Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017


Date
Jun 17 - 18, 2017
City
Cochabamba, Cercado, Bolivia
Venue

Universidad UCATEC

Address
Mariano Borda
Details

Auditorio Principal

Organizer
Natán Riggenbach
WCA Delegates
Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores and Rodrigo Ugarte
Contact
nriggenbach@worldcubeassociation.org, rugarte@worldcubeassociation.org, cflores@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Ver información detallada en las otras pestañas.

Events
Competitors
107
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is Bs.60 (Bolivian Boliviano).

Adriana Saavedra Limachi - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 16.02 18.67 Bolivia 19.7819.9916.8219.4016.02
First 38 15.01 17.46 Bolivia 15.0117.0918.16DNF17.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 39 1:24.73 Bolivia 1:28.661:24.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 29.42 Bolivia 29.4244.44
Pyraminx Combined First 13 5.57 8.82 Bolivia 10.025.577.7012.388.73

Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 16.97 21.40 Bolivia 27.1416.9718.5218.55DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 38 1:24.05 Bolivia 1:24.051:47.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 34.11 Bolivia 34.1138.46
Pyraminx Combined First 20 8.64 10.93 Bolivia 8.6412.5910.4612.1410.20

Alejandro Cuadros Cordero - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 55 17.82 22.93 Peru 22.4623.4331.4822.8917.82
First 55 18.51 20.38 Peru 19.8018.5121.0520.5620.78

Alejandro Marze Rossel - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 17.38 18.77 Bolivia 20.8320.3318.0417.3817.95
First 33 15.21 16.89 Bolivia 17.4816.6718.1216.5215.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 23.26 30.24 Bolivia 23.2624.1532.2836.5634.30
Pyraminx Combined First 32 14.06 Bolivia 14.0614.07

Alejandro Peredo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 19.02 23.04 Bolivia 26.3822.9922.6719.0223.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 45 1:43.08 Bolivia 1:43.082:13.84
Pyraminx Combined First 35 15.08 Bolivia 15.0816.62

Andre Soliz - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 16.23 17.43 Bolivia 22.8117.0717.7417.4816.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 44 1:39.74 Bolivia 1:39.741:41.59

Andrés Muñoz Valverde - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.18 10.99 Bolivia 12.419.1811.3411.1910.43
Semi Final 7 10.46 11.94 Bolivia 12.2013.0913.9710.5210.46
Second 11 12.01 12.86 Bolivia 13.3613.3912.7712.4612.01
First 13 11.37 13.03 Bolivia 11.4913.7313.9013.8811.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 45.76 56.10 Bolivia 1:08.8155.4454.5658.3145.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 21.89 23.24 Bolivia 28.8622.5921.8921.9025.24
Pyraminx Final 7 6.05 7.20 Bolivia 6.606.057.467.538.05
Combined First 10 6.64 8.22 Bolivia 7.699.626.647.599.37

Anthony Ariel Moreira Perez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 DNF Bolivia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 42 19.89 Bolivia 19.8929.94

Antoine Cantin - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.41 8.44 Canada 8.478.668.207.4110.58
Semi Final 2 6.71 8.60 Canada 6.717.6811.899.009.13
Second 2 8.21 9.54 Canada 10.299.678.6712.038.21
First 2 6.97 7.78 Canada 7.817.678.056.977.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 34.24 40.34 Canada 39.7541.8334.2439.4544.11
Combined First 3 36.29 39.09 Canada 36.2936.9943.6340.7039.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:07.16 1:15.24 Canada 1:20.771:10.131:14.811:23.761:07.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:28.81 2:40.27 Canada 2:28.812:32.162:59.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:36.30 4:00.58 Canada 4:13.063:36.304:12.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 49.29 DNF Canada DNFDNF49.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.81 11.62 Canada 11.6511.2612.4111.9410.81
Combined First 2 11.06 12.20 Canada 11.0612.5311.2612.8512.82
Megaminx Combined Final 3 59.12 1:08.16 Canada 1:08.671:08.5959.121:08.751:07.22
Pyraminx Final 3 4.02 5.38 Canada 5.754.025.275.137.62
Combined First 1 3.49 3.84 Canada 3.634.195.303.493.70

Arley Zárate Challapa - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 15.48 16.17 Bolivia 21.6415.9716.5715.4815.98
Second 37 15.67 18.19 Bolivia 20.1721.9516.6017.7915.67
First 42 14.51 18.14 Bolivia 25.8518.3514.5116.3919.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:01.11 1:05.14 Bolivia 1:06.051:09.661:06.221:03.151:01.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 57.53 Bolivia 57.5358.62
Pyraminx Combined First 21 8.93 11.02 Bolivia 10.8312.859.3918.548.93

Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 15.05 DNF Bolivia DNF15.05DNFDNSDNS
Second 26 14.20 15.95 Bolivia 17.1816.2015.6416.0014.20
First 35 15.74 17.15 Bolivia 15.8617.3015.74DNF18.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 35 33.76 Bolivia 33.7634.11
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:45.04 1:56.45 Bolivia 2:06.621:57.622:04.161:45.041:47.56

Brandon Luna Teran - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 15.81 19.55 Bolivia 20.0817.7615.8120.8027.88
First 26 13.90 15.90 Bolivia 16.9219.2813.9014.7716.00

Bryan Nahuel Claure Rodriguez - Argentina WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 40.08 47.95 Argentina 52.5840.0846.9947.5849.27

Carlos Aguirre - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 20.32 21.74 Bolivia 24.0820.3222.0721.6521.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 36 1:19.27 Bolivia 1:23.321:19.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:50.07 2:03.51 Bolivia 2:07.891:50.072:00.702:01.952:10.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF Bolivia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF Bolivia DNF

Carlos Andres Hidalgo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 11 10.49 12.59 Bolivia 16.2210.4917.6410.9110.65
Second 5 9.95 10.62 Bolivia 10.4410.209.9511.2313.13
First 12 10.18 12.90 Bolivia 12.8815.5410.1811.7514.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 52.19 1:02.64 Bolivia 52.191:04.731:12.6554.631:08.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:55.82 2:03.13 Bolivia 2:21.281:55.822:03.212:03.862:02.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 20.24 22.68 Bolivia 22.2322.4123.4020.2427.09
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:26.77 1:40.35 Bolivia 1:49.851:33.341:42.511:26.771:45.21

Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 32.95 38.96 Bolivia 36.9941.6238.8832.9541.02
Pyraminx Combined First 40 17.45 Bolivia 17.4520.57

Carlos Olivera Caballero - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 20.33 23.47 Bolivia 26.7127.3323.0920.3320.62

Cesar Acho Choque - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 23.79 35.23 Bolivia 30.6250.25DNF23.7924.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 43 1:39.11 Bolivia 1:39.111:54.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:22.87 DNF Bolivia 4:22.87DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.64 6.87 Bolivia 8.724.648.685.356.59
Combined First 8 6.24 7.37 Bolivia 9.307.257.826.247.03

Cesar Fuentes - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 14.29 17.05 Bolivia 25.9718.9517.0615.1414.29
Second 32 14.77 17.33 Bolivia 18.9414.7716.5016.9918.51
First 44 14.89 18.25 Bolivia 14.8917.8921.2720.4516.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 56.29 1:15.95 Bolivia 1:12.611:28.241:16.5456.291:18.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:56.03 DNF Bolivia DNFDNF3:56.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 32 32.89 Bolivia 32.8942.99

Claude Cantin - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 46.32 56.66 Canada 46.321:00.5855.5853.811:02.94

Cristhian Alexander Zurita Honor - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 22.40 26.01 Bolivia 22.4028.9226.6227.0324.37

Cristian Challgua - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 19.20 23.77 Bolivia 32.3619.2020.6620.3330.31

Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 18.29 21.50 Bolivia 23.0720.3318.29DNF21.11
Pyraminx Combined First 25 10.52 12.42 Bolivia 19.9610.8613.9612.4310.52

Dafne Brenda Cruz Camacho - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 19.30 24.86 Bolivia 26.2526.9919.3036.0721.33

Daniel Ajhuacho - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 26.03 30.06 Bolivia 33.6944.6027.2726.0329.22
Pyraminx Combined First 39 17.28 Bolivia 17.2819.35

Daniel Baldiviezo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 15.78 16.33 Bolivia 16.1315.7816.6116.4816.39
Second 23 12.63 15.62 Bolivia 17.5314.9215.4116.5312.63
First 34 13.85 16.95 Bolivia 14.5718.4917.8013.8526.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 40 1:27.22 Bolivia 1:27.22DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:04.74 Bolivia 2:04.742:16.97

Daniel C. Bedoya - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 12.94 14.80 Bolivia 12.9414.0417.5114.1416.22
Second 20 12.60 15.04 Bolivia 16.3313.3415.4612.6017.55
First 20 13.27 14.38 Bolivia 21.0913.2714.6813.5414.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 57.23 1:04.47 Bolivia 1:08.261:05.1757.231:04.351:03.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 34.12 Bolivia 34.12DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 34 14.74 Bolivia 14.8114.74

Daniel Delgado Candia - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 11.67 14.82 Bolivia 15.6614.2015.2111.6715.04
Second 14 12.65 13.91 Bolivia 13.4414.5612.6513.7416.32
First 19 10.64 13.97 Bolivia 14.0414.1714.4413.7010.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.93 52.98 Bolivia 48.5143.9357.4053.02DNF
Combined First 7 41.97 47.53 Bolivia 48.7441.9754.4850.1543.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:30.79 1:47.80 Bolivia 1:51.571:30.791:42.641:50.721:50.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:56.38 3:01.23 Bolivia 2:56.382:57.863:09.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:08.79 4:12.03 Bolivia 4:08.794:11.764:15.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 20.87 23.76 Bolivia 20.8724.4831.6325.1821.61

Daniel Tarifa - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 16.14 18.61 Bolivia 20.1916.6916.1419.7119.42
First 30 14.42 16.73 Bolivia 16.6214.4219.8617.1616.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 58.80 1:02.46 Bolivia 1:03.751:13.501:02.4858.801:01.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:07.71 2:11.78 Bolivia 2:07.712:25.942:11.642:10.182:13.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:33.49 Bolivia 4:33.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:53.99 NR DNF Bolivia DNFDNF1:53.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 34.02 Bolivia 34.0238.34
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:39.54 1:47.82 Bolivia 1:47.601:44.311:39.541:51.541:58.92
Pyraminx Combined First 30 13.06 Bolivia 13.0613.99

Daniel Torrejón Garay - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 52 14.62 20.77 Bolivia 23.3922.9621.0118.3414.62
First 50 14.80 19.40 Bolivia 28.3322.3616.3719.4614.80
Pyraminx Combined First 19 7.88 10.88 Bolivia 13.739.6516.479.257.88

Diego Armando Torrez Ticona - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 17.79 24.20 Bolivia 20.3427.6834.8117.7924.59

Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 30.11 31.80 Bolivia 30.1134.6131.6531.1032.66
Pyraminx Combined First 26 11.94 18.03 Bolivia 32.6211.9417.7417.3918.97

Diego Iglesias Godoy - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.65 13.43 Bolivia 12.7310.6514.1113.6513.91
Semi Final 5 9.74 10.93 Bolivia 12.969.7411.0311.1910.56
Second 9 10.87 12.62 Bolivia 13.0513.2211.6014.0410.87
First 6 8.37 10.66 Bolivia 9.4110.7711.8511.798.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:46.38 1:54.09 Bolivia 2:03.541:58.211:46.381:53.741:50.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.82 22.11 Bolivia 21.7526.5418.8221.8522.74
Combined First 6 14.69 18.23 Bolivia 22.6920.6717.2516.7614.69

Eimi Cielo Beltran Luna - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 21.23 26.53 Bolivia 26.4622.2136.2330.9121.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 55.62 Bolivia 55.62DNF

Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 6.50 9.61 Peru 10.869.726.509.899.22
Semi Final 4 9.09 10.03 Peru 9.0910.9011.039.619.58
Second 3 8.57 10.10 Peru 11.488.5712.349.569.27
First 4 8.22 10.33 Peru 8.388.2213.17DNF9.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.03 33.87 Peru 40.5234.6630.0930.0336.86
Combined First 2 30.85 33.28 Peru 33.1233.4433.2939.8430.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.63 1:09.36 Peru 1:09.001:09.331:07.631:09.751:12.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:16.41 2:22.54 Peru 2:24.992:26.232:16.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:19.48 3:22.09 Peru 3:19.483:24.253:22.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.17 15.67 Peru 15.1616.6915.1517.3813.17
Combined First 4 14.50 16.09 Peru 15.1114.5021.3117.0716.08
Megaminx Combined Final 2 55.80 1:06.68 Peru 55.801:13.981:02.801:10.951:06.30

Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 14.63 18.35 Bolivia 19.6814.6320.5917.6217.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 46 1:47.79 Bolivia 1:51.231:47.79

Fabian Alberti Maldonado - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.56 14.04 Bolivia 10.5613.4312.5219.8616.16
Second 13 11.71 13.27 Bolivia 17.3111.7112.3614.3213.14
First 15 12.83 13.47 Bolivia 13.9413.6313.6013.1712.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.79 56.05 Bolivia 54.2956.45DNF50.7957.42
Combined First 8 47.89 50.99 Bolivia 48.6747.891:04.6351.1053.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:52.19 2:03.22 Bolivia 2:06.182:02.792:00.702:06.961:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 28 30.77 Bolivia 30.77DNF

Fabian Rodrigo Ramirez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 15.79 16.88 Bolivia 15.7916.4317.9017.5116.70
Second 34 16.22 17.74 Bolivia 17.7617.4320.2918.0416.22
First 48 15.59 18.78 Bolivia 24.6417.7820.5715.5917.98
Pyraminx Combined First 18 9.04 10.32 Bolivia 9.8013.349.0410.0111.15

Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 16.24 16.71 Bolivia 18.1416.9416.2416.6216.56
Second 29 14.19 16.59 Bolivia 16.3819.2718.9414.4514.19
First 18 11.72 13.96 Bolivia 14.9911.7215.1313.4813.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:09.85 1:20.21 Bolivia 1:09.941:28.131:09.851:32.211:22.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 31.36 Bolivia 41.4131.36
Pyraminx Combined First 36 15.75 Bolivia 15.7531.37

Fabio Hinojosa - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 19.70 23.21 Bolivia 23.3619.7024.9926.4621.28

Fabio Montaño Castellon - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 26.30 31.30 Bolivia 26.3035.2331.4436.4827.22

Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 14.46 17.68 Bolivia 14.4619.23DNF16.3817.42
Second 24 14.17 15.65 Bolivia 15.6416.5014.8017.5914.17
First 22 13.07 14.64 Bolivia 15.5313.0715.1513.2317.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 54.51 1:00.92 Bolivia 1:08.2154.5156.641:02.881:03.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:43.39 1:47.34 Bolivia 1:52.241:45.631:51.321:43.391:45.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:46.36 Bolivia 4:46.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:05.43 Bolivia 6:05.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 33.44 Bolivia 36.7133.44
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:18.02 1:25.16 Bolivia 1:18.021:34.761:21.331:27.541:26.62
Pyraminx Final 8 5.91 7.71 Bolivia 5.919.387.216.869.05
Combined First 9 6.83 7.57 Bolivia 7.146.837.118.458.98

Feliks Zemdegs - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.01 6.45 OcR Australia 6.776.327.536.276.01
Semi Final 1 6.23 6.73 Australia 6.236.576.387.397.23
Second 1 6.25 6.59 Australia 6.646.626.506.257.70
First 1 6.19 6.73 Australia 6.846.196.446.929.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 22.52 25.81 OcR Australia 26.4122.5226.8427.3324.18
Combined First 1 22.71 26.50 Australia 28.7522.7127.5223.2229.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 48.79 51.45 Australia 50.4657.2751.1648.7952.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:30.56 1:37.17 Australia 1:30.561:37.571:43.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:16.32 2:18.96 WR Australia 2:16.322:21.302:19.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:00.69 DNF Australia DNF1:00.69DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 9.41 11.28 Australia 9.4110.6511.4613.0011.74
Combined First 1 10.14 11.44 Australia 11.1711.9911.2310.1411.93
Megaminx Combined Final 1 43.59 49.55 Australia 43.5945.5044.821:10.5358.34

Fernando Calle Gonzales - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 15.33 17.35 Bolivia 19.1615.7423.9217.1415.33
Second 22 14.04 15.50 Bolivia 20.2816.1114.8715.5114.04
First 24 13.81 15.21 Bolivia 16.3916.9413.8114.1515.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 56.62 57.92 Bolivia 58.491:05.6057.9956.6257.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 27.96 Bolivia 30.1827.96
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:25.26 1:37.91 Bolivia 1:36.971:25.261:53.661:38.011:38.74

Franz Carvajal - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 36.38 44.25 Bolivia 44.3150.7245.0236.3843.43
Pyraminx Combined First 37 16.82 Bolivia 16.8218.77

Gabriel Paredes - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 15.64 19.72 Bolivia 20.8822.7519.1215.6419.17

Gabriel Santiago Conder Rojas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 1:11.72 1:16.84 Bolivia 1:24.751:12.721:13.061:34.431:11.72
Pyraminx Combined First 43 32.19 Bolivia 32.191:04.88

Harold Zamata - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 45.11 Peru 56.8045.11

Henry Ramirez Escobar - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 24.83 28.89 Bolivia 28.6724.8327.6930.3049.79

Ignacio Mita Cabezas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 13.61 14.92 Bolivia 13.8113.6117.3417.7713.61
Second 21 13.63 15.20 Bolivia 16.7616.5514.2513.6314.79
First 21 13.24 14.53 Bolivia 14.7913.2413.6416.2015.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:10.97 1:13.79 Bolivia 1:11.271:20.871:18.071:12.031:10.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 23.63 37.19 Bolivia 38.6123.63DNF38.5434.42
Pyraminx Combined First 38 16.88 Bolivia DNF16.88

Jaime Esteban Araujo Saenz - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 21.20 23.96 Bolivia 23.6824.12DNF21.2024.09

James Gutiérrez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 25 14.16 15.40 Bolivia 17.8515.4514.5514.1616.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 53.53 58.20 Bolivia 1:06.7654.9856.5153.531:03.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:10.59 Bolivia 2:25.022:10.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:55.22 Bolivia 4:55.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:55.69 Bolivia 6:55.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 32.72 Bolivia 34.2432.72
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:04.63 Bolivia 2:05.572:04.63
Pyraminx Final 10 7.18 8.44 Bolivia 9.417.188.018.328.98
Combined First 7 6.06 7.18 Bolivia 7.936.527.108.506.06

James Macdiarmid - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 12 10.42 12.88 New Zealand 13.7012.1812.7710.4214.22
Second 7 10.32 12.27 New Zealand 11.8913.8111.8513.0810.32
First 9 9.07 11.01 New Zealand 11.2312.6311.379.0710.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:29.69 1:36.70 New Zealand 1:29.691:34.181:38.581:37.341:51.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:19.03 3:26.97 New Zealand 3:40.393:21.503:19.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:26.20 4:50.79 New Zealand 4:57.444:26.205:08.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:55.10 DNF New Zealand 1:55.103:25.87DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.57 23.17 New Zealand 39.3824.1222.4519.5722.94
Combined First 10 17.08 21.21 New Zealand 17.6221.8924.1117.0824.86
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:11.20 1:15.54 New Zealand 1:17.701:15.401:14.291:16.921:11.20

Jayden McNeill - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.48 8.83 Australia 7.489.258.2510.058.99
Semi Final 3 7.14 9.12 Australia 9.739.588.737.149.06
Second 4 9.19 10.26 Australia DNF11.389.629.779.19
First 3 7.03 9.73 Australia 19.418.9411.728.537.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.14 32.88 Australia 33.5432.3637.9831.1432.73
Combined First 4 34.15 40.56 Australia 38.9847.6334.1541.7240.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:04.39 1:06.15 Australia 1:04.911:08.101:05.431:04.391:13.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:13.33 2:19.86 Australia 2:13.332:14.902:31.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:14.70 3:31.73 Australia 3:14.703:44.433:36.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 51.82 DNF Australia 59.7351.82DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.08 14.32 Australia 15.3015.9013.2714.4013.08
Combined First 3 12.30 15.12 Australia 13.8212.9618.5712.3019.95
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:06.24 1:11.07 Australia 1:16.261:08.261:11.441:06.241:13.52
Pyraminx Final 2 3.39 4.75 Australia DNF4.403.394.665.19
Combined First 3 3.93 5.45 Australia 5.573.934.516.269.16

Jeremy Fleischman - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.44 10.74 United States 9.4413.259.509.4814.27
Semi Final 6 10.74 11.71 United States 12.3510.7412.4111.1511.62
Second 6 10.11 11.55 United States 12.6010.1111.4612.2210.96
First 7 9.90 10.84 United States 12.5911.0911.059.9010.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 54.48 1:00.23 United States 54.481:03.291:02.391:03.6355.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:48.92 1:59.22 United States 2:00.211:52.522:14.191:48.922:04.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.70 15.90 United States 17.3616.3816.8612.7014.46
Combined First 5 13.15 17.93 United States 13.1517.2921.8518.0018.49

Jesus Alejandro Fernandez Martinez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 23.74 28.11 Bolivia 31.5123.7430.2329.2724.84
Pyraminx Combined First 28 12.10 Bolivia 20.7112.10

Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 32.98 41.11 Bolivia 34.9632.9848.2340.13DNF

Jherson Wilson Vasquez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 14.60 16.40 Bolivia 23.7314.6015.2614.6019.33
Second 27 14.71 15.98 Bolivia 14.7120.5917.1916.0014.75
First 31 13.53 16.85 Bolivia 14.4419.7219.1217.0013.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 37 1:22.84 Bolivia 1:22.841:33.58
Pyraminx Combined First 23 9.72 11.59 Bolivia 12.3111.499.7212.0411.24

Jhohana Rivera - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 19.91 22.42 Bolivia 22.6720.8037.2719.9123.80

Jhonny Martínez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 23.55 25.97 Bolivia 31.0923.5524.3829.9123.62

Joan Anibal Montaño Ledezma - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 54.86 1:33.09 Bolivia 54.862:08.79DNF1:12.891:17.58

Joaquín Vargas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 32.39 35.94 Bolivia 33.1241.84DNF32.8532.39
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:26.42 Bolivia 3:26.423:29.47
Pyraminx Combined First 27 10.44 19.71 Bolivia 22.4110.44DNF15.8020.92

Joel Manceda Michme - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 19.42 22.88 Bolivia 25.0422.8520.7626.4219.42

Joel Osvaldo Durán Montaño - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 54 14.85 22.27 Bolivia 27.5622.2822.6714.8521.87
First 58 17.98 21.00 Bolivia 21.2217.9825.6620.4621.33

Johann Marvin Quiroz Triveño - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 32.94 Bolivia 32.94DNF

Jonathan Valencia - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 12.97 14.95 Bolivia 14.6212.9717.1916.6313.60
Second 12 11.38 13.07 Bolivia 11.3813.8713.2612.0716.58
First 17 11.79 13.93 Bolivia 15.5215.8212.7411.7913.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 52.42 54.67 Bolivia 1:00.2455.8253.5754.6252.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 24 28.88 Bolivia 28.8842.75

Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 16.26 18.86 Bolivia 19.1417.9919.4423.4916.26
First 28 13.52 15.96 Bolivia 15.5713.5216.1916.1116.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:00.40 1:05.23 Bolivia 1:05.371:03.261:00.401:17.111:07.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:58.85 2:09.70 Bolivia 1:58.852:10.932:10.872:34.792:07.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 23 28.24 Bolivia 28.2433.16
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:23.09 1:36.55 Bolivia 2:03.251:30.721:40.561:38.381:23.09

Jorge Alberto Trigo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 22.81 26.62 Bolivia 33.1428.6326.5022.8124.72
Pyraminx Combined First 24 9.36 11.86 Bolivia 10.1612.02DNF13.409.36

Jorge Luis Villarroel Angulo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 19.80 23.01 Bolivia 23.4922.2025.8319.8023.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 42 1:31.83 Bolivia 1:31.83DNF

Jorge Miguel Trigo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 19.37 20.58 Bolivia 23.9722.6219.4419.6719.37
First 39 16.59 17.82 Bolivia 16.5917.1719.0118.2518.03
Pyraminx Combined First 29 12.72 Bolivia 12.7212.76

Jose Alfredo Caceres Zunagua - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 16.67 20.12 Bolivia 19.3622.7016.6726.0218.31
First 56 19.58 20.47 Bolivia 20.3124.8821.0320.0619.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 2:02.71 Bolivia 2:02.712:10.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 40.88 Bolivia 40.8847.36

Jose Antonio Campero Morales - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 11.79 13.88 Bolivia 13.0611.7917.7713.6814.89
Second 15 12.97 14.02 Bolivia 14.7813.8712.9723.6613.40
First 14 12.11 13.15 Bolivia 14.6512.3915.1112.1112.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.38 49.08 Bolivia 45.3847.5847.9651.7154.91
Combined First 9 40.84 52.35 Bolivia 40.8455.0054.1847.8859.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:31.75 1:36.85 Bolivia 1:38.751:31.751:34.951:36.841:47.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF Bolivia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 20.13 27.15 Bolivia 22.7733.19DNF20.1325.50
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:21.11 1:27.48 Bolivia 1:21.111:27.681:41.431:31.481:23.29
Pyraminx Final 9 6.97 8.17 Bolivia 8.926.978.557.0316.72
Combined First 4 4.73 5.72 Bolivia 7.646.565.024.735.58

Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 19.38 21.40 Bolivia 19.47DNF24.0419.3820.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 41 1:30.24 Bolivia 1:30.241:40.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 48 45.28 Bolivia 52.1745.28
Megaminx Combined Final 23 DNF Bolivia DNFDNF
Pyraminx Combined First 16 8.01 9.74 Bolivia 10.3510.758.138.0115.09

Jose Fernando Campero - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 31.76 43.67 Bolivia 37.7648.9349.9431.7644.32
Pyraminx Combined First 44 32.33 Bolivia 32.3338.48

Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 13.03 17.74 Bolivia 18.4113.0318.3916.4218.43
Second 28 14.81 16.00 Bolivia 15.5414.8116.6722.7915.80
First 45 14.74 18.26 Bolivia 17.0814.7421.8820.5517.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 50.41 54.58 Bolivia 59.0158.4752.5550.4152.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:39.41 1:51.69 Bolivia 2:09.381:47.371:39.411:47.332:00.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:33.13 3:45.25 Bolivia 3:51.413:51.203:33.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:59.97 Bolivia 6:59.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 25.98 Bolivia 35.3425.98
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:25.83 1:35.55 Bolivia 1:29.991:39.751:45.571:25.831:36.90
Pyraminx Final 4 4.12 5.45 Bolivia 7.766.695.074.124.59
Combined First 2 3.96 5.39 Bolivia 6.095.795.463.964.93

Juan Gabriel Oxa - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 17.52 20.04 Bolivia 17.7217.5223.9523.0019.41
First 40 14.97 17.87 Bolivia 18.6516.2214.9718.7438.78

Juan Marcelo Leon Copali - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 14.60 17.24 Bolivia 20.3618.0919.0214.6214.60
Second 38 15.28 18.22 Bolivia 16.1721.8620.5817.9115.28
First 43 16.31 18.16 Bolivia 21.4716.3117.4620.4316.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:06.75 1:09.55 Bolivia 1:08.561:12.181:15.351:07.901:06.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:48.32 Bolivia 2:53.662:48.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:05.16 DNF Bolivia DNF2:50.672:05.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 35.96 Bolivia DNF35.96

Julio Cesar Blanco Arcani - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 21.61 24.02 Bolivia 23.0121.6126.7922.2529.08

Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 15.65 17.87 Bolivia 21.7515.6516.2617.7619.59
Second 33 16.38 17.50 Bolivia 16.3818.9717.2417.2018.05
First 53 17.71 19.90 Bolivia 21.0117.8920.9517.7120.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:07.24 1:09.42 Bolivia 1:20.391:10.891:07.241:08.251:09.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:46.85 1:49.84 Bolivia 1:49.061:53.601:53.531:46.851:46.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:07.80 Bolivia 4:07.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:41.51 5:46.49 Bolivia 5:41.515:44.675:53.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 42 36.57 Bolivia 42.1336.57
Pyraminx Combined First 17 7.17 9.83 Bolivia 9.7010.249.5416.147.17

Korinor Muñoz Valverde - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 25.51 28.66 Bolivia 32.4925.9127.9825.5132.08

Leonel Barrios - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 16.45 18.66 Bolivia 18.0717.0616.4520.8622.73
First 49 16.55 19.38 Bolivia 20.8616.5522.1518.5218.76

Luis Julio Uscamayta Rodriguez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 18.66 22.19 Bolivia 23.8518.6622.5520.1625.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 41 36.49 Bolivia DNF36.49
Pyraminx Combined First 22 8.90 11.16 Bolivia 9.9314.558.9010.8712.68

Luis Sarmiento - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 17.82 18.83 Bolivia 19.0218.3519.1317.8220.65
Second 30 14.30 16.83 Bolivia 17.5914.3018.8517.2915.60
First 47 14.94 18.75 Bolivia 23.0717.9914.9420.4417.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 53.32 59.23 Bolivia 59.1956.261:02.2553.321:05.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:54.99 2:12.70 Bolivia 1:54.992:03.182:02.462:35.342:32.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:21.00 Bolivia 4:21.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF Bolivia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 31.77 Bolivia 37.2131.77

Luis Sarzo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 24.60 29.45 Bolivia 24.6033.0428.3826.9237.93

Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega - Chile WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 11.06 13.10 Chile 12.4713.2517.0813.5711.06
Second 19 13.90 14.74 Chile 14.6614.2513.9015.8115.30
First 27 12.06 15.94 Chile 13.7316.5021.5717.6012.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 47.68 52.93 Chile 59.8049.2250.7758.8147.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:45.73 2:02.48 Chile 1:45.732:06.441:56.832:12.362:04.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:07.99 Chile 4:07.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:44.98 Chile 6:44.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 18.52 24.58 Chile 27.2518.5225.8222.9724.94
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:26.60 1:40.06 Chile 1:26.601:53.681:41.191:30.621:48.38
Pyraminx Combined First 14 6.81 9.27 Chile 8.3710.266.819.1711.95

Maria Eugenia Barreta Reinaga - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 1:08.94 1:16.28 Bolivia 1:14.951:38.091:08.941:16.521:17.38

Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.81 11.66 Bolivia 14.888.99DNF8.8111.12
Semi Final 9 9.73 12.16 Bolivia DNF11.7810.859.7313.86
Second 8 11.07 12.33 Bolivia 12.8912.4011.0711.70DNF
First 11 11.04 12.40 Bolivia 11.04DNF13.7011.2412.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:26.42 1:29.78 Bolivia 1:31.221:33.491:29.761:28.351:26.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.66 17.45 Bolivia 16.2916.7923.6419.2814.66
Combined First 8 14.30 19.04 Bolivia 25.1417.1114.3018.9621.04

Mateo Iglesias Godoy - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Combined First 41 19.88 Bolivia 21.5319.88

Miguel Junior Baptista Cuellar - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 15.68 19.54 Bolivia 15.6820.6923.5916.4521.48
Second 35 16.40 18.10 Bolivia 18.0922.2516.9416.4019.28
First 57 17.85 20.49 Bolivia 19.6627.0417.8521.7420.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 29.10 Bolivia 31.9929.10

Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 11.20 14.40 Bolivia 15.0311.2014.0514.5814.56
Second 17 12.02 14.06 Bolivia 13.0112.0214.2914.8715.29
First 16 13.33 13.65 Bolivia 13.3313.5114.3213.8213.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.85 59.79 Bolivia 1:07.5852.851:02.691:01.0155.67
Combined First 10 50.72 52.45 Bolivia 50.7955.5853.2650.7253.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:43.37 1:49.89 Bolivia 1:51.921:52.561:43.371:48.251:49.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 39 34.51 Bolivia 35.5834.51
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:51.92 2:03.21 Bolivia 1:51.922:00.652:00.932:08.04DNF
Pyraminx Combined First 11 6.60 8.52 Bolivia 10.0210.926.888.666.60

Nancy Garcés Hazou - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 53 18.76 21.51 Bolivia 22.2822.6119.7618.7622.49
First 54 17.98 20.25 Bolivia 22.5419.4518.7622.5317.98
Pyraminx Combined First 15 7.26 9.55 Bolivia 7.2610.489.578.6011.02

Natán Riggenbach - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 13.62 19.89 Peru 31.8918.3118.2713.6223.10
Second 31 16.44 17.14 Peru 16.4416.8529.1817.7716.81
First 52 14.98 19.75 Peru 20.2914.9824.3816.3522.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

Oliver Jenks - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.37 11.20 New Zealand 10.7710.6210.3712.2112.56
Semi Final 10 8.30 12.33 New Zealand 11.4014.1814.088.3011.51
Second 18 11.34 14.24 New Zealand 14.39DNF12.7415.5811.34
First 8 8.90 10.99 New Zealand 12.0510.4010.518.9015.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 55.29 1:01.04 New Zealand 1:43.731:07.5957.6455.2957.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 3:23.38 New Zealand DNF3:23.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:57.39 DNF New Zealand DNFDNF2:57.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.47 21.85 New Zealand 24.6927.8117.8722.9914.47
Combined First 7 14.72 18.87 New Zealand 18.1314.7220.8718.5519.93
Pyraminx Combined First 33 14.36 New Zealand 14.3615.36

Raul Alejandro Cortez Quintero - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 16.19 18.37 Bolivia 19.2117.9117.9916.1920.13
Second 39 15.69 18.49 Bolivia 19.6218.7117.8215.6918.93
First 59 17.59 21.13 Bolivia 26.9320.3125.3117.7717.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 1:15.14 Bolivia 1:33.361:15.14

Rodrigo Marca Mamani - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 19.50 22.45 Bolivia 25.0821.0719.5022.4723.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 41.83 Bolivia 42.1641.83
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:55.96 1:58.88 Bolivia 1:57.502:34.812:00.261:55.961:58.87
Pyraminx Combined First 31 13.65 Bolivia 14.5113.65

Rodrigo Quiroz Triveño - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 1:03.69 1:11.11 Bolivia 1:04.731:03.691:05.49DNF1:23.11

Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 14.62 16.63 Bolivia 15.5214.6218.0616.3118.78
Second 40 13.40 18.55 Bolivia 13.4018.6618.7720.1818.21
First 36 15.40 17.22 Bolivia 18.4516.3115.4017.6217.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 22.69 30.72 Bolivia 31.4422.6931.97DNF28.74

Rodrigo Ugarte - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 12.20 13.99 Bolivia 12.20DNF16.0112.4213.55
Second 16 11.83 14.06 Bolivia 14.6515.8914.4011.8313.13
First 10 12.13 12.37 Bolivia 14.1012.5112.3912.1312.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.24 45.56 Bolivia 47.0143.2447.3544.1445.52
Combined First 5 40.68 42.45 Bolivia 2:32.9741.0540.6844.4241.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:14.39 1:19.95 NR Bolivia 1:33.211:19.521:14.391:17.881:22.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:36.48 2:53.28 Bolivia 2:52.623:10.742:36.48
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:49.31 3:57.07 Bolivia 4:09.083:52.823:49.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.14 20.71 Bolivia 17.3520.8123.9714.1424.89
Combined First 9 14.74 19.86 Bolivia 27.2314.7418.6617.8823.04
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:14.24 1:24.71 Bolivia 1:40.881:29.331:14.241:29.631:15.16
Pyraminx Final 1 3.14 NR 4.56 Bolivia 3.863.144.705.375.13
Combined First 5 3.24 NR 6.66 Bolivia 6.147.639.233.246.22

Santiago Flores - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 18.46 22.62 Bolivia 23.7921.5918.4622.4826.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:12.91 1:26.52 Bolivia 1:27.011:12.911:31.881:20.672:19.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 44.01 Bolivia DNF44.01

Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 20.11 27.61 Bolivia 27.5026.3520.1132.4328.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 45.42 Bolivia 50.0345.42

Sergio Angulo Arce - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 21.85 23.85 Bolivia 23.3821.85DNF25.8922.29

Wilson C. Rios - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 18.09 19.43 Bolivia 18.0919.82DNF19.2419.23
First 32 14.64 16.89 Bolivia 20.1215.4414.6415.1122.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 52.07 56.19 Bolivia 57.0155.6452.071:01.5455.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:53.58 2:00.31 Bolivia 1:53.581:58.741:58.312:03.87DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 30.42 Bolivia DNF30.42
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:13.71 1:31.81 Bolivia 1:45.561:13.711:34.321:38.801:22.30
Pyraminx Final 6 5.19 7.03 Bolivia 5.197.337.875.907.94
Combined First 6 5.01 6.78 Bolivia 6.897.976.896.575.01

Xavier Antonio Balderrama - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.40 12.12 Bolivia 13.569.4011.2014.4911.61
Semi Final 8 11.40 12.06 Bolivia 11.4613.0112.3212.4011.40
Second 10 10.98 12.76 Bolivia 10.9813.7011.0018.2313.58
First 5 8.70 10.58 Bolivia 11.858.7012.579.3910.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.51 46.71 Bolivia 42.5957.6152.8840.5144.65
Combined First 6 40.90 43.32 Bolivia 41.1744.7144.0854.4440.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:18.12 1:42.36 Bolivia 1:47.251:54.331:18.121:36.581:43.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:14.75 3:29.96 Bolivia 3:40.343:14.753:34.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:49.82 Bolivia 6:49.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 18.10 24.88 Bolivia 18.1021.1726.19DNF27.29
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:41.39 1:49.21 Bolivia 1:41.391:53.901:49.702:02.331:44.04
Pyraminx Combined First 12 6.68 8.55 Bolivia 8.539.159.016.688.12

Yerson Zerna Soto - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 55.72 1:00.97 Bolivia 55.7257.141:08.771:06.9258.86

Yuri Villanueva Alzamora - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 13.84 15.37 Peru 15.8618.0714.3513.8415.90
Second 25 13.52 15.77 Peru 18.6716.2615.6613.5215.40
First 23 11.56 14.81 Peru 15.2112.7016.5118.6911.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:05.15 1:09.10 Peru 1:05.151:10.281:08.761:10.091:08.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 37.47 Peru 40.3537.47

Álvaro Ardaya Poveda - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 14.51 18.85 Bolivia 19.7521.7016.2020.5914.51
First 29 14.72 16.47 Bolivia 14.7216.4519.2518.1014.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:47.27 1:52.88 Bolivia 1:55.211:56.091:48.211:47.271:55.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:41.08 DNF Bolivia 3:41.083:59.94DNF

Álvaro Rojas - Bolivia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 15.91 17.37 Bolivia 19.9516.1818.4717.4615.91
Second 36 17.32 18.10 Bolivia 18.9617.9617.3717.3219.45
First 41 16.41 17.92 Bolivia 18.0718.3916.4118.5817.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 53.59 56.01 Bolivia 58.5454.711:00.3254.7953.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:45.50 1:48.45 Bolivia 1:50.081:49.611:45.501:45.651:53.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:05.31 Bolivia 4:05.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:30.21 4:46.57 Bolivia 4:49.274:30.215:00.23