Grudziadz Open 2010


Date
Apr 24, 2010
City
Grudziadz, Poland
Venue

Complex of Technical Schools J.J. Sniadeckich

Address
Website
Grudziadz Open 2010 website
Contact

Owidiusz Pryk

WCA Delegate
Adam Joks
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
52
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 10.78 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Piotr Kózka finished second (12.04) and Adam Polkowski finished third (12.50).

European records: Piotr Michał Padlewski‎ Square-1 15.04 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.47 10.78 Poland 10.5312.3112.039.789.47
2 Piotr Kózka 10.18 12.04 Poland 10.1810.9317.2111.9013.28
3 Adam Polkowski 11.47 12.50 Poland 12.8112.9311.4715.7211.75
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.71 13.32 Poland 11.7113.3013.2213.4313.96
5 Michał Robaczyk 12.41 13.52 Poland 13.1115.5012.4114.3113.13
6 Michał Pleskowicz 10.90 14.09 Poland 11.5813.0517.6310.9018.09
7 Piotr Frankowski 10.53 14.79 Poland 10.5315.0013.1116.25DNF
8 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 11.75 15.99 Poland 11.7517.3816.8815.6315.46
9 Marcin Jakubowski 15.44 16.05 Poland 16.4015.7216.1815.4416.25
10 Jakub Cabaj 15.56 16.77 Poland 15.8315.5617.9622.2516.53
11 Kamil Pawlak 14.53 17.34 Poland 17.1317.6917.3114.5317.58
12 Marek Wójtowicz 16.55 17.42 Poland 18.9118.4116.5517.2816.58

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adam Polkowski 11.31 11.58 Poland 11.4411.3111.9411.3613.61
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.28 11.63 Poland 12.1816.9010.2811.5811.13
3 Michał Pleskowicz 10.59 12.97 Poland 12.0613.0015.1910.5913.86
4 Piotr Frankowski 10.80 13.15 Poland 10.8013.9411.9613.5514.88
5 Piotr Alexandrowicz 12.16 13.91 Poland 15.5513.0012.1613.1816.30
6 Piotr Kózka 11.59 13.96 Poland 14.4314.6915.1612.7711.59
7 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 12.66 14.89 Poland 15.8614.1614.6516.2512.66
8 Michał Robaczyk 11.36 14.95 Poland 15.0317.1815.8014.0111.36
9 Marcin Jakubowski 15.93 16.20 Poland 16.2216.0815.9317.8016.30
10 Jakub Cabaj 14.13 16.43 Poland 14.1316.8418.0014.4618.18
11 Marek Wójtowicz 15.30 16.49 Poland 17.1615.4021.5315.3016.90
12 Kamil Pawlak 15.97 17.04 Poland 16.9316.9115.9717.2817.69
13 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.02 17.40 Poland 15.9019.9018.5915.0217.72
14 Mateusz Burnicki 16.21 17.45 Poland 19.2118.3616.2117.1316.86
15 Kalina Jakubowska 15.56 17.60 Poland 16.3017.6115.5618.9020.99
16 Michał Machała 16.47 17.79 Poland 17.3818.4119.3416.4717.58
17 Jakub Czartowski 16.40 18.21 Poland 16.5223.2816.4018.5719.53
18 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.56 18.26 Poland 23.3618.0816.5616.8019.91
19 Philipp Żurowski 17.16 18.64 Poland 17.5523.4420.8317.5317.16
20 Łukasz Cichecki 17.18 18.85 Poland 17.9420.0620.0617.1818.55
21 Bartosz Pawłowski 16.80 19.33 Poland 16.8019.0020.8421.7218.16
22 Łukasz Ciałoń 17.53 20.10 Poland 20.5219.2217.5320.5624.18
23 Paweł Włoszek 18.18 20.54 Poland 19.5023.4018.1821.5220.61
24 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.81 20.98 Poland 18.8121.2221.1520.5822.25
25 Bartosz Wlizło 19.96 21.00 Poland 21.0319.9625.3621.2720.69
26 Karolina Wiącek 18.36 21.01 Poland 18.3619.0521.2822.8122.71
27 Sławomir Kapka 19.81 21.64 Poland 19.8124.0320.4023.6620.86
28 Paweł Demjankowski 19.03 22.82 Poland 23.6319.1926.6819.0325.63
29 Damian Skrzypiec 18.80 22.97 Poland 19.6521.6831.5918.8027.59
30 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.72 23.25 Poland 23.2121.4428.1825.1119.72
31 Adam Joks 20.66 24.03 Poland 23.9724.8120.6623.3028.90
32 Michał Pawlak 22.81 24.52 Poland 24.5322.9126.1326.1922.81
33 Krzysztof Kuncki 20.94 27.33 Poland 20.9425.4133.2229.6126.96
34 Bartłomiej Gajewski 23.36 28.43 Poland 25.0229.9730.3132.4423.36
35 Owidiusz Pryk 27.59 30.37 Poland 32.6327.5930.7831.9428.38
36 Jakub Pogorzelski 26.46 32.03 Poland 30.0834.1926.4632.3133.69
37 Karolina Bogdanowicz 27.50 32.04 Poland 31.2534.7140.4630.1627.50
38 Klaudia Grabowska 29.44 32.14 Poland 29.4431.6832.5236.3332.22
39 Krzysztof Necel 27.80 32.51 Poland 43.9627.8034.4431.4731.63
40 Sebastian Besiński 28.77 32.61 Poland 31.5633.5932.6828.7741.31
41 Jan Gnoiński 28.88 33.82 Poland 28.8836.0334.5930.83DNF
42 Magda Gancarz 30.52 36.13 Poland 36.8832.3839.1430.5239.52
43 Marcin Szymecki 29.43 36.76 Poland 36.2539.0835.9438.0929.43
44 Dawid Grobelny 36.75 44.73 Poland 52.5344.1136.7547.6142.46
45 Anna Prabucka 44.38 45.86 Poland 45.2246.6844.3854.5345.68
46 Radomił Sadowski 43.44 48.21 Poland 48.8643.4450.8044.9650.97
47 Joanna Ciałoń 43.91 48.33 Poland 56.5244.3850.8143.9149.81
48 Marcin Dudek 36.15 50.32 Poland DNF58.8448.7743.3436.15
49 Sławek Machnik 1:02.16 1:12.29 Poland 1:18.901:09.381:32.301:02.161:08.59
50 Krzysztof Szwarc 1:05.69 1:16.55 Poland 1:25.591:16.181:19.251:05.691:14.22
51 Magdalena Burnicka 49.16 1:18.98 Poland 1:15.751:25.431:21.281:19.9049.16
52 Maciej Kołek 52.77 1:24.47 Poland 52.77DNF1:08.931:24.531:39.96

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.96 3.28 NR Poland 5.273.383.192.963.28
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.02 3.47 Poland 4.862.782.772.025.31
3 Piotr Kózka 2.43 3.94 Poland 3.814.213.814.282.43
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.93 5.26 Poland 4.935.345.523.936.21
5 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 4.86 5.29 Poland 5.535.184.865.167.16
6 Michał Robaczyk 5.25 5.52 Poland 5.835.725.255.555.30
7 Adam Polkowski 5.22 5.70 Poland 5.536.155.41DNF5.22
8 Michał Machała 5.77 6.77 Poland 7.216.807.596.315.77

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 2.65 3.67 Poland 2.653.934.773.773.31
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.52 3.83 Poland 3.814.094.383.582.52
3 Łukasz Ciałoń 2.80 4.33 Poland 2.805.034.756.163.22
4 Michał Robaczyk 3.69 4.38 Poland 5.054.583.694.024.53
5 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 4.28 4.79 Poland 4.284.505.064.807.43
6 Michał Machała 4.08 5.49 Poland 4.087.285.346.404.72
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.81 5.64 Poland 6.686.065.444.815.41
8 Adam Polkowski 4.75 5.73 Poland 5.666.535.914.755.61
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.78 5.85 Poland 6.403.785.785.367.21
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.09 6.11 Poland 6.786.685.095.186.47
11 Piotr Frankowski 4.02 6.12 Poland 5.977.195.504.026.90
12 Jakub Cabaj 4.58 6.19 Poland 4.717.727.224.586.63
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.44 6.38 Poland 4.447.966.095.837.22
14 Magda Gancarz 5.80 6.45 Poland 5.806.936.635.8010.84
15 Piotr Alexandrowicz 6.25 6.60 Poland 6.436.257.066.318.46
16 Bartosz Wlizło 5.03 6.67 Poland 5.035.448.566.008.97
17 Marek Wójtowicz 6.30 6.80 Poland 6.507.466.4314.776.30
18 Mateusz Burnicki 5.33 7.11 Poland 6.0910.037.025.338.21
19 Paweł Demjankowski 6.59 7.29 Poland 7.568.906.596.727.59
20 Damian Skrzypiec 7.21 7.67 Poland 7.217.2510.217.947.81
21 Paweł Włoszek 4.53 7.72 Poland 4.539.598.555.0310.43
22 Philipp Żurowski 6.65 8.05 Poland 7.0912.116.658.868.21
23 Bartłomiej Gajewski 6.86 8.59 Poland 6.868.6110.027.1310.43
24 Jan Gnoiński 7.28 9.98 Poland 7.2810.087.40DNF12.46
25 Marcin Szymecki 8.06 Poland 8.0615.13
26 Łukasz Cichecki 8.09 Poland 8.468.09
27 Sławomir Kapka 8.59 Poland 10.948.59
28 Michał Pawlak 8.88 Poland 8.8811.44
29 Karolina Wiącek 9.28 Poland 27.849.28
30 Marcin Dudek 9.50 Poland 9.5016.38
31 Krzysztof Kuncki 10.38 Poland 10.3815.33
32 Bartosz Pawłowski 11.53 Poland 11.5313.08
33 Dawid Grobelny 11.90 Poland 13.0511.90
34 Sebastian Besiński 15.25 Poland 20.2515.25
35 Magdalena Burnicka 25.47 Poland 1:20.2125.47

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 47.90 53.31 Poland 58.0547.9058.1350.4151.46
2 Piotr Frankowski 54.25 57.74 Poland 1:03.0255.6656.1554.251:01.41
3 Adam Polkowski 49.72 57.79 Poland 1:04.1954.651:08.9054.5349.72
4 Marek Wójtowicz 52.18 1:01.38 Poland 1:02.311:05.051:02.6552.1859.18
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 51.30 1:01.79 Poland 1:08.4057.811:03.281:04.2751.30
6 Michał Pleskowicz 1:01.61 1:06.79 Poland 1:07.031:08.651:04.681:09.191:01.61

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 48.65 51.41 Poland 55.8151.8648.6550.1552.22
2 Adam Polkowski 44.25 52.44 Poland 51.8654.5653.9444.2551.53
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 54.02 59.76 Poland 54.521:05.8358.9454.021:06.80
4 Piotr Frankowski 54.03 1:00.71 Poland 1:08.7256.0659.3054.031:06.78
5 Michał Pleskowicz 59.66 1:05.35 Poland 1:18.0259.6659.901:09.721:06.44
6 Marek Wójtowicz 1:01.08 1:07.58 Poland 1:13.611:07.021:01.081:06.551:09.16
7 Jakub Cabaj 55.21 1:08.48 Poland 1:13.281:10.301:12.3855.211:02.75
8 Łukasz Cichecki 1:13.52 1:27.90 Poland 1:30.001:13.521:13.651:40.06DNF
9 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:17.25 Poland 1:19.781:17.25
10 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:18.81 Poland DNF1:18.81
11 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.86 Poland 1:18.861:29.02
12 Marcin Jakubowski 1:19.03 Poland 1:23.161:19.03
13 Michał Machała 1:26.27 Poland 1:27.611:26.27
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:26.77 Poland 1:26.771:34.53
15 Philipp Żurowski 1:30.11 Poland 1:36.181:30.11
16 Kamil Pawlak 1:32.69 Poland 1:32.691:49.78
17 Kalina Jakubowska 1:34.93 Poland 1:34.931:41.47
18 Paweł Demjankowski 1:40.33 Poland 1:40.331:54.06
19 Paweł Włoszek 1:42.11 Poland 1:42.11DNF
20 Damian Skrzypiec 1:44.09 Poland 1:44.091:45.81
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:52.90 Poland 2:29.331:52.90
22 Jan Gnoiński 2:00.43 Poland 2:00.432:01.78
23 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2:01.63 Poland 3:16.222:01.63
24 Michał Pawlak 2:03.00 Poland 2:23.722:03.00
25 Bartłomiej Gajewski 2:08.05 Poland 2:08.052:59.66
26 Sławomir Kapka 2:12.08 Poland 2:12.08DNF
27 Sebastian Besiński 2:17.08 Poland 2:48.062:17.08
28 Magda Gancarz 2:33.33 Poland 2:33.33DNF
29 Karolina Wiącek 2:41.31 Poland DNF2:41.31
30 Joanna Ciałoń 2:57.30 Poland 2:57.303:18.25
31 Karolina Bogdanowicz 3:05.50 Poland 3:13.803:05.50

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 1:29.54 1:36.18 Poland 1:29.541:37.971:34.721:42.331:35.84
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:41.91 1:47.90 Poland 2:02.411:50.211:44.141:41.911:49.36
3 Jakub Cabaj 1:42.13 1:51.20 Poland 1:48.841:45.801:59.811:58.971:42.13
4 Marek Wójtowicz 1:46.97 1:52.36 Poland 1:48.531:58.781:46.971:53.211:55.34
5 Kamil Pawlak 1:33.06 1:52.43 Poland 1:33.062:08.112:04.941:49.681:42.68
6 Łukasz Cichecki 1:46.58 1:54.46 Poland 1:58.432:01.691:58.251:46.691:46.58
7 Adam Polkowski 1:49.68 1:57.89 Poland 1:58.941:49.682:00.782:07.081:53.96
8 Michał Pleskowicz 1:44.11 1:58.49 Poland 2:04.502:15.252:02.611:48.361:44.11
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:47.77 2:01.04 Poland 2:13.471:47.771:53.961:57.712:11.44
10 Paweł Włoszek 2:12.96 Poland 2:29.592:12.96
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:18.09 Poland 2:18.092:47.50
12 Michał Machała 2:29.53 Poland 2:29.532:45.86
13 Paweł Demjankowski 3:04.33 Poland 3:04.334:10.18
14 Damian Skrzypiec 3:31.30 Poland 3:31.30DNF
15 Michał Pawlak 4:45.40 Poland 4:56.414:45.40
16 Sebastian Besiński 5:08.05 Poland 5:08.05DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Robaczyk 2:16.34 Poland 2:16.34DNF
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 3:00.77 Poland 3:00.77DNF
3 Piotr Frankowski 3:01.56 Poland 3:01.56DNF
4 Mateusz Burnicki 3:35.71 Poland 3:35.71DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3:56.88 Poland 3:56.88DNF
6 Michał Pawlak 4:00.03 Poland 4:00.034:41.83
7 Klaudia Grabowska 5:36.88 Poland DNF5:36.88
8 Adam Joks DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Adam Polkowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Bartosz Wlizło DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Jakub Cabaj DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Kamil Pawlak DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Michał Machała DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Michał Pleskowicz DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Piotr Kózka DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Sławomir Kapka DNF Poland DNFDNS
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNFDNF
8 Łukasz Cichecki DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Kózka 33 Poland 33
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 37 Poland 37
3 Marek Wójtowicz 40 Poland 40
4 Łukasz Ciałoń 42 Poland 42
5 Michał Pawlak 44 Poland 44
6 Kalina Jakubowska 45 Poland 45
6 Philipp Żurowski 45 Poland 45
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 46 Poland 46
9 Paweł Włoszek 57 Poland 57
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 65 Poland 65
11 Michał Machała 66 Poland 66
12 Dawid Grobelny DNF Poland DNF
12 Magda Gancarz DNF Poland DNF
12 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
12 Michał Pleskowicz DNF Poland DNF
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 18.61 19.80 Poland 21.3018.6119.3320.6519.41
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 19.11 23.52 Poland 29.5020.3619.1127.2722.94
3 Michał Pleskowicz 21.75 25.51 Poland 25.5925.1825.7721.7528.41
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 24.19 26.44 Poland 26.9024.3428.0832.0624.19
5 Marcin Jakubowski 20.00 27.60 Poland 27.5820.0030.2725.3829.83
6 Piotr Kózka 23.65 29.26 Poland 23.6529.2127.0538.8331.52

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 18.09 19.65 Poland 21.5221.0018.8018.0919.16
2 Piotr Alexandrowicz 17.88 19.83 Poland 20.6620.8121.5317.8818.03
3 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.02 21.45 Poland 22.1120.2723.9716.0221.96
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 21.34 22.75 Poland 26.2822.7124.1321.4021.34
5 Marcin Jakubowski 26.19 29.42 Poland 30.2729.1829.1929.9026.19
6 Piotr Kózka 27.52 29.46 Poland 30.0030.7830.8027.5227.61
7 Jakub Cabaj 23.93 29.93 Poland 32.5636.8131.3325.9023.93
8 Piotr Frankowski 28.36 31.59 Poland 34.9028.3630.2129.6547.46
9 Łukasz Cichecki 30.41 33.06 Poland 34.1530.4134.5838.6530.46
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski 25.81 33.13 Poland 1:06.9128.8827.9642.5625.81
11 Kamil Pawlak 28.52 36.88 Poland 40.0528.5236.6333.9642.08
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 29.63 37.18 Poland 42.4638.1338.0035.4029.63
13 Kalina Jakubowska 38.53 41.33 Poland 39.7838.5342.1844.8642.02
14 Paweł Demjankowski 37.13 42.98 Poland 37.1344.0344.3340.591:01.11
15 Marek Wójtowicz 29.56 DNF Poland 29.56DNF1:10.68DNF32.18
16 Bartłomiej Gajewski 42.03 Poland 42.0348.15
17 Sebastian Besiński 43.88 Poland 58.0643.88
18 Michał Machała 44.68 Poland 44.6844.68
19 Bartosz Wlizło 46.68 Poland 1:20.9646.68
20 Jan Gnoiński 1:05.30 Poland 1:24.681:05.30
21 Philipp Żurowski 1:23.00 Poland 1:48.361:23.00
22 Damian Skrzypiec DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Cichecki 1:39.84 1:47.67 Poland 1:39.841:54.811:43.611:44.582:06.53
2 Kamil Pawlak 1:48.58 1:55.63 Poland 1:56.721:51.131:59.051:59.531:48.58
3 Piotr Kózka 1:45.46 2:02.45 Poland 2:11.152:01.651:54.552:24.711:45.46
4 Michał Pleskowicz 2:27.40 DNF Poland 2:27.403:42.77DNFDNSDNS
5 Jakub Cabaj 2:42.02 Poland 2:42.022:47.09
6 Michał Machała 2:42.09 Poland 2:45.552:42.09
7 Owidiusz Pryk 2:43.97 Poland 2:43.973:32.16
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:46.03 Poland 2:46.032:52.43
9 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 2:46.52 Poland 2:46.523:23.53
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3:17.52 Poland 3:17.523:29.09
11 Philipp Żurowski 3:30.21 Poland 4:02.193:30.21
12 Paweł Włoszek 4:07.02 Poland 4:15.534:07.02
13 Jan Gnoiński 4:16.09 Poland 4:30.594:16.09

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.47 4.86 Poland 4.475.117.694.554.91
2 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.63 5.63 Poland 12.384.635.466.345.09
3 Piotr Kózka 5.09 6.31 Poland 5.966.276.695.099.43
4 Bartosz Pawłowski 7.27 9.00 Poland 9.317.279.028.6812.34
5 Jakub Cabaj 6.81 9.33 Poland 9.116.8116.229.619.28
6 Marcin Jakubowski 7.25 10.31 Poland 14.667.2510.1812.508.25

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.44 5.89 Poland 6.094.446.036.055.58
2 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.43 6.17 Poland 11.555.805.655.437.05
3 Piotr Kózka 4.47 6.20 Poland 4.476.274.817.528.22
4 Jakub Cabaj 4.36 7.63 Poland 7.224.3616.668.367.30
5 Bartosz Pawłowski 6.75 8.02 Poland 7.887.776.7511.308.40
6 Marcin Jakubowski 7.83 8.19 Poland 13.668.198.027.838.36
7 Michał Pleskowicz 5.33 8.30 Poland 6.3312.3810.405.338.16
8 Marek Wójtowicz 5.83 8.80 Poland 9.535.839.037.8410.84
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.06 10.14 Poland 12.086.068.4012.789.93
10 Jan Gnoiński 7.47 10.29 Poland 9.387.4711.4411.0610.43
11 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 7.59 12.01 Poland 8.687.5917.1324.6610.21
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.33 14.63 Poland 22.287.3314.9717.3411.58
13 Bartosz Wlizło 6.28 15.03 Poland 17.026.2823.529.0619.00
14 Łukasz Cichecki 11.21 Poland 19.5011.21
15 Michał Machała 13.72 Poland 13.7215.00
16 Philipp Żurowski 14.22 Poland 17.5914.22
17 Paweł Demjankowski 14.80 Poland 14.8016.43
18 Anna Prabucka 15.30 Poland 15.30DNF
19 Joanna Ciałoń 16.00 Poland 20.9716.00
20 Sebastian Besiński 16.59 Poland 19.2216.59
21 Marcin Szymecki 18.94 Poland 18.94DNF
22 Paweł Włoszek 21.83 Poland 28.6521.83
23 Michał Pawlak 27.21 Poland 32.0227.21
24 Karolina Bogdanowicz 27.55 Poland 27.55DNF
25 Magda Gancarz 27.80 Poland 27.80DNF
26 Jakub Pogorzelski 36.66 Poland 40.1336.66
27 Magdalena Burnicka 48.91 Poland 57.1548.91

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 15.04 ER Poland 15.6812.7518.6516.0913.34
2 Michał Robaczyk 15.94 21.38 Poland 19.5315.9428.3022.8321.78
3 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 23.57 Poland 15.5816.4628.4730.3425.77
4 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 30.01 Poland 12.5024.2830.5535.2144.77

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.40 18.11 Poland 16.0819.0619.1913.4023.53
2 Michał Robaczyk 21.31 25.91 Poland 28.0621.4131.0821.3128.27
3 Michał Pleskowicz 23.33 27.16 Poland 26.9628.4327.2223.3327.31
4 Jakub Cabaj 28.33 38.92 Poland 42.4128.3333.8641.6841.21
5 Damian Skrzypiec 38.58 44.23 Poland 41.9638.581:00.5351.4739.27
6 Bartłomiej Gajewski 1:06.55 Poland 1:06.552:39.66
7 Marcin Jakubowski 1:16.55 Poland 1:16.553:14.21
8 Jan Gnoiński 1:38.40 Poland 1:48.051:38.40

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 1.06 1.33 Poland DNF1.681.061.131.18
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.25 1.55 Poland 1.251.271.902.521.47
3 Jan Gnoiński 1.56 1.65 Poland 1.582.311.561.691.69
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 1.72 1.82 Poland 2.411.831.841.801.72
5 Łukasz Cichecki 1.63 2.29 Poland 2.272.05DNF1.632.56
6 Paweł Włoszek 1.69 2.43 Poland 3.913.691.781.811.69
7 Michał Pawlak 1.94 2.49 Poland 2.383.521.942.752.34
8 Owidiusz Pryk 1.83 2.91 Poland 1.833.033.724.051.97

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 0.96 1.07 Poland 0.961.16DNF1.021.03
2 Jan Gnoiński 1.46 1.53 Poland 1.552.531.531.521.46
3 Paweł Włoszek 1.63 1.81 Poland 1.631.652.081.692.68
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 1.71 1.82 Poland 1.781.771.712.841.91
5 Łukasz Cichecki 1.65 1.86 Poland 3.651.651.861.692.02
6 Michał Pawlak 1.88 1.98 Poland 1.972.031.931.882.22
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.21 2.13 Poland 3.931.251.211.583.55
8 Owidiusz Pryk 1.58 2.25 Poland 3.882.651.582.062.05
9 Jakub Pogorzelski 1.97 2.36 Poland 1.972.592.772.022.47
10 Philipp Żurowski 1.84 2.76 Poland 2.163.751.84DNF2.38
11 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.90 2.76 Poland 2.031.903.714.212.55
12 Bartosz Pawłowski 1.93 2.80 Poland 2.255.022.713.441.93
13 Magda Gancarz 2.72 3.00 Poland 2.862.723.156.363.00
14 Dawid Grobelny 1.55 3.10 Poland 3.773.834.341.551.69
15 Sebastian Besiński 3.78 4.66 Poland 5.344.334.305.783.78
16 Anna Prabucka 3.13 4.97 Poland 3.135.054.537.035.33
17 Karolina Wiącek 4.28 5.05 Poland 5.275.805.504.384.28
18 Michał Pleskowicz 3.47 8.55 Poland 28.2218.413.683.473.56
19 Marek Wójtowicz 2.34 DNF Poland 2.34DNFDNF3.556.68

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.90 3.33 Poland 3.273.312.903.415.91
2 Owidiusz Pryk 2.75 3.39 Poland 3.223.913.032.758.78
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.86 4.77 Poland 3.864.616.214.595.11
4 Michał Pleskowicz 4.55 5.37 Poland 5.596.504.555.345.19
5 Jan Gnoiński 4.72 5.77 Poland 8.445.025.024.727.27
6 Dawid Grobelny 4.84 6.17 Poland 6.084.846.41DNF6.03
7 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.96 6.73 Poland 7.908.845.586.724.96
8 Marek Wójtowicz 4.59 7.06 Poland 4.595.889.817.487.83
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 7.40 8.77 Poland 10.558.587.408.259.47