Kursk Open 2018


Date
Aug 25 - 26, 2018
City
Kursk, Russia
Venue

Art-space "Luna"

Address
Kursk, Schepkina 4B
Details

3 floor of shopping center "Manezh"

Website
Kursk Open 2018 website
Organizers
Igor Slobodyanyuk and Sergey Churilov
WCA Delegate
Andrey Robota
Contact

Kursk Open 2018 org. team

Information

Registration will be closed at midnight on August, 22 or when we reach 70 competitors.
Spectators are welcome and do not need to register or pay.
Registration fee:
* 100 RUB (~2 USD) for any one event (for ex. 3x3x3 Cube only);
* 200 RUB (~4 USD) for any 2-3 events;
* 300 RUB (~6 USD) for any 4 events and more;

If you do not see your name on the compeitors table after 48 hours of registering, please contact us to resolve the issue.

Visit the competition website for more details.

Events
Competitors
70
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 70 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 200 ₽ (Russian Ruble).

Register through the WCA website. If it's not your first competition, remember to associate your WCA ID to your account.
You can pay the registration fee by cash in day of competition or non-cash before competition as prepayment and save 50 RUB from participation fee. You can pay to use payment to SBERBANK account. Contact organizer for more info (mailto: Lexkov27@gmail.com). Fee will not be returned if participant canceled his application later then 3 days to competition without warning organization team.
Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might needed to be confirmed via e-mail 1 weeks before competition. You might also receive some more information about competition on e-mail. Registration will be closed at midnight on August, 22 or when we reach 70 competitors.
Also spot registration will possible in day of competition, if number of registered participants will less than limit 70 participants.

Регистрация выполняется на сайте WCA. Если это ваши не первые соревнования по спидкубингу, то вам обязательно! необходимо привязать ваш WCA ID к вашему аккаунту на сайте, в противном случае вы получите письмо от делегата с просьбой выполнить необходимые действия по привязке WCA ID.
Вы можете оплатить участие в соревнованиях наличными на месте в день соревнований, либо безналом до соревнований на карту Сбербанка и сэкономить 50 руб.. Для информации о предоплате свяжитесь с организатором. (mailto: Lexkov27@gmail.com) Если участник отменяет заявку позже, чем за 3 дня до начала соревнований без предупреждения, то орг. взнос не будет возвращен.
Обязательно регулярно проверяйте ваш e-mail т.к. регистрация должна будет быть подтверждена за 1 неделю до соревнований. Также вы можете получать дополнительную информацию от организаторов. Регистрация на сайте WCA открыта до 22 августа включительно, либо по достижению лимита участников 70 человек.
Также будет доступна регистрация на месте соревнований в случае если будут свободные места - количество участников будет меньше 70 человек.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 7.72 10.08 Russia 13.3511.2010.118.937.72
2 Maxim Ilin 9.75 11.09 Russia 11.1810.5213.1611.569.75
3 David Arzamastsev 9.91 11.24 Russia 11.4610.889.9111.3814.28
4 Artem Ryabikin 8.28 11.38 Russia 8.289.8914.6713.9310.32
5 Nikolay Vasilyev 10.98 12.46 Russia 11.5412.1514.1213.6810.98
6 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 12.83 14.29 Russia 16.84DNF12.8313.1012.92
7 Oleg Yanochkovskiy 12.32 14.54 Russia 13.9716.1416.7612.3213.52
8 Maria Zhits 13.20 15.01 Russia 18.3814.1317.3413.5613.20
9 Dmitry Patrikeev 11.64 15.08 Russia 11.6414.7316.1515.7114.79
10 Diana Dezhkina 14.64 16.75 Russia 16.2114.6418.7822.1515.26
11 Andrey Robota 14.42 17.28 Russia 14.6214.4219.8317.39DNF
12 Sergey Churilov 15.27 19.13 Russia 22.1515.2726.6518.0517.18

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 8.50 10.03 Russia DNF9.3410.5910.178.50
2 Artem Ryabikin 9.64 10.08 Russia 9.8310.1612.4610.259.64
3 Maxim Ilin 8.81 11.19 Russia 12.4511.0011.408.8111.18
4 David Arzamastsev 10.52 11.95 Russia 10.5211.9613.2114.4210.67
5 Nikolay Vasilyev 10.74 12.68 Russia 18.0210.7413.3712.3712.30
6 Dmitry Patrikeev 12.87 14.01 Russia 12.9116.0317.7612.8713.09
7 Maria Zhits 12.96 15.01 Russia 20.1312.9615.1215.7714.13
8 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 14.29 15.61 Russia 15.8115.4715.5415.9214.29
9 Oleg Yanochkovskiy 12.22 15.89 Russia 16.2012.2215.8316.5815.63
10 Diana Dezhkina 12.09 16.10 Russia 18.6816.4616.3912.0915.46
11 Andrey Robota 14.29 16.59 Russia 14.2915.3717.2417.1622.06
12 Sergey Churilov 16.26 17.07 Russia 21.1716.8916.2617.4516.87
13 Sofiya Bondarenko 14.76 17.10 Ukraine 20.4116.6417.2217.4414.76
14 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 16.63 17.62 Russia 16.9817.8016.6318.0918.60
15 Konstantin Solovyev 17.18 17.92 Russia 18.9117.1819.7817.5617.29
16 Igor Slobodyanyuk 14.20 18.83 Russia DNF17.9614.2016.7421.79
17 Oleg Soshin 16.70 19.12 Russia 18.5316.7018.0522.5920.77
18 Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) 16.71 19.31 Russia 21.6818.4423.5816.7117.80
19 Alexey Yarygin 15.69 19.67 Russia 21.3718.8218.8315.6923.51
20 Ruslan Chayka 17.11 20.27 Russia 25.9020.0121.6219.1717.11
21 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 18.60 20.60 Russia 20.7518.6028.0620.5320.51
22 Maria Zazarenko 18.40 20.69 Russia 20.7222.0328.8718.4019.32
23 Andrey Ivashchuk 16.81 21.61 Russia 18.8116.8122.7823.2544.86
24 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 18.26 22.05 Russia 24.8821.8222.4821.8418.26
25 Kirill Tereschenko (Кирилл Терещенко) 18.75 22.22 Russia 22.8418.7520.8824.5722.93
26 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 21.59 22.68 Russia 22.2722.4521.5923.3224.37
27 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 19.60 22.87 Russia 22.6733.2121.6719.6024.27
28 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 16.86 23.06 Russia 23.3416.8622.9922.84DNF
29 Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская) 20.51 23.47 Russia 22.2220.5122.8026.0525.40
30 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 16.40 24.33 Russia 16.4032.6417.4529.3826.15
31 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 15.51 24.62 Russia 27.1923.3923.2731.0415.51
32 Mikhail Ayvazyan 21.74 25.20 Russia 25.2523.6526.69DNF21.74
33 Matvey Yangolenko 23.10 26.89 Russia 27.0127.4326.2223.1027.55
34 Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) 23.24 27.45 Russia 24.7328.6723.2431.4128.95
35 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 25.80 28.52 Russia 25.9030.0346.1129.6325.80
36 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 22.84 28.62 Russia 32.5728.5725.8631.4322.84
37 Alexander Parhomenko 23.21 29.96 Russia 30.6431.8623.2134.3127.39
38 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 24.33 30.14 Russia 33.2332.9525.2032.2824.33
39 Leon Tanriverdyev (Леон Танривердыев) 24.40 30.51 Russia 31.6230.2024.4032.1429.71
40 Kira Chayka 30.78 32.69 Russia 30.8037.0934.7832.5030.78
41 Diana Korosteleva (Диана Коростелева) 27.01 33.65 Russia 39.3627.0130.4035.5734.97
42 Valentina Solovyova 27.87 34.11 Russia 32.0747.4130.4039.8527.87
43 Maria Savenkova 28.15 36.87 Russia 38.9228.1544.3529.8441.85
44 Anastasiya Vasileva 35.46 39.03 Russia 35.4641.1735.6240.2948.51
45 Andrey Pavlov 34.05 39.99 Russia 42.9941.3535.6351.0634.05
46 Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян) 32.94 40.10 Russia 32.9440.5044.4845.0035.31
47 Anna Konoreva 40.06 40.71 Russia 40.1440.11DNF41.8940.06
48 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 37.34 41.23 Russia 43.1646.8140.6539.8937.34
49 Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) 38.06 41.98 Russia 43.3744.0438.0645.5138.54
50 Ksenia Mahovskaya (Ксения Маховская) 40.52 46.05 Russia 50.9640.5244.9751.8742.21
51 Daria Zakharova 48.34 51.17 Russia 52.3650.792:51.0050.3548.34

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Ryabikin 9.76 10.43 Russia 10.4910.449.7610.3712.28
2 Alexey Zharikov 8.81 10.87 Russia 10.0411.318.8124.1911.25
3 Maxim Ilin 10.33 11.33 Russia 12.7212.2311.0310.7210.33
4 Dmitry Patrikeev 11.94 14.09 Russia 16.9211.9414.4514.2413.57
5 David Arzamastsev 9.78 14.11 Russia 9.7812.8720.4713.5215.93
6 Nikolay Vasilyev 11.24 14.47 Russia 17.3213.5515.1411.2414.72
7 Oleg Yanochkovskiy 12.75 14.48 Russia 12.7515.1516.3915.3812.90
8 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 14.67 15.66 Russia 15.8717.7716.0915.0114.67
9 Alexey Yarygin 15.04 16.01 Russia 15.7515.0421.0617.2215.07
10 Maria Zhits 14.58 16.72 Russia 14.5816.9716.6120.4716.58
11 Igor Slobodyanyuk 14.50 17.11 Russia 18.0117.7918.6714.5015.54
12 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 16.07 18.26 Russia 19.9117.6816.0725.4217.18
13 Oleg Soshin 14.64 18.65 Russia 16.7414.6425.6521.5117.71
14 Andrey Robota 15.23 18.74 Russia 15.2319.7818.3822.9618.05
15 Sergey Churilov 16.22 18.94 Russia 17.0419.9519.9419.8316.22
16 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 18.53 19.38 Russia 27.9620.2718.6419.2318.53
17 Sofiya Bondarenko 16.30 19.45 Ukraine 19.7919.1122.4519.4516.30
18 Diana Dezhkina 16.97 19.58 Russia 16.9720.8920.1618.9519.62
19 Andrey Ivashchuk 17.26 19.97 Russia 17.9425.2917.2620.8021.17
20 Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) 16.48 20.79 Russia 22.46DNF16.4822.6017.32
21 Maria Zazarenko 21.10 22.71 Russia 21.1022.3824.0725.9521.68
22 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 17.98 22.80 Russia 17.9825.6120.3224.1623.91
23 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 21.05 22.97 Russia 21.0524.6024.7622.0822.24
24 Konstantin Solovyev 17.24 23.07 Russia 31.0017.6217.2420.5933.47
25 Ruslan Chayka 19.49 23.18 Russia 19.4923.5820.7625.1927.86
26 Mikhail Ayvazyan 22.50 23.42 Russia 22.9824.7222.5026.8522.57
27 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 21.51 23.63 Russia 22.1522.9025.8421.5126.88
28 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 21.94 24.99 Russia 24.4428.4628.3121.9422.23
29 Kirill Tereschenko (Кирилл Терещенко) 20.78 25.20 Russia 25.6928.2020.7825.8024.12
30 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 22.36 26.36 Russia 27.1335.9922.3624.5327.42
31 Andrey Sazonov 24.14 26.47 Russia 29.3224.1925.8933.0624.14
32 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 23.02 26.56 Russia 30.7923.6123.0226.4229.64
33 Valentina Solovyova 24.05 26.69 Russia 24.0527.9924.2527.8430.09
34 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 20.94 27.00 Russia 20.9427.0130.2527.9126.07
35 Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) 22.97 27.31 Russia 29.2724.5529.5722.9728.10
36 Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская) 20.78 28.40 Russia 26.0120.7830.5829.4529.74
37 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 26.48 29.39 Russia 26.4829.2734.1927.8631.03
38 Alexander Parhomenko 24.42 30.71 Russia 39.3324.4233.5630.7627.81
39 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 26.52 32.44 Russia 36.0829.4537.4631.7926.52
40 Matvey Yangolenko 30.06 32.78 Russia 34.6635.6532.9330.7630.06
41 Leon Tanriverdyev (Леон Танривердыев) 29.62 32.86 Russia 29.6236.3638.2632.0430.18
42 Diana Korosteleva (Диана Коростелева) 31.31 33.78 Russia 41.7535.2031.8234.3131.31
43 Maria Savenkova 31.34 33.93 Russia 33.7847.0831.3435.1532.87
44 Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) 26.64 34.61 Russia 27.8640.4338.7637.2226.64
45 Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян) 30.18 35.43 Russia 30.1840.0835.7138.0232.55
46 Anastasiya Vasileva 31.41 36.52 Russia 38.7731.4143.0432.7938.00
47 Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) 36.64 40.82 Russia 42.0353.9937.6136.6442.82
48 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 38.10 42.42 Russia 38.1038.9340.7956.4347.55
49 Ksenia Mahovskaya (Ксения Маховская) 40.19 42.67 Russia 42.1640.1945.64DNF40.20
50 Andrey Pavlov 34.90 43.44 Russia 1:13.6934.9046.0346.5437.76
51 Kira Chayka 27.10 44.52 Russia 1:03.4127.1032.3642.7658.44
52 Daria Zakharova 34.80 44.84 Russia 47.3743.1444.0134.8056.51
53 Anna Konoreva 42.39 46.00 Russia 54.1949.4942.9545.5642.39
54 Ivan Bryantsev (Иван Брянцев) 38.11 46.22 Russia 41.8449.5253.5338.1147.30
55 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 45.15 46.99 Russia 45.4447.5345.1548.0049.37
56 Denis Tylenev (Денис Тюленев) 35.74 49.36 Russia 50.9255.1641.9935.741:29.25
57 Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) 38.98 52.26 Russia 38.9858.6651.7349.3555.70
58 Kirill Chuperko (Кирилл Чуперко) 49.33 1:03.70 Russia 1:48.441:10.2849.331:00.751:00.06
59 Konstantin Botikov (Константин Ботиков) 57.58 1:04.22 Russia 1:07.341:00.7657.581:07.131:04.78
60 Anton Zazarenko (Антон Зазаренко) 41.84 1:06.02 Russia 1:08.271:15.431:06.4841.841:03.32
61 Ekaterina Makarycheva (Екатерина Макарычева) 1:07.75 1:10.90 Russia 1:09.891:07.751:11.551:23.091:11.25
62 Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) 49.40 1:11.13 Russia 1:15.971:01.4249.401:15.992:11.95
63 Dmitry Atrepev (Дмитрий Атрепев) 54.17 1:12.95 Russia 1:24.041:44.2254.171:02.121:12.69
64 Andrey Solodin (Андрей Солодин) 1:04.93 1:13.03 Russia 1:11.791:15.291:57.261:12.021:04.93
65 Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) 51.77 1:15.07 Russia 51.771:12.871:15.991:24.641:16.36
66 Timofey Borisov 1:06.75 1:16.46 Russia 1:06.751:50.551:23.001:14.401:11.98
67 Ekaterina Yanovskaya (Екатерина Яновская) 1:09.95 1:34.30 Russia 1:34.121:29.761:09.951:47.331:39.03
68 Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров) 1:36.84 1:53.98 Russia 1:36.84DNF2:08.711:48.651:44.59
69 Nazar Pavlov 1:54.04 1:58.16 Russia 1:59.411:56.071:58.992:10.041:54.04

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Vasilyev 3.07 4.01 Russia 3.073.395.073.615.04
2 David Arzamastsev 3.52 4.25 Russia 6.384.853.523.764.15
3 Alexey Zharikov 2.33 4.41 Russia 2.334.714.384.824.14
4 Maxim Ilin 3.49 4.71 Russia 5.215.023.494.944.17
5 Sofiya Bondarenko 4.70 5.68 Ukraine 5.925.825.304.707.14
6 Diana Dezhkina 4.84 5.84 Russia 7.605.385.874.846.27
7 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 5.16 6.35 Russia 5.735.165.659.587.66
8 Andrey Robota 5.82 6.59 Russia 7.115.826.546.1310.63
9 Dmitry Patrikeev 6.44 6.95 Russia 8.546.447.736.516.62
10 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 5.03 DNF Russia DNF5.038.926.00DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 3.05 3.52 Russia 3.363.253.053.946.71
2 Alexey Zharikov 2.27 4.14 Russia 2.274.044.714.843.68
3 Nikolay Vasilyev 2.51 5.04 Russia 2.516.796.805.462.86
4 David Arzamastsev 4.33 5.17 Russia 5.907.674.335.034.59
5 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 4.70 5.28 Russia 4.864.705.516.305.47
6 Sofiya Bondarenko 3.32 5.80 Ukraine 3.325.476.315.626.45
7 Dmitry Patrikeev 3.05 6.01 Russia 3.056.446.694.936.65
8 Diana Dezhkina 3.22 6.06 Russia 3.226.205.716.2611.12
9 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 3.76 6.27 Russia 3.766.945.367.216.50
10 Andrey Robota 5.25 6.50 Russia 7.2014.965.505.256.79
11 Oleg Soshin 4.78 6.71 Russia 4.786.826.456.8511.67
12 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 3.15 6.72 Russia 3.157.606.729.025.83
13 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 5.25 6.74 Russia 5.715.256.2613.048.24
14 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 5.85 6.80 Russia 5.857.696.736.696.97
15 Konstantin Solovyev 5.27 6.88 Russia 5.776.937.9510.385.27
16 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 4.42 7.00 Russia 6.65DNF6.467.884.42
17 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 4.85 7.01 Russia 6.507.437.118.594.85
18 Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) 3.61 7.06 Russia 4.899.779.356.943.61
19 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 5.99 7.30 Russia 5.997.336.937.639.41
20 Oleg Yanochkovskiy 4.11 7.33 Russia 5.824.119.0810.807.09
21 Andrey Ivashchuk 4.46 7.35 Russia 8.299.828.784.994.46
22 Sergey Churilov 6.62 7.72 Russia 6.628.358.118.496.71
23 Matvey Yangolenko 7.10 7.77 Russia 7.108.797.538.367.41
24 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 6.02 7.85 Russia 7.246.029.637.918.39
25 Maria Zazarenko 6.61 7.95 Russia 8.848.586.617.078.19
26 Artem Ryabikin 3.01 7.96 Russia 3.01DNF8.486.409.01
27 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 5.28 7.97 Russia 7.785.287.1212.099.02
28 Leon Tanriverdyev (Леон Танривердыев) 6.55 7.98 Russia 11.386.556.708.119.13
29 Alexey Yarygin 5.17 8.26 Russia 9.447.645.177.7012.62
30 Ruslan Chayka 6.27 8.33 Russia 8.778.306.277.939.26
31 Mikhail Ayvazyan 3.93 8.51 Russia 3.938.617.2011.769.73
32 Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) 6.65 9.30 Russia 10.2910.1910.137.596.65
33 Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) 5.00 9.49 Russia 10.5610.445.009.019.01
34 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 7.65 9.61 Russia 10.149.017.659.6915.15
35 Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) 8.64 9.91 Russia 10.8412.408.649.769.14
36 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 5.96 10.17 Russia 10.5712.3810.959.005.96
37 Igor Slobodyanyuk 8.52 10.81 Russia 9.2414.1910.9912.198.52
38 Valentina Solovyova 7.89 10.82 Russia DNF7.898.7513.789.92
39 Alexander Parhomenko 8.03 10.88 Russia 8.5114.9312.7911.358.03
40 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 8.04 11.58 Russia 14.69DNF9.6110.458.04
41 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 9.89 12.63 Russia 13.7912.0612.039.8920.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 2.49 3.48 Russia 2.946.603.502.494.00
2 Alexey Zharikov 3.50 3.87 Russia 4.223.503.855.643.55
3 David Arzamastsev 3.66 4.20 Russia 4.094.194.313.666.56
4 Nikolay Vasilyev 2.79 5.25 Russia 5.794.326.962.795.65
5 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 5.43 5.67 Russia 5.775.435.635.615.97
6 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 3.99 5.99 Russia 5.056.403.998.836.52
7 Sofiya Bondarenko 5.13 5.99 Ukraine 6.865.138.615.475.65
8 Artem Ryabikin 4.36 6.03 Russia 4.368.974.855.627.62
9 Diana Dezhkina 5.23 6.08 Russia 8.546.346.285.235.63
10 Oleg Soshin 4.72 6.20 Russia 6.976.144.726.106.35
11 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 5.72 6.21 Russia 6.635.836.636.175.72
12 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 3.55 6.37 Russia 6.316.157.723.556.66
13 Dmitry Patrikeev 3.69 6.68 Russia 7.047.235.923.697.08
14 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 5.11 6.79 Russia 8.038.205.956.405.11
15 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 5.05 6.98 Russia 5.058.636.597.556.79
16 Alexey Yarygin 5.37 7.24 Russia 7.619.155.715.378.39
17 Maria Zazarenko 5.86 7.31 Russia 7.475.868.126.358.91
18 Mikhail Ayvazyan 6.59 7.35 Russia 9.277.246.606.598.22
19 Konstantin Solovyev 5.30 7.53 Russia 5.625.3011.687.259.71
20 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 4.96 7.55 Russia 6.876.394.969.409.83
21 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 6.18 7.57 Russia 7.396.269.076.189.16
22 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 4.94 7.59 Russia 4.9410.006.007.898.89
23 Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) 6.84 7.62 Russia 8.106.847.287.488.39
24 Alexander Parhomenko 4.31 8.37 Russia 11.807.764.3110.796.57
25 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 7.47 8.37 Russia 9.098.507.537.4711.26
26 Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) 3.93 8.40 Russia 8.898.263.9310.468.05
27 Igor Slobodyanyuk 6.82 8.82 Russia 6.8215.408.5210.387.57
28 Sergey Churilov 7.98 8.83 Russia 8.319.4210.027.988.77
29 Andrey Robota 6.28 8.85 Russia 13.708.886.288.529.15
30 Ruslan Chayka 7.17 8.99 Russia 7.907.178.1115.5810.95
31 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 7.26 9.10 Russia 10.237.8124.297.269.25
32 Andrey Sazonov 7.31 9.52 Russia 10.478.6710.947.319.41
33 Matvey Yangolenko 7.15 9.70 Russia 10.2910.497.159.669.16
34 Andrey Ivashchuk 5.29 9.81 Russia 5.298.4915.169.2011.73
35 Oleg Yanochkovskiy 5.42 10.07 Russia 5.426.267.5718.0416.37
36 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 8.46 10.34 Russia 15.099.898.468.6412.48
37 Leon Tanriverdyev (Леон Танривердыев) 6.70 10.57 Russia 12.229.839.666.7014.69
38 Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) 5.39 10.58 Russia 10.6512.8311.209.885.39
39 Valentina Solovyova 8.34 10.60 Russia 8.348.869.0713.8627.50
40 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 3.36 10.70 Russia 13.973.3610.3213.198.58
41 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 9.84 11.05 Russia 14.5113.0510.209.919.84
42 Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) 10.89 12.52 Russia 14.4410.8912.8312.0912.65
43 Diana Korosteleva (Диана Коростелева) 10.38 13.36 Russia 16.2211.8110.38DNF12.06
44 Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская) 10.95 13.50 Russia 13.3615.7810.9514.5412.61
45 Kira Chayka 11.14 13.54 Russia 13.2813.6011.1414.7913.73
46 Maria Savenkova 12.67 13.78 Russia 13.9031.8113.7813.6512.67
47 Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) 9.43 14.94 Russia 11.2513.529.4320.0621.21
48 Anastasiya Vasileva 11.45 16.23 Russia 15.5920.2915.8511.4517.26
49 Kirill Chuperko (Кирилл Чуперко) 14.03 18.15 Russia 21.6726.2914.5614.0318.21
50 Anna Konoreva 13.43 18.25 Russia 26.8521.9617.8514.9513.43
51 Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян) 12.60 19.25 Russia 20.0029.0312.6018.6319.13
52 Andrey Solodin (Андрей Солодин) 15.66 23.10 Russia 33.1725.4722.2915.6621.53
53 Timofey Borisov 12.18 25.50 Russia 35.3912.1823.3135.9917.80
54 Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) 24.67 32.72 Russia 59.1237.9827.2132.9824.67
55 Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров) 30.45 34.20 Russia 31.0237.8533.7230.4539.41
56 Dmitry Atrepev (Дмитрий Атрепев) 18.28 53.34 Russia 1:57.4918.6623.882:06.7618.28

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 27.50 30.18 NR Russia 31.1827.5035.7727.7731.59
2 Artem Ryabikin 37.70 39.01 Russia 39.2138.8338.9943.7637.70
3 David Arzamastsev 42.16 43.17 Russia 42.3042.1642.3054.7744.90
4 Nikolay Vasilyev 41.47 47.86 Russia 46.6549.6349.1847.7541.47
5 Maxim Ilin 45.29 50.04 Russia 45.2946.7457.4047.7755.61
6 Sofiya Bondarenko 56.12 58.97 Ukraine 59.9756.941:00.001:06.5156.12
7 Dmitry Patrikeev 52.76 1:02.59 Russia 52.761:07.3857.881:05.051:04.83
8 Sergey Churilov 54.61 1:03.91 Russia 54.6158.451:02.141:11.151:16.99
9 Alexey Yarygin 1:02.01 1:05.76 Russia 1:07.421:04.211:02.011:08.511:05.64
10 Andrey Ivashchuk 1:20.53 1:45.67 Russia 1:20.531:35.892:04.631:36.48DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 28.11 32.13 Russia 28.1129.6636.0130.7342.18
2 Artem Ryabikin 36.17 41.83 Russia 48.1936.1736.2941.0055.97
3 David Arzamastsev 39.77 45.62 Russia 45.9439.7746.1944.7349.65
4 Maxim Ilin 43.84 48.58 Russia 1:00.5649.5843.8449.1946.97
5 Nikolay Vasilyev 47.85 53.80 Russia 47.8553.5859.2254.0053.81
6 Dmitry Patrikeev 53.90 56.75 Russia 55.9357.521:02.0256.8053.90
7 Sergey Churilov 59.79 1:04.53 Russia 1:09.7659.791:04.821:00.791:07.97
8 Sofiya Bondarenko 51.97 1:04.71 Ukraine 1:08.8251.971:02.581:07.021:04.53
9 Alexey Yarygin 58.12 1:06.15 Russia 1:00.7758.121:13.031:39.571:04.64
10 Andrey Ivashchuk 1:11.53 1:16.68 Russia 1:15.941:11.531:22.451:11.641:33.24
11 Konstantin Solovyev 1:10.09 1:20.97 Russia 1:20.03DNF1:24.221:10.091:18.65
12 Maria Zazarenko 1:17.96 1:27.74 Russia 1:27.921:37.421:28.541:17.961:26.76
13 Andrey Robota 1:11.52 1:29.35 Russia 1:30.951:34.731:11.521:48.121:22.36
14 Diana Dezhkina 1:27.15 1:45.08 Russia 2:07.031:38.341:48.291:27.151:48.60
15 Kirill Tereschenko (Кирилл Терещенко) 1:37.06 1:45.75 Russia 1:37.761:37.062:25.511:40.831:58.67
16 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 1:40.72 Russia 1:40.722:00.41
17 Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) 1:41.73 Russia 2:02.231:41.73
18 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 1:48.10 Russia 2:09.971:48.10
19 Mikhail Ayvazyan 1:49.79 Russia 1:49.791:55.12
20 Ruslan Chayka 2:32.64 Russia 2:32.642:34.82
21 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 2:32.91 Russia 2:32.91DNF
22 Kira Chayka 2:51.83 Russia 2:54.732:51.83

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 51.20 NR 55.61 NR Russia 54.8457.4451.2057.8154.54
2 Artem Ryabikin 1:18.25 1:23.75 Russia 1:20.461:25.571:18.251:25.221:29.06
3 Maxim Ilin 1:23.82 1:30.38 Russia 1:30.361:23.821:35.561:34.441:26.35
4 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:34.57 1:39.99 Russia 1:34.571:36.611:49.101:38.641:44.71
5 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:35.81 1:44.87 Ukraine 1:51.661:35.811:44.421:49.221:40.96
6 David Arzamastsev 1:32.84 1:45.19 Russia 1:54.131:32.841:47.651:43.201:44.72
7 Dmitry Patrikeev 1:36.84 1:45.91 Russia 1:54.511:49.901:48.251:36.841:39.57
8 Sergey Churilov 1:37.05 1:51.61 Russia 1:37.051:50.461:52.461:51.901:54.10
9 Maria Zhits 1:55.39 2:03.74 Russia 2:09.901:56.872:12.141:55.392:04.45
10 Alexey Yarygin 2:02.15 2:25.80 Russia 2:30.792:17.602:02.152:32.602:29.00

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 51.57 58.13 Russia 1:00.4257.1451.5757.4959.77
2 Maxim Ilin 1:18.44 1:24.42 Russia 1:20.981:18.441:34.001:29.861:22.41
3 Artem Ryabikin 1:20.11 1:25.75 Russia 1:24.721:33.671:24.941:27.581:20.11
4 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:36.53 1:39.66 Ukraine 1:38.722:08.191:38.541:36.531:41.71
5 Dmitry Patrikeev 1:33.67 1:40.06 Russia 1:33.671:46.141:41.011:40.651:38.53
6 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:33.17 1:41.41 Russia 1:52.321:41.871:33.171:34.951:47.41
7 Sergey Churilov 1:38.15 1:42.13 Russia 1:41.091:46.081:48.261:38.151:39.21
8 David Arzamastsev 1:32.13 1:44.16 Russia 1:32.131:38.471:51.571:48.221:45.78
9 Maria Zhits 1:54.33 2:03.36 Russia 2:18.401:57.132:02.381:54.332:10.58
10 Alexey Yarygin 2:07.33 2:12.41 Russia 2:14.632:07.452:32.142:07.332:15.16
11 Konstantin Solovyev 2:14.37 2:36.87 Russia 2:42.133:24.762:36.102:32.372:14.37
12 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 3:04.21 Russia 3:12.343:04.21
13 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 3:16.03 Russia 3:17.993:16.03
14 Andrey Robota 3:29.09 Russia 3:38.253:29.09
15 Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв) 3:40.45 Russia 3:40.453:46.14
16 Mikhail Ayvazyan 4:49.49 Russia 4:49.494:59.48

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maria Zhits 1:29.85 DNF Russia 1:29.85DNF1:46.98
2 Maxim Ilin 2:09.74 DNF Russia 2:09.74DNFDNF
3 Alexey Zharikov 2:15.88 DNF Russia 3:22.382:15.88DNF
4 Nikolay Vasilyev 2:44.99 DNF Russia 2:44.99DNFDNF
5 Andrey Robota DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Andrey Sazonov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Konstantin Solovyev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5 Ruslan Chayka DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
5 Sergey Churilov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
5 Sofiya Bondarenko DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 15.06 17.04 Russia 15.0616.8818.4020.3315.84
2 Artem Ryabikin 16.45 19.00 Russia 19.8022.3916.4518.1219.08
3 David Arzamastsev 17.30 20.86 Russia 23.6919.0119.8817.30DNF
4 Maxim Ilin 18.56 21.90 Russia 21.8418.5624.4524.4019.46
5 Dmitry Patrikeev 21.03 23.95 Russia 21.0325.3526.6724.0322.48
6 Nikolay Vasilyev 23.00 25.63 Russia 27.2226.9825.8923.0024.03
7 Sergey Churilov 26.04 28.74 Russia 32.9233.4026.9426.0426.35
8 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 28.95 32.21 Russia 31.8330.9033.9028.9540.69
9 Konstantin Solovyev 30.77 38.51 Russia 32.5843.1443.1639.8230.77
10 Alexey Yarygin 33.73 44.39 Russia 57.2333.7343.8445.1044.24

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 14.68 16.87 Russia 19.2017.2115.7117.7014.68
2 Artem Ryabikin 18.34 21.20 Russia 22.4228.3220.9720.2218.34
3 Maxim Ilin 14.99 21.90 Russia 23.0619.8114.9922.8225.80
4 David Arzamastsev 16.75 22.16 Russia 24.1016.7520.0622.3324.18
5 Dmitry Patrikeev 18.98 22.83 Russia 26.6923.1022.4222.9818.98
6 Nikolay Vasilyev 22.26 26.43 Russia 32.1424.3828.8522.2626.07
7 Sergey Churilov 26.18 28.95 Russia 27.3228.6554.3026.1830.87
8 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 21.91 34.47 Russia 34.6134.8621.9133.9536.36
9 Konstantin Solovyev 31.60 37.44 Russia 35.3832.3031.6044.6351.40
10 Maria Zhits 33.20 37.92 Russia 48.8442.0336.7235.0233.20
11 Alexey Yarygin 33.11 39.60 Russia 41.4942.1033.1135.2050.69
12 Mikhail Ayvazyan 37.73 41.43 Russia 42.9141.7137.7349.4539.68
13 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 39.43 44.95 Russia 39.4347.4847.7242.1545.21
14 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 34.73 45.52 Russia 48.1048.632:32.5339.8434.73
15 Andrey Ivashchuk 39.92 50.66 Russia 43.591:51.011:07.5640.8239.92
16 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 46.11 53.97 Russia 56.3746.1159.2952.2253.32
17 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 49.70 54.55 Russia 54.2454.0055.411:03.9849.70
18 Valentina Solovyova 50.48 1:09.23 Russia 1:16.5750.481:01.701:09.431:52.45
19 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 1:00.62 1:12.82 Russia 1:34.031:19.811:17.941:00.711:00.62
20 Maria Zazarenko 49.46 1:15.30 Russia 1:19.12DNF49.461:28.1458.63
21 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 58.26 1:17.76 Russia 1:07.281:02.5958.26DNF1:43.40
22 Alexander Parhomenko 1:21.46 1:29.16 Russia 2:26.991:29.131:33.741:24.601:21.46
23 Andrey Sazonov 1:24.46 1:29.69 Russia DNF1:25.531:29.551:33.981:24.46
24 Andrey Robota 1:06.93 1:32.80 Russia 2:06.031:07.091:06.931:25.27DNF
25 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 1:08.77 1:55.29 Russia 1:48.541:47.532:09.80DNF1:08.77

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 49.65 52.19 Russia 49.6555.9752.9452.1751.46
2 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:05.33 1:12.84 Russia 1:12.051:16.261:10.221:22.201:05.33
3 Maxim Ilin 1:09.38 1:16.47 Russia 1:09.381:17.111:17.331:21.841:14.98
4 Dmitry Patrikeev 1:13.88 1:17.54 Russia 1:21.021:15.841:13.881:15.751:22.31
5 Maria Zhits 1:08.41 1:19.74 Russia 1:08.411:16.961:24.881:24.011:18.25
6 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:16.85 1:21.19 Ukraine 1:18.941:23.231:39.301:21.401:16.85
7 Alexey Yarygin 1:26.52 1:29.00 Russia 1:29.841:34.951:30.241:26.931:26.52
8 David Arzamastsev 1:23.81 1:36.64 Russia 1:33.041:48.501:43.161:23.811:33.73
9 Sergey Churilov 1:52.94 2:01.00 Russia 1:52.942:00.632:27.072:00.282:02.08

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 46.95 58.47 Russia 1:01.371:12.6156.5957.4546.95
2 Dmitry Patrikeev 1:08.16 1:15.38 Russia 1:23.911:08.161:15.561:15.971:14.60
3 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:10.40 1:15.94 Russia 1:15.731:24.361:11.451:10.401:20.64
4 Maria Zhits 1:10.27 1:22.44 Russia 1:17.681:23.801:29.761:10.271:25.84
5 Sofiya Bondarenko 1:14.50 1:24.04 Ukraine 1:28.021:24.641:41.471:14.501:19.45
6 Alexey Yarygin 1:17.43 1:26.65 Russia 1:17.431:38.291:22.991:29.911:27.05
7 Maxim Ilin 1:24.17 1:27.43 Russia 1:24.171:26.921:31.051:24.331:42.41
8 David Arzamastsev 1:26.14 1:31.02 Russia 1:32.281:38.571:28.981:26.141:31.79
9 Sergey Churilov 1:38.75 1:44.22 Russia 1:40.832:10.581:38.751:45.401:46.42
10 Konstantin Solovyev 2:16.76 2:31.40 Russia 2:38.212:33.812:31.082:16.762:29.32
11 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 2:50.90 Russia 2:50.902:53.29
12 Mikhail Ayvazyan 3:04.26 Russia 3:25.313:04.26
13 Adam Imran (Адам Имран) 4:01.20 Russia 4:01.20DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 3.66 3.97 Russia 3.973.664.043.905.60
2 Maxim Ilin 4.72 5.00 Russia 4.894.725.915.045.07
3 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 4.55 5.55 Russia 4.674.556.487.025.50
4 Andrey Ivashchuk 3.89 5.61 Russia 5.365.535.933.897.83
5 Alexey Zharikov 3.60 5.64 Russia 6.033.606.185.555.33
6 Dmitry Patrikeev 5.26 5.78 Russia 5.265.538.055.276.55
7 Konstantin Solovyev 5.65 6.93 Russia 6.955.656.438.477.42
8 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 6.36 7.47 Russia 7.646.366.997.779.57
9 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 7.94 9.14 Russia 10.679.467.949.148.82
10 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 8.17 9.92 Russia 8.368.1710.5810.8211.77

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 3.08 3.27 Russia 3.173.413.083.245.17
2 Dmitry Patrikeev 4.29 4.88 Russia 5.124.294.784.755.34
3 Andrey Ivashchuk 4.23 5.28 Russia 4.944.235.375.535.55
4 Alexey Zharikov 3.94 5.40 Russia 5.193.944.4511.586.56
5 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 3.60 5.87 Russia 5.076.523.606.017.15
6 Konstantin Solovyev 5.02 6.39 Russia 6.705.026.635.8410.17
7 Maxim Ilin 4.31 6.40 Russia 5.214.316.817.187.23
8 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 5.42 7.23 Russia 8.435.459.277.825.42
9 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 6.03 7.73 Russia 7.137.226.038.8410.05
10 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 7.45 8.29 Russia 8.647.459.838.427.82
11 Sofiya Bondarenko 7.60 8.94 Ukraine 8.528.359.947.6010.76
12 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 7.56 9.12 Russia 9.898.889.838.657.56
13 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 7.75 9.33 Russia 11.117.7511.028.358.63
14 Nikolay Vasilyev 5.99 9.45 Russia 11.0311.8311.046.295.99
15 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 8.53 9.62 Russia 9.629.948.539.3110.14
16 Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) 6.29 9.63 Russia 15.999.119.2610.526.29
17 Kirill Tereschenko (Кирилл Терещенко) 7.59 10.04 Russia 19.2611.728.677.599.72
18 Mikhail Ayvazyan 8.15 10.45 Russia 8.7211.188.1512.2011.44
19 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 7.96 11.75 Russia 12.3411.037.9613.1511.89
20 Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян) 6.33 11.88 Russia 19.0611.5714.789.286.33
21 Diana Dezhkina 7.16 11.96 Russia 16.9614.0212.007.169.86
22 Ruslan Chayka 11.15 12.67 Russia 15.9511.1513.6011.2513.16
23 Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская) 9.33 12.70 Russia 13.5317.429.3311.0813.48
24 Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) 9.72 12.73 Russia 12.9620.3614.7810.459.72
25 Valentina Solovyova 9.02 12.95 Russia 13.5211.7516.1913.599.02
26 Dmitry Atrepev (Дмитрий Атрепев) 9.83 13.14 Russia 12.4311.5415.469.8318.03
27 Maria Savenkova 10.74 13.44 Russia 12.3010.7417.0310.9820.84
28 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 9.77 13.54 Russia 9.7711.43DNF13.2015.99
29 Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) 13.57 14.81 Russia 14.4014.3615.6713.5721.25
30 Sergey Churilov 9.86 14.88 Russia 12.1711.54DNF20.929.86
31 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 13.73 15.28 Russia 14.5414.7020.9313.7316.60
32 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 5.96 15.55 Russia 16.0815.595.96DNF14.99
33 Alexey Yarygin 13.84 15.75 Russia 14.4713.8415.7517.03DNF
34 Ksenia Mahovskaya (Ксения Маховская) 11.50 16.67 Russia 14.6119.4511.5021.7615.94
35 Kira Chayka 15.75 18.34 Russia 16.2621.9015.7541.8616.87
36 Andrey Robota 11.33 18.65 Russia 14.1020.7111.3321.1523.64
37 Ekaterina Yanovskaya (Екатерина Яновская) 11.87 19.72 Russia 20.7219.2719.1811.87DNF
38 Leon Tanriverdyev (Леон Танривердыев) 13.39 19.74 Russia 33.5120.0713.3916.8022.36
39 Anna Konoreva 15.18 20.24 Russia 21.3415.1820.3319.0432.19
40 Anastasiya Vasileva 16.09 20.32 Russia 16.0924.2123.2218.8618.87
41 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 17.55 20.36 Russia 21.8919.4321.3920.2617.55
42 Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв) 17.89 23.96 Russia 26.7225.7226.6417.8919.53
43 Artem Ryabikin 12.68 27.44 Russia 26.9937.1318.1939.5112.68
44 Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) 21.31 28.20 Russia 37.5655.2724.1721.3122.88
45 Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) 20.64 28.69 Russia 35.7522.9720.6432.8730.23
46 Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) 20.34 34.33 Russia DNF24.8722.9120.3455.20

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Konstantin Solovyev 4.75 5.29 Russia 7.245.534.884.755.45
2 Maxim Ilin 3.98 5.66 Russia 3.985.257.284.587.16
3 Alexey Zharikov 4.79 6.32 Russia 6.854.797.165.426.68
4 Mikhail Ayvazyan 6.09 7.35 Russia 6.837.9012.266.097.31
5 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 5.83 7.55 Russia 7.6510.149.095.915.83
6 David Arzamastsev 5.73 7.61 Russia 6.607.76DNF5.738.47
7 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 6.47 9.41 Russia 7.449.9810.81DNF6.47
8 Nikolay Vasilyev 7.01 9.66 Russia DNF7.0111.308.219.48
9 Valentina Solovyova 6.90 10.00 Russia 8.4814.9512.329.216.90
10 Andrey Robota 7.64 15.43 Russia 7.6416.6920.90DNF8.69

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maxim Ilin 1.82 NR 4.82 Russia 4.166.345.694.601.82
2 Konstantin Solovyev 2.12 4.98 Russia 3.355.257.306.332.12
3 Alexey Zharikov 2.64 4.99 Russia 4.567.052.645.305.10
4 David Arzamastsev 5.89 7.67 Russia 9.105.897.696.2110.97
5 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 6.56 7.93 Russia 7.646.866.5614.839.30
6 Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) 6.23 8.49 Russia 6.2310.058.448.308.74
7 Mikhail Ayvazyan 3.45 9.09 Russia 6.7912.6610.0210.453.45
8 Andrey Robota 5.31 9.11 Russia 5.318.9915.1210.178.16
9 Nikolay Vasilyev 6.33 10.58 Russia 6.3312.3917.257.7711.57
10 Valentina Solovyova 5.45 10.60 Russia 5.4512.7811.727.9212.15
11 Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) 8.64 10.81 Russia 8.6410.3013.059.0715.61
12 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 9.32 11.15 Russia 9.3217.2511.3110.5611.57
13 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 10.37 15.26 Russia 17.9617.3010.3714.6913.80
14 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 10.07 15.38 Russia 10.0712.3815.8419.3517.91
15 Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) 10.62 15.85 Russia 10.6215.3528.4015.2017.00
16 Alexey Yarygin 10.20 16.36 Russia 18.5310.2014.2721.8216.29
17 Ruslan Chayka 10.75 17.84 Russia 10.7515.4720.6424.8717.40
18 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 10.70 19.11 Russia 10.7023.1116.7226.9917.51
19 Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян) 12.87 19.52 Russia 29.5116.6118.8312.8723.13
20 Diana Korosteleva (Диана Коростелева) 15.76 20.79 Russia 19.9815.7621.3324.3821.05
21 Sergey Churilov 15.99 23.24 Russia 15.9933.9522.9925.5021.22
22 Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов) 17.42 23.28 Russia 29.4620.4017.4224.6624.77
23 Kira Chayka 18.73 25.41 Russia 29.7118.7321.5529.5425.14
24 Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) 20.67 30.44 Russia 29.3938.6123.3143.8520.67
25 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 17.48 31.06 Russia 39.0354.2817.4832.9921.17
26 Anastasiya Vasileva 29.89 45.00 Russia 1:05.2935.66DNF29.8934.04

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 10.04 12.18 Russia 11.6712.6113.1212.2510.04
2 Konstantin Solovyev 14.81 17.30 Russia 14.8118.4118.2415.2423.57
3 Maxim Ilin 17.62 21.66 Russia 20.2831.8222.4022.3117.62
4 Maria Zhits 23.16 26.78 Russia 23.1635.0426.7228.3725.26
5 David Arzamastsev 21.08 28.26 Russia 32.2124.0628.7221.0832.00
6 Nikolay Vasilyev 25.87 32.70 Russia 31.8636.36DNF29.8825.87
7 Sofiya Bondarenko 25.95 34.64 Ukraine 25.9539.6433.8330.4542.51
8 Maria Zazarenko 38.68 1:10.77 Russia 1:19.02DNF59.3738.681:13.92
9 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 48.54 1:12.39 Russia 1:12.771:07.3048.541:17.091:21.78
10 Mikhail Ayvazyan 1:01.95 1:16.35 Russia 1:18.421:03.901:49.711:01.951:26.72
11 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 55.96 1:17.91 Russia 1:27.28DNF1:10.2755.961:16.17
12 Alexey Yarygin 1:50.24 Russia DNF1:50.24