Macedonian Nationals 2019


Date
Oct 26 - 27, 2019
City
Skopje, North Macedonia
Venue

OU Gjorgjija Pulevski

Address
AVNOJ Blvd 28, Skopje 1000, North Macedonia
Details

School hall

Organizer
Aleksandar Arsovski
WCA Delegate
Tobias Peter
Contact

Macedonian Cubing Association

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

For more information check out the tabs!

Events
Main event
Competitors
68
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ден (Macedonian Denar).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 400 ден (Macedonian Denar).
Spectators can attend for free.

You will have to pay directly at the venue.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev won with an average of 8.59 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Lir Ukaj finished second (9.12) and Aleksandar Dukleski finished third (10.20).

Aleksandar Angelov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 16.87 21.80 Bulgaria 16.8722.7523.6921.3621.28
First round 25 15.94 19.25 Bulgaria 21.2817.7918.6822.8115.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.30 10.66 Bulgaria 10.0311.807.3020.7210.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:21.29 1:33.47 Bulgaria 1:21.291:34.861:49.411:32.501:33.04
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 3:04.01 Bulgaria 3:19.823:04.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 7:21.18 Bulgaria 7:21.18
Megaminx First round 24 4:57.99 Bulgaria 5:26.604:57.99
Pyraminx First round 38 18.36 23.84 Bulgaria 18.8833.1518.3627.6524.98
Skewb First round 26 17.78 25.13 Bulgaria 25.2022.9827.2149.4517.78

Aleksandar Arsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.78 14.60 North Macedonia 14.3314.6115.7514.8511.78
Second round 11 10.90 14.69 North Macedonia 13.6310.9015.5614.8816.51
First round 13 12.65 15.50 North Macedonia 15.6112.6515.9718.4114.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.10 9.50 North Macedonia 28.758.008.036.1012.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 57.76 1:06.10 North Macedonia 1:03.721:13.841:05.611:08.9757.76
First round 9 47.28 58.83 North Macedonia 47.281:00.6759.1756.651:01.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:00.49 2:24.93 North Macedonia 2:38.312:41.762:17.872:00.492:18.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:15.24 4:56.20 North Macedonia 4:57.225:36.154:15.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 7:18.00 7:29.07 North Macedonia 7:18.007:20.567:48.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:14.65 NR DNF North Macedonia 3:33.95DNF2:14.65
First round 4 2:34.81 DNF North Macedonia 3:25.482:34.81DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 35.15 38.21 North Macedonia 38.1335.1536.0649.9340.43
First round 12 33.26 38.93 North Macedonia 49.2546.1134.3936.3033.26
Pyraminx First round 20 7.75 12.19 North Macedonia 16.1213.679.4913.427.75

Aleksandar Dukleski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.79 10.20 North Macedonia 11.758.799.319.5514.46
Second round 4 9.20 10.25 North Macedonia 11.359.2011.529.849.57
First round 3 9.43 10.56 North Macedonia 12.209.439.8210.2811.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.53 4.13 North Macedonia 4.424.013.536.923.97
First round 7 4.00 4.55 North Macedonia 4.004.004.037.015.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.68 45.70 North Macedonia 50.8841.3544.8651.8640.68
First round 4 38.61 43.61 NR North Macedonia 38.7558.0547.2238.6144.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.84 1:20.78 North Macedonia 1:31.521:17.841:20.551:21.791:20.00
First round 3 1:11.20 1:18.07 NR North Macedonia 1:13.481:19.541:11.201:21.181:22.42
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:38.59 NR 2:43.86 NR North Macedonia 2:40.362:52.622:38.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:08.33 NR 4:49.31 North Macedonia 4:15.566:04.044:08.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.75 18.70 NR North Macedonia 20.7024.2414.7519.8615.54
First round 3 17.64 20.45 North Macedonia 21.2820.4719.6121.9017.64
Megaminx Final 5 1:11.12 1:23.86 North Macedonia 1:25.131:25.711:11.121:25.391:21.05
First round 4 1:16.47 1:21.98 North Macedonia 1:22.261:23.341:16.471:26.181:20.34
Pyraminx Final 10 7.18 9.96 North Macedonia 14.007.1810.248.0611.57
First round 7 5.97 6.79 North Macedonia 7.8313.216.465.976.09
Skewb Final 6 4.62 7.53 North Macedonia 5.724.6210.216.6511.53
First round 1 4.88 5.54 North Macedonia 6.954.885.285.405.94

Aleksandar Miloshevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 16.39 18.72 North Macedonia 18.4416.3916.7221.0122.06
First round 22 14.42 17.85 North Macedonia 18.0542.7918.6914.4216.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:32.08 2:00.58 North Macedonia 1:51.591:32.08DNF2:12.031:58.11

Aleksandra Lazovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 41.08 50.36 North Macedonia 41.0843.961:32.9751.3755.75
Pyraminx First round 34 15.54 19.42 North Macedonia 21.1537.1715.5417.0820.04

Ana Milenkoska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 29.17 34.95 North Macedonia 29.1740.8930.1338.1336.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 8.44 12.83 North Macedonia 14.188.4411.8614.6612.44
Pyraminx First round 26 11.51 13.37 North Macedonia 13.2615.8813.2611.5113.59

Ana Spikovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 28.06 32.65 North Macedonia 32.5528.0631.8833.5133.83
First round 44 24.08 31.31 North Macedonia 35.0724.0826.8032.8234.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.26 9.79 North Macedonia 10.4510.937.9811.153.26

Andrej Arsovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 1:22.90 1:28.23 North Macedonia 1:27.921:27.821:41.181:28.961:22.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 5.41 15.30 North Macedonia 21.368.9825.1615.555.41
Pyraminx First round 28 9.82 14.48 North Macedonia 13.7316.6113.109.8219.68

Andrej Saltirovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 19.69 22.02 North Macedonia 22.7420.5519.6922.7628.04
First round 39 22.08 27.46 North Macedonia 40.4628.4225.9328.0322.08

Andrej Solev - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 15.83 19.10 North Macedonia 19.5918.0615.8334.2119.65
First round 24 17.24 19.03 North Macedonia 17.2417.5218.5621.0226.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.26 6.44 North Macedonia 6.4819.128.843.993.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:13.99 1:34.87 North Macedonia 1:41.151:49.201:13.991:45.421:18.05
Megaminx First round 17 3:01.24 North Macedonia 3:33.293:01.24
Pyraminx First round 32 10.79 17.26 North Macedonia 16.4126.6017.3010.7918.08
Skewb First round 28 27.71 58.91 North Macedonia 40.65DNF1:17.1627.7158.92

Angela Zorchec - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 26.55 36.40 North Macedonia 35.4538.6735.6838.0726.55
First round 48 32.29 34.74 North Macedonia 37.7932.2933.0933.3338.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:58.48 North Macedonia 4:03.113:58.48

Biant Shkololli - Kosovo WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 15.38 17.99 Kosovo 27.1316.0320.9516.9815.38
First round 14 14.61 15.65 Kosovo 15.3615.3316.2714.6117.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.35 8.01 Kosovo 8.137.568.348.344.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:37.36 1:57.93 Kosovo 2:22.571:39.421:51.811:37.363:00.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:11.30 DNF Kosovo DNFDNF3:11.30
First round 5 2:36.84 NR 2:48.46 NR Kosovo 2:38.482:36.843:10.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 43.93 48.31 Kosovo 46.9951.4246.531:53.2243.93

Bojan Stojanov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 17.10 22.40 North Macedonia 17.1025.4920.6726.7221.03
First round 23 15.88 18.80 North Macedonia 23.9316.6119.1515.8820.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.82 5.92 North Macedonia 4.828.656.564.956.26
First round 6 2.86 4.50 North Macedonia 3.664.715.129.302.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 14 7.87 9.38 North Macedonia 9.0310.277.879.499.62

Borche Peltekovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.89 15.70 North Macedonia 21.4614.4116.6316.0611.89
Second round 8 12.17 13.60 North Macedonia 13.5113.2714.0312.1718.45
First round 15 14.63 16.12 North Macedonia 14.6316.9716.2515.1418.31

Boris Gjorgjievski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 16.05 17.11 North Macedonia 18.0617.1517.2716.0516.90
First round 26 16.12 19.33 North Macedonia 17.1823.6623.2217.5916.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.05 7.51 North Macedonia 12.885.4210.465.056.66
First round 9 2.88 4.58 North Macedonia 4.964.336.584.452.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 59.42 1:12.93 North Macedonia 1:09.091:17.301:21.371:12.4159.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:48.30 3:13.60 North Macedonia 2:48.303:33.523:16.513:13.683:10.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 8:44.33 North Macedonia 8:44.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 41.06 48.47 North Macedonia 49.0043.0953.3341.0656.83
Megaminx First round 23 4:30.61 North Macedonia 5:11.904:30.61
Pyraminx First round 15 6.60 9.78 North Macedonia 20.3812.666.609.167.52
Skewb First round 15 9.48 14.49 North Macedonia 23.8016.319.7717.409.48
Square-1 First round 10 1:03.43 North Macedonia 1:03.431:47.80

Borislav Marchovski - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 16.51 24.70 Bulgaria 21.2016.5132.4322.6130.28
First round 33 22.15 25.60 Bulgaria 24.5325.8928.0926.3822.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.15 12.46 Bulgaria 10.5817.4210.069.1516.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:22.62 1:26.35 Bulgaria 1:24.311:22.621:23.281:31.461:33.01
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:35.60 2:45.30 Bulgaria 2:56.682:36.052:35.602:58.642:43.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:34.22 4:51.39 Bulgaria 4:34.225:10.294:49.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 6:31.49 7:02.27 Bulgaria 7:49.926:45.406:31.49
Megaminx First round 13 2:24.60 Bulgaria 2:38.852:24.60
Pyraminx Final 9 7.70 9.18 Bulgaria 10.139.867.707.999.68
First round 11 5.75 8.25 Bulgaria 13.285.758.986.189.59
Square-1 Final 6 30.89 44.35 Bulgaria 37.7230.8945.7650.3049.56
First round 6 35.93 42.40 Bulgaria 40.0348.4848.2838.9035.93

Borjan Baboski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.50 15.58 North Macedonia 12.5021.8117.9415.4413.36
First round 18 13.72 16.78 North Macedonia 13.7216.7418.5719.2915.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.84 5.57 North Macedonia 4.845.547.465.895.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 55.25 DNF North Macedonia DNF1:13.3959.75DNF55.25
First round 12 1:01.12 1:05.95 North Macedonia 1:10.191:01.121:06.731:02.991:08.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:53.50 2:06.54 North Macedonia 2:08.86DNF1:57.282:13.491:53.50
First round 11 1:43.11 1:57.17 North Macedonia 1:52.471:58.851:43.112:00.202:09.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:38.12 3:57.20 North Macedonia 4:12.614:00.883:38.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 7:13.11 DNF North Macedonia 7:13.11DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.60 DNF North Macedonia 26.6037.5431.72DNFDNF
First round 10 26.06 31.36 North Macedonia 33.3838.8427.3233.3726.06
Megaminx First round 19 3:16.38 North Macedonia 4:28.033:16.38
Pyraminx Final 7 6.80 7.92 North Macedonia 13.557.558.376.807.83
First round 9 6.45 7.67 North Macedonia 8.4511.216.457.766.80
Skewb Final 7 5.59 8.57 North Macedonia 9.575.5910.128.008.14
First round 10 8.43 10.01 North Macedonia 9.9111.098.4311.879.03
Square-1 First round 13 DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF

Bruno Ivanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 16.25 23.78 North Macedonia 22.0030.6616.2526.6722.67
First round 45 26.48 32.74 North Macedonia 34.2326.4832.5631.4236.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.78 9.05 North Macedonia 9.079.977.7811.178.10
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 52.48 1:07.65 North Macedonia 1:31.321:09.1152.4855.711:18.12
Pyraminx First round 19 8.53 11.67 North Macedonia 9.0513.4012.5619.258.53

Darijan Saravinov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 15.07 20.11 North Macedonia 21.3615.0720.1918.7732.85
First round 17 15.51 16.76 North Macedonia 17.0715.5116.9616.2617.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.20 6.31 North Macedonia 12.184.207.454.576.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:20.72 1:25.42 North Macedonia 1:33.611:24.831:23.941:27.491:20.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF

David Arnaudov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 28.45 31.65 North Macedonia 34.2433.0028.4533.2528.71
First round 41 25.76 29.78 North Macedonia 25.7627.3239.2928.9833.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.27 10.53 North Macedonia 6.2712.209.9110.8210.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 2:03.03 North Macedonia 2:30.802:03.03
Pyraminx First round 44 11.95 DNF North Macedonia 11.9519.10DNF17.48DNF

Diana Kostadinova - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 27.75 34.09 North Macedonia 41.5932.3536.6133.3127.75
First round 46 31.27 33.37 North Macedonia 33.9931.2732.4833.6341.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.10 7.42 North Macedonia 9.454.107.5716.105.23
Pyraminx First round 30 11.99 15.91 North Macedonia 18.8611.9922.4112.5916.28

Dimitar Fidanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 23.32 26.30 North Macedonia 26.4224.1530.9023.3228.32
First round 29 20.34 22.99 North Macedonia 28.0220.3426.4322.1020.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.67 6.63 North Macedonia 6.226.848.765.676.83
Skewb Final 10 6.72 9.92 North Macedonia 8.408.6912.686.7212.80
First round 11 6.45 10.51 North Macedonia 12.649.326.4512.329.90

Doni Petlickovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 19.74 27.17 North Macedonia 27.9132.1528.8424.7619.74
First round 34 20.67 26.14 North Macedonia 26.9326.8726.8320.6724.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.57 9.29 North Macedonia 9.736.578.8011.639.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 1:02.12 1:15.79 North Macedonia 1:35.451:03.341:08.59DNF1:02.12
Pyraminx First round 23 7.98 12.57 North Macedonia 7.9815.2913.1218.659.31
Skewb Final 8 7.34 9.63 North Macedonia 7.877.3411.059.9612.98
First round 12 7.58 12.91 North Macedonia 11.5613.0214.1420.647.58

Dora Nikolova - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 25.14 26.62 North Macedonia 25.1426.2826.6531.7726.94
First round 30 20.86 24.76 North Macedonia 20.8620.9232.1329.7823.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.23 8.08 North Macedonia 8.319.2312.376.236.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:53.81 2:09.41 North Macedonia 1:53.812:00.402:24.482:16.352:11.47
Megaminx First round 20 3:34.45 North Macedonia 3:34.453:49.36
Pyraminx First round 25 6.48 12.82 North Macedonia 15.0618.148.906.4814.50
Skewb First round 23 12.61 17.38 North Macedonia 15.9920.2819.3416.8012.61

Fani Lazovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 17.34 20.59 North Macedonia 19.6121.4723.8720.6817.34
Pyraminx First round 24 11.11 12.62 North Macedonia 13.9413.2811.1112.0612.52

Filip Gugoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 34.35 40.93 North Macedonia 34.3541.1648.1637.6044.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 11.62 13.79 North Macedonia 12.1912.63DNF16.5411.62

Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.33 11.76 North Macedonia 12.6912.3511.0711.8610.33
Second round 6 10.37 11.68 North Macedonia 11.6711.8110.3714.3911.56
First round 4 7.69 10.63 North Macedonia 7.6911.4111.3110.5610.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.45 4.23 North Macedonia 5.974.644.263.453.79
First round 1 2.32 2.86 NR North Macedonia 2.945.192.912.322.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.53 51.82 North Macedonia 59.1938.5343.3158.4253.73
First round 5 45.29 45.75 North Macedonia 45.5745.6046.2445.2946.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:10.06 NR 1:18.56 North Macedonia 1:22.901:13.411:10.061:19.381:30.43
First round 5 1:15.99 1:20.89 North Macedonia 1:16.201:21.631:15.991:25.161:24.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:45.72 3:05.61 North Macedonia 3:18.753:12.352:45.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:28.41 4:39.22 North Macedonia 4:28.414:29.784:59.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.55 24.90 North Macedonia 26.7119.5525.5828.8222.41
First round 5 18.96 24.09 North Macedonia 22.6818.9623.6725.9326.85
Megaminx Final 4 1:06.28 NR 1:21.72 NR North Macedonia 1:26.321:06.281:18.651:29.711:20.18
First round 5 1:16.76 1:23.18 North Macedonia 1:21.511:16.761:25.111:22.911:34.32
Pyraminx Final 4 4.87 5.31 North Macedonia 6.845.905.064.874.97
First round 1 3.47 4.94 NR North Macedonia 4.846.613.474.865.13
Skewb Final 1 3.07 5.10 North Macedonia 4.423.076.757.814.12
First round 2 4.49 5.65 North Macedonia 6.084.925.954.496.38
Square-1 Final 4 17.14 NR 29.08 North Macedonia 39.3417.1429.3130.2127.72
First round 4 21.70 26.75 NR North Macedonia 33.7521.7022.7023.8034.81

Hannah Minas - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 15.50 17.19 Switzerland 15.5017.5416.8922.2517.14
First round 27 13.78 19.76 Switzerland 23.5114.7923.0013.7821.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.00 5.56 Switzerland 5.175.007.726.025.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 52.02 58.32 Switzerland 1:03.3257.111:05.6654.5452.02
First round 10 57.19 1:04.15 Switzerland 1:04.6957.191:05.491:02.281:09.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:43.55 1:48.55 Switzerland 1:46.631:50.681:43.551:48.351:56.83
First round 10 1:39.07 1:48.77 Switzerland 2:04.681:39.071:55.741:50.681:39.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:04.32 4:09.68 Switzerland 4:04.324:16.294:08.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:19.44 5:48.20 Switzerland 5:19.446:29.985:35.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 51.42 DNF Switzerland DNF51.42DNF
First round 2 1:13.54 DNF Switzerland DNF1:13.54DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.43 30.23 Switzerland 32.0829.0422.4338.5229.56
First round 8 22.63 29.08 Switzerland 30.4030.6822.6327.5829.27
Megaminx Final 7 1:23.28 1:26.83 Switzerland 1:28.311:27.241:24.941:23.281:43.80
First round 7 1:22.91 1:29.99 Switzerland 1:25.851:37.911:32.771:22.911:31.34
Pyraminx Final 1 3.17 3.99 Switzerland 4.354.033.593.175.00
First round 3 4.11 5.67 Switzerland 7.555.344.796.884.11
Skewb Final 11 7.70 10.52 Switzerland 7.7011.3010.549.7215.82
First round 9 3.98 9.53 Switzerland 16.653.9825.976.715.23
Square-1 Final 3 20.38 23.42 Switzerland 20.3825.5622.7021.9929.53
First round 3 19.12 21.00 Switzerland 20.0123.9623.3719.6119.12

Ilian Bashev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.06 12.95 Bulgaria 12.4612.2014.1814.8412.06
Second round 12 14.07 15.19 Bulgaria 17.9116.1314.4114.0715.03
First round 9 11.84 13.32 Bulgaria 12.4916.5315.1612.3111.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.89 3.81 Bulgaria 4.343.953.152.895.27
First round 4 2.59 3.79 Bulgaria 4.433.155.542.593.78

Ioannis Papadopoulos - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 16.86 18.01 Greece 17.9816.8616.9719.0920.69
First round 19 14.18 17.66 Greece 14.1816.3617.8021.4818.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.66 6.39 Greece 5.937.038.406.203.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:17.10 1:20.63 Greece 1:24.961:17.101:19.011:29.021:17.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:53.95 2:10.18 Greece 1:53.952:10.022:14.572:16.762:05.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:56.10 4:16.48 Greece 4:13.343:56.104:39.99
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 6:43.49 6:51.99 Greece 7:02.236:50.256:43.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Greece DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:02.68 1:04.83 Greece 1:03.091:02.681:06.321:05.071:12.94
First round 2 57.11 1:09.57 Greece 1:14.9257.111:09.531:08.601:10.59
Skewb First round 21 11.35 16.41 Greece 19.4815.2116.5617.4511.35

Ivan Mitrovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 34.38 43.07 North Macedonia 39.3844.4345.391:19.1834.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 9.43 15.38 North Macedonia 9.4314.3020.5213.9117.92
Megaminx First round 25 DNF North Macedonia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 29 11.45 15.67 North Macedonia 20.4313.2315.3611.4518.41

Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.72 8.59 Bulgaria 8.738.249.608.807.72
Second round 1 7.52 7.72 NR Bulgaria 7.917.528.267.697.57
First round 1 6.96 8.89 Bulgaria 8.346.968.1910.1411.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.95 3.56 Bulgaria 2.952.993.554.694.15
First round 2 2.15 3.04 Bulgaria 2.163.945.093.022.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.79 NR 35.25 NR Bulgaria 54.5531.6043.3028.7930.86
First round 1 30.37 36.73 Bulgaria 34.4539.1930.3736.5442.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.74 NR 1:12.21 NR Bulgaria 1:17.681:10.321:10.301:16.001:05.74
First round 2 1:06.85 1:16.06 Bulgaria 1:22.431:17.891:06.851:37.171:07.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:34.68 DNF Bulgaria 2:38.122:34.68DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:29.56 4:40.97 Bulgaria 4:55.764:29.564:37.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.73 16.39 NR Bulgaria 16.5416.6415.7315.9920.67
First round 2 12.84 NR 17.08 Bulgaria 13.3317.1821.5212.8420.72
Megaminx Final 2 1:02.66 NR 1:04.45 NR Bulgaria 1:11.121:05.391:02.661:04.701:03.25
First round 3 1:04.86 1:09.66 Bulgaria 1:16.331:06.791:24.121:04.861:05.87
Pyraminx Final 5 4.35 5.99 Bulgaria 7.026.044.354.9110.24
First round 6 5.09 6.79 Bulgaria 5.097.967.485.946.95
Skewb Final 4 4.80 6.44 Bulgaria 10.064.805.204.839.28
First round 4 5.60 5.96 Bulgaria 5.665.906.346.325.60

Jakov Grujovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 1:11.22 1:26.23 North Macedonia 1:53.601:39.341:11.221:16.001:23.35
Pyraminx First round 36 16.98 23.02 North Macedonia 23.6020.8826.0516.9824.58

Joana Josevska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 46.28 53.13 North Macedonia 1:14.8546.2859.5748.3751.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 11.98 28.37 North Macedonia 30.3711.9837.5817.1651.11
Pyraminx First round 37 9.79 23.47 North Macedonia 27.7228.5414.149.79DNF

Jovan Kolevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 37.63 53.52 North Macedonia 54.7955.8249.94DNF37.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 9.71 10.55 North Macedonia 10.429.7110.15DNF11.09

Kaloyan Galabinov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:13.54 1:21.57 Bulgaria 1:28.721:16.941:13.541:19.061:28.75
First round 6 1:15.68 1:22.00 Bulgaria 1:16.841:43.301:22.791:15.681:26.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:38.58 2:45.93 Bulgaria 2:50.342:48.882:38.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:28.26 3:59.23 Bulgaria 3:28.264:23.824:05.62
Megaminx Final 8 1:15.31 1:32.72 Bulgaria 1:35.381:30.341:15.311:41.791:32.44
First round 8 1:29.19 1:36.52 Bulgaria 1:48.801:37.151:29.191:29.681:42.72
Skewb Final 5 3.69 6.81 Bulgaria 7.653.697.555.757.14
First round 6 4.90 6.51 Bulgaria 4.905.417.228.596.89
Square-1 Final 5 26.27 39.79 Bulgaria 37.9437.8526.2743.5950.78
First round 5 21.61 36.23 Bulgaria 33.5640.2552.1734.8921.61

Kliment Filipov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 25.78 28.19 North Macedonia 26.3625.7827.53DNF30.68
First round 40 21.46 27.69 North Macedonia 28.6230.1024.3521.4637.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 2:12.17 North Macedonia 2:12.172:50.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 1:02.75 DNF North Macedonia 1:21.091:02.75DNF1:22.16DNF
Megaminx First round 18 3:03.05 North Macedonia 4:21.083:03.05
Skewb First round 22 9.30 16.55 North Macedonia 9.4923.579.3021.4318.73

Konstantinos Vlachveis - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Greece DNFDNFDNF
First round 3 1:17.69 NR DNF Greece 1:17.69DNFDNF
Skewb First round 18 11.23 15.17 Greece 14.0115.2623.4311.2316.23

Leon Axhemi - Kosovo WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.84 15.51 Kosovo 15.8315.3715.3218.0811.84
Second round 10 12.37 14.11 Kosovo 17.4312.3715.7112.8213.79
First round 11 13.39 15.08 Kosovo 13.4914.2620.4517.4913.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.96 5.33 Kosovo 5.374.965.155.745.47
First round 10 2.90 4.68 Kosovo 4.394.817.892.904.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:11.16 1:21.19 Kosovo 1:22.681:27.391:13.501:27.641:11.16
Pyraminx First round 39 11.05 25.01 Kosovo 11.0542.9830.6527.7216.67

Leonid Stamnov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 42.73 51.26 North Macedonia 58.0750.6656.4042.7346.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 11.15 12.97 North Macedonia 14.8812.1811.8411.1516.46
Pyraminx First round 17 4.19 10.36 North Macedonia 12.4313.4010.754.197.89
Skewb First round 17 12.56 14.66 North Macedonia 12.6733.5312.5618.5712.75

Lir Ukaj - Kosovo WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.37 9.12 Kosovo 8.6412.089.718.379.01
Second round 2 7.60 8.11 NR Kosovo 9.047.808.887.607.66
First round 2 6.83 9.43 Kosovo 6.839.459.5110.309.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.84 3.43 Kosovo 4.332.843.283.383.62
First round 3 2.40 3.45 Kosovo 3.735.133.952.662.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.47 35.84 Kosovo 36.3635.4737.5035.6735.48
First round 3 33.74 39.58 Kosovo 39.7340.3539.7939.2333.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.88 NR 1:13.35 Kosovo 1:00.881:12.051:15.301:13.991:14.00
First round 4 1:14.78 1:20.00 Kosovo 1:20.641:33.731:19.481:14.781:19.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 27.00 29.81 Kosovo 33.1627.0029.8028.4231.20
First round 6 22.64 25.14 Kosovo 22.6429.1324.5624.2326.63
Megaminx Final 9 1:16.29 NR 1:35.16 NR Kosovo 1:34.911:38.811:16.291:31.771:50.11
First round 10 1:26.97 1:50.06 Kosovo 1:57.601:37.431:55.321:26.971:57.42
Pyraminx Final 2 3.78 5.16 Kosovo 4.514.526.463.786.61
First round 2 4.04 5.24 Kosovo 9.695.924.044.954.86
Skewb First round 14 7.72 13.49 Kosovo 14.0814.1014.497.7212.29

Ljubica Spasovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 52.93 1:07.61 North Macedonia 1:07.581:12.111:07.661:07.6052.93

Luka Jankovic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.14 12.62 Serbia 16.0011.2112.5714.0911.14
Second round 9 8.99 13.67 Serbia 13.768.9913.2813.9718.92
First round 8 11.15 13.15 Serbia 12.82DNF11.1512.1014.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.05 4.97 Serbia DNF5.474.054.085.35
First round 8 3.00 4.57 Serbia 4.146.976.393.173.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.67 49.91 Serbia 47.671:04.5250.3748.3850.97
First round 6 41.12 46.61 Serbia 48.8941.1247.8743.8848.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:33.24 1:45.21 Serbia 1:33.241:47.471:40.741:47.411:52.03
First round 8 1:31.90 1:37.96 Serbia 1:38.871:49.581:41.191:33.831:31.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:51.06 3:58.63 Serbia 4:07.013:51.063:57.81
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:54.45 5:07.72 Serbia 4:54.455:03.315:25.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Serbia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.19 24.86 Serbia 25.5920.1925.6423.3527.36
First round 9 26.58 30.06 Serbia 29.6832.32DNF28.1826.58
Megaminx Final 6 1:16.05 1:26.44 Serbia 1:16.051:20.29DNF1:36.341:22.68
First round 6 1:12.23 1:24.58 Serbia 1:30.791:12.231:18.771:24.191:31.30
Pyraminx Final 12 7.42 10.61 Serbia DNF7.429.548.6913.59
First round 10 6.01 7.85 Serbia 9.177.888.436.017.25
Skewb Final 3 4.40 6.29 Serbia 4.676.319.097.884.40
First round 5 4.91 6.37 Serbia 6.684.9111.705.646.80
Square-1 Final 1 13.18 16.08 NR Serbia 14.4319.7213.1821.9514.10
First round 2 17.91 20.98 Serbia 17.9124.8119.3225.1118.82

Maja Nikolovska - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 21.63 29.41 North Macedonia 30.5628.6921.6331.2628.97
First round 31 23.88 24.76 North Macedonia 25.1924.6224.4625.2523.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.19 7.84 North Macedonia 7.3912.388.597.545.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 31 12.73 16.61 North Macedonia 15.4518.7718.9912.7315.62
Skewb First round 24 13.77 18.03 North Macedonia 13.7720.0215.0023.1619.06

Maksimilian Vasic - Serbia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.63 16.45 Serbia 17.6313.6314.1317.6018.33
First round 16 12.74 16.37 Serbia 12.7426.7317.0117.9114.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.57 6.74 Serbia 5.627.347.267.534.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:21.92 1:33.83 Serbia 1:25.86DNF1:27.351:21.921:48.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 24.23 1:07.74 Serbia DNF24.2353.801:13.471:15.94
Megaminx First round 16 2:49.49 Serbia 2:55.902:49.49
Pyraminx Final 11 4.26 10.46 Serbia 9.7214.876.784.26DNF
First round 12 6.40 8.71 Serbia 12.169.809.037.306.40
Square-1 Final 8 41.37 DNF Serbia DNF41.37DNF52.9844.56
First round 7 37.91 45.50 Serbia 43.9052.1756.9637.9140.43

Marko Dimoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 23.89 26.60 North Macedonia 25.2623.8925.0529.4830.06
First round 32 19.26 25.29 North Macedonia 26.0119.2623.8626.0130.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 5.77 6.48 North Macedonia 5.777.079.825.826.54
Skewb First round 20 14.77 16.12 North Macedonia 14.7719.6615.0317.8515.48

Marko Gjurikj - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 35.07 39.74 North Macedonia 37.7135.0737.0544.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 12.05 14.66 North Macedonia 12.2722.3112.0516.9814.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:46.37 1:56.15 North Macedonia 2:08.771:46.371:48.881:53.532:06.04
Megaminx First round 21 3:39.82 North Macedonia 3:39.824:29.59

Marko Tenev - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:06.81 1:33.06 North Macedonia 1:29.591:35.661:06.811:33.942:10.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 38.83 2:16.26 North Macedonia 38.832:25.562:25.001:58.23DNF

Mateo Minoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 23.40 27.77 North Macedonia 25.3027.5823.4031.2130.42
First round 37 23.52 26.98 North Macedonia 23.5227.5027.2530.1226.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 2.77 10.65 North Macedonia 8.689.66DNF13.612.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:35.03 1:50.93 North Macedonia 1:45.901:57.761:35.031:49.122:00.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 46.53 1:09.23 North Macedonia DNF46.531:29.2854.631:03.78
Pyraminx First round 18 5.77 10.50 North Macedonia 20.9311.6110.765.779.14
Skewb First round 19 12.50 15.24 North Macedonia 14.9312.8012.5022.5017.99

Maximilien Mertens - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 23.72 25.14 Belgium 23.9326.7327.3823.7224.76
First round 35 22.57 26.40 Belgium 26.6327.6822.5729.6824.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.07 10.38 Belgium 9.6011.939.898.0711.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:17.18 1:23.07 Belgium 1:28.091:20.601:17.181:28.931:20.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:44.28 2:47.49 Belgium 2:45.102:45.762:56.092:51.622:44.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 35.96 44.93 Belgium 35.9644.3937.1453.251:02.23
Megaminx First round 15 2:49.23 Belgium 3:22.072:49.23
Square-1 First round 8 55.86 1:07.95 Belgium 55.8658.241:19.351:06.261:41.06

Milan Bogdanovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 22.91 27.22 North Macedonia 26.2634.2922.9123.1732.24
First round 38 25.21 27.28 North Macedonia 30.2425.2126.7825.2929.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 10.71 12.71 North Macedonia 13.3310.7112.0014.6712.79

Naum Stojoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 19.27 30.94 North Macedonia 30.8332.0629.9219.27DNF
First round 42 28.05 30.05 North Macedonia 29.6331.1932.8429.3428.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 2:47.51 North Macedonia DNF2:47.51
Pyraminx First round 35 18.55 22.22 North Macedonia 21.6425.6419.3818.5534.13

Nemanja Trajkovic - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 41.13 1:05.55 North Macedonia 1:19.041:07.351:23.9741.1350.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 21.53 29.55 North Macedonia 33.1741.8723.0232.4521.53
Pyraminx First round 41 25.43 41.51 North Macedonia 59.1225.4334.0331.391:08.25

Nikola Dimitrovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.84 12.19 North Macedonia 11.0612.9412.5710.8413.00
Second round 5 9.29 11.38 North Macedonia 9.2911.9910.7811.3712.22
First round 6 10.15 11.17 North Macedonia 10.2311.2012.0710.1514.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.93 5.83 North Macedonia 5.724.936.475.316.80
First round 11 4.58 4.87 North Macedonia 4.884.585.854.635.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.58 50.23 North Macedonia 46.5852.8449.7448.1153.74
First round 8 49.46 54.02 North Macedonia 49.4655.4255.3255.1151.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:26.07 1:47.84 North Macedonia 1:48.011:26.07DNF1:38.521:57.00
First round 9 1:29.67 1:44.85 North Macedonia 1:29.672:00.911:48.821:45.771:39.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 4:24.89 5:15.55 North Macedonia 5:52.324:24.895:29.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 9:21.98 North Macedonia 9:21.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.97 26.95 North Macedonia 30.8125.6620.9726.3528.83
First round 7 23.83 28.86 North Macedonia 29.2125.7831.5923.8332.67
Megaminx First round 14 2:30.89 North Macedonia 2:54.722:30.89
Pyraminx First round 16 8.94 10.14 North Macedonia 8.9611.388.9411.4210.09
Square-1 Final 7 31.37 DNF North Macedonia 59.5831.37DNFDNFDNF
First round 9 1:00.86 North Macedonia 1:00.86DNF

Nikola Georgiev - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 44.36 50.70 North Macedonia 49.8256.4044.3650.4951.80

Nikola Nichovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.43 13.52 North Macedonia 12.4312.8811.4315.2418.10
Second round 7 12.59 13.03 North Macedonia 13.0412.6715.0413.3812.59
First round 7 11.76 12.47 North Macedonia 14.1411.9011.7612.0013.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.08 4.91 North Macedonia 4.086.874.945.204.58
First round 5 2.66 4.15 North Macedonia 3.755.655.093.622.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:10.59 1:16.14 North Macedonia 1:18.901:10.641:10.591:18.871:20.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 27.19 39.51 North Macedonia 43.5829.5527.19DNF45.41
Megaminx Final 10 1:41.65 1:49.38 North Macedonia 1:57.541:55.601:41.651:48.851:43.68
First round 9 1:29.59 1:44.29 North Macedonia 1:54.251:45.481:29.591:44.271:43.12
Pyraminx Final 6 5.55 7.00 North Macedonia 6.537.696.795.558.21
First round 5 5.37 6.22 North Macedonia 5.928.766.366.375.37
Skewb Final 9 4.86 9.86 North Macedonia 8.244.8614.458.3113.03
First round 8 7.03 8.37 North Macedonia 9.0822.147.037.478.55
Square-1 First round 11 1:13.86 North Macedonia 1:13.861:17.34

Nikola Petrov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 30.60 38.32 North Macedonia 38.0643.2837.5539.3430.60
First round 47 30.30 34.58 North Macedonia 30.4640.9932.3030.3049.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 9.97 12.51 North Macedonia 11.7912.809.9717.0912.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 2:52.17 North Macedonia DNF2:52.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 DNF North Macedonia DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 DNF North Macedonia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 1:13.49 1:39.16 North Macedonia 2:15.091:13.491:24.592:05.011:27.88
Pyraminx First round 27 10.60 13.46 North Macedonia 11.5015.3413.5310.6016.79
Skewb First round 25 16.61 20.38 North Macedonia 24.9221.5318.0316.6121.57

Nikola Pulkovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 17.87 20.91 North Macedonia 23.9622.7117.8719.2620.75
First round 28 18.96 22.36 North Macedonia 21.0121.3518.9626.2424.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.26 6.07 North Macedonia 9.335.916.505.265.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:05.91 1:11.54 North Macedonia 1:11.121:14.751:05.911:12.651:10.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:55.28 2:13.76 North Macedonia 2:15.872:13.161:55.282:12.252:28.26
First round 12 2:01.45 2:09.69 North Macedonia 2:33.892:13.712:01.452:09.652:05.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 DNF North Macedonia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 6:07.34 6:20.67 North Macedonia 6:07.346:40.336:14.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF North Macedonia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 36.96 40.30 North Macedonia 41.0838.4836.9641.3552.11
Megaminx Final 11 1:47.07 1:56.66 North Macedonia 2:03.941:47.072:35.651:49.261:56.78
First round 11 1:44.85 1:55.83 North Macedonia 2:09.141:55.372:02.741:44.851:49.39
Pyraminx First round 33 10.22 18.66 North Macedonia 22.9015.8617.2210.2232.78
Skewb First round 16 9.00 14.64 North Macedonia 19.7117.499.0014.8711.57

Nikolas Baxevanis - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 20.14 21.73 Greece 20.1422.0125.7520.7822.40
First round 21 14.18 17.85 Greece 14.1817.3316.7819.4324.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.62 6.43 Greece 7.337.666.964.625.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:34.44 1:48.64 Greece 1:34.441:38.772:02.952:03.841:44.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 3:12.76 Greece 3:12.763:52.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 8:54.42 Greece 8:54.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 DNF Greece DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 37.46 42.59 Greece 40.3747.2540.1437.4650.62
First round 11 32.39 38.55 Greece 39.1244.5736.2740.2732.39
Megaminx First round 22 3:58.67 Greece 3:58.674:12.83
Pyraminx First round 13 8.60 9.29 Greece 10.729.818.609.168.89
Skewb Final 12 6.59 10.66 Greece 12.05DNF7.726.5912.21
First round 7 5.61 7.80 Greece 9.4410.805.617.356.61
Square-1 First round 12 1:17.00 Greece 2:02.551:17.00

Oliver Trajkovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.50 16.13 North Macedonia 22.8419.1213.9613.5015.32
First round 12 12.42 15.23 North Macedonia 16.6716.2415.8312.4213.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 5.86 6.46 North Macedonia 6.637.435.866.426.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:06.32 1:19.61 North Macedonia 1:08.841:30.85DNF1:06.321:19.15
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 39.48 50.90 North Macedonia 50.7551.7050.2453.9539.48

Petar Karadzoski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 34.27 42.88 North Macedonia 34.2750.2737.1041.2750.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.74 9.94 North Macedonia 7.748.3710.4812.9210.96
Pyraminx First round 40 17.53 30.99 North Macedonia 25.3034.3633.3047.9617.53

Petar Lazovski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.18 11.48 North Macedonia 13.4212.437.1810.9411.07
Pyraminx Final 8 6.53 8.57 North Macedonia 10.046.5312.197.128.56
First round 8 5.84 7.15 North Macedonia 7.8410.685.847.625.98

Petar Mladenović - Kosovo WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 11.78 16.49 Kosovo 16.6811.7818.5014.30DNF
First round 10 13.31 14.37 Kosovo DNF14.7113.6014.7913.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.72 6.60 Kosovo 7.105.726.506.21DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 48.77 52.94 Kosovo 54.231:01.9649.6954.9148.77
First round 7 46.05 47.26 Kosovo 48.0547.7146.2446.0547.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:16.29 1:21.63 Kosovo 1:18.311:25.661:27.371:16.291:20.91
First round 7 1:16.85 1:26.18 Kosovo 1:22.731:27.941:27.881:36.451:16.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 5:17.22 NR 5:37.89 NR Kosovo 5:17.225:29.896:06.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 20.57 23.47 Kosovo 33.7220.5724.7422.5823.10
First round 4 20.90 22.91 Kosovo 24.0220.9022.7526.2921.96
Megaminx First round 12 2:17.32 Kosovo 2:29.842:17.32
Pyraminx First round 22 8.89 12.53 Kosovo 11.2013.2715.2613.138.89

Tadej Gjorgjioski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 39.07 41.06 North Macedonia 41.7539.9043.4439.0741.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.75 8.47 North Macedonia 11.099.067.055.759.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 3:02.67 North Macedonia 3:02.673:11.37
Pyraminx First round 42 25.88 44.28 North Macedonia 1:19.9251.9448.4025.8832.49
Skewb First round 13 9.15 12.93 North Macedonia 16.5822.089.1511.9310.28

Tobias Peter - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.27 12.60 Switzerland DNF10.5612.459.2714.80
Second round 3 9.57 10.24 Switzerland 16.4210.329.5710.569.83
First round 5 9.97 10.83 Switzerland 12.6310.2911.299.9710.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.83 4.11 Switzerland 3.444.04DNF2.834.85
First round 12 2.51 5.35 Switzerland 6.374.665.086.312.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.42 37.36 Switzerland 36.6139.2939.8735.4236.17
First round 2 34.24 37.73 Switzerland 37.8734.2437.0140.0138.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:04.47 1:08.18 Switzerland 1:10.891:04.471:09.161:09.291:06.10
First round 1 1:02.37 1:09.57 Switzerland 1:02.371:07.051:14.331:22.781:07.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:14.49 2:31.23 Switzerland 2:42.502:36.702:14.49
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:22.80 3:43.58 Switzerland 3:58.863:22.803:49.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 51.03 DNF Switzerland 1:19.76DNF51.03
First round 1 53.99 DNF Switzerland 1:20.6553.99DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.04 19.58 Switzerland 25.3344.0415.8417.5712.04
First round 1 15.11 16.15 Switzerland 16.3543.0715.5416.5715.11
Megaminx Final 1 52.61 1:00.86 Switzerland 54.6452.611:16.121:02.891:05.04
First round 1 57.71 59.63 Switzerland 59.211:01.5657.7159.581:00.10
Pyraminx Final 3 4.47 5.21 Switzerland 4.475.656.235.434.55
First round 4 4.06 6.12 Switzerland 5.4312.365.934.067.00
Skewb Final 2 4.02 6.26 Switzerland 5.3410.675.174.028.27
First round 3 3.55 5.87 Switzerland 5.843.556.618.425.15
Square-1 Final 2 17.46 19.53 Switzerland 19.5720.3317.4618.7021.44
First round 1 15.48 18.30 Switzerland 15.4822.6120.5216.5217.87

Todor Enikov - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 16.49 17.61 Bulgaria 17.6817.7918.7216.4917.35
First round 20 15.29 17.79 Bulgaria 17.0618.2515.2919.1118.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.57 7.12 Bulgaria 9.108.0214.553.574.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.67 58.65 Bulgaria 52.6755.8854.911:05.311:05.17
First round 11 1:01.03 1:05.81 Bulgaria 1:01.031:02.731:16.921:08.421:06.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:03.32 2:16.68 Bulgaria 2:03.322:09.652:15.382:29.442:25.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:55.75 4:18.43 Bulgaria 4:23.914:35.633:55.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 5:44.91 6:21.32 Bulgaria 7:10.215:44.916:08.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 38.15 52.83 Bulgaria 52.7138.15DNF56.7848.99
Pyraminx First round 21 10.27 12.22 Bulgaria 21.5413.0810.2913.2910.27
Skewb First round 27 21.01 30.24 Bulgaria 22.5659.7237.9221.0130.24

Viktor Jakimov - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 20.80 27.79 North Macedonia 20.8028.0627.1028.7628.21
First round 43 22.44 30.58 North Macedonia 34.0622.4428.6834.9128.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.79 5.75 North Macedonia 15.015.116.655.483.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 1:19.54 1:30.69 North Macedonia 1:19.541:35.562:02.931:25.831:30.67
Pyraminx First round 43 11.60 DNF North Macedonia 12.0511.60DNFDNF18.70

Vojche Kushevski - North Macedonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 24.99 26.90 North Macedonia 24.9926.7027.5326.4827.79
First round 36 24.43 26.85 North Macedonia 27.3525.6627.5424.4328.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 7.95 8.70 North Macedonia 9.378.068.667.95DNF