Lithuanian Open 2016


Date
May 21 - 22, 2016
City
Vilnius, Lithuania
Venue

Panorama shopping mall

Address
Saltoniškių g. 9, Vilnius 08105
Details

On the first floor, follow the signs.

Website
Lithuanian Open 2016 website
Organizer
Tomas Jankauskas
WCA Delegate
Kārlis Iskrovs
Contact

karlis.iskrovs@gmail.com

Information

Lithuanian Open will be open for all competitors from anywhere!
Registration fee will be 10 euros.

Events
Competitors
22
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 7.56 NR 9.18 NR Lithuania 9.877.5610.828.708.96
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.93 11.76 Poland 15.6914.549.9310.5310.21
3 Emilis Dolgov 10.27 12.31 Lithuania 11.3813.9313.2710.2712.28
4 Rimas Pauliukevičius 13.08 14.60 Lithuania 14.9415.3313.0813.8615.01
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 12.05 14.63 Belarus 15.1812.0512.2319.5616.47
6 Ravil Gafurov 12.66 14.85 Lithuania 16.5014.4715.5314.5612.66
7 Vilius Ribinskas 13.77 15.30 Lithuania 16.6915.2015.8314.8613.77
8 Mantas Sidabras 14.11 15.50 Lithuania 16.5315.7716.7914.1114.19
9 Imants Liepiņš 12.83 16.31 Latvia 14.4116.4119.6212.8318.10
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 15.89 18.70 Lithuania 19.8018.0418.2526.6615.89
11 Ivan Terekh 17.07 19.83 Belarus 29.2121.0517.0718.4419.99
12 Kārlis Iskrovs 18.89 24.28 Latvia 26.36DNF21.0225.4618.89
13 Vitalij Seniut 20.91 25.35 Lithuania 26.3524.8320.9126.4624.87
14 Saulius Kairaitis 21.98 26.54 Lithuania 25.8430.1626.4821.9827.31
15 Vilius Čirgelis 25.82 26.54 Lithuania 25.8226.6226.5026.5029.99
16 Rita Norbutaitė 27.00 30.19 Lithuania 34.3828.6927.4927.0042.55
17 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 26.49 31.28 Lithuania 30.3132.4631.0626.4934.40
18 Gustas Morkevičius 32.51 35.31 Lithuania 41.2632.5137.9933.0234.91
19 Kasparas Žiūraitis 32.52 36.92 Lithuania 36.181:05.7435.6232.5238.95
20 Titas Karvelis 34.64 40.18 Lithuania 38.8439.9534.6441.7644.10
21 Aleksas Solovej 36.77 42.31 Lithuania 40.9637.20DNF48.7736.77
22 Ralfs Āboliņš 36.80 46.79 Latvia 43.7653.6142.9955.6436.80

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 9.18 10.63 Lithuania 10.6210.6210.6410.689.18
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 10.43 12.16 Belarus 10.4312.1210.9015.1613.47
3 Emilis Dolgov 11.27 12.28 Lithuania 11.2712.4111.4713.3112.96
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.71 12.29 Poland 10.7114.4110.8913.9112.06
5 Ravil Gafurov 12.60 13.98 Lithuania 13.3014.1615.0514.4912.60
6 Mantas Sidabras 14.15 15.48 Lithuania 14.1517.2215.4814.4916.46
7 Vilius Ribinskas 14.27 16.16 Lithuania 16.8721.8215.1514.2716.45
8 Imants Liepiņš 13.76 17.21 Latvia 17.9816.2717.3913.7618.14
9 Rimas Pauliukevičius 13.41 18.42 Lithuania 18.8620.1613.4118.7217.67
10 Ivan Terekh 16.76 19.59 Belarus 20.0720.7616.7617.9320.85
11 Ernestas Stefanovicius 17.91 21.49 Lithuania 21.5729.9523.9717.9118.93
12 Kārlis Iskrovs 19.82 23.37 Latvia 27.8319.8220.9927.1222.00
13 Vitalij Seniut 20.09 25.73 Lithuania 28.5631.8420.9820.0927.64
14 Saulius Kairaitis 24.34 27.53 Lithuania 27.2829.7730.6925.5324.34
15 Rita Norbutaitė 27.31 27.73 Lithuania 30.9027.8727.4127.9227.31
16 Vilius Čirgelis 24.55 28.69 Lithuania 24.5527.4225.86DNF32.79

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 9.38 10.41 Lithuania 11.8310.6510.439.3810.14
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.61 10.56 Poland 11.1711.5210.328.6110.19
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 11.24 13.93 Belarus 14.5311.2414.6113.1014.15
4 Emilis Dolgov 11.21 14.96 Lithuania 11.2117.1614.5913.1218.82
5 Ravil Gafurov 12.33 15.18 Lithuania 16.1614.6117.8614.7612.33
6 Mantas Sidabras 14.63 15.82 Lithuania 19.2215.8616.1814.6315.41
7 Vilius Ribinskas 14.44 16.73 Lithuania 18.5016.1019.3514.4415.58
8 Imants Liepiņš 15.14 21.05 Latvia 20.27DNF16.3115.1426.56

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.44 3.91 Poland 3.643.714.382.445.26
2 Vilius Ribinskas 3.40 4.09 Lithuania 3.854.284.143.407.21
3 Emilis Dolgov 1.96 4.39 Lithuania 4.605.174.204.371.96
4 Tomas Jankauskas 3.28 4.42 Lithuania 5.083.285.783.334.85
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.99 4.56 Belarus 9.813.994.594.344.76
6 Rimas Pauliukevičius 3.84 4.69 Lithuania 4.547.303.844.255.27
7 Ravil Gafurov 3.66 5.21 Lithuania 9.234.656.294.683.66
8 Imants Liepiņš 3.34 5.53 Latvia 5.315.415.863.347.20
9 Mantas Sidabras 3.19 6.08 Lithuania 6.355.306.597.013.19
10 Ivan Terekh 5.70 6.25 Belarus 6.376.166.505.706.21
11 Ernestas Stefanovicius 6.05 7.49 Lithuania 8.508.966.557.416.05
12 Vitalij Seniut 7.65 8.35 Lithuania 10.077.887.658.938.24
13 Vilius Čirgelis 5.86 8.56 Lithuania 10.176.4210.015.869.26
14 Kārlis Iskrovs 6.03 8.80 Latvia 7.349.249.8214.076.03
15 Aleksas Solovej 4.36 9.09 Lithuania 8.98DNF7.8410.464.36
16 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 9.48 12.60 Lithuania 19.069.4812.6013.9411.25
17 Kasparas Žiūraitis 8.13 12.64 Lithuania 13.338.1323.9110.0114.57
18 Ralfs Āboliņš 6.08 12.93 Latvia 17.0610.7218.646.0811.02
19 Titas Karvelis 9.15 13.49 Lithuania 15.219.1511.2315.5914.04
20 Rita Norbutaitė 8.42 15.04 Lithuania 25.529.0110.588.4227.24
21 Gustas Morkevičius 12.34 16.17 Lithuania 14.2818.6715.5712.3420.73

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.94 4.44 Poland 4.453.944.125.564.75
2 Emilis Dolgov 3.96 4.46 Lithuania 5.674.354.093.964.93
3 Vilius Ribinskas 4.39 4.98 Lithuania 4.764.794.395.386.04
4 Mantas Sidabras 4.95 5.34 Lithuania 4.955.806.785.145.09
5 Tomas Jankauskas 3.54 5.50 Lithuania 6.596.683.544.445.46
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.53 5.54 Belarus 4.535.8312.335.245.54
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 5.10 5.76 Lithuania 5.665.906.395.735.10
8 Ivan Terekh 5.59 6.68 Belarus 7.206.037.196.835.59
9 Imants Liepiņš 5.72 6.79 Latvia 6.936.375.729.057.07
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 6.05 7.12 Lithuania 7.2610.646.996.057.11
11 Kārlis Iskrovs 7.28 8.76 Latvia 7.6212.377.288.739.94
12 Aleksas Solovej 8.07 9.35 Lithuania 8.079.6410.6910.028.38
13 Vilius Čirgelis 7.97 9.59 Lithuania 7.979.0210.1311.109.62
14 Ravil Gafurov 5.17 9.90 Lithuania 5.17DNF13.067.569.08
15 Vitalij Seniut 8.09 10.79 Lithuania 8.0912.529.9315.239.92

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 3.18 3.99 Lithuania 3.183.863.864.245.33
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.36 4.45 Poland 3.362:04.564.424.464.46
3 Vilius Ribinskas 4.11 4.46 Lithuania 4.464.115.434.604.31
4 Emilis Dolgov 4.26 4.69 Lithuania 4.70DNF4.304.265.07
5 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.44 4.91 Belarus 4.444.865.134.815.06
6 Mantas Sidabras 4.91 5.41 Lithuania 5.165.795.286.774.91
7 Rimas Pauliukevičius 5.35 6.31 Lithuania 6.977.036.045.915.35
8 Ivan Terekh 5.41 6.66 Belarus 7.425.417.047.275.68

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 37.58 NR 46.21 Lithuania 52.4937.5843.9242.22DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.30 47.94 Poland 47.3949.9751.2146.4645.30
3 Emilis Dolgov 46.51 48.81 Lithuania 46.5148.63DNF47.4550.34
4 Vilius Ribinskas 48.24 57.17 Lithuania 56.7856.5758.1759.0748.24
5 Rimas Pauliukevičius 55.63 1:00.66 Lithuania 56.471:06.961:06.5658.9655.63
6 Mantas Sidabras 58.93 1:02.73 Lithuania 1:00.421:07.511:06.831:00.9558.93
7 Ivan Terekh 1:03.38 1:11.94 Belarus 1:09.341:09.541:36.881:03.381:16.94
8 Ilya Zabrodsky 36.06 1:34.68 Belarus 47.2345.3036.063:11.50DNF
9 Kārlis Iskrovs 1:22.65 1:35.63 Latvia 3:00.881:35.981:22.651:38.071:32.85
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 1:27.99 1:36.19 Lithuania 1:27.991:36.511:50.021:30.631:41.43
11 Saulius Kairaitis 1:28.52 2:01.58 Lithuania 1:38.761:28.521:50.383:40.022:35.60
12 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 1:55.78 Lithuania 2:08.061:55.78
13 Rita Norbutaitė 1:58.47 Lithuania 1:58.472:42.27
14 Ravil Gafurov 2:02.93 Lithuania 2:02.93DNF
15 Vitalij Seniut 2:05.11 Lithuania 2:10.282:05.11
16 Vilius Čirgelis 2:34.24 Lithuania 2:34.24DNF
17 Titas Karvelis 2:59.27 Lithuania 3:10.142:59.27

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 38.40 42.34 NR Lithuania 41.5338.4050.8442.0843.40
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.94 48.90 Poland 49.0641.9445.712:08.8451.92
3 Emilis Dolgov 41.46 50.16 Lithuania 41.4653.1551.7250.7148.06
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 40.51 50.91 Belarus 46.8551.7554.1255.7340.51
5 Vilius Ribinskas 53.41 1:02.63 Lithuania 1:02.021:11.851:19.4053.4154.02
6 Rimas Pauliukevičius 1:02.86 1:12.09 Lithuania 1:08.601:14.15DNF1:13.531:02.86
7 Mantas Sidabras 1:08.86 1:14.37 Lithuania 1:14.231:14.001:08.861:16.121:14.89
8 Ivan Terekh 1:15.22 1:16.30 Belarus 1:32.721:16.781:16.531:15.581:15.22
9 Kārlis Iskrovs 1:19.57 1:33.86 Latvia 1:54.841:37.531:37.481:26.581:19.57
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 1:31.62 1:39.13 Lithuania 1:44.201:34.991:42.951:39.451:31.62
11 Saulius Kairaitis 1:19.04 1:39.57 Lithuania 1:19.041:46.051:32.581:52.471:40.09
12 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 1:43.98 1:56.59 Lithuania 1:52.642:09.031:53.821:43.982:03.30

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 36.95 NR 42.89 Lithuania 40.6550.1350.0437.9736.95
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.89 44.12 Poland 47.3338.8946.3642.1143.89
3 Emilis Dolgov 44.00 50.74 Lithuania 53.4744.002:37.0547.9650.80
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 44.98 51.16 Belarus 52.1454.5746.7644.98DNF
5 Vilius Ribinskas 55.58 1:02.97 Lithuania 55.581:03.631:04.681:10.301:00.61
6 Rimas Pauliukevičius 1:05.16 1:08.76 Lithuania 1:08.531:09.731:08.021:05.161:21.60
7 Ivan Terekh 1:01.10 1:09.25 Belarus 1:01.101:13.601:03.021:12.641:12.10
8 Mantas Sidabras 1:01.97 1:09.51 Lithuania 1:01.971:13.571:11.501:03.461:17.04

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 1:20.62 1:23.37 NR Lithuania 1:23.071:20.621:25.441:40.251:21.60
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.42 1:36.37 Poland 1:36.191:53.281:39.731:33.181:32.42
3 Emilis Dolgov 1:38.21 1:44.36 Lithuania 1:38.211:50.561:55.951:40.601:41.93
4 Rimas Pauliukevičius 1:41.76 1:52.43 Lithuania 1:46.021:41.762:19.771:53.481:57.78
5 Ivan Terekh 1:50.92 2:08.26 Belarus 2:05.132:10.822:08.822:15.011:50.92
6 Vilius Ribinskas 1:58.82 2:12.76 Lithuania 2:21.192:14.752:15.282:08.251:58.82
7 Mantas Sidabras 2:13.12 2:31.21 Lithuania 2:25.532:13.652:54.453:03.072:13.12
8 Kārlis Iskrovs 2:30.11 2:53.11 Latvia 3:10.352:30.112:46.773:31.032:42.22
9 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 2:44.81 2:56.74 Lithuania 3:08.422:56.193:01.852:52.172:44.81
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 3:07.45 3:31.78 Lithuania 4:04.343:14.503:07.453:16.50DNF
11 Titas Karvelis 6:52.10 Lithuania 6:52.107:24.44

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Emilis Dolgov 3:07.51 NR 3:22.95 NR Lithuania 3:07.903:53.443:07.51
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:08.10 3:29.10 Poland 3:08.103:28.533:50.66
3 Rimas Pauliukevičius 3:32.17 4:06.21 Lithuania 4:09.664:36.793:32.17
4 Ivan Terekh 4:09.58 4:15.79 Belarus 4:13.384:09.584:24.40
5 Vilius Ribinskas 4:34.88 5:07.79 Lithuania 5:12.255:36.234:34.88
6 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 5:08.08 5:17.55 Lithuania 5:13.825:30.765:08.08
7 Tomas Jankauskas 3:26.53 DNF Lithuania 3:26.53DNFDNF
8 Mantas Sidabras 4:23.73 DNF Lithuania 4:59.07DNF4:23.73
9 Ernestas Stefanovicius 6:23.80 Lithuania 6:23.80

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 4:41.95 5:12.50 Lithuania 5:05.624:41.955:49.92
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:17.12 5:23.34 Poland 5:33.195:17.125:19.70
3 Emilis Dolgov 5:24.35 5:39.36 Lithuania 5:24.355:50.585:43.16
4 Ivan Terekh 6:06.03 6:46.73 Belarus 7:16.716:06.036:57.44
5 Rimas Pauliukevičius 6:28.35 6:57.78 Lithuania 7:43.676:41.326:28.35
6 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 6:58.24 7:34.11 Lithuania 6:58.247:43.058:01.03
7 Vilius Ribinskas 8:02.90 Lithuania 8:02.90
8 Mantas Sidabras 8:40.83 Lithuania 8:40.83
9 Ernestas Stefanovicius 13:57.00 Lithuania 13:57.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.69 DNF Poland 1:34.69DNFDNF
2 Mantas Sidabras 4:02.91 DNF Lithuania DNF4:02.91DNF
3 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3 Rita Norbutaitė DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 38 Poland 38
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 46 Belarus 46
3 Ivan Terekh 47 Belarus 47
4 Ernestas Stefanovicius 50 Lithuania 50
5 Vilius Čirgelis 62 Lithuania 62
6 Emilis Dolgov DNF Lithuania DNF
6 Mantas Sidabras DNF Lithuania DNF
6 Rimas Pauliukevičius DNF Lithuania DNF
6 Vilius Ribinskas DNF Lithuania DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 13.88 15.13 NR Lithuania 13.8815.2015.1615.0216.43
2 Ilya Zabrodsky 19.49 20.37 Belarus 20.4019.4920.9522.9419.75
3 Ravil Gafurov 17.41 20.73 Lithuania 17.6917.4126.1622.9021.59
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.02 20.94 Poland 20.3321.0423.5321.4519.02
5 Emilis Dolgov 17.66 22.71 Lithuania 28.3217.6622.5723.4922.07
6 Mantas Sidabras 20.81 23.93 Lithuania 21.3727.5920.8128.8022.82
7 Ivan Terekh 27.43 29.16 Belarus 27.4334.7027.5127.8732.10
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 32.79 33.42 Lithuania 44.0432.8832.7933.4933.89
9 Vilius Ribinskas 38.60 42.84 Lithuania 58.9641.8038.6047.7338.98
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 43.56 48.74 Lithuania 43.5648.9551.1150.1447.13
11 Imants Liepiņš 34.03 51.03 Latvia 42.94DNF34.031:10.0540.10
12 Rita Norbutaitė 58.22 1:03.82 Lithuania 1:06.7058.5658.221:24.821:06.19
13 Kārlis Iskrovs 48.52 1:08.27 Latvia 53.19DNF48.521:42.3149.32
14 Titas Karvelis 1:20.90 Lithuania 1:46.991:20.90
15 Vitalij Seniut DNF Lithuania DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomas Jankauskas 14.15 15.88 Lithuania 14.1514.9716.8515.8221.92
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.02 19.88 Poland 18.0218.0427.2522.6618.93
3 Ilya Zabrodsky 19.16 20.77 Belarus 21.1832.7921.1719.9719.16
4 Ravil Gafurov 19.88 20.83 Lithuania 20.4320.8525.5721.2119.88
5 Mantas Sidabras 18.40 21.17 Lithuania 21.9818.4026.1621.4520.09
6 Ivan Terekh 27.27 31.27 Belarus 32.4431.5527.2729.8238.36
7 Emilis Dolgov 25.88 31.89 Lithuania 37.8730.8140.9425.8826.98
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 33.53 46.66 Lithuania 57.5933.5336.6245.771:00.13

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.67 1:59.14 Poland 1:41.672:10.782:16.611:58.001:48.64
2 Ivan Terekh 1:50.09 2:04.50 Belarus 1:50.092:11.212:04.582:07.762:01.15
3 Saulius Kairaitis 2:15.59 2:26.44 NR Lithuania 2:31.422:34.192:29.472:15.592:18.43
4 Mantas Sidabras 2:05.65 NR 2:43.89 Lithuania 3:02.212:05.653:26.352:35.372:34.09
5 Emilis Dolgov 2:27.53 2:56.82 Lithuania 3:15.682:27.532:47.273:40.042:47.50
6 Rimas Pauliukevičius 3:01.20 3:25.85 Lithuania 3:31.193:01.203:41.253:05.104:23.39
7 Vitalij Seniut 3:24.27 4:00.71 Lithuania 4:19.123:24.273:58.944:06.153:57.05
8 Vilius Ribinskas 4:16.70 Lithuania 4:16.704:26.44
9 Ilya Zabrodsky 4:46.68 Belarus 4:46.68DNF
10 Ernestas Stefanovicius 4:56.75 Lithuania 5:22.294:56.75

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 4.43 6.07 Belarus 5.086.707.476.434.43
2 Vilius Ribinskas 6.29 7.37 Lithuania 6.298.696.889.586.54
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.75 7.93 Poland 6.757.5912.247.808.39
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 5.89 9.44 Belarus 9.4510.5714.808.315.89
5 Ernestas Stefanovicius 9.26 10.42 Lithuania 11.9910.659.5411.069.26
6 Ralfs Āboliņš 9.58 11.42 Latvia 9.9712.8712.159.5812.14
7 Tomas Jankauskas 7.55 12.53 Lithuania 7.558.8213.3615.41DNF
8 Rimas Pauliukevičius 12.03 14.42 Lithuania 15.4215.5412.9014.9512.03
9 Aleksas Solovej 13.85 14.97 Lithuania 33.8715.6115.2114.0913.85
10 Mantas Sidabras 11.50 15.74 Lithuania 20.9915.2111.5016.3415.66
11 Vitalij Seniut 10.73 16.00 Lithuania 14.8114.7118.4820.4410.73
12 Titas Karvelis 12.79 23.57 Lithuania 40.9527.4726.0717.1612.79

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Terekh 4.30 5.42 Belarus 5.054.305.305.916.23
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.60 5.85 Poland 7.255.274.6010.975.04
3 Vilius Ribinskas 5.45 6.68 NR Lithuania 5.735.457.257.0511.83
4 Tomas Jankauskas 5.71 7.68 Lithuania 7.455.718.257.339.36
5 Rimas Pauliukevičius 7.09 12.16 Lithuania 13.987.0910.6313.4012.44
6 Ilya Zabrodsky 5.70 12.29 Belarus 10.765.707.5618.54DNF
7 Ralfs Āboliņš 7.92 13.25 Latvia 16.7612.467.9210.5222.02
8 Ernestas Stefanovicius 11.38 15.28 Lithuania 16.21DNF11.3815.8413.79

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.72 6.54 Poland 5.9010.907.515.726.22
2 Tomas Jankauskas 2.82 NR 6.81 Lithuania 5.402.826.818.238.33
3 Vilius Ribinskas 7.82 10.78 Lithuania 9.9412.6613.469.747.82
4 Ilya Zabrodsky 8.43 11.50 Belarus 13.0210.0712.6311.818.43
5 Ivan Terekh 11.20 12.02 Belarus 11.2012.8011.9813.5511.28
6 Vitalij Seniut 8.14 13.32 Lithuania 22.9914.348.1411.9713.64
7 Ralfs Āboliņš 9.24 13.35 Latvia 17.3816.119.8914.059.24
8 Mantas Sidabras 11.88 14.21 Lithuania 13.9614.9811.8813.6917.31
9 Ernestas Stefanovicius 11.67 14.88 Lithuania 11.6713.9715.9015.2415.44
10 Emilis Dolgov 7.53 19.71 Lithuania 27.1820.1511.7938.157.53