German Open 2010


Date
Apr 17 - 18, 2010
City
Gütersloh, Germany
Venue

Janusz Korczak Gesamtschule

Address
Schledebrückstr. 170, 33334 Gütersloh
Website
German Open 2010 website
Organizers
Ron van Bruchem, Sébastien Auroux, and Ton Dennenbroek
WCA Delegate
Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Ron van Bruchem, Ton Dennenbroek

Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 10.22 11.02 Netherlands 13.7510.2210.5211.0211.52
2 Mats Valk 9.80 11.41 Netherlands 10.5612.0611.6112.259.80
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.71 11.80 NR Germany 13.5911.2710.9413.1910.71
4 Maarten Smit 10.28 12.21 Netherlands 11.2812.6616.0312.6910.28
5 Kai Jiptner 12.94 13.99 Germany 12.9416.9615.8613.0813.02
6 Joël van Noort 12.63 14.00 Netherlands 15.1512.6317.3313.6613.18
7 Jonathan Leistner 12.97 14.20 Germany 12.9715.5017.0613.8313.28
8 Björn Korbanka 13.83 14.30 Germany 13.9113.8314.91DNF14.08
9 Joey Gouly 13.52 14.37 United Kingdom 15.7514.9713.7113.5214.43
10 Andres Flügel 11.83 14.40 Germany 14.6511.8314.03DNF14.52
11 Jens Diewald 11.59 14.48 Germany 14.3111.5915.8414.4314.69
12 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 13.38 14.58 Japan 14.3015.0514.3813.38DNF
13 Lars Vandenbergh 12.52 15.41 Belgium 14.6615.7219.1515.8412.52
14 Jascha Bakarinow 12.93 15.43 Germany 12.9316.2514.2118.1615.84
15 Rama Temmink 12.50 15.44 Netherlands 12.5021.8815.4117.6513.25
16 Alexander Springhorn 14.27 15.50 Germany 14.2717.3415.0315.5315.93
17 Lasse Korbanka 13.34 15.57 Germany 14.7513.3420.9415.8616.11
18 Tobias Christlieb 12.59 15.88 Germany 15.6119.7216.3612.5915.68
19 Ron van Bruchem 13.44 16.34 Netherlands 14.8417.0917.0813.4422.71
20 Olivér Perge 14.56 16.64 Hungary 16.6114.5616.61DNF16.71
21 Marwin-Peter Kurth 12.50 16.71 Germany 17.0017.5918.3315.5512.50
22 Niklas Spies 16.22 16.94 Germany 17.4116.4716.9317.9616.22
23 David Gugl 13.21 17.17 Austria 13.2114.97DNF22.2714.27
24 Brúnó Bereczki 12.80 17.23 Hungary 18.5512.8016.2116.9419.68
25 Sébastien Auroux 16.03 17.45 Germany 18.9716.8117.4118.1316.03
26 Robin Blöhm 16.05 17.67 Germany 17.4018.4016.05DNF17.22
27 Pasquale Lombardozzi 15.33 17.75 Italy 15.3317.8418.1317.2720.00
28 Florian Weingarten 15.43 17.97 Germany 17.3315.4320.8021.0915.77
29 Clément Gallet 15.86 18.14 France 17.5021.9319.9615.8616.96
30 Monika Zimmermann 16.43 18.35 Germany 19.5517.9621.7517.5516.43
31 Nikolai Sitte 16.68 19.04 Germany 16.6819.6119.0520.4118.46
32 Robin Deun 15.58 19.08 Netherlands 18.1615.5821.9417.1525.90
33 Radu Făciu 18.34 NR 19.45 NR Romania 19.0620.1319.1622.9618.34
34 Janis Leineweber 17.27 19.77 Germany 20.5618.2220.7717.2720.53
35 Andre Cichon 15.30 19.83 Germany 20.4716.1822.84DNF15.30
36 Leonard Ewerbeck 15.05 19.89 Germany 19.4121.1121.1119.1615.05
37 Felix König 15.44 20.11 Germany 18.0824.9021.4415.4420.80
38 Greg Austin 17.53 20.11 United Kingdom 21.2217.7822.9117.5321.33
39 Axel Häck 18.50 20.21 Germany 24.3218.8319.5618.5022.25
40 Benjamin Brundzats 19.68 20.26 Germany 23.6619.6820.0020.9619.83
41 Raffael Ort 17.53 20.39 Germany 21.0221.8621.6817.5318.47
42 Dana Sommer 18.08 20.65 Germany 22.4418.0819.9323.4019.59
43 Charlie Cooper 19.47 20.99 United Kingdom 20.2120.4422.3119.4728.50
44 Marvin Strehl 19.11 21.09 Germany 36.4419.4719.1123.0520.75
45 Leandro Baltazar 16.44 21.43 Portugal 23.0026.5516.4423.6117.69
46 Manuel Haas 19.65 21.84 Germany 19.6523.5921.4026.2120.53
47 Daniel Rudolf 18.25 21.88 Germany 20.0322.2218.2526.1923.40
48 Julian Fliege 17.40 22.07 Germany 21.5817.4022.0923.5022.53
49 Markus Emde 19.61 22.72 Germany DNF20.0823.3919.6124.69
50 Olivér Nagy 20.11 22.98 Hungary 27.3421.2528.1920.1120.34
51 Ton Dennenbroek 16.25 23.13 Netherlands 19.9316.2523.5226.6325.94
52 Daniel Novakovic 23.25 23.49 Germany 25.4623.7223.2523.4023.36
53 Thijs Engel 22.43 24.15 Netherlands 23.8426.7122.9022.4325.72
54 Jan Bentlage 23.00 24.51 Germany 24.3426.1623.0323.0031.03
55 Sanio Kasumovic 20.33 24.73 Austria 29.2520.33DNF23.7521.18
56 Manuel Guse 23.09 24.84 Germany 23.0924.2825.0625.8625.19
57 Tobias Droste 23.56 24.90 Germany 24.6624.8423.5625.1928.84
58 Jorge Ströh 18.52 24.99 Germany 25.1518.5223.5526.2827.57
59 Fabian Auroux 20.27 25.02 Germany 20.27DNF24.1825.8325.06
60 Christian Suttner 21.00 25.21 Germany 30.5024.8624.0826.6921.00
61 Karsten Buitkamp 20.06 25.66 Germany 23.5020.0633.1623.7529.72
62 Lukas Tyska 19.44 26.23 Germany 29.4425.6829.5023.5619.44
63 Steffen Bent 24.03 26.38 Germany 24.0325.6632.4127.5725.91
64 Bennet Ströh 21.93 26.42 Germany 32.6625.9724.3821.9328.90
65 Marcel Doose 25.18 26.50 Germany 26.3025.1827.9425.4627.75
66 Berit Brüster 23.53 26.56 Germany 27.8823.5325.5937.8026.22
67 Robin Kwant 17.27 26.83 Netherlands 17.2727.3824.9030.2728.22
68 Felix Bolland 24.69 27.06 Germany 24.6927.5627.7125.90DNF
69 Ludwig Fichte 23.78 28.22 Germany 47.2230.2225.4129.0223.78
70 Patrick Schweitzer 24.75 28.31 Germany 25.86DNF27.6631.4024.75
71 Martin Smolarczyk 18.38 28.68 Germany 18.3823.84DNF32.0330.16
72 Gamze Aksahin 27.19 28.90 Turkey 28.4733.6928.8829.3627.19
73 Felix Harst 27.78 29.34 Germany 30.2827.7829.9427.8130.93
74 Duc Huynh 26.80 29.86 Germany 31.1531.3627.8830.5626.80
75 Alexander Schröder 26.38 29.94 Germany 32.7126.3826.6830.4341.18
76 Henner Heeg 22.16 30.18 Germany 22.1633.9627.1630.2233.15
77 François Courtès 27.46 30.88 France 36.9443.9128.1827.4627.52
78 Jean-Louis Mathieu 28.36 31.33 France 32.3028.3633.7133.0828.61
79 Christian Hepp 26.06 32.02 Germany 32.3828.8634.8335.3126.06
80 Arwed Lübben 26.09 32.65 Germany 30.7838.1826.0937.3029.88
81 Tobias Petrausch 17.55 33.31 Germany 27.2117.55DNF20.0952.63
82 Alexander Ostmann 27.31 33.37 Germany 27.3138.5033.4441.9628.18
83 Tobias Wendel 32.21 33.37 Germany 47.3132.2532.2132.8435.02
84 Max Olschok 28.05 33.73 Germany 34.2738.5528.0534.8432.09
85 Laura Ohrndorf 24.06 34.26 Germany 29.3337.91DNF24.0635.55
86 Philip Gonzalez 28.81 35.30 Germany 40.5828.8129.77DNF35.56
87 Maria Oey 28.81 35.61 Indonesia 35.9739.3831.4740.6128.81
88 Quoc-Viet Trinh 23.41 35.96 Germany 23.4139.6937.3030.8840.97
89 Lukas Plöger 27.90 37.64 Germany 42.5033.1827.9037.3042.43
90 Jaap Scherphuis 30.46 37.72 Netherlands 30.4643.6833.2240.0839.86
91 Adam Friedmann 30.59 38.07 Germany 56.2230.5935.3031.6947.22
92 Caroline Paeßens 36.53 38.59 Germany 40.4436.5337.6137.7242.30
93 Samuel Setiyanto 28.13 38.60 Indonesia 37.6332.381:08.6945.8028.13
94 Maik Ernis 33.02 41.37 Germany 1:04.7537.0633.0252.0335.03
95 Sebastian Jack 35.47 41.51 Germany DNF40.1538.8035.4745.58
96 Huy Dao 20.96 41.72 Germany 50.0038.8642.1144.1820.96
97 Steffen Jünger 29.56 44.56 Germany 35.58DNF29.5659.0239.08
98 Philipp Guse 30.33 44.62 Germany 30.33DNF46.5542.1145.21
99 Fendy Kumala 36.52 45.70 Indonesia 48.3348.5344.5244.2536.52
100 Kevin Bachen 39.81 46.08 Germany 39.8148.7150.0843.2746.27
101 Sarolta Pánczél 41.19 46.09 Hungary 43.0052.8850.4644.8041.19
102 Julia Liebnau 32.80 46.81 Germany DNF38.5557.0632.8044.83
103 Brian Yudistira Setiyanto 39.05 46.92 Indonesia 57.50DNF39.0541.0542.22
104 Anna-Sophie König 37.30 47.34 Germany 38.72DNF44.6837.3058.63
105 Dejan Novakovic 35.05 48.48 Germany 47.3835.0549.3153.3848.75
106 Jan Pascal Wennicke 48.09 52.20 Germany DNF55.1651.0950.3648.09
107 Lev Rassudov 56.44 57.35 Russia 58.9656.4757.9756.4457.61
108 Mirko Brocke 44.65 57.74 Germany 1:15.6653.8344.651:07.0352.36
109 Clemens Neudecker 48.65 59.88 Germany 48.651:06.3456.531:05.9757.13
110 Hanneke Rijks 55.22 1:00.15 Netherlands 1:04.5255.2258.8657.081:15.18
111 Sara Christina Armanugraha 51.77 1:00.60 Indonesia 1:03.691:01.1151.7757.001:05.56
112 Shauly Ramin 54.86 1:04.58 Germany 1:05.681:14.001:02.2254.861:05.83
113 Christina Kumala 56.94 1:04.90 Indonesia 1:03.5856.94DNF1:00.331:10.80
114 Artem Ryvkin 1:00.03 1:10.98 Russia DNF1:11.721:00.031:08.081:13.13
115 Jochen Spies 1:08.72 1:13.47 Germany 1:25.811:17.301:10.061:13.051:08.72
116 Tim Thielen 52.30 1:13.72 Germany DNF1:10.5352.301:11.971:18.65
117 Alessandra Puspita Setiyanto 1:19.05 1:29.12 Indonesia 1:19.052:04.731:28.611:29.681:29.08
118 Anikó Éliás 1:12.86 1:48.60 Hungary 1:12.861:53.221:46.441:46.131:55.69
119 Gereon Kahrau 14.77 DNF Germany 14.77DNF16.97DNFDNF
120 Dennis Loose 18.84 DNF Germany DNF22.05DNF24.1818.84
121 Lucas Scheiper 18.97 DNF Germany DNFDNF19.4418.97DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 10.97 11.73 Netherlands 12.1910.9711.4112.0211.77
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.13 12.16 Germany 11.8016.1612.6610.1312.03
3 Rama Temmink 11.34 12.31 Netherlands 12.4111.3411.9412.8812.58
4 Mats Valk 10.66 12.55 Netherlands 10.6613.8112.0315.8011.80
5 Maarten Smit 12.53 12.93 Netherlands 14.1312.5313.2212.5813.00
6 Olivér Perge 12.71 13.11 Hungary 13.2513.8813.2212.7112.86
7 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 12.61 13.14 Japan 13.1614.3413.4012.8612.61
8 Björn Korbanka 12.34 13.44 Germany 12.6614.9612.3412.7115.78
9 Joey Gouly 10.53 13.63 United Kingdom 14.4714.0818.3610.5312.34
10 Jonathan Leistner 13.19 13.78 Germany 13.9413.6813.1913.7118.15
11 Robin Blöhm 12.11 13.82 Germany 15.3014.0914.9312.1112.44
12 Andres Flügel 13.40 14.15 Germany 13.4014.6314.6613.5814.25
13 Alexander Springhorn 12.88 14.66 Germany 14.3412.8816.4114.2215.43
14 Jens Diewald 13.86 14.72 Germany 17.9014.6614.1515.3613.86
15 Joël van Noort 12.44 15.03 Netherlands 14.9615.9714.15DNF12.44
16 Pasquale Lombardozzi 13.65 15.19 Italy 15.1515.4115.0216.5313.65
17 Brúnó Bereczki 13.31 15.27 Hungary 13.3114.2118.4314.8316.78
18 Tobias Christlieb 14.75 15.50 Germany 15.8415.1519.9115.5214.75
19 Lasse Korbanka 13.94 16.03 Germany 15.1113.9418.4715.6117.38
20 Kai Jiptner 13.88 16.06 Germany 17.6514.5817.0316.5813.88
21 Marwin-Peter Kurth 14.13 16.20 Germany 15.6617.7816.8814.1316.06
22 Ron van Bruchem 13.88 16.51 Netherlands 18.8614.2513.8820.0816.41
23 Clément Gallet 14.58 16.64 France 20.9314.6120.6914.5814.63
24 Niklas Spies 15.05 17.01 Germany 16.2719.7715.0517.5017.27
25 Lars Vandenbergh 14.81 17.11 Belgium 15.9718.3014.8117.0618.65
26 Janis Leineweber 17.30 18.00 Germany 18.2218.3817.3017.4022.30
27 Greg Austin 16.81 18.09 United Kingdom 20.0817.7516.8117.7218.80
28 Monika Zimmermann 16.18 18.40 Germany 22.4720.0218.2716.9016.18
29 Sébastien Auroux 17.16 18.65 Germany 18.1117.1618.3320.1519.52
30 Leonard Ewerbeck 14.21 18.73 Germany 14.2121.9317.6319.6818.88
31 Felix König 15.96 18.83 Germany 21.5515.9616.1318.8022.16
32 Jascha Bakarinow 13.06 18.84 Germany 22.1815.3024.6513.0619.03
33 Florian Weingarten 17.30 19.27 Germany 17.3020.6922.4717.9719.16
34 Leandro Baltazar 17.47 19.42 Portugal 17.4721.0020.9119.3418.00
35 Ton Dennenbroek 18.77 20.57 Netherlands 22.0620.2519.4027.1918.77
36 Andre Cichon 17.36 20.83 Germany 20.3122.6522.2719.9017.36
37 Daniel Rudolf 18.08 20.99 Germany 20.6320.4418.0821.9122.78
38 Robin Deun 19.90 21.02 Netherlands 20.2221.5021.3419.9022.96
39 Dana Sommer 18.55 21.18 Germany 21.3119.8422.3818.5523.46
40 Raffael Ort 18.08 21.61 Germany 22.9418.5923.3018.08DNF
41 Radu Făciu 19.50 21.67 Romania 24.5520.0519.5021.1823.78
42 Nikolai Sitte 19.05 21.71 Germany 19.9724.1926.9120.9619.05
43 Marvin Strehl 20.08 21.71 Germany 21.0220.0822.0222.0922.59
44 Benjamin Brundzats 18.63 21.90 Germany 23.8627.3118.6319.7122.13
45 Charlie Cooper 18.71 22.17 United Kingdom 25.6326.1818.7120.3420.53
46 Axel Häck 19.02 22.26 Germany 19.9719.0224.1623.1923.61
47 Manuel Haas 15.83 22.73 Germany 23.7724.0015.8322.6521.78
48 Olivér Nagy 20.71 22.73 Hungary 23.9420.7122.6521.6130.52
49 Markus Emde 20.83 22.79 Germany 21.6324.1823.7822.9620.83
50 Jan Bentlage 21.46 23.58 Germany 25.5931.3421.4622.0023.16
51 Daniel Novakovic 20.56 24.05 Germany 25.2120.5628.1524.0922.84
52 Manuel Guse 19.52 24.45 Germany 28.4122.7723.9026.6919.52
53 Julian Fliege 20.08 24.55 Germany 21.6620.08DNF28.8323.15
54 Sanio Kasumovic 24.03 25.74 Austria 27.7124.5325.0024.0327.68
55 Fabian Auroux 22.11 26.53 Germany 27.4023.2828.9022.1141.47
56 Thijs Engel 19.09 26.93 Netherlands 23.40DNF29.5819.0927.81
57 Tobias Droste 24.75 27.34 Germany DNF26.4029.6324.7526.00
58 Jorge Ströh 25.75 29.59 Germany 31.0925.7527.1634.2830.52
59 Christian Suttner 20.69 33.21 Germany 27.4646.1326.03DNF20.69
60 David Gugl 19.93 DNF Austria DNFDNFDNFDNF19.93

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mats Valk 9.56 10.47 NR Netherlands 10.3611.5511.099.979.56
2 Erik Akkersdijk 11.11 11.64 Netherlands 13.8611.3011.1112.0311.59
3 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 11.93 12.52 Japan 12.5211.9312.43DNF12.61
4 Maarten Smit 12.41 13.15 Netherlands 13.33DNF13.1113.0212.41
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.65 13.30 Germany 14.5213.9411.9314.0311.65
6 Andres Flügel 12.71 13.39 Germany 12.7114.6814.1812.8813.11
7 Björn Korbanka 12.19 13.80 Germany 14.4313.6913.2812.1918.93
8 Joey Gouly 12.52 13.89 United Kingdom 13.6313.0615.5314.9712.52
9 Robin Blöhm 12.55 15.44 Germany 15.9412.5515.3016.9715.08
10 Jonathan Leistner 12.56 16.05 Germany 16.0516.0316.9612.5616.06
11 Olivér Perge 12.83 16.62 Hungary 12.8316.4718.3621.1315.02
12 Rama Temmink 13.56 24.92 Netherlands 13.5643.6615.0616.05DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 3.44 3.77 Netherlands 3.683.445.653.534.11
2 Erik Akkersdijk 3.58 4.10 Netherlands 3.584.134.533.636.05
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 3.66 4.34 Germany 4.784.194.184.653.66
4 Mats Valk 3.36 4.41 Netherlands 6.473.933.364.065.25
5 Alexander Springhorn 3.66 4.43 Germany 5.153.904.2512.163.66
6 Jens Diewald 2.27 4.66 Germany 3.754.385.846.522.27
7 Pasquale Lombardozzi 2.53 4.69 Italy 4.964.005.152.535.11
8 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2.69 4.73 Japan 5.783.139.595.282.69
9 Björn Korbanka 3.80 5.01 Germany 3.806.615.184.934.93
10 Andres Flügel 4.75 5.26 Germany 5.154.755.585.785.06
11 Brúnó Bereczki 3.83 5.27 Hungary 3.835.085.914.8110.05
12 Joey Gouly 3.59 5.70 United Kingdom 4.228.776.093.596.80
13 Joël van Noort 2.31 5.95 Netherlands 5.775.636.442.317.22
14 Olivér Perge 4.25 6.02 Hungary 4.257.007.776.164.91
15 Kai Jiptner 4.71 6.02 Germany 9.655.935.087.064.71
16 Felix König 3.13 6.10 Germany 6.195.339.283.136.77
17 Marwin-Peter Kurth 4.88 6.18 Germany 5.906.276.388.164.88
18 Niklas Spies 5.71 6.33 Germany 5.716.695.976.3313.40
19 David Gugl 4.53 NR 6.35 Austria 6.617.1518.815.284.53
20 Robin Blöhm 5.63 6.39 Germany 6.965.807.756.415.63
21 Sébastien Auroux 4.03 6.55 Germany 7.256.347.314.036.05
22 Leandro Baltazar 4.28 NR 6.68 Portugal 6.945.949.804.287.16
23 Lasse Korbanka 5.21 6.68 Germany 7.345.906.818.135.21
24 Gereon Kahrau 5.40 6.79 Germany 7.555.408.317.435.40
25 Steffen Bent 5.50 6.92 Germany 5.507.638.526.057.08
26 Tobias Droste 4.59 6.93 Germany DNF6.966.684.597.16
27 Tobias Christlieb 5.59 6.98 Germany 10.007.465.596.636.84
28 François Courtès 5.79 7.04 France 8.416.446.289.215.79
29 Robin Deun 4.50 7.13 Netherlands 6.087.164.508.169.47
30 Bennet Ströh 6.40 7.32 Germany 6.838.479.916.666.40
31 Fabian Auroux 5.65 7.36 Germany 7.635.657.686.787.78
32 Andre Cichon 6.38 7.36 Germany 7.906.387.5011.726.69
33 Florian Weingarten 4.72 7.42 Germany 7.914.726.34DNF8.00
34 Manuel Guse 5.69 7.58 Germany 8.088.135.696.5311.78
35 Martin Smolarczyk 6.08 7.67 Germany 6.087.507.727.788.34
36 Marvin Strehl 6.84 7.76 Germany 7.338.33DNF6.847.61
37 Robin Kwant 5.43 7.85 Netherlands 6.887.1117.069.555.43
38 Charlie Cooper 6.22 7.99 United Kingdom 10.368.946.536.228.50
39 Axel Häck 7.53 8.29 Germany 8.837.918.139.597.53
40 Leonard Ewerbeck 6.86 8.32 Germany 8.78DNF6.867.039.15
41 Lucas Scheiper 7.84 8.50 Germany 9.618.528.838.167.84
42 Monika Zimmermann 6.40 8.57 Germany 9.806.406.7721.169.13
43 Lars Vandenbergh 6.72 8.73 Belgium 7.566.726.7511.8811.94
44 Berit Brüster 7.66 8.77 Germany 8.788.029.527.6611.36
45 Greg Austin 5.33 9.11 United Kingdom 9.809.4111.938.115.33
46 Julian Fliege 6.27 9.19 Germany 7.816.2712.58DNF7.18
47 Christian Suttner 6.19 9.53 Germany 6.199.3410.3310.758.93
48 Ron van Bruchem 5.55 9.76 Netherlands 8.8017.0913.225.557.27
49 Thijs Engel 6.08 9.81 Netherlands 7.2511.9610.2112.616.08
50 Jorge Ströh 8.40 9.84 Germany 12.168.698.688.4020.88
51 Marcel Doose 5.25 10.17 Germany 9.1612.2710.8410.505.25
52 Olivér Nagy 6.44 11.12 Hungary 6.4410.5314.1512.5610.28
53 Sanio Kasumovic 8.28 11.87 Austria 8.289.0040.7212.4414.18
54 Henner Heeg 6.19 11.97 Germany 6.1915.5311.5513.0911.28
55 Philip Gonzalez 9.55 12.09 Germany 10.779.5511.9614.7213.55
56 Huy Dao 7.05 12.36 Germany 11.2112.837.0516.3313.03
57 Patrick Borris 9.05 12.49 Germany 13.729.0511.0512.6917.38
58 Lukas Plöger 7.46 13.08 Germany 14.7811.8412.6117.217.46
59 Radu Făciu 8.18 NR 13.08 NR Romania 18.9116.3012.758.1810.18
60 Karsten Buitkamp 9.25 13.15 Germany 16.729.2513.039.7117.18
61 Sebastian Jack 11.58 13.51 Germany 15.8011.6811.5818.5613.06
62 Ludwig Fichte 10.66 14.70 Germany 20.0210.6616.8310.7116.56
63 Jonathan Leistner 5.65 15.24 Germany 5.6511.93DNF8.5825.22
64 Jan Pascal Wennicke 7.71 15.66 Germany 7.7123.4612.0620.7114.21
65 Alexander Schröder 12.15 17.36 Germany 12.1513.08DNF22.2116.80
66 Anna-Sophie König 5.78 19.61 Germany 15.9420.43DNF22.465.78
67 Lev Rassudov 17.84 22.80 Russia 18.3844.5029.5517.8420.47
68 Fabian Guse 12.68 23.16 Germany 25.1929.0025.8618.4412.68
69 Hanneke Rijks 17.43 29.48 Netherlands 17.7517.43DNF31.4039.28
70 Shauly Ramin 31.72 43.18 Germany 31.7241.191:11.7752.6635.69
71 Caroline Paeßens 31.08 DNF Germany DNF31.08DNFDNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 42.16 47.32 Netherlands 47.3848.5646.7742.1647.80
2 Maarten Smit 42.90 51.87 Netherlands 50.4048.0057.2242.901:02.05
3 Robin Blöhm 49.50 NR 52.55 NR Germany 56.501:05.6850.1849.5050.96
4 Mats Valk 51.44 54.42 Netherlands 54.5552.7759.2255.9451.44
5 Joey Gouly 48.28 56.25 United Kingdom 1:07.0351.501:01.1348.2856.11
6 Cornelius Dieckmann 52.93 57.10 Germany 52.931:03.691:00.6356.9153.77
7 Alexander Springhorn 52.91 58.12 Germany 56.911:07.581:04.2552.9153.19
8 Jascha Bakarinow 59.65 1:05.34 Germany 2:07.881:06.9359.651:05.221:03.88
9 Kai Jiptner 57.02 1:05.54 Germany 1:04.881:09.2757.021:12.911:02.47
10 Jens Diewald 1:03.55 1:06.05 Germany 1:09.661:03.721:04.771:03.551:23.90
11 Tobias Christlieb 57.72 1:07.07 Germany 1:00.431:18.9057.721:12.661:08.11
12 Olivér Perge 56.05 1:07.16 Hungary 56.051:00.13DNF1:01.801:19.56
13 Jonathan Leistner 1:06.36 1:09.02 Germany 1:08.771:11.841:12.721:06.361:06.44
14 Ron van Bruchem 1:01.31 1:09.61 Netherlands 1:02.811:14.331:11.681:01.311:30.02
15 Lasse Korbanka 1:02.21 1:09.69 Germany 1:02.211:19.691:14.971:05.331:08.77
16 Sébastien Auroux 1:02.93 1:10.04 Germany 1:23.721:02.931:10.251:12.711:07.16
17 Monika Zimmermann 1:02.86 1:11.76 Germany 1:10.251:17.051:12.221:12.801:02.86
18 Marwin-Peter Kurth 56.83 1:12.32 Germany 1:09.721:12.181:15.5956.831:15.05
19 Brúnó Bereczki 1:07.77 1:13.52 Hungary 1:15.751:07.771:12.191:16.221:12.63
20 Björn Korbanka 1:05.08 1:13.86 Germany 1:09.631:16.401:15.56DNF1:05.08
21 Lars Vandenbergh 1:01.75 1:13.92 Belgium 1:01.75DNF1:09.031:20.061:12.68
22 Andres Flügel 1:10.94 1:14.29 Germany 1:11.801:10.941:19.901:11.841:19.22
23 Niklas Spies 1:04.27 1:15.27 Germany 1:16.311:04.271:12.611:19.631:16.88
24 Janis Leineweber 1:04.46 1:17.26 Germany 1:04.461:15.941:21.381:26.031:14.47
25 Clément Gallet 1:17.16 1:20.21 France 1:22.221:31.831:17.161:19.551:18.86
26 Radu Făciu 1:14.65 NR 1:22.54 NR Romania 1:22.331:14.651:33.681:23.841:21.46
27 Axel Häck 1:15.97 1:22.61 Germany 1:15.971:21.941:25.72DNF1:20.16
28 Andre Cichon 1:10.30 1:23.92 Germany 1:18.431:26.381:31.361:10.301:26.96
29 Nikolai Sitte 1:13.21 1:25.37 Germany 1:29.151:23.021:39.191:13.211:23.93
30 François Courtès 1:22.19 1:28.61 France 1:32.561:22.191:33.271:26.721:26.56
31 Robin Kwant 1:23.46 1:33.40 Netherlands 1:29.151:23.461:32.751:38.31DNF
32 Robin Deun 1:11.75 1:33.89 Netherlands 1:11.751:36.181:37.181:31.461:34.03
33 Joël van Noort 1:22.25 1:37.86 Netherlands 1:31.461:22.251:51.711:59.191:30.41
34 Felix König 1:25.11 Germany 1:44.211:25.11
35 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:26.63 Germany 1:26.63DNF
36 Ton Dennenbroek 1:26.94 Netherlands 1:28.811:26.94
37 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:27.25 Italy 1:40.381:27.25
38 Gereon Kahrau 1:27.83 Germany 1:27.831:29.66
39 Raffael Ort 1:28.16 Germany 2:11.771:28.16
40 Christian Suttner 1:28.40 Germany 1:42.001:28.40
41 Charlie Cooper 1:28.84 United Kingdom 1:28.841:37.19
42 Manuel Haas 1:31.83 Germany 1:49.411:31.83
43 Berit Brüster 1:32.61 Germany 1:53.611:32.61
44 Sanio Kasumovic 1:34.97 Austria 1:35.801:34.97
45 Florian Weingarten 1:36.16 Germany 1:36.161:50.47
46 Steffen Bent 1:36.40 Germany DNF1:36.40
47 Lucas Scheiper 1:36.47 Germany 1:36.471:48.31
48 Jorge Ströh 1:41.25 Germany 1:41.251:54.65
49 Dana Sommer 1:41.91 Germany 1:41.911:50.46
50 Leandro Baltazar 1:42.46 Portugal 1:42.462:14.00
51 Philip Gonzalez 1:43.65 Germany 1:52.251:43.65
52 Benjamin Brundzats 1:44.90 Germany 1:44.90DNF
53 Greg Austin 1:45.80 United Kingdom 2:01.551:45.80
54 Jan Bentlage 1:46.41 Germany 2:05.591:46.41
55 Manuel Guse 1:46.90 Germany 1:46.902:21.52
56 Olivér Nagy 1:47.66 Hungary 1:47.662:01.40
57 Marcel Doose 1:50.08 Germany 1:50.08DNF
58 Julian Fliege 1:50.58 Germany 2:16.441:50.58
59 Karsten Buitkamp 1:52.84 Germany 2:02.411:52.84
60 Henner Heeg 1:54.06 Germany 2:03.081:54.06
61 Laura Ohrndorf 2:04.59 Germany 2:23.712:04.59
62 Fabian Auroux 2:14.08 Germany 2:32.612:14.08
63 Daniel Rudolf 2:15.85 Germany 2:50.252:15.85
64 Lukas Tyska 2:16.69 Germany 2:20.412:16.69
65 Ludwig Fichte 2:22.25 Germany 3:02.932:22.25
66 Gamze Aksahin 2:22.81 NR Turkey 2:36.552:22.81
67 Felix Harst 2:23.21 Germany 2:30.082:23.21
68 Markus Emde 2:23.97 Germany 2:23.973:08.83
69 Sebastian Jack 2:27.03 Germany 2:45.052:27.03
70 Lukas Plöger 2:29.15 Germany 2:29.15DNF
71 Martin Smolarczyk 2:29.18 Germany 2:33.812:29.18
72 Thijs Engel 2:35.58 Netherlands 2:52.712:35.58
73 Tobias Wendel 2:36.36 Germany 2:48.272:36.36
74 Arwed Lübben 2:43.75 Germany 4:26.932:43.75
75 Caroline Paeßens 2:45.25 Germany 2:45.252:48.61
76 Fendy Kumala 2:48.43 Indonesia 2:48.432:52.33
77 Tobias Droste 2:52.65 Germany 2:52.653:10.69
78 Brian Yudistira Setiyanto 3:03.64 Indonesia 3:07.363:03.64
79 Philipp Guse 3:39.53 Germany 3:39.53DNF
80 David Gugl DNF Austria DNFDNF
80 Huy Dao DNF Germany DNFDNF
80 Samuel Setiyanto DNF Indonesia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:16.13 1:20.02 Netherlands 1:16.661:33.771:16.131:26.711:16.69
2 Mats Valk 1:24.02 1:31.98 Netherlands 1:48.771:38.751:24.021:29.781:27.40
3 Maarten Smit 1:30.96 1:43.17 Netherlands 1:52.691:30.961:39.911:48.051:41.56
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:38.46 1:44.73 Germany 1:57.021:38.461:38.971:54.681:40.53
5 Lasse Korbanka 1:43.06 1:48.82 Germany 1:59.521:43.061:46.751:48.721:50.99
6 Tobias Christlieb 1:43.08 1:49.83 Germany 1:59.931:47.061:57.431:43.081:45.00
7 Björn Korbanka 1:36.97 1:51.01 Germany 1:36.972:24.861:56.531:42.151:54.36
8 Joey Gouly 1:41.94 1:52.44 United Kingdom 1:51.901:58.281:50.431:41.941:55.00
9 Jascha Bakarinow 1:43.31 1:54.67 Germany 1:48.471:43.311:55.412:10.362:00.12
10 Ron van Bruchem 1:54.55 1:56.48 Netherlands 1:55.001:55.181:59.252:02.001:54.55
11 Olivér Perge 1:50.61 1:56.92 Hungary 1:58.081:50.611:59.46DNF1:53.21
12 Kai Jiptner 1:52.38 1:56.94 Germany 2:06.471:53.342:00.251:57.221:52.38
13 Sébastien Auroux 1:56.81 2:02.52 Germany 1:58.752:09.912:05.342:03.471:56.81
14 Jonathan Leistner 1:34.33 2:05.60 Germany 1:34.332:24.411:44.44DNF2:07.94
15 Clément Gallet 2:02.46 2:08.25 France 2:10.712:02.462:09.832:30.312:04.22
16 Robin Blöhm 1:51.38 2:08.78 Germany 2:03.552:27.722:11.561:51.382:11.22
17 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:59.93 2:09.57 Italy 2:01.132:11.692:16.212:15.881:59.93
18 Jens Diewald 1:58.96 2:14.56 Germany 1:58.962:23.912:13.782:14.802:15.09
19 Charlie Cooper 2:00.68 2:15.95 United Kingdom 2:05.252:30.222:50.632:12.382:00.68
20 Niklas Spies 2:02.34 2:22.12 Germany 2:59.592:02.342:27.562:02.412:36.40
21 Lars Vandenbergh 2:14.25 2:26.24 Belgium 2:27.052:14.252:29.032:22.652:36.46
22 Leonard Ewerbeck 2:13.02 2:27.67 Germany 2:43.782:13.022:18.552:39.112:25.36
23 Janis Leineweber 2:15.66 Germany 2:15.66DNS
24 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:18.22 Japan 2:24.882:18.22
25 Andres Flügel 2:18.52 Germany 2:18.522:24.22
26 Marwin-Peter Kurth 2:20.30 Germany 2:20.302:25.41
27 Andre Cichon 2:21.88 Germany 2:21.882:34.53
28 Brúnó Bereczki 2:23.61 Hungary 2:34.362:23.61
29 Joël van Noort 2:24.18 Netherlands 2:24.182:42.11
30 Christian Suttner 2:25.59 Germany 2:38.152:25.59
31 David Gugl 2:28.47 Austria 2:51.402:28.47
32 Alexander Springhorn 2:31.31 Germany DNF2:31.31
33 Monika Zimmermann 2:31.83 Germany 2:55.212:31.83
34 Robin Kwant 2:32.69 Netherlands 3:33.252:32.69
35 François Courtès 2:33.43 France 2:33.502:33.43
36 Nikolai Sitte 2:33.81 Germany 2:53.132:33.81
37 Robin Deun 2:35.91 Netherlands 2:37.022:35.91
38 Axel Häck 2:39.27 Germany DNF2:39.27
39 Raffael Ort 2:42.71 Germany 2:56.752:42.71
40 Radu Făciu 2:45.64 NR Romania 3:27.192:45.64
41 Ton Dennenbroek 2:51.33 Netherlands 2:51.333:00.77
42 Manuel Haas 2:53.80 Germany 2:53.80DNF
43 Benjamin Brundzats 3:04.96 Germany 3:04.963:12.08
44 Lucas Scheiper 3:06.56 Germany 3:32.083:06.56
45 Berit Brüster 3:14.50 Germany 3:39.093:14.50
46 Olivér Nagy 3:22.78 Hungary 3:22.783:47.52
47 Marcel Doose 3:24.11 Germany 3:24.113:24.84
48 Florian Weingarten 3:24.21 Germany 3:24.213:26.58
49 Karsten Buitkamp 3:26.21 Germany 3:47.113:26.21
50 Felix Harst 3:27.68 Germany 3:56.213:27.68
51 Manuel Guse 3:28.77 Germany 4:00.153:28.77
52 Jorge Ströh 3:29.52 Germany 3:29.523:42.83
53 Max Olschok 3:30.21 Germany 3:45.593:30.21
54 Dennis Loose 3:31.27 Germany 3:31.273:35.75
55 Sanio Kasumovic 3:47.38 Austria 3:47.38DNF
56 Jean-Louis Mathieu 4:04.59 France 4:20.314:04.59
57 Greg Austin 4:16.38 United Kingdom 4:16.38DNF
58 Fendy Kumala 5:18.91 Indonesia 5:18.91DNF
59 Jan Bentlage 5:27.08 Germany 5:27.08DNS
60 Leandro Baltazar 6:57.68 Portugal DNF6:57.68
61 Arwed Lübben 7:01.03 Germany 7:01.03DNS
62 Samuel Setiyanto DNF Indonesia DNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 2:58.88 3:12.51 Netherlands 3:32.473:06.182:58.88
2 Maarten Smit 3:07.69 3:19.23 Netherlands 3:31.843:18.153:07.69
3 Tobias Christlieb 3:12.38 3:23.06 Germany 3:32.503:12.383:24.30
4 Jonathan Leistner 3:22.50 3:26.00 Germany 3:22.503:28.403:27.11
5 Mats Valk 3:09.80 3:38.23 Netherlands 3:09.803:17.054:27.84
6 Lasse Korbanka 3:37.22 3:45.35 Germany 3:54.683:44.153:37.22
7 Joey Gouly 3:35.53 4:05.03 United Kingdom 3:35.534:31.134:08.44
8 Sébastien Auroux 3:50.03 4:07.70 Germany 3:57.284:35.803:50.03
9 Olivér Perge 4:04.72 4:13.44 Hungary 4:11.284:04.724:24.31
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 4:09.47 4:25.61 Germany 4:47.314:09.474:20.05
11 Jens Diewald 4:33.80 4:53.77 Germany 4:33.804:43.905:23.61
12 Clément Gallet 4:46.75 4:56.40 France 4:46.754:52.915:09.55
13 Alexander Springhorn 4:52.94 5:00.80 Germany 4:52.945:10.184:59.27
14 Axel Häck 4:58.91 5:07.13 Germany 4:59.775:22.714:58.91
15 Charlie Cooper 4:35.72 5:22.27 United Kingdom 6:09.635:21.464:35.72
16 Ron van Bruchem 4:41.86 5:26.85 Netherlands 6:26.555:12.144:41.86
17 Robin Deun 5:01.06 5:30.86 Netherlands 5:55.615:01.065:35.91
18 Christian Suttner 4:48.71 5:32.55 Germany 5:38.506:10.434:48.71
19 Lucas Scheiper 5:38.08 5:45.95 Germany 5:45.505:54.285:38.08
20 Niklas Spies 4:59.50 5:50.06 Germany 7:04.655:26.034:59.50
21 Brúnó Bereczki 5:47.03 6:56.68 Hungary 9:05.195:57.835:47.03
22 Sanio Kasumovic 6:34.13 NR 7:40.51 NR Austria 6:34.139:16.187:11.21
23 Pasquale Lombardozzi 4:24.11 DNF Italy 4:24.114:48.96DNF
24 François Courtès 6:53.69 DNF France 6:53.69DNFDNS
25 Karsten Buitkamp 9:12.13 DNF Germany 9:12.13DNFDNS
26 Leonard Ewerbeck DNF Germany DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonathan Leistner 4:27.67 NR 4:44.37 NR Germany 4:27.674:30.225:15.21
2 Erik Akkersdijk 4:09.96 NR 4:51.30 Netherlands 5:11.035:12.914:09.96
3 Maarten Smit 4:43.08 4:59.63 Netherlands 5:31.314:44.504:43.08
4 Mats Valk 4:45.77 5:06.33 Netherlands 5:27.155:06.064:45.77
5 Lasse Korbanka 5:21.59 5:33.18 Germany 5:38.935:21.595:39.02
6 Olivér Perge 5:36.08 5:43.63 Hungary 5:57.165:37.665:36.08
7 Sébastien Auroux 6:15.11 6:29.74 Germany 6:23.946:50.186:15.11
8 Björn Korbanka 6:10.80 6:36.76 Germany 6:10.806:45.406:54.09
9 Charlie Cooper 7:36.53 8:03.34 United Kingdom 8:48.887:36.537:44.61
10 Pasquale Lombardozzi 7:36.41 8:03.49 Italy 7:36.418:43.777:50.30
11 Cornelius Dieckmann 7:09.93 8:03.62 Germany 8:11.337:09.938:49.61
12 François Courtès 7:41.30 8:08.93 France 8:54.407:51.087:41.30
13 Jens Diewald 7:30.13 8:11.46 Germany 7:30.138:23.218:41.03
14 Robin Deun 7:50.69 8:15.74 Netherlands 8:36.478:20.057:50.69
15 Radu Făciu 8:19.13 NR 8:50.74 NR Romania 9:14.728:58.368:19.13
16 Axel Häck 7:52.44 8:51.55 Germany 9:15.949:26.277:52.44
17 Robin Kwant 8:41.68 8:55.73 Netherlands 8:41.688:47.819:17.69
18 Niklas Spies 8:41.80 9:11.78 Germany 8:41.809:53.838:59.72
19 Berit Brüster 8:27.66 9:14.20 Germany 8:27.6610:07.009:07.93
20 Tobias Christlieb 6:02.71 DNF Germany 6:02.716:22.97DNF
21 Joey Gouly 6:48.05 DNF United Kingdom 6:48.057:40.28DNF
22 Brúnó Bereczki 9:49.58 DNF Hungary 9:49.5810:52.00DNS
23 Leonard Ewerbeck 10:10.00 Germany 10:10.00
24 Christian Suttner 10:15.00 Germany 10:15.00
25 Ron van Bruchem 11:47.00 Netherlands 11:47.00
26 Sanio Kasumovic 14:20.00 NR Austria 14:20.00
27 Karsten Buitkamp DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 1:22.63 NR Netherlands 1:22.631:22.71
2 Kai Jiptner 1:33.00 Germany 1:43.901:33.00
3 Joey Gouly 1:34.38 United Kingdom 1:34.38DNF
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:41.66 Germany 1:41.66DNF
5 Erik Akkersdijk 1:55.18 Netherlands 1:55.182:04.47
6 François Courtès 1:56.05 France DNF1:56.05
7 Clément Gallet 2:34.27 France 2:34.272:39.81
8 Axel Häck 3:13.94 Germany DNF3:13.94
9 Nikolai Sitte 4:09.88 Germany 4:09.88DNF
10 Joël van Noort 4:11.91 Netherlands DNF4:11.91
11 Raffael Ort 4:17.50 Germany 4:41.844:17.50
12 Dennis Loose 4:47.59 Germany 4:47.59DNF
13 Jean-Louis Mathieu 7:36.30 France 7:36.30DNF
14 Benjamin Brundzats 8:55.13 Germany 8:55.13DNF
15 Florian Weingarten 9:19.11 Germany 9:19.11DNF
16 Alexander Springhorn DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Andre Cichon DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Charlie Cooper DNF United Kingdom DNFDNS
16 Jan Bentlage DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Julian Fliege DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Karsten Buitkamp DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Lars Vandenbergh DNF Belgium DNFDNF
16 Leandro Baltazar DNF Portugal DNFDNF
16 Leonard Ewerbeck DNF Germany DNFDNS
16 Manuel Guse DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Maria Oey DNF Indonesia DNFDNF
16 Marwin-Peter Kurth DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Mats Valk DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
16 Monika Zimmermann DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Niklas Spies DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Olivér Nagy DNF Hungary DNFDNF
16 Olivér Perge DNF Hungary DNFDNF
16 Pasquale Lombardozzi DNF Italy DNFDNF
16 Robin Deun DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
16 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) DNF Japan DNFDNF
16 Sébastien Auroux DNF Germany DNFDNF
16 Tobias Christlieb DNF Germany DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 33 Netherlands 33
1 Maarten Smit 33 Netherlands 33
1 Ron van Bruchem 33 Netherlands 33
4 Manuel Guse 35 Germany 35
4 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 35 Japan 35
6 Brúnó Bereczki 36 Hungary 36
6 Clément Gallet 36 France 36
8 François Courtès 37 France 37
9 Joël van Noort 38 Netherlands 38
9 Sébastien Auroux 38 Germany 38
11 Pasquale Lombardozzi 44 Italy 44
12 Julian Fliege 46 Germany 46
13 Tobias Christlieb 49 Germany 49
14 Robin Deun 52 Netherlands 52
15 Berit Brüster 53 Germany 53
15 Greg Austin 53 United Kingdom 53
17 Martin Smolarczyk 67 Germany 67
18 David Gugl DNF Austria DNF
18 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNF
18 Lars Vandenbergh DNF Belgium DNF
18 Leonard Ewerbeck DNF Germany DNF
18 Lucas Scheiper DNF Germany DNF
18 Mats Valk DNF Netherlands DNF
18 Niklas Spies DNF Germany DNF
18 Olivér Perge DNF Hungary DNF
18 Sebastian Jack DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 20.34 21.73 Netherlands 20.3420.9420.4726.1323.77
2 Mats Valk 19.77 21.96 Netherlands 20.7219.7720.2127.5924.94
3 Jens Diewald 21.30 25.80 Germany 23.6330.0523.7121.3030.55
4 Jonathan Leistner 22.41 26.15 Germany 24.9622.4129.8328.9624.53
5 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 25.15 26.64 Japan 28.5525.1525.1634.2526.21
6 Maarten Smit 25.36 27.04 Netherlands 25.3627.6327.8431.6125.65
7 Tobias Christlieb 25.80 27.98 Germany 27.8128.5527.5928.6125.80
8 Sébastien Auroux 24.56 28.48 Germany 24.5631.4325.8235.8028.18
9 Joël van Noort 25.16 29.14 Netherlands 25.1630.0030.7226.6936.43
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 25.41 29.29 Germany 26.5025.4132.3037.1129.06
11 Alexander Springhorn 26.03 29.77 Germany 26.4430.4426.0332.4347.07
12 Pasquale Lombardozzi 25.36 30.75 Italy 33.7725.3632.2330.4429.58
13 Björn Korbanka 23.50 31.20 Germany 27.2823.50DNF39.2527.06
14 Robin Kwant 29.47 31.62 Netherlands 31.4133.4029.4731.0632.40
15 Andres Flügel 29.93 31.96 Germany 34.1935.1131.4429.9330.25
16 Niklas Spies 24.83 32.98 Germany 28.0934.1636.6858.1524.83
17 Brúnó Bereczki 26.43 33.25 Hungary 26.4334.7840.8131.3633.61
18 Clément Gallet 30.34 34.51 France 34.6837.3032.6130.3436.24
19 Lasse Korbanka 29.96 35.64 Germany 1:16.5842.4331.1629.9633.33
20 Robin Blöhm 32.65 36.36 Germany 39.1633.8436.0842.1132.65
21 Olivér Perge 28.13 37.10 Hungary 41.1941.9331.0928.1339.02
22 Kai Jiptner 36.09 38.22 Germany 36.0942.5837.1137.0940.46
23 Marwin-Peter Kurth 35.41 38.46 Germany 40.3135.4140.0637.0538.28
24 Felix König 35.97 39.71 Germany 45.36DNF37.1636.6135.97
25 Benjamin Brundzats 31.11 40.17 Germany 31.1137.2534.9454.0348.31
26 Leandro Baltazar 32.65 40.97 Portugal 42.781:10.3832.6540.2839.84
27 Thijs Engel 36.71 41.11 Netherlands 48.9340.6840.8141.8436.71
28 Joey Gouly 36.56 42.59 United Kingdom 36.5648.8641.1637.7554.75
29 Andre Cichon 37.63 42.67 Germany 41.2237.6345.211:10.9741.59
30 Leonard Ewerbeck 34.77 45.83 Germany 1:02.5950.9045.9634.7740.63
31 Fabian Auroux 35.78 46.10 Germany 35.7848.3655.5843.7146.22
32 Robin Deun 31.81 46.21 Netherlands 55.0647.4636.2231.8154.94
33 Ron van Bruchem 37.08 46.65 Netherlands 52.0337.0838.5854.6349.33
34 Marvin Strehl 32.88 47.78 Germany 52.9443.4632.8851.4048.47
35 Lucas Scheiper 36.83 48.24 Germany 54.84DNF36.8341.5848.30
36 Greg Austin 39.21 48.51 United Kingdom 39.211:19.1851.8446.4147.27
37 Radu Făciu 35.63 NR 49.78 NR Romania 58.5058.1135.6346.4644.78
38 Olivér Nagy 40.11 51.28 Hungary 1:02.9651.5055.6140.1146.72
39 Florian Weingarten 52.88 55.75 Germany 1:06.2855.0655.9752.8856.21
40 Jean-Louis Mathieu 44.59 56.97 France 1:06.4144.591:03.7256.4350.77
41 François Courtès 42.05 58.68 France 1:01.6358.5855.8442.051:03.80
42 Jorge Ströh 45.80 1:03.43 Germany 45.801:11.2553.161:08.531:08.59
43 Manuel Guse 57.84 1:05.91 Germany 1:46.5657.841:09.461:06.271:02.00
44 Berit Brüster 58.75 1:13.89 Germany 1:31.271:13.031:13.881:14.7558.75
45 Sanio Kasumovic 1:01.94 1:17.03 Austria 1:17.801:14.091:01.941:19.19DNF
46 Karsten Buitkamp 59.84 1:22.62 Germany 1:18.43DNF59.841:41.361:08.08
47 Charlie Cooper 54.52 1:23.11 United Kingdom 1:25.151:24.8354.52DNF1:19.36
48 David Gugl 29.29 DNF Austria 32.8429.2936.05DNFDNF
49 Axel Häck 37.84 DNF Germany DNF37.8446.16DNFDNF
50 Philipp Guse 2:06.56 Germany DNF2:06.56
51 Lukas Plöger 2:44.65 Germany 2:44.653:01.00
52 Jan Pascal Wennicke 3:18.83 Germany DNF3:18.83

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 7.55 NR 9.20 NR Netherlands 8.3810.907.558.9310.30
2 Olivér Perge 9.16 11.61 Hungary 9.30DNF9.1615.939.59
3 Charlie Cooper 11.09 11.76 United Kingdom 11.4111.1912.6913.8611.09
4 Jens Diewald 11.56 11.89 Germany 11.8813.9111.7211.5612.08
5 Erik Akkersdijk 9.65 12.66 Netherlands 9.9119.1911.3016.779.65
6 Laura Ohrndorf 8.75 12.89 Germany 13.029.33DNF8.7516.33
7 Sébastien Auroux 13.36 14.34 Germany 13.3617.5014.6614.6513.71
8 Clément Gallet 11.18 14.39 France 11.1814.0913.4415.6519.02
9 Raffael Ort 10.36 14.81 Germany 18.5012.8113.1310.36DNF
10 Mats Valk 13.59 14.86 Netherlands 15.7813.7713.5915.02DNF
11 Karsten Buitkamp 11.83 15.27 Germany 17.5314.96DNF13.3111.83
12 Lars Vandenbergh 12.72 16.60 Belgium 20.7712.7218.0316.0315.75
13 Kai Jiptner 16.03 18.53 Germany 19.8617.2819.6316.0318.69
14 Robin Blöhm 16.84 20.65 Germany 16.8417.1824.09DNF20.69
15 Tobias Christlieb 18.21 21.43 Germany 21.6318.2119.1623.5030.68
16 François Courtès 19.28 24.65 France 25.6322.56DNF19.2825.77
17 Robin Deun 23.18 25.23 Netherlands 42.2226.0924.9024.7123.18
18 Jean-Louis Mathieu 24.36 27.32 France 26.3146.6928.1327.5224.36
19 Björn Korbanka 25.80 31.21 Germany 36.8027.4329.4025.80DNF
20 Christian Suttner 23.16 32.48 Germany 38.6635.0923.68DNF23.16
21 Cornelius Dieckmann 28.84 32.98 Germany 34.8631.5938.3332.5028.84
22 Ron van Bruchem 18.96 33.11 Netherlands 18.9655.36DNF22.0821.90
23 Henner Heeg 25.13 33.12 Germany 35.2533.7725.1341.5530.33
24 Robin Kwant 27.61 33.24 Netherlands 34.7733.4334.6527.6131.63
25 Axel Häck 27.05 34.00 Germany 44.4636.0027.0537.4028.59
26 Greg Austin 24.40 34.51 United Kingdom 30.3030.3024.4042.94DNF
27 Joey Gouly 32.90 43.57 United Kingdom 37.1645.1832.90DNF48.38
28 Benjamin Brundzats 31.03 45.14 Germany 31.3335.311:08.78DNF31.03
29 Monika Zimmermann 39.44 55.10 Germany DNF1:07.8139.4441.3056.19
30 David Gugl 15.40 NR DNF Austria 17.27DNF15.40DNF17.65
31 Fabian Auroux 26.61 DNF Germany DNFDNF35.5228.4626.61
32 Leonard Ewerbeck 34.19 DNF Germany 34.1934.4339.08DNFDNF
33 Sebastian Jack 46.27 DNF Germany DNFDNF46.27DNFDNF
34 Manuel Guse 1:09.66 DNF Germany DNF1:09.66DNFDNF1:22.25

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Erik Akkersdijk 1:04.03 1:09.93 Netherlands 1:04.031:22.091:09.711:10.161:09.93
2 David Gugl 1:06.96 NR 1:12.02 NR Austria 1:21.721:13.281:06.961:14.251:08.53
3 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:13.80 NR 1:14.75 NR Italy 1:14.151:13.801:23.301:14.681:15.41
4 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:17.91 NR 1:22.47 NR Germany 1:17.911:22.531:18.281:26.751:26.59
5 Maarten Smit 1:17.09 1:27.58 Netherlands 1:17.091:43.581:20.161:31.771:30.81
6 Alexander Springhorn 1:24.38 1:33.38 Germany 1:27.161:42.971:35.971:24.381:37.00
7 Mats Valk 1:50.97 1:55.82 Netherlands 1:56.111:52.091:50.971:59.27DNF
8 Bennet Ströh 1:52.52 1:58.10 Germany 2:05.081:55.18DNF1:54.051:52.52
9 Olivér Perge 1:54.25 2:12.03 Hungary 1:54.252:21.152:23.462:08.032:06.90
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:02.52 Germany 2:07.582:02.52
11 Marwin-Peter Kurth 2:04.71 Germany 2:04.712:27.66
12 Lasse Korbanka 2:06.88 Germany 2:06.882:07.37
13 François Courtès 2:11.00 France 2:53.832:11.00
14 Lars Vandenbergh 2:12.77 Belgium 2:27.962:12.77
15 Robin Kwant 2:14.31 Netherlands 2:14.31DNF
16 Björn Korbanka 2:18.11 Germany 2:18.112:39.09
17 Tobias Christlieb 2:20.66 Germany 2:20.662:45.08
18 Brúnó Bereczki 2:27.22 Hungary 2:27.222:36.58
19 Charlie Cooper 2:28.61 United Kingdom 2:28.612:29.33
20 Robin Blöhm 2:48.61 Germany 2:48.612:52.94
21 Gereon Kahrau 2:48.80 Germany 3:13.412:48.80
22 Sébastien Auroux 2:50.90 Germany 2:50.90DNF
23 Jascha Bakarinow 2:52.81 Germany 3:14.802:52.81
24 Robin Deun 2:53.30 Netherlands 2:53.303:04.83
25 Jorge Ströh 2:58.80 Germany 3:26.532:58.80
26 Kai Jiptner 3:04.31 Germany 3:04.313:18.33
27 Jens Diewald 3:19.30 Germany 3:19.303:47.75
28 Lukas Plöger 3:25.61 Germany 3:25.613:36.86
29 Niklas Spies 3:25.63 Germany 3:25.63DNF
30 Axel Häck 3:26.18 Germany 3:26.183:42.69
31 Manuel Guse 3:40.52 Germany 3:40.524:04.06
32 Joey Gouly 3:41.88 United Kingdom 3:41.883:50.90
33 Ron van Bruchem 4:00.88 Netherlands 4:31.184:00.88
34 Leandro Baltazar 5:30.63 NR Portugal DNF5:30.63
35 Karsten Buitkamp 5:51.08 Germany 5:51.08
36 Christian Suttner DNF Germany DNF

Pyraminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jens Diewald 4.91 5.82 NR Germany 8.316.285.664.915.53
2 Brúnó Bereczki 5.31 6.09 Hungary 6.405.316.595.836.05
3 Maarten Smit 4.06 6.28 Netherlands 8.334.066.025.687.13
4 Leandro Baltazar 6.00 NR 6.48 NR Portugal 8.416.336.006.586.52
5 Niklas Spies 3.93 6.65 Germany 7.337.785.843.936.78
6 Charlie Cooper 4.46 NR 6.77 NR United Kingdom 7.866.659.414.465.81
7 Erik Akkersdijk 5.38 7.60 Netherlands 8.186.305.388.339.33
8 Ron van Bruchem 6.91 7.76 Netherlands 8.366.917.307.6311.68
9 Marwin-Peter Kurth 5.71 9.46 Germany 9.589.725.7110.059.08
10 Kai Jiptner 8.50 9.57 Germany DNF8.808.508.5611.36
11 Robin Blöhm 8.66 9.86 Germany 11.688.669.779.7110.11
12 Joey Gouly 8.58 10.06 United Kingdom 9.2210.418.5815.5510.55
13 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.65 10.24 Germany 13.467.615.6519.369.65
14 Mats Valk 6.91 10.28 Netherlands 11.587.066.9112.8012.19
15 Leonard Ewerbeck 7.03 10.38 Germany 11.8310.7511.848.567.03
16 Felix König 9.36 10.59 Germany 10.6110.1811.689.3610.97
17 Tobias Christlieb 9.80 11.07 Germany 11.8111.579.849.8017.43
18 Axel Häck 9.66 11.52 Germany 12.2811.2211.06DNF9.66
19 Laura Ohrndorf 10.93 11.92 Germany 16.0212.3611.4310.9311.96
20 David Gugl 8.61 NR 12.11 NR Austria DNF8.6111.039.0216.27
21 François Courtès 9.61 12.18 France 15.9613.6110.909.6112.03
22 Olivér Perge 7.78 12.24 Hungary 15.4112.119.217.78DNF
23 Lars Vandenbergh 10.93 12.45 Belgium 13.9411.6910.9314.2211.71
24 Jascha Bakarinow 10.56 13.18 Germany 15.5512.0010.5616.0112.00
25 Philip Gonzalez 11.94 13.59 Germany 13.1611.9414.3419.1113.27
26 Sébastien Auroux 9.72 13.63 Germany 9.7210.0318.7712.0818.97
27 Manuel Guse 7.11 13.71 Germany DNF7.1126.087.317.75
28 Andres Flügel 7.53 14.13 Germany 16.6911.367.5314.3418.02
29 Greg Austin 9.63 14.77 United Kingdom 18.559.6311.4316.4616.41
30 Alexander Springhorn 10.56 15.14 Germany 16.2810.5614.5814.55DNF
31 Huy Dao 12.93 15.50 Germany 17.7512.9317.8313.3315.43
32 Christian Suttner 14.61 Germany 24.4014.61
33 Pasquale Lombardozzi 14.65 Italy 14.6517.27
34 Marvin Strehl 14.68 Germany 16.3114.68
35 Jochen Spies 15.21 Germany 26.9415.21
36 Lukas Plöger 15.31 Germany 16.3315.31
37 Fabian Guse 16.65 Germany 16.6521.31
38 Jorge Ströh 17.00 Germany 17.0031.52
39 Robin Deun 17.06 Netherlands 21.0217.06
40 Florian Weingarten 17.36 Germany 18.8417.36
41 Tobias Droste 17.38 Germany 30.2517.38
42 Sebastian Jack 17.41 Germany 18.7117.41
43 Monika Zimmermann 18.59 Germany 19.4318.59
44 Marcel Doose 20.71 Germany 22.5920.71
45 Caroline Paeßens 21.13 Germany 21.3121.13
46 Hanneke Rijks 21.47 Netherlands 21.4724.88
47 Martin Smolarczyk 22.53 Germany 26.3622.53
48 Lucas Scheiper 37.03 Germany DNF37.03

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 12.30 NR 19.62 NR Netherlands 20.1321.1912.3018.4020.33
2 Lars Vandenbergh 23.08 27.72 Belgium 28.9125.5931.0528.6523.08
3 Mats Valk 20.59 29.19 Netherlands 29.0045.6520.5933.5825.00
4 Joey Gouly 28.40 32.61 United Kingdom 28.4030.09DNF32.3335.41
5 Erik Akkersdijk 28.68 33.18 Netherlands 33.1131.7528.6834.691:35.40
6 Charlie Cooper 21.84 36.85 United Kingdom 35.6556.2721.8437.1337.78
7 François Courtès 29.68 37.20 France 29.6842.2838.6840.7232.21
8 Karsten Buitkamp 39.21 44.07 Germany 41.0545.811:41.5039.2145.34
9 Leandro Baltazar 36.40 NR 44.30 NR Portugal 36.401:11.9041.9739.0551.88
10 Kai Jiptner 35.22 46.94 Germany 43.8149.3035.2249.3147.71
11 Marwin-Peter Kurth 42.27 47.53 Germany 42.2749.3346.9050.9146.36
12 Olivér Perge 40.66 52.92 Hungary 40.661:03.311:29.0544.9050.56
13 Andres Flügel 37.96 55.56 Germany 37.9652.911:00.881:11.1652.88
14 Jascha Bakarinow 39.93 56.44 Germany 1:07.8439.931:03.4354.7551.15
15 Niklas Spies 54.80 57.31 Germany 59.8654.802:19.3055.9356.13
16 Julian Fliege 50.44 1:07.00 Germany 1:14.0050.441:12.931:17.4354.08
17 Manuel Guse 55.96 1:22.81 Germany 1:14.0655.961:31.40DNF1:22.96
18 Tobias Christlieb 38.71 1:27.99 Germany 38.711:14.972:01.913:29.091:07.09
19 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.08 Germany 1:49.831:01.08
20 Sébastien Auroux 1:01.09 Germany 1:01.091:40.56
21 Sebastian Jack 1:07.15 Germany 1:07.151:18.91
22 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:10.40 Germany 1:10.401:25.78
23 Lucas Scheiper 1:15.03 Germany 1:49.901:15.03
24 Jens Diewald 1:17.94 Germany 1:17.941:28.53
25 Raffael Ort 1:19.58 Germany 1:45.781:19.58
26 Marcel Doose 1:39.46 Germany 1:39.462:41.56
27 Robin Deun 1:39.59 Netherlands 1:45.861:39.59
28 Benjamin Brundzats 1:47.27 Germany 1:47.271:47.44
29 Brúnó Bereczki 1:54.84 Hungary DNF1:54.84
30 Axel Häck 2:01.27 Germany 2:01.27DNS
31 Robin Kwant 2:19.93 Netherlands 2:36.522:19.93
32 Ron van Bruchem 4:36.31 Netherlands 4:36.31DNS
33 Robin Blöhm DNF Germany DNFDNS

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maarten Smit 11:07.00 NR Netherlands 11:07.00
2 Sébastien Auroux 14:32.00 Germany 14:32.00
3 Clément Gallet 19:44.00 France 19:44.00
4 Axel Häck DNF Germany DNF
4 Cornelius Dieckmann DNF Germany DNF
4 François Courtès DNF France DNF
4 Jens Diewald DNF Germany DNF
4 Kai Jiptner DNF Germany DNF
4 Olivér Perge DNF Hungary DNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 François Courtès DNF France DNF
1 Kai Jiptner DNF Germany DNF
1 Maarten Smit DNF Netherlands DNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kai Jiptner 7/7 24:40 Germany 7/7 24:40
2 Sébastien Auroux 5/6 49:28 Germany 5/6 49:28
3 Clément Gallet 3/3 20:21 France 3/3 20:21
4 Axel Häck 3/3 26:11 Germany 3/3 26:11
5 Erik Akkersdijk 2/2 8:18 Netherlands 2/2 8:18
6 Raffael Ort 2/2 17:08 Germany 2/2 17:08
7 Maarten Smit 3/4 21:39 Netherlands 3/4 21:39
8 Joey Gouly 2/3 10:22 United Kingdom 2/3 10:22
9 Jens Diewald 2/3 26:29 Germany 2/3 26:29
10 Berit Brüster 1/2 19:06 Germany 1/2 19:06
11 Andre Cichon DNF Germany DNF
11 Cornelius Dieckmann DNF Germany DNF
11 Florian Weingarten DNF Germany DNF
11 François Courtès DNF France DNF
11 Jan Bentlage DNF Germany DNF
11 Leandro Baltazar DNF Portugal DNF
11 Manuel Guse DNF Germany DNF
11 Mats Valk DNF Netherlands DNF
11 Monika Zimmermann DNF Germany DNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 0.94 1.01 Germany 0.961.060.941.002.90
2 Monika Zimmermann 1.47 1.61 Germany 1.582.061.771.471.47
3 Mats Valk 1.46 1.64 Netherlands 5.381.461.631.531.77
4 Philip Gonzalez 1.49 1.74 Germany 2.531.881.651.681.49
5 Shauly Ramin 1.61 1.87 Germany 2.213.361.691.611.72
6 Robin Blöhm 1.34 1.95 Germany 1.342.411.816.401.63
7 Jaap Scherphuis 1.55 1.97 Netherlands 2.061.832.412.021.55
8 Henner Heeg 1.77 2.00 Germany 3.151.771.772.431.80
9 Björn Korbanka 1.31 2.04 Germany 2.111.312.501.522.77
10 Olivér Perge 1.02 2.13 Hungary 2.252.112.021.02DNF
11 Greg Austin 1.80 2.15 United Kingdom 3.652.182.001.802.27
12 Felix Bolland 1.91 2.18 Germany 2.521.912.082.721.94
13 Huy Dao 1.63 2.22 Germany 1.691.63DNF1.833.13
14 Marwin-Peter Kurth 1.93 2.24 Germany 2.692.411.932.272.05
15 Sanio Kasumovic 1.31 NR 2.40 Austria 4.001.331.88DNF1.31
16 Jean-Louis Mathieu 2.08 2.47 France 2.802.772.332.312.08
17 Jascha Bakarinow 1.91 2.50 Germany 6.652.842.192.461.91
18 Leonard Ewerbeck 1.56 2.52 Germany 1.561.592.05DNF3.93
19 Robin Deun 1.25 2.54 Netherlands 3.471.711.252.443.66
20 Alexander Schröder 2.13 2.61 Germany 2.592.902.812.432.13
21 Charlie Cooper 1.65 2.62 United Kingdom 2.582.472.972.811.65
22 Sebastian Jack 1.69 2.65 Germany DNF2.752.432.771.69
23 Laura Ohrndorf 2.50 2.75 Germany DNF2.862.522.502.86
24 Marcel Doose 1.97 2.78 Germany 2.834.032.582.931.97
25 Bennet Ströh 2.13 2.78 Germany 2.552.963.492.832.13
26 Leandro Baltazar 1.43 2.80 Portugal 2.091.433.003.31DNF
27 Clément Gallet 1.88 3.04 France 3.591.883.522.583.03
28 Martin Smolarczyk 2.25 3.22 Germany 3.612.252.273.783.93
29 Raffael Ort 1.84 3.25 Germany 5.341.843.212.843.71
30 Caroline Paeßens 2.00 3.39 Germany DNF2.912.912.004.34
31 Lars Vandenbergh 2.55 3.53 Belgium 3.3013.863.472.553.81
32 Julian Fliege 1.46 3.58 Germany 2.841.462.94DNF4.97
33 David Gugl 1.68 3.76 Austria 3.134.684.051.684.11
34 Sébastien Auroux 1.47 3.84 Germany 3.971.472.495.055.75
35 Olivér Nagy 1.66 4.26 Hungary 9.331.78DNF1.661.68
36 Pasquale Lombardozzi 2.90 4.36 Italy 3.224.772.906.195.09
37 Brúnó Bereczki 3.30 5.60 Hungary 5.693.30DNF4.386.72
38 Maarten Smit 1.47 6.19 Netherlands 1.47DNF1.631.5515.38
39 Fabian Auroux 1.84 6.41 Germany 3.86DNF1.8412.912.46
40 Robin Kwant 5.36 9.23 Netherlands 6.97DNF5.366.0914.63
41 Tobias Christlieb 1.55 18.06 Germany 49.752.88DNF1.551.56
42 Erik Akkersdijk 1.06 DNF Netherlands 1.081.061.13DNFDNF
43 Christian Suttner 1.93 DNF Germany 1.93DNFDNFDNF1.94
44 Lucas Scheiper 2.81 DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF2.813.31

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leandro Baltazar 2.65 NR 2.89 NR Portugal 3.222.652.654.692.81
2 Maarten Smit 2.75 3.29 Netherlands 2.753.053.653.1624.41
3 Olivér Perge 3.28 3.95 Hungary 3.753.283.524.59DNF
4 Raffael Ort 3.69 4.25 Germany 4.653.943.694.154.65
5 Lars Vandenbergh 3.94 4.66 Belgium 5.004.724.275.503.94
6 Clément Gallet 3.40 4.79 France 3.403.445.2712.975.66
7 Charlie Cooper 4.63 5.05 United Kingdom 5.406.555.004.754.63
8 Olivér Nagy 4.43 5.07 Hungary 4.505.415.317.754.43
9 Huy Dao 4.34 5.13 Germany 4.345.364.696.255.33
10 Sanio Kasumovic 4.58 5.26 Austria 7.964.585.096.024.68
11 Robin Deun 4.46 5.41 Netherlands 4.465.685.135.417.00
12 Mats Valk 5.09 5.46 Netherlands 5.2511.565.095.565.58
13 Jaap Scherphuis 4.31 5.50 Netherlands 4.316.215.434.8610.19
14 Marcel Doose 4.77 5.61 Germany 4.775.035.566.256.68
15 Tobias Christlieb 4.88 5.70 Germany 6.755.469.004.884.88
16 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.36 5.72 Germany 39.847.385.384.364.40
17 Julian Fliege 5.25 5.76 Germany 6.065.306.845.935.25
18 Robin Kwant 5.05 6.40 Netherlands 7.905.116.185.058.61
19 Erik Akkersdijk 3.83 6.80 Netherlands 8.064.783.837.5513.71
20 Jean-Louis Mathieu 6.28 7.02 France 7.466.6310.406.976.28
21 Sébastien Auroux 6.02 7.38 Germany 8.038.937.026.027.08
22 Alexander Schröder 5.97 8.15 Germany 7.688.977.815.979.19