Israel Championship 2019


Date
Apr 14 - 15, 2019
City
Hod Hasharon, Israel
Venue

Mofet venue

Address
26 Ben Gamla Yehoshua, Hod HaSharon, Israel
Details

The venue that is used for movies, playsand shows.

Organizers
Amit Sheffer and Dror Vomberg
WCA Delegates
Amit Sheffer and Dror Vomberg
Contact
dvomberg@worldcubeassociation.org, asheffer@worldcubeassociation.org
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
  • אם יש באפשרותכם להביא טיימרים רשמיים לתחרות, נודה לכם על העזרה
  • בעת ההרשמה, נא לציין האם יכול ומעוניין לשפוט/לערבב ונחלק מראש את האנשים
  • בלשונית "judge\scremble" יהיה לינק לרישום אם יכול לעזור בערבוב/שיפוט בתחרות

  • If you can provide an official timer, we will appreciate your help.

  • When you register, please mention if you can judge\scramble and in what events.

  • we will open a "judge\scremble" tab so you can fill how you can help.

Events
Competitors
158
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 300 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is ₪30 (Israeli New Sheqel).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of ₪30 (Israeli New Sheqel) if the competitor limit has not been reached by .
Spectators can attend for free.

  • על המתמודדים להירשם במקום לפני התחרות
  • All competitors need to register in the venue in the morning before they compete.

Abigail Syrkin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 133 55.12 1:06.03 Israel 1:15.301:05.981:13.8655.1258.25
2x2x2 Cube First 109 22.96 24.95 Israel 35.7622.9626.5024.3524.00
Pyraminx First 56 38.27 1:00.34 Israel 1:23.102:21.9439.0158.9238.27
Skewb Final 44 23.21 41.30 Israel 42.0138.2723.2145.8543.63

Achia Engel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 29.71 32.69 Israel 40.1534.2429.7133.2130.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 53 2:08.62 2:15.70 Israel 2:12.682:12.362:34.902:08.622:22.05

Adam Freedman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 135 1:16.39 1:24.45 Israel 1:18.501:16.39DNF1:26.651:28.21
2x2x2 Cube First 95 10.59 13.82 Israel 17.9612.7211.7910.5916.94

Adam Gross - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 63 18.13 20.33 Israel 18.1320.3421.0619.5922.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 50 1:51.65 2:01.10 Israel DNF1:51.652:16.541:54.031:52.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 2:57.38 3:06.12 Israel 3:04.243:15.303:25.782:57.382:58.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 53 1:30.15 1:46.09 Israel 1:33.502:02.461:30.15DNF1:42.30

Alex Friedman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 77 21.85 24.29 Israel DNF21.8524.8025.5822.49
2x2x2 Cube First 89 6.37 12.08 Israel 18.458.3120.636.379.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 24.32 28.27 Israel 27.5429.5929.0724.3228.21
Pyraminx First 43 21.06 22.11 Israel 21.1723.9721.1821.0648.18
Skewb Final 28 13.73 17.90 Israel 16.3720.631:15.6716.7113.73

Alon Ron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 14.48 15.10 Israel 15.5818.1814.7914.9214.48
First 21 14.10 14.48 Israel 14.1014.3614.4816.7114.61
2x2x2 Cube First 19 2.97 4.69 Israel 5.092.975.134.584.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 57.46 1:05.90 Israel 2:03.8157.461:14.271:01.061:02.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 26.97 31.55 Israel 29.6536.9336.0226.9728.97
Pyraminx First 17 7.43 10.38 Israel 9.7212.6413.007.438.78
Skewb Final 15 9.11 11.14 Israel 9.389.1115.6011.3512.70

Amit Herbet - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 80 20.76 25.37 Israel 20.7627.6523.5528.8524.91
2x2x2 Cube First 77 2.35 9.70 Israel 2.3510.198.8210.5610.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 52 1:47.59 2:15.70 Israel DNF2:23.122:14.462:09.521:47.59
Pyraminx First 19 6.56 11.22 Israel 10.6611.3716.536.5611.63

Amit Schori - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 10.72 12.25 Israel 13.6510.7215.2011.7611.35
First 15 11.58 12.97 Israel 13.8413.0113.6212.2711.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:53.69 1:58.42 Israel 2:04.72DNF1:53.691:55.371:55.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.19 24.48 Israel 22.5724.9730.4625.9121.19

Amit Sheffer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 13.71 17.58 Israel 16.5113.7117.7918.4318.82
2x2x2 Cube First 40 5.48 6.20 Israel 5.485.965.78DNF6.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 57.06 1:03.75 Israel 1:02.721:06.281:21.541:02.2457.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:44.80 2:13.91 Israel 2:26.732:07.291:44.802:27.292:07.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 46 40.44 1:03.24 Israel 1:13.3553.161:18.911:03.2140.44
Pyraminx First 42 16.17 21.47 Israel 18.2432.4116.1729.8816.30
Skewb Final 17 5.80 12.38 Israel 15.1613.2313.2410.665.80

Ariel Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 55 2:28.05 2:41.02 Israel DNF2:31.392:39.082:28.052:52.59

Ariel Shapira - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 34.33 37.47 Israel 36.0534.3336.8447.9239.53
2x2x2 Cube First 99 10.24 16.28 Israel 12.1218.9217.7910.2429.67

Asaf Berkovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 81 15.92 25.93 Israel 28.1328.9224.8124.8415.92

Assaf Barkat - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 14.65 15.96 Israel 14.6522.9115.6917.0715.12
First 49 11.29 17.46 Israel 18.5320.0414.5319.3211.29
2x2x2 Cube First 17 3.87 4.60 Israel 4.375.333.874.345.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 1:07.72 1:21.26 Israel 1:40.351:07.721:29.191:20.731:13.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 26.99 36.75 Israel 36.9651.2326.9934.6538.65
Pyraminx First 30 13.32 13.57 Israel 17.7813.3213.5513.4113.74
Skewb Final 22 10.48 14.62 Israel 10.48DNF16.8914.8012.16

Assaf Cohen-Arazi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 105 30.37 33.67 Israel 46.5734.7735.1730.3731.08
2x2x2 Cube First 81 8.45 10.16 Israel 9.678.4513.838.8311.98

Avishay Vales - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 79 20.48 24.96 Israel 20.9428.6225.3329.5820.48
2x2x2 Cube First 67 7.54 8.57 Israel 7.907.5413.388.579.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 51 49.14 1:16.60 Israel 1:19.67DNF1:19.1349.141:11.00

Aviv Dor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 54 15.78 18.52 Israel 18.3020.9916.26DNF15.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.62 5.33 Israel 5.394.625.375.237.00
First 12 4.23 4.32 Israel 4.444.274.244.234.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 44 1:26.01 1:43.89 Israel 1:51.641:26.012:22.811:46.651:33.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 26.13 36.98 Israel 32.3044.0734.5626.1350.02
Pyraminx First 20 8.61 11.29 Israel 12.4611.839.598.6115.83

Aviv Massad - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 14.64 18.10 Israel 20.71DNF17.3516.2314.64

Avshalom Sharavani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 9 10.68 11.78 Israel 13.9111.6010.6813.0510.69
First 9 9.74 12.02 Israel 20.1011.0012.589.7412.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.99 4.09 Israel 6.994.512.994.283.48
First 6 2.75 3.52 Israel 2.753.575.564.232.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.44 42.09 Israel 44.5740.7939.4449.5340.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.72 1:33.41 Israel 1:28.251:43.011:23.721:28.98DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.70 22.28 Israel 25.2027.1319.9816.7021.67
Pyraminx First 12 8.00 9.98 Israel 11.4211.038.288.0010.64
Skewb Final 9 6.51 9.82 Israel 8.4410.016.5111.0111.28

Bar Klass - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 98 24.69 30.80 Israel 32.8530.3529.19DNF24.69

Bar Olshansky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 125 43.31 50.17 Israel 55.2750.2043.3145.05DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 94 8.91 13.59 Israel 11.318.9112.2119.7117.24

Ben Baron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.15 8.28 Israel 9.077.608.697.158.55
Second 1 7.30 8.13 NR Israel 7.607.308.558.239.22
First 2 7.60 8.83 Israel 7.6012.668.5910.037.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.83 2.59 Israel 2.831.832.772.183.71
First 1 1.65 2.34 NR Israel 2.331.652.094.312.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.56 34.03 Israel 41.6732.9234.4432.5634.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.28 NR 1:09.75 NR Israel 1:12.091:09.171:08.921:11.161:02.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:01.74 DNF Israel 2:01.74DNF2:24.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.29 14.49 NR Israel 15.3814.4514.5914.2914.43
Pyraminx Final 4 5.12 6.53 Israel 7.019.015.126.106.49
First 7 5.44 8.07 Israel 8.417.705.448.838.11
Skewb Final 2 3.22 5.58 Israel 5.34DNF5.226.183.22

Bjorn Klein - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 39.59 48.11 United States 58.4839.5942.2043.641:00.25
2x2x2 Cube First 87 6.88 11.36 United States 11.2712.6110.2013.846.88
Pyraminx First 54 11.64 33.04 United States 52.6324.8032.8611.6441.47
Skewb Final 40 12.56 25.45 United States 49.2830.5429.2612.5616.55

Dan Boharon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 16.13 17.99 Israel 23.5318.9318.4416.5916.13
2x2x2 Cube First 47 4.84 6.85 Israel 7.194.8410.206.966.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 45 1:30.98 1:48.20 Israel 1:54.841:40.842:13.491:30.981:48.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 3:45.84 4:36.15 Israel DNF4:21.404:57.254:29.813:45.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 19.09 29.90 Israel 19.0936.9734.8626.7628.07
Pyraminx First 32 11.57 14.11 Israel 11.5712.4817.43DNF12.41

Daniel Atlas - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.18 10.74 Israel 11.0610.3110.1812.5310.85
Second 8 10.09 11.59 Israel 10.0911.1212.1211.5312.60
First 8 11.37 11.57 Israel 12.0811.7411.3711.4111.56
2x2x2 Cube First 23 3.86 4.99 Israel 7.425.143.864.984.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.61 49.40 Israel 46.9043.6150.3051.0151.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:40.44 1:53.39 Israel 1:44.342:14.201:59.781:40.441:56.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:36.27 1:56.48 Israel 2:34.281:36.271:38.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 23.70 25.55 Israel 24.7227.3224.6123.7033.33

Daniel Even - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 40 15.48 16.53 Israel 15.5119.8715.7618.3315.48
First 48 15.23 17.34 Israel 15.2321.9615.4319.4917.09
2x2x2 Cube First 36 5.38 5.61 Israel 5.845.575.425.387.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 46 1:24.08 1:49.72 Israel 1:31.682:52.651:24.082:02.481:54.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 3:12.18 3:24.88 Israel 3:57.703:34.573:12.183:26.153:13.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 31.01 41.61 Israel 38.7054.2840.6545.4831.01
Pyraminx First 26 10.60 12.71 Israel 11.8012.5613.7610.6016.33
Skewb Final 20 12.37 13.28 Israel 12.6513.9215.0113.2612.37

Daniel Shaul - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 27.35 33.12 Israel 32.97DNF30.4435.9527.35

Daniel Yakhkind - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.94 10.14 Ukraine 9.1210.1511.8211.158.94
Second 6 9.72 11.22 Ukraine 9.7212.0110.8911.2811.48
First 4 7.16 10.02 Ukraine 7.1611.328.7910.1611.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.27 3.15 Ukraine 3.432.972.27DNF3.05
First 2 2.64 3.16 Ukraine 6.013.272.643.392.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.32 38.77 Ukraine 41.3138.8537.9039.5534.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.09 1:31.51 Ukraine 1:28.001:34.371:32.861:33.661:18.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:55.55 DNF Ukraine DNF2:55.55DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.69 18.73 Ukraine 17.3920.0322.0416.6918.77
Pyraminx Final 2 3.69 6.23 Ukraine 6.026.323.696.756.35
First 3 4.67 6.27 Ukraine 6.427.015.379.554.67
Skewb Final 13 7.57 10.90 Ukraine 7.57DNF9.849.9512.90

Daniel Yosef - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 11 10.55 12.05 Israel 12.5313.8510.5511.2712.35
First 7 9.00 11.40 Israel 9.0010.6612.9013.4710.64
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.24 4.78 Israel 4.725.304.325.954.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 42.64 45.77 Israel 48.7359.8044.8643.7342.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:16.18 1:18.32 Israel 1:20.011:17.901:17.051:16.181:21.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.90 20.88 Israel 17.9021.3821.0122.3520.26
Pyraminx Final 8 6.42 7.72 Israel 6.5513.766.428.508.11
First 4 6.19 7.10 Israel 11.926.196.976.667.68
Skewb Final 18 7.52 12.75 Israel 13.247.5215.7012.0212.99

David Ori Shapira - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 92 24.70 28.70 Israel 31.3834.5727.3227.3924.70

Dori Dayan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 86 24.53 27.83 Israel 31.3932.4624.5325.5026.59

Dror Vomberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 21.50 33.19 Israel 27.7938.9021.5032.8844.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:51.18 DNF Israel 2:51.18DNFDNF

Dvir Levi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 45 14.86 18.26 Israel 14.8616.6919.3218.7619.82
First 25 10.93 14.98 Israel 16.2615.8312.8618.1210.93
2x2x2 Cube First 45 5.38 6.72 Israel 6.198.767.316.665.38

Edan Maor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 96 25.86 29.93 Israel 27.7525.8632.7431.7630.27

Eden Kerenberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 29.79 42.34 Israel 31.5535.601:09.4059.8629.79
Pyraminx First 28 9.01 12.96 Israel 16.7812.9413.0212.939.01
Skewb Final 12 5.41 10.46 Israel 6.5713.1011.7513.065.41

Eitan Leibovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Eitan Schild - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.29 10.65 Israel 11.5211.267.2910.2910.39
Second 4 9.36 10.32 Israel 9.3611.4915.149.589.88
First 5 9.65 10.87 Israel 10.6610.5711.3912.839.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.51 4.13 Israel 3.793.5111.364.314.28
First 4 2.96 3.43 Israel 4.712.963.353.863.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.39 45.79 Israel 44.3642.3946.4946.5150.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:31.86 1:43.38 Israel 1:31.861:45.761:47.731:53.611:36.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:42.20 DNF Israel DNF1:42.20DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.42 22.00 Israel 22.4821.8821.4221.6326.13
Pyraminx First 31 8.61 14.10 Israel 8.6122.6017.8511.5212.93
Skewb Final 26 12.85 16.07 Israel 17.5521.1114.0516.6012.85

Elad Sharon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 142 19.66 DNF Israel 29.04DNF19.66DNF33.20

Elad Talmon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 93 22.99 28.72 Israel 22.9936.7928.6128.9328.63
2x2x2 Cube First 97 7.15 14.30 Israel 7.159.95DNF13.2519.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 57 2:08.09 DNF Israel DNF2:08.09DNF2:29.30DNF

Ella Williams - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 64 18.15 20.37 Israel 22.2218.1519.0622.1619.88

Erel Frishman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 90 21.17 28.37 Israel DNF28.0021.1729.3427.78
2x2x2 Cube First 53 6.32 7.43 Israel 8.867.096.336.32DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 51 1:58.41 2:04.72 Israel 2:20.252:08.221:58.412:00.412:05.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 3:46.84 4:00.11 Israel 3:56.893:46.844:46.023:51.164:12.27
Pyraminx First 37 12.18 15.65 Israel 18.4213.5222.7512.1815.01
Skewb Final 25 7.78 15.89 Israel 12.9124.677.78DNF10.08

Erez Porat - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 95 24.83 29.13 Israel 28.03DNF31.0924.8328.27
2x2x2 Cube First 91 8.16 12.82 Israel 16.458.1612.519.5125.23

Erez Vinshtok - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 30.75 38.97 Israel 42.0035.2743.3530.7539.64
2x2x2 Cube First 72 7.32 9.34 Israel 7.3210.299.049.779.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 54 1:17.62 1:51.93 Israel DNF2:04.981:51.851:17.621:38.96
Pyraminx First 57 39.31 1:08.90 Israel 39.3150.611:54.4541.63DNF
Skewb Final 36 13.00 21.06 Israel 13.0017.5327.971:12.6917.68

Eyal Alfasi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.56 10.87 Israel 11.3711.8213.738.569.41
Second 3 7.86 9.96 Israel 9.1010.3910.387.8610.47
First 1 7.59 8.44 Israel 8.917.598.8211.507.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.46 3.58 Israel 5.072.464.052.783.91
First 3 2.85 3.17 Israel 3.332.964.082.853.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.81 41.09 Israel 40.3740.6136.8142.3044.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.00 1:18.15 Israel 1:16.251:08.001:24.351:18.131:20.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.17 23.03 Israel 20.0720.6328.3831.1618.17

Eyal Tal-Or - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 84 22.73 26.63 Israel 25.12DNF22.7328.9325.85
2x2x2 Cube First 116 7.58 DNF Israel DNFDNF9.687.877.58

Gadi Melumad - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 128 49.40 56.20 Israel 49.9649.40DNF1:01.6556.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 60 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Skewb Final 39 15.65 25.21 Israel 16.4215.6530.0229.1840.76

Gali Prat - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 50 10.28 DNF Israel DNF15.02DNF10.2815.87
First 26 13.48 15.01 Israel 16.6115.8513.7215.4713.48
2x2x2 Cube First 39 4.08 6.08 Israel 9.474.088.395.024.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 50.81 59.84 Israel 1:00.781:11.2855.641:03.1150.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:52.47 2:07.41 Israel 2:15.482:00.281:52.472:06.462:21.61
Pyraminx Final 7 6.50 7.52 Israel 6.809.256.508.507.27
First 10 7.24 9.16 Israel 12.648.0810.269.137.24
Skewb Final 3 4.96 6.27 Israel 5.145.2116.238.454.96

Georgy Ezushin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 12.62 15.71 Israel 16.5415.7312.6217.5614.85
First 29 13.45 15.34 Israel 15.2215.4615.3315.5613.45
2x2x2 Cube First 43 3.84 6.48 Israel 6.133.847.127.086.22
Pyraminx First 29 9.16 13.29 Israel 11.1222.7913.8414.909.16

Gil Avraham - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 13.36 15.18 Israel 14.0115.5515.9713.3618.97
First 23 13.35 14.76 Israel 16.6715.2815.5113.5013.35
2x2x2 Cube First 26 4.69 5.17 Israel 5.157.814.695.075.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 35.45 38.10 Israel 35.4552.3837.5240.5936.18

Gil Zussman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 91 25.58 28.39 Israel 32.7426.1926.2538.6025.58

Gilaad Glida Yosef - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 49 16.54 23.28 Israel 20.1023.6927.5726.0416.54
First 40 15.75 16.62 Israel 17.1221.5416.4916.2615.75
2x2x2 Cube First 68 7.01 8.70 Israel 7.087.018.29DNF10.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:51.58 DNF Israel DNF3:51.58DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 49 48.41 1:05.42 Israel 1:01.011:01.581:45.761:13.6648.41
Skewb Final 43 24.44 34.60 Israel 31.8034.61DNF37.4024.44

Gilad Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 43 14.03 17.35 Israel 16.3516.9118.8014.0320.33
First 36 15.45 16.46 Israel 20.1017.9715.4515.5415.87
2x2x2 Cube First 33 4.49 5.51 Israel 5.705.105.736.574.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 1:12.74 1:19.92 Israel 1:27.301:34.841:12.741:16.821:15.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:43.80 3:00.83 Israel DNF2:43.803:06.223:09.832:46.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 34.64 42.41 Israel 38.1944.1544.8954.7434.64
Pyraminx First 35 12.03 15.24 Israel 14.3812.0319.2612.08DNF
Skewb Final 33 12.55 19.43 Israel DNF16.7315.8012.5525.77

Grigoriy Sokolov (Григорий Соколов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 13.14 14.56 Russia 14.9214.6114.1513.1415.51
First 35 12.35 16.38 Russia 16.1912.3520.7014.8318.11
2x2x2 Cube First 34 3.98 5.58 Russia 5.273.986.498.324.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 42 1:26.27 1:39.26 Russia DNF1:38.281:39.391:26.271:40.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:45.28 1:56.39 Russia 1:45.281:54.612:07.09DNF1:47.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 29.85 32.04 Russia 29.8531.3941.9532.5132.22

Guy Hadad - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 85 24.48 27.53 Israel 24.4827.9727.8527.0427.70
2x2x2 Cube First 60 5.84 8.12 Israel 8.388.225.849.217.77

Guy Ostfeld - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 13.89 15.04 Israel 15.8813.8915.8214.6314.66
First 34 14.54 16.24 Israel 14.5415.0020.7718.1315.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.22 6.36 Israel 5.366.1310.225.227.60
First 11 3.30 4.13 Israel 5.724.224.363.303.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 1:31.09 1:33.02 Israel 1:32.661:31.091:35.851:34.691:31.71

Hadasa Liberman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 13.26 14.66 Israel 15.1013.2614.1714.7115.47
First 27 12.67 15.20 Israel 15.7112.6715.8915.3614.53
2x2x2 Cube First 16 3.19 4.54 Israel 4.854.395.423.194.39

Harel Mael - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 30.25 33.39 Israel 34.1630.2533.7838.2832.22
2x2x2 Cube First 90 8.91 12.52 Israel 12.8711.588.9123.2813.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 54 2:19.10 2:27.05 Israel DNF2:23.472:32.142:19.102:25.53

Harel Moraz - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 39.90 57.78 Israel 1:37.4839.901:25.2246.3241.79
2x2x2 Cube First 103 13.01 20.75 Israel 13.0119.4434.1815.7027.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 60 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 48 20.98 24.46 Israel 21.2735.5620.9825.7026.40

Hilel Alfia - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 36 9.96 15.32 Israel 15.0718.6315.7115.179.96
Skewb Final 6 4.91 9.41 Israel 4.9111.258.3310.259.64

Idan Ben David - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 48 16.70 20.00 Israel 22.4720.5821.4217.9916.70
First 45 14.74 17.08 Israel 18.4319.3016.3116.5114.74
2x2x2 Cube First 41 2.97 6.21 Israel 13.556.102.976.336.20

Idan Chen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 13.26 14.43 Israel 15.0913.2614.7613.4419.79
First 33 15.05 16.17 Israel 16.5415.6815.0518.2516.28
2x2x2 Cube First 52 5.73 7.43 Israel 10.575.9513.105.735.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 43 38.18 47.44 Israel 50.9941.481:00.1849.8538.18
Pyraminx Final 9 5.31 7.79 Israel 7.34DNF7.708.325.31
First 5 5.92 7.66 Israel 11.577.327.268.405.92
Skewb Final 29 13.78 18.53 Israel 17.7713.7816.8122.9521.01

Idan Eisner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 48.20 58.99 Israel 1:13.721:00.4150.291:06.2748.20

Idan Hollander - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 2:55.79 3:16.47 Israel 3:40.103:18.143:05.032:55.793:26.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 52 1:02.75 1:18.47 Israel 1:13.111:24.501:24.811:17.811:02.75
Pyraminx First 50 16.23 26.06 Israel 16.2340.70DNF19.1918.29

Idan Philosoph - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 13.84 15.56 Israel 17.7815.1317.5513.8413.99
First 41 14.60 16.74 Israel 16.1617.2519.3114.6016.81
2x2x2 Cube First 35 4.72 5.60 Israel 4.726.445.527.054.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:04.13 1:15.36 Israel 1:20.121:04.131:28.491:08.141:17.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:58.76 2:07.59 Israel 2:09.862:07.552:09.622:05.601:58.76
Pyraminx First 34 11.56 14.81 Israel 16.0421.5015.7312.6511.56
Skewb Final 38 15.78 24.32 Israel 28.9325.7127.5615.7819.68

Idan Sahar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 88 20.32 28.18 Israel 37.00DNF20.3223.3224.21
2x2x2 Cube First 86 8.70 11.25 Israel 8.709.8816.9512.9910.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 56 2:37.39 2:45.89 Israel DNF2:45.172:39.072:37.392:53.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 56 1:42.76 DNF Israel DNF1:42.762:52.442:14.67DNF

Ido Ben David - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 39 14.91 16.53 Israel 18.2216.3317.5214.9115.75
First 37 13.01 16.48 Israel 18.8217.3513.0116.4815.61
2x2x2 Cube First 48 5.75 6.98 Israel 5.756.267.467.228.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 26.80 31.66 Israel 27.8537.3629.7743.7426.80

Ido Silvera - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 62 17.74 20.19 Israel 25.9118.4522.6019.5217.74
2x2x2 Cube First 42 5.35 6.39 Israel 5.355.4812.637.576.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 1:18.52 1:21.01 Israel 1:23.151:20.021:19.861:18.521:27.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 3:09.58 3:50.09 Israel 4:11.443:29.473:09.583:49.37DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 48 53.14 1:04.42 Israel 1:22.6957.411:09.541:06.3253.14
Pyraminx First 27 9.82 12.92 Israel 9.8210.3715.2213.1616.23
Skewb Final 4 5.70 7.41 Israel 8.256.637.747.855.70

Ilay Egozy - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 61 7.42 8.12 Israel 9.468.747.427.498.12
Pyraminx First 46 19.90 22.91 Israel 29.6026.9720.0619.9021.69
Skewb Final 19 8.01 13.05 Israel 16.0013.418.0123.259.73

Imri Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 108 18.08 23.81 Israel 25.0524.4418.0821.9425.55

Itai Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 13.46 14.63 Israel 14.8916.9015.0413.9613.46
First 42 15.02 16.80 Israel 15.0215.8717.4021.3217.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:13.32 2:29.54 Israel 2:38.162:22.742:40.062:13.322:27.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 34.22 35.20 Israel 34.2243.5236.0834.8634.65

Itamar Avraham - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 27.46 35.41 Israel 33.0833.4339.7127.4644.92

Itamar Bar - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 73 19.09 23.48 Israel 23.0019.0930.2125.4921.94
2x2x2 Cube First 28 4.64 5.23 Israel 4.645.539.044.905.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 39 1:26.68 1:34.94 Israel 1:32.771:39.031:33.021:42.251:26.68

Itamar Cohen - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 34.39 39.77 Israel 47.6034.3941.1035.9542.26
2x2x2 Cube First 85 6.09 11.13 Israel 10.3912.9912.1610.836.09
Pyraminx First 47 13.40 23.42 Israel 21.87DNF13.4015.0033.40
Skewb Final 41 19.42 29.62 Israel 29.74DNF20.1139.0119.42

Izzy Seif - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 76 18.22 24.16 Israel 27.8924.7619.83DNF18.22
2x2x2 Cube First 44 5.71 6.56 Israel 6.227.635.848.395.71
Pyraminx First 52 14.18 29.69 Israel 22.7340.4114.1825.93DNF

Kobi Shabaton - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 138 1:22.42 1:41.83 Israel 1:52.791:22.422:04.791:27.841:44.85
2x2x2 Cube First 114 22.24 53.44 Israel 32.75DNF1:36.0831.4922.24

Koren Perets - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 12.91 14.50 Israel 13.1616.5813.7623.9312.91
First 22 11.38 14.62 Israel 11.8419.7514.8217.1911.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.29 3.67 Israel 5.432.294.552.593.86
First 8 3.22 3.85 Israel 3.584.934.253.733.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 22.37 28.63 Israel 24.8031.2033.8622.3729.89
Pyraminx First 44 14.89 22.68 Israel 26.0425.8314.8929.2316.16

Lev Savernski - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 107 11.49 23.15 Israel 28.2124.8633.2911.4916.38

Levi Krassenstein - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 47 17.91 19.92 Israel 24.1619.7818.3717.9121.61
First 46 14.85 17.10 Israel 17.5316.9416.8318.9114.85
2x2x2 Cube First 115 4.30 DNF Israel DNF6.004.30DNF6.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 49 1:27.11 1:52.50 Israel 1:38.871:27.112:21.042:05.861:52.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 45 56.16 1:02.06 Israel 1:09.061:07.451:00.9056.1657.84
Pyraminx First 40 15.00 19.06 Israel 18.9217.0315.0021.2422.05
Skewb Final 37 8.53 23.83 Israel 34.3020.698.5319.7331.06

Liam Nahmias - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 132 52.82 59.45 Israel 1:05.551:00.4458.9858.9452.82
2x2x2 Cube First 98 8.45 15.41 Israel 8.4519.5212.4620.5214.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 57 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Liav Bengayev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 66 17.82 21.08 Israel 29.1922.1917.8218.8222.23
2x2x2 Cube First 54 6.35 7.46 Israel 9.907.837.786.356.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 41 1:17.37 1:36.47 Israel 1:51.901:38.101:17.371:40.841:30.46

Lior Aran - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 140 1:14.96 1:49.27 Israel 1:27.351:14.962:27.443:06.231:33.01
2x2x2 Cube First 102 11.42 20.54 Israel 20.0822.5711.4219.0922.46

Lior Segev - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 60 15.13 19.36 Israel 17.9921.0519.8520.2415.13
2x2x2 Cube First 31 5.11 5.41 Israel 5.465.115.115.895.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 1:24.39 1:34.59 Israel 1:47.451:34.411:24.391:31.471:37.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 3:08.59 3:17.93 Israel 3:08.593:33.513:25.543:15.713:12.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 47 56.53 1:03.30 Israel DNF1:03.561:06.121:00.2256.53
Pyraminx First 23 9.53 12.12 Israel 9.5313.6212.0011.1513.22
Skewb Final 27 16.50 17.57 Israel 16.9620.4816.5018.4617.29

Liran Gabay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 14.85 16.46 Israel 16.7415.8214.8518.0616.82
First 28 11.98 15.30 Israel 22.4118.6815.0611.9812.15
2x2x2 Cube First 21 4.38 4.85 Israel 4.395.105.075.574.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:04.89 1:12.68 Israel 1:13.481:10.691:17.901:13.881:04.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:18.29 2:36.91 Israel 2:59.002:27.632:33.972:49.132:18.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 27.88 29.86 Israel 27.8833.5430.8929.4529.23
Pyraminx First 45 10.45 22.89 Israel 10.4526.2612.6333.7229.78
Skewb Final 16 11.21 11.65 Israel 11.8611.2111.7313.7711.35

Maayan Haim Alexander - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 13.68 14.77 Israel 13.6817.3314.3914.5715.36
First 19 11.54 14.02 Israel 14.1513.2214.7011.5416.00
2x2x2 Cube First 27 4.16 5.20 Israel 5.115.934.165.794.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 1:10.43 1:19.64 Israel 1:24.121:21.001:10.431:16.811:21.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:12.31 2:34.89 Israel 2:37.702:12.312:26.802:40.182:48.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 23.70 26.14 Israel 26.9227.7223.7023.7830.66
Pyraminx First 55 15.20 37.02 Israel DNF58.0631.2921.7015.20

Maor Atkinson - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 137 1:22.68 1:33.04 Israel 1:37.45DNF1:22.681:30.081:31.58

Maor Malul - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 75 22.32 24.01 Israel 23.7122.9722.3227.9325.34
2x2x2 Cube First 79 4.54 10.14 Israel 13.979.844.5410.659.92
Pyraminx First 41 15.27 19.72 Israel 22.2421.2015.2715.7124.31
Skewb Final 24 8.86 15.82 Israel 18.9616.238.8618.4312.79

Maor Mansoory - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 78 23.16 24.86 Israel 27.6823.7627.0223.1623.80
2x2x2 Cube First 75 7.23 9.52 Israel 7.238.5011.939.9710.09

Marco Zucchi Mesia - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 115 29.90 39.74 Spain 1:30.6636.9038.6443.6929.90

Matan Betesh - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 1:26.99 1:32.58 Israel 1:29.451:37.701:26.991:30.621:37.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 5:06.49 DNF Israel DNFDNF5:06.49

Matan Grosso - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 59 13.22 19.27 Israel 18.5121.0413.2225.1718.25
2x2x2 Cube First 76 8.90 9.61 Israel 8.909.8111.3810.098.94

Mati Shabtay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 57 15.47 19.16 Israel 20.4915.4717.4023.6019.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:05.08 1:08.76 Israel 1:27.911:05.081:07.531:09.371:09.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 35 31.40 41.29 Israel 45.32DNF43.4935.0631.40

Max Rubanovich - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 124 47.23 50.07 Israel 47.3855.2647.2347.5658.46
2x2x2 Cube First 111 20.27 29.95 Israel 21.6120.2730.7452.7737.50

Mio Rosenthal - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 52.97 55.99 Israel 1:19.9152.9754.8653.3259.80
2x2x2 Cube First 106 13.09 22.97 Israel 17.1313.0927.0524.7327.07

Mordechai Daniel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 71 15.13 21.75 Israel 17.3632.2915.1320.0827.82
2x2x2 Cube First 29 4.45 5.33 Israel 5.755.754.494.456.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 43 1:29.41 1:41.93 Israel 1:45.191:38.751:41.841:49.621:29.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 2:40.70 3:01.54 Israel 3:15.373:10.293:09.172:40.702:45.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 40 34.11 46.16 Israel 34.1149.1336.7452.6155.14
Pyraminx First 24 8.15 12.42 Israel 8.9320.488.1515.1113.21
Skewb Final 31 13.92 18.96 Israel 25.0113.9218.6516.9921.23

Nadav Bear - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 89 20.90 28.27 Israel 31.6530.7720.9035.7222.38
2x2x2 Cube First 59 7.40 8.10 Israel 7.408.727.699.317.89

Nadav Ben Israel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 110 28.29 36.28 Israel 36.3946.2534.2438.2028.29

Nadav Qvit - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 72 18.02 22.37 Israel 23.4223.8623.9919.8218.02
2x2x2 Cube First 50 4.34 7.08 Israel 7.766.564.346.917.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 48 1:41.85 1:52.29 Israel 1:59.321:52.681:51.301:41.851:52.90

Nadav Shmuel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 82 25.32 26.34 Israel 25.3225.8439.9327.3025.88
2x2x2 Cube First 82 8.73 10.79 Israel 14.8511.008.7311.689.68

Natti Dasta - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 11.39 16.25 Israel 17.7015.4915.5617.8411.39
First 38 15.48 16.57 Israel 15.4815.9118.9817.1616.64
2x2x2 Cube First 18 3.66 4.64 Israel 4.713.664.874.724.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 1:06.10 1:22.17 Israel 1:06.101:10.671:36.241:19.611:38.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:07.14 2:33.77 Israel 2:22.712:07.142:48.442:38.762:39.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 29.60 37.31 Israel 29.6038.5232.2846.6941.14

Neta Socher - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 14.18 15.18 Israel 14.6014.5914.1819.9216.34
First 17 11.65 13.58 Israel 12.9616.8512.9414.8311.65
2x2x2 Cube First 37 4.62 5.65 Israel 4.629.805.626.295.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 1:14.78 1:22.83 Israel 1:14.781:24.851:21.641:35.901:21.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:58.32 2:14.48 Israel 2:16.392:27.082:13.782:13.271:58.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 26.14 29.40 Israel 27.5226.1431.49DNF29.18
Pyraminx First 16 10.09 10.36 Israel 10.1310.0910.5311.1910.41
Skewb Final 34 11.92 19.49 Israel 19.6811.9222.0023.5916.80

Netanel Deutsch - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 14.75 16.46 Israel 16.8016.8915.6917.4714.75
First 47 16.06 17.33 Israel 20.9516.0617.0116.5118.48
2x2x2 Cube First 63 6.42 8.17 Israel 6.429.488.887.797.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 1:14.48 1:16.58 Israel 1:34.621:15.471:18.091:14.481:16.19

Nir Levi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 67 19.35 21.10 Israel 19.3522.5020.7121.0621.53
2x2x2 Cube First 58 5.51 8.03 Israel 7.4011.026.0210.675.51
Skewb Final 23 6.07 15.09 Israel 10.7816.146.0718.3519.01

Niv Doron - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 35.41 46.28 Israel DNF35.4144.3838.8055.67
2x2x2 Cube First 80 3.93 10.15 Israel 13.02DNF7.063.9310.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 3:29.70 4:13.25 Israel 4:05.49DNF4:36.733:57.533:29.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 55 1:17.70 DNF Israel DNFDNF1:17.701:23.311:29.72
Pyraminx First 38 12.54 15.78 Israel 12.5417.8616.4616.4614.41
Skewb Final 32 15.75 19.16 Israel 15.7521.6217.4022.5518.45

Noa Soher - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 74 20.38 23.96 Israel 20.3824.2723.5824.0429.96
2x2x2 Cube First 65 4.56 8.44 Israel 8.728.984.5620.537.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 41 4:24.39 4:38.58 Israel 4:41.474:24.39DNF4:31.204:43.06

Noam Ben-Shaanan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 10 9.59 11.90 Israel 12.0615.6210.729.5912.91
First 16 11.18 13.37 Israel 14.1613.3811.1816.9612.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.14 4.43 Israel 4.814.204.444.664.14
First 14 3.58 4.48 Israel 3.584.595.096.333.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 58.28 1:07.49 Israel 1:11.451:07.481:03.5358.281:14.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:25.80 2:38.60 Israel 2:42.432:47.222:26.142:25.803:12.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 27.37 34.99 Israel 52.4427.3737.3839.0828.50
Pyraminx Final 5 5.22 6.97 Israel 7.429.585.907.605.22
First 6 6.24 7.92 Israel 8.028.416.247.328.79

Noam Qvit - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 35.57 44.14 Israel 41.4343.8135.5747.181:00.17
2x2x2 Cube First 93 10.29 13.45 Israel 13.0015.0112.3517.5310.29

Noam Tzidkani - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 28.87 38.79 Israel 42.4332.7741.1628.8743.66

Nov Dor - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 13 10.87 12.30 Israel 11.6410.8712.9812.5212.73
First 11 10.59 12.58 Israel 13.2712.0713.4312.3910.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.62 5.73 Israel 4.625.16DNF6.645.38
First 15 3.15 4.54 Israel 4.764.823.154.824.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.49 55.51 Israel 55.3757.4755.3747.4955.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.38 1:54.47 Israel 1:53.181:41.381:53.972:02.801:56.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.69 18.74 Israel 18.2116.6917.7020.3122.69
Pyraminx First 18 7.78 10.46 Israel 7.7811.359.7111.4810.33
Skewb Final 8 6.69 9.61 Israel 13.678.8811.028.936.69

Oded Ofer - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 28.88 33.64 Israel 30.7928.8842.0241.0729.05

Ofek Egozi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 41 15.09 16.99 Israel 15.0920.6519.3115.1616.50
First 44 14.55 17.06 Israel 15.7917.7133.0114.5517.68
2x2x2 Cube First 32 3.37 5.49 Israel 7.274.713.375.066.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 26.46 30.29 Israel 32.8828.8426.4629.1633.58
Pyraminx Final 10 6.99 7.90 Israel 9.666.998.327.198.20
First 9 6.58 8.74 Israel 6.5813.846.5910.668.97
Skewb Final 5 7.29 7.45 Israel 7.298.687.457.367.54

Ofek Tzur - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 61 16.90 20.09 Israel 23.1220.0217.1426.0116.90
2x2x2 Cube First 100 15.51 17.69 Israel 17.3217.5615.5141.1218.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 50 52.65 1:13.81 Israel 1:03.921:53.4852.6552.981:44.53
Pyraminx First 53 19.68 32.70 Israel 27.5743.3441.1219.6829.41

Oly Nurick - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 113 27.28 45.04 Israel DNF27.2833.491:13.4828.14

Omer Shabtay - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 13.51 15.52 Israel 13.6817.80DNF15.0713.51
First 20 12.57 14.42 Israel 16.8316.9013.2612.5713.16
2x2x2 Cube First 30 2.37 5.38 Israel 5.439.585.502.375.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 40 1:26.96 1:35.09 Israel 1:38.701:33.681:32.901:26.961:50.92

Omri Harel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 68 18.94 21.56 Israel 18.9427.1825.1920.1519.35
2x2x2 Cube First 92 4.97 12.88 Israel 18.5413.854.9717.407.39

Omri Kehila - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 11.03 14.26 Israel 15.9911.0318.3713.9812.81
First 24 14.08 14.86 Israel 15.7314.5916.9214.0814.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.44 4.80 Israel 4.619.003.603.446.20
First 7 2.33 3.61 Israel 2.336.713.123.793.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:01.86 1:12.62 Israel DNF1:25.011:01.861:07.951:04.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 30.57 36.59 Israel 30.5742.0538.7233.5637.48

Omri Minsky - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 32.79 33.98 Israel 35.1733.3733.3944.5232.79
2x2x2 Cube First 64 6.50 8.40 Israel 9.46DNF8.737.026.50

Ophir Wesley - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 69 19.04 21.59 Israel 25.1122.0119.7223.0319.04
2x2x2 Cube First 69 7.73 9.11 Israel 13.737.737.899.4310.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 59 2:39.28 DNF Israel DNF2:39.28DNFDNFDNF

Oren Noam - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 141 1:35.65 1:53.83 Israel 2:38.891:51.641:35.652:03.431:46.43

Ori Zilca - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 39.62 45.59 Israel 39.6246.6846.601:26.0243.50
2x2x2 Cube First 104 17.07 22.15 Israel 18.2527.1617.0721.03DNF

Ran Kotler - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 105 19.51 22.31 Israel 20.3435.0226.5420.0419.51

Rani Borok - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 136 58.64 1:31.69 Israel 58.641:19.411:21.561:54.092:14.19
2x2x2 Cube First 110 11.82 29.17 Israel 40.0842.2214.0011.8233.44

Raz Maydan - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 139 1:38.37 1:46.91 Israel DNF1:57.411:39.641:43.681:38.37

Ron Libman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:13.01 DNF Israel 1:32.271:13.01DNF

Rotem Eisner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 11.28 12.53 Israel 13.2111.2818.4811.5712.80
First 18 11.59 13.83 Israel 14.0914.4714.5211.5912.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.88 4.26 Israel 4.214.304.283.884.78
First 10 2.55 4.10 Israel 4.054.052.554.944.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 54.04 59.89 Israel 59.4754.041:00.131:00.081:02.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:02.89 2:12.19 Israel 2:15.702:19.962:02.892:16.002:04.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 31.16 37.52 Israel 37.7436.7938.0231.1645.61
Pyraminx First 25 7.93 12.70 Israel 7.9316.9239.979.9311.24

Rotem Ifrach - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 44 14.78 17.77 Israel 20.0118.3816.3614.7818.56
First 50 15.07 17.47 Israel 19.4817.8515.0729.8515.09
2x2x2 Cube First 46 5.74 6.74 Israel 5.747.366.967.026.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 1:08.95 1:23.06 Israel 1:42.181:28.041:12.031:08.951:29.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 36.20 40.62 Israel 39.8336.2040.1341.891:09.57

Roy Tamir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.09 10.49 Israel 8.0912.7211.948.5810.95
Second 7 10.80 11.55 Israel 10.8012.5611.7811.9910.87
First 6 10.38 11.03 Israel 10.5012.0815.7610.3810.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.66 3.47 Israel 3.892.663.873.053.49
First 5 2.81 3.51 Israel 6.023.513.062.813.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.71 41.97 Israel 38.7139.3944.1644.6342.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:21.93 1:28.11 Israel 1:25.831:21.931:32.071:31.691:26.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.63 17.69 Israel 17.6721.0415.6317.0418.36
Pyraminx Final 3 3.91 6.25 Israel 3.916.986.666.815.29
First 2 4.06 4.94 Israel 4.064.836.394.695.31
Skewb Final 1 4.60 5.43 Israel 4.605.406.485.465.43

Sean Landes - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 30.72 37.48 Israel 35.5530.7238.2938.59DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 78 4.64 9.89 Israel 9.799.114.6411.7910.77

Shahar Knopp - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 117 36.30 43.17 Israel 42.19DNF36.3044.8842.45
2x2x2 Cube First 73 6.73 9.43 Israel 6.7310.658.0710.709.56
Pyraminx First 21 10.25 11.69 Israel 13.7012.3010.2511.0311.75

Shai Laronne - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 14.12 14.73 Israel 14.7214.3919.2714.1215.07
First 31 12.70 15.82 Israel 14.1517.2112.7017.2116.09
2x2x2 Cube First 25 3.45 5.16 Israel 4.435.793.455.685.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 1:12.56 1:18.67 Israel 1:30.531:21.081:21.591:13.331:12.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 2:48.15 3:17.34 Israel 3:58.093:10.392:48.153:36.163:05.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 6:20.06 DNF Israel DNF6:20.06DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 42 42.97 47.29 Israel 44.141:10.0342.9749.6548.07
Pyraminx First 22 9.06 11.94 Israel 13.5412.4212.249.0611.16
Skewb Final 21 10.50 14.22 Israel 14.7810.5012.8115.0815.70

Shai Ofir - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 94 18.90 29.02 Israel 28.7132.4125.9338.2918.90

Shani Nahaissi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 65 16.44 20.65 Israel 17.7822.6624.8921.5116.44
2x2x2 Cube First 56 5.87 7.70 Israel 9.637.677.305.878.13
Pyraminx First 15 6.36 10.27 Israel 6.3612.079.6612.929.08
Skewb Final 7 5.73 9.61 Israel 9.717.635.7318.1711.49

Shlomit Yakobov - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 30.33 35.17 Israel 33.1538.3030.3354.8834.07

Shlomo Ben Shalom - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.21 10.18 Israel 12.7310.4010.649.499.21
Second 2 9.19 9.74 Israel 9.429.659.1910.2210.16
First 3 7.61 9.76 Israel 10.707.619.3611.709.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.77 4.32 Israel 3.775.925.133.814.01
First 9 2.80 4.07 Israel 2.805.21DNF3.793.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.71 40.97 Israel 39.4650.8035.7143.8739.58

Shlomo Havkin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 99 28.98 32.34 Israel 31.9456.8228.9830.1234.96
2x2x2 Cube First 51 5.68 7.26 Israel 7.457.595.686.737.64

Shmulik Kachuriner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 14.45 19.78 Israel 18.7824.8821.7414.4518.83
First 39 15.30 16.59 Israel 16.5820.4215.3016.9016.28
2x2x2 Cube First 38 5.15 5.78 Israel 5.805.855.695.157.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 1:14.27 1:22.65 Israel 1:27.141:26.981:26.441:14.271:14.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 2:41.80 3:01.41 Israel 3:04.822:41.803:05.743:03.972:55.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 41 33.65 47.19 Israel 34.791:04.6133.65DNF42.18
Pyraminx First 13 7.72 10.07 Israel 8.0813.117.729.01DNF
Skewb Final 11 8.18 10.36 Israel 8.1811.3314.839.7310.03

Shuka Bergman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 56 16.39 19.12 Israel 20.7519.5317.0931.3316.39
2x2x2 Cube First 66 4.58 8.54 Israel 9.4818.3110.965.194.58

Tamar Reuven - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 55 17.36 18.61 Israel 17.3619.6917.6618.4921.13
2x2x2 Cube First 49 6.25 6.99 Israel 7.136.256.417.937.42

Tom Hamenahem - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 134 1:03.58 1:12.37 Israel 1:03.581:04.851:18.201:24.611:14.05
2x2x2 Cube First 112 22.10 40.20 Israel 23.3330.7622.101:06.501:08.02

Tomer Shechner - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 28.65 34.71 Israel 28.6531.8243.1437.6434.66

Tomer Sukeri - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First 71 8.35 9.17 Israel 8.808.3510.649.149.57

Tommy Tanaka - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:49.94 2:10.65 Israel 2:08.881:49.942:04.612:18.892:18.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 20.68 29.22 Israel DNF30.6920.6825.8231.16
Pyraminx Final 1 3.82 4.23 NR Israel 5.023.843.823.846.37
First 1 3.78 4.87 Israel 7.425.303.784.544.78
Skewb Final 30 10.26 18.80 Israel 33.4910.2611.7011.22DNF

Tomy Roitman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 42 12.41 17.08 Israel 12.4118.7616.6216.3118.31
First 32 13.94 16.12 Israel 14.1216.6319.3717.6213.94
2x2x2 Cube First 57 6.02 7.82 Israel 7.866.028.447.1510.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 47 1:31.82 1:50.86 Israel 1:49.871:52.411:31.821:50.292:03.06

Uri Kaufman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 14.01 15.44 Israel 14.6219.1615.3614.0116.34
First 43 16.32 17.05 Israel 16.5420.8516.6317.9716.32
2x2x2 Cube First 83 8.93 10.83 Israel 10.789.6815.9112.038.93

Uri Shulman - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 35.18 58.39 Israel 57.611:19.7656.391:01.1735.18

Uriel Seif - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 83 22.50 26.35 Israel 22.5025.7726.7926.4927.05
2x2x2 Cube First 70 8.57 9.15 Israel 8.578.728.8713.899.85
Pyraminx First 49 16.61 25.56 Israel 29.9816.6120.8325.8632.07

Veronika Shtompel - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 118 36.18 43.66 Israel 44.5046.9336.1844.6741.80
2x2x2 Cube First 96 12.10 14.03 Israel 14.9512.1014.7512.4025.44

Yair Katzowitch - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 143 1:09.72 DNF Israel DNF1:19.751:15.751:09.72DNF

Yakir Goldberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.89 11.47 Israel 11.5012.6418.5810.269.89
Second 5 10.07 10.80 Israel 10.0711.7713.2010.5010.13
First 12 10.00 12.65 Israel 13.5313.2810.0012.4812.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.29 4.33 Israel 5.824.783.713.294.49
First 13 2.44 4.44 Israel 3.476.212.444.725.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 51.79 56.83 Israel 58.751:00.3954.8751.7956.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:54.32 1:57.85 Israel 1:58.432:11.781:54.321:55.421:59.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.61 24.48 Israel 24.8426.4637.5721.6122.15
Pyraminx First 11 6.85 9.41 Israel 9.0112.7210.618.626.85

Yakov Havkin - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 32.43 47.74 Israel 36.4132.431:02.6844.13DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 88 10.76 11.99 Israel 11.1910.7613.0411.7417.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 58 2:27.82 DNF Israel DNF2:48.552:27.82DNFDNF

Yarden Hayon - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 97 27.39 30.56 Israel 27.3932.0941.4128.3331.27
2x2x2 Cube First 84 6.88 10.96 Israel 14.7321.327.886.8810.28

Yftach Srur - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 87 20.04 27.94 Israel 33.0335.0525.8124.9920.04
2x2x2 Cube First 74 8.30 9.46 Israel 8.5210.139.7310.148.30

Yoav Kalo - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 11.29 13.62 Israel 19.0912.8715.0711.2912.92
First 14 12.12 12.90 Israel 12.2114.2516.2212.1212.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 52.94 1:06.01 Israel 1:17.451:01.2652.9459.321:18.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:11.38 2:24.39 Israel 2:27.172:18.072:33.492:11.382:27.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 24.16 28.40 Israel 32.4043.5224.3328.4624.16

Yoav Shati - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 70 19.44 21.62 Israel 25.4323.9219.6421.3019.44
2x2x2 Cube First 62 5.36 8.13 Israel DNF6.506.315.3611.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:09.16 1:15.01 Israel 1:12.071:40.331:15.141:17.811:09.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:20.48 2:33.63 Israel 2:32.632:42.812:20.482:25.452:54.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 44 42.95 53.44 Israel 1:18.1056.0552.6151.6542.95
Pyraminx First 39 13.95 17.95 Israel 18.7513.9517.3417.7520.14
Skewb Final 35 10.06 20.03 Israel 20.5822.0710.0617.4429.47

Yoav Zaidenberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 13.40 15.58 Israel 13.4019.0916.0413.7416.95
First 13 11.71 12.88 Israel 13.1211.7111.7815.1613.73

Yoni Strassberg - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 11.15 12.58 Israel 12.5711.1512.6213.6312.54
First 10 11.03 12.36 Israel 12.1914.1811.7611.0313.14
2x2x2 Cube First 24 3.14 5.16 Israel 7.754.255.295.953.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 44.67 47.92 Israel 49.3848.7344.6745.6550.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.31 1:30.12 Israel 1:33.911:26.961:38.701:29.491:20.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 59.23 NR DNF Israel DNF59.23DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.87 18.50 Israel 17.4213.8725.7520.6617.41
Pyraminx Final 6 5.86 7.45 Israel 7.807.007.54DNF5.86
First 8 5.27 8.52 Israel 10.467.0113.855.278.08
Skewb Final 10 7.40 9.96 Israel 9.568.5111.8113.827.40

Yousef Abo Mhamed - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 49.94 53.25 Israel 59.8754.7652.5852.4049.94
2x2x2 Cube First 101 12.38 19.85 Israel 44.6012.3821.4020.7517.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 60 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First 51 12.83 28.00 Israel 41.8312.8313.8128.37DNF
Skewb Final 42 13.88 33.59 Israel DNF42.6621.0913.8837.03

Yuval Miller - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First 33 12.19 14.33 Israel 14.9314.4818.6613.5912.19

Yuval Porat - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 58 17.10 19.26 Israel 17.1018.0920.4719.4920.19
2x2x2 Cube First 55 5.64 7.65 Israel 7.8810.147.725.647.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 1:09.88 1:18.97 Israel 1:20.091:39.671:09.881:15.031:21.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 2:16.72 2:47.20 Israel 2:16.722:34.172:45.103:12.913:02.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:54.21 DNF Israel DNF1:54.21DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 26.68 28.47 Israel 33.2329.0826.6829.4526.88
Pyraminx First 14 7.18 10.15 Israel 7.189.4710.9710.0114.10
Skewb Final 14 8.46 11.08 Israel 11.8212.159.2620.928.46

Zecharya Moshavi - Israel WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 11.47 14.35 Israel 16.2613.4115.1514.4811.47
First 30 12.13 15.76 Israel 19.4312.1313.4416.1517.68
2x2x2 Cube First 22 3.67 4.98 Israel 4.824.293.675.837.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 48.73 57.68 Israel 1:13.321:01.8654.3248.7356.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:49.54 1:56.99 Israel 1:49.541:57.372:08.141:54.741:58.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF DNF Israel DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 39 24.12 42.75 Israel DNF39.3150.8824.1238.06