Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017


Date
Jun 17 - 18, 2017
City
Cochabamba, Cercado, Bolivia
Venue

Universidad UCATEC

Address
Mariano Borda
Details

Auditorio Principal

Organizer
Natán Riggenbach
WCA Delegates
Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores and Rodrigo Ugarte
Contact
nriggenbach@worldcubeassociation.org, rugarte@worldcubeassociation.org, cflores@worldcubeassociation.org
Information

Ver información detallada en las otras pestañas.

Events
Competitors
107
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is Bs.60 (Bolivian Boliviano).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.19 6.73 Australia 6.846.196.446.929.43
2 Antoine Cantin 6.97 7.78 Canada 7.817.678.056.977.87
3 Jayden McNeill 7.03 9.73 Australia 19.418.9411.728.537.03
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.22 10.33 Peru 8.388.2213.17DNF9.43
5 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 8.70 10.58 Bolivia 11.858.7012.579.3910.50
6 Diego Iglesias Godoy 8.37 10.66 Bolivia 9.4110.7711.8511.798.37
7 Jeremy Fleischman 9.90 10.84 United States 12.5911.0911.059.9010.39
8 Oliver Jenks 8.90 10.99 New Zealand 12.0510.4010.518.9015.03
9 James Macdiarmid 9.07 11.01 New Zealand 11.2312.6311.379.0710.44
10 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.13 12.37 Bolivia 14.1012.5112.3912.1312.22
11 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 11.04 12.40 Bolivia 11.04DNF13.7011.2412.27
12 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 10.18 12.90 Bolivia 12.8815.5410.1811.7514.06
13 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 11.37 13.03 Bolivia 11.4913.7313.9013.8811.37
14 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.11 13.15 Bolivia 14.6512.3915.1112.1112.42
15 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 12.83 13.47 Bolivia 13.9413.6313.6013.1712.83
16 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 13.33 13.65 Bolivia 13.3313.5114.3213.8213.63
17 Jonathan Valencia 11.79 13.93 Bolivia 15.5215.8212.7411.7913.52
18 Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi 11.72 13.96 Bolivia 14.9911.7215.1313.4813.41
19 Daniel Delgado Candia 10.64 13.97 Bolivia 14.0414.1714.4413.7010.64
20 Daniel C. Bedoya 13.27 14.38 Bolivia 21.0913.2714.6813.5414.91
21 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 13.24 14.53 Bolivia 14.7913.2413.6416.2015.15
22 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 13.07 14.64 Bolivia 15.5313.0715.1513.2317.26
23 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 11.56 14.81 Peru 15.2112.7016.5118.6911.56
24 Fernando Calle Gonzales 13.81 15.21 Bolivia 16.3916.9413.8114.1515.09
25 James Gutiérrez 14.16 15.40 Bolivia 17.8515.4514.5514.1616.21
26 Brandon Luna Teran 13.90 15.90 Bolivia 16.9219.2813.9014.7716.00
27 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 12.06 15.94 Chile 13.7316.5021.5717.6012.06
28 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 13.52 15.96 Bolivia 15.5713.5216.1916.1116.20
29 Álvaro Ardaya Poveda 14.72 16.47 Bolivia 14.7216.4519.2518.1014.85
30 Daniel Tarifa 14.42 16.73 Bolivia 16.6214.4219.8617.1616.40
31 Jherson Wilson Vasquez 13.53 16.85 Bolivia 14.4419.7219.1217.0013.53
32 Wilson C. Rios 14.64 16.89 Bolivia 20.1215.4414.6415.1122.95
33 Alejandro Marze Rossel 15.21 16.89 Bolivia 17.4816.6718.1216.5215.21
34 Daniel Baldiviezo 13.85 16.95 Bolivia 14.5718.4917.8013.8526.96
35 Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate 15.74 17.15 Bolivia 15.8617.3015.74DNF18.30
36 Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez 15.40 17.22 Bolivia 18.4516.3115.4017.6217.72
37 Andre Soliz 16.23 17.43 Bolivia 22.8117.0717.7417.4816.23
38 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 15.01 17.46 Bolivia 15.0117.0918.16DNF17.14
39 Jorge Miguel Trigo 16.59 17.82 Bolivia 16.5917.1719.0118.2518.03
40 Juan Gabriel Oxa 14.97 17.87 Bolivia 18.6516.2214.9718.7438.78
41 Álvaro Rojas 16.41 17.92 Bolivia 18.0718.3916.4118.5817.31
42 Arley Zárate Challapa 14.51 18.14 Bolivia 25.8518.3514.5116.3919.68
43 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 16.31 18.16 Bolivia 21.4716.3117.4620.4316.60
44 Cesar Fuentes 14.89 18.25 Bolivia 14.8917.8921.2720.4516.42
45 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 14.74 18.26 Bolivia 17.0814.7421.8820.5517.15
46 Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 14.63 18.35 Bolivia 19.6814.6320.5917.6217.74
47 Luis Sarmiento 14.94 18.75 Bolivia 23.0717.9914.9420.4417.82
48 Fabian Rodrigo Ramirez 15.59 18.78 Bolivia 24.6417.7820.5715.5917.98
49 Leonel Barrios 16.55 19.38 Bolivia 20.8616.5522.1518.5218.76
50 Daniel Torrejón Garay 14.80 19.40 Bolivia 28.3322.3616.3719.4614.80
51 Gabriel Paredes 15.64 19.72 Bolivia 20.8822.7519.1215.6419.17
52 Natán Riggenbach 14.98 19.75 Peru 20.2914.9824.3816.3522.61
53 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 17.71 19.90 Bolivia 21.0117.8920.9517.7120.86
54 Nancy Garcés Hazou 17.98 20.25 Bolivia 22.5419.4518.7622.5317.98
55 Alejandro Cuadros Cordero 18.51 20.38 Peru 19.8018.5121.0520.5620.78
56 Jose Alfredo Caceres Zunagua 19.58 20.47 Bolivia 20.3124.8821.0320.0619.58
57 Miguel Junior Baptista Cuellar 17.85 20.49 Bolivia 19.6627.0417.8521.7420.08
58 Joel Osvaldo Durán Montaño 17.98 21.00 Bolivia 21.2217.9825.6620.4621.33
59 Raul Alejandro Cortez Quintero 17.59 21.13 Bolivia 26.9320.3125.3117.7717.59
60 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 16.97 21.40 Bolivia 27.1416.9718.5218.55DNF
61 Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez 19.38 21.40 Bolivia 19.47DNF24.0419.3820.68
62 Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 18.29 21.50 Bolivia 23.0720.3318.29DNF21.11
63 Carlos Aguirre 20.32 21.74 Bolivia 24.0820.3222.0721.6521.50
64 Luis Julio Uscamayta Rodriguez 18.66 22.19 Bolivia 23.8518.6622.5520.1625.80
65 Jhohana Rivera 19.91 22.42 Bolivia 22.6720.8037.2719.9123.80
66 Rodrigo Marca Mamani 19.50 22.45 Bolivia 25.0821.0719.5022.4723.80
67 Santiago Flores 18.46 22.62 Bolivia 23.7921.5918.4622.4826.65
68 Joel Manceda Michme 19.42 22.88 Bolivia 25.0422.8520.7626.4219.42
69 Jorge Luis Villarroel Angulo 19.80 23.01 Bolivia 23.4922.2025.8319.8023.35
70 Alejandro Peredo 19.02 23.04 Bolivia 26.3822.9922.6719.0223.45
71 Fabio Hinojosa 19.70 23.21 Bolivia 23.3619.7024.9926.4621.28
72 Carlos Olivera Caballero 20.33 23.47 Bolivia 26.7127.3323.0920.3320.62
73 Cristian Challgua 19.20 23.77 Bolivia 32.3619.2020.6620.3330.31
74 Sergio Angulo Arce 21.85 23.85 Bolivia 23.3821.85DNF25.8922.29
75 Jaime Esteban Araujo Saenz 21.20 23.96 Bolivia 23.6824.12DNF21.2024.09
76 Julio Cesar Blanco Arcani 21.61 24.02 Bolivia 23.0121.6126.7922.2529.08
77 Diego Armando Torrez Ticona 17.79 24.20 Bolivia 20.3427.6834.8117.7924.59
78 Dafne Brenda Cruz Camacho 19.30 24.86 Bolivia 26.2526.9919.3036.0721.33
79 Jhonny Martínez 23.55 25.97 Bolivia 31.0923.5524.3829.9123.62
80 Cristhian Alexander Zurita Honor 22.40 26.01 Bolivia 22.4028.9226.6227.0324.37
81 Eimi Cielo Beltran Luna 21.23 26.53 Bolivia 26.4622.2136.2330.9121.23
82 Jorge Alberto Trigo 22.81 26.62 Bolivia 33.1428.6326.5022.8124.72
83 Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 20.11 27.61 Bolivia 27.5026.3520.1132.4328.97
84 Jesus Alejandro Fernandez Martinez 23.74 28.11 Bolivia 31.5123.7430.2329.2724.84
85 Korinor Muñoz Valverde 25.51 28.66 Bolivia 32.4925.9127.9825.5132.08
86 Luis Sarzo 24.60 29.45 Bolivia 24.6033.0428.3826.9237.93
87 Daniel Ajhuacho 26.03 30.06 Bolivia 33.6944.6027.2726.0329.22
88 Fabio Montaño Castellon 26.30 31.30 Bolivia 26.3035.2331.4436.4827.22
89 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 30.11 31.80 Bolivia 30.1134.6131.6531.1032.66
90 Cesar Acho Choque 23.79 35.23 Bolivia 30.6250.25DNF23.7924.81
91 Joaquín Vargas 32.39 35.94 Bolivia 33.1241.84DNF32.8532.39
92 Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza 32.95 38.96 Bolivia 36.9941.6238.8832.9541.02
93 Jesus Gabriel Lafuente Gonzalez 32.98 41.11 Bolivia 34.9632.9848.2340.13DNF
94 Jose Fernando Campero 31.76 43.67 Bolivia 37.7648.9349.9431.7644.32
95 Franz Carvajal 36.38 44.25 Bolivia 44.3150.7245.0236.3843.43
96 Bryan Nahuel Claure Rodriguez 40.08 47.95 Argentina 52.5840.0846.9947.5849.27
97 Claude Cantin 46.32 56.66 Canada 46.321:00.5855.5853.811:02.94
98 Yerson Zerna Soto 55.72 1:00.97 Bolivia 55.7257.141:08.771:06.9258.86
99 Rodrigo Quiroz Triveño 1:03.69 1:11.11 Bolivia 1:04.731:03.691:05.49DNF1:23.11
100 Maria Eugenia Barreta Reinaga 1:08.94 1:16.28 Bolivia 1:14.951:38.091:08.941:16.521:17.38
101 Gabriel Santiago Conder Rojas 1:11.72 1:16.84 Bolivia 1:24.751:12.721:13.061:34.431:11.72
102 Joan Anibal Montaño Ledezma 54.86 1:33.09 Bolivia 54.862:08.79DNF1:12.891:17.58

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.25 6.59 Australia 6.646.626.506.257.70
2 Antoine Cantin 8.21 9.54 Canada 10.299.678.6712.038.21
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 8.57 10.10 Peru 11.488.5712.349.569.27
4 Jayden McNeill 9.19 10.26 Australia DNF11.389.629.779.19
5 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 9.95 10.62 Bolivia 10.4410.209.9511.2313.13
6 Jeremy Fleischman 10.11 11.55 United States 12.6010.1111.4612.2210.96
7 James Macdiarmid 10.32 12.27 New Zealand 11.8913.8111.8513.0810.32
8 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 11.07 12.33 Bolivia 12.8912.4011.0711.70DNF
9 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.87 12.62 Bolivia 13.0513.2211.6014.0410.87
10 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 10.98 12.76 Bolivia 10.9813.7011.0018.2313.58
11 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 12.01 12.86 Bolivia 13.3613.3912.7712.4612.01
12 Jonathan Valencia 11.38 13.07 Bolivia 11.3813.8713.2612.0716.58
13 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 11.71 13.27 Bolivia 17.3111.7112.3614.3213.14
14 Daniel Delgado Candia 12.65 13.91 Bolivia 13.4414.5612.6513.7416.32
15 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.97 14.02 Bolivia 14.7813.8712.9723.6613.40
16 Rodrigo Ugarte 11.83 14.06 Bolivia 14.6515.8914.4011.8313.13
17 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 12.02 14.06 Bolivia 13.0112.0214.2914.8715.29
18 Oliver Jenks 11.34 14.24 New Zealand 14.39DNF12.7415.5811.34
19 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 13.90 14.74 Chile 14.6614.2513.9015.8115.30
20 Daniel C. Bedoya 12.60 15.04 Bolivia 16.3313.3415.4612.6017.55
21 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 13.63 15.20 Bolivia 16.7616.5514.2513.6314.79
22 Fernando Calle Gonzales 14.04 15.50 Bolivia 20.2816.1114.8715.5114.04
23 Daniel Baldiviezo 12.63 15.62 Bolivia 17.5314.9215.4116.5312.63
24 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 14.17 15.65 Bolivia 15.6416.5014.8017.5914.17
25 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.52 15.77 Peru 18.6716.2615.6613.5215.40
26 Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate 14.20 15.95 Bolivia 17.1816.2015.6416.0014.20
27 Jherson Wilson Vasquez 14.71 15.98 Bolivia 14.7120.5917.1916.0014.75
28 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 14.81 16.00 Bolivia 15.5414.8116.6722.7915.80
29 Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi 14.19 16.59 Bolivia 16.3819.2718.9414.4514.19
30 Luis Sarmiento 14.30 16.83 Bolivia 17.5914.3018.8517.2915.60
31 Natán Riggenbach 16.44 17.14 Peru 16.4416.8529.1817.7716.81
32 Cesar Fuentes 14.77 17.33 Bolivia 18.9414.7716.5016.9918.51
33 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 16.38 17.50 Bolivia 16.3818.9717.2417.2018.05
34 Fabian Rodrigo Ramirez 16.22 17.74 Bolivia 17.7617.4320.2918.0416.22
35 Miguel Junior Baptista Cuellar 16.40 18.10 Bolivia 18.0922.2516.9416.4019.28
36 Álvaro Rojas 17.32 18.10 Bolivia 18.9617.9617.3717.3219.45
37 Arley Zárate Challapa 15.67 18.19 Bolivia 20.1721.9516.6017.7915.67
38 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 15.28 18.22 Bolivia 16.1721.8620.5817.9115.28
39 Raul Alejandro Cortez Quintero 15.69 18.49 Bolivia 19.6218.7117.8215.6918.93
40 Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez 13.40 18.55 Bolivia 13.4018.6618.7720.1818.21
41 Daniel Tarifa 16.14 18.61 Bolivia 20.1916.6916.1419.7119.42
42 Leonel Barrios 16.45 18.66 Bolivia 18.0717.0616.4520.8622.73
43 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 16.02 18.67 Bolivia 19.7819.9916.8219.4016.02
44 Alejandro Marze Rossel 17.38 18.77 Bolivia 20.8320.3318.0417.3817.95
45 Álvaro Ardaya Poveda 14.51 18.85 Bolivia 19.7521.7016.2020.5914.51
46 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 16.26 18.86 Bolivia 19.1417.9919.4423.4916.26
47 Wilson C. Rios 18.09 19.43 Bolivia 18.0919.82DNF19.2419.23
48 Brandon Luna Teran 15.81 19.55 Bolivia 20.0817.7615.8120.8027.88
49 Juan Gabriel Oxa 17.52 20.04 Bolivia 17.7217.5223.9523.0019.41
50 Jose Alfredo Caceres Zunagua 16.67 20.12 Bolivia 19.3622.7016.6726.0218.31
51 Jorge Miguel Trigo 19.37 20.58 Bolivia 23.9722.6219.4419.6719.37
52 Daniel Torrejón Garay 14.62 20.77 Bolivia 23.3922.9621.0118.3414.62
53 Nancy Garcés Hazou 18.76 21.51 Bolivia 22.2822.6119.7618.7622.49
54 Joel Osvaldo Durán Montaño 14.85 22.27 Bolivia 27.5622.2822.6714.8521.87
55 Alejandro Cuadros Cordero 17.82 22.93 Peru 22.4623.4331.4822.8917.82

3x3x3 Cube Semi Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.23 6.73 Australia 6.236.576.387.397.23
2 Antoine Cantin 6.71 8.60 Canada 6.717.6811.899.009.13
3 Jayden McNeill 7.14 9.12 Australia 9.739.588.737.149.06
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 9.09 10.03 Peru 9.0910.9011.039.619.58
5 Diego Iglesias Godoy 9.74 10.93 Bolivia 12.969.7411.0311.1910.56
6 Jeremy Fleischman 10.74 11.71 United States 12.3510.7412.4111.1511.62
7 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 10.46 11.94 Bolivia 12.2013.0913.9710.5210.46
8 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 11.40 12.06 Bolivia 11.4613.0112.3212.4011.40
9 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 9.73 12.16 Bolivia DNF11.7810.859.7313.86
10 Oliver Jenks 8.30 12.33 New Zealand 11.4014.1814.088.3011.51
11 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 10.49 12.59 Bolivia 16.2210.4917.6410.9110.65
12 James Macdiarmid 10.42 12.88 New Zealand 13.7012.1812.7710.4214.22
13 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 11.06 13.10 Chile 12.4713.2517.0813.5711.06
14 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 11.79 13.88 Bolivia 13.0611.7917.7713.6814.89
15 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.20 13.99 Bolivia 12.20DNF16.0112.4213.55
16 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 10.56 14.04 Bolivia 10.5613.4312.5219.8616.16
17 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 11.20 14.40 Bolivia 15.0311.2014.0514.5814.56
18 Daniel C. Bedoya 12.94 14.80 Bolivia 12.9414.0417.5114.1416.22
19 Daniel Delgado Candia 11.67 14.82 Bolivia 15.6614.2015.2111.6715.04
20 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 13.61 14.92 Bolivia 13.8113.6117.3417.7713.61
21 Jonathan Valencia 12.97 14.95 Bolivia 14.6212.9717.1916.6313.60
22 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.84 15.37 Peru 15.8618.0714.3513.8415.90
23 Arley Zárate Challapa 15.48 16.17 Bolivia 21.6415.9716.5715.4815.98
24 Daniel Baldiviezo 15.78 16.33 Bolivia 16.1315.7816.6116.4816.39
25 Jherson Wilson Vasquez 14.60 16.40 Bolivia 23.7314.6015.2614.6019.33
26 Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez 14.62 16.63 Bolivia 15.5214.6218.0616.3118.78
27 Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi 16.24 16.71 Bolivia 18.1416.9416.2416.6216.56
28 Fabian Rodrigo Ramirez 15.79 16.88 Bolivia 15.7916.4317.9017.5116.70
29 Cesar Fuentes 14.29 17.05 Bolivia 25.9718.9517.0615.1414.29
30 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 14.60 17.24 Bolivia 20.3618.0919.0214.6214.60
31 Fernando Calle Gonzales 15.33 17.35 Bolivia 19.1615.7423.9217.1415.33
32 Álvaro Rojas 15.91 17.37 Bolivia 19.9516.1818.4717.4615.91
33 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 14.46 17.68 Bolivia 14.4619.23DNF16.3817.42
34 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 13.03 17.74 Bolivia 18.4113.0318.3916.4218.43
35 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 15.65 17.87 Bolivia 21.7515.6516.2617.7619.59
36 Raul Alejandro Cortez Quintero 16.19 18.37 Bolivia 19.2117.9117.9916.1920.13
37 Luis Sarmiento 17.82 18.83 Bolivia 19.0218.3519.1317.8220.65
38 Miguel Junior Baptista Cuellar 15.68 19.54 Bolivia 15.6820.6923.5916.4521.48
39 Natán Riggenbach 13.62 19.89 Peru 31.8918.3118.2713.6223.10
40 Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate 15.05 DNF Bolivia DNF15.05DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.01 6.45 OcR Australia 6.776.327.536.276.01
2 Antoine Cantin 7.41 8.44 Canada 8.478.668.207.4110.58
3 Jayden McNeill 7.48 8.83 Australia 7.489.258.2510.058.99
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 9.61 Peru 10.869.726.509.899.22
5 Jeremy Fleischman 9.44 10.74 United States 9.4413.259.509.4814.27
6 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 9.18 10.99 Bolivia 12.419.1811.3411.1910.43
7 Oliver Jenks 10.37 11.20 New Zealand 10.7710.6210.3712.2112.56
8 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 8.81 11.66 Bolivia 14.888.99DNF8.8111.12
9 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 9.40 12.12 Bolivia 13.569.4011.2014.4911.61
10 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.65 13.43 Bolivia 12.7310.6514.1113.6513.91

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 22.71 26.50 Australia 28.7522.7127.5223.2229.10
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.85 33.28 Peru 33.1233.4433.2939.8430.85
3 Antoine Cantin 36.29 39.09 Canada 36.2936.9943.6340.7039.57
4 Jayden McNeill 34.15 40.56 Australia 38.9847.6334.1541.7240.98
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 40.68 42.45 Bolivia 2:32.9741.0540.6844.4241.89
6 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 40.90 43.32 Bolivia 41.1744.7144.0854.4440.90
7 Daniel Delgado Candia 41.97 47.53 Bolivia 48.7441.9754.4850.1543.71
8 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 47.89 50.99 Bolivia 48.6747.891:04.6351.1053.20
9 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 40.84 52.35 Bolivia 40.8455.0054.1847.8859.08
10 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 50.72 52.45 Bolivia 50.7955.5853.2650.7253.29
11 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 47.68 52.93 Chile 59.8049.2250.7758.8147.68
12 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 50.41 54.58 Bolivia 59.0158.4752.5550.4152.73
13 Jonathan Valencia 52.42 54.67 Bolivia 1:00.2455.8253.5754.6252.42
14 Álvaro Rojas 53.59 56.01 Bolivia 58.5454.711:00.3254.7953.59
15 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 45.76 56.10 Bolivia 1:08.8155.4454.5658.3145.76
16 Wilson C. Rios 52.07 56.19 Bolivia 57.0155.6452.071:01.5455.92
17 Fernando Calle Gonzales 56.62 57.92 Bolivia 58.491:05.6057.9956.6257.29
18 James Gutiérrez 53.53 58.20 Bolivia 1:06.7654.9856.5153.531:03.11
19 Luis Sarmiento 53.32 59.23 Bolivia 59.1956.261:02.2553.321:05.97
20 Jeremy Fleischman 54.48 1:00.23 United States 54.481:03.291:02.391:03.6355.02
21 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 54.51 1:00.92 Bolivia 1:08.2154.5156.641:02.881:03.25
22 Oliver Jenks 55.29 1:01.04 New Zealand 1:43.731:07.5957.6455.2957.88
23 Daniel Tarifa 58.80 1:02.46 Bolivia 1:03.751:13.501:02.4858.801:01.14
24 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 52.19 1:02.64 Bolivia 52.191:04.731:12.6554.631:08.57
25 Daniel C. Bedoya 57.23 1:04.47 Bolivia 1:08.261:05.1757.231:04.351:03.88
26 Arley Zárate Challapa 1:01.11 1:05.14 Bolivia 1:06.051:09.661:06.221:03.151:01.11
27 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 1:00.40 1:05.23 Bolivia 1:05.371:03.261:00.401:17.111:07.05
28 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 1:05.15 1:09.10 Peru 1:05.151:10.281:08.761:10.091:08.44
29 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 1:07.24 1:09.42 Bolivia 1:20.391:10.891:07.241:08.251:09.13
30 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 1:06.75 1:09.55 Bolivia 1:08.561:12.181:15.351:07.901:06.75
31 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 1:10.97 1:13.79 Bolivia 1:11.271:20.871:18.071:12.031:10.97
32 Cesar Fuentes 56.29 1:15.95 Bolivia 1:12.611:28.241:16.5456.291:18.71
33 Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi 1:09.85 1:20.21 Bolivia 1:09.941:28.131:09.851:32.211:22.55
34 Santiago Flores 1:12.91 1:26.52 Bolivia 1:27.011:12.911:31.881:20.672:19.61
35 Raul Alejandro Cortez Quintero 1:15.14 Bolivia 1:33.361:15.14
36 Carlos Aguirre 1:19.27 Bolivia 1:23.321:19.27
37 Jherson Wilson Vasquez 1:22.84 Bolivia 1:22.841:33.58
38 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:24.05 Bolivia 1:24.051:47.21
39 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 1:24.73 Bolivia 1:28.661:24.73
40 Daniel Baldiviezo 1:27.22 Bolivia 1:27.22DNF
41 Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez 1:30.24 Bolivia 1:30.241:40.62
42 Jorge Luis Villarroel Angulo 1:31.83 Bolivia 1:31.83DNF
43 Cesar Acho Choque 1:39.11 Bolivia 1:39.111:54.25
44 Andre Soliz 1:39.74 Bolivia 1:39.741:41.59
45 Alejandro Peredo 1:43.08 Bolivia 1:43.082:13.84
46 Ever Gonzalo Sarzo Mamani 1:47.79 Bolivia 1:51.231:47.79
47 Jose Alfredo Caceres Zunagua 2:02.71 Bolivia 2:02.712:10.16

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 22.52 25.81 OcR Australia 26.4122.5226.8427.3324.18
2 Jayden McNeill 31.14 32.88 Australia 33.5432.3637.9831.1432.73
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.03 33.87 Peru 40.5234.6630.0930.0336.86
4 Antoine Cantin 34.24 40.34 Canada 39.7541.8334.2439.4544.11
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 43.24 45.56 Bolivia 47.0143.2447.3544.1445.52
6 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 40.51 46.71 Bolivia 42.5957.6152.8840.5144.65
7 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 45.38 49.08 Bolivia 45.3847.5847.9651.7154.91
8 Daniel Delgado Candia 43.93 52.98 Bolivia 48.5143.9357.4053.02DNF
9 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 50.79 56.05 Bolivia 54.2956.45DNF50.7957.42
10 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 52.85 59.79 Bolivia 1:07.5852.851:02.691:01.0155.67

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 48.79 51.45 Australia 50.4657.2751.1648.7952.74
2 Jayden McNeill 1:04.39 1:06.15 Australia 1:04.911:08.101:05.431:04.391:13.28
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 1:07.63 1:09.36 Peru 1:09.001:09.331:07.631:09.751:12.74
4 Antoine Cantin 1:07.16 1:15.24 Canada 1:20.771:10.131:14.811:23.761:07.16
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:14.39 1:19.95 NR Bolivia 1:33.211:19.521:14.391:17.881:22.46
6 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 1:26.42 1:29.78 Bolivia 1:31.221:33.491:29.761:28.351:26.42
7 James Macdiarmid 1:29.69 1:36.70 New Zealand 1:29.691:34.181:38.581:37.341:51.94
8 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:31.75 1:36.85 Bolivia 1:38.751:31.751:34.951:36.841:47.09
9 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 1:18.12 1:42.36 Bolivia 1:47.251:54.331:18.121:36.581:43.24
10 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:43.39 1:47.34 Bolivia 1:52.241:45.631:51.321:43.391:45.08
11 Daniel Delgado Candia 1:30.79 1:47.80 Bolivia 1:51.571:30.791:42.641:50.721:50.03
12 Álvaro Rojas 1:45.50 1:48.45 Bolivia 1:50.081:49.611:45.501:45.651:53.41
13 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 1:46.85 1:49.84 Bolivia 1:49.061:53.601:53.531:46.851:46.92
14 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 1:43.37 1:49.89 Bolivia 1:51.921:52.561:43.371:48.251:49.50
15 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:39.41 1:51.69 Bolivia 2:09.381:47.371:39.411:47.332:00.36
16 Álvaro Ardaya Poveda 1:47.27 1:52.88 Bolivia 1:55.211:56.091:48.211:47.271:55.22
17 Diego Iglesias Godoy 1:46.38 1:54.09 Bolivia 2:03.541:58.211:46.381:53.741:50.33
18 Jeremy Fleischman 1:48.92 1:59.22 United States 2:00.211:52.522:14.191:48.922:04.93
19 Wilson C. Rios 1:53.58 2:00.31 Bolivia 1:53.581:58.741:58.312:03.87DNF
20 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:45.73 2:02.48 Chile 1:45.732:06.441:56.832:12.362:04.17
21 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 1:55.82 2:03.13 Bolivia 2:21.281:55.822:03.212:03.862:02.33
22 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 1:52.19 2:03.22 Bolivia 2:06.182:02.792:00.702:06.961:52.19
23 Carlos Aguirre 1:50.07 2:03.51 Bolivia 2:07.891:50.072:00.702:01.952:10.36
24 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 1:58.85 2:09.70 Bolivia 1:58.852:10.932:10.872:34.792:07.29
25 Daniel Tarifa 2:07.71 2:11.78 Bolivia 2:07.712:25.942:11.642:10.182:13.51
26 Luis Sarmiento 1:54.99 2:12.70 Bolivia 1:54.992:03.182:02.462:35.342:32.47
27 James Gutiérrez 2:10.59 Bolivia 2:25.022:10.59
28 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 2:48.32 Bolivia 2:53.662:48.32
29 Oliver Jenks 3:23.38 New Zealand DNF3:23.38

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:30.56 1:37.17 Australia 1:30.561:37.571:43.38
2 Jayden McNeill 2:13.33 2:19.86 Australia 2:13.332:14.902:31.35
3 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:16.41 2:22.54 Peru 2:24.992:26.232:16.41
4 Antoine Cantin 2:28.81 2:40.27 Canada 2:28.812:32.162:59.83
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 2:36.48 2:53.28 Bolivia 2:52.623:10.742:36.48
6 Daniel Delgado Candia 2:56.38 3:01.23 Bolivia 2:56.382:57.863:09.46
7 James Macdiarmid 3:19.03 3:26.97 New Zealand 3:40.393:21.503:19.03
8 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 3:14.75 3:29.96 Bolivia 3:40.343:14.753:34.78
9 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3:33.13 3:45.25 Bolivia 3:51.413:51.203:33.13
10 Álvaro Ardaya Poveda 3:41.08 DNF Bolivia 3:41.083:59.94DNF
11 Álvaro Rojas 4:05.31 Bolivia 4:05.31
12 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 4:07.80 Bolivia 4:07.80
13 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 4:07.99 Chile 4:07.99
14 Luis Sarmiento 4:21.00 Bolivia 4:21.00
15 Daniel Tarifa 4:33.49 Bolivia 4:33.49
16 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 4:46.36 Bolivia 4:46.36
17 James Gutiérrez 4:55.22 Bolivia 4:55.22
18 Carlos Aguirre DNF Bolivia DNF
18 Jose Antonio Campero Morales DNF Bolivia DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.32 2:18.96 WR Australia 2:16.322:21.302:19.26
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:19.48 3:22.09 Peru 3:19.483:24.253:22.53
3 Jayden McNeill 3:14.70 3:31.73 Australia 3:14.703:44.433:36.06
4 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:49.31 3:57.07 Bolivia 4:09.083:52.823:49.31
5 Antoine Cantin 3:36.30 4:00.58 Canada 4:13.063:36.304:12.38
6 Daniel Delgado Candia 4:08.79 4:12.03 Bolivia 4:08.794:11.764:15.55
7 Álvaro Rojas 4:30.21 4:46.57 Bolivia 4:49.274:30.215:00.23
8 James Macdiarmid 4:26.20 4:50.79 New Zealand 4:57.444:26.205:08.73
9 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 5:41.51 5:46.49 Bolivia 5:41.515:44.675:53.30
10 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 6:05.43 Bolivia 6:05.43
11 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 6:44.98 Chile 6:44.98
12 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 6:49.82 Bolivia 6:49.82
13 James Gutiérrez 6:55.69 Bolivia 6:55.69
14 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 6:59.97 Bolivia 6:59.97
15 Carlos Aguirre DNF Bolivia DNF
15 Luis Sarmiento DNF Bolivia DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Antoine Cantin 49.29 DNF Canada DNFDNF49.29
2 Jayden McNeill 51.82 DNF Australia 59.7351.82DNF
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:00.69 DNF Australia DNF1:00.69DNF
4 Daniel Tarifa 1:53.99 NR DNF Bolivia DNFDNF1:53.99
5 James Macdiarmid 1:55.10 DNF New Zealand 1:55.103:25.87DNF
6 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 2:05.16 DNF Bolivia DNF2:50.672:05.16
7 Oliver Jenks 2:57.39 DNF New Zealand DNFDNF2:57.39
8 Cesar Fuentes 3:56.03 DNF Bolivia DNFDNF3:56.03
9 Cesar Acho Choque 4:22.87 DNF Bolivia 4:22.87DNFDNF
10 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos DNF DNF Bolivia DNFDNFDNF
10 Natán Riggenbach DNF DNF Peru DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 11.44 Australia 11.1711.9911.2310.1411.93
2 Antoine Cantin 11.06 12.20 Canada 11.0612.5311.2612.8512.82
3 Jayden McNeill 12.30 15.12 Australia 13.8212.9618.5712.3019.95
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 14.50 16.09 Peru 15.1114.5021.3117.0716.08
5 Jeremy Fleischman 13.15 17.93 United States 13.1517.2921.8518.0018.49
6 Diego Iglesias Godoy 14.69 18.23 Bolivia 22.6920.6717.2516.7614.69
7 Oliver Jenks 14.72 18.87 New Zealand 18.1314.7220.8718.5519.93
8 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 14.30 19.04 Bolivia 25.1417.1114.3018.9621.04
9 Rodrigo Ugarte 14.74 19.86 Bolivia 27.2314.7418.6617.8823.04
10 James Macdiarmid 17.08 21.21 New Zealand 17.6221.8924.1117.0824.86
11 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 20.24 22.68 Bolivia 22.2322.4123.4020.2427.09
12 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 21.89 23.24 Bolivia 28.8622.5921.8921.9025.24
13 Daniel Delgado Candia 20.87 23.76 Bolivia 20.8724.4831.6325.1821.61
14 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 18.52 24.58 Chile 27.2518.5225.8222.9724.94
15 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 18.10 24.88 Bolivia 18.1021.1726.19DNF27.29
16 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 20.13 27.15 Bolivia 22.7733.19DNF20.1325.50
17 Henry Ramirez Escobar 24.83 28.89 Bolivia 28.6724.8327.6930.3049.79
18 Alejandro Marze Rossel 23.26 30.24 Bolivia 23.2624.1532.2836.5634.30
19 Rodrigo Raul Esprella Valdez 22.69 30.72 Bolivia 31.4422.6931.97DNF28.74
20 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 23.63 37.19 Bolivia 38.6123.63DNF38.5434.42
21 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 25.98 Bolivia 35.3425.98
22 Fernando Calle Gonzales 27.96 Bolivia 30.1827.96
23 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 28.24 Bolivia 28.2433.16
24 Jonathan Valencia 28.88 Bolivia 28.8842.75
25 Miguel Junior Baptista Cuellar 29.10 Bolivia 31.9929.10
26 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 29.42 Bolivia 29.4244.44
27 Wilson C. Rios 30.42 Bolivia DNF30.42
28 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 30.77 Bolivia 30.77DNF
29 Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi 31.36 Bolivia 41.4131.36
30 Luis Sarmiento 31.77 Bolivia 37.2131.77
31 James Gutiérrez 32.72 Bolivia 34.2432.72
32 Cesar Fuentes 32.89 Bolivia 32.8942.99
33 Johann Marvin Quiroz Triveño 32.94 Bolivia 32.94DNF
34 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 33.44 Bolivia 36.7133.44
35 Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate 33.76 Bolivia 33.7634.11
36 Daniel Tarifa 34.02 Bolivia 34.0238.34
37 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 34.11 Bolivia 34.1138.46
38 Daniel C. Bedoya 34.12 Bolivia 34.12DNF
39 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 34.51 Bolivia 35.5834.51
40 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 35.96 Bolivia DNF35.96
41 Luis Julio Uscamayta Rodriguez 36.49 Bolivia DNF36.49
42 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 36.57 Bolivia 42.1336.57
43 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 37.47 Peru 40.3537.47
44 Jose Alfredo Caceres Zunagua 40.88 Bolivia 40.8847.36
45 Rodrigo Marca Mamani 41.83 Bolivia 42.1641.83
46 Santiago Flores 44.01 Bolivia DNF44.01
47 Harold Zamata 45.11 Peru 56.8045.11
48 Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez 45.28 Bolivia 52.1745.28
49 Saul Alan Aquino Chuquichambi 45.42 Bolivia 50.0345.42
50 Eimi Cielo Beltran Luna 55.62 Bolivia 55.62DNF
51 Arley Zárate Challapa 57.53 Bolivia 57.5358.62
52 Anthony Ariel Moreira Perez DNF Bolivia DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 9.41 11.28 Australia 9.4110.6511.4613.0011.74
2 Antoine Cantin 10.81 11.62 Canada 11.6511.2612.4111.9410.81
3 Jayden McNeill 13.08 14.32 Australia 15.3015.9013.2714.4013.08
4 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 13.17 15.67 Peru 15.1616.6915.1517.3813.17
5 Jeremy Fleischman 12.70 15.90 United States 17.3616.3816.8612.7014.46
6 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 14.66 17.45 Bolivia 16.2916.7923.6419.2814.66
7 Rodrigo Ugarte 14.14 20.71 Bolivia 17.3520.8123.9714.1424.89
8 Oliver Jenks 14.47 21.85 New Zealand 24.6927.8117.8722.9914.47
9 Diego Iglesias Godoy 18.82 22.11 Bolivia 21.7526.5418.8221.8522.74
10 James Macdiarmid 19.57 23.17 New Zealand 39.3824.1222.4519.5722.94

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 43.59 49.55 Australia 43.5945.5044.821:10.5358.34
2 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 55.80 1:06.68 Peru 55.801:13.981:02.801:10.951:06.30
3 Antoine Cantin 59.12 1:08.16 Canada 1:08.671:08.5959.121:08.751:07.22
4 Jayden McNeill 1:06.24 1:11.07 Australia 1:16.261:08.261:11.441:06.241:13.52
5 James Macdiarmid 1:11.20 1:15.54 New Zealand 1:17.701:15.401:14.291:16.921:11.20
6 Rodrigo Ugarte 1:14.24 1:24.71 Bolivia 1:40.881:29.331:14.241:29.631:15.16
7 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:18.02 1:25.16 Bolivia 1:18.021:34.761:21.331:27.541:26.62
8 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 1:21.11 1:27.48 Bolivia 1:21.111:27.681:41.431:31.481:23.29
9 Wilson C. Rios 1:13.71 1:31.81 Bolivia 1:45.561:13.711:34.321:38.801:22.30
10 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:25.83 1:35.55 Bolivia 1:29.991:39.751:45.571:25.831:36.90
11 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 1:23.09 1:36.55 Bolivia 2:03.251:30.721:40.561:38.381:23.09
12 Fernando Calle Gonzales 1:25.26 1:37.91 Bolivia 1:36.971:25.261:53.661:38.011:38.74
13 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:26.60 1:40.06 Chile 1:26.601:53.681:41.191:30.621:48.38
14 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 1:26.77 1:40.35 Bolivia 1:49.851:33.341:42.511:26.771:45.21
15 Daniel Tarifa 1:39.54 1:47.82 Bolivia 1:47.601:44.311:39.541:51.541:58.92
16 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 1:41.39 1:49.21 Bolivia 1:41.391:53.901:49.702:02.331:44.04
17 Beymar Andres Gutiérrez Aldunate 1:45.04 1:56.45 Bolivia 2:06.621:57.622:04.161:45.041:47.56
18 Rodrigo Marca Mamani 1:55.96 1:58.88 Bolivia 1:57.502:34.812:00.261:55.961:58.87
19 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 1:51.92 2:03.21 Bolivia 1:51.922:00.652:00.932:08.04DNF
20 James Gutiérrez 2:04.63 Bolivia 2:05.572:04.63
21 Daniel Baldiviezo 2:04.74 Bolivia 2:04.742:16.97
22 Joaquín Vargas 3:26.42 Bolivia 3:26.423:29.47
23 Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez DNF Bolivia DNFDNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Antoine Cantin 3.49 3.84 Canada 3.634.195.303.493.70
2 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3.96 5.39 Bolivia 6.095.795.463.964.93
3 Jayden McNeill 3.93 5.45 Australia 5.573.934.516.269.16
4 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 4.73 5.72 Bolivia 7.646.565.024.735.58
5 Rodrigo Ugarte 3.24 NR 6.66 Bolivia 6.147.639.233.246.22
6 Wilson C. Rios 5.01 6.78 Bolivia 6.897.976.896.575.01
7 James Gutiérrez 6.06 7.18 Bolivia 7.936.527.108.506.06
8 Cesar Acho Choque 6.24 7.37 Bolivia 9.307.257.826.247.03
9 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 6.83 7.57 Bolivia 7.146.837.118.458.98
10 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 6.64 8.22 Bolivia 7.699.626.647.599.37
11 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 6.60 8.52 Bolivia 10.0210.926.888.666.60
12 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 6.68 8.55 Bolivia 8.539.159.016.688.12
13 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 5.57 8.82 Bolivia 10.025.577.7012.388.73
14 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 6.81 9.27 Chile 8.3710.266.819.1711.95
15 Nancy Garcés Hazou 7.26 9.55 Bolivia 7.2610.489.578.6011.02
16 Jose Erick Jesus Gutierrez 8.01 9.74 Bolivia 10.3510.758.138.0115.09
17 Kevin Edu Zarate Challapa 7.17 9.83 Bolivia 9.7010.249.5416.147.17
18 Fabian Rodrigo Ramirez 9.04 10.32 Bolivia 9.8013.349.0410.0111.15
19 Daniel Torrejón Garay 7.88 10.88 Bolivia 13.739.6516.479.257.88
20 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 8.64 10.93 Bolivia 8.6412.5910.4612.1410.20
21 Arley Zárate Challapa 8.93 11.02 Bolivia 10.8312.859.3918.548.93
22 Luis Julio Uscamayta Rodriguez 8.90 11.16 Bolivia 9.9314.558.9010.8712.68
23 Jherson Wilson Vasquez 9.72 11.59 Bolivia 12.3111.499.7212.0411.24
24 Jorge Alberto Trigo 9.36 11.86 Bolivia 10.1612.02DNF13.409.36
25 Cristian Franco Terrazas Flores 10.52 12.42 Bolivia 19.9610.8613.9612.4310.52
26 Diego Gustavo Barreta Reinaga 11.94 18.03 Bolivia 32.6211.9417.7417.3918.97
27 Joaquín Vargas 10.44 19.71 Bolivia 22.4110.44DNF15.8020.92
28 Jesus Alejandro Fernandez Martinez 12.10 Bolivia 20.7112.10
29 Jorge Miguel Trigo 12.72 Bolivia 12.7212.76
30 Daniel Tarifa 13.06 Bolivia 13.0613.99
31 Rodrigo Marca Mamani 13.65 Bolivia 14.5113.65
32 Alejandro Marze Rossel 14.06 Bolivia 14.0614.07
33 Oliver Jenks 14.36 New Zealand 14.3615.36
34 Daniel C. Bedoya 14.74 Bolivia 14.8114.74
35 Alejandro Peredo 15.08 Bolivia 15.0816.62
36 Fabio Cesar Gómez Arismendi 15.75 Bolivia 15.7531.37
37 Franz Carvajal 16.82 Bolivia 16.8218.77
38 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 16.88 Bolivia DNF16.88
39 Daniel Ajhuacho 17.28 Bolivia 17.2819.35
40 Carlos Andrés Heredia Espinoza 17.45 Bolivia 17.4520.57
41 Mateo Iglesias Godoy 19.88 Bolivia 21.5319.88
42 Anthony Ariel Moreira Perez 19.89 Bolivia 19.8929.94
43 Gabriel Santiago Conder Rojas 32.19 Bolivia 32.191:04.88
44 Jose Fernando Campero 32.33 Bolivia 32.3338.48

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rodrigo Ugarte 3.14 NR 4.56 Bolivia 3.863.144.705.375.13
2 Jayden McNeill 3.39 4.75 Australia DNF4.403.394.665.19
3 Antoine Cantin 4.02 5.38 Canada 5.754.025.275.137.62
4 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.12 5.45 Bolivia 7.766.695.074.124.59
5 Cesar Acho Choque 4.64 6.87 Bolivia 8.724.648.685.356.59
6 Wilson C. Rios 5.19 7.03 Bolivia 5.197.337.875.907.94
7 Andrés Muñoz Valverde 6.05 7.20 Bolivia 6.606.057.467.538.05
8 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 5.91 7.71 Bolivia 5.919.387.216.869.05
9 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 6.97 8.17 Bolivia 8.926.978.557.0316.72
10 James Gutiérrez 7.18 8.44 Bolivia 9.417.188.018.328.98