Lithuanian Open 2016


Date
May 21 - 22, 2016
City
Vilnius, Lithuania
Venue

Panorama shopping mall

Address
Saltoniškių g. 9, Vilnius 08105
Details

On the first floor, follow the signs.

Website
Lithuanian Open 2016 website
Organizer
Tomas Jankauskas
WCA Delegate
Kārlis Iskrovs
Contact

karlis.iskrovs@gmail.com

Information

Lithuanian Open will be open for all competitors from anywhere!
Registration fee will be 10 euros.

Events
Competitors
22

Aleksas Solovej - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 21 36.77 42.31 Lithuania 40.9637.20DNF48.7736.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 8.07 9.35 Lithuania 8.079.6410.6910.028.38
First 15 4.36 9.09 Lithuania 8.98DNF7.8410.464.36
Pyraminx First 9 13.85 14.97 Lithuania 33.8715.6115.2114.0913.85

Edvinas Naudžiūnas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 17 26.49 31.28 Lithuania 30.3132.4631.0626.4934.40
2x2x2 Cube First 16 9.48 12.60 Lithuania 19.069.4812.6013.9411.25
4x4x4 Cube Second 12 1:43.98 1:56.59 Lithuania 1:52.642:09.031:53.821:43.982:03.30
Combined First 12 1:55.78 Lithuania 2:08.061:55.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:44.81 2:56.74 Lithuania 3:08.422:56.193:01.852:52.172:44.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 5:08.08 5:17.55 Lithuania 5:13.825:30.765:08.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:58.24 7:34.11 Lithuania 6:58.247:43.058:01.03

Emilis Dolgov - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.21 14.96 Lithuania 11.2117.1614.5913.1218.82
Second 3 11.27 12.28 Lithuania 11.2712.4111.4713.3112.96
First 3 10.27 12.31 Lithuania 11.3813.9313.2710.2712.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.26 4.69 Lithuania 4.70DNF4.304.265.07
Second 2 3.96 4.46 Lithuania 5.674.354.093.964.93
First 3 1.96 4.39 Lithuania 4.605.174.204.371.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.00 50.74 Lithuania 53.4744.002:37.0547.9650.80
Second 3 41.46 50.16 Lithuania 41.4653.1551.7250.7148.06
Combined First 3 46.51 48.81 Lithuania 46.5148.63DNF47.4550.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:38.21 1:44.36 Lithuania 1:38.211:50.561:55.951:40.601:41.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:07.51 NR 3:22.95 NR Lithuania 3:07.903:53.443:07.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:24.35 5:39.36 Lithuania 5:24.355:50.585:43.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Lithuania DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.88 31.89 Lithuania 37.8730.8140.9425.8826.98
Combined First 5 17.66 22.71 Lithuania 28.3217.6622.5723.4922.07
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:27.53 2:56.82 Lithuania 3:15.682:27.532:47.273:40.042:47.50
Skewb Final 10 7.53 19.71 Lithuania 27.1820.1511.7938.157.53

Ernestas Stefanovicius - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 17.91 21.49 Lithuania 21.5729.9523.9717.9118.93
First 10 15.89 18.70 Lithuania 19.8018.0418.2526.6615.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 6.05 7.12 Lithuania 7.2610.646.996.057.11
First 11 6.05 7.49 Lithuania 8.508.966.557.416.05
4x4x4 Cube Second 10 1:31.62 1:39.13 Lithuania 1:44.201:34.991:42.951:39.451:31.62
Combined First 10 1:27.99 1:36.19 Lithuania 1:27.991:36.511:50.021:30.631:41.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 3:07.45 3:31.78 Lithuania 4:04.343:14.503:07.453:16.50DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 6:23.80 Lithuania 6:23.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 13:57.00 Lithuania 13:57.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 50 Lithuania 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 43.56 48.74 Lithuania 43.5648.9551.1150.1447.13
Megaminx Combined Final 10 4:56.75 Lithuania 5:22.294:56.75
Pyraminx Final 8 11.38 15.28 Lithuania 16.21DNF11.3815.8413.79
First 5 9.26 10.42 Lithuania 11.9910.659.5411.069.26
Skewb Final 9 11.67 14.88 Lithuania 11.6713.9715.9015.2415.44

Gustas Morkevičius - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 18 32.51 35.31 Lithuania 41.2632.5137.9933.0234.91
2x2x2 Cube First 21 12.34 16.17 Lithuania 14.2818.6715.5712.3420.73

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.24 13.93 Belarus 14.5311.2414.6113.1014.15
Second 2 10.43 12.16 Belarus 10.4312.1210.9015.1613.47
First 5 12.05 14.63 Belarus 15.1812.0512.2319.5616.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.44 4.91 Belarus 4.444.865.134.815.06
Second 6 4.53 5.54 Belarus 4.535.8312.335.245.54
First 5 3.99 4.56 Belarus 9.813.994.594.344.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 44.98 51.16 Belarus 52.1454.5746.7644.98DNF
Second 4 40.51 50.91 Belarus 46.8551.7554.1255.7340.51
Combined First 8 36.06 1:34.68 Belarus 47.2345.3036.063:11.50DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 46 Belarus 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.16 20.77 Belarus 21.1832.7921.1719.9719.16
Combined First 2 19.49 20.37 Belarus 20.4019.4920.9522.9419.75
Megaminx Combined Final 9 4:46.68 Belarus 4:46.68DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 5.70 12.29 Belarus 10.765.707.5618.54DNF
First 4 5.89 9.44 Belarus 9.4510.5714.808.315.89
Skewb Final 4 8.43 11.50 Belarus 13.0210.0712.6311.818.43

Imants Liepiņš - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 15.14 21.05 Latvia 20.27DNF16.3115.1426.56
Second 8 13.76 17.21 Latvia 17.9816.2717.3913.7618.14
First 9 12.83 16.31 Latvia 14.4116.4119.6212.8318.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 5.72 6.79 Latvia 6.936.375.729.057.07
First 8 3.34 5.53 Latvia 5.315.415.863.347.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 34.03 51.03 Latvia 42.94DNF34.031:10.0540.10

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 16.76 19.59 Belarus 20.0720.7616.7617.9320.85
First 11 17.07 19.83 Belarus 29.2121.0517.0718.4419.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.41 6.66 Belarus 7.425.417.047.275.68
Second 8 5.59 6.68 Belarus 7.206.037.196.835.59
First 10 5.70 6.25 Belarus 6.376.166.505.706.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:01.10 1:09.25 Belarus 1:01.101:13.601:03.021:12.641:12.10
Second 8 1:15.22 1:16.30 Belarus 1:32.721:16.781:16.531:15.581:15.22
Combined First 7 1:03.38 1:11.94 Belarus 1:09.341:09.541:36.881:03.381:16.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:50.92 2:08.26 Belarus 2:05.132:10.822:08.822:15.011:50.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:09.58 4:15.79 Belarus 4:13.384:09.584:24.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:06.03 6:46.73 Belarus 7:16.716:06.036:57.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 47 Belarus 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 27.27 31.27 Belarus 32.4431.5527.2729.8238.36
Combined First 7 27.43 29.16 Belarus 27.4334.7027.5127.8732.10
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:50.09 2:04.50 Belarus 1:50.092:11.212:04.582:07.762:01.15
Pyraminx Final 1 4.30 5.42 Belarus 5.054.305.305.916.23
First 1 4.43 6.07 Belarus 5.086.707.476.434.43
Skewb Final 5 11.20 12.02 Belarus 11.2012.8011.9813.5511.28

Kasparas Žiūraitis - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 19 32.52 36.92 Lithuania 36.181:05.7435.6232.5238.95
2x2x2 Cube First 17 8.13 12.64 Lithuania 13.338.1323.9110.0114.57

Kārlis Iskrovs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 19.82 23.37 Latvia 27.8319.8220.9927.1222.00
First 12 18.89 24.28 Latvia 26.36DNF21.0225.4618.89
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 7.28 8.76 Latvia 7.6212.377.288.739.94
First 14 6.03 8.80 Latvia 7.349.249.8214.076.03
4x4x4 Cube Second 9 1:19.57 1:33.86 Latvia 1:54.841:37.531:37.481:26.581:19.57
Combined First 9 1:22.65 1:35.63 Latvia 3:00.881:35.981:22.651:38.071:32.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:30.11 2:53.11 Latvia 3:10.352:30.112:46.773:31.032:42.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 48.52 1:08.27 Latvia 53.19DNF48.521:42.3149.32

Mantas Sidabras - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 14.63 15.82 Lithuania 19.2215.8616.1814.6315.41
Second 6 14.15 15.48 Lithuania 14.1517.2215.4814.4916.46
First 8 14.11 15.50 Lithuania 16.5315.7716.7914.1114.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.91 5.41 Lithuania 5.165.795.286.774.91
Second 4 4.95 5.34 Lithuania 4.955.806.785.145.09
First 9 3.19 6.08 Lithuania 6.355.306.597.013.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:01.97 1:09.51 Lithuania 1:01.971:13.571:11.501:03.461:17.04
Second 7 1:08.86 1:14.37 Lithuania 1:14.231:14.001:08.861:16.121:14.89
Combined First 6 58.93 1:02.73 Lithuania 1:00.421:07.511:06.831:00.9558.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 2:13.12 2:31.21 Lithuania 2:25.532:13.652:54.453:03.072:13.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:23.73 DNF Lithuania 4:59.07DNF4:23.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 8:40.83 Lithuania 8:40.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 4:02.91 DNF Lithuania DNF4:02.91DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Lithuania DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.40 21.17 Lithuania 21.9818.4026.1621.4520.09
Combined First 6 20.81 23.93 Lithuania 21.3727.5920.8128.8022.82
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:05.65 NR 2:43.89 Lithuania 3:02.212:05.653:26.352:35.372:34.09
Pyraminx First 10 11.50 15.74 Lithuania 20.9915.2111.5016.3415.66
Skewb Final 8 11.88 14.21 Lithuania 13.9614.9811.8813.6917.31

Ralfs Āboliņš - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 22 36.80 46.79 Latvia 43.7653.6142.9955.6436.80
2x2x2 Cube First 18 6.08 12.93 Latvia 17.0610.7218.646.0811.02
Pyraminx Final 7 7.92 13.25 Latvia 16.7612.467.9210.5222.02
First 6 9.58 11.42 Latvia 9.9712.8712.159.5812.14
Skewb Final 7 9.24 13.35 Latvia 17.3816.119.8914.059.24

Ravil Gafurov - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.33 15.18 Lithuania 16.1614.6117.8614.7612.33
Second 5 12.60 13.98 Lithuania 13.3014.1615.0514.4912.60
First 6 12.66 14.85 Lithuania 16.5014.4715.5314.5612.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.17 9.90 Lithuania 5.17DNF13.067.569.08
First 7 3.66 5.21 Lithuania 9.234.656.294.683.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 2:02.93 Lithuania 2:02.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.88 20.83 Lithuania 20.4320.8525.5721.2119.88
Combined First 3 17.41 20.73 Lithuania 17.6917.4126.1622.9021.59

Rimas Pauliukevičius - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 13.41 18.42 Lithuania 18.8620.1613.4118.7217.67
First 4 13.08 14.60 Lithuania 14.9415.3313.0813.8615.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.35 6.31 Lithuania 6.977.036.045.915.35
Second 7 5.10 5.76 Lithuania 5.665.906.395.735.10
First 6 3.84 4.69 Lithuania 4.547.303.844.255.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:05.16 1:08.76 Lithuania 1:08.531:09.731:08.021:05.161:21.60
Second 6 1:02.86 1:12.09 Lithuania 1:08.601:14.15DNF1:13.531:02.86
Combined First 5 55.63 1:00.66 Lithuania 56.471:06.961:06.5658.9655.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:41.76 1:52.43 Lithuania 1:46.021:41.762:19.771:53.481:57.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:32.17 4:06.21 Lithuania 4:09.664:36.793:32.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:28.35 6:57.78 Lithuania 7:43.676:41.326:28.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Lithuania DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 33.53 46.66 Lithuania 57.5933.5336.6245.771:00.13
Combined First 8 32.79 33.42 Lithuania 44.0432.8832.7933.4933.89
Megaminx Combined Final 6 3:01.20 3:25.85 Lithuania 3:31.193:01.203:41.253:05.104:23.39
Pyraminx Final 5 7.09 12.16 Lithuania 13.987.0910.6313.4012.44
First 8 12.03 14.42 Lithuania 15.4215.5412.9014.9512.03

Rita Norbutaitė - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 27.31 27.73 Lithuania 30.9027.8727.4127.9227.31
First 16 27.00 30.19 Lithuania 34.3828.6927.4927.0042.55
2x2x2 Cube First 20 8.42 15.04 Lithuania 25.529.0110.588.4227.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:58.47 Lithuania 1:58.472:42.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 58.22 1:03.82 Lithuania 1:06.7058.5658.221:24.821:06.19

Saulius Kairaitis - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 24.34 27.53 Lithuania 27.2829.7730.6925.5324.34
First 14 21.98 26.54 Lithuania 25.8430.1626.4821.9827.31
4x4x4 Cube Second 11 1:19.04 1:39.57 Lithuania 1:19.041:46.051:32.581:52.471:40.09
Combined First 11 1:28.52 2:01.58 Lithuania 1:38.761:28.521:50.383:40.022:35.60
Megaminx Combined Final 3 2:15.59 2:26.44 NR Lithuania 2:31.422:34.192:29.472:15.592:18.43

Titas Karvelis - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 20 34.64 40.18 Lithuania 38.8439.9534.6441.7644.10
2x2x2 Cube First 19 9.15 13.49 Lithuania 15.219.1511.2315.5914.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 2:59.27 Lithuania 3:10.142:59.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 6:52.10 Lithuania 6:52.107:24.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 1:20.90 Lithuania 1:46.991:20.90
Pyraminx First 12 12.79 23.57 Lithuania 40.9527.4726.0717.1612.79

Tomas Jankauskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.38 10.41 Lithuania 11.8310.6510.439.3810.14
Second 1 9.18 10.63 Lithuania 10.6210.6210.6410.689.18
First 1 7.56 NR 9.18 NR Lithuania 9.877.5610.828.708.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.18 3.99 Lithuania 3.183.863.864.245.33
Second 5 3.54 5.50 Lithuania 6.596.683.544.445.46
First 4 3.28 4.42 Lithuania 5.083.285.783.334.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.95 NR 42.89 Lithuania 40.6550.1350.0437.9736.95
Second 1 38.40 42.34 NR Lithuania 41.5338.4050.8442.0843.40
Combined First 1 37.58 NR 46.21 Lithuania 52.4937.5843.9242.22DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:20.62 1:23.37 NR Lithuania 1:23.071:20.621:25.441:40.251:21.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:26.53 DNF Lithuania 3:26.53DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:41.95 5:12.50 Lithuania 5:05.624:41.955:49.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.15 15.88 Lithuania 14.1514.9716.8515.8221.92
Combined First 1 13.88 15.13 NR Lithuania 13.8815.2015.1615.0216.43
Pyraminx Final 4 5.71 7.68 Lithuania 7.455.718.257.339.36
First 7 7.55 12.53 Lithuania 7.558.8213.3615.41DNF
Skewb Final 2 2.82 NR 6.81 Lithuania 5.402.826.818.238.33

Vilius Ribinskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.44 16.73 Lithuania 18.5016.1019.3514.4415.58
Second 7 14.27 16.16 Lithuania 16.8721.8215.1514.2716.45
First 7 13.77 15.30 Lithuania 16.6915.2015.8314.8613.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.11 4.46 Lithuania 4.464.115.434.604.31
Second 3 4.39 4.98 Lithuania 4.764.794.395.386.04
First 2 3.40 4.09 Lithuania 3.854.284.143.407.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 55.58 1:02.97 Lithuania 55.581:03.631:04.681:10.301:00.61
Second 5 53.41 1:02.63 Lithuania 1:02.021:11.851:19.4053.4154.02
Combined First 4 48.24 57.17 Lithuania 56.7856.5758.1759.0748.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:58.82 2:12.76 Lithuania 2:21.192:14.752:15.282:08.251:58.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:34.88 5:07.79 Lithuania 5:12.255:36.234:34.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 8:02.90 Lithuania 8:02.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 DNF Lithuania DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 38.60 42.84 Lithuania 58.9641.8038.6047.7338.98
Megaminx Combined Final 8 4:16.70 Lithuania 4:16.704:26.44
Pyraminx Final 3 5.45 6.68 NR Lithuania 5.735.457.257.0511.83
First 2 6.29 7.37 Lithuania 6.298.696.889.586.54
Skewb Final 3 7.82 10.78 Lithuania 9.9412.6613.469.747.82

Vilius Čirgelis - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 24.55 28.69 Lithuania 24.5527.4225.86DNF32.79
First 15 25.82 26.54 Lithuania 25.8226.6226.5026.5029.99
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 7.97 9.59 Lithuania 7.979.0210.1311.109.62
First 13 5.86 8.56 Lithuania 10.176.4210.015.869.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 2:34.24 Lithuania 2:34.24DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 62 Lithuania 62

Vitalij Seniut - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 20.09 25.73 Lithuania 28.5631.8420.9820.0927.64
First 13 20.91 25.35 Lithuania 26.3524.8320.9126.4624.87
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 8.09 10.79 Lithuania 8.0912.529.9315.239.92
First 12 7.65 8.35 Lithuania 10.077.887.658.938.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 2:05.11 Lithuania 2:10.282:05.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 DNF Lithuania DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:24.27 4:00.71 Lithuania 4:19.123:24.273:58.944:06.153:57.05
Pyraminx First 11 10.73 16.00 Lithuania 14.8114.7118.4820.4410.73
Skewb Final 6 8.14 13.32 Lithuania 22.9914.348.1411.9713.64

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.61 10.56 Poland 11.1711.5210.328.6110.19
Second 4 10.71 12.29 Poland 10.7114.4110.8913.9112.06
First 2 9.93 11.76 Poland 15.6914.549.9310.5310.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.36 4.45 Poland 3.362:04.564.424.464.46
Second 1 3.94 4.44 Poland 4.453.944.125.564.75
First 1 2.44 3.91 Poland 3.643.714.382.445.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 38.89 44.12 Poland 47.3338.8946.3642.1143.89
Second 2 41.94 48.90 Poland 49.0641.9445.712:08.8451.92
Combined First 2 45.30 47.94 Poland 47.3949.9751.2146.4645.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:32.42 1:36.37 Poland 1:36.191:53.281:39.731:33.181:32.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:08.10 3:29.10 Poland 3:08.103:28.533:50.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:17.12 5:23.34 Poland 5:33.195:17.125:19.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:34.69 DNF Poland 1:34.69DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 38 Poland 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.02 19.88 Poland 18.0218.0427.2522.6618.93
Combined First 4 19.02 20.94 Poland 20.3321.0423.5321.4519.02
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:41.67 1:59.14 Poland 1:41.672:10.782:16.611:58.001:48.64
Pyraminx Final 2 4.60 5.85 Poland 7.255.274.6010.975.04
First 3 6.75 7.93 Poland 6.757.5912.247.808.39
Skewb Final 1 5.72 6.54 Poland 5.9010.907.515.726.22