Estonian Open 2018


Date
Sep 8 - 9, 2018
City
Tallinn, Estonia
Venue

Tallinn University of Applied Sciences

Address
Pärnu maantee 62, 10135 Tallinn, Estonia
Details

On the third floor in main hall.

Contact

Organization team

Organizers
Alfred Saidlo, Andreas Pung, Andrei Solntsev, Ivo Kruusamägi, and Remo Pihel
WCA Delegates
Andreas Pung and Ivo Kruusamägi
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

This is the 10th Estonian Open competition!
Please have a look at the Registration requirements field and other tabs.
Eesti kuubik

Events
Main event
Competitors
55
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

ENG:

Registration fee

  • Until August 26 the registration fee is 10€ (or 5€ if the competitor participates in one or two events).
  • Starting from August 27 the registration fee is 15€ for everyone not depending on the number of events.
  • Registration fee must be transferred to Swedbank bank account EE812200221052918592 (MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK; SWIFT/BIC code HABAEE2X) before September 3, 23.59 UTC + 3. Do not forget to mention the name of the competitor, when making the transfer. If you are unable to make the bank transfer, then notify the organizers.
  • If there are previous competitions in Estonia where you failed to attend but had confirmed your registration, then you are also expected to pay the registration fees for those competitions.

For more information, have a look at this tab.


EST:

Osavõtutasu

  • Kuni 26. augustini on osavõtutasu 10 € (või 5 €, kui osaleda ainult ühel või kahel alal).
  • Alates 27. augustist on osavõtutasu kõigile 15 €, hoolimata võistlusalade arvust.
  • Osavõtutasu tuleb üle kanda Swedbanki kontole EE812200221052918592 (saaja: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK) enne 3. septembrit, 23.59. Ülekannet tehas ärge unustage märkimast selgitusse võistleja nimi. Kui mingil põhjusel ei ole pangaülekande tegemine võimalik, siis võtke ühendust korraldajatega.
  • Kui olete varem kinnitanud oma osavõtu mõnel Eesti võistlusel, aga jätnud kohale tulemata, siis olete kohustatud tasuma osavõtutasud ka nende võistluste eest.

Lisainfoks vaadake seda vahelehte.


RUS:

Взнос за участие

  • До 26 августа взнос за участие составляет 10 € (или 5 €, если участник соревнуется в 1-2 дисциплинах).
  • Начиная с 27 августа взнос за участие составляет 15 €, независимо от количества дисциплин.
  • Взнос за участие (от 5 до 15 евро) нужно перевести на аккаунт банка Swedbank. EE812200221052918592 (получатель: MTÜ EESTI KUUBIK) до 3 сентября, 23.59 UTC + 3. Не забудьте указать имя участника! Если по каким-либо причинам транзакция невозможна, свяжитесь с организаторами. Если ранее вы регистрировались на какое-либо соревнование в Эстонии, но не пришли на него, то вместе с взносом за участие в Estonian Open 2018 вы должны перевести и взнос за то соревнование, на которое вы регистрировались, но не пришли.

Дополнительную информацию ищите на этой странице.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Linus Laurén won with an average of 7.89 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mikus Lembergs finished second (9.84) and Dmitry Kryuzban finished third (10.88).

Aleksandr Beznogov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.57 11.09 Russia DNF9.5711.849.7211.72
Second round 7 10.68 12.26 Russia 12.8613.0614.5710.8710.68
First round 7 11.52 12.28 Russia 12.6712.1612.0113.4611.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.07 3.95 Russia 3.475.145.992.073.25
Second round 5 1.98 3.96 Russia DNF4.783.831.983.27
First round 11 1.83 4.33 Russia 6.653.588.032.751.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.71 50.94 Russia 48.5850.7944.7153.4454.20
First round 8 46.29 52.84 Russia 54.8053.3953.9951.1346.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.36 20.92 Russia 28.6718.8821.7122.1618.36
Second round 5 19.78 23.89 Russia 24.6824.5622.4319.7826.58
First round 8 22.83 26.49 Russia 22.8327.4330.1728.0424.00
Megaminx Final 6 1:20.18 1:27.71 Russia 1:20.181:26.871:34.421:21.83DNF
First round 6 1:19.33 1:25.81 Russia 1:29.951:19.331:20.101:27.371:33.89
Pyraminx Final 3 3.71 4.58 Russia 4.623.716.874.164.97
Second round 4 4.14 5.37 Russia 4.148.795.465.665.00
First round 4 3.61 5.15 Russia 7.674.865.623.614.97
Skewb Final 2 3.43 5.14 Russia 5.715.017.804.693.43
Second round 2 3.47 3.96 Russia 3.594.123.474.184.71
First round 2 3.48 4.82 Russia 4.364.643.485.479.25

Alex Kekkonen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.30 13.99 Finland 17.0015.0510.3011.8015.13
First round 12 12.24 13.71 Finland 14.3412.3614.4415.5812.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.19 5.12 Finland 4.195.074.875.555.42
First round 4 2.69 3.38 Finland 4.013.364.172.782.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 54.13 1:03.61 Finland 1:00.011:06.5054.131:04.311:22.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:03.21 2:16.09 Finland 2:14.312:03.212:31.972:11.642:22.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 24.00 30.51 Finland 31.0729.0424.0031.431:01.47
First round 9 25.34 26.75 Finland 25.3537.2425.3425.9828.93
Megaminx First round 14 2:27.22 2:41.92 Finland 2:43.452:33.752:49.302:48.572:27.22
Pyraminx Second round 17 8.43 10.11 Finland 8.4313.218.598.9712.78
First round 17 7.45 8.80 Finland 9.039.148.487.458.88
Skewb Final 3 4.63 5.36 Finland 8.065.405.125.574.63
Second round 3 3.42 4.25 Finland 3.424.364.593.795.39
First round 5 3.80 6.51 Finland 7.843.806.456.476.62
Square-1 Final 9 27.16 38.36 Finland 38.8635.1955.5827.1641.02

Alfred Saidlo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.68 11.83 Estonia 10.6812.5613.7411.7711.16
Second round 6 10.09 12.01 Estonia 12.3410.0912.3411.3613.11
First round 9 11.34 12.82 Estonia 13.5012.1111.3412.8514.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 24.10 31.36 Estonia 55.0931.5724.1031.9430.56
First round 13 26.16 28.27 Estonia 32.6626.1628.9027.0528.87

Andreas Pung - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.22 13.38 Estonia 12.2212.8512.2615.0315.39
First round 11 11.16 13.54 Estonia 14.9615.2314.2811.1611.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.42 4.44 Estonia 4.374.855.392.424.10
Second round 9 3.04 4.19 Estonia 4.543.044.804.233.81
First round 8 2.74 4.02 Estonia 5.513.264.592.744.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 59.15 1:07.64 Estonia 1:07.271:11.2559.151:19.361:04.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:10.97 2:22.55 Estonia 2:14.652:19.592:33.402:10.972:46.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.43 23.78 Estonia 25.5021.7419.4330.1624.11
Second round 3 19.47 22.04 Estonia 21.4923.5319.4722.1822.44
First round 6 18.41 24.31 Estonia 18.4125.9625.7726.6321.20
Megaminx First round 19 3:16.71 Estonia 3:16.713:51.44
Pyraminx Final 10 6.71 7.56 Estonia 9.097.747.927.036.71
Second round 10 5.92 7.06 Estonia 5.9211.237.157.256.78
First round 7 4.94 6.89 Estonia 7.686.437.706.554.94
Skewb First round 30 10.44 15.98 Estonia 19.4719.0216.8910.4412.02

Andrei Solntsev - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 15.04 18.28 Estonia 15.0418.6518.0724.9318.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.31 DNF Estonia DNF6.347.686.31DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:45.65 Estonia 1:45.651:54.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 3:09.39 Estonia 3:17.263:09.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:38.25 DNF Estonia DNF1:52.361:38.25
First round 1 1:31.69 NR 1:48.75 NR Estonia 2:01.081:31.691:53.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 24.15 29.95 Estonia 25.7232.2224.1531.9147.96
Pyraminx First round 41 2:14.40 DNF Estonia 2:14.40DNF2:14.88DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 5/6 34:39 NR Estonia 5/6 34:39

Anrijs Šarakovs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 21.01 27.65 Latvia 32.1321.0134.2228.8421.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 6.68 8.88 Latvia 6.688.399.33DNF8.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:34.56 Latvia 1:37.501:34.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 4:19.98 Latvia 4:49.304:19.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 57.48 1:03.97 Latvia 57.481:01.771:04.771:05.371:14.48

Artur Rass - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 37.32 49.52 Estonia 47.551:09.8448.1737.3252.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 7.88 12.26 Estonia 7.8811.3013.7814.3711.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 3:08.67 Estonia 3:08.67DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:25.54 2:03.58 Estonia 2:17.492:05.941:25.542:27.501:47.31
Pyraminx First round 34 11.70 15.71 Estonia 20.0513.0111.7018.6515.47
Skewb First round 26 6.58 13.92 Estonia 18.0221.3913.446.5810.29

Artūrs Smiltnieks - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 28.10 34.14 Latvia 37.2729.2935.8628.1040.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 6.12 8.54 Latvia 6.1211.0611.457.187.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:39.05 Latvia 2:58.842:39.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 1:17.28 DNF Latvia DNF1:48.761:17.281:57.27DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 12.59 14.91 Latvia 18.2112.5916.4113.5914.72
Skewb First round 19 8.52 11.14 Latvia 10.2510.898.5212.2824.53

Cordelia Violet Paap - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 28.35 33.56 Estonia 38.2728.3534.0231.7334.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.46 10.66 Estonia 9.867.468.9423.6113.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 1:14.08 1:29.42 Estonia 2:17.601:14.081:27.301:23.631:37.32
Pyraminx First round 30 10.08 14.90 Estonia 14.6610.0818.1213.5716.47

Daniel Lužetski - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 18.81 22.79 Estonia 18.8122.2120.5225.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.16 7.53 Estonia 7.686.1610.388.586.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:21.59 1:33.39 Estonia 1:27.461:38.171:21.591:34.531:48.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 54.86 1:05.97 Estonia 1:08.63DNF58.191:11.0954.86
Pyraminx First round 25 9.62 11.79 Estonia 12.3013.4014.229.629.66
Skewb Final 9 7.77 9.61 Estonia 10.9011.067.777.939.99
Second round 12 7.28 9.20 Estonia 17.237.2810.398.658.57
First round 17 6.53 10.43 Estonia 20.2711.037.1813.086.53

David Nugis - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 17.88 21.11 Estonia 19.8223.6817.8819.8430.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 5.18 DNF Estonia 7.115.18DNF5.31DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:06.97 1:26.90 Estonia 1:25.071:20.311:06.971:35.32DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 3:59.07 Estonia 3:59.074:19.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 55.46 DNF Estonia 55.46DNF1:17.371:00.03DNF
Megaminx First round 23 4:15.49 Estonia 4:17.754:15.49
Pyraminx First round 40 7.66 DNF Estonia DNF14.1514.137.66DNF
Skewb Final 10 6.22 10.23 Estonia 6.2214.459.876.37DNF
Second round 8 5.07 7.90 Estonia 6.225.078.698.80DNF
First round 14 7.15 10.12 Estonia 7.5511.337.1512.6411.47

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.88 10.88 Russia 8.8811.7810.7810.09DNF
Second round 2 9.71 10.52 Russia 12.559.7110.5310.7210.30
First round 3 9.83 10.89 Russia 10.2711.909.8310.5124.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.66 4.43 Russia 4.834.264.192.665.75
Second round 3 2.82 3.32 Russia 3.122.823.852.993.92
First round 3 2.14 3.33 Russia 4.573.154.852.282.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 41.76 47.33 Russia 47.6249.0248.7845.6041.76
First round 4 41.70 47.82 Russia 45.0954.4843.8841.701:02.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.73 1:19.34 Russia 1:22.961:25.541:18.181:08.731:16.89
First round 1 1:12.39 1:16.40 Russia 1:17.511:18.281:13.41DNF1:12.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.65 23.40 Russia 26.6923.1720.6523.5923.43
Second round 8 19.40 25.22 Russia 26.7922.4819.4027.4926.40
First round 5 21.87 22.91 Russia 22.9621.8723.5622.21DNF
Megaminx Final 3 58.65 1:05.55 Russia 1:02.841:06.351:07.4758.65DNF
First round 3 1:04.40 1:08.01 Russia 1:15.741:06.241:04.401:11.841:05.94
Pyraminx Final 4 2.99 4.60 Russia 4.17DNF2.993.865.76
Second round 2 2.86 5.04 Russia 2.865.024.157.395.95
First round 1 3.10 3.45 Russia 7.563.103.543.363.45
Skewb Second round 14 6.72 9.65 Russia 8.536.7210.3116.1510.12
First round 18 10.50 11.01 Russia 11.5516.4110.5610.9210.50
Square-1 Final 2 16.45 21.65 Russia 25.7818.5325.8616.4520.63

Edvinas Tamašauskas - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 32.50 39.27 Lithuania 34.0347.4336.3447.9432.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 11.58 13.61 Lithuania 30.9411.5815.3913.5011.93

Eemil Lahti - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.98 14.03 Finland 14.6524.6414.2513.1912.98
First round 10 10.93 13.35 Finland 13.5415.2814.3412.1610.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.36 4.12 Finland 4.313.744.682.364.32
Second round 4 3.02 3.89 Finland 3.023.814.403.524.34
First round 5 2.30 3.65 Finland 3.714.084.032.303.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:11.68 1:22.35 Finland 1:18.011:49.331:11.681:30.461:18.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 23.97 30.41 Finland 33.5131.0630.2523.9729.93
First round 21 28.53 32.31 Finland 38.4929.4028.5329.0444.40
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.10 7.45 Finland 7.976.106.188.2010.81
First round 9 3.64 6.97 Finland 8.947.895.683.647.33
Skewb Second round 13 7.47 9.26 Finland 9.578.1710.047.4721.99
First round 12 6.91 9.48 Finland 24.566.917.407.6313.41
Square-1 Final 6 20.90 27.38 Finland 28.0930.5527.8126.2420.90

Eimer Turo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 20.93 26.20 Estonia DNF27.1520.9324.7826.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.09 10.58 Estonia 6.097.2716.6213.2411.22
Pyraminx First round 29 9.79 14.86 Estonia DNF9.7912.4015.2716.90
Skewb First round 33 10.52 22.57 Estonia 23.7825.2810.5218.64DNF
Square-1 Final 13 53.58 Estonia 1:02.3453.58

Erik Kippus - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.28 NR 11.14 NR Estonia 10.3012.098.2811.6911.43
Second round 4 11.19 11.48 Estonia 11.9213.8311.3111.1911.22
First round 5 10.46 11.62 Estonia 10.9112.48DNF11.4810.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.18 4.28 Estonia 3.503.184.065.276.16
Second round 7 3.26 4.15 Estonia 3.334.764.674.443.26
First round 9 2.34 4.13 Estonia DNF3.555.153.692.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.39 NR 45.23 NR Estonia 45.0040.3943.3149.9147.39
First round 2 44.72 NR 45.83 NR Estonia 47.4444.7245.3045.3146.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:39.79 1:50.28 Estonia 1:46.912:11.851:46.311:39.791:57.62
First round 8 1:23.03 NR 1:42.63 NR Estonia 1:42.591:52.341:49.361:23.031:35.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:27.56 DNF Estonia DNF3:27.563:56.30
First round 4 3:24.67 DNF Estonia DNF3:52.803:24.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.58 25.05 Estonia 26.6326.7120.5829.4421.82
Second round 10 20.38 26.13 Estonia 27.0631.3620.3825.1126.21
First round 7 20.35 25.08 Estonia 24.5725.4820.3525.9125.18
Megaminx Final 10 2:09.91 2:14.17 Estonia 2:22.022:24.902:10.242:10.242:09.91
First round 10 1:53.77 2:16.74 Estonia 1:53.772:13.542:27.002:19.002:17.68
Pyraminx Final 11 4.47 8.16 Estonia 4.476.259.578.6724.68
Second round 11 5.28 7.12 Estonia 5.289.687.466.737.17
First round 16 5.29 8.09 Estonia 12.806.3510.495.297.43
Skewb Final 12 7.91 10.38 Estonia 11.2610.237.919.6611.61
Second round 10 6.75 8.99 Estonia 9.686.7510.486.8011.57
First round 8 6.02 8.52 Estonia 9.457.576.0211.918.54
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Estonia DNF

Francis Daniels Veğeris - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.13 13.19 Latvia 13.3411.579.1314.6716.88
First round 17 12.48 14.13 Latvia 14.1112.4814.5316.1213.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.52 4.79 Latvia 4.522.524.389.485.47
First round 10 3.18 4.22 Latvia 5.293.184.624.303.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.61 54.82 Latvia 58.7159.9356.2749.4945.61
First round 3 41.48 46.92 Latvia 48.70DNF48.6043.4541.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:48.71 1:58.65 Latvia 2:03.861:57.642:02.251:56.051:48.71
First round 10 1:50.48 1:57.61 Latvia 2:11.881:58.711:55.721:58.401:50.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 23.46 28.28 Latvia 27.8532.2029.6623.4627.34
First round 15 17.93 28.89 Latvia 17.9332.7736.7228.3425.56
Megaminx Final 9 1:48.16 1:58.74 Latvia 2:01.331:58.111:48.162:04.631:56.79
First round 9 1:40.81 1:54.81 Latvia 2:09.601:58.111:40.812:00.131:46.20
Pyraminx Final 9 4.48 6.87 Latvia 6.397.908.394.486.31
Second round 7 6.04 6.86 Latvia 7.146.727.096.786.04
First round 8 3.44 6.91 Latvia 5.587.277.893.448.61
Skewb Second round 18 4.29 DNF Latvia 5.098.02DNF4.29DNF
First round 3 4.35 5.47 Latvia 5.484.836.114.356.44

Gert Kevin Aamisepp - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.40 13.95 Estonia 14.0813.2714.5012.4015.08
Second round 12 10.53 12.97 Estonia 12.9613.2012.7410.5320.41
First round 13 10.66 13.74 Estonia 14.4713.6616.9913.0910.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.93 3.74 Estonia 3.914.017.102.933.30
Second round 11 3.16 4.41 Estonia 4.273.164.194.934.78
First round 12 3.23 4.34 Estonia 4.313.235.434.514.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:13.03 1:23.66 Estonia 1:28.641:13.031:22.061:20.271:35.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 4:22.05 Estonia 4:22.055:07.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.76 24.52 Estonia 21.7625.2027.5324.5023.85
Second round 9 22.61 25.72 Estonia 26.7823.7829.3026.5922.61
First round 4 20.41 22.53 Estonia 20.4122.5922.0723.4022.93
Megaminx First round 22 3:59.90 Estonia DNF3:59.90
Pyraminx First round 24 6.35 11.06 Estonia 12.6612.776.359.5111.00
Skewb First round 28 10.91 14.10 Estonia 18.1316.4710.9114.3011.54

Ivo Kruusamägi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 37 19.46 26.13 Estonia 19.7339.5136.6122.0619.46

Jan Erik Soosaar - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 14.62 15.56 Estonia 14.9715.6914.6222.1216.01
First round 18 14.75 15.38 Estonia 16.4115.5615.7914.7814.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.15 4.87 Estonia 4.154.867.034.565.19
Second round 8 3.61 4.16 Estonia 3.824.524.153.617.56
First round 20 5.49 6.01 Estonia 6.305.497.115.955.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:12.03 1:29.74 Estonia 1:12.031:30.981:28.611:29.642:02.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:31.64 Estonia 4:11.533:31.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 19.66 29.31 Estonia 24.7933.4119.6647.5729.74
First round 19 25.27 30.19 Estonia 33.6831.8125.2730.1328.63
Megaminx Final 7 1:22.32 1:28.59 NR Estonia 1:22.321:27.181:32.331:26.251:36.98
First round 7 1:20.88 NR 1:32.11 Estonia 1:39.021:33.761:20.881:28.361:34.22
Pyraminx Second round 18 8.14 10.17 Estonia 9.4312.278.149.5411.53
First round 15 6.25 8.03 Estonia 7.8713.257.646.258.59
Skewb Second round 17 8.46 14.21 Estonia 13.4516.61DNF8.4612.56
First round 13 7.11 10.07 Estonia 8.967.1115.728.7112.53
Square-1 Final 14 56.12 Estonia 56.1259.14

Jānis Zirnis - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.59 14.36 Latvia 13.7514.5517.6914.7913.59
First round 15 12.99 14.10 Latvia 14.2913.7514.2715.6112.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.32 5.60 Latvia 5.326.305.335.466.00
First round 13 4.14 4.74 Latvia 4.584.744.984.904.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 52.58 1:02.49 Latvia 1:06.7159.441:01.321:30.4352.58
First round 10 55.39 58.15 Latvia 57.8556.4755.391:00.131:18.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:36.74 1:39.61 Latvia 1:36.741:37.791:39.841:51.941:41.19
First round 4 1:34.08 1:36.67 Latvia 1:43.281:36.441:34.081:34.271:39.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
First round 8 7:01.64 DNF Latvia 9:44.187:01.64DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 24.04 34.32 Latvia 57.1734.4331.3637.1724.04
First round 20 23.97 30.22 Latvia 25.1541.3028.0823.9737.44
Megaminx First round 18 3:15.56 Latvia 4:25.153:15.56
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.78 9.71 Latvia 7.788.509.4912.9111.14
First round 14 5.79 7.86 Latvia 6.855.796.0118.8110.72
Skewb First round 27 10.69 14.02 Latvia 19.9214.1610.6914.3413.56
Square-1 Final 4 18.93 23.24 Latvia 18.9347.6019.2420.2330.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Latvia DNF

Jēkabs Janovs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.14 11.01 Latvia 10.3412.6512.3210.1410.37
Second round 5 10.35 11.57 Latvia 11.8814.8711.1110.3511.71
First round 4 9.71 11.51 Latvia 11.7211.919.7111.7011.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.53 4.00 Latvia 4.443.684.113.534.22
Second round 10 3.97 4.25 Latvia 4.054.503.974.216.16
First round 6 3.28 3.96 Latvia 6.083.654.403.283.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.62 49.39 Latvia 52.6843.9557.0051.5341.62
First round 1 42.78 44.96 Latvia 48.1742.811:00.8843.8942.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:35.34 1:40.04 Latvia 1:35.631:41.571:42.921:44.261:35.34
First round 5 1:31.87 1:37.82 Latvia 2:12.131:37.381:40.671:31.871:35.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:16.99 DNF Latvia 2:49.492:16.99DNF
First round 2 2:42.88 DNF Latvia DNF2:42.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.45 22.19 Latvia 21.4523.4321.6822.2822.60
Second round 6 17.59 24.59 Latvia 25.8123.0725.5625.1417.59
First round 12 21.33 28.24 Latvia 23.3542.9434.9021.3326.48
Megaminx Final 5 1:16.28 1:23.23 Latvia 1:24.261:24.721:16.281:20.721:29.90
First round 5 1:11.00 1:16.41 Latvia 1:15.881:14.451:18.891:23.031:11.00
Pyraminx Final 5 3.70 4.99 Latvia 3.854.443.7014.846.68
Second round 3 3.84 5.20 Latvia 4.327.363.927.413.84
First round 5 4.19 5.45 Latvia 5.334.196.266.534.75
Skewb Final 4 4.99 6.28 Latvia 4.996.237.545.068.43
Second round 4 4.41 5.11 Latvia 4.445.475.755.414.41
First round 4 4.86 6.02 Latvia 5.869.224.866.285.91
Square-1 Final 3 15.05 NR 23.19 Latvia 27.5715.0527.4223.7518.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Latvia DNF

Kairo Pill - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 25.52 27.63 Estonia 27.2128.6927.6328.0425.52

Kaspar Perlov - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 14.31 18.72 Estonia 24.6314.3116.6522.3817.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.30 9.28 Estonia 6.30DNF11.616.529.72

Kasparas Lienys - Lithuania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 24.74 27.88 Lithuania 24.7426.9827.6429.0130.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.50 8.91 Lithuania 6.5010.328.937.4710.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:41.01 Lithuania 2:19.181:41.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:14.47 DNF Lithuania 2:14.47DNFDNF
First round 3 2:49.92 DNF Lithuania DNF2:49.923:07.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 37.29 50.23 Lithuania 51.6145.8337.2953.251:09.09
Megaminx First round 24 4:16.56 Lithuania 5:31.914:16.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/6 59:25 Lithuania 3/6 59:25

Kaur Kenk - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 18.48 20.09 Estonia 18.4818.8720.5523.6620.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.63 7.38 Estonia 7.246.929.047.995.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:56.85 Estonia 1:56.852:16.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 DNF Estonia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 45.84 1:02.09 Estonia 1:03.781:01.4345.841:01.061:10.72
Megaminx First round 26 4:29.30 Estonia 5:00.674:29.30
Pyraminx Second round 21 10.73 13.53 Estonia 14.3114.2910.7312.0015.88
First round 20 7.86 10.17 Estonia 13.2312.419.847.868.25
Skewb First round 25 9.45 13.87 Estonia 14.2316.169.4514.7212.65
Square-1 Final 17 1:10.16 Estonia 1:56.831:10.16

Kaur Tamme - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 42.69 1:04.63 Estonia 1:18.9059.5642.6955.43DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.75 10.85 Estonia 7.759.6613.96DNF8.93

Kaur Tuule - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 18.23 23.65 Estonia 22.2421.2530.7227.4518.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.77 8.05 Estonia 10.657.788.455.777.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 44.67 58.50 Estonia 44.671:05.4045.841:04.27DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 11.84 14.44 Estonia 22.7211.8414.1112.9916.21

Kert Jalukse - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.05 15.50 Estonia 15.1518.5816.6714.6713.05
First round 23 15.85 17.38 Estonia 16.7317.0219.9815.8518.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.09 4.95 Estonia 4.784.635.433.098.19
Second round 12 2.96 4.51 Estonia 2.963.595.885.024.91
First round 18 4.14 5.95 Estonia 6.765.315.936.604.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:02.16 1:11.66 Estonia 1:17.061:09.821:16.491:02.161:08.67
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:17.71 2:28.59 Estonia 2:17.712:44.122:28.262:29.162:28.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.51 24.43 Estonia 22.5127.0225.0524.7323.51
Second round 4 21.42 23.50 Estonia 28.7824.7123.7522.0321.42
First round 3 19.88 22.10 Estonia 23.7919.8821.0321.4827.22
Megaminx First round 20 3:47.08 Estonia 3:50.143:47.08
Pyraminx Second round 20 10.22 10.77 Estonia 10.3512.1810.2210.6411.33
First round 19 8.44 10.02 Estonia 16.699.479.9010.688.44

Kert Kurist - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.52 17.04 Estonia 15.2718.7520.4614.5217.11
First round 26 15.30 18.35 Estonia 16.8421.9120.1115.3018.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.11 6.36 Estonia 3.115.498.1511.525.43
First round 24 6.40 7.17 Estonia 7.337.267.776.926.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 51.97 1:02.59 Estonia 1:06.6653.5951.971:28.271:07.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:01.96 2:16.96 Estonia 2:19.882:12.842:18.172:26.982:01.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNS
First round 9 7:04.13 DNF Estonia DNF7:04.13DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 23.82 30.98 Estonia 27.2633.5434.2332.1523.82
First round 11 22.60 28.16 Estonia 27.4122.6026.9336.5630.13
Square-1 Final 12 47.07 Estonia 50.6147.07

Kristaps Grava - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 41.26 46.23 Latvia 48.3954.7847.2643.0341.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.86 11.97 Latvia 19.7313.508.8610.3812.04
Pyraminx First round 35 11.58 16.31 Latvia 20.2012.2211.5816.5021.99

Kristiāns Pietkuns - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.31 12.96 Latvia 10.3112.1115.5213.7713.00
Second round 8 10.47 12.66 Latvia 13.5814.0910.4710.7113.68
First round 8 10.89 12.38 Latvia 11.5313.3110.8913.7512.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.18 5.75 Latvia 2.187.4511.165.014.79
First round 17 4.34 5.34 Latvia 5.105.485.456.554.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 54.33 1:03.62 Latvia 1:04.6454.332:57.531:07.7758.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:58.48 2:14.35 Latvia 2:12.161:59.442:31.461:58.48DNF
First round 12 2:10.74 2:15.20 Latvia 2:18.402:24.372:10.742:12.972:14.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.08 26.52 Latvia 25.5927.0822.0826.8827.12
Second round 7 22.64 24.82 Latvia 28.7622.9322.64DNF22.78
First round 14 24.56 28.45 Latvia 30.2627.50DNF27.5924.56
Megaminx Final 1 56.62 58.43 NR Latvia 57.0556.621:01.521:01.7756.73
First round 1 53.28 NR 59.42 Latvia 1:05.9957.4153.2859.471:01.38
Pyraminx First round 22 6.01 10.37 Latvia 12.9712.2811.266.017.58
Skewb Final 5 5.51 7.20 Latvia 9.425.518.216.297.10
Second round 6 5.06 6.49 Latvia 5.068.935.195.3411.11
First round 10 6.46 8.80 Latvia 8.866.4611.248.439.10
Square-1 Final 11 15.06 DNF Latvia DNF15.0619.11DNF15.63

Krišjānis Nurža - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 24.92 32.71 Latvia DNF24.9230.7034.6332.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.16 8.99 Latvia 8.485.167.9311.3310.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:54.80 Latvia 2:54.80DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:05.69 1:26.89 Latvia DNF1:24.281:30.541:25.851:05.69
Megaminx First round 25 4:20.30 Latvia 4:20.305:03.54
Pyraminx First round 32 9.83 14.94 Latvia 16.9216.7316.9611.179.83
Skewb First round 31 12.05 16.24 Latvia 17.0916.3618.4315.2712.05

Leho Hiienurm - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.25 12.84 Estonia 11.81DNF13.5413.179.25
Second round 9 9.43 12.67 Estonia 18.0813.3612.2112.459.43
First round 6 10.99 12.05 Estonia 12.4011.0312.7210.9914.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.07 10.55 Estonia 7.469.47DNF6.0714.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:01.61 1:15.82 Estonia 1:11.651:22.061:42.111:13.741:01.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:35.50 2:38.25 Estonia 2:47.552:35.502:43.052:36.052:35.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 28.60 38.94 Estonia 42.5228.6032.6146.1841.68
Pyraminx First round 26 9.25 12.75 Estonia 14.129.2513.6811.2213.36
Skewb First round 22 9.70 12.39 Estonia 23.8413.1813.5410.459.70
Square-1 Final 18 1:45.03 Estonia 1:45.03DNF

Linus Laurén - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.10 7.89 Finland 8.457.157.1011.368.07
Second round 1 7.86 8.92 Finland 8.617.869.278.8810.46
First round 1 7.26 8.68 Finland 9.608.207.269.458.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.15 1.94 Finland 1.704.862.251.151.86
Second round 1 1.44 2.45 Finland 3.051.943.981.442.35
First round 1 1.16 1.66 NR Finland 1.542.332.181.261.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.51 41.26 Finland 44.7841.5339.4642.8037.51
First round 5 40.40 50.59 Finland 1:10.911:09.6740.6541.4640.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.58 1:23.62 Finland 1:22.691:15.581:28.501:26.461:21.71
First round 2 1:17.08 1:21.06 Finland 1:37.151:17.081:23.111:20.441:19.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.90 14.85 Finland 15.1913.9014.0015.3519.88
Second round 1 13.82 16.40 Finland 16.3316.2813.8218.8116.58
First round 1 10.68 14.01 Finland 12.5212.7910.6816.7320.05
Megaminx Final 4 1:05.16 1:12.17 Finland 1:18.161:05.161:12.501:31.631:05.86
First round 2 53.77 1:07.26 Finland 1:09.2753.771:12.551:02.191:10.31
Pyraminx Final 1 2.45 4.30 Finland 3.764.352.454.794.81
Second round 5 3.34 5.39 Finland 3.346.695.725.494.96
First round 6 3.94 5.94 Finland 6.943.946.00DNF4.88
Skewb Final 1 3.74 4.33 Finland 3.744.165.005.953.83
Second round 1 3.30 3.91 Finland 3.303.403.535.844.80
First round 1 3.97 4.56 Finland 4.363.974.504.825.55
Square-1 Final 1 8.63 11.30 Finland 12.708.6315.5110.2610.94

Luka Puumets - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 30.32 38.62 Estonia 30.3242.2937.4436.1252.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.84 12.95 Estonia 15.0411.915.8436.9011.90

Mark Jarovoi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 22.38 23.76 Estonia 23.3622.3825.0422.8937.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.19 9.72 Estonia 9.6310.5211.979.006.19
Pyraminx First round 27 10.46 13.54 Estonia 11.9419.4011.1317.5610.46
Skewb Final 11 6.90 10.38 Estonia DNF10.679.086.9011.38
Second round 9 7.28 8.71 Estonia 11.827.288.347.989.81
First round 9 4.25 8.62 Estonia 23.6410.737.944.257.18

Markuss Pietkuns - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 12.65 13.22 Latvia 13.1112.6513.5913.8412.97
Second round 10 10.61 12.70 Latvia 14.1614.9410.6113.0510.90
First round 20 13.99 15.78 Latvia 18.4213.9913.9918.1715.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.75 6.27 Latvia 6.174.75DNF7.235.40
First round 19 5.45 5.98 Latvia 5.455.536.895.527.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:16.74 1:24.45 Latvia 1:20.221:24.821:28.301:29.531:16.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:24.66 Latvia 3:50.913:24.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.16 30.72 Latvia 31.3030.1127.1632.0930.75
Second round 12 20.65 27.65 Latvia 26.8828.3920.6530.3727.69
First round 17 27.22 29.56 Latvia 31.5836.8428.9627.2228.14
Megaminx Final 12 2:14.16 2:31.71 Latvia 3:04.112:24.582:14.162:32.862:37.68
First round 12 2:10.24 2:25.02 Latvia 2:56.232:33.202:10.242:21.852:20.01
Pyraminx Final 2 4.11 4.54 Latvia 4.424.674.114.525.39
Second round 1 4.12 4.87 Latvia 5.704.417.034.504.12
First round 2 3.76 4.08 Latvia 4.433.973.833.764.63
Skewb Final 6 6.50 7.26 Latvia 8.056.506.8012.846.94
Second round 5 4.81 6.44 Latvia 8.245.734.815.359.38
First round 16 8.29 10.42 Latvia 13.528.379.3613.658.29
Square-1 Final 15 58.59 Latvia 58.591:02.37

Martti Elvisto - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 17.35 22.10 Estonia 22.5722.0629.7417.3521.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNSDNS

Mikus Lembergs - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.22 9.84 NR Latvia 9.519.389.2211.2610.64
Second round 3 9.87 10.80 Latvia 11.7212.8110.199.8710.48
First round 2 8.44 NR 10.42 Latvia 10.6611.4110.1110.508.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.09 3.25 Latvia 3.802.583.362.093.91
Second round 2 2.56 3.31 Latvia 3.293.093.963.552.56
First round 2 2.39 2.68 Latvia 2.752.853.692.452.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.08 44.10 Latvia 43.5347.0244.0344.7541.08
First round 7 47.23 51.61 Latvia 49.2253.1254.6952.4847.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:17.74 1:23.39 Latvia 1:23.201:20.741:27.131:26.221:17.74
First round 3 1:14.98 1:27.73 Latvia 1:34.351:29.081:14.981:19.751:34.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:19.06 DNF Latvia 4:25.044:19.06DNF
First round 6 5:47.93 DNF Latvia DNFDNF5:47.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.43 17.63 Latvia 17.2120.3319.3616.3114.43
Second round 2 11.67 NR 16.80 Latvia 18.0517.2611.6715.0819.20
First round 2 14.97 20.19 Latvia 19.3221.0022.2520.2614.97
Megaminx Final 8 1:24.06 1:30.24 Latvia 1:40.251:25.711:27.501:37.521:24.06
First round 8 1:30.40 1:48.12 Latvia 1:47.431:49.191:48.051:48.891:30.40
Pyraminx Final 8 3.94 5.95 Latvia 3.946.094.926.839.18
Second round 12 4.71 7.25 Latvia 4.716.9310.808.806.03
First round 10 5.15 7.06 Latvia 13.906.318.445.156.42
Skewb Final 7 5.43 7.52 Latvia 6.9410.278.095.437.53
Second round 7 4.51 6.96 Latvia 4.517.3718.356.177.35
First round 7 6.12 7.27 Latvia 8.906.396.127.098.34
Square-1 Final 8 31.17 37.83 Latvia 31.1732.7338.3047.4042.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Latvia DNF

Mārtiņš Smilga - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 15.22 17.41 Latvia 17.4518.2616.6918.0915.22
First round 22 16.58 17.35 Latvia 16.5816.6320.0518.4117.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.85 5.80 Latvia 2.856.195.786.625.42
First round 23 4.93 6.49 Latvia 5.115.378.99DNF4.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:05.14 1:14.87 Latvia 1:13.941:22.171:05.141:11.021:19.64
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:01.64 2:28.71 Latvia 2:27.112:52.612:06.422:01.642:56.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 34.43 43.53 Latvia 42.2153.8934.4343.8344.56
Pyraminx Second round 14 7.30 9.50 Latvia 7.308.867.4612.6912.18
First round 18 7.02 8.94 Latvia 9.6713.917.437.029.71
Skewb First round 21 8.61 12.00 Latvia 12.9010.3912.718.6116.69

Oscar Robin Uusna - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 25.27 33.50 Estonia 25.2733.5832.3237.9234.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 9.46 10.71 Estonia 9.7111.109.4611.3113.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 DNF Estonia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 1:13.94 1:36.75 Estonia 1:19.471:58.951:13.941:40.791:50.00
Pyraminx First round 39 21.09 31.94 Estonia 45.8123.5921.0926.4149.20

Ralf Marcus Veedler - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 22.50 25.57 Estonia 26.8125.1622.5024.7527.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 6.78 8.52 Estonia 7.988.7110.816.788.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:49.83 Estonia 1:49.832:37.29
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 5:20.75 Estonia 5:20.75DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 46.99 57.52 Estonia 1:03.331:04.3652.4246.9956.81
Megaminx First round 21 3:51.44 Estonia 4:45.993:51.44
Skewb First round 23 7.90 12.46 Estonia 16.388.717.9013.5515.11

Reiko Teepere - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 35.50 42.08 Estonia 36.0647.9235.501:02.1242.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 13.47 30.65 Estonia 38.4634.8336.0321.0813.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 3:52.00 Estonia DNF3:52.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 38 20.07 27.12 Estonia 36.4620.0720.5624.3355.45

Remo Pihel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 16.33 20.10 Estonia 21.5920.6620.9318.7016.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 2.62 8.15 Estonia 2.625.6914.004.76DNF
First round 15 3.01 4.78 Estonia 4.168.986.973.223.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:12.93 1:14.35 Estonia 1:12.931:14.081:26.061:14.851:14.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 3:17.07 Estonia 3:17.07DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Estonia DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 6:30.56 DNF Estonia DNFDNF6:30.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 35.06 44.00 Estonia 38.0947.3835.06DNF46.54
Megaminx Final 11 2:09.48 2:20.41 Estonia 2:12.022:09.482:28.562:40.552:20.64
First round 11 2:08.56 2:24.40 Estonia 2:21.152:52.162:08.562:33.172:18.88
Pyraminx Final 7 4.51 5.88 Estonia 6.356.224.515.0810.26
Second round 9 6.28 7.00 Estonia 9.366.287.247.416.34
First round 11 5.36 7.19 Estonia 6.986.947.775.367.64
Skewb Final 8 5.11 8.22 Estonia 8.845.117.41DNF8.42
Second round 11 5.34 9.09 Estonia 7.4511.868.665.3411.17
First round 6 3.05 NR 6.52 Estonia 5.918.228.593.055.44
Square-1 Final 7 27.55 36.50 NR Estonia 45.5029.84DNF34.1627.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Estonia DNF

Renārs Robežnieks - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 13.34 16.81 Latvia 16.8418.6913.3422.0414.90
First round 24 15.34 17.70 Latvia 15.4744.5421.4416.2015.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.48 6.79 Latvia 5.487.656.577.876.16
First round 22 5.37 6.42 Latvia 6.506.316.845.376.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:38.40 Latvia 1:38.401:42.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:20.05 Latvia 4:32.524:20.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 34.82 38.12 Latvia 35.3338.3434.8245.0840.68
Megaminx First round 27 DNF Latvia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 23 7.23 10.56 Latvia 9.8811.78DNF10.037.23
Skewb Second round 15 6.93 10.09 Latvia 12.6111.956.937.7910.53
First round 15 8.43 10.29 Latvia 8.4310.868.8411.1611.21

Richard-Mattias Prints - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.05 15.14 Estonia 12.5116.5016.4016.6012.05
First round 19 14.38 15.43 Estonia 16.1415.1615.5614.3815.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.34 5.67 Estonia 3.345.884.767.416.38
First round 16 4.33 5.03 Estonia 4.846.085.744.334.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.16 48.83 Estonia 47.3547.7347.1656.0651.42
First round 6 47.82 51.31 Estonia 53.5647.8250.2550.132:04.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:44.88 1:51.14 Estonia 1:52.231:57.271:52.521:48.681:44.88
First round 9 1:43.56 1:54.68 Estonia 1:58.531:56.481:43.562:08.051:49.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:57.96 DNF Estonia DNFDNF3:57.96
First round 10 7:11.02 DNF Estonia DNFDNF7:11.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 25.95 29.92 Estonia 32.9325.9527.1937.6329.63
First round 16 26.59 29.05 Estonia 29.2128.3136.8326.5929.63
Megaminx First round 13 2:22.41 2:26.38 Estonia 2:28.942:22.412:24.652:40.652:25.54
Pyraminx Final 12 5.94 8.96 Estonia 8.698.975.9411.669.22
Second round 8 5.55 7.00 Estonia 5.848.675.557.847.31
First round 13 5.36 7.80 Estonia 6.637.2510.995.369.52
Skewb Second round 16 9.86 12.54 Estonia 25.929.8616.8110.849.97
First round 11 7.56 8.98 Estonia 16.239.499.197.568.27
Square-1 Final 10 43.29 50.31 Estonia 44.5256.751:23.6943.2949.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Estonia DNF

Rio Truija - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 14.02 20.08 Estonia 20.0014.0219.0022.4821.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.66 3.78 Estonia 4.004.253.152.664.18
Second round 6 3.30 3.98 Estonia 3.693.304.244.504.00
First round 7 2.95 4.01 Estonia 4.824.564.302.953.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:19.45 1:32.19 Estonia 1:19.451:35.701:26.153:21.591:34.71
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 33.36 42.29 Estonia 43.0842.7633.3653.4041.03
Skewb First round 29 7.70 14.27 Estonia 20.8211.987.7012.7618.07

Roberts Dreijers - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 17.10 19.17 Latvia 27.2120.9118.2117.1018.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.84 4.75 Latvia 2.844.644.027.175.58
First round 21 5.10 6.26 Latvia 6.975.536.866.405.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 59.86 1:11.39 Latvia 1:07.651:29.221:17.2559.861:09.27
First round 12 51.02 1:01.99 Latvia 1:00.882:01.411:05.8859.2251.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 29.78 34.47 Latvia 32.1734.5537.5636.6829.78
First round 22 26.55 32.43 Latvia 26.5532.3636.8237.8028.11
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.93 9.69 Latvia 7.938.9710.5910.489.62
First round 12 4.93 7.77 Latvia 9.366.747.229.954.93
Skewb First round 24 6.97 13.51 Latvia 16.6614.376.9716.1310.02

Ron van Bruchem - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.54 14.40 Netherlands 12.7319.3311.5414.0716.41
First round 16 12.49 14.12 Netherlands 13.4314.9913.9314.9912.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.02 51.82 Netherlands 1:00.8849.4547.0254.4251.60
First round 9 48.31 55.20 Netherlands 1:06.5649.811:22.5648.3149.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:30.93 1:38.12 Netherlands 1:31.171:43.631:30.931:41.601:41.60
First round 6 1:31.35 1:39.23 Netherlands 1:31.351:52.271:34.781:42.491:40.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 30.39 34.15 Netherlands 35.1831.7635.5030.3950.57
Megaminx First round 16 2:22.66 2:57.44 Netherlands 3:09.192:22.662:26.613:20.923:16.53

Rūdolfs Vīnkalns - Latvia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.19 13.05 Latvia 11.1915.3712.7814.4411.92
Second round 11 10.61 12.83 Latvia 12.1316.3613.2813.0910.61
First round 14 12.50 13.99 Latvia 12.8515.1514.5112.5014.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.23 4.58 Latvia 2.234.584.464.705.74
First round 14 3.97 4.77 Latvia 4.163.975.704.447.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 46.45 55.56 Latvia 56.5146.4558.5056.5353.64
First round 11 52.25 58.25 Latvia 59.2155.831:05.5652.2559.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:38.29 1:50.93 Latvia DNF1:38.291:43.691:38.922:10.19
First round 7 1:40.35 1:41.71 Latvia 1:43.121:48.771:40.351:41.601:40.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF DNF Latvia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.40 26.01 Latvia 26.5529.2224.7116.4026.77
Second round 11 23.30 27.02 Latvia 23.3031.2927.2528.9724.83
First round 10 24.38 27.51 Latvia 28.3824.3826.6927.4730.71
Megaminx Final 2 56.05 1:00.19 Latvia 56.051:07.451:02.861:00.5257.18
First round 4 1:05.48 1:12.30 Latvia 1:14.111:05.481:11.151:24.711:11.63
Pyraminx Final 6 4.46 5.14 Latvia 5.635.154.654.466.43
Second round 6 4.13 5.51 Latvia 4.896.145.506.394.13
First round 3 3.71 5.14 Latvia 5.515.716.803.714.21
Skewb First round 20 7.53 11.30 Latvia 7.538.4115.569.93DNF
Square-1 Final 5 20.87 25.42 Latvia 30.8624.3237.7721.0920.87
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF Latvia DNF

Sten Vällo - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 22.07 26.51 Estonia 22.0727.4429.2225.3126.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.13 9.81 Estonia 6.139.0410.1412.4810.24
Pyraminx First round 33 11.97 15.10 Estonia 14.0917.0214.1817.1811.97
Skewb First round 32 13.36 19.29 Estonia DNF18.7819.2119.8813.36

Taniel Voogne - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 24.58 29.34 Estonia 24.5828.9833.5335.6925.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.54 10.16 Estonia 9.5513.359.3111.628.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 30.18 39.33 Estonia 41.3040.2930.1836.4050.29
Megaminx First round 17 3:14.90 Estonia 4:05.013:14.90
Pyraminx First round 36 15.46 19.45 Estonia 22.1116.2024.5120.0315.46
Skewb First round 34 13.71 29.56 Estonia 13.7152.0117.9218.74DNF
Square-1 Final 16 1:04.10 Estonia 1:04.101:20.91

Tobias Nikopensius - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 38.47 44.20 Estonia 44.4938.47DNF42.8845.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.66 11.16 Estonia DNF10.599.6613.139.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 1:35.31 DNF Estonia DNF1:59.501:35.31DNF1:56.56

Uku Kruusamägi - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.35 14.73 Estonia 16.7913.3514.7614.5414.90
First round 21 15.68 17.27 Estonia 26.7417.9717.6816.1515.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.21 5.01 Estonia 3.214.443.906.846.68
First round 25 4.87 7.28 Estonia 7.695.889.114.878.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:10.23 1:12.94 Estonia 1:11.931:15.681:16.931:10.231:11.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 2:04.43 2:15.92 Estonia 2:31.032:18.782:11.442:17.552:04.43
First round 11 2:04.43 2:11.33 Estonia 2:13.062:04.862:21.102:16.082:04.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:10.07 DNF Estonia 2:14.44DNF2:10.07
First round 5 3:56.91 DNF Estonia DNFDNF3:56.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 29.19 35.12 Estonia 29.1942.7438.1335.0732.16
Megaminx First round 15 2:48.82 2:57.34 Estonia 3:00.632:53.182:58.223:20.912:48.82
Pyraminx Second round 19 8.23 10.68 Estonia 12.078.2311.6011.319.14
First round 21 8.23 10.18 Estonia 9.4510.3612.458.2310.74
Skewb First round 35 7.82 DNF Estonia 16.367.977.82DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 17:28 Estonia 2/3 17:28