Kyiv Open 2011


Date
May 14, 2011
City
Kiev, Ukraine
Venue

National University "Kyiv-Mohyla Academy"

Address
Website
Kyiv Open 2011 website
WCA Delegates
Olivér Perge and Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Contact

Roman Ostapenko, Iuliia Avetisian, Maryna Radionova, Roman Romanov, Oksana Nezhyvenko, Artem Sydorchuk

Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 9.19 10.58 Russia 28.3111.119.1911.169.47
2 Anton Rostovikov 12.02 12.72 Russia 12.0215.5212.3312.9412.88
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 13.05 13.69 NR Ukraine 13.5913.5815.6113.9113.05
4 Olivér Perge 13.25 14.52 Hungary 17.5614.8313.2515.4313.31
5 Ivan Makachev 13.80 14.81 Russia 14.6315.2213.8014.5816.72
6 Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас) 12.58 15.45 Ukraine 23.4312.8412.5818.4615.06
7 Mikhail Rostovikov 15.94 17.06 Russia 18.0215.9416.4416.7118.18
8 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 16.21 17.62 Ukraine 16.2117.2219.3618.0917.55
9 Igor Golubchikov (Ігор Голубчіков) 16.72 18.60 Ukraine 16.7218.2820.6116.9021.84
10 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 16.75 18.67 Ukraine 18.1519.7123.8016.7518.15
11 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 15.16 19.34 Ukraine 18.0822.8315.1618.3421.61
12 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 16.38 19.52 Ukraine 21.13DNF16.3819.4018.03
13 Roman Overchenko (Роман Оверченко) 18.30 19.86 Ukraine 20.7518.3018.4338.5520.41
14 Mykhailo Vasiuta (Михайло Васюта) 18.53 19.99 Ukraine 19.2518.5321.3019.4322.00
15 Nurym Kudaibergen 15.50 NR 20.07 NR Kazakhstan 16.3419.7715.5024.6624.09
16 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 17.09 20.22 Ukraine 17.0921.9319.3022.3419.43
17 Oleh Shyshkov (Олег Шишков) 18.77 20.58 Ukraine 23.0518.7722.0820.0619.61
18 Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) 17.19 20.74 Ukraine 27.4317.1923.8019.5318.90
19 Mykola Babiak (Микола Бабяк) 17.83 21.07 Ukraine 22.9322.1619.6617.8321.38
20 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 17.55 22.20 Ukraine 22.5526.7522.7721.2717.55
21 Sergii Lagutin (Сергій Лагутін) 18.50 24.33 Ukraine 24.52DNF19.7818.5028.68
22 Anatolii Kalinin 20.66 24.49 Ukraine 25.6125.0928.0520.6622.77
23 Maksym Krutov (Максим Крутов) 21.25 25.86 Ukraine 22.7121.2530.2230.0224.84
24 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 24.31 26.24 Ukraine 28.8125.3026.2824.3127.13
25 Viacheslav Serdechnyi (В’ячеслав Сердечний) 19.40 26.41 Ukraine 26.3328.7225.8119.4027.09
26 Serhii Badiak (Сергій Бадяк) 24.80 26.97 Ukraine 29.7727.4724.8025.7827.65
27 Oleksandr Sviridov (Олександр Свірідов) 22.91 27.49 Ukraine 31.4727.1522.9131.9023.86
28 Dzhanhir Khussein (Джангір Хуссейн) 24.38 27.54 Ukraine 27.6828.5024.3834.6826.43
29 Oleh Turyk (Олег Турик) 25.59 27.79 Ukraine 27.1625.5927.6528.5530.84
30 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 22.56 28.43 Ukraine 28.3335.3322.5631.5025.47
31 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 27.21 28.65 Ukraine 28.1932.3628.5629.1927.21
32 Oleh Feld (Олег Фельд) 25.77 29.03 Ukraine 29.9132.5827.1325.7730.06
33 Mykhailo Sokolenko (Михайло Соколенко) 25.44 29.26 Ukraine 32.8628.3430.5925.4428.84
34 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 27.50 30.25 Ukraine 30.2829.4631.0234.6427.50
35 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 26.83 30.41 Ukraine DNF31.1926.8328.8431.21
36 Yurii Brusientsov (Юрій Брусєнцов) 29.33 31.83 Ukraine 38.3130.0632.7532.6829.33
37 Oleksii Grygoriev (Олексій Григор’єв) 27.53 31.93 Ukraine 31.2732.3027.5335.2832.22
38 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 24.15 32.05 Ukraine 28.6129.4438.09DNF24.15
39 Andrii Hontaruk (Андрій Гонтарук) 27.50 33.88 Ukraine 40.9127.50DNF31.4129.31
40 Kostiantyn Tyshchuk (Костянтин Тищук) 30.34 34.58 Ukraine 32.9732.8130.3437.9638.84
41 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 23.91 34.62 Ukraine 29.9740.2733.6123.9140.34
42 Erkin Djamaluddin 31.22 35.93 Ukraine 42.4731.2831.2241.2135.30
43 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 26.31 36.57 Ukraine 26.3140.8058.3136.2732.65
44 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 33.06 37.79 Ukraine 39.5038.2533.0635.63DNF
45 Dmytro Chernenko (Дмитро Черненко) 31.72 39.10 Ukraine 31.7240.0835.7243.7841.50
46 Vadym Ladimyrych (Вадим Ладімирич) 26.13 39.46 Ukraine 39.0634.2826.1345.05DNF
47 Denys Haidaichuk 39.71 40.93 Ukraine 46.2539.7141.2240.7840.78
48 Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін) 30.97 42.62 Ukraine 50.7749.1141.4730.9737.27
49 Artem Burlaka (Артем Бурлака) 36.63 47.77 Ukraine 44.1155.5336.6343.6659.11
50 Dmytro Maliuhin (Дмитро Малюгін) 44.19 50.79 Ukraine 50.861:02.1549.3044.1952.22
51 Evheniia Kostiana (Євгенія Костяна) 45.30 54.01 Ukraine 57.8055.1649.081:36.2145.30
52 Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) 44.93 55.47 Ukraine DNF58.3857.9750.0544.93
53 Oleksii Hrzhehorzhevskyi (Олексій Гржегоржевський) 40.55 55.84 Ukraine 55.1340.5551.841:08.721:00.56
54 Artem Lysogub (Артем Лисогуб) 48.36 57.11 Ukraine 48.3650.8057.961:02.561:35.25
55 Taras Bilukha (Тарас Білуха) 53.69 1:03.04 Ukraine 53.691:14.331:00.401:37.8454.40
56 Iuliia Kramarenko (Юлія Крамаренко) 56.28 1:04.74 Ukraine 1:08.051:06.5859.5856.28DNF
57 Dmytro Gavrykov (Дмитро Гавриков) 47.22 1:08.58 Ukraine 1:04.222:34.691:16.651:04.8647.22
58 Stanislav Shekhurin (Станіслав Шехурін) 46.59 1:08.97 Ukraine 1:25.111:47.6346.5957.551:04.25
59 Artem Davydenko (Артем Давиденко) 1:04.04 1:10.33 Ukraine 1:06.251:12.582:07.591:12.151:04.04
60 Andrii Chumak (Андрій Чумак) 1:02.59 1:10.76 Ukraine 1:13.861:15.301:39.211:02.591:03.11
61 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 1:02.66 1:20.05 Ukraine 1:02.661:37.931:12.431:09.781:42.77
62 Illia Voronkov (Ілля Воронков) 1:00.21 1:22.15 Ukraine 1:39.341:00.211:06.101:21.001:53.84
63 Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко) 1:16.03 1:29.19 Ukraine 1:45.931:32.551:26.441:16.031:28.58
64 Maksym Masolitin (Максим Масолітін) 1:20.80 1:30.52 Ukraine 2:00.551:20.801:30.081:32.081:29.41
65 Ihor Herasymiv (Ігор Герасимів) 1:19.77 1:44.94 Ukraine 1:47.773:04.501:53.281:33.771:19.77
66 Kateryna Nosenko (Катерина Носенко) 1:43.69 2:07.02 Ukraine 2:01.80DNF1:43.692:10.182:09.09
67 Oleksandr Kolishchuk (Олександр Коліщук) 2:07.59 2:46.73 Ukraine 3:47.083:25.082:43.472:11.632:07.59

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 9.50 10.36 Russia 10.6510.349.5011.4410.09
2 Olivér Perge 11.27 13.83 Hungary 15.7713.8311.8817.8011.27
3 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.33 14.03 Ukraine 12.3315.2514.0016.3312.83
4 Anton Rostovikov 12.58 14.37 Russia 13.5812.5815.5214.0216.27
5 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.84 14.84 Ukraine 14.8115.0812.8414.6315.08
6 Ivan Makachev 13.55 15.00 Russia 13.5518.1616.7813.5614.66
7 Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас) 14.53 15.59 Ukraine 15.3416.3125.0314.5315.11
8 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 15.27 16.85 Ukraine 15.6317.1617.7715.2719.46
9 Mikhail Rostovikov 15.58 18.14 Russia 18.1817.0315.5819.2120.30
10 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 15.16 18.66 Ukraine 17.7718.0021.7715.1620.21
11 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 16.11 18.94 Ukraine 16.1119.8819.3417.5920.18
12 Igor Golubchikov (Ігор Голубчіков) 15.40 19.47 Ukraine 17.7225.8817.5323.1515.40

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 2.77 4.68 Russia 2.776.307.434.153.59
2 Anton Rostovikov 4.58 4.89 Russia 5.214.584.805.304.66
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.68 5.35 NR Ukraine 6.035.865.934.273.68
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 3.78 5.92 Ukraine 3.7820.506.054.257.46
5 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 4.28 6.04 Ukraine 4.284.435.03DNF8.66
6 Olivér Perge 3.06 6.09 Hungary 3.064.886.347.137.06
7 Roman Overchenko (Роман Оверченко) 4.06 6.30 Ukraine 7.306.9717.214.064.63
8 Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас) 4.93 6.44 Ukraine 4.936.947.0319.415.36
9 Ivan Makachev 4.69 6.66 Russia 5.817.636.539.084.69
10 Nurym Kudaibergen 4.78 NR 7.03 NR Kazakhstan 9.057.615.864.787.63
11 Mikhail Rostovikov 5.44 7.09 Russia 5.449.726.526.917.83
12 Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) 7.80 8.21 Ukraine 7.8011.028.468.367.80
13 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 4.80 8.28 Ukraine 6.0511.9710.474.808.33
14 Oleh Turyk (Олег Турик) 6.93 8.52 Ukraine 9.447.6910.166.938.44
15 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 7.15 8.68 Ukraine 13.287.657.157.6310.75
16 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 5.58 8.69 Ukraine 11.8014.156.085.588.18
17 Sergii Lagutin (Сергій Лагутін) 5.65 8.78 Ukraine 9.2811.0310.215.656.84
18 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 8.91 9.55 Ukraine 10.8810.439.258.978.91
19 Anatolii Kalinin 8.34 9.57 Ukraine 8.349.5210.159.0320.53
20 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 6.50 9.82 Ukraine 9.308.8814.3311.286.50
21 Oleh Shyshkov (Олег Шишков) 9.25 10.21 Ukraine 10.639.259.5511.2810.46
22 Mykhailo Sokolenko (Михайло Соколенко) 8.68 10.24 Ukraine 10.8810.009.84DNF8.68
23 Denys Haidaichuk 6.59 11.10 Ukraine 6.5910.2214.3111.8111.28
24 Serhii Badiak (Сергій Бадяк) 9.08 11.20 Ukraine 13.5210.5810.6912.349.08
25 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 10.06 11.30 Ukraine 10.1912.3012.8610.0611.40
26 Andrii Hontaruk (Андрій Гонтарук) 9.05 11.80 Ukraine 9.0510.5511.6313.2113.46
27 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 6.27 12.15 Ukraine 6.2712.0212.0015.2712.43
28 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 10.08 12.18 Ukraine 12.1911.6310.0812.7212.94
29 Oleh Feld (Олег Фельд) 12.40 13.12 Ukraine 12.4017.0713.1313.8012.43
30 Vadym Ladimyrych (Вадим Ладімирич) 11.53 13.13 Ukraine 12.8611.5312.3017.7814.22
31 Dmytro Maliuhin (Дмитро Малюгін) 9.72 14.31 Ukraine 22.7719.0213.059.7210.86
32 Oleksii Grygoriev (Олексій Григор’єв) 9.80 14.47 Ukraine 14.4416.0312.949.8016.13
33 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.75 14.66 Ukraine 16.8122.1911.9310.7515.25
34 Kostiantyn Tyshchuk (Костянтин Тищук) 10.72 14.74 Ukraine 25.1612.8415.6615.7110.72
35 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 12.18 15.00 Ukraine 14.8413.4018.6316.7712.18
36 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 11.47 15.74 Ukraine 17.5012.6823.1617.0311.47
37 Dmytro Chernenko (Дмитро Черненко) 16.03 18.78 Ukraine 17.9119.8318.5922.8116.03
38 Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) 16.46 20.68 Ukraine 16.4626.5545.2717.5317.96
39 Oleksii Hrzhehorzhevskyi (Олексій Гржегоржевський) 20.08 20.93 Ukraine 20.2520.0822.6621.5021.05
40 Illia Voronkov (Ілля Воронков) 19.52 28.10 Ukraine 28.1632.3119.5250.8823.84
41 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 6.50 DNF Ukraine 7.41DNF7.68DNF6.50

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 57.13 1:03.41 Russia 1:07.521:05.5657.151:10.4657.13
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 59.80 NR 1:04.81 NR Ukraine 59.801:01.931:11.031:01.471:23.56
3 Olivér Perge 1:01.03 1:06.80 Hungary 1:12.021:02.441:08.191:01.031:09.77
4 Sergey Ryabko 1:02.77 1:09.96 Russia 1:25.091:07.681:17.161:05.031:02.77
5 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 1:23.46 1:29.25 Ukraine 1:42.091:29.451:34.581:23.461:23.71
6 Ivan Makachev 1:22.33 1:30.48 Russia 1:33.501:23.971:22.331:48.751:33.96
7 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 1:23.80 1:31.39 Ukraine 2:14.581:35.931:29.471:28.781:23.80
8 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 1:27.56 1:31.52 Ukraine 1:27.881:30.781:35.901:27.561:36.69
9 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:13.69 1:33.61 Ukraine 2:27.971:40.861:37.611:22.361:13.69
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 1:17.16 1:34.82 Ukraine 1:24.471:41.411:38.591:52.661:17.16
11 Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) 1:21.58 1:38.22 Ukraine 1:41.411:37.411:21.581:35.842:05.52
12 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:25.44 NR 1:40.55 NR Kazakhstan 1:25.441:49.591:31.132:00.061:40.94
13 Roman Overchenko (Роман Оверченко) 1:18.59 1:41.13 Ukraine 1:39.831:18.592:12.911:49.711:33.86
14 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1:27.08 1:43.94 Ukraine 1:40.221:27.081:43.381:48.211:51.33
15 Oleh Shyshkov (Олег Шишков) 1:42.78 1:48.19 Ukraine 1:49.351:48.551:46.681:42.782:16.22
16 Serhii Badiak (Сергій Бадяк) 1:55.16 2:06.80 Ukraine 2:11.081:55.162:30.462:08.972:00.34
17 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2:04.61 2:10.67 Ukraine 2:05.252:56.312:04.612:15.902:10.86
18 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 1:58.19 2:16.08 Ukraine 2:52.192:24.002:03.651:58.192:20.59
19 Oleh Turyk (Олег Турик) 2:03.84 2:17.40 Ukraine 2:07.802:23.342:23.522:03.842:21.06
20 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 2:12.11 2:23.42 Ukraine DNF2:17.902:30.482:21.882:12.11
21 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 2:00.43 2:26.62 Ukraine 2:28.442:24.612:40.152:00.432:26.80
22 Mykhailo Sokolenko (Михайло Соколенко) 2:21.78 2:34.23 Ukraine 2:29.282:47.112:21.782:40.962:32.46
23 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 2:13.53 2:48.55 Ukraine 2:13.532:44.843:53.553:21.662:19.16
24 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 2:30.78 Ukraine DNF2:30.78
25 Denys Haidaichuk 2:48.63 Ukraine 2:48.633:35.15
26 Anatolii Kalinin 2:54.05 Ukraine 2:54.052:57.16
27 Vadym Ladimyrych (Вадим Ладімирич) 3:25.21 Ukraine 3:25.213:47.63
28 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 3:27.38 Ukraine 3:46.693:27.38
29 Dmytro Chernenko (Дмитро Черненко) 3:37.80 Ukraine 3:59.553:37.80

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Olivér Perge 1:42.91 1:55.76 Hungary 1:42.912:00.021:52.342:11.501:54.91
2 Anton Rostovikov 1:42.46 1:56.77 Russia 1:56.211:51.842:02.272:05.561:42.46
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 2:01.63 NR 2:07.56 NR Ukraine 2:01.632:07.442:09.362:05.882:13.15
4 Nurym Kudaibergen 1:58.00 NR 2:18.60 NR Kazakhstan 2:02.022:39.692:32.111:58.002:21.68
5 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 2:23.31 2:37.96 Ukraine 2:23.312:30.663:08.082:53.432:29.80
6 Sergey Ryabko 2:18.53 2:43.33 Russia 3:07.842:22.632:18.532:49.462:57.90
7 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 2:38.51 2:46.62 Ukraine 2:48.132:38.512:39.062:54.152:52.68
8 Ivan Makachev 2:37.06 2:52.91 Russia 3:15.692:37.063:16.862:40.342:42.69
9 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 2:49.63 3:03.07 Ukraine 2:49.632:58.522:55.593:15.113:20.80
10 Oleh Shyshkov (Олег Шишков) 3:04.69 3:22.70 Ukraine 3:04.693:33.503:28.013:13.633:26.46
11 Oleksii Gurov (Олексій Гуров) 3:05.18 3:24.98 Ukraine 3:05.183:27.883:28.683:19.463:27.61
12 Serhii Badiak (Сергій Бадяк) 3:35.05 Ukraine 4:14.253:35.05
13 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 6:26.31 Ukraine 6:26.31DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 1:27.02 Russia 1:34.521:27.02
2 Olivér Perge 2:14.13 Hungary DNF2:14.13
3 Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас) 3:19.06 NR Ukraine 3:19.06DNF
4 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 4:09.03 Ukraine DNF4:09.03
5 Oleh Shyshkov (Олег Шишков) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
5 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
5 Sergey Ryabko DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sergey Ryabko 16.83 NR 21.80 Russia 19.7116.8325.8424.3121.38
2 Anton Rostovikov 24.31 26.42 Russia 30.6824.5824.3124.7729.90
3 Ivan Makachev 23.83 27.74 Russia 28.4325.7123.8329.0938.28
4 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 28.50 30.98 NR Ukraine 33.8628.5030.3629.1333.44
5 Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас) 22.28 NR 33.31 Ukraine 29.1322.2831.9052.1638.91
6 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 32.83 36.03 Ukraine 33.9636.27DNF32.8337.86
7 Nurym Kudaibergen 34.83 NR 38.01 NR Kazakhstan 34.8341.6636.7535.6146.69
8 Olivér Perge 34.72 41.16 Hungary 36.1635.9034.721:32.0651.43
9 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 36.90 42.19 Ukraine 45.4138.5345.3636.9042.68
10 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 37.27 43.51 Ukraine 46.1646.8837.2738.5045.86
11 Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) 36.56 43.83 Ukraine 46.0251.4036.5646.8838.58
12 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 28.86 44.61 Ukraine 46.6941.0646.0853.7828.86
13 Mikhail Rostovikov 41.91 48.67 Russia 1:01.5244.7846.0841.9155.15
14 Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) 41.41 51.33 Ukraine 53.9751.1150.2741.4152.61
15 Oleh Turyk (Олег Турик) 47.72 52.13 Ukraine 1:42.5847.7254.6152.8448.94
16 Roman Romanov (Роман Романов) 46.11 54.63 Ukraine 46.1149.9659.0857.6656.27
17 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 53.05 55.11 Ukraine 53.0556.2655.751:05.7853.33
18 Roman Overchenko (Роман Оверченко) 42.65 56.83 Ukraine DNF42.6553.6347.181:09.68
19 Sergii Lagutin (Сергій Лагутін) 48.28 1:05.48 Ukraine 1:46.521:02.081:09.081:05.2848.28
20 Anatolii Kalinin 47.88 1:06.08 Ukraine 47.881:13.31DNF59.111:05.83
21 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 1:07.43 1:10.76 Ukraine 1:09.941:07.832:29.161:14.521:07.43
22 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 1:07.19 1:13.27 Ukraine 1:07.191:30.691:11.021:15.721:13.06
23 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 1:07.84 1:16.96 Ukraine DNF1:18.801:07.841:14.061:18.03
24 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 56.08 1:22.41 Ukraine 1:29.8656.081:14.521:22.841:59.94
25 Mykhailo Sokolenko (Михайло Соколенко) 1:02.41 1:25.48 Ukraine 1:30.441:27.771:44.081:02.411:18.22
26 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 1:10.30 1:33.46 Ukraine 1:19.661:55.182:40.111:25.551:10.30
27 Dmytro Chernenko (Дмитро Черненко) 1:20.25 1:43.69 Ukraine 2:09.862:03.631:25.811:41.631:20.25
28 Oleksandr Kovalenko (Олександр Коваленко) 1:16.47 1:44.48 Ukraine 1:16.471:29.932:17.86DNF1:25.66
29 Denys Haidaichuk 1:30.55 1:49.11 Ukraine 1:52.432:02.471:30.551:32.442:32.71
30 Oleksii Hrzhehorzhevskyi (Олексій Гржегоржевський) 1:41.66 1:52.82 Ukraine 1:47.772:10.591:41.661:52.721:57.96
31 Viacheslav Serdechnyi (В’ячеслав Сердечний) 1:04.16 1:55.17 Ukraine 1:26.752:08.331:04.16DNF2:10.44
32 Vadym Ladimyrych (Вадим Ладімирич) 57.08 1:56.44 Ukraine 57.082:15.36DNF2:02.051:31.91
33 Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) 2:37.16 Ukraine 4:34.162:37.16

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anton Rostovikov 5.46 7.68 Russia 5.639.467.969.785.46
2 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 8.31 8.70 NR Ukraine 8.399.1510.318.318.55
3 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 7.06 NR 11.73 Ukraine 10.7116.7515.159.337.06
4 Olivér Perge 9.25 12.10 Hungary 13.119.25DNF11.5211.68
5 Sergii Lagutin (Сергій Лагутін) 10.33 12.53 Ukraine 17.0210.3310.6314.9312.02
6 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 10.50 12.78 Ukraine 10.5013.2513.9614.2511.13
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 11.43 15.07 Ukraine 18.0614.3411.4325.8412.80
8 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 14.16 17.57 Ukraine 18.7719.6114.3420.9014.16
9 Ivan Makachev 15.44 17.71 Russia 23.1515.6315.4420.4717.03
10 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 9.83 18.00 Ukraine 14.3025.55DNF9.8314.15
11 Anatolii Kalinin 15.28 18.53 Ukraine 18.8020.3318.9615.2817.83
12 Igor Golubchikov (Ігор Голубчіков) 10.83 19.50 Ukraine 22.6628.9610.8318.7217.13
13 Oleh Turyk (Олег Турик) 12.88 19.58 Ukraine 23.7216.22DNF18.8112.88
14 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 15.02 22.86 Ukraine 26.5019.2522.8415.02DNF
15 Mykhailo Sokolenko (Михайло Соколенко) 17.30 26.63 Ukraine 30.4327.2517.3022.2133.77
16 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 22.97 26.66 Ukraine 26.8327.7226.5026.6522.97
17 Artem Makohon (Артем Макогон) 19.71 27.59 Ukraine 32.5642.1819.7126.8023.40
18 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 17.83 DNF Ukraine 18.97DNF20.4417.83DNF
19 Dmytro Maliuhin (Дмитро Малюгін) 18.34 DNF Ukraine 21.63DNF18.3426.03DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 1.00 NR 1.07 NR Ukraine 1.051.002.841.061.09
2 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1.78 1.88 Ukraine 1.781.861.941.842.44
3 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1.63 2.03 Ukraine 1.631.642.252.192.46
4 Ivan Makachev 1.84 2.13 Russia 3.002.132.361.911.84
5 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 1.55 2.26 Ukraine 1.781.631.55DNF3.38
6 Serhii Badiak (Сергій Бадяк) 1.80 2.38 Ukraine 2.78DNF2.031.802.34
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1.78 2.60 Ukraine DNF3.161.912.721.78
8 Dmytro Syrovatskyi (Дмитро Сироватський) 2.33 2.64 Ukraine 2.942.612.38DNF2.33
9 Olivér Perge 1.13 2.65 Hungary 1.131.152.084.7214.34
10 Dmytro Maliuhin (Дмитро Малюгін) 2.55 3.25 Ukraine 2.55DNF3.882.912.97
11 Dmytro Chernenko (Дмитро Черненко) 2.80 4.01 Ukraine 3.432.804.504.114.69
12 Anatolii Kalinin 3.63 4.34 Ukraine 3.934.533.634.56DNF
13 Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) 3.22 4.76 Ukraine DNF3.226.524.163.61
14 Igor Golubchikov (Ігор Голубчіков) 3.16 5.03 Ukraine 9.965.593.165.653.84
15 Roman Yakobyshyn (Роман Якобишин) 2.19 5.19 Ukraine 6.182.193.1124.696.28
16 Kostiantyn Tyshchuk (Костянтин Тищук) 4.46 6.92 Ukraine 15.884.5610.815.404.46
17 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 3.11 DNF Ukraine DNF4.00DNF5.153.11