Kursk Open 2018


Date
Aug 25 - 26, 2018
City
Kursk, Russia
Venue

Art-space "Luna"

Address
Kursk, Schepkina 4B
Details

3 floor of shopping center "Manezh"

Website
Kursk Open 2018 website
Organizers
Igor Slobodyanyuk and Sergey Churilov
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Kursk Open 2018 org. team

Information

Registration will be closed at midnight on August, 22 or when we reach 70 competitors.
Spectators are welcome and do not need to register or pay.
Registration fee:
* 100 RUB (~2 USD) for any one event (for ex. 3x3x3 Cube only);
* 200 RUB (~4 USD) for any 2-3 events;
* 300 RUB (~6 USD) for any 4 events and more;

If you do not see your name on the compeitors table after 48 hours of registering, please contact us to resolve the issue.

Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

Register through the WCA website. If it's not your first competition, remember to associate your WCA ID to your account.
You can pay the registration fee by cash in day of competition or non-cash before competition as prepayment and save 50 RUB from participation fee. You can pay to use payment to SBERBANK account. Contact organizer for more info (mailto: Lexkov27@gmail.com). Fee will not be returned if participant canceled his application later then 3 days to competition without warning organization team.
Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might needed to be confirmed via e-mail 1 weeks before competition. You might also receive some more information about competition on e-mail. Registration will be closed at midnight on August, 22 or when we reach 70 competitors.
Also spot registration will possible in day of competition, if number of registered participants will less than limit 70 participants.

Регистрация выполняется на сайте WCA. Если это ваши не первые соревнования по спидкубингу, то вам обязательно! необходимо привязать ваш WCA ID к вашему аккаунту на сайте, в противном случае вы получите письмо от делегата с просьбой выполнить необходимые действия по привязке WCA ID.
Вы можете оплатить участие в соревнованиях наличными на месте в день соревнований, либо безналом до соревнований на карту Сбербанка и сэкономить 50 руб.. Для информации о предоплате свяжитесь с организатором. (mailto: Lexkov27@gmail.com) Если участник отменяет заявку позже, чем за 3 дня до начала соревнований без предупреждения, то орг. взнос не будет возвращен.
Обязательно регулярно проверяйте ваш e-mail т.к. регистрация должна будет быть подтверждена за 1 неделю до соревнований. Также вы можете получать дополнительную информацию от организаторов. Регистрация на сайте WCA открыта до 22 августа включительно, либо по достижению лимита участников 70 человек.
Также будет доступна регистрация на месте соревнований в случае если будут свободные места - количество участников будет меньше 70 человек.

Adam Imran (Адам Имран) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.83 14.29 Russia 16.84DNF12.8313.1012.92
Second 8 14.29 15.61 Russia 15.8115.4715.5415.9214.29
First 8 14.67 15.66 Russia 15.8717.7716.0915.0114.67
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 3.15 6.72 Russia 3.157.606.729.025.83
First 11 5.72 6.21 Russia 6.635.836.636.175.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 28.95 32.21 Russia 31.8330.9033.9028.9540.69
First 8 21.91 34.47 Russia 34.6134.8621.9133.9536.36
Megaminx Combined First 13 4:01.20 Russia 4:01.20DNF

Alexander Parhomenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 23.21 29.96 Russia 30.6431.8623.2134.3127.39
First 38 24.42 30.71 Russia 39.3324.4233.5630.7627.81
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 8.03 10.88 Russia 8.5114.9312.7911.358.03
First 24 4.31 8.37 Russia 11.807.764.3110.796.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 1:21.46 1:29.16 Russia 2:26.991:29.131:33.741:24.601:21.46

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 15.69 19.67 Russia 21.3718.8218.8315.6923.51
First 9 15.04 16.01 Russia 15.7515.0421.0617.2215.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.17 8.26 Russia 9.447.645.177.7012.62
First 16 5.37 7.24 Russia 7.619.155.715.378.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:02.01 1:05.76 Russia 1:07.421:04.211:02.011:08.511:05.64
Combined First 9 58.12 1:06.15 Russia 1:00.7758.121:13.031:39.571:04.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:02.15 2:25.80 Russia 2:30.792:17.602:02.152:32.602:29.00
Combined First 10 2:07.33 2:12.41 Russia 2:14.632:07.452:32.142:07.332:15.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 33.73 44.39 Russia 57.2333.7343.8445.1044.24
First 11 33.11 39.60 Russia 41.4942.1033.1135.2050.69
Megaminx Final 7 1:26.52 1:29.00 Russia 1:29.841:34.951:30.241:26.931:26.52
Combined First 6 1:17.43 1:26.65 Russia 1:17.431:38.291:22.991:29.911:27.05
Pyraminx First 33 13.84 15.75 Russia 14.4713.8415.7517.03DNF
Skewb First 16 10.20 16.36 Russia 18.5310.2014.2721.8216.29
Square-1 Combined Final 12 1:50.24 Russia DNF1:50.24

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.72 10.08 Russia 13.3511.2010.118.937.72
Second 1 8.50 10.03 Russia DNF9.3410.5910.178.50
First 2 8.81 10.87 Russia 10.0411.318.8124.1911.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.33 4.41 Russia 2.334.714.384.824.14
Second 2 2.27 4.14 Russia 2.274.044.714.843.68
First 2 3.50 3.87 Russia 4.223.503.855.643.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.50 30.18 NR Russia 31.1827.5035.7727.7731.59
Combined First 1 28.11 32.13 Russia 28.1129.6636.0130.7342.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 51.20 NR 55.61 NR Russia 54.8457.4451.2057.8154.54
Combined First 1 51.57 58.13 Russia 1:00.4257.1451.5757.4959.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:15.88 DNF Russia 3:22.382:15.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.06 17.04 Russia 15.0616.8818.4020.3315.84
First 1 14.68 16.87 Russia 19.2017.2115.7117.7014.68
Megaminx Final 1 49.65 52.19 Russia 49.6555.9752.9452.1751.46
Combined First 1 46.95 58.47 Russia 1:01.371:12.6156.5957.4546.95
Pyraminx Final 5 3.60 5.64 Russia 6.033.606.185.555.33
First 4 3.94 5.40 Russia 5.193.944.4511.586.56
Skewb Final 3 4.79 6.32 Russia 6.854.797.165.426.68
First 3 2.64 4.99 Russia 4.567.052.645.305.10
Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.04 12.18 Russia 11.6712.6113.1212.2510.04

Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 49.40 1:11.13 Russia 1:15.971:01.4249.401:15.992:11.95
2x2x2 Cube First 54 24.67 32.72 Russia 59.1237.9827.2132.9824.67
Pyraminx First 45 20.64 28.69 Russia 35.7522.9720.6432.8730.23

Anastasiya Vasileva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 35.46 39.03 Russia 35.4641.1735.6240.2948.51
First 46 31.41 36.52 Russia 38.7731.4143.0432.7938.00
2x2x2 Cube First 48 11.45 16.23 Russia 15.5920.2915.8511.4517.26
Pyraminx First 40 16.09 20.32 Russia 16.0924.2123.2218.8618.87
Skewb First 26 29.89 45.00 Russia 1:05.2935.66DNF29.8934.04

Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 38.06 41.98 Russia 43.3744.0438.0645.5138.54
First 47 36.64 40.82 Russia 42.0353.9937.6136.6442.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 8.64 9.91 Russia 10.8412.408.649.769.14
First 42 10.89 12.52 Russia 14.4410.8912.8312.0912.65
Pyraminx First 29 13.57 14.81 Russia 14.4014.3615.6713.5721.25
Skewb First 22 17.42 23.28 Russia 29.4620.4017.4224.6624.77

Andrey Ivashchuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.81 21.61 Russia 18.8116.8122.7823.2544.86
First 19 17.26 19.97 Russia 17.9425.2917.2620.8021.17
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 4.46 7.35 Russia 8.299.828.784.994.46
First 34 5.29 9.81 Russia 5.298.4915.169.2011.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:20.53 1:45.67 Russia 1:20.531:35.892:04.631:36.48DNF
Combined First 10 1:11.53 1:16.68 Russia 1:15.941:11.531:22.451:11.641:33.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 39.92 50.66 Russia 43.591:51.011:07.5640.8239.92
Pyraminx Final 4 3.89 5.61 Russia 5.365.535.933.897.83
First 3 4.23 5.28 Russia 4.944.235.375.535.55

Andrey Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 34.05 39.99 Russia 42.9941.3535.6351.0634.05
First 50 34.90 43.44 Russia 1:13.6934.9046.0346.5437.76

Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 16.40 24.33 Russia 16.4032.6417.4529.3826.15
First 16 18.53 19.38 Russia 27.9620.2718.6419.2318.53
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.85 7.01 Russia 6.507.437.118.594.85
First 15 5.05 6.98 Russia 5.058.636.597.556.79
Pyraminx Final 9 7.94 9.14 Russia 10.679.467.949.148.82
First 10 7.45 8.29 Russia 8.647.459.838.427.82
Skewb Final 5 5.83 7.55 Russia 7.6510.149.095.915.83
First 6 6.23 8.49 Russia 6.2310.058.448.308.74

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 14.42 17.28 Russia 14.6214.4219.8317.39DNF
Second 11 14.29 16.59 Russia 14.2915.3717.2417.1622.06
First 14 15.23 18.74 Russia 15.2319.7818.3822.9618.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.82 6.59 Russia 7.115.826.546.1310.63
Second 10 5.25 6.50 Russia 7.2014.965.505.256.79
First 29 6.28 8.85 Russia 13.708.886.288.529.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 13 1:11.52 1:29.35 Russia 1:30.951:34.731:11.521:48.121:22.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 14 3:29.09 Russia 3:38.253:29.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 1:06.93 1:32.80 Russia 2:06.031:07.091:06.931:25.27DNF
Pyraminx First 36 11.33 18.65 Russia 14.1020.7111.3321.1523.64
Skewb Final 10 7.64 15.43 Russia 7.6416.6920.90DNF8.69
First 8 5.31 9.11 Russia 5.318.9915.1210.178.16

Andrey Sazonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 24.14 26.47 Russia 29.3224.1925.8933.0624.14
2x2x2 Cube First 32 7.31 9.52 Russia 10.478.6710.947.319.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 1:24.46 1:29.69 Russia DNF1:25.531:29.551:33.981:24.46

Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 22.97 27.31 Russia 29.2724.5529.5722.9728.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 6.65 9.30 Russia 10.2910.1910.137.596.65
First 23 6.84 7.62 Russia 8.106.847.287.488.39
Pyraminx First 16 6.29 9.63 Russia 15.999.119.2610.526.29
Skewb First 11 8.64 10.81 Russia 8.6410.3013.059.0715.61

Andrey Solodin (Андрей Солодин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 1:04.93 1:13.03 Russia 1:11.791:15.291:57.261:12.021:04.93
2x2x2 Cube First 52 15.66 23.10 Russia 33.1725.4722.2915.6621.53

Anna Konoreva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 40.06 40.71 Russia 40.1440.11DNF41.8940.06
First 53 42.39 46.00 Russia 54.1949.4942.9545.5642.39
2x2x2 Cube First 50 13.43 18.25 Russia 26.8521.9617.8514.9513.43
Pyraminx First 39 15.18 20.24 Russia 21.3415.1820.3319.0432.19

Anton Zazarenko (Антон Зазаренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 41.84 1:06.02 Russia 1:08.271:15.431:06.4841.841:03.32

Artem Ryabikin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.28 11.38 Russia 8.289.8914.6713.9310.32
Second 2 9.64 10.08 Russia 9.8310.1612.4610.259.64
First 1 9.76 10.43 Russia 10.4910.449.7610.3712.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 3.01 7.96 Russia 3.01DNF8.486.409.01
First 8 4.36 6.03 Russia 4.368.974.855.627.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.70 39.01 Russia 39.2138.8338.9943.7637.70
Combined First 2 36.17 41.83 Russia 48.1936.1736.2941.0055.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.25 1:23.75 Russia 1:20.461:25.571:18.251:25.221:29.06
Combined First 3 1:20.11 1:25.75 Russia 1:24.721:33.671:24.941:27.581:20.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.45 19.00 Russia 19.8022.3916.4518.1219.08
First 2 18.34 21.20 Russia 22.4228.3220.9720.2218.34
Pyraminx First 43 12.68 27.44 Russia 26.9937.1318.1939.5112.68

Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 25.80 28.52 Russia 25.9030.0346.1129.6325.80
First 37 26.48 29.39 Russia 26.4829.2734.1927.8631.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 8.04 11.58 Russia 14.69DNF9.6110.458.04
First 31 7.26 9.10 Russia 10.237.8124.297.269.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 2:32.91 Russia 2:32.91DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 1:08.77 1:55.29 Russia 1:48.541:47.532:09.80DNF1:08.77
Pyraminx First 19 7.96 11.75 Russia 12.3411.037.9613.1511.89
Skewb First 25 17.48 31.06 Russia 39.0354.2817.4832.9921.17

Daria Zakharova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 51 48.34 51.17 Russia 52.3650.792:51.0050.3548.34
First 52 34.80 44.84 Russia 47.3743.1444.0134.8056.51

David Arzamastsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.91 11.24 Russia 11.4610.889.9111.3814.28
Second 4 10.52 11.95 Russia 10.5211.9613.2114.4210.67
First 5 9.78 14.11 Russia 9.7812.8720.4713.5215.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.52 4.25 Russia 6.384.853.523.764.15
Second 4 4.33 5.17 Russia 5.907.674.335.034.59
First 3 3.66 4.20 Russia 4.094.194.313.666.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.16 43.17 Russia 42.3042.1642.3054.7744.90
Combined First 3 39.77 45.62 Russia 45.9439.7746.1944.7349.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.84 1:45.19 Russia 1:54.131:32.841:47.651:43.201:44.72
Combined First 8 1:32.13 1:44.16 Russia 1:32.131:38.471:51.571:48.221:45.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.30 20.86 Russia 23.6919.0119.8817.30DNF
First 4 16.75 22.16 Russia 24.1016.7520.0622.3324.18
Megaminx Final 8 1:23.81 1:36.64 Russia 1:33.041:48.501:43.161:23.811:33.73
Combined First 8 1:26.14 1:31.02 Russia 1:32.281:38.571:28.981:26.141:31.79
Pyraminx Final 1 3.66 3.97 Russia 3.973.664.043.905.60
First 1 3.08 3.27 Russia 3.173.413.083.245.17
Skewb Final 6 5.73 7.61 Russia 6.607.76DNF5.738.47
First 4 5.89 7.67 Russia 9.105.897.696.2110.97
Square-1 Combined Final 5 21.08 28.26 Russia 32.2124.0628.7221.0832.00

Denis Tylenev (Денис Тюленев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 35.74 49.36 Russia 50.9255.1641.9935.741:29.25

Diana Dezhkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.64 16.75 Russia 16.2114.6418.7822.1515.26
Second 10 12.09 16.10 Russia 18.6816.4616.3912.0915.46
First 18 16.97 19.58 Russia 16.9720.8920.1618.9519.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.84 5.84 Russia 7.605.385.874.846.27
Second 8 3.22 6.06 Russia 3.226.205.716.2611.12
First 9 5.23 6.08 Russia 8.546.346.285.235.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 14 1:27.15 1:45.08 Russia 2:07.031:38.341:48.291:27.151:48.60
Pyraminx First 21 7.16 11.96 Russia 16.9614.0212.007.169.86

Diana Korosteleva (Диана Коростелева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 27.01 33.65 Russia 39.3627.0130.4035.5734.97
First 42 31.31 33.78 Russia 41.7535.2031.8234.3131.31
2x2x2 Cube First 43 10.38 13.36 Russia 16.2211.8110.38DNF12.06
Skewb First 20 15.76 20.79 Russia 19.9815.7621.3324.3821.05

Dmitry Atrepev (Дмитрий Атрепев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 54.17 1:12.95 Russia 1:24.041:44.2254.171:02.121:12.69
2x2x2 Cube First 56 18.28 53.34 Russia 1:57.4918.6623.882:06.7618.28
Pyraminx First 26 9.83 13.14 Russia 12.4311.5415.469.8318.03

Dmitry Patrikeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.64 15.08 Russia 11.6414.7316.1515.7114.79
Second 6 12.87 14.01 Russia 12.9116.0317.7612.8713.09
First 4 11.94 14.09 Russia 16.9211.9414.4514.2413.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.44 6.95 Russia 8.546.447.736.516.62
Second 7 3.05 6.01 Russia 3.056.446.694.936.65
First 13 3.69 6.68 Russia 7.047.235.923.697.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.76 1:02.59 Russia 52.761:07.3857.881:05.051:04.83
Combined First 6 53.90 56.75 Russia 55.9357.521:02.0256.8053.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:36.84 1:45.91 Russia 1:54.511:49.901:48.251:36.841:39.57
Combined First 5 1:33.67 1:40.06 Russia 1:33.671:46.141:41.011:40.651:38.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.03 23.95 Russia 21.0325.3526.6724.0322.48
First 5 18.98 22.83 Russia 26.6923.1022.4222.9818.98
Megaminx Final 4 1:13.88 1:17.54 Russia 1:21.021:15.841:13.881:15.751:22.31
Combined First 2 1:08.16 1:15.38 Russia 1:23.911:08.161:15.561:15.971:14.60
Pyraminx Final 6 5.26 5.78 Russia 5.265.538.055.276.55
First 2 4.29 4.88 Russia 5.124.294.784.755.34

Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 1:36.84 1:53.98 Russia 1:36.84DNF2:08.711:48.651:44.59
2x2x2 Cube First 55 30.45 34.20 Russia 31.0237.8533.7230.4539.41

Ekaterina Makarycheva (Екатерина Макарычева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 1:07.75 1:10.90 Russia 1:09.891:07.751:11.551:23.091:11.25

Ekaterina Yanovskaya (Екатерина Яновская) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 1:09.95 1:34.30 Russia 1:34.121:29.761:09.951:47.331:39.03
Pyraminx First 37 11.87 19.72 Russia 20.7219.2719.1811.87DNF

Igor Slobodyanyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 14.20 18.83 Russia DNF17.9614.2016.7421.79
First 11 14.50 17.11 Russia 18.0117.7918.6714.5015.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 37 8.52 10.81 Russia 9.2414.1910.9912.198.52
First 27 6.82 8.82 Russia 6.8215.408.5210.387.57

Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 16.63 17.62 Russia 16.9817.8016.6318.0918.60
First 12 16.07 18.26 Russia 19.9117.6816.0725.4217.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.16 6.35 Russia 5.735.165.659.587.66
Second 5 4.70 5.28 Russia 4.864.705.516.305.47
First 12 3.55 6.37 Russia 6.316.157.723.556.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 34.73 45.52 Russia 48.1048.632:32.5339.8434.73
Pyraminx Final 8 6.36 7.47 Russia 7.646.366.997.779.57
First 8 5.42 7.23 Russia 8.435.459.277.825.42

Ivan Bryantsev (Иван Брянцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 38.11 46.22 Russia 41.8449.5253.5338.1147.30

Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 38.98 52.26 Russia 38.9858.6651.7349.3555.70
2x2x2 Cube First 47 9.43 14.94 Russia 11.2513.529.4320.0621.21
Pyraminx First 46 20.34 34.33 Russia DNF24.8722.9120.3455.20
Skewb First 24 20.67 30.44 Russia 29.3938.6123.3143.8520.67

Kira Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 30.78 32.69 Russia 30.8037.0934.7832.5030.78
First 51 27.10 44.52 Russia 1:03.4127.1032.3642.7658.44
2x2x2 Cube First 45 11.14 13.54 Russia 13.2813.6011.1414.7913.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 2:51.83 Russia 2:54.732:51.83
Pyraminx First 35 15.75 18.34 Russia 16.2621.9015.7541.8616.87
Skewb First 23 18.73 25.41 Russia 29.7118.7321.5529.5425.14

Kirill Chuperko (Кирилл Чуперко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 49.33 1:03.70 Russia 1:48.441:10.2849.331:00.751:00.06
2x2x2 Cube First 49 14.03 18.15 Russia 21.6726.2914.5614.0318.21

Kirill Tereschenko (Кирилл Терещенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 18.75 22.22 Russia 22.8418.7520.8824.5722.93
First 29 20.78 25.20 Russia 25.6928.2020.7825.8024.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 15 1:37.06 1:45.75 Russia 1:37.761:37.062:25.511:40.831:58.67
Pyraminx First 17 7.59 10.04 Russia 19.2611.728.677.599.72

Konstantin Botikov (Константин Ботиков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 57.58 1:04.22 Russia 1:07.341:00.7657.581:07.131:04.78

Konstantin Solovyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 17.18 17.92 Russia 18.9117.1819.7817.5617.29
First 24 17.24 23.07 Russia 31.0017.6217.2420.5933.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.27 6.88 Russia 5.776.937.9510.385.27
First 19 5.30 7.53 Russia 5.625.3011.687.259.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 11 1:10.09 1:20.97 Russia 1:20.03DNF1:24.221:10.091:18.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 11 2:14.37 2:36.87 Russia 2:42.133:24.762:36.102:32.372:14.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 30.77 38.51 Russia 32.5843.1443.1639.8230.77
First 9 31.60 37.44 Russia 35.3832.3031.6044.6351.40
Megaminx Combined First 10 2:16.76 2:31.40 Russia 2:38.212:33.812:31.082:16.762:29.32
Pyraminx Final 7 5.65 6.93 Russia 6.955.656.438.477.42
First 6 5.02 6.39 Russia 6.705.026.635.8410.17
Skewb Final 1 4.75 5.29 Russia 7.245.534.884.755.45
First 2 2.12 4.98 Russia 3.355.257.306.332.12
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.81 17.30 Russia 14.8118.4118.2415.2423.57

Ksenia Mahovskaya (Ксения Маховская) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 40.52 46.05 Russia 50.9640.5244.9751.8742.21
First 49 40.19 42.67 Russia 42.1640.1945.64DNF40.20
Pyraminx First 34 11.50 16.67 Russia 14.6119.4511.5021.7615.94

Leon Tanriverdyev (Леон Танривердыев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 24.40 30.51 Russia 31.6230.2024.4032.1429.71
First 41 29.62 32.86 Russia 29.6236.3638.2632.0430.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 6.55 7.98 Russia 11.386.556.708.119.13
First 37 6.70 10.57 Russia 12.229.839.666.7014.69
Pyraminx First 38 13.39 19.74 Russia 33.5120.0713.3916.8022.36

Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 20.51 23.47 Russia 22.2220.5122.8026.0525.40
First 36 20.78 28.40 Russia 26.0120.7830.5829.4529.74
2x2x2 Cube First 44 10.95 13.50 Russia 13.3615.7810.9514.5412.61
Pyraminx First 23 9.33 12.70 Russia 13.5317.429.3311.0813.48

Maria Savenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 28.15 36.87 Russia 38.9228.1544.3529.8441.85
First 43 31.34 33.93 Russia 33.7847.0831.3435.1532.87
2x2x2 Cube First 46 12.67 13.78 Russia 13.9031.8113.7813.6512.67
Pyraminx First 27 10.74 13.44 Russia 12.3010.7417.0310.9820.84

Maria Zazarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 18.40 20.69 Russia 20.7222.0328.8718.4019.32
First 21 21.10 22.71 Russia 21.1022.3824.0725.9521.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.61 7.95 Russia 8.848.586.617.078.19
First 17 5.86 7.31 Russia 7.475.868.126.358.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 12 1:17.96 1:27.74 Russia 1:27.921:37.421:28.541:17.961:26.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 49.46 1:15.30 Russia 1:19.12DNF49.461:28.1458.63
Square-1 Combined Final 8 38.68 1:10.77 Russia 1:19.02DNF59.3738.681:13.92

Maria Zhits - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.20 15.01 Russia 18.3814.1317.3413.5613.20
Second 7 12.96 15.01 Russia 20.1312.9615.1215.7714.13
First 10 14.58 16.72 Russia 14.5816.9716.6120.4716.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:55.39 2:03.74 Russia 2:09.901:56.872:12.141:55.392:04.45
Combined First 9 1:54.33 2:03.36 Russia 2:18.401:57.132:02.381:54.332:10.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:29.85 DNF Russia 1:29.85DNF1:46.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First 10 33.20 37.92 Russia 48.8442.0336.7235.0233.20
Megaminx Final 5 1:08.41 1:19.74 Russia 1:08.411:16.961:24.881:24.011:18.25
Combined First 4 1:10.27 1:22.44 Russia 1:17.681:23.801:29.761:10.271:25.84
Square-1 Combined Final 4 23.16 26.78 Russia 23.1635.0426.7228.3725.26

Matvey Yangolenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 23.10 26.89 Russia 27.0127.4326.2223.1027.55
First 40 30.06 32.78 Russia 34.6635.6532.9330.7630.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 7.10 7.77 Russia 7.108.797.538.367.41
First 33 7.15 9.70 Russia 10.2910.497.159.669.16

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.75 11.09 Russia 11.1810.5213.1611.569.75
Second 3 8.81 11.19 Russia 12.4511.0011.408.8111.18
First 3 10.33 11.33 Russia 12.7212.2311.0310.7210.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.49 4.71 Russia 5.215.023.494.944.17
Second 1 3.05 3.52 Russia 3.363.253.053.946.71
First 1 2.49 3.48 Russia 2.946.603.502.494.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.29 50.04 Russia 45.2946.7457.4047.7755.61
Combined First 4 43.84 48.58 Russia 1:00.5649.5843.8449.1946.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:23.82 1:30.38 Russia 1:30.361:23.821:35.561:34.441:26.35
Combined First 2 1:18.44 1:24.42 Russia 1:20.981:18.441:34.001:29.861:22.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:09.74 DNF Russia 2:09.74DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.56 21.90 Russia 21.8418.5624.4524.4019.46
First 3 14.99 21.90 Russia 23.0619.8114.9922.8225.80
Megaminx Final 3 1:09.38 1:16.47 Russia 1:09.381:17.111:17.331:21.841:14.98
Combined First 7 1:24.17 1:27.43 Russia 1:24.171:26.921:31.051:24.331:42.41
Pyraminx Final 2 4.72 5.00 Russia 4.894.725.915.045.07
First 7 4.31 6.40 Russia 5.214.316.817.187.23
Skewb Final 2 3.98 5.66 Russia 3.985.257.284.587.16
First 1 1.82 NR 4.82 Russia 4.166.345.694.601.82
Square-1 Combined Final 3 17.62 21.66 Russia 20.2831.8222.4022.3117.62

Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 15.51 24.62 Russia 27.1923.3923.2731.0415.51
First 28 21.94 24.99 Russia 24.4428.4628.3121.9422.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.25 6.74 Russia 5.715.256.2613.048.24
First 25 7.47 8.37 Russia 9.098.507.537.4711.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 46.11 53.97 Russia 56.3746.1159.2952.2253.32
Pyraminx First 32 5.96 15.55 Russia 16.0815.595.96DNF14.99

Mikhail Ayvazyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 21.74 25.20 Russia 25.2523.6526.69DNF21.74
First 26 22.50 23.42 Russia 22.9824.7222.5026.8522.57
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 3.93 8.51 Russia 3.938.617.2011.769.73
First 18 6.59 7.35 Russia 9.277.246.606.598.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 19 1:49.79 Russia 1:49.791:55.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 4:49.49 Russia 4:49.494:59.48
3x3x3 One-Handed First 12 37.73 41.43 Russia 42.9141.7137.7349.4539.68
Megaminx Combined First 12 3:04.26 Russia 3:25.313:04.26
Pyraminx First 18 8.15 10.45 Russia 8.7211.188.1512.2011.44
Skewb Final 4 6.09 7.35 Russia 6.837.9012.266.097.31
First 7 3.45 9.09 Russia 6.7912.6610.0210.453.45
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:01.95 1:16.35 Russia 1:18.421:03.901:49.711:01.951:26.72

Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 24.33 30.14 Russia 33.2332.9525.2032.2824.33
First 32 23.02 26.56 Russia 30.7923.6123.0226.4229.64
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 6.02 7.85 Russia 7.246.029.637.918.39
First 22 4.94 7.59 Russia 4.9410.006.007.898.89
Pyraminx First 15 8.53 9.62 Russia 9.629.948.539.3110.14
Skewb First 13 10.37 15.26 Russia 17.9617.3010.3714.6913.80

Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 32.94 40.10 Russia 32.9440.5044.4845.0035.31
First 45 30.18 35.43 Russia 30.1840.0835.7138.0232.55
2x2x2 Cube First 51 12.60 19.25 Russia 20.0029.0312.6018.6319.13
Pyraminx First 20 6.33 11.88 Russia 19.0611.5714.789.286.33
Skewb First 19 12.87 19.52 Russia 29.5116.6118.8312.8723.13

Nazar Pavlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 1:54.04 1:58.16 Russia 1:59.411:56.071:58.992:10.041:54.04

Nikolay Vasilyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.98 12.46 Russia 11.5412.1514.1213.6810.98
Second 5 10.74 12.68 Russia 18.0210.7413.3712.3712.30
First 6 11.24 14.47 Russia 17.3213.5515.1411.2414.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.07 4.01 Russia 3.073.395.073.615.04
Second 3 2.51 5.04 Russia 2.516.796.805.462.86
First 4 2.79 5.25 Russia 5.794.326.962.795.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.47 47.86 Russia 46.6549.6349.1847.7541.47
Combined First 5 47.85 53.80 Russia 47.8553.5859.2254.0053.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:34.57 1:39.99 Russia 1:34.571:36.611:49.101:38.641:44.71
Combined First 6 1:33.17 1:41.41 Russia 1:52.321:41.871:33.171:34.951:47.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:44.99 DNF Russia 2:44.99DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.00 25.63 Russia 27.2226.9825.8923.0024.03
First 6 22.26 26.43 Russia 32.1424.3828.8522.2626.07
Megaminx Final 2 1:05.33 1:12.84 Russia 1:12.051:16.261:10.221:22.201:05.33
Combined First 3 1:10.40 1:15.94 Russia 1:15.731:24.361:11.451:10.401:20.64
Pyraminx First 14 5.99 9.45 Russia 11.0311.8311.046.295.99
Skewb Final 8 7.01 9.66 Russia DNF7.0111.308.219.48
First 9 6.33 10.58 Russia 6.3312.3917.257.7711.57
Square-1 Combined Final 6 25.87 32.70 Russia 31.8636.36DNF29.8825.87

Oleg Soshin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.70 19.12 Russia 18.5316.7018.0522.5920.77
First 13 14.64 18.65 Russia 16.7414.6425.6521.5117.71
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 4.78 6.71 Russia 4.786.826.456.8511.67
First 10 4.72 6.20 Russia 6.976.144.726.106.35

Oleg Yanochkovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.32 14.54 Russia 13.9716.1416.7612.3213.52
Second 9 12.22 15.89 Russia 16.2012.2215.8316.5815.63
First 7 12.75 14.48 Russia 12.7515.1516.3915.3812.90
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.11 7.33 Russia 5.824.119.0810.807.09
First 35 5.42 10.07 Russia 5.426.267.5718.0416.37

Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 51.77 1:15.07 Russia 51.771:12.871:15.991:24.641:16.36
Pyraminx First 44 21.31 28.20 Russia 37.5655.2724.1721.3122.88

Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 18.26 22.05 Russia 24.8821.8222.4821.8418.26
First 23 21.05 22.97 Russia 21.0524.6024.7622.0822.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.03 DNF Russia DNF5.038.926.00DNF
Second 9 3.76 6.27 Russia 3.766.945.367.216.50
First 21 6.18 7.57 Russia 7.396.269.076.189.16
Pyraminx First 12 7.56 9.12 Russia 9.898.889.838.657.56

Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 23.24 27.45 Russia 24.7328.6723.2431.4128.95
First 44 26.64 34.61 Russia 27.8640.4338.7637.2226.64
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 5.00 9.49 Russia 10.5610.445.009.019.01
First 38 5.39 10.58 Russia 10.6512.8311.209.885.39
Pyraminx First 24 9.72 12.73 Russia 12.9620.3614.7810.459.72
Skewb First 15 10.62 15.85 Russia 10.6215.3528.4015.2017.00

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 17.11 20.27 Russia 25.9020.0121.6219.1717.11
First 25 19.49 23.18 Russia 19.4923.5820.7625.1927.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 6.27 8.33 Russia 8.778.306.277.939.26
First 30 7.17 8.99 Russia 7.907.178.1115.5810.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 20 2:32.64 Russia 2:32.642:34.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First 22 11.15 12.67 Russia 15.9511.1513.6011.2513.16
Skewb First 17 10.75 17.84 Russia 10.7515.4720.6424.8717.40

Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 21.59 22.68 Russia 22.2722.4521.5923.3224.37
First 30 22.36 26.36 Russia 27.1335.9922.3624.5327.42
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 4.42 7.00 Russia 6.65DNF6.467.884.42
First 5 5.43 5.67 Russia 5.775.435.635.615.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 58.26 1:17.76 Russia 1:07.281:02.5958.26DNF1:43.40
Pyraminx First 28 9.77 13.54 Russia 9.7711.43DNF13.2015.99
Skewb Final 7 6.47 9.41 Russia 7.449.9810.81DNF6.47
First 5 6.56 7.93 Russia 7.646.866.5614.839.30
Square-1 Combined Final 11 55.96 1:17.91 Russia 1:27.28DNF1:10.2755.961:16.17

Sergey Churilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 15.27 19.13 Russia 22.1515.2726.6518.0517.18
Second 12 16.26 17.07 Russia 21.1716.8916.2617.4516.87
First 15 16.22 18.94 Russia 17.0419.9519.9419.8316.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 6.62 7.72 Russia 6.628.358.118.496.71
First 28 7.98 8.83 Russia 8.319.4210.027.988.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 54.61 1:03.91 Russia 54.6158.451:02.141:11.151:16.99
Combined First 7 59.79 1:04.53 Russia 1:09.7659.791:04.821:00.791:07.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:37.05 1:51.61 Russia 1:37.051:50.461:52.461:51.901:54.10
Combined First 7 1:38.15 1:42.13 Russia 1:41.091:46.081:48.261:38.151:39.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 26.04 28.74 Russia 32.9233.4026.9426.0426.35
First 7 26.18 28.95 Russia 27.3228.6554.3026.1830.87
Megaminx Final 9 1:52.94 2:01.00 Russia 1:52.942:00.632:27.072:00.282:02.08
Combined First 9 1:38.75 1:44.22 Russia 1:40.832:10.581:38.751:45.401:46.42
Pyraminx First 30 9.86 14.88 Russia 12.1711.54DNF20.929.86
Skewb First 21 15.99 23.24 Russia 15.9933.9522.9925.5021.22

Sofiya Bondarenko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 14.76 17.10 Ukraine 20.4116.6417.2217.4414.76
First 17 16.30 19.45 Ukraine 19.7919.1122.4519.4516.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.70 5.68 Ukraine 5.925.825.304.707.14
Second 6 3.32 5.80 Ukraine 3.325.476.315.626.45
First 7 5.13 5.99 Ukraine 6.865.138.615.475.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 56.12 58.97 Ukraine 59.9756.941:00.001:06.5156.12
Combined First 8 51.97 1:04.71 Ukraine 1:08.8251.971:02.581:07.021:04.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.81 1:44.87 Ukraine 1:51.661:35.811:44.421:49.221:40.96
Combined First 4 1:36.53 1:39.66 Ukraine 1:38.722:08.191:38.541:36.531:41.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:16.85 1:21.19 Ukraine 1:18.941:23.231:39.301:21.401:16.85
Combined First 5 1:14.50 1:24.04 Ukraine 1:28.021:24.641:41.471:14.501:19.45
Pyraminx First 11 7.60 8.94 Ukraine 8.528.359.947.6010.76
Square-1 Combined Final 7 25.95 34.64 Ukraine 25.9539.6433.8330.4542.51

Timofey Borisov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 1:06.75 1:16.46 Russia 1:06.751:50.551:23.001:14.401:11.98
2x2x2 Cube First 53 12.18 25.50 Russia 35.3912.1823.3135.9917.80

Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 16.71 19.31 Russia 21.6818.4423.5816.7117.80
First 20 16.48 20.79 Russia 22.46DNF16.4822.6017.32
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 3.61 7.06 Russia 4.899.779.356.943.61
First 26 3.93 8.40 Russia 8.898.263.9310.468.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 17 1:41.73 Russia 2:02.231:41.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 15 3:40.45 Russia 3:40.453:46.14

Valentina Solovyova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 27.87 34.11 Russia 32.0747.4130.4039.8527.87
First 33 24.05 26.69 Russia 24.0527.9924.2527.8430.09
2x2x2 Cube Second 38 7.89 10.82 Russia DNF7.898.7513.789.92
First 39 8.34 10.60 Russia 8.348.869.0713.8627.50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 50.48 1:09.23 Russia 1:16.5750.481:01.701:09.431:52.45
Pyraminx First 25 9.02 12.95 Russia 13.5211.7516.1913.599.02
Skewb Final 9 6.90 10.00 Russia 8.4814.9512.329.216.90
First 10 5.45 10.60 Russia 5.4512.7811.727.9212.15

Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 18.60 20.60 Russia 20.7518.6028.0620.5320.51
First 22 17.98 22.80 Russia 17.9825.6120.3224.1623.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 5.28 7.97 Russia 7.785.287.1212.099.02
First 20 4.96 7.55 Russia 6.876.394.969.409.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 18 1:48.10 Russia 2:09.971:48.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 13 3:16.03 Russia 3:17.993:16.03
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 39.43 44.95 Russia 39.4347.4847.7242.1545.21
Pyraminx Final 10 8.17 9.92 Russia 8.368.1710.5810.8211.77
First 9 6.03 7.73 Russia 7.137.226.038.8410.05
Skewb First 18 10.70 19.11 Russia 10.7023.1116.7226.9917.51

Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 22.84 28.62 Russia 32.5728.5725.8631.4322.84
First 39 26.52 32.44 Russia 36.0829.4537.4631.7926.52
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 7.65 9.61 Russia 10.149.017.659.6915.15
First 40 3.36 10.70 Russia 13.973.3610.3213.198.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 1:00.62 1:12.82 Russia 1:34.031:19.811:17.941:00.711:00.62

Vladimir Mikhailyuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 19.60 22.87 Russia 22.6733.2121.6719.6024.27
First 34 20.94 27.00 Russia 20.9427.0130.2527.9126.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.85 6.80 Russia 5.857.696.736.696.97
First 14 5.11 6.79 Russia 8.038.205.956.405.11
Pyraminx Final 3 4.55 5.55 Russia 4.674.556.487.025.50
First 5 3.60 5.87 Russia 5.076.523.606.017.15
Skewb First 12 9.32 11.15 Russia 9.3217.2511.3110.5611.57

Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 37.34 41.23 Russia 43.1646.8140.6539.8937.34
First 48 38.10 42.42 Russia 38.1038.9340.7956.4347.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 5.96 10.17 Russia 10.5712.3810.959.005.96
First 36 8.46 10.34 Russia 15.099.898.468.6412.48
Pyraminx First 31 13.73 15.28 Russia 14.5414.7020.9313.7316.60

Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.86 23.06 Russia 23.3416.8622.9922.84DNF
First 27 21.51 23.63 Russia 22.1522.9025.8421.5126.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 5.99 7.30 Russia 5.997.336.937.639.41
First 6 3.99 5.99 Russia 5.056.403.998.836.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 16 1:40.72 Russia 1:40.722:00.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 12 3:04.21 Russia 3:12.343:04.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 49.70 54.55 Russia 54.2454.0055.411:03.9849.70
Megaminx Combined First 11 2:50.90 Russia 2:50.902:53.29
Pyraminx First 13 7.75 9.33 Russia 11.117.7511.028.358.63
Skewb First 14 10.07 15.38 Russia 10.0712.3815.8419.3517.91
Square-1 Combined Final 9 48.54 1:12.39 Russia 1:12.771:07.3048.541:17.091:21.78

Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 42 17.89 23.96 Russia 26.7225.7226.6417.8919.53

Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 45.15 46.99 Russia 45.4447.5345.1548.0049.37
2x2x2 Cube Second 41 9.89 12.63 Russia 13.7912.0612.039.8920.97
First 41 9.84 11.05 Russia 14.5113.0510.209.919.84
Pyraminx First 41 17.55 20.36 Russia 21.8919.4321.3920.2617.55