Kostelec Summer 2019


Date
Jul 27 - 28, 2019
City
Červený Kostelec, Czech Republic
Venue

Základní škola V. Hejny

Address
Komenského 540 54941 Červený Kostelec Česká republika
Details

školní jídelna

Organizers
Arseniy Kuprin, Matěj Grohmann, and Tomáš Nguyen
WCA Delegate
Radosław Drozdowicz
Contact

cubing.czech@gmail.com

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 250 Kč (Czech Koruna).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded a 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 50 Kč (Czech Koruna).

Payment is in the venue. Come in at least 20 minutes before your first event.
Cost: 350 Kč - two days; 250 Kč - one day

Platba probíhá na místě. Přijďte prosím alespoň 20 minut před vaší první disciplínou.
Vstupní poplatek: 350 Kč - dva dny, 250 Kč - jeden den

Alex Kakáč - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.40 15.95 Czech Republic 15.4015.4915.6018.6216.77
First 15 12.06 14.19 Czech Republic 12.6313.6112.0616.5116.33
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 4.75 5.47 Czech Republic 5.678.774.755.235.50
First 12 3.44 3.85 Czech Republic 5.093.803.444.203.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 23 1:07.33 1:13.31 Czech Republic 1:13.281:07.331:13.291:13.361:29.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:40.84 1:51.05 Czech Republic 1:47.811:51.801:55.631:53.541:40.84
Combined First 15 1:51.87 2:02.77 Czech Republic 2:08.371:51.872:04.142:29.661:55.79
Pyraminx First 23 6.82 10.79 Czech Republic 12.647.8311.916.8213.88
Skewb Second 17 6.74 11.38 Czech Republic 11.2312.4116.856.7410.49
First 20 9.96 11.31 Czech Republic 10.6611.8711.399.9617.70
Square-1 Combined Final 15 35.39 42.42 Czech Republic 39.3639.2656.0235.3948.64

Antoni Cichoń - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.61 14.38 Poland 17.7113.6115.2513.7114.19
First 20 14.23 17.10 Poland 15.2821.9114.2314.4021.61
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 4.43 7.93 Poland 8.176.464.4310.079.16
First 20 4.68 5.74 Poland 8.064.685.984.916.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:04.48 1:09.87 Poland 1:12.571:13.171:06.701:10.351:04.48
Combined First 18 1:00.80 1:04.52 Poland 1:01.771:04.011:07.781:11.781:00.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 2:54.50 Poland 2:56.912:54.50
Pyraminx Second 17 8.71 10.13 Poland 10.5511.389.688.7110.17
First 17 8.12 9.74 Poland 10.3312.158.129.569.34
Skewb First 23 9.25 13.21 Poland 9.2511.93DNF12.8814.81
Square-1 Combined Final 10 26.50 31.74 Poland 59.7238.0629.5426.5027.61

Arseniy Kuprin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.62 14.55 Russia DNF11.6212.4614.2216.96
First 14 13.13 14.18 Russia 13.1314.7113.7328.4914.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 9 3.74 4.20 Russia 4.453.744.034.117.48
First 13 3.43 3.95 Russia 4.084.123.434.103.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 50.97 56.22 Russia 51.501:06.241:00.1457.0150.97
Combined First 13 49.12 51.09 Russia 50.8652.241:00.4049.1250.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:23.07 1:26.37 Russia 1:27.151:33.571:25.151:26.821:23.07
Combined First 9 1:28.98 1:33.46 Russia 1:34.291:31.68DNF1:28.981:34.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:53.88 3:12.63 Russia 3:26.532:53.883:17.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:36.22 Russia 5:36.22
Pyraminx Final 5 3.83 5.10 Russia 5.507.703.834.025.77
Second 8 4.62 5.39 Russia 5.508.485.074.625.60
First 7 3.61 5.56 Russia 5.234.657.686.793.61
Skewb Second 14 8.37 9.78 Russia 10.758.3710.058.5513.37
First 12 6.41 8.77 Russia 10.937.088.306.41DNF

Arthur Balas - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 51.83 1:18.87 Czech Republic 56.4951.831:15.24DNF1:44.87
2x2x2 Cube First 43 14.31 16.39 Czech Republic 29.0314.3116.9116.1116.16
Pyraminx First 26 10.49 13.05 Czech Republic 13.2110.4914.2615.6011.67
Skewb First 26 12.99 16.93 Czech Republic 22.3212.9914.6419.0117.15

Barbora Jelínková - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 15.20 18.27 Czech Republic 18.2621.8416.3015.2020.24
First 30 17.02 19.83 Czech Republic 19.2719.6428.1520.5817.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 22 1:03.41 1:12.70 Czech Republic 1:11.691:28.641:16.111:03.411:10.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 18 1:45.31 2:06.73 Czech Republic 2:24.481:45.312:09.972:09.452:00.78
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:04.12 1:15.29 Czech Republic 1:18.15DNF1:16.121:04.121:11.59
Pyraminx Second 20 3.62 DNF Czech Republic 3.62DNFDNF6.946.26
First 12 3.34 7.73 Czech Republic DNF6.776.823.349.59

Cyril Teichmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 21.18 23.21 Czech Republic 21.8725.1321.1822.6425.43
First 24 15.12 18.62 Czech Republic 23.3218.4317.8715.1219.57
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 3.89 4.97 Czech Republic 8.164.823.895.434.67
First 19 3.85 5.64 Czech Republic 5.093.856.76DNF5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 30 1:38.69 Czech Republic 1:44.681:38.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 2:59.70 Czech Republic 2:59.703:02.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 19 33.75 38.75 Czech Republic 33.7537.2247.5836.5642.47
Megaminx Combined Final 17 3:04.05 Czech Republic 3:20.563:04.05
Pyraminx Second 12 4.73 7.44 Czech Republic 4.738.556.638.327.37
First 14 6.94 8.65 Czech Republic 8.0210.616.949.568.38
Skewb Second 19 9.21 12.65 Czech Republic 11.3344.439.2113.7012.93
First 11 6.45 8.47 Czech Republic 8.0315.247.709.676.45

Damian Wałoszek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 16.81 18.54 Czech Republic 17.0319.4920.4019.1116.81
First 21 15.48 17.59 Czech Republic 15.4817.7816.1918.7919.23
2x2x2 Cube First 39 7.24 9.70 Czech Republic 9.907.248.2810.9312.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:04.24 1:08.74 Czech Republic 1:09.401:08.151:13.801:04.241:08.67
Combined First 20 59.49 1:07.87 Czech Republic 1:11.9059.491:05.801:11.811:06.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 22 47.97 Czech Republic 47.9750.06
Pyraminx First 27 11.74 13.40 Czech Republic 16.3612.4412.2211.7415.54
Skewb Second 20 4.59 13.24 Czech Republic 18.9011.2614.504.5913.96
First 19 9.45 11.27 Czech Republic 10.4712.5311.429.4511.92

Daniel Rosenthal - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 15.84 22.48 Czech Republic 21.2346.7422.1715.8424.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 8.13 9.76 Czech Republic 10.0015.468.139.619.68
First 30 6.47 7.39 Czech Republic 6.478.579.636.906.70

David Edwards - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.09 18.19 Czech Republic 20.2719.1517.0917.5917.84
First 27 15.74 19.46 Czech Republic 15.7419.0217.3622.6822.01
2x2x2 Cube First 37 7.15 9.08 Czech Republic 7.158.3510.28DNF8.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF Czech Republic DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 18 29.28 37.17 Czech Republic 50.1037.9329.2834.6938.88
Megaminx Combined Final 19 3:08.37 Czech Republic 4:55.543:08.37
Pyraminx First 29 11.05 15.81 Czech Republic 15.9311.2722.4011.0520.24

David Pikner - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 30.00 32.44 Czech Republic 30.0034.5438.3031.7231.07
2x2x2 Cube First 36 7.76 8.94 Czech Republic 13.7410.617.768.337.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 35 3:09.82 Czech Republic 3:09.82DNF

Dominik Unijewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 14.99 16.41 Poland 14.9916.8515.8720.0316.51
First 22 15.41 17.72 Poland 16.0215.4117.1919.9422.86
2x2x2 Cube First 33 5.44 7.89 Poland 10.215.447.426.0910.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 1:29.05 Poland 1:29.051:44.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 4:45.33 Poland 4:45.335:03.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 21 46.66 Poland 46.6658.22
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:30.10 1:40.90 Poland 1:59.271:37.751:31.771:30.101:53.17
Pyraminx Second 15 7.68 8.13 Poland 7.688.037.9112.328.44
First 15 5.87 9.08 Poland 9.5213.776.7011.025.87
Skewb First 25 9.74 13.28 Poland 16.1911.7411.909.7416.96
Square-1 Combined Final 18 1:49.85 Poland 3:14.611:49.85

Filip Blažek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 29.05 33.98 Czech Republic 36.3138.4632.9429.0532.69
Skewb First 28 12.89 23.40 Czech Republic 28.6126.2725.9912.8917.94

František Kovář - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 16.64 17.95 Czech Republic 18.5117.4317.9216.6426.86
First 23 15.66 18.60 Czech Republic 16.2419.4315.6621.6220.12

Ivan Jandošek - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 32.25 37.18 Slovakia 32.2537.4138.5235.8138.31
2x2x2 Cube First 42 12.36 13.02 Slovakia 13.2415.6312.8212.3612.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 34 1:58.61 Slovakia 1:58.612:03.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 4:11.39 Slovakia 6:04.674:11.39

Jakub Hamkało - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 9.92 12.61 Poland 12.6213.9315.4011.289.92
First 12 12.03 13.70 Poland 15.4514.6414.0312.4212.03
2x2x2 Cube Second 11 3.39 4.48 Poland 4.093.935.635.423.39
First 18 3.86 5.07 Poland 3.86DNF5.385.184.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.50 53.33 Poland 1:01.6141.5052.4254.9352.64
Combined First 10 47.14 49.19 Poland 48.2450.031:10.0149.3147.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:38.93 1:58.50 Poland 1:51.851:38.931:49.882:13.77DNF
Combined First 13 1:46.66 1:54.66 Poland 1:53.021:46.662:03.972:02.441:48.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:57.99 Poland 4:57.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 12 21.01 24.11 Poland 26.8825.0823.0324.2121.01
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:34.49 1:45.14 Poland 1:47.501:49.202:09.691:38.721:34.49
Pyraminx Second 10 5.38 7.16 Poland 9.485.425.3816.096.58
First 13 5.20 7.74 Poland 6.775.206.789.67DNF
Skewb Final 3 2.88 5.57 Poland 4.496.9219.085.312.88
Second 5 5.02 6.73 Poland 7.585.026.396.229.06
First 3 4.26 5.16 Poland 4.815.7310.164.264.95
Square-1 Combined Final 3 14.30 16.14 Poland 14.3017.3614.9717.7016.08

Jakub Vlček - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 11.15 13.62 Czech Republic 11.7614.7015.2114.4111.15
First 18 12.53 14.83 Czech Republic 15.2012.5313.3416.6915.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 10 2.61 4.45 Czech Republic 4.27DNF4.212.614.87
First 10 2.90 3.78 Czech Republic 3.872.904.103.763.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 50.03 55.12 Czech Republic 52.7157.0955.5757.5250.03
Combined First 12 43.41 49.72 Czech Republic 43.4145.9852.8158.2150.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 19 2:11.98 Czech Republic 2:19.042:11.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.64 24.55 Czech Republic 21.6423.8235.4323.1426.69
Combined First 8 18.26 21.62 Czech Republic 27.4418.2618.5244.4918.90
Pyraminx Second 18 7.08 10.71 Czech Republic 7.0810.5414.3611.5910.00
First 18 8.65 9.77 Czech Republic 9.4212.249.5410.348.65
Skewb First 24 7.48 13.25 Czech Republic 11.297.4815.5028.6312.96
Square-1 Combined Final 8 21.23 29.28 Czech Republic 46.6428.7230.0521.2329.06

Jan Babák - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 13.91 14.75 Czech Republic 14.4414.8715.7113.9114.94
First 16 12.98 14.36 Czech Republic 15.2514.2213.6212.9816.25
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 4.03 4.53 Czech Republic 4.034.724.076.034.81
First 11 2.99 3.81 Czech Republic 3.684.122.993.744.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 47.31 58.40 Czech Republic 1:00.1847.3155.741:14.3259.28
Combined First 16 48.65 57.51 Czech Republic 56.5655.641:00.3348.65DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:25.09 1:36.25 Czech Republic 1:25.091:34.581:42.651:34.161:40.01
Combined First 8 1:30.05 1:33.35 Czech Republic 1:53.931:30.101:33.981:35.981:30.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:02.26 Czech Republic 4:02.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:33.68 Czech Republic 5:33.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 11 20.05 23.41 Czech Republic 20.9720.0523.1026.1532.54
Pyraminx Second 11 5.80 7.27 Czech Republic 8.266.5410.807.025.80
First 19 8.67 9.80 Czech Republic 8.6710.4410.0010.798.96

Jan Riedl - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 11.40 14.28 Czech Republic 16.5618.3312.3713.9111.40
First 9 11.47 12.92 Czech Republic 14.1217.3012.8311.4711.80
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 3.77 4.62 Czech Republic 4.413.775.224.944.52
First 9 2.91 3.69 Czech Republic 3.633.134.305.502.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 21 1:04.06 1:11.98 Czech Republic 1:07.541:41.811:23.901:04.061:04.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 3:08.71 Czech Republic 3:08.713:57.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 14 25.94 33.98 Czech Republic 32.9132.3736.6525.9455.63
Pyraminx Final 2 3.79 4.32 Czech Republic 5.074.774.193.794.00
Second 2 3.22 4.45 Czech Republic 3.225.214.293.845.68
First 4 3.91 5.33 Czech Republic 6.505.323.915.974.70
Skewb Final 6 2.95 6.91 Czech Republic 6.6612.679.194.872.95
Second 4 5.18 6.36 Czech Republic 8.986.366.535.186.18
First 7 5.23 7.75 Czech Republic 5.237.379.9612.755.91
Square-1 Combined Final 12 28.32 36.09 Czech Republic 43.7137.7929.2628.3241.21

Jan Schoř - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 18.29 21.50 Czech Republic 21.3521.1921.9523.2918.29
First 34 17.02 21.43 Czech Republic 18.7427.7817.0225.0620.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 6.46 7.21 Czech Republic 10.076.716.466.778.16
First 23 5.86 6.67 Czech Republic 7.185.867.216.716.11
Skewb First 27 11.75 18.35 Czech Republic 18.3711.7522.3014.7021.99

Jaroslav Rafaj - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 20.07 23.31 Czech Republic 22.9523.4523.54DNF20.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 5.90 8.57 Czech Republic 8.069.9843.285.907.68
First 27 6.18 7.23 Czech Republic 7.297.776.636.188.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 33 1:50.21 Czech Republic 1:53.011:50.21
Megaminx Combined Final 18 3:07.48 Czech Republic 3:07.483:09.59
Pyraminx Second 16 7.80 8.77 Czech Republic 7.927.8010.3010.278.13
First 10 4.17 6.83 Czech Republic 8.1613.187.504.174.82
Skewb Second 10 7.22 8.20 Czech Republic 7.559.687.227.3810.53
First 9 6.01 8.35 Czech Republic 7.338.6511.566.019.06

Jindřich Halabala - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 16.62 18.98 Czech Republic 20.7423.5818.1416.6218.06
First 28 12.33 19.52 Czech Republic 18.0420.2912.3321.0720.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.97 7.21 Czech Republic 16.439.745.574.976.31
First 22 3.42 5.90 Czech Republic 6.803.425.5418.815.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 45.51 1:05.43 Czech Republic 1:10.021:05.9645.511:02.411:07.92
Combined First 14 51.77 56.86 Czech Republic 1:12.4251.7754.991:01.3254.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 17 1:53.48 2:04.96 Czech Republic 2:16.031:53.482:07.682:00.922:06.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:18.95 Czech Republic 4:18.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:29.71 Czech Republic 7:29.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 17 27.16 35.19 Czech Republic 39.3635.2127.1641.2631.01
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:27.96 Czech Republic 2:51.432:27.96
Pyraminx First 22 6.90 10.55 Czech Republic 10.5712.118.986.9015.76
Skewb Second 9 6.59 7.53 Czech Republic 9.618.356.786.597.47
First 10 6.08 8.46 Czech Republic 7.246.0811.027.1211.43
Square-1 Combined Final 13 30.35 40.09 Czech Republic 43.6142.2834.3930.3544.04

Jiří Rathouský - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 29.56 36.86 Czech Republic 42.1748.6029.5635.0833.34
2x2x2 Cube First 38 6.98 9.17 Czech Republic 9.346.987.8910.2914.69

Jonáš Mach - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 34.52 36.87 Czech Republic 40.0339.1536.3934.5235.07

Kamil Krutílek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.61 21.64 Czech Republic 21.5423.9132.5217.6119.46
First 35 19.75 22.15 Czech Republic 23.5423.6621.5519.7521.36
2x2x2 Cube First 34 7.59 8.30 Czech Republic 8.248.6410.118.027.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 32 1:43.60 Czech Republic 1:59.661:43.60

Lucas Dusil - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.32 14.78 Czech Republic 13.3217.9013.8113.9816.56
First 13 12.26 13.83 Czech Republic 14.8513.2714.9513.3812.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.25 2.85 Czech Republic 3.012.752.792.253.33
Second 6 3.45 4.01 Czech Republic 4.413.613.454.015.73
First 2 2.76 2.94 Czech Republic 3.002.962.763.722.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 51.44 59.13 Czech Republic 55.8556.411:06.5951.441:05.14
Combined First 17 59.91 1:03.35 Czech Republic 1:00.991:07.141:01.921:12.4759.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 9 19.70 22.39 Czech Republic 23.0226.1720.5023.6419.70
Pyraminx First 25 11.19 12.84 Czech Republic 14.0211.1911.5013.0014.55
Skewb Second 18 7.79 11.54 Czech Republic 8.0112.9813.6214.327.79
First 15 6.21 9.15 Czech Republic 6.219.4510.177.8213.20
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.39 13.50 Czech Republic 16.4814.7411.6411.3914.12

Lucie Klapuchová - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 16.16 22.01 Czech Republic 16.1622.8120.9922.2226.82
First 25 16.32 18.76 Czech Republic 16.3220.0418.9017.3320.30
2x2x2 Cube First 35 5.23 8.31 Czech Republic 8.798.705.237.488.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 27 1:28.62 Czech Republic 1:40.941:28.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 20 36.82 42.68 Czech Republic 57.6438.1840.6549.2036.82

Marek Majerik - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.80 9.94 Slovakia 7.807.9910.9711.4610.86
Second 3 8.23 8.86 Slovakia 8.809.048.748.239.09
First 3 8.71 9.78 Slovakia 9.898.9111.1110.548.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.42 4.13 Slovakia 3.072.642.426.69DNF
Second 3 2.09 3.16 Slovakia 2.093.292.454.553.73
First 3 2.32 2.98 Slovakia 5.702.322.663.153.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.72 36.43 Slovakia 35.7636.4334.7237.1039.45
Combined First 4 30.47 36.13 Slovakia 34.3530.4739.6934.3641.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.16 1:02.66 Slovakia 1:01.721:03.701:01.161:05.401:02.57
Combined First 4 1:01.30 1:08.18 Slovakia 1:10.621:01.301:06.231:11.941:07.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:36.37 NR 1:48.63 NR Slovakia 1:53.681:55.851:36.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:50.35 2:55.40 NR Slovakia 2:59.672:56.182:50.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 10 19.69 22.83 Slovakia 19.6926.4820.0221.9833.95
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:21.42 1:28.97 Slovakia 1:21.421:36.391:23.101:31.341:32.47
Pyraminx Second 9 4.00 6.52 Slovakia 4.005.00DNF6.258.30
First 16 7.89 9.31 Slovakia 9.428.4810.0412.057.89
Skewb Second 11 6.65 8.33 Slovakia 13.686.659.106.978.92
First 13 7.40 8.80 Slovakia 7.408.9616.138.419.03
Square-1 Combined Final 11 24.11 33.41 Slovakia 39.3724.1132.0828.7843.15

Marek Maškarinec - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 33.02 38.44 Czech Republic 33.021:01.4636.6038.3640.37

Martin Kocian - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 16.85 24.23 Czech Republic 22.0316.8529.9128.2222.44
2x2x2 Cube First 41 9.34 11.27 Czech Republic 9.6214.2011.879.3412.31

Matěj Emmer - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 10.82 12.40 Czech Republic 13.4613.6812.4411.3010.82
First 8 9.54 11.02 Czech Republic 11.809.5411.4710.6410.94
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.37 5.15 Czech Republic 5.334.375.095.045.33
First 17 3.70 4.77 Czech Republic 4.264.765.303.705.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.08 51.57 Czech Republic 59.8439.0848.6448.7357.34
Combined First 8 44.72 47.76 Czech Republic 47.1647.2548.871:00.5744.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.18 1:33.08 Czech Republic 1:25.971:37.801:35.481:24.181:43.22
Combined First 7 1:21.03 1:33.12 Czech Republic 1:47.181:34.031:26.321:21.031:39.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:08.68 3:21.18 Czech Republic 3:23.183:31.673:08.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 16 30.32 34.84 Czech Republic 35.5146.5130.3237.9031.12
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:30.11 1:39.64 Czech Republic 1:34.421:30.111:51.791:32.722:08.08
Pyraminx Second 19 9.21 11.16 Czech Republic 10.2114.5712.8410.439.21
First 20 4.86 10.04 Czech Republic DNF8.6910.174.8611.25
Skewb Second 13 8.52 9.22 Czech Republic 8.8810.249.128.529.67
First 17 8.74 10.08 Czech Republic 10.1110.5610.318.749.81
Square-1 Combined Final 17 56.15 Czech Republic 56.15DNF

Matěj Grohmann - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.23 9.05 Czech Republic 8.998.867.239.3010.31
Second 2 7.14 8.64 Czech Republic 7.148.797.669.809.48
First 1 7.59 8.23 Czech Republic 7.597.6410.658.918.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.32 2.84 Czech Republic 2.693.252.572.327.20
Second 4 2.54 3.26 Czech Republic 2.943.312.543.524.16
First 5 2.01 3.14 Czech Republic 3.582.013.502.803.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.36 34.52 Czech Republic 37.0034.4827.3635.2933.78
Combined First 1 29.40 33.06 Czech Republic 35.2033.7129.4030.2738.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 50.59 52.42 NR Czech Republic 55.2450.7350.5951.291:01.84
Combined First 1 53.65 58.18 Czech Republic 53.6559.961:01.0555.9058.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:39.99 NR 1:51.20 Czech Republic 2:03.651:49.971:39.99
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:37.82 2:38.20 Czech Republic 2:38.522:37.822:38.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.47 14.12 Czech Republic 14.5213.8212.4716.6614.01
Combined First 1 13.72 14.84 Czech Republic 14.1913.7215.4914.8516.19
Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.23 56.39 Czech Republic 52.2358.6957.6852.791:07.46
Pyraminx Final 4 3.85 5.09 Czech Republic 3.855.956.324.045.29
Second 3 3.12 4.46 Czech Republic 3.126.424.373.495.53
First 6 4.15 5.53 Czech Republic 5.944.155.878.184.78
Skewb Second 7 5.09 6.92 Czech Republic 9.045.096.876.667.22
First 5 5.22 6.47 Czech Republic 6.338.205.225.787.30
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.94 25.55 Czech Republic 28.2632.2223.9721.9424.41

Matěj Petlach - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 17.00 18.36 Czech Republic 18.9736.3317.0018.6817.43
First 26 16.54 18.97 Czech Republic 19.1220.0624.0117.7216.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 5.36 8.71 Czech Republic 7.0313.415.367.0312.08
First 29 5.70 7.35 Czech Republic 5.708.207.006.859.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 29 1:31.37 Czech Republic 1:35.611:31.37

Michal Hurník - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 14.26 17.85 Czech Republic 20.9917.3417.3518.8714.26
First 29 17.05 19.58 Czech Republic 17.0523.3519.5419.9819.23
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 6.00 7.27 Czech Republic 8.606.987.056.007.79
First 24 6.10 6.89 Czech Republic 7.776.107.796.356.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 25 1:15.09 1:29.47 Czech Republic 1:15.091:31.421:39.021:48.321:17.96

Michal Matoulek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 58.75 1:14.97 Czech Republic 1:35.191:08.0558.751:18.361:18.51
2x2x2 Cube First 44 29.35 33.10 Czech Republic 29.3545.4029.4838.0631.77

Michał Wojcieszek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.06 10.85 Poland 11.0110.8510.689.0611.41
Second 6 9.36 9.88 Poland 10.679.5911.319.369.39
First 5 9.71 10.00 Poland 10.359.829.7110.1310.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.58 3.49 Poland 4.366.622.773.342.58
Second 2 1.89 2.63 Poland 2.693.062.141.893.42
First 4 1.90 3.03 Poland 3.731.903.343.182.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.75 46.56 Poland 53.4844.7545.2947.4047.00
Combined First 7 39.56 47.52 Poland 42.5455.9356.7039.5644.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.27 1:33.78 Poland 1:31.501:32.641:37.211:47.841:22.27
Combined First 10 1:12.01 1:34.11 Poland 1:37.121:27.371:12.011:37.842:08.54
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:12.13 Poland 4:12.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.14 22.07 Poland 21.4819.1421.2423.5023.57
Combined First 5 19.34 20.06 Poland 20.2219.8620.1119.3420.74
Megaminx Combined Final 3 57.50 1:13.85 Poland 1:13.6757.501:18.551:12.691:15.18
Pyraminx Final 7 3.01 6.70 Poland 4.818.237.203.018.10
Second 6 2.94 5.07 Poland 2.945.715.154.875.20
First 3 4.03 4.90 Poland 6.064.644.035.274.78
Skewb Final 7 2.35 8.82 Poland 7.329.1310.0111.042.35
Second 6 4.46 6.84 Poland 7.244.958.344.469.75
First 4 4.64 5.51 Poland 5.585.066.154.645.88

Oskar Matysik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 14.97 15.94 Poland 14.9717.1716.2715.5416.02
First 19 14.37 15.73 Poland 15.8016.9114.3722.1714.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.35 5.04 Poland 5.474.354.824.8315.93
First 15 3.52 4.13 Poland 4.054.155.404.193.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 55.22 1:02.27 Poland 56.791:06.3855.221:11.491:03.64
Combined First 19 1:01.00 1:05.74 Poland 1:01.001:07.361:06.361:03.511:21.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 16 1:52.16 2:03.99 Poland 1:52.162:02.571:53.012:16.852:16.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:28.56 3:41.35 Poland 3:28.563:50.233:45.25
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:37.71 1:50.34 Poland 2:00.951:37.711:43.641:53.501:53.89
Pyraminx First 21 10.07 10.42 Poland 10.5310.1210.9110.0710.61
Skewb First 22 9.33 12.38 Poland 9.3315.139.6712.3415.19
Square-1 Combined Final 14 35.56 40.30 Poland 41.9635.5636.0042.9552.57

Patrik Mareš - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 16.81 22.37 Czech Republic 19.8623.9716.8123.8823.37
First 33 18.26 21.03 Czech Republic 18.2624.7118.5425.8819.84
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 6.99 7.76 Czech Republic 8.087.256.997.948.25
First 28 6.60 7.33 Czech Republic 7.876.9714.636.607.14

Pavel Černý - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 24.39 27.78 Czech Republic 35.9730.3324.3924.9328.07
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.57 7.60 Czech Republic 6.577.816.7312.208.26
First 25 5.09 7.06 Czech Republic 5.095.689.159.536.36
Pyraminx First 28 9.22 14.71 Czech Republic 20.8019.459.2211.5013.19
Skewb Second 15 8.04 9.96 Czech Republic 9.4912.6310.828.049.56
First 18 9.69 10.32 Czech Republic 9.7211.8111.209.6910.05

Radosław Drozdowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 12.58 14.10 Poland 13.1315.3713.7916.2712.58
First 10 10.90 13.10 Poland 13.2316.1212.9113.1710.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.44 54.99 Poland 59.9653.0255.8449.4456.11
Combined First 15 51.42 56.97 Poland 51.4253.511:07.8959.1758.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:33.54 1:52.63 Poland 1:51.991:53.721:56.621:52.171:33.54
Combined First 14 1:37.86 1:54.78 Poland 1:53.312:12.411:50.892:00.141:37.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:16.78 3:37.09 Poland 3:54.023:16.783:40.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:38.82 Poland 5:38.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.42 22.30 Poland 23.0321.9022.4719.4222.53
Combined First 7 18.61 21.34 Poland 19.4618.6122.8821.6824.90
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:42.93 1:52.99 Poland 1:55.801:52.511:50.651:56.981:42.93

Roman Lubij - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.38 19.51 Czech Republic 20.7117.8120.0221.7117.38
First 32 18.51 20.76 Czech Republic 22.3818.5119.5524.1120.35
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.81 7.46 Czech Republic 7.458.438.306.645.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 24 1:09.62 1:18.31 Czech Republic 1:31.051:11.101:09.621:19.761:24.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 20 2:27.80 Czech Republic 2:43.342:27.80
Skewb First 21 8.02 11.50 Czech Republic 8.0212.6613.168.6813.74
Square-1 Combined Final 16 48.66 Czech Republic 1:00.1648.66

Sergey Shitov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.72 9.92 Russia 13.5710.479.868.729.44
Second 5 8.46 9.18 Russia 8.849.8211.898.468.88
First 6 7.88 10.25 Russia 10.7310.8611.377.889.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.00 4.14 Russia 4.044.244.004.134.58
Second 7 2.77 4.10 Russia 4.035.295.083.202.77
First 16 2.75 4.75 Russia 5.206.218.452.832.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.12 35.84 Russia 36.6931.1237.6933.1539.07
Combined First 3 31.98 36.09 Russia 38.5434.9939.5131.9834.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 56.27 1:04.23 Russia 1:03.6456.271:03.801:18.321:05.25
Combined First 2 1:00.17 1:04.04 Russia 1:11.541:03.481:00.171:07.421:01.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:51.58 1:52.31 Russia 1:51.581:51.821:53.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:42.72 2:45.09 Russia 2:42.722:47.462:45.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.21 15.20 Russia 15.9214.5715.1013.2119.65
Combined First 2 15.05 16.57 Russia 16.1915.0516.2717.2417.90

Szymon Brzana - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.31 11.21 Poland 11.359.3111.6913.5910.59
Second 7 10.72 11.57 Poland 12.4611.3711.6110.7211.72
First 11 8.67 13.33 Poland DNF11.6815.068.6713.24
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 3.29 4.71 Poland 9.865.594.593.293.94
First 6 2.88 3.27 Poland 3.403.276.032.883.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.67 45.51 Poland 45.8147.0150.8543.7137.67
Combined First 11 36.74 49.65 Poland 36.7449.4547.6154.7551.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:34.81 1:38.10 Poland 1:35.161:40.931:38.201:34.811:52.04
Combined First 12 1:31.33 1:45.31 Poland 1:51.951:47.611:44.901:31.331:43.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:24.63 3:53.27 Poland 3:24.634:00.234:14.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 13 24.81 26.47 Poland 26.4626.6127.3626.3424.81
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:14.72 1:31.43 Poland 1:36.801:26.201:31.281:43.641:14.72
Pyraminx Final 3 3.96 4.57 Poland 4.374.673.964.668.15
Second 4 3.10 4.71 Poland 3.105.195.573.375.73
First 8 4.52 5.93 Poland 6.084.524.886.827.93
Skewb Final 4 2.83 6.05 Poland 6.246.095.816.582.83
Second 8 5.28 6.93 Poland 7.365.286.866.56DNF
First 8 4.90 8.07 Poland 7.314.909.2015.437.69
Square-1 Combined Final 7 13.51 29.05 Poland 13.5119.59DNF43.5324.02

Tomáš Krejsa - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 16.63 23.11 Czech Republic 23.6424.8116.6327.5520.87
2x2x2 Cube First 32 5.54 7.47 Czech Republic 7.695.5410.418.176.54

Tomáš Nguyen - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.17 10.06 Vietnam 8.179.318.9811.8813.86
Second 4 7.86 8.89 Vietnam 9.229.567.8612.117.88
First 4 9.25 9.94 Vietnam 10.169.329.2510.3311.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.75 2.13 Vietnam 2.171.982.251.753.20
Second 1 2.09 2.58 Vietnam 2.642.092.952.143.64
First 1 2.01 2.77 Vietnam 2.962.012.912.612.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.52 36.08 Vietnam 38.0233.9237.3732.5236.95
Combined First 6 34.33 40.43 Vietnam 39.7542.45DNF39.0934.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.38 1:08.12 Vietnam 1:10.891:09.241:04.221:01.381:14.93
Combined First 5 1:11.45 1:12.83 Vietnam 1:17.441:11.751:12.071:14.671:11.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:08.62 2:13.76 Vietnam 2:08.622:13.572:19.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:41.97 3:43.43 Vietnam 3:44.083:41.973:44.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.57 18.55 Vietnam 17.1918.2620.2113.5721.75
Combined First 4 16.69 17.76 Vietnam 16.7317.8021.0316.6918.74
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:02.83 1:12.35 Vietnam 1:09.071:02.831:19.191:20.231:08.78
Pyraminx Final 1 2.89 4.27 Vietnam 5.275.763.542.894.01
Second 1 3.36 3.82 Vietnam 3.463.773.364.244.80
First 2 2.60 4.73 Vietnam 4.415.883.892.60DNF
Skewb Final 2 1.79 NR 3.87 Vietnam 4.164.834.552.911.79
Second 2 2.68 4.11 Vietnam 5.535.603.722.683.09
First 2 3.05 5.03 Vietnam 6.403.736.173.055.20
Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.31 24.72 Vietnam 44.7929.6121.4719.3123.08

Tomáš Zatroch - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.80 9.35 Slovakia 11.4210.517.807.929.62
Second 1 6.83 7.76 NR Slovakia 7.887.646.839.487.77
First 2 8.58 9.71 Slovakia 8.589.6910.669.2410.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.01 2.65 Slovakia 2.673.212.012.762.52
Second 5 2.44 3.31 Slovakia 4.552.872.522.444.64
First 14 2.10 4.00 Slovakia 5.312.103.564.104.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.75 35.51 Slovakia 37.6330.7534.9940.0433.90
Combined First 2 27.11 NR 34.73 Slovakia 27.1135.4435.5733.1736.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.64 1:03.45 Slovakia 1:06.171:04.1557.641:04.321:01.87
Combined First 3 1:00.80 1:04.87 Slovakia 1:04.641:00.801:02.641:07.331:10.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:03.25 2:05.14 Slovakia 2:03.252:07.442:04.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:03.20 3:13.49 Slovakia 3:24.393:12.883:03.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.48 17.20 Slovakia 17.3916.6117.6115.4817.76
Combined First 3 15.74 16.70 Slovakia 16.0415.7419.0616.2017.85
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:13.98 1:19.68 Slovakia 1:13.981:32.781:25.261:15.371:18.40
Pyraminx Final 8 3.90 7.21 Slovakia 8.095.987.573.9010.30
Second 5 4.08 4.83 Slovakia 4.494.785.824.085.21
First 9 5.48 6.28 Slovakia 6.355.485.676.818.06
Skewb Second 12 4.03 8.92 Slovakia 15.7210.804.038.047.93
First 16 7.09 9.54 Slovakia 9.0110.838.957.0910.67
Square-1 Combined Final 9 22.66 30.49 Slovakia 32.6850.1030.4222.6628.38

Vladimír Svoboda - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 17.61 22.23 Czech Republic 22.2717.6119.9324.7224.48
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 4.76 6.31 Czech Republic 6.335.874.767.046.73
First 26 6.10 7.07 Czech Republic 6.426.108.486.328.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 31 1:38.73 Czech Republic 1:48.441:38.73
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:49.84 Czech Republic 2:49.843:10.89
Pyraminx First 24 5.83 11.81 Czech Republic 10.3410.4314.665.8315.06
Skewb Second 16 8.34 11.27 Czech Republic 8.3412.4511.0110.3412.82
First 14 8.69 8.94 Czech Republic 8.888.698.9312.389.01

Vojtěch Benisch - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 21.74 23.69 Czech Republic 26.5622.2521.7423.7225.09
2x2x2 Cube First 40 7.72 9.91 Czech Republic 10.937.7210.178.6318.96

Vojtěch Kundera - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.27 9.82 Czech Republic 8.2712.9711.279.318.88
Second 8 10.40 11.66 Czech Republic 11.2911.8710.4011.9111.81
First 7 9.03 10.38 Czech Republic 11.049.039.9310.2011.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.75 3.83 Czech Republic 4.074.693.732.753.69
Second 8 3.18 4.11 Czech Republic 3.184.225.863.884.23
First 8 2.60 3.60 Czech Republic 2.604.264.973.503.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 33.05 37.22 Czech Republic 1:16.4433.0733.0543.4635.14
Combined First 5 34.87 38.78 Czech Republic 40.1934.8736.7939.3547.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:16.58 1:34.52 Czech Republic 1:30.281:16.581:43.821:35.911:37.36
Combined First 6 1:18.13 1:28.02 Czech Republic 1:18.131:34.891:29.791:31.341:22.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.44 22.13 Czech Republic 21.7017.4422.0723.9222.62
Combined First 6 16.99 20.35 Czech Republic 19.3222.7519.3016.9922.43
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:08.01 1:15.83 Czech Republic 1:23.981:24.911:14.941:08.561:08.01
Pyraminx Second 14 3.60 7.95 Czech Republic 9.967.2513.263.606.65
First 1 3.33 4.70 Czech Republic 5.184.204.885.033.33
Skewb Final 1 1.69 NR 3.78 Czech Republic 5.435.432.793.111.69
Second 1 2.23 3.21 Czech Republic 4.143.503.362.232.76
First 1 2.82 3.33 Czech Republic 3.713.172.824.213.11
Square-1 Combined Final 4 15.93 20.29 Czech Republic 25.3815.9318.8225.7916.66

Vít Effenberger - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 40.08 41.28 Czech Republic 40.0849.3042.6140.2241.00
2x2x2 Cube First 45 12.66 DNF Czech Republic DNF15.0715.4712.66DNF

Vít Komárek - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 19.93 22.41 Czech Republic 22.4619.9323.2227.4421.54
First 31 16.92 20.17 Czech Republic 16.9221.7819.6619.0725.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.42 7.17 Czech Republic 8.086.905.428.546.52
First 21 4.24 5.82 Czech Republic 10.804.245.974.976.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 26 1:21.09 Czech Republic 1:21.091:31.20
Pyraminx Second 13 6.73 7.88 Czech Republic 6.768.338.548.766.73
First 11 5.43 7.04 Czech Republic 11.726.486.275.438.37

Łukasz Dubicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 13.11 15.07 Poland 16.3215.7313.1113.9415.54
First 17 10.42 14.71 Poland 16.3710.4216.3512.8114.96
2x2x2 Cube Second 12 2.96 4.51 Poland 2.967.084.893.924.71
First 7 3.12 3.49 Poland 3.153.126.653.533.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.60 53.33 Poland 54.4658.5254.1251.4150.60
Combined First 9 44.65 48.31 Poland 45.9148.481:00.6750.5444.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:31.91 1:46.97 Poland 1:31.911:55.03DNF1:49.761:36.12
Combined First 11 1:29.21 1:39.05 Poland 1:41.851:35.881:42.141:29.211:39.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:11.29 3:19.94 Poland 3:11.293:24.613:23.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 15 22.84 34.65 Poland 33.8439.4730.7722.8439.33
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:40.67 1:48.85 Poland 1:51.441:40.671:54.581:45.621:49.48
Pyraminx Final 6 3.99 5.21 Poland 5.255.734.643.995.73
Second 7 4.05 5.18 Poland 4.055.345.534.666.19
First 5 4.00 5.41 Poland 5.935.914.406.534.00
Skewb Final 5 4.80 6.68 Poland 6.664.807.778.185.60
Second 3 5.30 6.16 Poland 6.605.386.495.307.23
First 6 5.14 6.59 Poland 5.146.227.246.327.27
Square-1 Combined Final 2 13.37 16.06 Poland 16.9532.9816.5613.3714.67