German Nationals 2018


Date
Sep 7 - 9, 2018
City
Unterhaching, Germany
Venue

Hachinga Halle

Address
Grünauer-Allee 6, 82008 Unterhaching
Website
German Nationals 2018 website
Organizers
Christian König, Gregor Billing, Laura Ohrndorf, Leon Schmidtchen, Linus Frész, and Sébastien Auroux
WCA Delegates
Laura Ohrndorf, Linus Frész, and Sébastien Auroux
Contact

German Nationals Orga Team

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information
Events
Competitors
134
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
There is a competitor limit of 250 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €25 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of €5 (Euro).

This competition uses a prepayment-system. Registrations are only considered complete after paying the entrance fee. Registrations will not be approved if the entrance fee hasn't been paid!

Please follow the registration instructions on the competition website. As payment options, you can choose between Paypal and bank transfer after submitting the registration form.

A successful registration is binding. For that reason, we can not offer a refund.

Aaron Joshua Doerner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 108 22.96 25.29 Germany 26.3033.7324.5022.9625.08
2x2x2 Cube First 90 6.44 7.69 Germany 8.117.456.447.687.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 107 2:14.79 Germany 2:14.793:17.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 85 3:52.36 Germany 3:52.36DNF
Pyraminx First 80 11.03 15.11 Germany 14.4014.8411.0318.1916.08
Skewb First 37 5.61 10.34 Germany 12.417.8610.7515.975.61
Square-1 Combined First 39 46.93 Germany 46.93DNF

Adrian Freund - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 70 15.16 15.58 Germany 15.3316.0915.1615.3317.52
First 82 16.78 17.70 Germany 16.8016.7819.4719.6316.84
2x2x2 Cube First 89 4.78 7.68 Germany 9.054.786.5610.617.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 80 1:06.38 1:14.35 Germany 1:10.251:24.881:22.101:10.691:06.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 73 2:32.05 Germany 2:32.922:32.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 49 6:31.06 Germany 6:31.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 42 7:07.31 Germany 7:07.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 58 25.99 33.50 Germany 39.2325.9927.9153.3633.36
Clock Combined First 36 30.68 Germany 30.68DNF
Megaminx Combined First 45 3:12.47 Germany 3:59.363:12.47
Pyraminx First 87 8.36 19.43 Germany 13.34DNF19.778.3625.19
Skewb Final 19 5.28 6.97 Germany 9.525.286.997.806.13
First 21 4.40 6.98 Germany 7.166.259.477.534.40
Square-1 Combined First 36 38.58 59.79 Germany 38.5857.161:06.801:07.3355.42

Aleksandar Dinulovic - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 121 26.81 33.03 Switzerland 26.8132.0945.0539.6327.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 71 4.88 6.09 Switzerland 8.146.154.886.295.83
First 84 6.16 7.16 Switzerland 8.316.996.196.169.89

Alexander Ben Ludewig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 72 14.83 16.09 Germany 14.8314.93DNF18.4714.88
First 75 13.19 16.83 Germany 18.4019.1617.4913.1914.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 3.28 4.30 Germany 5.408.303.713.283.78
First 19 2.77 4.21 Germany 2.774.723.953.97DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 49 50.47 52.50 Germany 53.7152.1151.6858.5950.47
Combined First 59 53.56 58.48 Germany 59.5853.561:01.5854.281:05.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 46 1:25.11 1:41.87 Germany 1:45.881:25.111:49.321:41.771:37.96
Clock Combined First 38 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Alexander Botz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.85 10.96 Germany 12.1921.909.8510.0410.65
Semi Final 10 9.73 9.89 Germany 10.719.8010.109.739.77
Second 17 9.90 10.57 Germany 10.089.9010.5911.1611.03
First 34 10.13 12.03 Germany 12.0510.1311.31DNF12.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.22 3.37 Germany 4.152.223.003.583.53
Second 17 2.90 3.82 Germany 3.897.723.094.472.90
First 21 3.97 4.26 Germany 3.974.334.284.964.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 29.25 39.43 Germany 38.7949.9434.8244.6829.25
Second 10 33.46 36.31 Germany 35.8634.8133.4638.2739.71
Combined First 8 34.22 34.48 Germany 38.0334.2234.4634.4334.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:01.09 1:11.13 Germany 1:10.911:01.091:11.811:10.681:17.84
Combined First 10 1:00.25 1:10.64 Germany 1:08.881:19.681:13.361:09.691:00.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:56.34 2:00.07 Germany 2:05.551:56.341:58.33
Combined First 11 2:08.80 2:15.69 Germany 2:15.772:08.802:22.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:12.22 3:21.86 Germany 3:28.063:12.223:25.30
Combined First 9 2:55.02 3:16.99 Germany 2:55.023:23.863:32.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:28.58 DNF Germany 1:28.58DNFDNF
First 15 1:38.41 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:38.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 27 30.00 Germany 273033
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 14.06 17.74 Germany 17.2816.7219.2114.0623.27
Combined First 11 14.36 17.25 Germany 14.3617.8116.6321.0917.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 18 1:34.09 DNF Germany 2:39.971:55.93DNFDNF1:34.09
Clock Combined First 20 12.65 DNF Germany 14.4312.65DNFDNF13.34
Megaminx Final 13 1:11.09 1:15.95 Germany 1:13.111:17.711:11.09DNF1:17.03
Combined First 13 1:02.86 1:14.30 Germany 1:02.861:11.651:19.661:23.771:11.58
Pyraminx Final 15 5.45 6.07 Germany 5.908.346.665.455.65
First 23 5.27 6.54 Germany 7.5910.945.275.586.44
Skewb Final 6 4.71 5.23 Germany 5.095.446.215.164.71
First 16 4.61 6.58 Germany 7.257.334.615.15DNF
Square-1 Final 8 10.69 13.68 Germany 13.9114.9412.1910.6916.11
Combined First 9 11.59 15.24 Germany 17.6820.1911.5912.6115.44
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Alexander Bühl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 99 19.91 23.74 Germany 21.3127.0024.5925.3119.91
First 96 18.68 21.15 Germany 22.6520.19DNF18.6820.62
2x2x2 Cube First 93 5.59 7.88 Germany 9.9010.726.695.597.06

Alwin Rölz - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.01 10.72 Switzerland 11.9010.52DNF9.749.01
Semi Final 13 8.85 10.00 Switzerland 8.8511.9910.689.3310.00
Second 13 8.17 10.04 Switzerland 10.8414.228.178.5210.75
First 10 7.71 9.47 Switzerland 11.8610.117.719.808.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.99 3.70 Switzerland 3.674.233.692.993.73
Second 10 2.90 3.39 Switzerland 3.363.463.363.712.90
First 11 2.19 3.52 Switzerland 3.662.192.564.335.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 40.15 42.30 Switzerland 40.5240.1542.4643.9147.53
Second 14 35.13 37.30 Switzerland 36.5639.6135.7235.1340.90
Combined First 16 34.34 39.70 Switzerland 34.3440.2143.3637.5241.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:09.43 1:12.50 Switzerland 1:17.201:09.601:11.411:16.501:09.43
Combined First 9 1:03.74 1:10.22 Switzerland 1:13.771:03.741:16.231:07.111:09.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:12.18 2:30.87 Switzerland 2:19.032:12.183:01.41
Combined First 10 2:06.91 2:15.11 Switzerland 2:06.912:17.052:21.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 47 DNF Switzerland DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 37 40.67 Switzerland 463937
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.27 17.06 Switzerland 17.5314.2717.0917.3816.72
Combined First 20 17.36 20.36 Switzerland 21.7717.3617.4921.8222.18
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 32.18 NR 36.60 NR Switzerland 34.8442.5332.1837.4137.56
Combined First 3 40.97 43.34 Switzerland 1:05.5842.8841.5345.6140.97
Clock Final 12 7.25 DNF Switzerland 12.78DNF7.567.25DNF
Combined First 9 7.13 9.59 Switzerland DNF9.189.719.877.13
Megaminx Combined First 14 1:03.85 1:17.15 Switzerland 1:15.151:15.611:03.851:20.691:22.70
Pyraminx Final 1 2.92 3.21 Switzerland 2.923.153.226.123.27
First 1 2.69 3.26 Switzerland 5.663.482.803.502.69
Skewb First 22 4.17 7.03 Switzerland 6.6510.416.344.178.10
Square-1 Final 11 11.03 14.63 Switzerland 18.6520.5311.3811.0313.86
Combined First 7 13.84 14.86 Switzerland 14.5014.9016.4113.8415.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Switzerland DNF

Amelie Dieterich - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 46 12.49 13.12 Germany 12.4912.8313.0913.4414.52
First 41 9.72 12.50 Germany 13.9512.9113.1611.449.72
2x2x2 Cube First 60 5.13 5.87 Germany 9.665.425.157.035.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 47 46.15 51.73 Germany 55.3455.0046.1553.5046.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 35 1:24.83 1:31.95 Germany 1:35.181:31.861:28.811:35.281:24.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 40 3:13.43 4:32.68 Germany 3:13.967:10.653:13.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 25 4:41.77 5:01.05 Germany 4:48.835:32.554:41.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 21 2:03.02 DNF Germany 2:03.02DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 44 45.67 Germany 484544
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 45 26.27 28.82 Germany 28.7730.3326.2728.6829.02
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 20 2:05.56 Germany 2:08.752:05.56
Clock Combined First 18 10.21 DNF Germany DNF10.21DNF13.8411.80
Megaminx Final 6 54.36 59.36 Germany 1:04.5858.831:00.0859.1854.36
Combined First 6 54.27 1:00.27 Germany 1:08.5859.1854.2759.811:01.83
Pyraminx First 27 5.91 6.85 Germany 7.616.229.436.715.91
Skewb Final 12 4.15 6.11 Germany 4.848.567.885.624.15
First 15 2.61 6.43 Germany 7.586.209.165.522.61
Square-1 Combined First 21 22.68 26.11 Germany 30.9327.8625.1322.6825.33
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Andrea Thull - Luxembourg WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 91 15.58 18.62 Luxembourg 19.1018.0515.5818.7119.49
First 73 15.01 16.70 Luxembourg 23.0615.0115.5415.6318.92
2x2x2 Cube Second 75 5.90 6.27 Luxembourg 7.495.916.555.906.35
First 64 4.61 6.13 Luxembourg 4.615.406.346.656.72
4x4x4 Cube Second 59 51.80 56.81 Luxembourg 58.091:02.1153.0851.8059.25
Combined First 52 45.77 53.51 Luxembourg 48.2757.811:07.3445.7754.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 50 1:33.85 1:47.34 Luxembourg 2:00.032:26.521:42.351:39.651:33.85
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 36 3:28.52 3:43.55 Luxembourg 3:55.213:46.913:28.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 39 6:40.30 Luxembourg 6:40.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Luxembourg DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 51 52.00 NR Luxembourg 515253
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 64 31.20 38.34 Luxembourg 40.2637.7538.8338.4431.20
Megaminx Combined First 29 1:36.18 1:48.71 Luxembourg 2:06.211:55.281:52.511:38.331:36.18
Pyraminx First 28 5.21 7.14 Luxembourg 8.906.855.21DNF5.68
Skewb First 26 3.44 NR 7.93 Luxembourg 3.447.339.13DNF7.33
Square-1 Combined First 42 56.61 Luxembourg 1:00.6556.61

Andreas Brandl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 69 11.47 15.54 Germany 16.0216.5314.0811.4718.63
First 50 8.66 13.36 Germany 14.3013.3626.8812.438.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 35 3.30 4.50 Germany 3.304.365.274.804.34
First 70 4.86 6.34 Germany 7.937.315.466.254.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 70 58.53 1:03.87 Germany 1:07.081:03.471:01.811:06.3458.53

Andreas Gröbmayr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 12.08 13.13 Germany 12.2614.9012.0813.1413.98
Semi Final 11 8.95 9.94 Germany 8.959.4611.0614.089.30
Second 30 9.33 11.43 Germany 11.1213.349.849.3313.46
First 49 10.36 13.24 Germany 10.3614.9318.3811.8812.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.08 35.72 Germany 34.0836.5635.5135.0942.48
Second 15 34.87 37.58 Germany 42.0535.4134.8740.6536.67
Combined First 24 33.52 41.64 Germany 33.5237.2148.1142.3445.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:04.93 1:07.12 Germany 1:07.621:07.811:11.781:04.931:05.94
Combined First 16 1:07.69 1:11.62 Germany 1:13.551:07.691:12.221:09.091:17.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:10.26 3:14.14 Germany 2:28.995:03.182:10.26
Combined First 12 2:10.83 2:15.86 Germany 2:10.832:18.052:18.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 15 3:43.08 3:58.16 Germany 3:49.073:43.084:22.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 23 2:47.28 DNF Germany DNF2:47.28DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 43 DNF Germany 4543DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 38 21.58 23.46 Germany 24.5024.0721.8127.2221.58
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 21 2:15.15 Germany 2:16.522:15.15
Megaminx Final 4 47.19 52.29 Germany 55.9647.1949.5156.3151.40
Combined First 4 52.87 53.14 Germany 56.0853.3852.8752.9453.11
Pyraminx Final 9 3.34 5.21 Germany 5.075.435.1416.183.34
First 7 3.96 4.49 Germany 4.604.7113.003.964.17
Skewb First 47 9.27 12.36 Germany 20.769.779.2713.1314.19
Square-1 Combined First 46 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 9.95 12.59 Germany 12.479.9511.5914.5313.71
Second 40 11.47 12.37 Germany 11.4714.2813.5612.0611.50
First 26 11.02 11.45 Germany 11.0812.0912.4411.0211.18
2x2x2 Cube Second 45 2.66 4.89 Germany 3.525.612.665.556.83
First 14 3.26 3.72 Germany 3.593.473.267.364.09
4x4x4 Cube Second 43 46.38 51.74 Germany 46.3853.5551.2850.4057.41
Combined First 41 45.35 49.37 Germany 51.0648.8050.7148.6045.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 37 1:27.27 1:34.70 Germany 1:41.061:31.061:31.991:27.271:43.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 35 37.33 Germany 354136
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 29 20.59 22.51 Germany 20.5924.8324.0021.1822.36
Pyraminx First 35 6.28 8.24 Germany 8.198.586.287.969.33
Skewb First 31 7.08 8.58 Germany 7.087.5610.467.7111.37

Andreas Reisner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 129 39.75 49.23 Germany 57.3743.8651.0852.7639.75
2x2x2 Cube First 112 11.58 20.57 Germany 22.3923.4911.5816.8022.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 110 3:03.19 Germany 3:26.713:03.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 83 1:57.55 Germany 1:57.55DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 27 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Clock Combined First 38 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 75 9.22 13.48 Germany 16.9117.5511.869.2211.68

Andreas Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 116 28.15 30.47 Germany 28.9033.8128.6928.1539.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 106 2:13.83 Germany 2:13.832:21.25

Anne Huber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 98 19.22 23.27 Germany 26.9427.5622.7220.1619.22
First 99 19.84 22.57 Germany 19.8422.8823.9321.8422.99
2x2x2 Cube First 100 6.99 9.06 Germany 19.428.326.9910.668.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 77 1:05.66 1:10.08 Germany 1:05.661:09.911:11.151:22.551:09.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 68 2:05.08 2:23.78 Germany 2:41.532:05.082:14.382:15.442:54.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 35 3:21.58 3:42.72 Germany 3:49.113:57.463:21.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 31 5:20.86 5:32.87 Germany 5:56.315:21.435:20.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 71 40.49 44.31 Germany 40.491:06.6840.5344.8447.56
Pyraminx First 79 6.63 14.37 Germany 14.9413.3814.796.6315.97
Skewb First 54 10.74 14.91 Germany 20.7915.1817.0012.5610.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Bautista Javier Ramin - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 59 12.98 15.08 Germany 17.8014.4314.5216.3012.98
Second 64 11.06 15.19 Germany 13.0218.7711.0615.8216.72
First 65 14.37 14.95 Germany 14.5518.1214.6314.3715.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 52 4.09 5.31 Germany 5.054.099.916.154.74
First 65 4.93 6.15 Germany 7.564.937.715.225.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 78 1:03.77 1:10.83 Germany 1:06.491:09.971:16.031:03.771:19.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 66 2:05.29 2:14.13 Germany 2:23.482:12.922:05.292:21.802:07.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 44 4:31.31 Germany 4:31.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 44 7:49.58 Germany 7:49.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 54 29.20 32.26 Germany 29.5231.2136.0538.4729.20
Megaminx Combined First 43 2:51.88 Germany 3:50.002:51.88
Pyraminx First 62 7.58 11.82 Germany 13.0310.3314.387.5812.11
Skewb First 59 13.40 16.48 Germany 23.4314.0714.4720.9013.40
Square-1 Combined First 31 36.40 41.12 Germany 40.9744.0036.4044.2938.40

Carl Dworzack - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 109 21.68 25.51 Germany 33.6325.7824.1921.6826.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 43 23.66 28.62 Germany 23.6633.9727.7526.6431.46

Christian König - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 10.02 11.06 Germany 10.0215.1011.4910.3711.31
Second 27 9.83 11.22 Germany 11.1911.169.8313.7811.31
First 21 9.83 11.02 Germany 11.1311.8010.1312.259.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 4.66 5.92 Germany 4.969.184.667.834.96
Second 8 2.66 3.28 Germany 2.664.302.844.682.70
First 24 2.53 4.31 Germany 5.652.533.773.785.38
4x4x4 Cube Second 33 40.35 47.03 Germany 49.8447.9846.0540.3547.05
Combined First 29 39.11 44.14 Germany 52.5140.9742.9748.4739.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 22 1:12.63 1:18.62 Germany 1:31.591:22.091:15.971:17.801:12.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 16 2:21.59 2:25.75 Germany 2:27.112:28.562:21.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 3:41.13 4:03.52 Germany 3:41.133:58.664:30.77
Combined First 14 3:38.87 3:50.73 Germany 3:42.114:11.213:38.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:30.38 DNF Germany 1:39.131:30.38DNF
First 11 1:08.82 DNF Germany DNF1:08.822:09.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 31 DNF Germany DNF4331
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 14.10 19.22 Germany 20.8019.0420.0418.5714.10
Combined First 13 14.98 17.75 Germany 18.5019.4015.3419.4314.98
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 35.30 42.12 Germany 35.3043.1344.4343.9639.27
Combined First 4 38.80 43.66 Germany 45.4042.8438.8042.7554.31
Clock Combined First 14 9.32 11.44 Germany 14.8911.0510.0413.229.32
Megaminx Combined First 18 1:19.69 1:26.26 Germany 1:31.621:30.061:19.691:27.181:21.55
Pyraminx Final 2 3.02 3.95 Germany 3.185.553.024.534.15
First 4 1.81 4.11 Germany 5.412.544.381.819.38
Skewb Final 13 5.40 6.36 Germany 6.157.435.867.075.40
First 14 4.40 6.41 Germany 6.846.176.364.406.71
Square-1 Combined First 19 16.67 24.05 Germany 24.9616.6722.5024.6830.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 11:38.00 DNF Germany 11:38.0012:37.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Christina Hafner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 60 11.58 14.64 Germany 13.5015.7115.9314.7111.58
First 61 11.01 14.28 Germany 21.5915.0215.5512.2711.01
2x2x2 Cube First 98 7.37 8.66 Germany 11.967.517.378.0710.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 55 49.41 55.70 Germany 59.0555.0249.4153.031:01.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 63 1:54.97 2:05.95 Germany 2:07.402:01.631:54.972:08.822:09.73

Constantin Lüske - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 9.89 11.82 Germany 13.1111.529.8913.0310.91
First 35 10.75 12.06 Germany 14.1611.8610.9713.3410.75
2x2x2 Cube First 27 3.06 4.35 Germany 4.474.383.064.334.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 28 40.50 43.92 Germany 45.431:00.8643.6340.5042.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 23 1:15.02 1:19.44 Germany 1:19.341:22.741:15.021:27.301:16.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 15 2:18.34 2:24.94 Germany 2:22.532:18.342:33.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 17 4:06.56 4:20.78 Germany 4:22.004:33.784:06.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 16 1:39.41 DNF Germany DNF1:39.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 35 DNF Germany 3540DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 23.24 24.05 Germany 23.2424.6624.2823.8124.06
Combined First 19 19.55 20.27 Germany 21.3020.2419.5520.2020.36
Clock Combined First 25 18.04 Germany 18.0419.46
Megaminx Final 7 58.44 1:02.29 Germany 58.441:07.771:02.891:05.2358.75
Combined First 7 59.21 1:02.56 Germany 1:00.581:08.551:06.1659.211:00.94
Pyraminx Final 24 6.90 8.84 Germany 6.908.999.807.809.72
First 26 4.66 6.72 Germany 10.934.668.284.727.15
Skewb First 34 7.65 9.89 Germany 7.6510.419.689.8910.11
Square-1 Combined First 26 23.89 33.98 Germany 26.5930.9044.4623.891:01.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Cornelius Dieckmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.76 7.44 Germany 6.766.828.467.058.90
Semi Final 4 6.56 7.76 Germany 7.786.919.036.568.59
Second 3 6.65 7.38 Germany 7.337.218.386.657.61
First 4 7.03 7.78 Germany 8.067.9411.527.347.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.16 2.33 Germany 2.332.352.303.882.16
Second 5 2.52 2.98 Germany 2.523.562.803.632.59
First 12 3.33 3.59 Germany 3.343.784.553.333.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 31.34 33.60 Germany 31.3440.3333.8233.9633.02
Second 11 34.30 36.62 Germany 43.3434.6534.3035.7539.46
Combined First 9 29.64 34.99 Germany 29.6445.0332.7237.0635.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:00.66 1:06.74 Germany 1:04.811:00.661:05.581:09.841:12.75
Combined First 5 1:00.96 1:03.54 Germany 1:17.781:04.311:01.591:00.961:04.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.18 14.30 Germany 14.5015.7814.0013.1814.41
Combined First 4 11.88 13.54 Germany 12.8613.9713.8016.1011.88

Daniel Wallin - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.93 9.73 Sweden 8.8411.62DNF7.938.74
Semi Final 3 7.08 7.73 NR Sweden 7.427.087.5410.768.22
Second 5 7.09 8.15 Sweden 9.1310.127.677.657.09
First 7 6.92 8.69 Sweden 11.536.929.817.049.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.14 3.22 Sweden 2.264.334.023.392.14
Second 12 1.86 3.50 Sweden 2.615.312.589.801.86
First 9 1.94 3.09 Sweden 3.274.521.943.452.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 27.93 32.24 Sweden 35.6327.9354.0429.3831.70
Second 8 29.58 35.12 Sweden 33.8929.5835.6235.8436.72
Combined First 3 26.64 30.99 Sweden 36.4028.0826.6435.9628.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 21 1:05.54 1:15.72 Sweden 1:19.301:05.541:12.191:21.581:15.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 56.52 DNF Sweden DNFDNF56.52
First 5 57.46 1:09.25 Sweden 57.461:15.841:14.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.77 14.51 Sweden 13.8815.4013.7718.6214.24
Combined First 7 13.27 15.26 Sweden 14.8218.3617.0313.9213.27
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 49.63 52.08 Sweden 50.4149.6355.7555.0850.75
Combined First 6 53.00 59.18 Sweden 1:10.6359.361:05.1153.0853.00
Clock Final 11 7.16 DNF Sweden DNF7.16DNF8.357.70
Combined First 1 5.87 6.49 Sweden 6.095.87DNF5.987.40
Pyraminx Final 7 3.32 4.44 Sweden 4.704.876.863.763.32
First 5 2.68 4.21 Sweden DNF5.162.684.213.27
Skewb Final 2 3.21 3.65 Sweden 3.783.213.907.933.28
First 1 2.05 2.90 NR Sweden 2.054.013.682.232.78
Square-1 Final 3 7.23 10.71 Sweden 11.7719.458.0812.297.23
Combined First 1 7.08 8.97 Sweden 8.047.089.009.8818.50

David Huber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 88 14.13 18.20 Germany 16.7818.3014.1319.53DNF
First 83 17.56 17.85 Germany 17.5617.7120.0518.0517.79
2x2x2 Cube Second 80 5.25 6.46 Germany 5.255.318.505.5610.15
First 83 5.03 7.14 Germany 7.345.03DNF6.437.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 85 1:16.63 1:20.80 Germany 1:18.381:22.961:21.061:16.631:27.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 78 1:00.71 Germany 1:04.831:00.71
Megaminx Combined First 45 3:12.47 Germany 3:12.47DNF
Pyraminx First 78 11.58 14.18 Germany 13.19DNF16.8411.5812.50
Square-1 Combined First 46 DNF Germany DNFDNF

David Salzgeber - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 94 16.69 19.29 Austria 18.9719.5323.9319.3816.69
First 90 16.31 18.54 Austria 17.4017.5921.7116.3120.63
2x2x2 Cube First 99 8.36 8.84 Austria 9.639.338.598.618.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 91 1:35.25 Austria 1:35.251:50.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 75 2:36.38 Austria 2:36.382:49.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 80 1:06.25 Austria 1:06.251:06.66
Pyraminx First 82 13.12 15.70 Austria 16.9715.6313.1218.8314.50
Skewb First 70 18.19 27.87 Austria 58.5318.1930.9121.4631.25

Denis Wagner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 122 33.06 35.35 Germany 35.1636.4747.6334.4333.06
2x2x2 Cube First 109 7.77 11.44 Germany 11.0612.667.7710.5915.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 104 1:54.94 Germany 1:54.941:59.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 88 DNF Germany DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 53 9.34 10.70 Germany 10.3911.1510.5611.169.34
Skewb First 69 14.52 27.58 Germany 29.5829.6923.4632.3314.52

Dominic Amrhein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 10.13 11.59 Germany 13.0810.1312.2210.2512.29
Second 31 11.19 11.55 Germany 11.7811.6814.4411.1911.19
First 30 11.01 11.58 Germany 11.4613.8611.4711.0111.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.78 3.29 Germany 3.543.722.783.412.91
Second 14 2.61 3.54 Germany 3.734.192.617.162.69
First 29 3.51 4.41 Germany DNF3.513.865.553.83
4x4x4 Cube Second 30 40.75 46.16 Germany 45.5847.8846.3440.7546.56
Combined First 34 44.27 46.05 Germany 47.0546.3144.2751.4344.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 45 1:36.91 1:41.11 Germany 1:40.021:41.241:42.081:45.541:36.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 41 4:00.66 Germany 4:00.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 32 4:58.80 5:32.88 Germany 5:40.525:59.314:58.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 24 2:47.59 DNF Germany DNF2:47.593:33.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 30 20.65 22.72 Germany 20.6521.9023.6922.8923.36
Clock Combined First 24 15.94 Germany 22.7715.94
Megaminx Combined First 16 1:09.47 1:20.27 Germany 1:33.611:15.971:09.471:20.401:24.45
Pyraminx Final 8 4.27 4.88 Germany 5.284.276.004.464.91
First 15 3.80 5.72 Germany 5.336.463.80DNF5.38
Skewb Final 22 5.84 8.97 Germany 15.269.275.846.3811.25
First 7 2.97 4.98 Germany 5.834.724.875.342.97
Square-1 Final 15 16.43 21.09 Germany 25.42DNF19.1816.4318.68
Combined First 11 15.19 16.31 Germany 15.5115.4617.9615.1920.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Edward Khaitina - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 113 19.63 28.48 Germany 32.3638.1919.6327.9325.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 102 1:54.03 Germany 1:54.032:06.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 86 4:07.86 Germany 4:55.244:07.86
Pyraminx First 54 8.71 11.06 Germany 11.848.719.9311.4012.53
Skewb First 65 10.00 18.58 Germany 19.1810.0017.1324.7219.42

Elias Fischer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 8.56 10.65 Germany 8.5611.639.5610.7611.83
Second 29 9.06 11.28 Germany 9.0612.3411.1911.1711.47
First 19 10.22 10.91 Germany 11.3310.2210.6712.8810.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.15 3.38 Germany 3.153.643.324.533.19
Second 7 2.24 3.22 Germany 3.772.243.053.942.84
First 30 2.61 4.44 Germany 4.462.614.725.384.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 32.69 40.69 Germany 42.2245.5840.2732.6939.59
Second 18 32.11 38.62 Germany 43.8041.9336.3032.1137.64
Combined First 11 37.02 37.59 Germany 37.0237.1938.0040.6937.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.49 1:06.15 Germany 1:06.831:05.561:02.491:06.061:11.86
Combined First 14 1:00.30 1:11.08 Germany 1:22.161:00.301:08.441:09.791:15.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:11.66 2:15.33 Germany 2:16.222:11.662:18.11
Combined First 14 2:12.72 2:18.50 Germany 2:21.752:12.722:21.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 3:16.93 3:25.09 Germany 3:27.813:16.933:30.52
Combined First 12 3:23.03 3:35.67 Germany 3:50.613:33.363:23.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 3 51.00 DNF Germany 1:27.75DNF51.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 36 18.11 23.34 Germany 24.8824.0325.9118.1121.11
Clock Combined First 17 14.59 16.25 Germany 17.4114.5915.2218.1516.13
Megaminx Final 3 46.59 51.44 Germany 55.0046.591:01.1850.6648.66
Combined First 3 46.46 49.20 Germany 52.6547.0946.4652.2848.22
Pyraminx Final 21 5.05 6.73 Germany 7.865.055.537.607.06
First 19 5.13 6.14 Germany 6.095.596.745.137.03
Skewb Final 14 5.34 6.39 Germany 6.405.717.059.295.34
First 23 2.91 7.25 Germany 6.889.087.307.582.91
Square-1 Combined First 28 22.33 37.30 Germany 35.5839.0822.3337.9938.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:17.65 DNF Germany 4:17.65DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

Elisabeth Schweikl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 131 53.98 56.55 Germany 53.9854.4157.0558.191:00.25
2x2x2 Cube First 113 11.71 25.45 Germany 25.6829.4321.9311.7128.74

Emanuel Rheinert - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.07 8.87 Germany 8.079.679.358.438.84
Semi Final 14 9.04 10.10 Germany 9.849.0411.949.8610.61
Second 10 8.37 9.30 Germany 8.669.4110.088.379.84
First 9 8.61 9.16 Germany 10.528.619.359.488.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.15 2.35 Germany 2.312.592.152.552.20
Second 21 3.66 3.91 Germany 3.664.074.083.793.86
First 8 2.11 2.91 Germany 3.272.112.772.697.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 32.56 33.58 Germany 35.2234.3333.3633.0632.56
Second 4 31.19 32.72 Germany 32.1333.5231.1933.3832.65
Combined First 7 29.91 33.84 Germany 30.9048.7237.2833.3529.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:00.64 1:09.24 Germany 1:12.131:13.501:09.461:00.641:06.12
Combined First 11 1:04.63 1:10.66 Germany 1:04.631:09.811:07.381:14.791:18.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:06.53 2:16.23 Germany 2:26.862:15.302:06.53
Combined First 9 2:08.55 2:10.75 Germany 2:13.382:10.332:08.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:12.02 3:22.23 Germany 3:20.433:12.023:34.25
Combined First 11 3:27.33 3:32.77 Germany 3:31.193:39.783:27.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 25 3:01.08 3:17.03 Germany 3:36.563:13.443:01.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 25 27.67 Germany 282530
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 14.51 18.74 Germany 19.3914.5116.9119.9120.45
Combined First 14 15.59 17.82 Germany 15.5919.5918.0623.4715.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 16 1:46.34 1:52.60 Germany 1:53.641:54.501:46.341:50.801:53.36
Megaminx Combined First 25 1:18.59 1:39.12 Germany 1:42.411:39.331:18.591:35.631:42.76
Pyraminx Final 22 6.78 7.26 Germany 7.3014.456.787.457.03
First 22 5.19 6.44 Germany 11.416.556.186.595.19
Skewb Final 18 5.52 6.94 Germany 6.058.256.528.285.52
First 19 4.59 6.96 Germany 13.307.467.574.595.84
Square-1 Final 2 8.15 10.17 Germany 8.15DNF11.939.688.90
Combined First 4 9.88 11.50 Germany 9.8810.8110.5520.3413.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 11:21.00 DNF Germany 11:21.00DNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 33:07.00 DNF Germany 33:07.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Emil Mickein - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 68 14.84 15.53 Germany 15.6315.2514.8417.2115.71
First 68 10.28 15.95 Germany 22.5613.3010.2819.3315.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 85 6.91 8.10 Germany 8.056.9112.287.978.27
First 74 6.09 6.56 Germany 6.616.0929.436.766.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 68 48.94 1:03.36 Germany 48.941:02.691:04.291:09.341:03.09
Clock Final 3 7.34 7.90 Germany 9.387.408.567.757.34
Combined First 10 7.63 9.75 Germany DNF10.217.6310.098.94
Pyraminx Final 17 5.49 6.18 Germany 5.495.885.809.136.85
First 18 4.84 5.91 Germany 5.694.845.776.267.43
Skewb First 45 9.81 11.86 Germany 13.3111.499.8110.7814.02

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 11.73 12.17 Germany 11.8611.7311.7812.86DNF
Second 47 9.74 13.19 Germany 9.7415.3612.4413.8613.28
First 33 10.26 11.91 Germany 12.1812.4314.0210.2611.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 82 3.09 6.87 Germany DNF6.635.468.533.09
First 79 3.94 6.77 Germany 3.948.805.406.11DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second 39 46.13 47.93 Germany 51.7547.8347.2148.7546.13
Combined First 46 44.02 50.91 Germany 51.0448.5953.1044.0257.43

Fabian Common - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 90 14.47 18.56 Germany 18.6520.2014.4720.7116.84
First 71 15.04 16.31 Germany 17.7615.0415.9718.8115.20
2x2x2 Cube Second 84 5.61 7.98 Germany 7.655.619.9012.026.38
First 86 4.83 7.23 Germany 8.226.934.838.476.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 74 1:00.61 1:06.69 Germany 1:05.591:09.661:00.611:04.831:11.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 52 1:35.97 1:48.00 Germany 1:57.921:47.631:49.811:46.571:35.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 37 3:38.75 3:47.17 Germany 3:50.593:38.753:52.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 30 5:06.13 5:19.17 Germany 5:28.945:06.135:22.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 29 3:56.40 DNF Germany 3:56.40DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 59 32.38 33.79 Germany 34.6732.6334.0832.3837.25

Fabian Löhle - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 9.55 10.28 Switzerland 10.7810.479.6012.469.55
Second 26 9.03 11.12 Switzerland 10.8612.1911.039.0311.46
First 25 10.36 11.43 Switzerland 10.3611.5911.0111.6913.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 2.81 4.28 Switzerland 3.722.816.194.574.54
First 33 3.10 4.51 Switzerland 3.107.713.384.815.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.43 38.65 Switzerland 39.1844.6335.4338.5338.25
Second 13 34.21 37.05 Switzerland 38.3236.3236.5234.2143.08
Combined First 21 38.53 41.08 Switzerland 42.1940.1940.8638.531:46.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:03.13 1:10.17 Switzerland 1:10.731:13.551:11.661:03.131:08.11
Combined First 18 1:09.83 1:14.10 Switzerland 1:09.831:11.211:18.311:21.911:12.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 17 2:09.75 2:28.29 Switzerland 2:47.882:09.752:27.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:00.59 3:08.79 NR Switzerland 3:02.913:22.873:00.59
Combined First 7 2:59.46 NR 3:09.97 Switzerland 3:20.412:59.463:10.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 18 1:47.96 DNF Switzerland DNF2:37.711:47.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 40 DNF Switzerland 42DNF40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 20.29 22.43 Switzerland 21.0221.2824.9820.2927.00
Combined First 23 17.38 20.79 Switzerland 20.8917.3820.0421.4524.14
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 17 1:48.88 2:04.78 Switzerland 2:02.681:48.882:11.652:00.022:16.91
Clock Combined First 23 15.79 Switzerland 15.7920.70
Megaminx Combined First 17 1:14.52 1:21.98 Switzerland 1:18.031:21.551:14.521:26.361:27.55
Pyraminx Final 23 6.28 7.40 Switzerland 6.466.287.858.177.90
First 25 5.60 6.71 Switzerland 7.195.607.466.506.43
Skewb First 28 4.63 8.30 Switzerland 9.617.3210.767.964.63
Square-1 Combined First 23 19.55 26.73 Switzerland 24.7429.7225.7219.5530.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/8 51:23 Switzerland 7/8 51:23

Fabio Freund - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 92 18.28 18.67 Germany 18.6519.9618.2818.5818.77
First 88 16.56 18.12 Germany 21.2617.0716.5619.2118.08
2x2x2 Cube First 95 6.64 8.08 Germany 6.998.0310.096.649.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 89 1:33.47 Germany DNF1:33.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 79 3:04.09 Germany 3:11.803:04.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 33 5:23.34 DNF Germany 5:23.34DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 61 28.52 35.60 Germany 36.8033.6937.2536.3128.52
Pyraminx First 46 7.83 9.53 Germany 10.397.8510.347.8310.56
Skewb Final 21 6.65 7.70 Germany 6.657.049.308.877.18
First 12 4.16 6.28 Germany 7.525.526.906.414.16

Felix Schweikl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 104 22.40 23.63 Germany 23.5627.8822.4023.6923.65
2x2x2 Cube First 103 8.22 10.05 Germany 14.3910.808.2211.068.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 101 1:53.40 Germany 2:03.831:53.40

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 9.65 10.46 Germany 9.9110.9010.5611.809.65
Second 11 8.86 9.95 Germany 10.2810.648.9413.388.86
First 46 9.53 12.83 Germany 9.5312.8315.1513.6911.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 2.78 4.23 Germany 4.252.787.175.433.00
Second 16 2.50 3.80 Germany 3.212.504.413.784.68
First 36 3.22 4.69 Germany 4.023.225.50DNF4.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 35.38 38.73 Germany 40.2540.3935.5535.3842.24
Second 9 33.02 35.96 Germany 33.8334.2833.0242.9439.77
Combined First 13 37.38 38.22 Germany 37.3838.1340.8337.4739.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:04.05 1:13.13 Germany 1:28.311:15.411:11.541:12.431:04.05
Combined First 12 1:03.75 1:10.73 Germany 1:03.751:12.291:24.581:11.181:08.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 37 21.46 23.38 Germany 24.2523.9621.4649.1221.94
Pyraminx First 48 5.43 9.78 Germany 11.2811.917.695.4310.36
Skewb First 32 6.13 8.77 Germany 10.596.139.1410.027.15

Florian Schneider - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 123 30.41 35.69 Germany 40.6836.4033.9630.4136.70

Francesco Schmitt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 62 13.46 15.98 Germany 16.2839.6313.4617.0814.58
Second 52 12.94 14.08 Germany 13.6113.8214.8312.9414.81
First 62 13.71 14.40 Germany 14.7413.7114.4314.0417.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 33 2.98 4.49 Germany 4.904.733.836.462.98
First 40 3.84 4.84 Germany 4.833.845.176.974.53
4x4x4 Cube Second 55 47.89 54.93 Germany 47.8956.3454.7056.7753.75
Combined First 50 50.61 52.90 Germany 51.881:00.8254.6850.6152.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 54 1:43.68 1:52.03 Germany 2:07.141:51.861:50.611:43.681:53.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 46 5:19.18 Germany 5:19.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 34 6:00.78 Germany 6:00.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 38 49.00 Germany 505938
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 49 28.44 30.23 Germany 31.6930.3828.6340.7528.44
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 14 1:37.71 1:49.26 Germany 1:37.711:51.751:57.271:49.441:46.59
Clock Combined First 33 25.18 Germany 29.2725.18
Megaminx Combined First 26 1:29.72 1:41.11 Germany 1:41.271:50.831:29.721:43.751:38.31
Pyraminx First 30 5.63 7.66 Germany 7.775.637.327.8911.80
Skewb First 27 3.55 8.27 Germany 3.559.717.2510.307.85
Square-1 Combined First 29 37.61 38.69 Germany 41.4338.4137.6139.0538.61

Fritz Löhr - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 26 28.67 Germany 282632

Garret von Gaffron - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 11.47 12.07 Germany 11.8312.0011.4712.3813.88
Second 56 12.02 14.40 Germany 26.6914.5912.0212.8115.80
First 39 11.66 12.39 Germany 12.1311.6612.7112.3314.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 58 5.12 5.53 Germany 6.265.125.155.186.91
First 50 4.05 5.18 Germany 7.094.805.024.055.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 39.50 43.45 Germany 47.7141.5047.3039.5041.55
Second 17 31.34 38.59 Germany 47.2331.3438.9040.6936.18
Combined First 15 34.97 39.39 Germany 34.9737.4039.9440.8344.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:07.16 1:14.46 Germany 1:21.021:15.301:12.781:07.161:15.30
Combined First 17 1:06.91 1:12.08 Germany 1:14.751:12.411:09.471:14.361:06.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 43 4:25.11 Germany 4:25.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 21 4:13.56 4:33.78 Germany 4:13.565:12.214:15.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 25 19.34 21.25 Germany 21.8820.7729.3121.1119.34
Megaminx Combined First 33 1:50.86 1:58.78 Germany 2:08.521:52.751:56.941:50.862:06.66
Pyraminx First 40 6.56 9.06 Germany 11.167.5510.529.116.56

Gregor Billing - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 55 12.95 14.42 Germany DNF12.9514.3913.6115.27
Second 58 13.64 14.53 Germany 17.7215.9613.9713.6613.64
First 67 13.59 15.84 Germany 13.6114.7819.2219.1313.59
4x4x4 Cube Second 45 48.28 52.16 Germany 51.3655.9058.0348.2849.22
Combined First 58 50.69 58.33 Germany 56.711:41.0156.1550.691:02.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 51 1:44.40 1:47.63 Germany 1:44.401:44.951:46.881:53.681:51.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 32.57 DNF Germany DNFDNF32.57
First 1 38.25 DNF Germany 57.81DNF38.25
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF

Guyue Hu - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 101 20.96 22.94 China 21.9920.9623.77DNF23.06
2x2x2 Cube First 101 7.69 9.32 China 7.697.6910.2912.589.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 93 1:37.13 China 1:37.131:56.61

Heike Zbierski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 120 23.77 30.86 Germany 30.2832.7123.7729.5945.13
2x2x2 Cube First 96 7.81 8.08 Germany 7.977.818.478.258.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 95 1:42.00 Germany 1:42.001:49.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 77 2:58.72 Germany 3:04.682:58.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 50 6:38.79 Germany 6:38.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 45 8:43.38 Germany 8:43.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 55 59.33 Germany 555766
Clock Combined First 29 22.97 Germany 25.3322.97
Megaminx Combined First 47 4:09.72 Germany 4:09.724:20.03
Pyraminx First 85 8.47 17.47 Germany 24.9310.558.47DNF16.92

Henri Gerber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.53 9.94 Germany 8.5312.4910.109.979.75
Semi Final 5 7.19 8.34 Germany 8.508.707.839.047.19
Second 9 8.30 9.02 Germany 9.219.588.958.308.91
First 6 8.02 8.38 Germany 9.058.888.028.068.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.94 2.18 Germany 2.001.942.202.352.52
Second 9 2.76 3.38 Germany 4.862.763.283.083.77
First 6 1.61 2.88 Germany 9.571.612.862.912.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.55 33.00 Germany 31.5532.4634.1832.3635.72
Second 6 31.88 34.34 Germany 32.6837.9736.8931.8833.45
Combined First 5 29.78 33.30 Germany 32.6629.7838.0833.8033.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:00.44 1:04.50 Germany 1:09.661:00.441:04.931:03.441:05.13
Combined First 4 54.68 1:02.54 Germany 1:03.681:11.091:05.9454.6858.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:50.15 1:53.95 Germany 1:55.781:50.151:55.93
Combined First 3 1:42.57 1:47.22 Germany 1:54.661:42.571:44.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:42.69 2:44.93 Germany 2:46.122:45.982:42.69
Combined First 2 2:42.30 2:47.10 Germany 2:47.552:42.302:51.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 40.96 DNF Germany 40.9657.88DNF
First 4 51.68 DNF Germany 1:15.6551.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 36 37.67 Germany 403736
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.33 13.66 Germany 14.8112.3312.6613.8414.49
Combined First 9 14.97 16.05 Germany 16.2216.7914.9715.1518.09
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 20.28 ER 29.91 Germany 34.2236.5025.6829.8420.28
Combined First 1 27.50 31.74 Germany 33.4030.7227.5040.8131.11
Clock Final 9 7.04 10.84 Germany 8.93DNF15.118.497.04
Combined First 12 8.21 10.20 Germany 10.5310.0712.128.219.99
Megaminx Final 1 36.95 43.40 Germany 48.8440.6242.3536.9547.23
Combined First 2 42.36 47.57 Germany 51.9748.5547.0742.3647.08
Pyraminx Final 6 4.11 4.37 Germany 4.114.204.555.324.37
First 13 3.78 5.47 Germany 3.787.55DNF4.654.22
Skewb Final 3 3.59 4.38 Germany 3.595.344.684.593.87
First 3 1.91 4.14 Germany 5.213.343.876.931.91
Square-1 Final 5 9.36 11.38 Germany DNF12.3811.849.369.91
Combined First 6 7.87 13.49 Germany 15.517.8721.7515.289.67
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 8/12 49:09 Germany 8/12 49:09

Hróar Hrólfsson - Iceland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 81 15.85 16.87 Iceland 15.8518.1919.4516.4615.97
First 72 14.16 16.60 Iceland 14.1616.8123.0914.8818.12
2x2x2 Cube Second 48 3.15 5.18 Iceland 5.915.085.704.753.15
First 61 4.09 5.95 Iceland 6.735.525.796.544.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 79 1:05.90 1:13.51 Iceland 1:05.901:12.341:09.751:18.431:27.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 83 3:40.09 Iceland 4:12.023:40.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 70 37.92 44.00 Iceland 52.6339.4137.9251.6940.91
Megaminx Combined First 42 2:51.69 Iceland DNF2:51.69
Pyraminx First 59 8.40 11.67 Iceland 12.6311.618.4010.7814.71
Skewb First 33 7.27 9.16 Iceland 9.098.1313.877.2710.27
Square-1 Combined First 44 1:04.96 Iceland 1:04.961:16.46

Jakob Schöley - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 10.84 12.28 Germany 11.6013.0510.8413.0812.18
Second 39 10.80 11.98 Germany 12.6512.2410.8011.0614.85
First 51 11.44 13.36 Germany 11.4414.1814.9513.8012.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 3.39 4.37 Germany 4.026.523.393.565.54
Second 22 3.47 3.93 Germany 4.253.473.655.283.89
First 62 2.55 5.99 Germany 7.062.555.085.8411.96
4x4x4 Cube Second 50 48.52 53.24 Germany 58.6355.7850.5648.5253.38
Combined First 48 45.02 52.22 Germany 51.7545.0258.2357.7747.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 72 2:30.53 Germany 2:30.533:01.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 11.88 19.82 Germany 21.5318.0919.9321.4311.88
Combined First 18 18.33 19.73 Germany 19.0420.6518.3321.1819.50
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 35.40 41.62 Germany 35.4037.2742.8148.7844.77
Combined First 2 33.18 38.61 Germany 46.2242.6538.1133.1835.08
Pyraminx First 49 7.29 9.93 Germany 11.4310.677.2913.467.69

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 8.97 11.19 Germany 11.0911.1512.5211.348.97
Second 37 11.30 11.87 Germany 12.1512.7511.3011.9611.50
First 44 12.16 12.69 Germany 12.4012.1613.5012.4113.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.78 3.23 Germany 10.532.783.003.113.58
Second 20 2.22 3.90 Germany 3.904.003.843.972.22
First 10 2.38 3.27 Germany 2.383.693.212.914.13
4x4x4 Cube Second 29 39.08 45.05 Germany 49.3641.2139.0852.6644.59
Combined First 22 40.41 41.22 Germany 41.7840.5840.4143.3141.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 26 1:14.94 1:23.59 Germany 1:30.081:20.771:14.941:28.721:21.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 18 2:24.96 2:30.36 Germany 2:32.412:33.712:24.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 3:34.00 3:40.40 Germany 3:48.613:38.583:34.00
Combined First 13 3:28.46 3:38.84 Germany 3:56.303:28.463:31.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 58.63 DNF Germany DNF1:10.7758.63
First 6 1:03.43 1:14.63 Germany 1:28.681:03.431:11.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 28 28.33 Germany 282829
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 15.81 18.35 Germany 19.5918.2117.2515.8120.16
Combined First 15 14.86 18.37 Germany 22.4018.0017.8814.8619.22
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 46.31 58.63 Germany 55.7746.311:20.7751.311:08.80
Combined First 7 57.55 1:01.15 Germany 1:39.131:00.4357.551:02.681:00.34
Clock Final 2 7.36 7.84 Germany DNF7.717.448.367.36
Combined First 3 6.83 8.32 Germany 7.6311.716.838.668.68
Megaminx Final 10 1:03.72 1:08.16 Germany 1:07.271:24.191:07.431:09.771:03.72
Combined First 8 57.44 1:03.66 Germany 1:03.6657.441:01.721:05.611:13.83
Pyraminx Final 19 3.68 6.23 Germany 3.686.228.339.194.13
First 9 3.97 4.80 Germany 4.524.115.777.593.97
Skewb Final 17 5.08 6.51 Germany 5.946.345.087.2516.52
First 5 3.75 4.67 Germany 9.784.275.313.754.43
Square-1 Final 13 12.83 17.41 Germany 17.8818.2216.1312.8322.86
Combined First 8 14.18 15.01 Germany 14.4014.2816.8414.1816.36
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:55.00 DNF Germany DNF12:55.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/15 56:02 Germany 14/15 56:02

Jan Pilz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 73 13.80 16.15 Germany 16.1415.2517.0518.4713.80
First 93 14.38 19.41 Germany 20.7322.6116.2721.2214.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 3.34 4.21 Germany 5.164.214.683.743.34
First 78 3.40 6.74 Germany 5.796.823.407.627.81
4x4x4 Cube Second 62 53.47 59.96 Germany 53.471:03.0056.031:05.461:00.84
Combined First 64 53.33 1:01.41 Germany 1:13.7553.331:05.6556.681:01.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 70 2:20.56 Germany 3:28.632:20.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 69 35.90 43.47 Germany 36.8655.5947.4735.9046.09
Pyraminx First 81 9.84 15.21 Germany 20.9815.529.8417.9712.15

Jascha Bakarinow - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 50 12.44 13.70 Germany 13.4412.4413.0015.5014.65
Second 54 11.13 14.28 Germany 13.5017.0511.1313.5915.75
First 52 11.59 13.36 Germany 13.2814.5214.4311.5912.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 79 4.42 6.41 Germany 6.366.296.594.428.38
First 45 3.34 5.07 Germany 5.525.095.493.344.63
4x4x4 Cube Second 21 35.21 39.00 Germany 40.001:00.9135.2137.8439.16
Combined First 19 33.72 40.52 Germany 33.7240.8438.5344.8342.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:04.07 1:09.34 Germany 1:06.541:10.401:04.071:11.071:11.09
Combined First 8 1:01.27 1:08.24 Germany 1:22.031:12.941:01.271:01.771:10.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 1:52.80 2:05.82 Germany 2:00.022:24.651:52.80
Combined First 8 2:06.55 2:08.77 Germany 2:10.252:06.552:09.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:11.34 3:15.38 Germany 3:20.803:14.003:11.34
Combined First 6 3:01.35 3:09.07 Germany 3:07.343:01.353:18.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 57 29.44 33.21 Germany 35.8629.4436.9032.2731.50
Megaminx Combined First 35 2:01.55 Germany DNF2:01.55
Pyraminx First 65 9.80 12.33 Germany 18.2712.4313.7110.859.80
Skewb First 50 6.33 14.27 Germany 17.4710.9320.096.3314.40

Jasmin Weidel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 126 36.11 42.68 Germany 41.4645.7236.1150.9640.86

Jens Haber - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First 2 38.35 DNF Germany 38.35DNF40.22

Joel Cetra - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 10.94 12.21 Germany 10.9413.2112.0613.2611.36
Second 38 10.77 11.90 Germany 11.3015.1910.7711.9112.49
First 28 10.44 11.51 Germany 12.9810.6013.3310.4410.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.92 3.07 Germany 6.922.463.281.923.47
Second 4 1.80 2.83 Germany 3.305.981.803.221.96
First 5 1.98 2.82 Germany 1.983.242.922.832.71
4x4x4 Cube Second 27 38.60 43.57 Germany 44.7252.7438.6041.1444.84
Combined First 27 37.75 43.08 Germany 44.8337.7549.8946.3338.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 25 1:18.49 1:22.11 Germany 1:20.911:25.801:18.491:31.681:19.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 22 2:46.47 2:49.85 Germany 2:49.782:46.472:53.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 35 6:05.78 Germany 6:05.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 31 4:57.27 DNF Germany 4:57.27DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 44 45.33 Germany 464644
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 27 19.93 21.46 Germany 22.0021.7821.5921.0219.93
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:03.63 1:10.50 Germany 1:03.631:18.441:09.561:08.271:13.66
Combined First 9 1:02.53 1:07.70 Germany 1:02.531:02.861:08.931:11.311:19.08
Megaminx Combined First 15 1:11.86 1:18.90 Germany 1:17.721:11.861:27.911:13.441:25.53
Pyraminx Final 12 4.91 5.62 Germany 6.316.405.445.124.91
First 12 3.02 5.24 Germany 7.224.305.383.026.03
Skewb First 42 6.81 11.19 Germany 6.8112.6315.228.7512.18
Square-1 Final 10 13.36 14.57 Germany 20.7516.3713.3613.3613.97
Combined First 12 13.41 16.54 Germany 13.4114.9318.1817.4217.28

Johannes Schreiner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 130 39.66 49.43 Germany 45.6151.2739.6651.411:04.41
Pyraminx First 69 9.63 12.68 Germany 15.639.639.7716.0112.64

Judith Laister - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 111 23.75 25.54 Austria 24.1828.0223.7530.3524.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 86 5.47 8.34 Austria 7.275.4712.3111.486.27
First 88 5.97 7.58 Austria 5.978.307.067.827.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 87 1:24.46 1:46.33 Austria 1:24.961:24.461:56.711:57.321:58.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 82 3:28.83 Austria DNF3:28.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 45 DNF Austria 54DNF45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 75 46.96 Austria 46.961:14.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 22 2:19.08 Austria 2:19.082:46.58
Clock Combined First 37 31.59 Austria 31.59DNF
Pyraminx First 86 12.16 18.54 Austria 17.6912.1622.9015.0328.54
Skewb First 75 13.03 DNF Austria 16.58DNF22.1713.03DNF
Square-1 Combined First 30 36.11 39.84 Austria 56.6936.1844.6136.1138.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Austria DNF

Jukka Geisler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 83 16.05 17.86 Germany 18.00DNF18.6816.0516.91
First 70 14.15 16.25 Germany 14.1527.0616.3917.0215.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 3.71 4.91 Germany 3.714.057.035.505.18
Second 19 2.75 3.88 Germany 9.654.102.753.314.23
First 16 3.21 3.87 Germany 9.183.753.213.943.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 84 1:12.75 1:19.79 Germany 1:15.461:12.751:28.751:40.111:15.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 78 3:01.10 Germany 3:01.103:40.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 51 24.90 30.78 Germany 24.9036.2233.2732.9426.13
Megaminx Combined First 39 2:38.41 Germany 2:38.413:09.94
Pyraminx First 74 10.81 13.32 Germany 15.9712.9217.8810.8111.08
Skewb First 61 12.13 16.90 Germany DNF12.1318.2816.5615.86

Julian Stiebitz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 127 35.04 42.69 Germany 35.0444.1747.5536.3654.72

Jürgen Osterrieder - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 61 13.63 15.50 Germany 15.8113.6315.5215.1616.40
Second 67 14.68 15.51 Germany 14.6816.0915.7115.1815.63
First 66 12.46 15.39 Germany 16.0520.4015.4612.4614.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 67 3.63 5.96 Germany 8.254.096.193.637.59
First 55 4.25 5.41 Germany 6.975.694.255.115.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 100 1:50.83 Germany 1:50.832:22.22

Kevin Gerhardt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.28 7.75 Germany 7.718.017.288.817.54
Semi Final 6 7.15 8.37 Germany 8.8910.447.698.537.15
Second 4 6.87 8.11 Germany 7.089.1910.118.066.87
First 2 6.31 7.23 Germany 6.317.149.018.106.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.47 2.07 Germany 2.181.793.641.472.25
Second 1 1.06 1.95 Germany 2.562.191.062.401.25
First 2 1.33 2.61 Germany 2.711.333.052.073.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 23.27 28.63 Germany 28.3631.6930.5223.2727.02
Second 2 23.08 28.90 Germany 23.0829.0828.0829.5532.02
Combined First 2 24.68 29.49 Germany 27.4924.6837.9032.4428.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 51.22 53.80 Germany 51.8151.2258.0054.4255.18
Combined First 3 55.83 1:00.53 Germany 58.931:01.9055.831:00.751:05.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:37.92 1:45.26 Germany 1:37.921:49.051:48.80
Combined First 1 1:37.45 1:43.20 Germany 1:48.581:37.451:43.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:44.15 2:49.16 Germany 2:56.112:47.212:44.15
Combined First 3 2:54.16 2:56.22 Germany 2:54.162:56.412:58.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 20 1:56.27 DNF Germany DNFDNF1:56.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 25 DNF Germany 2530DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.88 13.35 Germany 14.5213.4312.0914.7111.88
Combined First 2 9.64 11.98 Germany 11.4611.0014.399.6413.47
3x3x3 With Feet Final 10 1:02.94 1:12.28 Germany 1:19.711:18.691:03.461:14.681:02.94
Combined First 10 1:03.05 1:14.86 Germany 1:20.341:25.151:03.051:12.691:11.56
Clock Combined First 15 10.18 12.62 Germany DNF10.1811.6613.0713.13
Megaminx Final 2 37.29 45.80 Germany 44.1253.6737.2947.0746.21
Combined First 1 37.63 42.08 Germany 42.0639.221:17.9037.6344.96
Pyraminx Final 5 2.86 4.10 Germany 2.863.805.078.133.43
First 6 3.51 4.27 Germany 4.044.534.473.514.30
Skewb Final 1 3.05 3.48 Germany 3.056.503.483.783.19
First 2 2.84 3.40 Germany 2.844.783.223.473.50
Square-1 Final 1 8.11 9.21 NR Germany 8.119.28DNF8.759.61
Combined First 5 7.72 11.87 Germany 13.077.7212.8214.089.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 5/10 59:27 Germany 5/10 59:27

Kira-Lysan Meyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 9.32 11.07 Germany 9.3211.0011.4616.9810.75
Second 19 9.99 10.81 Germany 15.6310.7910.289.9911.36
First 47 11.29 12.95 Germany 13.2812.2811.2913.2815.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 2.94 4.29 Germany 3.732.945.285.004.14
Second 15 3.13 3.73 Germany 3.813.134.184.683.19
First 51 4.44 5.20 Germany 7.865.725.064.834.44
4x4x4 Cube Second 41 42.45 50.02 Germany 47.0348.0255.0257.8042.45
Combined First 40 38.63 49.17 Germany 50.3149.9238.6347.2755.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 40 1:34.77 1:39.91 Germany 1:34.771:44.411:37.631:47.521:37.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 34 21.16 23.29 Germany 22.1623.5224.18DNF21.16

Konstantin Jaehne - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 11.53 12.57 Germany 12.4312.0214.7511.5313.25
Second 45 12.18 12.93 Germany 16.8012.8412.9613.0012.18
First 59 11.91 14.19 Germany 11.9116.9114.8612.9514.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 42 4.02 4.79 Germany 6.804.024.254.255.88
First 38 2.87 4.83 Germany 4.662.875.405.404.43
4x4x4 Cube Second 47 49.28 52.36 Germany 1:04.3952.1753.6649.2851.25
Combined First 54 49.11 55.52 Germany 49.1157.1850.0559.3359.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 44 1:35.75 1:41.07 Germany 1:38.681:58.021:40.581:43.941:35.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 39 3:27.78 4:07.79 Germany 3:58.414:57.193:27.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 43 7:27.17 Germany 7:27.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 17 1:40.68 DNF Germany DNF1:40.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 26 20.58 21.41 Germany 25.3420.5820.7522.5920.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 19 2:04.68 Germany 2:35.772:04.68
Clock Combined First 27 20.23 Germany 25.9020.23
Megaminx Combined First 36 2:05.63 Germany 2:22.272:05.63
Pyraminx First 38 5.36 8.75 Germany 9.155.368.2511.628.85
Skewb First 39 9.46 10.64 Germany 9.6310.0812.219.4617.91
Square-1 Combined First 16 20.19 21.81 Germany 21.7221.6922.0326.4720.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 12:46.00 DNF Germany 12:46.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 6/9 1:00:00 Germany 6/9 1:00:00

Lars von Aichelburg - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 119 19.38 30.83 Germany 42.5640.4019.3828.5023.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 86 1:23.33 1:40.06 Germany 1:23.331:34.861:34.561:50.771:52.31

Laura Holzhauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 9.76 11.70 Germany 12.139.7610.3712.6013.30
Second 14 9.63 10.45 Germany 10.6010.279.6310.4810.75
First 38 8.65 12.29 Germany 22.9312.4812.028.6512.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 36 2.36 4.58 Germany 4.505.523.7215.852.36
First 28 2.75 4.39 Germany 5.282.755.053.614.50
4x4x4 Cube Second 23 37.49 42.41 Germany 37.4947.8942.9239.3844.92
Combined First 14 35.17 39.38 Germany 35.1738.8144.7742.7436.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 55.75 1:01.47 Germany 1:01.3055.751:06.211:05.5357.58
Combined First 7 1:02.63 1:06.96 Germany 1:12.951:02.631:05.051:09.811:06.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 1:52.80 2:02.56 Germany 1:52.802:08.282:06.61
Combined First 5 1:52.79 1:59.83 Germany 2:05.031:52.792:01.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 2:49.84 3:02.66 Germany 3:05.503:12.652:49.84
Combined First 4 2:49.79 2:59.31 Germany 2:56.863:11.282:49.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 15.56 18.72 Germany 15.5623.6519.5920.6315.94
Combined First 16 14.96 18.46 Germany 17.6620.9016.8124.4114.96
Clock Final 7 8.56 9.76 Germany 9.3610.8510.659.288.56
Combined First 6 7.23 8.91 Germany 9.288.798.6612.227.23
Megaminx Final 5 47.40 55.92 Germany 56.53DNF54.0947.4057.13
Combined First 5 45.06 54.04 Germany 55.8045.0656.3657.0249.97
Pyraminx Final 13 4.46 5.75 Germany 4.904.465.397.566.96
First 16 3.52 5.74 Germany 5.586.316.273.525.37
Skewb Final 5 4.31 5.15 Germany 5.194.318.735.334.94
First 17 5.32 6.72 Germany 7.466.006.715.329.33
Square-1 Final 14 14.89 17.73 Germany 20.7120.5816.3416.2714.89
Combined First 13 15.90 18.26 Germany 18.8615.9016.8019.1226.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Laura Ohrndorf - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 75 15.03 16.20 Germany 17.7715.6816.1115.0316.82
First 85 15.67 17.95 Germany 17.2018.3418.4715.6718.30
2x2x2 Cube First 107 6.84 11.31 Germany 8.2018.116.8422.807.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 75 54.47 1:07.29 Germany 1:12.7554.471:02.771:35.831:06.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 57 1:40.68 1:55.19 Germany 2:03.781:50.572:10.271:51.211:40.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 38 3:37.00 3:56.56 Germany 3:45.094:27.603:37.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 40 6:49.91 Germany 6:49.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 56 28.15 32.50 Germany 28.1539.5628.9129.0240.58
Clock Final 6 8.28 9.53 Germany 9.409.758.289.449.93
Combined First 8 9.04 9.25 Germany 9.329.249.1810.289.04
Pyraminx First 33 4.83 8.09 Germany 7.509.956.8310.284.83
Skewb First 46 10.15 11.87 Germany 10.1913.7811.6510.1519.10

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.50 8.53 Germany 8.318.867.509.118.43
Semi Final 7 7.21 8.55 Germany 7.218.188.969.088.52
Second 7 7.94 8.87 Germany 10.448.867.948.619.13
First 8 7.23 8.76 Germany 11.947.918.467.239.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 34 2.56 4.50 Germany 5.582.563.684.255.57
First 44 4.04 4.99 Germany 4.625.255.214.045.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.25 32.99 Germany 34.7531.4630.2536.0232.75
Second 3 28.30 32.58 Germany 28.3036.9628.8836.0032.86
Combined First 10 31.15 35.04 Germany 38.1631.1537.0535.2532.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:06.97 1:11.76 Germany 1:13.151:07.711:35.711:14.431:06.97
Combined First 13 1:05.15 1:10.82 Germany 1:06.631:05.151:11.131:22.331:14.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 20 2:34.31 2:43.63 Germany 2:37.442:59.152:34.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 19 4:23.44 4:26.05 Germany 4:31.064:23.664:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 17.04 18.89 Germany 17.7719.3117.0419.5921.96
Combined First 22 16.36 20.60 Germany 20.5320.0221.2516.3621.56
Pyraminx First 34 5.78 8.22 Germany 8.308.415.78DNF7.96
Skewb First 57 9.12 15.45 Germany 17.8817.6111.009.1217.75

Leonardo Fuchsloch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 82 14.52 17.57 Germany 17.6817.8317.2114.5221.40
First 81 13.15 17.70 Germany 19.0616.6313.1517.4019.06
2x2x2 Cube First 91 6.16 7.73 Germany 7.307.6311.206.168.25
4x4x4 Cube Second 64 52.21 1:06.81 Germany 52.21DNF1:14.9054.161:11.37
Combined First 63 51.35 59.94 Germany 1:04.0551.3554.801:01.011:04.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 59 1:40.33 1:58.65 Germany 1:40.331:50.722:03.852:01.382:11.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 45 4:36.65 Germany 4:36.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 41 6:52.82 Germany 6:52.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 63 28.96 38.11 Germany 47.9338.9341.4028.9633.99
Clock Combined First 28 20.63 Germany 20.6334.75
Megaminx Combined First 31 1:36.47 1:52.54 Germany 2:05.591:36.471:48.561:47.712:01.35
Pyraminx First 32 5.53 8.06 Germany 7.509.557.135.5314.47
Skewb First 44 5.36 11.76 Germany 10.3915.78DNF9.105.36
Square-1 Combined First 25 29.92 33.92 Germany 33.2636.0029.9232.51DNF

Leone Hardt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 87 16.00 18.16 Germany 19.7117.8316.9516.0019.75
First 97 13.66 21.32 Germany 19.7517.3640.9013.6626.84
2x2x2 Cube First 105 7.46 10.44 Germany 10.747.4611.6010.659.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 92 1:35.69 Germany 1:35.691:51.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 84 3:45.43 Germany 4:16.753:45.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 76 53.06 Germany DNF53.06
Pyraminx First 88 16.21 23.52 Germany 32.5017.2421.0516.2132.27
Skewb First 71 19.72 30.35 Germany 28.0219.7251.3636.7526.27

Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 52 12.59 14.01 Ukraine 12.5913.8414.1414.2814.06
Second 41 11.55 12.37 Ukraine 11.5512.7312.5812.4612.08
First 45 10.52 12.73 Ukraine 13.0513.1312.0010.5215.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 68 3.99 5.97 Ukraine 7.963.998.255.114.83
First 31 3.91 4.49 Ukraine 4.224.108.225.143.91
4x4x4 Cube Second 35 44.46 47.44 Ukraine 50.2549.3944.4648.1144.83
Combined First 49 50.13 52.77 Ukraine 58.4955.5850.1352.0950.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 36 1:27.78 1:34.22 Ukraine 1:33.931:27.781:33.781:34.951:39.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 24 2:49.27 2:58.26 Ukraine 2:49.273:00.773:04.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 20 4:21.90 4:32.75 Ukraine 4:46.434:29.934:21.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 44 24.84 28.76 Ukraine 31.7226.3430.1629.7824.84
Clock Final 1 6.34 7.32 Ukraine 7.607.926.348.026.43
Combined First 4 6.88 8.44 Ukraine 6.888.558.817.968.80
Megaminx Combined First 24 1:31.68 1:37.68 Ukraine 1:37.441:31.681:44.311:37.151:38.46
Pyraminx Final 25 6.40 9.07 Ukraine 6.4012.229.869.158.21
First 21 3.73 6.37 Ukraine 5.648.283.7311.285.18
Skewb Final 9 5.02 5.58 Ukraine 5.815.685.027.005.26
First 6 3.56 4.72 Ukraine 3.565.425.813.585.16
Square-1 Combined First 37 45.73 Ukraine 1:17.9145.73

Linus Buck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 9.86 10.71 Germany 11.289.8610.9310.4010.81
Second 20 9.93 10.86 Germany 13.339.9311.3611.1610.06
First 18 10.03 10.63 Germany 10.0310.5211.0312.8310.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.90 2.27 Germany 3.912.112.711.901.99
Second 3 1.66 2.72 Germany 3.212.96DNF2.001.66
First 3 2.08 2.66 Germany 2.083.632.252.093.86
4x4x4 Cube Second 28 38.38 44.11 Germany 45.0051.4641.3138.3846.03
Combined First 26 40.65 42.93 Germany 40.6544.1642.3043.7542.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 29 1:17.05 1:25.44 Germany 1:22.801:25.001:28.511:17.051:31.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 26 2:41.92 3:00.08 Germany 2:51.743:26.572:41.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 26 4:58.38 5:04.65 Germany 5:06.135:09.444:58.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 40 44.67 Germany 454940
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 18.65 19.95 Germany 18.6519.7219.6920.4320.69
Combined First 21 17.03 20.54 Germany 23.0317.7130.7717.0320.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 50.18 1:01.67 Germany 50.181:01.881:03.651:09.5959.47
Combined First 5 53.53 59.02 Germany 1:01.3456.8053.5358.911:03.28
Megaminx Combined First 37 2:06.09 Germany 2:06.092:27.26
Pyraminx Final 3 3.45 3.97 Germany 3.843.803.454.275.55
First 2 3.19 3.44 Germany 4.253.363.663.293.19
Skewb Final 11 4.40 5.76 Germany 4.405.045.639.006.61
First 18 4.92 6.94 Germany 10.467.215.614.928.01

Linus Frész - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 11.86 12.41 Germany 12.1913.1311.8614.2211.90
Second 35 10.10 11.77 Germany 11.9410.1011.2512.1118.71
First 43 10.02 12.65 Germany 12.2712.8812.8110.0214.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 61 4.06 5.73 Germany 4.066.796.455.685.05
First 23 3.81 4.30 Germany 3.824.025.066.283.81
4x4x4 Cube Second 32 40.06 46.87 Germany 48.1540.0644.0348.4453.02
Combined First 38 43.34 48.49 Germany 52.7143.3456.2848.8343.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 27 1:21.75 1:25.09 Germany 1:33.091:22.971:21.751:24.681:27.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 56.69 DNF Germany DNFDNF56.69
First 9 1:07.55 DNF Germany DNF1:26.081:07.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 27 30.67 Germany 312734
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 13 1:15.30 1:28.47 Germany 1:39.501:40.021:27.341:15.301:18.58
Megaminx Final 8 56.16 1:03.60 Germany 1:04.2559.221:07.341:09.4656.16
Combined First 10 59.91 1:07.75 Germany 1:07.331:06.7159.911:13.591:09.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 4:58.90 DNF Germany DNF4:58.90DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 8/12 52:20 Germany 8/12 52:20

Linus Kunath - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 63 11.58 16.47 Germany DNF11.5815.4317.2116.77
Second 57 13.29 14.52 Germany 14.6917.4114.4413.2914.43
First 74 14.47 16.71 Germany 18.4117.0717.1015.9714.47
2x2x2 Cube Second 56 4.56 5.45 Germany 7.274.564.996.065.31
First 52 4.42 5.21 Germany 4.424.785.285.568.00
4x4x4 Cube Second 53 53.08 53.72 Germany 54.0757.6853.8153.2753.08
Combined First 66 54.81 1:01.90 Germany 1:08.6954.811:16.5559.2457.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 55 1:49.71 1:53.34 Germany 1:49.711:52.711:53.901:56.561:53.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 32 3:28.77 3:31.70 Germany 3:35.913:30.433:28.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 29 4:25.22 5:18.01 Germany 4:25.225:22.096:06.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 46 25.22 28.98 Germany 25.2229.4327.1130.4130.81
Clock Combined First 16 13.05 16.07 Germany 14.97DNF13.0515.5617.69
Megaminx Combined First 22 1:26.78 1:34.28 Germany 1:28.541:39.801:34.501:26.781:46.81
Pyraminx Final 10 4.05 5.25 Germany 4.345.685.724.055.97
First 11 2.50 5.00 Germany 4.787.215.772.504.46
Skewb First 43 7.84 11.35 Germany 14.6512.0810.467.8411.50
Square-1 Combined First 34 33.88 44.89 Germany 44.0933.8850.1154.7840.46

Livio Cozzio - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 107 21.28 25.29 Switzerland 23.5026.8425.5228.9321.28

Lucas Dusil - Czech Republic WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 71 12.53 16.00 Czech Republic 20.4316.9716.9314.0912.53
First 77 15.05 17.07 Czech Republic 16.3815.0518.0516.7718.31
2x2x2 Cube Second 40 3.13 4.74 Czech Republic 5.093.135.114.02DNF
First 46 3.00 5.11 Czech Republic 5.095.504.883.005.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 90 1:33.64 Czech Republic 1:56.811:33.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 55 30.13 32.49 Czech Republic 31.7530.1331.1634.5554.41
Pyraminx First 58 9.68 11.41 Czech Republic 12.6813.1510.759.6810.81
Skewb First 30 4.16 8.56 Czech Republic 9.339.6310.596.714.16
Square-1 Combined First 22 22.55 26.29 Czech Republic 22.5525.2426.4127.2129.68

Luis Kleinheinz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 64 12.50 16.47 Germany 15.9412.5019.1114.36DNF
Second 62 13.02 14.85 Germany 14.4516.6413.4613.0217.64
First 58 11.13 14.02 Germany 13.6615.9414.1911.1314.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 53 3.86 5.34 Germany 6.313.865.057.464.66
First 42 4.74 4.97 Germany 6.365.094.744.805.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 72 48.84 1:03.99 Germany 48.841:11.1357.211:03.631:15.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 48 1:36.36 1:45.02 Germany 1:36.361:38.431:53.471:54.361:43.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 31 3:14.59 3:31.27 Germany 3:30.473:14.593:48.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 36 6:15.93 Germany 6:15.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 40 43.67 Germany 424049
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 31 18.69 22.95 Germany 24.0018.6922.9325.0321.91
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 26 3:00.30 Germany DNF3:00.30
Clock Final 10 6.80 DNF Germany 8.256.8022.62DNFDNF
Combined First 5 6.61 8.75 Germany 8.80DNF10.696.756.61
Megaminx Combined First 40 2:38.97 Germany 2:38.972:55.65
Pyraminx First 44 5.03 9.34 Germany 7.12DNF11.085.039.81
Skewb Final 20 6.09 7.23 Germany 7.668.037.346.696.09
First 24 7.06 7.65 Germany 7.067.588.718.167.22
Square-1 Combined First 33 34.68 42.00 Germany 40.8344.0641.9743.1934.68

Luis Rotzoll - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 85 15.42 18.02 Germany 15.4220.3918.7717.4617.84
First 91 14.94 19.02 Germany 14.9418.6122.5315.92DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 63 4.08 5.84 Germany 7.444.088.385.524.55
First 85 5.02 7.22 Germany DNF9.035.816.815.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 111 DNF Germany DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 82 1:11.91 Germany 1:48.501:11.91
Pyraminx First 36 6.87 8.39 Germany 7.1610.117.91DNF6.87
Skewb First 55 12.41 15.09 Germany 14.4512.4115.7615.06DNF

Maja von Borstel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 84 15.66 17.89 Germany 16.5316.7724.6115.6620.38
First 76 14.75 16.85 Germany 29.5614.7519.2815.3815.88
2x2x2 Cube Second 81 5.62 6.83 Germany 6.055.627.718.506.72
First 87 4.97 7.38 Germany 6.788.416.949.354.97
4x4x4 Cube Second 63 56.02 1:03.55 Germany 1:08.341:07.6558.401:04.6156.02
Combined First 65 57.07 1:01.71 Germany 1:02.9059.4257.071:07.221:02.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 64 2:01.59 2:08.62 Germany 2:24.162:09.862:01.592:08.572:07.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 33 3:28.64 3:32.57 Germany 3:29.153:39.923:28.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 38 6:28.28 Germany 6:28.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34 37.33 Germany 374134
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 81 1:11.44 Germany 1:11.441:29.82
Clock Combined First 31 23.68 Germany 26.2923.68
Megaminx Combined First 44 2:53.81 Germany 3:17.332:53.81
Pyraminx First 73 10.81 13.18 Germany 12.4420.5212.0310.8115.06
Skewb First 67 13.58 20.73 Germany 28.1113.5822.3019.8120.09
Square-1 Combined First 38 45.84 Germany 45.8447.37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/4 34:58 Germany 2/4 34:58

Malte Ihlefeld - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 10.56 11.47 Germany 11.6111.2910.5611.5013.43
Second 28 10.56 11.25 Germany 11.8210.5911.3410.5614.49
First 29 9.43 11.58 Germany 10.6313.6414.3110.479.43
2x2x2 Cube Second 39 3.51 4.65 Germany 4.403.514.655.414.90
First 43 2.18 4.99 Germany 4.212.185.415.366.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 38.52 41.77 Germany 40.2142.0644.0338.5243.04
Second 16 35.47 38.25 Germany 46.1636.6635.4740.0538.04
Combined First 23 38.08 41.35 Germany 40.6641.5941.7942.2738.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:09.31 1:16.17 Germany 1:09.311:14.281:23.091:12.861:21.38
Combined First 19 1:10.78 1:14.39 Germany 1:12.691:14.531:10.781:32.571:15.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:01.59 2:05.04 Germany 2:07.352:01.592:06.18
Combined First 6 1:55.21 2:04.35 Germany 2:06.212:11.631:55.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:04.29 3:20.94 Germany 3:29.283:29.253:04.29
Combined First 10 3:12.17 3:22.32 Germany 3:19.693:35.113:12.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 50.69 DNF Germany DNFDNF50.69
First 8 1:06.11 DNF Germany 1:06.11DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24 27.67 Germany 302429
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 33 19.58 23.12 Germany 21.9924.8619.5824.4922.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 51.91 1:07.70 Germany 1:15.901:09.911:24.0257.2851.91
Combined First 8 50.38 1:04.70 Germany 1:13.0258.251:05.711:10.1550.38
Clock Combined First 13 9.58 11.31 Germany DNF10.5811.6811.679.58
Megaminx Final 11 1:06.26 1:09.86 Germany 1:14.951:12.871:10.101:06.261:06.60
Combined First 11 1:04.52 1:10.10 Germany 1:15.061:22.421:04.521:10.531:04.71
Pyraminx Final 16 4.56 6.18 Germany 6.776.415.358.374.56
First 10 3.21 4.93 Germany 6.393.214.943.476.75
Skewb Final 7 4.88 5.40 Germany 5.337.054.885.725.16
First 20 4.21 6.98 Germany 7.367.3111.514.216.28
Square-1 Final 4 9.75 11.27 Germany 12.5810.9010.3414.929.75
Combined First 2 9.96 11.30 Germany 10.8210.2712.829.9621.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF Germany DNF

Mario Förderer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 10.58 12.29 Germany 10.5813.6612.4011.8812.58
Second 49 11.31 13.63 Germany 11.9114.9511.3114.0215.05
First 54 12.15 13.73 Germany 13.9214.4212.1515.0212.85
2x2x2 Cube Second 55 3.84 5.43 Germany 3.847.945.465.914.92
First 71 5.16 6.34 Germany 5.985.838.695.167.22
4x4x4 Cube Second 57 49.91 56.12 Germany 53.361:02.8853.781:01.2249.91
Combined First 62 52.72 59.29 Germany 54.241:06.162:07.9652.7257.46

Markus Kasparofsky - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 48 12.37 13.11 Germany 14.8413.8412.9312.5512.37
Second 66 11.47 15.32 Germany 16.2613.6311.4719.0816.06
First 57 12.76 13.98 Germany 15.4714.7512.9312.7614.27
2x2x2 Cube Second 60 4.21 5.68 Germany 5.595.136.3211.844.21
First 77 5.25 6.71 Germany 11.307.725.255.966.45
4x4x4 Cube Second 48 45.67 52.50 Germany 56.8350.1152.3845.6755.00
Combined First 45 46.81 50.54 Germany 50.9457.4952.0748.6246.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 38 1:22.65 1:35.46 Germany 1:35.871:39.961:30.551:22.651:43.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 23 2:41.65 2:56.00 Germany 2:41.652:51.273:15.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 22 4:19.35 4:36.18 Germany 4:19.355:09.274:19.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 52 28.33 31.18 Germany 31.0128.3330.8331.6948.97
Pyraminx First 56 7.75 11.33 Germany 13.8310.339.847.7520.62

Markus Pirzer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 112 22.39 27.87 Germany 30.2927.2729.3027.0322.39
2x2x2 Cube First 106 7.00 11.16 Germany 7.007.3315.6417.5210.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 98 1:46.15 Germany 2:24.471:46.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 81 3:10.86 Germany 3:30.783:10.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 48 6:05.00 Germany 6:05.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 31 DNF Germany DNF3631
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 79 1:06.21 Germany 1:12.261:06.21
Clock Combined First 35 27.47 Germany 33.5227.47
Skewb First 66 12.36 19.39 Germany 21.2521.5712.3615.3422.18

Martin Brath - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 9.16 10.10 Germany 12.599.289.809.1611.21
Second 6 7.17 8.26 Germany 8.3810.228.267.178.15
First 5 7.73 8.35 Germany 9.548.009.227.737.82
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 2.90 4.42 Germany 5.603.347.724.312.90
First 17 3.66 4.07 Germany 3.764.614.083.664.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 29.75 38.76 Germany 47.5839.4829.7542.1634.65
Second 20 33.53 38.85 Germany 36.5640.0433.5341.6039.96
Combined First 25 40.30 41.64 Germany 45.9640.9743.1140.8340.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 28 1:22.25 1:25.16 Germany 1:29.591:23.391:26.861:22.251:25.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 29 3:04.71 3:24.70 Germany 3:48.943:04.713:20.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 27 5:08.21 5:15.16 Germany 5:08.215:19.265:18.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 1:43.94 DNF Germany 1:43.94DNFDNF
First 10 1:08.65 1:16.72 Germany 1:20.661:08.651:20.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 45 DNF Germany DNSDNS45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 16.59 18.57 Germany 23.6620.3116.5917.2718.13
Combined First 17 16.47 19.41 Germany 16.4721.9117.4321.5119.28
Megaminx Combined First 21 1:19.32 1:29.15 Germany 1:19.321:25.871:30.681:30.911:32.16
Pyraminx First 52 7.30 10.70 Germany 17.927.309.9312.259.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 8:41.13 DNF Germany DNF8:41.139:31.16
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 20:56.00 DNF Germany 20:56.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 13/13 55:14 Germany 13/13 55:14

Martin Reinisch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 100 19.59 22.79 Germany 24.4720.3328.2723.5819.59
2x2x2 Cube First 92 6.59 7.73 Germany 7.726.596.868.6010.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 97 1:45.99 Germany 3:11.301:45.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 80 3:04.31 Germany 3:08.113:04.31
Pyraminx First 76 7.86 13.63 Germany 13.7714.757.8614.5312.60
Skewb First 53 8.02 14.70 Germany DNF17.6516.088.0210.37
Square-1 Combined First 45 1:12.52 Germany 1:12.52DNF

Max Amann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 54 11.54 14.20 Germany 11.5415.1814.4614.8713.26
Second 65 11.75 15.26 Germany 15.0313.0611.7517.68DNF
First 55 11.25 13.85 Germany 12.7813.1715.6111.25DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 70 5.32 6.01 Germany 6.635.918.875.505.32
First 76 4.41 6.66 Germany 6.926.984.419.126.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 83 1:08.92 1:19.14 Germany 1:13.651:30.961:12.801:32.491:08.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 74 2:34.91 Germany 2:43.762:34.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 77 57.42 Germany 1:08.8457.42
Skewb First 73 20.34 37.17 Germany 37.7320.3446.00DNF27.79

Maxim Dauenhauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 97 17.06 20.99 Germany 19.34DNF20.9617.0622.68
First 98 15.06 22.41 Germany 27.8421.8425.6415.0619.75
2x2x2 Cube Second 73 4.09 6.19 Germany 6.165.966.474.096.45
First 63 5.86 6.11 Germany 7.526.046.175.866.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 88 1:32.84 Germany 2:32.841:32.84

Melda Eksi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 106 20.19 24.23 Germany 25.2125.1820.19DNF22.31
2x2x2 Cube First 104 8.19 10.39 Germany 11.8111.059.8710.268.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 111 DNF Germany DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 67 2:00.96 2:14.97 Germany 2:11.762:00.962:20.822:22.272:12.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 34 3:31.25 3:38.82 Germany 3:39.023:31.253:46.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 28 5:01.44 5:16.34 Germany 5:33.745:13.845:01.44

Michael Schildbach - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 103 19.41 23.60 Germany 22.8824.7527.7823.1619.41

Michael Wittwer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 9.68 10.61 Germany 10.259.6810.0511.53DNF
Second 21 10.08 10.95 Germany 10.3310.0812.2210.7211.80
First 17 9.96 10.58 Germany 10.8810.419.9610.4612.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 46 4.09 4.95 Germany 4.476.785.714.094.66
First 58 4.46 5.67 Germany 6.009.285.255.754.46
4x4x4 Cube Second 44 46.58 51.81 Germany 46.5847.831:11.9151.0056.59
Combined First 33 42.15 45.64 Germany 46.1653.4747.6642.1543.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 42 1:38.97 1:40.77 Germany 1:39.361:48.501:39.281:38.971:43.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 47 22.06 29.56 Germany 27.5634.1722.0626.94DNF

Milena Oppelt - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 76 14.19 16.28 Germany 14.1920.5215.3615.8117.68
First 78 16.47 17.32 Germany 19.7116.9717.1316.4717.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 78 5.54 6.37 Germany 5.547.465.926.346.84
First 48 3.90 5.12 Germany 3.905.964.534.886.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 99 1:46.50 Germany 2:15.341:46.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 76 2:46.91 Germany 2:48.312:46.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 73 34.72 46.18 Germany 34.721:23.5542.6947.0548.81
Pyraminx First 50 6.90 9.97 Germany 19.188.388.8812.656.90
Skewb First 60 8.50 16.50 Germany 19.0017.82DNF8.5012.69

Minhyun Kim (김민현) - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 47 11.97 12.72 Republic of Korea 12.8412.7311.9713.8612.59
Second 44 11.78 12.57 Republic of Korea 12.6411.7812.9712.1113.50
First 40 11.81 12.42 Republic of Korea 12.2512.6311.8112.3713.11
2x2x2 Cube Second 43 3.90 4.88 Republic of Korea 4.2510.434.885.503.90
First 22 3.22 4.30 Republic of Korea 3.225.194.304.044.56
4x4x4 Cube Second 24 36.32 43.01 Republic of Korea 40.5236.3248.5839.9348.97
Combined First 31 42.47 44.91 Republic of Korea 54.6946.5942.4845.6742.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 32 1:21.50 1:27.28 Republic of Korea 1:27.221:28.811:21.501:31.341:25.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 25 2:44.24 2:59.21 Republic of Korea 3:02.223:11.162:44.24
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 23 4:34.63 4:53.40 Republic of Korea 5:14.734:50.854:34.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:36.13 DNF Republic of Korea 1:36.131:42.07DNF
First 13 1:15.48 DNF Republic of Korea 1:15.48DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 31 DNF Republic of Korea DNF3132
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 40 21.55 24.41 Republic of Korea 23.8626.3723.1521.5526.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 23 2:26.36 Republic of Korea 3:24.412:26.36
Megaminx Combined First 19 1:09.87 1:27.54 Republic of Korea 1:30.811:26.411:09.871:25.411:38.05
Pyraminx First 39 8.21 8.96 Republic of Korea 8.868.218.969.069.51
Skewb First 49 9.97 13.80 Republic of Korea 17.409.9712.7723.0611.22
Square-1 Combined First 27 27.50 34.27 Republic of Korea 38.8427.5028.9337.3836.50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 9:24.44 DNF Republic of Korea DNFDNF9:24.44
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Republic of Korea DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/8 56:03 Republic of Korea 7/8 56:03

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 9.33 10.79 Germany 12.509.3310.5511.4710.34
Second 43 11.58 12.49 Germany 11.5813.2212.3313.3811.91
First 20 10.19 10.93 Germany 11.7210.3311.4010.1911.06
2x2x2 Cube Second 47 2.93 5.14 Germany 4.892.935.155.378.05
First 49 3.22 5.16 Germany 4.316.265.655.523.22
4x4x4 Cube Second 38 44.78 47.80 Germany 44.7847.1150.1546.1551.96
Combined First 32 41.18 45.62 Germany 46.8447.5246.0843.9441.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 41 1:32.80 1:40.47 Germany 1:38.631:40.881:43.591:41.911:32.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 28 3:34.78 DNF Germany DNF3:34.78DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.78 17.55 Germany 18.6919.2516.8417.1316.78
Combined First 10 14.81 16.83 Germany 16.5814.8118.9416.4317.47

Moritz Lotz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 11.24 12.24 Germany 12.3111.2412.5411.8714.05
Second 22 8.99 10.99 Germany 9.9311.698.9912.6111.36
First 48 11.97 13.22 Germany 14.3114.4312.7512.6111.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 2.94 4.27 Germany 5.093.074.666.442.94
Second 13 2.65 3.53 Germany 3.873.063.652.653.91
First 37 2.97 4.78 Germany 2.974.666.936.153.53
4x4x4 Cube Second 34 39.64 47.14 Germany 47.5239.6443.4650.5750.44
Combined First 35 39.57 46.75 Germany 45.2549.9745.0353.4539.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 43 1:33.78 1:41.05 Germany 1:53.001:44.271:41.311:33.781:37.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 28 3:12.00 3:23.79 Germany 3:17.583:12.003:41.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 24 4:49.80 5:00.57 Germany 4:49.805:18.614:53.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 62 30.02 36.56 Germany 34.1530.0233.7141.8145.51
Clock Combined First 32 23.78 Germany 23.7825.31
Megaminx Combined First 20 1:11.66 1:28.21 Germany 1:29.191:28.781:11.661:26.651:33.36
Pyraminx First 71 10.23 13.05 Germany 14.2111.8713.0710.2317.08
Skewb First 48 11.88 12.94 Germany 14.4312.9113.6111.8812.30
Square-1 Final 7 10.03 12.74 Germany 15.7312.3311.5310.0314.36
Combined First 3 8.41 11.38 Germany 13.968.4111.5611.5611.02

Moritz Malcher - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 114 27.30 28.80 Germany 32.6529.0929.8427.4627.30
2x2x2 Cube First 102 7.84 9.76 Germany 12.0711.428.819.057.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 103 1:54.33 Germany 1:54.33DNF

Nico Wrodarczyk - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 10.63 11.10 Germany 13.5810.8311.7710.6310.69
Second 15 9.36 10.48 Germany 9.3611.2110.669.5612.00
First 24 9.25 11.42 Germany 12.2711.2511.9711.059.25
4x4x4 Cube Second 25 33.30 43.03 Germany 44.4441.97DNF42.6933.30
Combined First 20 38.68 40.56 Germany 38.6840.6540.8140.2243.53

Niklas Fichtner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 102 20.08 23.11 Germany 21.3820.08DNF24.0223.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 72 4.90 6.10 Germany 5.776.845.687.054.90
First 72 4.91 6.49 Germany 4.91DNF7.365.966.15
Pyraminx First 55 8.27 11.16 Germany 14.918.5615.538.2710.02
Skewb First 40 5.80 10.66 Germany 10.775.8010.3812.1710.84

Nils Cases Wroblewski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 77 14.79 16.60 Germany 15.8614.7916.9317.8817.02
First 80 14.74 17.39 Germany 16.8422.3018.0514.7417.28
2x2x2 Cube Second 74 4.23 6.21 Germany 11.974.476.977.184.23
First 66 5.53 6.19 Germany 6.415.536.418.045.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 109 2:29.04 Germany 2:48.152:29.04
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 25 2:56.59 Germany 3:10.192:56.59
Pyraminx First 84 8.75 16.34 Germany 19.0913.7516.198.7521.19
Skewb First 58 8.72 16.14 Germany 17.7520.9516.198.7214.47

Noah Kraft - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 9.48 10.99 Germany 9.4810.7511.2310.9811.81
Second 16 9.41 10.55 Germany 12.0313.0810.179.419.44
First 14 9.17 10.24 Germany 10.5810.479.1710.1310.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.66 2.50 Germany 3.501.662.702.312.48
Second 24 1.52 3.96 Germany 3.237.061.526.821.82
First 1 1.72 2.25 Germany 1.722.572.152.312.28
4x4x4 Cube Second 52 49.00 53.71 Germany 49.0054.8851.8954.3656.20
Combined First 56 45.85 56.64 Germany 45.85DNF51.0259.6359.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 53 1:44.15 1:50.31 Germany 2:01.611:49.061:54.191:47.681:44.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 42 4:15.66 Germany 4:15.66
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 37 6:18.74 Germany 6:18.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:04.54 DNF Germany 1:09.72DNF1:04.54
First 14 1:17.08 DNF Germany DNF1:17.08DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 35 37.00 Germany 373539
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 16.44 19.88 Germany 19.7130.7721.5018.4416.44
Combined First 24 16.06 20.83 Germany 33.2321.2516.0622.4318.82
Clock Combined First 19 11.57 DNF Germany 11.5713.58DNFDNF12.52
Megaminx Combined First 23 1:30.28 1:35.57 Germany 1:40.851:39.461:31.861:30.281:35.38
Pyraminx First 29 6.45 7.62 Germany 6.747.019.519.126.45
Skewb Final 4 4.64 5.09 Germany 6.095.144.865.264.64
First 10 3.61 5.50 Germany 3.614.706.746.035.77
Square-1 Combined First 17 18.12 23.50 Germany 24.4322.1518.1223.9229.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/3 12:13 Germany 2/3 12:13

Oskar Petursson - Iceland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 9.53 NR 11.84 Iceland 14.9610.2814.9110.349.53
Second 33 11.09 11.60 NR Iceland 11.4111.0911.2512.1513.52
First 36 10.18 12.09 Iceland 15.3410.4713.5812.2110.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 2.59 DNF Iceland 2.94DNFDNF2.595.26
Second 2 1.33 NR 2.50 NR Iceland 2.635.651.332.612.27
First 7 2.02 2.90 Iceland 2.772.023.212.714.15
4x4x4 Cube Second 36 43.47 47.47 Iceland 45.4343.4753.1949.0647.91
Combined First 42 45.99 49.74 Iceland 47.3354.6951.1445.9950.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 47 1:37.84 1:43.42 Iceland 1:45.631:37.841:52.051:46.501:38.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First 30 3:17.71 3:26.38 Iceland 3:26.393:17.713:35.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined First 47 DNF Iceland DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Iceland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First 50 23.47 30.72 Iceland 30.1536.7235.9026.1123.47
Clock Combined First 30 23.65 Iceland 23.6525.55
Megaminx Combined First 30 1:40.93 1:51.17 Iceland 1:51.811:55.092:13.581:46.621:40.93
Pyraminx Final 26 6.68 9.14 Iceland 11.779.727.696.6810.02
First 20 3.56 NR 6.15 NR Iceland 8.615.933.568.064.46
Skewb Final 16 5.52 6.50 Iceland 7.466.417.445.525.65
First 13 3.00 6.37 NR Iceland 5.886.716.523.008.47
Square-1 Combined First 20 20.88 24.63 Iceland 30.3027.6520.8821.4624.78

Patrick Hetco - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.98 9.82 Germany 8.989.8511.929.2310.37
Semi Final 8 7.13 8.80 Germany 7.139.0310.349.288.09
Second 24 7.27 11.07 Germany 9.1811.637.2715.0612.40
First 23 9.94 11.34 Germany 13.0912.5510.059.9411.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.22 4.19 Germany 7.553.224.884.043.65
Second 25 2.88 3.96 Germany 3.612.884.274.944.00
First 32 2.52 4.50 Germany 5.152.523.918.154.43
4x4x4 Cube Second 22 38.25 41.94 Germany 43.0841.2241.5246.0638.25
Combined First 18 36.19 40.45 Germany 39.7840.7836.1940.8048.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 24 1:20.65 1:21.43 Germany 1:20.651:22.211:21.121:29.501:20.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 34 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.06 14.93 Germany 16.0814.0614.5615.4314.80
Combined First 8 13.69 15.28 Germany 13.6916.4116.2214.7514.86
Pyraminx First 66 9.16 12.35 Germany 13.0310.21DNF9.1613.81
Square-1 Combined First 24 24.38 33.50 Germany 28.3124.3829.5342.6643.83

Percy Agnesens - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 93 17.30 18.83 Germany 19.8218.5317.3018.13DNF
First 79 14.61 17.35 Germany 17.6314.6119.7218.8415.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First 82 1:16.13 1:18.45 Germany 1:20.941:16.771:16.131:17.651:30.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First 58 1:52.26 1:57.90 Germany 1:52.261:53.781:58.832:03.212:01.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 30 4:23.52 DNF Germany 4:23.52DNFDNF

Philip Moore - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 74 14.86 16.20 Germany 18.5015.8814.8617.2715.44
First 89 15.33