Dutch Open 2016


Date
Oct 29 - 30, 2016
City
Voorburg, Netherlands
Venue

Sint-Maartenscollege

Address
Aart van der Leeuwkade 14, 2274 KX Voorburg
Website
Dutch Open 2016 website
Organizers
Hanneke Rijks, Ron van Bruchem, and Ton Dennenbroek
WCA Delegate
Ron van Bruchem
Contact
rbruchem@worldcubeassociation.org, tdennenbroek@worldcubeassociation.org, hannekerijks@hotmail.com
Information

Saturday: side events. Sunday: main events and Dutch Cube Day 2016.

Events
Main event
Competitors
75
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Antonie Paterakis won with an average of 8.83 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Reinier Schippers finished second (9.05) and Maarten Smit finished third (10.08).

Ada Yan - Suriname WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 28.97 37.90 Suriname DNF42.7728.9730.9639.96

Antonie Paterakis - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.31 8.83 Greece 9.179.007.3110.588.31
Second round 1 7.26 8.58 Greece 7.668.047.2612.1110.03
First round 1 7.64 8.33 NR Greece 8.908.357.757.6411.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.45 1.68 Greece 1.451.881.531.623.66
First round 1 1.28 1.85 Greece 3.552.261.281.671.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.86 38.59 Greece 36.3836.9845.8142.4034.86
First round 2 36.56 39.99 Greece 40.2140.1542.6636.5639.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:13.65 1:17.75 Greece 1:21.491:17.831:19.201:13.651:16.23
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:26.12 2:47.56 Greece 2:26.123:13.132:43.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:54.68 4:13.14 NR Greece 3:54.684:29.204:15.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:20.18 DNF Greece 3:20.18DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 37 Greece 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.30 NR 17.03 Greece 15.6718.2418.1410.3017.29
Clock Final 3 13.41 NR 17.78 Greece 20.06DNF16.1017.1913.41
Megaminx Final 3 59.55 NR 1:13.67 NR Greece 1:14.761:15.6059.551:10.651:16.97
Pyraminx Final 2 3.38 4.77 Greece 5.613.384.214.995.11
Skewb Final 3 5.54 6.34 Greece 8.646.765.975.546.28
Square-1 Final 3 16.44 NR 21.13 NR Greece 16.4423.7923.0422.0918.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Greece DNF

Artsiom Dzenisiuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 17.33 20.18 Belarus 19.4624.1221.0317.3320.05
First round 34 18.05 19.17 Belarus 19.3324.5619.8018.0518.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:33.75 1:34.06 Belarus 1:34.071:40.491:33.851:34.261:33.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:57.01 3:22.87 Belarus 2:57.013:27.153:13.163:28.523:28.31

Bas Verseveldt - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 14.30 15.67 Netherlands 14.3015.0615.3616.5817.90
First round 22 11.95 14.06 Netherlands 20.7811.9513.4912.2216.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.07 5.79 Netherlands 7.135.475.824.076.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 49.16 53.47 Netherlands 58.7551.6849.1649.981:02.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:28.12 1:33.42 Netherlands 1:41.961:34.421:32.751:33.091:28.12
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:45.16 3:13.51 Netherlands 2:45.163:21.173:34.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.05 22.49 Netherlands 22.2121.0521.7326.7223.54
Pyraminx Final 35 11.87 18.66 Netherlands 22.7814.8911.8721.1019.99
Skewb Final 29 19.42 24.23 Netherlands 22.7025.0538.9724.9319.42

Beatriz Noval Gómez - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 1:07.66 1:15.38 Spain 1:34.591:21.901:09.661:14.591:07.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 25.03 36.80 Spain 39.6242.8525.0344.0227.92

Bruno Vervoort - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.20 10.12 Belgium 8.2011.4210.099.6310.64
Second round 2 8.60 9.37 Belgium 11.998.629.3410.168.60
First round 4 9.02 9.65 Belgium 9.879.0212.0210.019.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.41 NR 40.39 Belgium 40.5040.6140.0751.7631.41
First round 5 40.81 42.85 Belgium 47.0841.7040.8143.3443.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:29.74 1:42.32 Belgium 1:43.821:40.551:43.341:29.741:43.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:10.72 DNF Belgium 2:20.511:10.72DNF

Callum Lochhead - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 47.95 52.12 United Kingdom 52.4451.4358.6447.9552.49

Carmen Liu - Suriname WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.44 NR 17.51 NR Suriname 17.0614.4420.3316.5018.97
First round 37 18.11 20.43 Suriname 20.3219.6118.1121.3522.33

Daan Baartmans - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.69 12.96 Netherlands 15.649.6912.2113.4113.26
First round 10 11.15 12.78 Netherlands 14.2912.1813.5611.1512.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 4.19 4.39 Netherlands 4.534.314.344.194.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 58.89 1:03.58 Netherlands 58.891:17.781:04.461:02.251:04.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:21.87 2:32.21 Netherlands 2:29.442:45.572:21.872:39.332:27.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 Netherlands 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.07 25.62 Netherlands 26.9023.9222.0726.0429.58
Pyraminx Final 13 6.74 8.83 Netherlands 8.736.747.2012.0410.57
Skewb Final 2 5.59 6.32 Netherlands 5.726.387.215.596.86
Square-1 Final 7 29.40 42.47 Netherlands 30.0057.6129.4041.6055.81

Daniël Kassab - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.78 13.14 Netherlands 11.7811.9313.3614.1216.53
First round 15 10.69 13.26 Netherlands 12.8416.0613.1313.8010.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.08 4.61 Netherlands 6.274.103.084.255.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 47.79 57.86 Netherlands 57.6456.661:38.4759.2847.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:27.13 1:34.05 Netherlands 1:48.711:30.481:29.441:42.231:27.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:44.48 3:57.91 Netherlands 4:12.863:44.483:56.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:58.86 6:18.49 Netherlands 5:58.866:32.516:24.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46 Netherlands 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 30.11 34.63 Netherlands 36.4830.6030.1139.4236.81
Clock Final 10 32.23 34.76 Netherlands 32.2338.6832.8332.76DNF
Megaminx Final 10 1:42.10 2:04.09 Netherlands 1:54.882:15.982:50.782:01.401:42.10
Pyraminx Final 1 2.99 4.28 Netherlands 5.903.954.464.432.99
Skewb Final 6 5.25 8.84 Netherlands 8.209.4111.698.925.25
Square-1 Final 9 41.51 46.17 Netherlands 52.421:21.0142.3243.7741.51

Desa Kiebert - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 36 14.43 19.96 Netherlands 17.5721.8414.4323.0420.46

Elwin Duinkerken - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.69 14.43 Netherlands 14.5215.4713.3012.6916.14
First round 25 14.80 15.51 Netherlands 15.1515.2816.1016.6614.80

Emric Månsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.72 15.54 Sweden 14.7215.8315.6715.1318.87
First round 29 14.47 16.36 Sweden 17.2316.4414.4715.4217.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.87 6.32 Sweden 6.006.426.755.876.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:06.64 1:13.06 Sweden 1:30.281:13.151:06.641:13.461:12.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:45.29 2:48.19 Sweden 2:45.473:04.822:45.292:49.562:49.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 26.22 32.96 Sweden 34.3926.2226.8256.5437.68
Megaminx Final 1 45.47 51.75 Sweden 46.3355.1457.3545.4753.77
Pyraminx Final 25 8.27 14.14 Sweden 21.0312.328.2711.7118.38

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.21 11.29 Netherlands 9.729.718.2116.4814.43
Second round 3 8.34 9.63 Netherlands 10.388.3410.288.4710.15
First round 3 8.04 9.37 Netherlands 8.4410.3612.888.049.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.29 4.45 Netherlands 2.294.724.355.744.27
First round 6 3.56 3.92 Netherlands DNF4.023.893.853.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.19 37.66 Netherlands 39.0331.1947.6134.9039.04
First round 1 28.87 37.31 Netherlands 38.7736.7741.7528.8736.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.02 1:15.21 Netherlands 1:14.241:17.361:20.101:14.021:08.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:32.61 2:38.28 Netherlands 2:41.262:32.612:40.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:57.28 4:10.75 Netherlands 3:57.284:17.684:17.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.60 20.58 Netherlands 18.9122.2618.6021.8221.01
Megaminx Final 4 1:07.73 1:16.78 Netherlands 1:17.282:48.751:13.471:19.581:07.73
Pyraminx Final 7 6.31 7.43 Netherlands 8.146.317.186.989.64
Skewb Final 10 8.69 10.36 Netherlands 9.838.6912.169.1013.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/6 46:18 Netherlands 3/6 46:18

Floris Lam - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:03.29 1:25.88 Netherlands 1:51.231:23.351:35.931:03.291:18.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 28.81 33.99 Netherlands 32.03DNF28.8135.7134.22
Skewb Final 33 18.79 30.19 Netherlands 29.6718.7936.7024.2141.84

Gabrielle Lee - Suriname WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 34.76 41.33 Suriname 43.5834.7646.9740.6239.80

Giles Mampaey - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.09 13.38 Belgium 12.5511.0914.9612.8014.80
First round 14 11.76 13.18 Belgium 13.0416.0014.5311.7611.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:00.04 1:06.56 Belgium 1:11.531:02.751:09.531:00.041:07.40

Guus Razoux Schultz - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF

Hanneke Rijks - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 48.76 54.67 Netherlands 48.7656.6353.0554.33DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 14.59 16.10 Netherlands 17.1421.8914.5916.5114.66
Pyraminx Final 38 14.13 20.77 Netherlands 23.4714.1315.7923.0423.95

Harrie Cuijpers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 18.38 22.52 Netherlands DNF22.8723.9218.3820.77
First round 39 19.85 22.82 Netherlands 21.7521.65DNF19.8525.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.45 6.54 Netherlands 5.456.747.807.215.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:40.31 1:43.00 Netherlands 1:40.311:41.89DNF1:42.361:44.76
Pyraminx Final 30 13.10 16.52 Netherlands 23.7217.3218.5613.6713.10
Skewb Final 25 17.09 20.38 Netherlands 17.0920.2121.8324.7919.10

Hector Rosato - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 33.69 38.69 United Kingdom 42.0738.4036.8133.6940.86

Ivo Bakker - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 12.02 13.22 Netherlands 13.1614.1520.6812.3612.02
First round 9 11.65 12.74 Netherlands 11.9613.4112.9613.2911.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.28 5.86 Netherlands 7.753.289.214.715.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 49.13 54.57 Netherlands 49.1354.9155.8552.9459.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.36 1:42.67 Netherlands 1:34.361:34.491:38.961:54.57DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:49.54 2:57.48 Netherlands 3:00.203:02.692:49.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:24.30 4:29.93 Netherlands 4:24.304:29.114:36.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.51 NR DNF Netherlands 41.0238.51DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 28.54 34.38 Netherlands 37.6647.7728.5431.0834.41
Clock Final 2 12.60 14.55 Netherlands 18.5212.6016.1014.2313.31
Pyraminx Final 19 7.86 10.76 Netherlands 10.237.8613.9013.438.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 10/11 52:56 Netherlands 10/11 52:56

Jaap Scherphuis - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 36.08 43.98 Netherlands 45.3139.1747.46DNF36.08

Jan van Dorst - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 17.97 18.02 Netherlands 17.9718.0018.0318.0420.43
First round 38 19.05 20.84 Netherlands 19.0519.7123.3725.1719.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.42 4.67 Netherlands 5.623.424.705.024.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:12.89 1:19.37 Netherlands 1:24.451:12.891:30.641:17.531:16.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:28.15 2:39.96 Netherlands 2:56.332:46.562:34.262:39.052:28.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 73 Netherlands 73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 31.04 38.52 Netherlands 42.7236.8443.4235.9931.04
Clock Final 6 17.72 22.12 Netherlands 27.5420.4718.35DNF17.72
Megaminx Final 14 2:42.14 Netherlands 2:42.14DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 6.20 6.73 Netherlands 7.176.358.316.206.66
Skewb Final 7 7.37 9.38 Netherlands 10.067.3715.279.268.81
Square-1 Final 11 39.94 53.49 Netherlands 39.9456.791:32.9251.2952.40

Johan Meijer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 28.66 40.89 Netherlands 43.7347.3338.5228.6640.41

Jon van Ingen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 25.06 26.51 Netherlands 27.6225.9525.0631.9825.97
First round 43 23.31 25.60 Netherlands 23.3129.1525.4024.0627.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.85 7.66 Netherlands 6.285.858.418.2810.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:33.94 1:48.37 Netherlands 1:48.931:53.911:58.651:33.941:42.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 57.49 1:08.06 Netherlands 1:10.651:10.1757.491:11.371:03.37
Pyraminx Final 31 13.98 16.63 Netherlands 13.9820.9016.1114.9818.79
Skewb Final 27 11.11 22.81 Netherlands 18.3311.1132.9530.6719.44

Joris Coppejans - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.79 9.15 Belgium 8.306.9512.2012.786.79
Pyraminx Final 20 7.78 11.42 Belgium 10.1912.937.7811.13DNF

Joris Mühlsteff - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 11.02 12.88 Netherlands 12.9211.4114.4714.3011.02
First round 11 10.73 12.80 Netherlands 14.6610.9310.7314.5312.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 51.34 1:03.01 Netherlands 1:05.001:07.911:11.9856.1151.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:45.14 2:01.75 Netherlands 1:59.441:59.671:45.142:06.152:18.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:56.95 6:58.75 Netherlands 6:57.737:01.566:56.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:57.65 DNF Netherlands DNF1:59.891:57.65

Koen Jansen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 11.23 16.14 Netherlands 15.7717.8111.2314.8418.48
First round 24 14.75 15.30 Netherlands 15.3515.0523.4414.7515.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.38 5.87 Netherlands 6.826.195.366.074.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 40.95 47.50 Netherlands 49.4649.9640.9543.0752.41
Pyraminx Final 24 9.53 14.06 Netherlands 15.7115.699.5314.8111.69
Skewb Final 22 8.74 18.46 Netherlands DNF8.7417.8220.2417.33

Koen van den Berg - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 21.33 27.91 Netherlands 28.6428.7221.3326.3731.57
First round 41 21.77 24.78 Netherlands 21.7724.0742.6822.9827.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.15 7.37 Netherlands 4.157.889.006.877.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 2:09.89 2:20.94 Netherlands 2:15.442:40.952:11.962:35.422:09.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 45.25 50.67 Netherlands 52.611:02.9747.0545.2552.35
Pyraminx Final 32 12.94 16.71 Netherlands 17.6415.6516.8312.9418.18
Skewb Final 17 12.11 13.39 Netherlands 15.2313.2812.1113.5313.35
Square-1 Final 13 1:01.75 Netherlands 1:01.751:16.10

Lars Ham - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 13.65 16.67 Netherlands 13.6517.9416.33DNF15.73
First round 30 15.40 16.64 Netherlands 15.7120.7915.4017.8716.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:00.33 1:03.57 Netherlands 1:02.591:00.331:08.261:03.731:04.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:28.83 2:42.73 Netherlands 2:28.833:04.612:40.032:43.802:44.37

Lars Van den broeck - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 11.22 12.85 Belgium 13.5014.8911.2212.4312.61
First round 21 12.38 14.01 Belgium 14.6414.3312.3815.2713.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 8 46.68 50.08 Belgium 46.6851.841:00.0748.3450.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:49.42 1:53.87 Belgium 1:55.092:01.311:56.161:49.421:50.37

Leo Högh - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.11 12.78 Sweden 12.0314.1611.1114.7312.15
Second round 9 10.88 12.07 Sweden 15.6712.1612.5910.8811.46
First round 13 10.23 13.18 Sweden 13.3011.1515.1110.2315.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 47.39 50.71 Sweden 47.3948.6252.8853.3750.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.35 1:33.07 Sweden 1:30.451:38.941:24.351:38.741:30.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:06.82 DNF Sweden 4:06.824:08.46DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:52.20 6:09.34 Sweden 5:58.395:52.206:37.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.64 24.63 Sweden 25.6925.4423.9123.6424.55
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.90 1:07.49 Sweden 1:13.981:06.851:07.881:07.751:03.90

Lex Plantenga - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 26.64 31.25 Netherlands 33.4626.6427.5032.7836.08
First round 49 24.54 32.30 Netherlands 33.4224.5433.0630.4336.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:56.48 2:18.71 Netherlands 2:10.542:26.221:56.482:46.322:19.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 4:21.56 Netherlands 4:22.844:21.56

Lisa Eij - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.69 7.03 Netherlands 4.698.1011.397.715.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 31 1:02.53 1:14.12 Netherlands 1:20.011:02.531:08.17DNF1:14.17
Skewb Final 15 8.70 12.84 Netherlands 10.6813.1915.6414.648.70

Lisa Kalse - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 35.51 38.68 Netherlands 39.9138.1035.5139.6738.28
First round 48 26.15 31.48 Netherlands 29.0435.2330.1726.1535.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 10.12 12.70 Netherlands 10.1213.49DNF10.5814.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 2:26.25 2:38.13 Netherlands 2:47.782:43.992:32.442:26.252:37.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 57 Netherlands 57
Pyraminx Final 28 11.61 16.16 Netherlands 11.6114.8319.2418.8214.82
Skewb Final 23 16.26 20.06 Netherlands 30.1419.8819.6216.2620.68

Luuk Markus - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 53.08 1:00.50 Netherlands 1:03.0053.0855.021:08.731:03.47

Lydia van Deventer - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 17.84 20.94 Netherlands 23.8219.3321.0722.4317.84
First round 35 17.39 20.25 Netherlands 18.0423.6222.3620.3617.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.41 7.67 Netherlands 9.725.41DNF5.827.48

Maarten Smit - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.32 10.08 Netherlands 11.3410.529.329.6810.05
Second round 6 9.46 11.46 Netherlands 10.129.4612.4811.7813.22
First round 7 8.90 11.69 Netherlands 11.588.9011.4012.0812.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.15 4.32 Netherlands 6.813.155.943.323.71
First round 4 2.82 3.59 Netherlands 3.612.823.273.894.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.84 42.05 Netherlands 42.3249.0939.8440.8642.97
First round 4 36.58 40.86 Netherlands 37.8936.5846.9037.8051.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:19.36 1:28.72 Netherlands 1:25.961:19.361:34.271:39.881:25.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 Netherlands 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.84 20.06 Netherlands 17.8418.8621.8022.3219.51
Clock Final 1 10.02 10.79 Netherlands 10.0611.7610.55DNF10.02
Megaminx Final 6 1:15.08 1:22.88 Netherlands 1:23.081:23.491:28.961:15.081:22.06
Pyraminx Final 9 6.02 7.84 Netherlands 6.39DNF6.029.447.68
Skewb Final 14 9.03 12.00 Netherlands 12.319.0312.9412.7010.99
Square-1 Final 2 12.23 14.55 Netherlands 15.2412.2314.1314.7914.73
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 10/10 50:09 NR Netherlands 10/10 50:09

Manu Vereecken - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.01 13.77 Belgium 13.0114.0215.7613.8913.39
First round 19 11.77 13.53 Belgium 16.2411.7712.6613.2814.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 8.83 14.21 Belgium 8.8313.6114.8014.2216.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 50.89 1:01.63 Belgium 57.231:01.4050.891:07.811:06.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:59.02 2:14.55 Belgium 2:06.302:12.181:59.022:25.162:36.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:00.62 DNF Belgium DNF1:00.62DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44 Belgium 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 31.90 42.17 Belgium 46.3441.0541.0431.9044.41
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/12 57:17 Belgium 7/12 57:17

Maria Oey - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 19.55 31.24 Indonesia 19.5532.6930.6533.5430.37
First round 42 19.75 25.43 Indonesia 23.2949.5529.2219.7523.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.19 10.26 Indonesia 6.199.9512.0617.718.78
Pyraminx Final 37 13.38 20.26 Indonesia 15.0813.3826.6419.0632.95
Skewb Final 30 10.69 25.15 Indonesia 36.1210.6934.6623.0117.78

Marije Heeren - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.78 7.52 Netherlands 10.805.8812.045.875.78
Pyraminx Final 27 10.57 15.76 Netherlands 21.3516.8510.5711.8718.57
Skewb Final 18 12.29 14.44 Netherlands 56.9513.3814.0612.2915.88

Martijn van Winden - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 33.55 36.87 Netherlands 1:02.3633.5540.1135.6834.83

Mattheo de Wit - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56 3.78 Netherlands 5.854.022.563.543.79
First round 7 2.69 3.95 Netherlands 2.694.154.704.093.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Netherlands 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 19.76 31.47 Netherlands 32.6419.7640.1430.1731.61
Clock Final 8 15.70 27.18 Netherlands 40.76DNF24.7416.0415.70
Megaminx Final 11 1:54.23 2:05.73 Netherlands 1:54.232:13.531:54.432:12.592:10.17
Pyraminx Final 10 6.31 8.17 Netherlands 8.477.606.3119.758.43
Skewb Final 1 4.86 6.32 Netherlands 4.867.257.034.976.95
Square-1 Final 10 37.35 49.72 Netherlands 37.3553.2852.5055.1543.39

Max Bressers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 23.82 32.03 Netherlands 38.1445.9932.0323.8225.93
First round 47 24.68 30.94 Netherlands 36.1924.6830.2726.3639.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.85 12.68 Netherlands 9.976.8516.4718.4811.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 2:14.84 2:45.53 Netherlands 2:22.672:17.27DNF3:36.652:14.84
Pyraminx Final 34 17.37 18.62 Netherlands 17.8619.7317.3718.4319.57

Mene Meier - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 1:13.18 1:32.53 Germany 1:24.43DNF1:16.431:13.181:56.73

Michael Fung - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.10 7.52 Netherlands 4.108.4622.008.295.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 25 41.35 45.73 Netherlands 46.771:07.0647.3043.1341.35
Megaminx Final 17 3:22.10 Netherlands DNF3:22.10
Pyraminx Final 39 12.37 21.35 Netherlands 21.8123.7627.6618.4812.37
Skewb Final 34 24.12 32.61 Netherlands 35.3231.5424.12DNF30.98
Square-1 Final 6 23.94 42.07 Netherlands 27.7849.2923.9458.8449.14
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Netherlands DNF

Midas Kiebert - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.56 14.45 Netherlands 12.9013.4117.0317.0812.56
First round 16 10.83 13.42 Netherlands 14.1912.7813.2810.8314.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.48 5.37 Netherlands 5.394.484.915.806.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 59.68 1:10.01 Netherlands 59.681:08.711:11.301:10.011:27.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:45.81 2:06.15 Netherlands 2:10.862:24.372:09.921:57.681:45.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 48 Netherlands 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 26.91 29.43 Netherlands 29.3130.7628.2244.2526.91
Megaminx Final 12 1:52.00 2:07.37 Netherlands 2:09.132:22.521:59.461:52.002:13.51
Pyraminx Final 11 7.30 8.36 Netherlands 7.309.567.409.818.11
Skewb Final 4 5.19 7.44 Netherlands DNF5.198.917.695.73

Mika Smulders - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.17 13.13 Netherlands 12.6212.1713.9212.8614.65
Second round 8 10.83 12.06 Netherlands 11.0310.8312.5512.5912.82
First round 8 10.88 12.04 Netherlands 12.2210.8812.6611.2312.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.80 4.99 Netherlands 5.263.807.015.344.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:13.55 1:14.96 Netherlands 1:21.691:13.971:16.791:14.131:13.55
Pyraminx Final 26 13.82 15.34 Netherlands 16.3026.8814.2913.8215.44

Olivier Vos - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 10.78 13.13 Netherlands 10.7812.2714.9013.7213.39
First round 20 13.20 13.88 Netherlands 13.9013.2014.2613.7514.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.44 6.15 Netherlands 5.646.914.447.325.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 51.90 59.61 Netherlands 51.9059.32DNF55.321:04.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:28.24 2:45.98 Netherlands 2:46.412:49.712:28.243:01.512:41.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.20 27.82 Netherlands 27.6229.0028.4625.2027.38
Megaminx Final 15 3:02.39 Netherlands 3:02.393:13.18
Pyraminx Final 16 7.94 9.95 Netherlands 9.0911.357.9410.999.76
Skewb Final 16 7.45 13.36 Netherlands 12.1710.0917.82DNF7.45
Square-1 Final 12 54.02 1:06.39 Netherlands 55.141:04.511:19.5254.021:22.07

Olivier van Luijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.43 11.99 Netherlands 7.9015.927.4314.8413.24
Pyraminx Final 15 6.31 9.83 Netherlands 9.406.3110.419.9210.18
Skewb Final 24 15.92 20.13 Netherlands 30.4617.1319.9123.3515.92

Olivér Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 25.61 35.03 Hungary 30.2947.3527.4625.6148.80
First round 44 25.88 28.36 Hungary 25.9334.5631.4425.8827.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 9.47 11.32 Hungary 11.8910.2017.479.4711.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 1:12.70 1:18.35 Hungary 1:13.30DNF1:19.441:22.311:12.70
Pyraminx Final 29 15.42 16.26 Hungary 17.4928.0115.5915.4215.70
Skewb Final 32 23.73 29.48 Hungary 33.7429.9946.3624.7123.73

Paul Hille - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 58.71 1:33.75 Netherlands 1:29.4858.71DNF1:23.231:48.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 16.67 20.24 Netherlands 50.9323.2916.6719.0118.43
Pyraminx Final 41 21.16 39.76 Netherlands 38.85DNF36.5221.1643.90

Pim Kloet - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 13.12 16.00 Netherlands 18.7213.1217.3214.8415.83
First round 27 13.39 16.04 Netherlands 17.7213.3918.8915.2515.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.13 4.85 Netherlands 6.664.135.044.934.59
First round 8 3.76 4.09 Netherlands 4.554.933.763.853.87
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:09.72 1:18.19 Netherlands 1:09.721:23.161:13.721:27.361:17.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 25.18 32.76 Netherlands 30.401:00.9139.2728.6025.18
Megaminx Final 8 1:38.86 1:45.11 Netherlands 2:04.211:41.421:38.861:47.041:46.87
Pyraminx Final 14 7.24 8.93 Netherlands 10.707.397.248.7113.04
Skewb Final 11 8.21 10.45 Netherlands 10.438.6414.7512.288.21

Quinten Andelhofs - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.10 10.36 Belgium 9.1011.049.6510.7210.70
Second round 4 9.56 10.12 Belgium 9.5610.5810.089.7010.63
First round 6 8.48 11.21 Belgium 10.038.4812.5211.3312.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.57 4.60 Belgium 3.574.425.495.134.25
First round 3 3.14 3.46 Belgium 3.143.916.243.293.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 7 41.85 46.43 Belgium 43.8051.9141.8543.5856.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:31.35 1:43.45 Belgium 1:52.981:31.351:37.691:42.811:49.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Belgium 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.16 23.79 Belgium 24.2330.6122.8424.2921.16
Pyraminx Final 5 6.23 6.38 Belgium 6.619.636.266.236.28
Skewb Final 5 5.33 8.04 Belgium 6.429.545.3310.128.17

Radu Făciu - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 14.38 18.10 Romania 18.7019.0114.3827.1216.59
First round 32 15.59 17.24 Romania 16.1016.0819.5319.5315.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.66 11.30 Romania 16.276.668.5813.6011.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:08.83 1:13.05 Romania 1:15.041:11.831:12.291:08.831:15.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:07.25 2:34.07 Romania 2:44.172:39.752:07.252:38.822:23.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:47.86 DNF Romania 4:47.86DNFDNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 7:43.56 Romania 7:43.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46 Romania 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 30.64 37.12 Romania 33.3730.6450.8637.6040.39

Reinier Schippers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.45 9.05 Netherlands 9.198.459.088.8911.46
Second round 5 7.24 10.96 Netherlands 12.3910.4011.987.2410.49
First round 2 7.92 8.65 Netherlands 7.928.649.838.608.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.27 4.57 Netherlands 2.274.994.674.046.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.57 37.23 Netherlands 34.5734.9838.3542.2838.35
First round 3 33.44 40.23 Netherlands 33.4448.1441.6341.8537.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:15.87 1:23.67 Netherlands 1:35.341:27.841:22.841:15.871:20.32
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:02.69 3:14.77 Netherlands 3:07.483:34.133:02.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:04.19 DNF Netherlands 5:04.195:39.15DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40 Netherlands 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.58 22.31 Netherlands 20.8713.5847.7320.2525.82
Megaminx Final 9 1:18.76 1:45.66 Netherlands 1:53.711:39.151:56.181:44.131:18.76
Pyraminx Final 18 8.32 10.36 Netherlands 8.819.628.3215.6412.65
Square-1 Final 14 1:06.97 Netherlands 1:06.971:12.12

Robert Antal - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.82 11.47 Netherlands 12.0510.8211.2313.2811.13
Second round 10 10.16 12.18 Netherlands 13.7810.1611.8715.0610.90
First round 12 10.29 13.03 Netherlands 14.0515.4314.4610.2910.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.58 5.84 Netherlands 7.106.425.443.585.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:02.70 1:11.37 Netherlands 1:02.701:03.871:15.551:14.701:16.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.21 20.69 Netherlands 21.3220.8522.4119.8912.21
Pyraminx Final 22 7.26 13.43 Netherlands 16.327.2611.4217.9712.54
Skewb Final 19 8.13 15.51 Netherlands 17.0814.968.1314.4925.04

Robin Deun - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 13.25 16.41 Netherlands 20.8817.4917.1614.5713.25
First round 26 14.28 15.80 Netherlands 16.8016.0814.9616.3614.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:00.98 1:09.44 Netherlands 1:12.391:14.381:01.561:00.981:20.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:47.91 1:58.27 Netherlands 1:56.481:58.621:59.721:59.831:47.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:58.71 DNF Netherlands 4:32.093:58.71DNF

Robin Verstraten - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 12.69 14.72 Netherlands 14.8714.3814.9712.6914.91
First round 17 12.34 13.50 Netherlands 13.1712.3414.2413.0816.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.20 4.36 Netherlands 4.413.207.594.693.99
First round 2 2.33 3.16 Netherlands 2.332.852.425.044.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:04.46 1:05.58 Netherlands 1:06.151:04.461:14.311:04.681:05.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:22.80 2:31.31 Netherlands 2:34.162:22.802:30.812:56.482:28.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Netherlands 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 27.51 34.57 Netherlands 27.5134.7536.6639.0132.30
Clock Final 9 23.57 29.82 Netherlands 23.8941.6223.94DNF23.57
Megaminx Final 16 3:21.70 Netherlands 3:24.403:21.70
Pyraminx Final 3 4.08 5.38 Netherlands 5.414.085.055.985.67
Skewb Final 21 11.79 17.33 Netherlands 14.2322.3115.4625.8911.79

Ron van Bruchem - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.23 13.35 Netherlands DNF12.1510.2314.0613.84
First round 23 9.89 14.57 Netherlands 15.8415.839.8913.4214.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.70 7.05 Netherlands 6.948.097.117.115.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 50.91 58.44 Netherlands 58.271:02.9655.551:01.5050.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:39.53 1:56.59 Netherlands 1:51.551:59.002:18.411:59.211:39.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 34.71 37.99 Netherlands 42.1935.1936.58DNF34.71
Clock Final 7 20.84 24.33 Netherlands 28.2120.8421.7246.4123.05
Pyraminx Final 17 5.27 9.96 Netherlands 13.1011.897.4410.555.27
Skewb Final 31 20.30 26.71 Netherlands 57.6027.4624.3628.3220.30

Ronald Mansveld - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 21.44 29.23 Netherlands 32.6525.4831.1221.4431.09
First round 45 27.47 29.36 Netherlands 28.3627.4748.9530.2329.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 9.19 10.50 Netherlands 9.5011.3610.659.1924.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:41.48 1:48.01 Netherlands 1:49.201:41.481:43.152:22.741:51.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 3:23.93 Netherlands 3:23.933:24.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 53 Netherlands 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 1:02.19 1:09.07 Netherlands 1:02.191:05.711:04.99DNF1:16.52
Clock Final 4 14.59 18.20 Netherlands DNF15.9023.4715.2414.59
Pyraminx Final 33 15.26 17.93 Netherlands 17.6716.1419.9921.1615.26

Sander Kaspers - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 16.34 19.37 Netherlands 16.3419.1517.29DNF21.67
First round 31 12.69 16.83 Netherlands 15.8717.8917.0512.6917.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:17.38 DNF Netherlands DNF2:41.352:17.38

Sebastian Werb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.84 21.34 Germany DNF11.2041.1811.638.84
Second round 7 11.23 11.66 Germany 11.6411.7519.1111.6011.23
First round 5 9.09 10.47 Germany 9.6010.0211.789.0915.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.80 5.80 Germany 2.806.593.976.83DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.76 39.80 Germany 40.8339.8539.3136.7640.24
First round 6 39.26 45.92 Germany 47.2139.2645.8044.751:21.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:29.25 1:36.53 Germany 1:33.021:40.311:29.251:39.521:37.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:48.18 3:07.29 Germany 3:22.852:48.183:10.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:15.98 4:31.83 Germany 4:15.984:43.414:36.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 45.23 DNF Germany 1:06.09DNF45.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.38 17.27 Germany 15.8414.3818.9617.0120.88
Megaminx Final 7 1:35.89 1:40.69 Germany 1:42.031:43.011:37.041:44.621:35.89
Pyraminx Final 4 4.81 5.91 Germany 4.819.406.286.225.24
Skewb Final 8 7.60 9.92 Germany 9.057.6022.738.1912.51
Square-1 Final 1 11.05 12.73 Germany 12.0411.0512.5319.2113.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 17/19 54:09 Germany 17/19 54:09

Serena Rietbergen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 19.01 22.54 Netherlands 19.0122.8323.9621.3123.47
First round 40 19.60 23.73 Netherlands 21.6619.6026.2523.7925.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.64 7.47 Netherlands 5.647.758.328.846.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:24.42 1:30.51 Netherlands 1:29.541:32.421:35.141:24.421:29.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 3:39.53 Netherlands 3:39.533:57.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49 Netherlands 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 1:11.30 DNF Netherlands DNF1:16.05DNFDNF1:11.30
Clock Final 5 16.14 20.94 Netherlands 19.5325.80DNF17.5016.14
Pyraminx Final 23 10.41 13.46 Netherlands 14.6910.8014.9019.4710.41
Skewb Final 20 14.88 16.44 Netherlands 15.1418.3215.8714.8819.02

Sietze Riemersma - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 21.31 23.83 Netherlands 22.3024.3925.1121.3124.80
First round 46 20.75 29.82 Netherlands 39.7327.65DNF20.7522.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 7.31 8.59 Netherlands 13.209.398.717.317.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:45.09 2:03.14 Netherlands 2:24.821:45.092:18.961:51.981:58.48

Thomas Lampe - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 25.34 35.75 Netherlands 25.3431.9041.5536.9338.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.73 12.92 Netherlands 6.736.77DNF13.5918.39
Pyraminx Final 42 12.67 DNF Netherlands DNF29.87DNF12.6734.88
Skewb Final 13 9.72 11.61 Netherlands 11.2913.829.729.72DNF

Tijmen van der Ree - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 12.74 16.18 Netherlands 12.7418.3518.7116.4113.78
First round 28 13.86 16.20 Netherlands 13.8617.2716.4714.8620.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.38 4.67 Netherlands 3.384.314.916.964.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:04.66 1:15.91 Netherlands 1:17.781:16.181:04.661:13.781:28.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:32.03 2:37.29 Netherlands 2:45.822:32.032:36.822:36.642:38.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.87 27.67 Netherlands 30.9327.1224.9533.3724.87
Square-1 Final 4 27.81 37.39 Netherlands 27.8142.4043.6731.8937.87

Timothy Ithurbure - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 27.51 33.81 Netherlands 33.8034.0134.6733.6227.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.65 6.21 Netherlands 4.656.405.776.916.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:47.56 2:27.60 Netherlands 2:32.692:48.371:47.562:19.112:31.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 1:22.41 1:28.50 Netherlands 1:22.791:28.761:33.94DNF1:22.41
Pyraminx Final 40 16.96 21.71 Netherlands 21.6119.6416.9623.88DNF
Skewb Final 26 18.59 20.70 Netherlands 19.2120.6018.5923.2622.30
Square-1 Final 15 2:11.14 Netherlands DNF2:11.14

Ton Dennenbroek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 15.93 19.17 Netherlands 18.5321.4415.9320.1918.80
First round 36 14.96 20.40 Netherlands 14.9627.4221.2218.9521.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.93 8.84 Netherlands 9.788.608.499.435.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:20.40 1:26.69 Netherlands 1:33.711:32.791:21.251:26.021:20.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 3:06.17 Netherlands 3:26.513:06.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF
Skewb Final 28 17.43 23.75 Netherlands 39.4421.2717.4320.3129.66

Tristan van der Kroft - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 15.96 18.84 Netherlands 21.8420.6315.9616.2319.66
First round 33 17.03 19.02 Netherlands 17.4317.0319.3423.0520.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.75 6.74 Netherlands 6.836.936.475.758.61
Pyraminx Final 21 11.55 12.91 Netherlands 12.3011.5512.8018.1113.64

Uschi Werb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 57.93 1:03.77 Germany 1:06.7457.932:14.791:06.6157.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 15.44 18.14 Germany 18.3817.9015.4418.13DNF

Victor Wijsman - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 11.44 14.29 France 15.2214.7011.4413.3014.88
First round 18 12.40 13.50 France 12.4013.1219.5913.0114.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.94 3.89 France 3.832.944.2810.803.57
First round 5 2.08 3.72 France 2.083.763.623.794.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:01.37 1:07.65 France 1:12.081:17.221:07.851:01.371:03.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 4:04.05 France DNF4:04.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 41.35 52.22 France 47.1557.591:00.1751.9241.35
Megaminx Final 5 1:07.98 1:20.80 France 1:35.661:23.591:16.861:21.961:07.98
Pyraminx Final 8 6.67 7.57 France 6.676.727.8810.648.10
Skewb Final 12 9.42 11.06 France 9.429.44DNF11.7112.02
Square-1 Final 5 27.80 40.36 France 34.6851.9027.8047.5938.82

Wiljan Verkuil - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.58 4.97 Netherlands 4.584.625.155.915.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 39.88 42.13 Netherlands 42.3440.3954.1139.8843.66
Clock Final 11 16.47 DNF Netherlands DNF20.78DNF19.9816.47
Megaminx Final 13 2:34.70 Netherlands 2:34.702:45.81
Pyraminx Final 12 7.61 8.52 Netherlands 10.029.677.997.907.61
Skewb Final 9 8.77 10.22 Netherlands 9.0210.618.7712.0611.02
Square-1 Final 8 28.32 42.52 Netherlands 45.9044.7328.3241.5741.25

Yoana Kochkova - Bulgaria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 32.33 37.18 Bulgaria 42.0734.3939.2437.9232.33