Russia 10.9718.7111.9113.1713.94
7 Ilya Anishchenko 11.50 13.04 Belarus 11.5012.7514.1312.4013.98
8 Anatoly Kim 11.76 13.77 Belarus 11.7612.8315.1315.1313.35
9 Nikita Loyko 12.68 14.25 Belarus 16.0613.9316.4712.6812.75
10 Timur Kakhanovich 11.38 14.56 Belarus DNF16.0214.5911.3813.08
11 Vladislav Naumenko 13.67 14.61 Belarus 14.6614.3513.6718.3714.83
12 Sergey Pesnyakevich 14.10 14.65 Belarus 14.4614.5816.7514.1014.92

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Kalinin 2.16 3.37 Belarus 5.943.314.012.162.80
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.84 3.38 Belarus 3.883.352.914.222.84
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.94 3.43 Russia 3.233.443.622.945.43
4 Pavel Yushkevich 2.60 3.50 Belarus 3.096.752.603.433.98
5 Vladislav Naumenko 2.97 3.82 Belarus 4.293.663.512.974.76
6 Anatoly Kim 3.36 4.08 Belarus 4.353.954.123.364.16
7 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2.96 4.25 Belarus 4.175.073.694.882.96
8 Valentin Podosinovik 3.48 4.29 Belarus 4.293.484.6112.343.96
9 Ivan Zabrodin 3.42 4.59 Russia 4.144.353.425.287.70
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.73 4.95 Russia 5.344.292.735.215.68
11 Sergey Pesnyakevich 3.76 5.14 Belarus 5.744.253.766.295.44
12 Ilya Anishchenko 4.72 5.25 Belarus 4.725.359.844.865.53
13 Alexey Mikhailov 3.49 5.35 Russia 3.495.026.045.007.43
14 Nikita Loyko 2.63 5.52 Belarus 5.256.482.634.836.90
15 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.81 5.54 Belarus 4.496.803.815.327.24
16 Nadezhda Shvabovich 3.29 6.06 Belarus 7.166.523.295.036.64
17 Timur Kakhanovich 3.56 6.14 Belarus 11.696.596.223.565.60
18 Anton Isaev 5.55 6.30 Russia 8.205.557.355.715.85
19 Viktor Danilov 5.42 6.54 Belarus 6.435.426.966.239.28
20 Ivan Terekh 6.41 6.84 Belarus 6.766.686.417.097.24
21 Bogdan Stepanov 5.10 6.86 Belarus 6.485.109.387.067.05
22 Anton Maleyonok 5.85 6.99 Belarus 6.7510.655.856.357.87
23 Artem Savosik 5.55 7.12 Belarus 5.5511.537.326.497.56
24 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.13 7.15 Belarus 7.236.136.977.258.48
25 Maxim Chechnev 5.54 7.23 Russia 7.606.265.5410.337.84
26 Vladislav Grishchenkov 6.51 7.31 Belarus 7.689.437.596.516.67
27 Andrey Molchan 4.49 7.49 Belarus 7.798.544.497.157.53
28 Mikhail Minin 6.46 7.55 Belarus 7.057.686.467.9313.80
29 Artem Spiridovich 4.70 7.58 Belarus 8.616.934.707.967.85
30 Danila Zhogol 7.15 7.69 Belarus 7.378.488.517.227.15
31 Alexey Dorozhkin 5.62 7.71 Russia 8.316.385.628.448.46
32 Vladislav Konovalov 5.86 7.90 Belarus 7.889.917.658.185.86
33 Kirill Simonovich 7.19 8.01 Belarus 8.437.448.778.157.19
34 Sergey Tamkovich 7.42 8.02 Belarus 10.747.427.867.948.27
35 Gleb Stepanov 6.26 8.06 Belarus 6.696.268.349.439.14
36 Roman Strakhov 6.77 8.10 Russia 6.777.349.7314.877.23
37 Vasilina Kolas 5.58 8.66 Belarus 12.165.587.787.9810.21
38 Zakhar Mlynarchik 8.04 8.93 Belarus 8.969.448.699.158.04
39 Makar Barkan 8.37 9.03 Belarus 8.3711.998.868.959.28
40 Ustsin Vashchanka 4.71 9.48 Belarus 10.808.828.8119.344.71
41 Nikita Shulgin 6.69 10.29 Belarus 8.8813.376.698.62DNF
42 Dmitry Prokopenko 8.89 10.62 Belarus 11.189.948.8910.9011.03
43 Boris Iosilevsky 9.49 10.86 Belarus 11.529.4910.3424.9310.73
44 Dmitry Goncharenko 7.34 10.97 Belarus 13.0714.0510.007.349.84
45 Vladislav Trukhanovich 9.65 11.71 Belarus 10.0015.6312.8712.279.65
46 Ivan Krotau 10.52 11.86 Belarus 11.0019.8112.7810.5211.79
47 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.24 11.96 Belarus 10.6810.1315.0621.247.24
48 Artur Ovsepyan 9.88 15.60 Belarus 20.5112.7421.5113.569.88
49 Elina Litvin 8.84 17.23 Belarus 19.948.8419.5013.8718.31
50 Daniil Daniliuk 11.23 18.67 Belarus 20.7323.1112.1711.2338.70

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.46 2.96 Belarus 3.315.922.822.752.46
2 Pavel Yushkevich 2.79 3.30 Belarus 4.583.113.463.332.79
3 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.87 3.63 Russia 5.333.404.263.222.87
4 Konstantin Kalinin 2.05 3.77 Belarus 2.754.734.322.054.23
5 Anatoly Kim 3.27 3.85 Belarus 3.274.083.917.233.57
6 Vladislav Naumenko 3.17 4.12 Belarus 3.174.944.104.473.79
7 Ilya Anishchenko 3.17 4.16 Belarus 4.354.393.753.175.51
8 Timur Kakhanovich 3.82 4.42 Belarus 4.164.837.143.824.26
9 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.18 4.45 Belarus 4.113.184.165.086.31
10 Nikita Loyko 3.42 4.75 Belarus 3.424.395.834.035.95
11 Alexey Mikhailov 3.77 4.86 Russia 4.974.443.775.165.31
12 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.17 4.99 Russia 4.635.944.974.175.38
13 Valentin Podosinovik 4.00 5.38 Belarus 5.744.734.005.667.13
14 Sergey Pesnyakevich 4.80 5.58 Belarus 4.806.385.415.296.03
15 Dzianis Hardziayuk 4.12 5.61 Belarus 5.584.125.718.075.53
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.79 5.80 Belarus 5.946.115.367.304.79
17 Danila Zhogol 4.99 6.05 Belarus 5.716.008.596.444.99
18 Viktor Danilov 5.56 6.16 Belarus 15.096.366.305.565.83
19 Andrey Molchan 4.50 6.27 Belarus 8.128.915.455.254.50
20 Anton Isaev 5.23 6.36 Russia 7.355.845.898.225.23
21 Artem Spiridovich 5.78 6.39 Belarus 5.787.866.566.805.80
22 Ivan Zabrodin 3.11 6.46 Russia 8.153.117.036.965.38
23 Mikhail Minin 4.55 6.51 Belarus 6.3910.684.555.737.41
24 Ivan Terekh 5.00 7.05 Belarus 5.008.937.575.757.82
25 Artem Savosik 4.45 7.16 Belarus 7.508.966.417.574.45
26 Vladislav Konovalov 6.53 7.50 Belarus 6.539.547.796.638.09
27 Alexey Dorozhkin 5.68 7.62 Russia 5.688.965.948.008.93
28 Sergey Tamkovich 6.15 7.68 Belarus 9.086.157.466.4911.23
29 Anton Maleyonok 5.45 7.75 Belarus 7.158.018.085.4519.85
30 Nadezhda Shvabovich 5.37 8.13 Belarus 14.635.8011.357.255.37
31 Kirill Simonovich 6.49 8.29 Belarus 6.4911.269.607.527.75
32 Vasilina Kolas 7.06 8.34 Belarus 7.0612.429.457.558.02
33 Vladislav Grishchenkov 6.28 8.70 Belarus 6.289.48DNF7.159.46
34 Maxim Chechnev 6.58 9.48 Russia 9.249.086.5811.4510.11
35 Gleb Stepanov 7.31 9.50 Belarus 8.5411.769.767.3110.20
36 Roman Strakhov 8.37 11.66 Russia 12.078.3713.58DNF9.33
37 Bogdan Stepanov 6.33 DNF Belarus DNF6.33DNF6.586.91

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Kalinin 2.34 2.97 Belarus 2.433.263.232.345.10
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1.92 3.19 Belarus 2.404.322.844.641.92
3 Vladislav Naumenko 2.99 3.62 Belarus 2.993.373.894.903.60
4 Pavel Yushkevich 2.98 3.74 Belarus 2.984.003.215.164.02
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.21 4.10 Belarus 5.255.443.723.213.32
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.19 4.47 Russia 3.194.296.115.353.76
7 Ilya Anishchenko 2.44 5.03 Belarus 2.444.825.785.464.82
8 Anatoly Kim 3.64 5.04 Belarus 3.646.584.894.315.93
9 Timur Kakhanovich 4.55 5.06 Belarus 4.555.086.544.935.18
10 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.73 5.08 Russia 6.992.735.345.824.08
11 Nikita Loyko 3.71 5.47 Belarus 4.973.715.207.936.23
12 Alexey Mikhailov 4.07 6.28 Russia 4.074.9810.958.855.01

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 35.28 38.43 Russia 40.7539.3837.4535.2838.46
2 Vladislav Kaminskiy 38.60 43.55 Belarus 49.9243.1243.6438.6043.90
3 Pavel Yushkevich 40.81 43.74 Belarus 56.6146.6841.7240.8142.82
4 Andrey Molchan 41.10 44.27 Belarus 56.2746.2041.1043.8742.73
5 Anatoly Kim 38.06 45.32 Belarus 38.0645.2846.2956.8944.40
6 Ilya Anishchenko 45.45 46.04 Belarus 45.4545.6452.3345.5946.89
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 38.51 46.06 Belarus 53.8158.4338.5142.1842.18
8 Ivan Zabrodin 41.26 48.89 Russia 49.4951.1548.7948.4041.26
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 44.39 53.35 Russia 51.8853.7844.3957.9454.39
10 Nikita Loyko 50.40 55.14 Belarus 1:01.7252.0351.681:02.2050.40
11 Timur Kakhanovich 45.70 56.32 Belarus 1:02.2259.961:00.1545.7048.85
12 Dzianis Hardziayuk 51.36 56.97 Belarus 51.3659.1558.841:02.3752.91
13 Viktor Danilov 54.80 59.32 Belarus 54.801:05.571:23.4855.2357.16
14 Alexey Mikhailov 56.08 59.61 Russia 1:02.921:23.8756.0857.2658.64
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 51.28 1:00.77 Belarus 1:02.942:15.8859.0251.281:00.36
16 Artem Spiridovich 57.33 1:04.49 Belarus 1:01.831:07.061:09.751:04.5757.33
17 Ivan Terekh 1:02.79 1:06.86 Belarus 1:02.791:07.531:05.311:40.061:07.75
18 Vladislav Naumenko 1:05.14 1:11.97 Belarus 1:12.191:24.751:15.851:05.141:07.87
19 Anton Isaev 1:07.19 1:18.62 Russia 1:28.231:39.331:13.821:13.801:07.19
20 Nadezhda Shvabovich 1:14.34 1:26.25 Belarus 1:28.131:21.481:42.641:14.341:29.15
21 Boris Iosilevsky 1:22.05 1:28.20 Belarus 1:28.211:34.152:01.561:22.051:22.25
22 Vladislav Konovalov 1:28.22 1:35.23 Belarus 1:38.111:28.221:33.271:34.301:40.72
23 Sergey Novik 1:25.46 1:51.35 Belarus 1:25.46DNF1:45.441:54.381:54.24
24 Artem Savosik 1:15.77 DNF Belarus 1:40.611:15.77DNFDNFDNF
25 Vladislav Grishchenkov 1:29.07 DNF Belarus 1:29.07DNF2:10.76DNSDNS
26 Maxim Chechnev 1:34.91 Russia 2:07.791:34.91
27 Alexey Dorozhkin 1:38.46 Russia 1:38.941:38.46
28 Anton Maleyonok 1:49.23 Belarus 1:49.231:51.09
29 Bogdan Stepanov 2:00.16 Belarus 2:04.072:00.16
30 Aliaksei Anisimau 2:05.11 Belarus 2:30.042:05.11
31 Sergey Tamkovich 2:07.97 Belarus 2:07.97DNF
32 Dmitry Prokopenko 2:08.99 Belarus 2:40.802:08.99
33 Mikhail Minin 2:09.21 Belarus 2:27.412:09.21
34 Kirill Simonovich 2:31.48 Belarus 2:36.142:31.48
35 Gleb Stepanov 2:33.33 Belarus 2:33.33DNF
36 Artur Ovsepyan DNF Belarus DNFDNF
36 Elina Litvin DNF Belarus DNFDNF
36 Ivan Krotau DNF Belarus DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 33.58 37.86 Russia 42.6333.5839.7637.3936.43
2 Andrey Molchan 37.46 39.55 NR Belarus 37.4640.4338.1040.1140.55
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 38.46 41.85 Belarus 1:03.7440.0438.4641.5244.00
4 Pavel Yushkevich 41.73 44.13 Belarus 48.6741.7342.2143.8546.33
5 Ilya Anishchenko 40.58 44.97 Belarus 46.2858.7644.9243.7140.58
6 Anatoly Kim 37.63 45.32 Belarus 46.6051.1037.6342.1947.17
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 39.27 45.98 Belarus 51.2447.4153.7339.2839.27
8 Ivan Zabrodin 43.06 47.26 Russia 50.8643.0647.7446.1247.91
9 Timur Kakhanovich 45.30 52.26 Belarus 54.741:00.3455.4046.6445.30
10 Dmitry Kryuzban 41.17 54.89 Russia 1:04.461:02.2448.6053.8341.17
11 Dzianis Hardziayuk 49.33 56.96 Belarus 58.1449.3358.7656.9855.76
12 Ilya Tsiareshka 54.39 57.84 Belarus 59.3055.6058.611:01.4454.39
13 Artem Spiridovich 57.08 1:03.34 Belarus 57.0858.641:08.771:04.591:06.78
14 Viktor Danilov 57.39 1:04.67 Belarus 57.391:03.571:16.731:06.571:03.88
15 Nikita Loyko 57.86 1:07.16 Belarus 1:13.0658.4157.861:10.011:13.20
16 Vladislav Naumenko 1:00.36 1:07.42 Belarus 1:00.361:10.011:15.381:04.641:07.62
17 Alexey Mikhailov 55.82 1:11.05 Russia 1:16.0655.821:06.891:15.251:11.01
18 Ivan Terekh 1:06.18 1:12.21 Belarus 1:10.931:06.181:14.701:10.991:20.53
19 Anton Isaev 1:10.81 1:15.07 Russia 1:14.591:10.812:30.571:15.811:14.82
20 Artem Savosik 1:07.31 1:20.20 Belarus 1:21.301:21.981:21.431:07.311:17.86
21 Boris Iosilevsky 1:18.76 1:35.08 Belarus 1:29.681:43.691:43.551:32.021:18.76
22 Vladislav Konovalov 1:24.84 1:39.45 Belarus 1:28.421:50.761:39.171:57.861:24.84
23 Sergey Novik 1:32.44 2:09.67 Belarus 1:44.631:32.442:55.251:49.12DNF
24 Nadezhda Shvabovich 1:05.07 DNF Belarus DNF1:17.89DNF1:27.581:05.07

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 36.74 39.57 Russia 41.9039.7937.0146.5636.74
2 Pavel Yushkevich 39.41 40.44 Belarus 40.6340.1139.4140.5743.29
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 38.21 41.23 Belarus 45.6538.2143.3739.2541.07
4 Andrey Molchan 35.15 41.70 Belarus 45.5935.1535.7743.7550.44
5 Timur Kakhanovich 42.61 45.50 Belarus 47.3044.4242.6144.7954.48
6 Ivan Zabrodin 38.21 48.47 Russia 38.2144.3948.8454.1552.19
7 Anatoly Kim 40.77 49.92 Belarus 51.1654.3554.8040.7744.24
8 Ilya Anishchenko 47.08 49.98 Belarus 56.3448.6952.1147.0849.15
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 40.84 52.56 Russia 40.8456.4352.0152.3253.35
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 49.70 53.35 Belarus DNF57.6451.1849.7051.24
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 57.59 1:00.07 Belarus 58.521:02.2659.4257.591:07.86
12 Dzianis Hardziayuk 52.07 1:01.19 Belarus 1:13.1053.7952.07DNF56.68

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 1:13.70 1:16.66 NR Belarus 1:15.281:13.701:18.721:16.901:17.81
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:13.49 1:21.02 Russia 1:18.171:25.111:13.491:22.231:22.65
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:22.34 1:29.39 Russia 1:29.541:22.341:30.181:28.451:34.50
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:29.06 1:29.51 Belarus 1:30.001:29.061:29.321:38.141:29.22
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:29.56 1:36.54 Russia 1:29.921:34.001:29.56DNF1:45.71
6 Anatoly Kim 1:32.35 1:36.59 Belarus 1:40.391:33.111:40.111:32.351:36.54
7 Pavel Yushkevich 1:29.19 1:36.61 Belarus 1:41.501:32.861:29.191:35.46DNS
8 Timur Kakhanovich 1:28.36 1:38.83 Belarus 1:35.501:46.151:40.701:40.301:28.36
9 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:40.95 1:46.93 Belarus 2:02.121:46.811:40.951:41.761:52.22
10 Alexey Mikhailov 1:44.35 1:51.87 Russia 1:55.152:19.451:44.351:53.541:46.92
11 Ilya Anishchenko 1:41.39 1:52.48 Belarus 1:41.391:55.111:48.351:53.991:57.44
12 Roman Strakhov 1:40.58 1:53.92 Russia 1:40.581:45.812:11.811:48.762:07.18
13 Nikita Loyko 1:54.74 2:02.61 Belarus 2:00.962:05.592:07.371:54.742:01.27
14 Ivan Terekh 2:03.72 2:13.82 Belarus 2:12.632:25.442:15.422:13.422:03.72
15 Viktor Danilov 2:13.92 2:17.74 Belarus 2:17.362:15.67DNF2:20.202:13.92
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:19.80 2:35.25 Belarus 2:39.292:19.802:24.842:41.612:50.15
17 Sergey Pesnyakevich 2:01.58 2:37.16 Belarus 2:49.412:29.843:06.592:32.232:01.58
18 Konstantin Kalinin 2:25.12 DNF Belarus 2:25.12DNFDNFDNSDNS
19 Sergey Tamkovich 3:29.13 Belarus DNF3:29.13
20 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF Belarus DNFDNF
20 Anton Isaev DNF Russia DNFDNF
20 Bogdan Stepanov DNF Belarus DNFDNF
20 Maxim Chechnev DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Molchan 1:11.89 1:16.96 Belarus 1:18.711:17.051:11.891:15.111:25.81
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1:12.36 1:18.88 Russia 1:22.791:27.841:12.361:18.781:15.07
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:24.34 1:25.38 Russia 1:24.341:26.781:24.401:26.781:24.96
4 Anatoly Kim 1:22.83 1:26.43 Belarus 1:34.681:31.121:24.671:22.831:23.50
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:26.30 1:29.38 Belarus 1:26.301:32.361:26.501:40.881:29.29
6 Pavel Yushkevich 1:24.71 1:31.24 Belarus 1:33.601:24.711:34.831:30.281:29.85
7 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:25.76 1:33.51 Russia 1:30.061:44.061:33.711:25.761:36.76
8 Dzianis Hardziayuk 1:36.58 1:38.79 Belarus 1:40.911:51.711:36.581:37.011:38.46
9 Timur Kakhanovich 1:37.37 1:48.40 Belarus 1:48.441:49.771:52.031:46.981:37.37
10 Ilya Anishchenko 1:45.31 1:53.23 Belarus 1:45.312:08.751:57.091:50.981:51.63
11 Alexey Mikhailov 1:51.28 1:57.79 Russia 1:57.972:02.732:04.021:52.671:51.28
12 Roman Strakhov 2:04.89 2:20.26 Russia 3:23.652:40.922:05.732:14.132:04.89

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 43.40 DNF Russia DNF51.4543.40
2 Timur Kakhanovich 1:34.86 DNF Belarus DNF1:34.862:05.35
3 Nikita Loyko 1:37.47 DNF Belarus 1:37.47DNFDNF
4 Vladislav Naumenko 1:51.51 DNF Belarus DNF1:51.51DNF
5 Ilya Anishchenko 1:52.88 DNF Belarus 2:29.91DNF1:52.88
6 Maxim Chechnev 1:54.05 DNF Russia 1:54.051:59.67DNF
7 Ivan Zabrodin 2:02.55 DNF Russia 2:02.55DNFDNF
8 Konstantin Kalinin 4:18.09 DNF Belarus 4:18.094:26.19DNF
9 Artem Spiridovich 4:21.50 DNF Belarus 4:21.50DNFDNF
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:06.41 DNF Belarus 5:06.41DNFDNF
11 Viktor Danilov 6:25.84 DNF Belarus 6:25.84DNFDNF
12 Alexey Mikhailov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Anatoly Kim DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
12 Artem Savosik DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
12 Bogdan Stepanov DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Ivan Terekh DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNS
12 Makar Barkan DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 13.29 15.19 NR Belarus 13.2914.0216.2115.7815.77
2 Dmitry Dobrjakov 14.31 15.74 Russia 14.5417.6814.3115.6517.03
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.70 16.18 Belarus 20.3317.6814.8516.0013.70
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 17.38 18.17 Belarus 17.7521.8719.2617.5017.38
5 Anatoly Kim 19.00 21.86 Belarus 23.7919.0022.4620.0223.10
6 Nikita Loyko 20.19 22.51 Belarus 23.2723.8026.2120.1920.47
7 Vladislav Naumenko 21.00 24.10 Belarus 26.4028.8222.9922.9121.00
8 Timur Kakhanovich 21.31 24.20 Belarus 25.3222.9924.2826.0121.31
9 Ivan Zabrodin 22.49 24.97 Russia 28.4625.4825.8622.4923.57
10 Alexey Mikhailov 16.60 26.58 Russia 35.35DNF16.6019.2125.19
11 Artem Spiridovich 22.04 26.61 Belarus 34.4122.0425.3028.0426.48
12 Konstantin Kalinin 20.66 27.03 Belarus 29.7528.3926.1826.5120.66
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 22.83 27.54 Russia 31.0739.7927.4322.8324.12
14 Sergey Pesnyakevich 19.00 27.99 Belarus 27.58DNF19.0025.0131.38
15 Artem Savosik 22.87 29.47 Belarus 30.69DNF30.9322.8726.80
16 Ivan Terekh 26.60 29.96 Belarus 30.8335.5826.6026.7132.34
17 Nadezhda Shvabovich 27.40 32.94 Belarus 36.3227.4030.8331.6836.38
18 Zakhar Mlynarchik 29.07 33.73 Belarus 34.2029.2538.0637.7429.07
19 Dzianis Hardziayuk 29.31 35.21 Belarus 35.7829.3135.8134.0539.26
20 Danila Zhogol 27.51 38.92 Belarus 36.6146.6742.9037.2427.51
21 Viktor Danilov 33.77 39.57 Belarus DNF41.4539.6833.7737.59
22 Sergey Novik 34.55 41.25 Belarus 53.5239.0634.5544.8639.82
23 Vladislav Grishchenkov 37.52 41.96 Belarus 45.2442.6440.2942.9437.52
24 Maxim Chechnev 35.49 42.84 Russia 44.4641.3447.0742.7135.49
25 Anton Maleyonok 38.03 47.66 Belarus 1:03.0739.4540.461:08.8338.03
26 Ilya Anishchenko 24.35 DNF Belarus DNF24.35DNF24.8724.94
27 Makar Barkan 38.30 DNF Belarus DNF38.30DNFDNF48.72
28 Ilya Tsiareshka 45.03 Belarus 45.0347.67
29 Bogdan Stepanov 47.08 Belarus 55.6447.08
30 Sergey Tamkovich 50.64 Belarus 50.6459.16
31 Vladislav Konovalov 52.87 Belarus 1:13.2652.87
32 Dmitry Prokopenko 57.56 Belarus 57.56DNF
33 Anton Isaev 59.95 Russia 1:06.8359.95
34 Valentin Podosinovik 1:03.17 Belarus DNF1:03.17
35 Alexey Dorozhkin 1:10.99 Russia 1:10.991:18.15
36 Gleb Stepanov 1:26.01 Belarus 1:26.01DNF
37 Aliaksei Anisimau 1:28.28 Belarus DNF1:28.28
38 Ivan Krotau DNF Belarus DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Dobrjakov 13.88 14.79 Russia 15.9314.3916.5614.0413.88
2 Pavel Yushkevich 15.58 15.91 Belarus 15.6715.9416.1315.5821.36
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 15.56 16.98 Belarus DNF16.2215.8315.5618.88
4 Anatoly Kim 17.36 19.53 Belarus 27.3117.6817.3619.9220.99
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 16.57 20.08 Belarus 19.5021.6819.0716.57DNF
6 Alexey Mikhailov 19.11 21.87 Russia 22.7121.8323.0219.1121.08
7 Timur Kakhanovich 21.20 21.88 Belarus 21.4921.5224.1722.6421.20
8 Ivan Zabrodin 17.94 22.52 Russia 17.9423.5425.1721.0622.97
9 Nikita Loyko 20.59 22.73 Belarus 24.1225.6822.8020.5921.28
10 Sergey Pesnyakevich 21.93 23.63 Belarus 23.1123.8824.1321.9323.89
11 Vladislav Naumenko 18.22 24.95 Belarus 22.7825.5229.0126.5518.22
12 Konstantin Kalinin 22.19 25.68 Belarus 28.3922.1925.4223.2429.26
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 20.89 25.76 Russia 33.4532.0220.8922.2922.97
14 Artem Savosik 23.53 28.35 Belarus 28.3627.6729.0130.3723.53
15 Artem Spiridovich 28.35 29.31 Belarus 28.3529.4129.3229.2129.83
16 Ivan Terekh 26.06 31.03 Belarus 30.2136.2826.0628.9933.88

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.67 NR 6.97 Belarus 7.055.6712.797.436.42
2 Ivan Zabrodin 8.01 9.07 Russia 9.4511.938.019.318.46
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.37 10.57 Russia 8.3713.37DNF8.629.71
4 Pavel Yushkevich 11.02 11.73 Belarus 13.0411.1011.0214.5311.05
5 Nikita Loyko 7.24 13.06 Belarus 9.14DNF9.9120.137.24
6 Alexey Mikhailov 12.93 19.79 Russia 21.5218.5712.9321.9619.29
7 Ustsin Vashchanka 15.36 19.95 Belarus 15.3616.00DNF15.5728.28
8 Anatoly Kim 18.73 20.80 Belarus 18.9622.5624.5718.7320.88
9 Sergey Pesnyakevich 21.42 24.41 Belarus 26.6321.4221.7126.1525.36
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.82 26.76 Belarus DNF17.5816.1012.8246.60
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 24.87 30.52 Belarus 30.1725.0736.33DNF24.87
12 Anton Isaev 13.53 DNF Russia 19.72DNFDNF13.53DNF
13 Artem Savosik 36.95 Belarus 36.9545.00
14 Bogdan Stepanov 41.33 Belarus 48.4641.33
15 Maxim Chechnev 46.00 Russia 46.00DNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:07.12 1:13.83 Russia 1:16.961:07.121:15.201:18.771:09.32
2 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:16.83 1:24.32 Belarus 1:20.401:16.831:30.821:27.641:24.93
3 Anatoly Kim 1:20.62 1:31.26 Belarus 1:20.621:27.431:36.101:44.991:30.24
4 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.77 1:38.50 Russia 1:38.641:39.951:25.771:39.661:37.20
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:52.59 1:56.81 Belarus 1:57.031:57.622:16.271:55.771:52.59
6 Artem Spiridovich 2:01.69 2:02.88 Belarus 2:02.172:20.772:03.122:03.352:01.69
7 Vladislav Naumenko 1:40.15 2:03.31 Belarus 2:05.051:59.842:05.04DNF1:40.15
8 Ivan Terekh 2:09.52 2:17.09 Belarus 2:09.522:16.212:23.212:13.302:21.75
9 Nadezhda Shvabovich 2:02.15 2:19.15 Belarus 2:06.702:28.572:02.152:48.042:22.18
10 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:13.31 2:22.44 Belarus 2:14.422:25.732:50.572:13.312:27.16
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:35.72 2:54.20 Belarus 3:14.852:35.722:52.063:00.872:49.66
12 Andrey Molchan 2:36.97 2:55.46 Belarus 2:58.782:59.482:48.112:36.973:29.62
13 Alexey Mikhailov 3:11.34 Russia DNF3:11.34
14 Aliaksei Anisimau DNF Belarus DNFDNS
14 Daniil Daniliuk DNF Belarus DNFDNF
14 Elina Litvin DNF Belarus DNFDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:03.76 1:10.26 Russia 1:03.761:16.011:10.101:13.161:07.51
2 Sergey Pesnyakevich 1:13.69 NR 1:21.25 NR Belarus 1:22.881:25.941:22.511:18.351:13.69
3 Anatoly Kim 1:17.05 1:30.54 Belarus 1:51.701:17.051:37.971:28.081:25.57
4 Ivan Zabrodin 1:26.92 1:39.25 Russia 1:38.001:26.921:37.941:42.691:41.81
5 Vladislav Naumenko 1:48.53 1:53.31 Belarus 1:53.702:03.831:48.531:52.631:53.60
6 Artem Spiridovich 1:56.73 2:06.36 Belarus 2:16.042:05.952:01.612:11.531:56.73
7 Nadezhda Shvabovich 2:09.33 2:16.92 Belarus 2:11.242:14.982:37.262:24.532:09.33
8 Ivan Terekh 2:09.77 2:17.83 Belarus 2:12.362:09.772:22.122:28.712:19.00
9 Dzianis Hardziayuk 2:03.60 2:48.13 Belarus 2:53.722:40.932:49.732:03.60DNF
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:40.91 3:10.38 Belarus 2:49.823:24.422:40.913:19.973:21.35
11 Vladislav Kaminskiy 1:57.68 DNF Belarus 1:57.682:16.442:13.16DNSDNS
12 Andrey Molchan 2:19.36 DNF Belarus 2:19.362:24.932:53.03DNFDNF

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.88 4.14 Russia 3.522.884.304.59DNF
2 Sergey Novik 2.90 4.65 Belarus 3.735.025.202.906.09
3 Nikita Loyko 3.22 4.86 Belarus 4.764.996.653.224.82
4 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 3.63 5.25 Belarus 3.634.0515.364.087.61
5 Ivan Terekh 3.82 5.47 Belarus 6.364.243.825.936.23
6 Ilya Anishchenko 4.85 5.81 Belarus 5.816.164.857.365.46
7 Vasilina Kolas 6.00 6.27 Belarus 11.156.166.236.436.00
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4.46 7.41 Belarus 5.538.368.664.468.35
9 Ivan Zabrodin 6.24 7.71 Russia 6.6510.486.256.2410.23
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.03 7.82 Belarus 8.356.266.038.8511.33
11 Pavel Yushkevich 6.28 8.42 Belarus 8.846.287.9211.208.51
12 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.85 8.69 Russia 10.653.859.128.448.51
13 Alexey Mikhailov 7.65 8.75 Russia 8.367.6511.188.649.24
14 Anatoly Kim 7.04 9.10 Belarus 7.497.04DNF9.839.97
15 Anton Maleyonok 11.08 12.17 Belarus 11.7816.8112.5112.2211.08
16 Nadezhda Shvabovich 5.50 12.63 Belarus 15.109.3218.055.5013.46
17 Sergey Pesnyakevich 8.83 13.43 Belarus 13.198.8314.9715.7212.12
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.67 13.78 Belarus 12.9112.6716.7914.0014.42
19 Bogdan Stepanov 8.93 13.91 Belarus 11.298.9313.8716.5823.16
20 Ivan Krotau 11.39 14.66 Belarus DNF11.3915.5213.3315.12
21 Aliaksei Anisimau 10.99 14.72 Belarus 13.5410.9917.5813.0326.43
22 Valentin Podosinovik 13.19 14.85 Belarus 14.9313.3417.5016.2913.19
23 Anton Isaev 12.09 15.26 Russia 12.0920.3412.3313.1022.30
24 Andrey Molchan 9.32 15.45 Belarus 10.379.3219.2819.4516.69
25 Daniil Daniliuk 10.94 15.53 Belarus 17.5313.9610.9416.5716.07
26 Mikhail Minin 12.19 16.01 Belarus 18.0314.96DNF15.0412.19
27 Sergey Tamkovich 9.22 16.31 Belarus 20.979.2215.4320.7212.79
28 Vladislav Trukhanovich 13.53 16.31 Belarus 16.4213.5316.2517.1816.26
29 Gleb Stepanov 11.06 16.88 Belarus 11.0613.0422.4815.1226.21
30 Maxim Chechnev 12.81 17.33 Russia 16.1719.1212.8117.0418.79
31 Dzianis Hardziayuk 12.28 17.73 Belarus 19.0116.6717.5021.7212.28
32 Alexey Dorozhkin 12.74 18.15 Russia DNF20.1120.2114.1212.74
33 Dmitry Prokopenko 17.18 18.79 Belarus 18.9017.1817.90DNF19.58
34 Elina Litvin 13.08 19.60 Belarus 32.4718.2019.1721.4413.08
35 Vladislav Grishchenkov 10.04 20.06 Belarus 16.8410.0420.7630.0622.57
36 Artem Savosik 7.74 DNF Belarus 10.307.74DNF9.39DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.08 3.46 NR Russia 3.764.502.083.053.57
2 Ilya Anishchenko 2.91 4.49 Belarus 6.324.463.852.915.15
3 Vladislav Pyatnitsa 3.55 5.49 Belarus 7.116.693.554.765.03
4 Sergey Novik 4.83 5.86 Belarus 4.838.025.575.346.68
5 Ivan Zabrodin 4.64 6.58 Russia 7.856.884.645.018.59
6 Vasilina Kolas 4.62 6.75 Belarus 7.488.084.684.6211.98
7 Nikita Loyko 5.02 7.13 Belarus 6.545.027.587.277.84
8 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4.61 7.41 Russia 6.649.584.616.0010.82
9 Pavel Yushkevich 4.52 7.55 Belarus 6.508.074.528.088.11
10 Ivan Terekh 4.32 7.66 Belarus 9.696.5515.044.326.73
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.91 10.02 Belarus 9.45DNF9.076.9111.55
12 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.67 10.52 Belarus 11.8910.708.986.6716.03

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pavel Yushkevich 4.53 6.07 Belarus 6.835.274.5315.616.11
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3.69 6.27 Russia 6.176.333.6911.126.32
3 Ilya Anishchenko 3.50 NR 6.38 Belarus 6.266.316.577.203.50
4 Artem Spiridovich 4.80 7.15 Belarus 6.944.809.468.815.70
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.45 8.26 Belarus 9.578.516.4514.776.69
6 Konstantin Kalinin 6.45 8.32 Belarus 9.1612.467.576.458.24
7 Nikita Loyko 5.85 9.28 Belarus 9.369.299.185.8513.68
8 Bogdan Stepanov 5.64 10.05 Belarus 15.815.647.0216.817.32
9 Vladislav Naumenko 5.42 10.78 Belarus 7.1314.1416.2311.085.42
10 Anatoly Kim 7.66 10.81 Belarus 7.6613.6315.078.2810.53
11 Alexey Mikhailov 8.53 10.82 Russia 8.5312.3011.6212.608.54
12 Valentin Podosinovik 6.49 10.92 Belarus 14.4211.166.4919.917.19
13 Gleb Stepanov 7.26 11.54 Belarus 20.477.2610.9212.3011.40
14 Nadezhda Shvabovich 10.98 12.25 Belarus 10.9813.2112.8611.0612.84
15 Ivan Terekh 10.34 12.65 Belarus 11.9310.3413.1718.1712.84
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.33 13.03 Belarus 13.0016.379.7221.736.33
17 Ilya Zabrodsky 7.88 13.42 Belarus 9.3516.567.8814.3519.01
18 Maxim Chechnev 9.88 13.78 Russia 19.2017.7613.2610.339.88
19 Anton Maleyonok 5.87 14.12 Belarus 13.6223.5311.9316.815.87
20 Makar Barkan 9.49 14.20 Belarus 21.5916.4012.9813.239.49
21 Dzianis Hardziayuk 10.79 14.93 Belarus 13.3014.7216.7810.7917.74
22 Artem Savosik 11.94 15.05 Belarus 19.5114.8411.9414.3815.92
23 Aliaksei Anisimau 7.84 15.07 Belarus 18.017.8414.5614.6715.99
24 Dmitry Prokopenko 13.89 15.36 Belarus 25.4915.8815.4614.7513.89
25 Sergey Tamkovich 9.29 15.61 Belarus 27.449.2918.2611.6216.96
26 Anton Isaev 5.14 15.83 Russia 17.295.1410.2025.1820.01
27 Timur Kakhanovich 11.77 16.48 Belarus 21.3118.6412.8217.9711.77
28 Nikita Shulgin 11.59 16.49 Belarus 28.8319.7112.5617.2011.59
29 Vasilina Kolas 12.87 16.60 Belarus 15.4015.9318.4819.4512.87
30 Sergey Pesnyakevich 12.33 16.63 Belarus 20.3846.5612.3313.2816.22
31 Kirill Simonovich 8.75 17.31 Belarus 37.3315.788.7514.5521.61
32 Vladislav Grishchenkov 9.10 17.40 Belarus 28.0120.8412.1619.209.10
33 Sergey Novik 13.82 17.63 Belarus 13.8220.7713.8823.0018.25
34 Ivan Krotau 12.44 18.28 Belarus 12.4447.9818.2719.8616.72
35 Daniil Daniliuk 13.27 21.17 Belarus 13.2732.6517.9320.6124.98
36 Alexey Dorozhkin 13.98 21.21 Russia 23.7225.5414.3713.98DNF
37 Elina Litvin 20.02 45.44 Belarus 20.0227.34DNF56.8652.12
38 Dmitry Kryuzban 12.96 DNF Russia 14.53DNFDNFDNF12.96

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Spiridovich 4.65 6.12 Belarus 6.037.544.794.658.64
2 Ivan Zabrodin 5.47 7.09 Russia 7.628.007.165.476.50
3 Ilya Anishchenko 4.85 7.53 Belarus DNF9.044.856.886.66
4 Alexey Mikhailov 6.42 7.82 Russia 7.366.429.236.999.12
5 Pavel Yushkevich 6.18 8.22 Belarus 9.016.188.878.906.88
6 Vladislav Naumenko 7.39 10.59 Belarus 9.897.3911.1610.7111.24
7 Nikita Loyko 6.87 12.30 Belarus 15.1017.0312.439.386.87
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5.01 12.33 Belarus 13.825.0110.18DNF12.99
9 Konstantin Kalinin 7.95 12.62 Belarus 14.839.57DNF13.477.95
10 Anatoly Kim 9.31 12.69 Belarus 18.479.3111.9013.3212.84
11 Valentin Podosinovik 13.28 14.91 Belarus 14.6813.2815.2415.8614.80
12 Bogdan Stepanov 12.38 15.38 Belarus 18.1115.31DNF12.7112.38

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 NR 15.69 NR Belarus 17.3615.5114.8916.679.74
2 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 17.08 NR Russia 19.0513.7512.8134.1118.44
3 Dmitry Kryuzban 17.96 21.53 Russia 20.5919.161:06.1217.9624.84
4 Ilya Anishchenko 26.79 30.97 Belarus 29.0831.2532.5726.7940.95
5 Ivan Zabrodin 23.42 31.80 Russia 28.1323.4236.7430.5340.80
6 Nikita Loyko 31.38 39.91 Belarus 38.9640.4331.3840.341:04.79
7 Anton Maleyonok 38.00 53.94 Belarus 45.4938.0058.781:03.7657.55
8 Anatoly Kim 39.78 55.63 Belarus 39.781:11.1052.5843.221:18.06
9 Dzianis Hardziayuk 34.08 1:06.58 Belarus DNF34.0848.411:26.401:04.94
10 Mikhail Minin 1:12.93 Belarus 1:12.93DNF
11 Bogdan Stepanov 1:18.75 Belarus 1:18.75DNF
12 Gleb Stepanov DNF Belarus DNFDNF

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 2:47.43 NR Russia 2:47.43DNFDNF
2 Artem Savosik 8:48.75 Belarus DNF10:40.008:48.75
3 Maxim Chechnev 10:15.00 Russia 12:39.00DNF10:15.00
4 Vladislav Naumenko 15:43.00 Belarus DNFDNF15:43.00
5 Ivan Zabrodin DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
5 Timur Kakhanovich DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roman Strakhov 8:09.24 Russia DNFDNF8:09.24
2 Maxim Chechnev 41:18.00 Russia 41:18.00DNSDNS