Didas Brest 2014


Date
Apr 26 - 27, 2014
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

Business center "Didas Persia"

Address
Belarus, Brest, Sovetskaya street, 34
Website
Didas Brest 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Oleg Gritsenko
Contact

Ilya Tereshko, Pavel Shcherbak

Information

Registration will be closed on April, 24 or when we reach 80 competitors. There are three tentative events, Fewest moves, 4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5 Blindfolded. If you want to participate in them, please note it in the "Room for extra information".

Events
Competitors
53
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

Aleksey Avtushko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 14 13.97 17.22 Belarus 19.6613.9715.1518.5717.94
First 17 15.27 19.67 Belarus 19.0615.2724.5217.3422.62
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 7.47 9.45 Belarus 8.3011.1110.729.337.47
First 21 5.85 8.16 Belarus 10.826.878.615.859.01
Pyraminx Second 20 11.21 16.98 Belarus 16.7117.3011.2116.9323.86
First 25 15.25 20.06 Belarus 20.6619.9329.3415.2519.59

Aleksey Soloninko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 51 55.42 1:01.34 Belarus 1:06.0455.421:00.6557.881:05.49

Alexander Ben - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 30 20.52 23.35 Belarus 23.3623.7822.9020.5227.49
First 34 19.70 26.44 Belarus 21.4337.2025.6619.7032.24
2x2x2 Cube First 36 7.78 13.06 Belarus 7.7813.8312.1817.0513.18
4x4x4 Cube First 22 1:30.86 2:00.11 Belarus 2:22.281:54.373:07.841:43.681:30.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Belarus DNF42DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 26 54.50 1:03.64 Belarus 1:08.842:11.771:02.7859.3054.50
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:05.34 Belarus 3:08.243:05.34
Pyraminx Final 10 4.16 NR 8.70 Belarus 5.759.68DNF4.1610.68
Second 8 8.04 9.99 Belarus 12.8812.528.658.048.80
First 13 11.13 12.99 Belarus 14.5412.5711.13DNF11.85

Alexandr Alexeev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 14.30 18.51 Belarus 14.3028.4518.4016.7820.36
First 12 16.07 17.14 Belarus 18.0018.4317.2816.0716.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.95 7.58 Belarus 10.348.217.017.523.95
Second 9 5.14 5.63 Belarus 5.166.525.145.2211.66
First 27 5.53 9.77 Belarus 9.969.405.539.9510.20
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:29.14 1:40.22 Belarus 1:46.751:55.081:42.021:29.141:31.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 45 DNF Belarus 49DNF45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.71 28.26 Belarus 25.7129.8328.3631.1626.59
First 10 21.43 27.52 Belarus 44.3621.4327.3223.0232.22
Pyraminx Second 16 9.57 13.95 Belarus 15.6710.979.5715.2218.46
First 18 13.93 16.49 Belarus 16.8518.1813.9314.4321.41

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.97 12.73 Belarus 13.0612.8310.9712.3013.81
Second 3 11.34 12.23 Belarus 12.0213.1311.5517.6811.34
First 3 11.33 11.79 Belarus 12.1911.3311.4716.4311.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.79 4.31 Belarus 3.793.924.46DNF4.55
Second 6 3.70 5.42 Belarus 3.704.694.777.506.79
First 6 4.00 5.33 Belarus 6.665.234.674.006.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.88 53.02 Belarus 52.3751.8654.8455.2747.88
First 3 42.78 NR 50.00 NR Belarus 46.8455.531:04.6747.6242.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:31.80 1:38.85 Belarus 1:31.801:36.361:39.971:41.581:40.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:04.67 3:13.04 Belarus 3:10.023:24.433:04.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:10.18 4:33.97 Belarus 4:50.464:10.184:41.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 35.33 NR Belarus 343834
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.92 22.95 Belarus 23.9424.9422.7222.1918.92
First 3 18.86 21.17 Belarus 20.8324.4818.8622.7419.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 3:36.13 Belarus 3:36.13
Clock Combined Final 3 15.69 NR 18.31 NR Belarus 16.7515.6919.4019.2218.96
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:30.81 NR 1:42.38 NR Belarus 1:30.811:39.851:38.631:48.661:49.05
Pyraminx Second 13 8.36 11.52 Belarus 9.9117.5010.1414.518.36
First 9 8.46 11.02 Belarus 8.4612.2923.159.6711.09
Skewb Final 5 5.95 NR 11.68 Belarus 13.0011.0113.4511.025.95
First 2 7.51 NR 9.06 NR Belarus 12.788.3311.137.517.73
Square-1 Combined Final 4 30.60 43.18 Belarus 54.7146.3730.6046.0137.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Andrei Hiziuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 17.49 18.54 Belarus 18.6117.4919.5217.7519.25
First 15 15.21 18.39 Belarus 19.7319.5015.2118.0217.66
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 5.04 7.22 Belarus 5.968.7517.106.945.04
First 13 5.69 6.69 Belarus 6.225.697.276.597.47
4x4x4 Cube First 19 1:29.08 1:56.99 Belarus 1:50.681:29.081:54.582:05.722:31.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 40.97 47.64 Belarus 41.981:23.8354.2746.6640.97
Pyraminx Final 2 4.92 6.78 NR Belarus 4.927.447.155.758.04
Second 6 8.13 9.77 Belarus 9.159.1611.008.13DNF
First 3 7.58 8.87 Belarus 8.888.529.21DNF7.58
Skewb Final 8 7.79 16.77 Belarus 19.5916.4318.1115.767.79
First 12 19.29 23.85 Belarus 24.4225.3824.5622.5819.29
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:48.46 Belarus 2:16.001:48.46

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 31 17.46 23.83 Belarus 24.6829.7117.4619.8227.00
First 26 18.94 22.58 Belarus 24.7725.6820.9318.9422.05
2x2x2 Cube Second 28 8.45 9.90 Belarus 10.028.9610.7112.888.45
First 23 6.84 9.07 Belarus 6.846.9112.4611.668.65
4x4x4 Cube First 27 2:21.30 2:31.55 Belarus 3:06.692:25.312:21.302:41.782:27.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 43.31 51.78 Belarus 43.311:01.311:47.1749.7744.27
Pyraminx First 32 17.02 29.54 Belarus 24.0321.7142.8717.0251.24
Skewb First 11 16.55 23.39 Belarus DNF22.6621.7725.7516.55

Artem Chuzhov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 34 20.97 24.83 Belarus 24.8020.9724.1833.2025.50
First 35 24.03 27.12 Belarus 24.0327.4528.3425.8128.10
2x2x2 Cube Second 27 7.66 9.76 Belarus 8.617.6611.139.5511.72
First 31 6.51 10.99 Belarus 10.5310.1312.3113.846.51
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:11.04 Belarus 3:59.233:11.04
Pyraminx Final 8 6.33 8.44 Belarus 6.3313.408.616.819.89
Second 10 5.43 10.45 Belarus 13.6912.435.439.529.41
First 5 8.82 9.69 Belarus 9.3313.908.908.8210.84
Skewb Final 6 10.36 13.97 Belarus 15.1810.3614.6619.4712.06
First 7 10.91 14.49 Belarus 15.4313.3614.6715.4310.91

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 11.72 18.92 Belarus 25.9116.4311.7214.4128.19
First 19 16.41 20.16 Belarus 23.6819.3116.4120.2520.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 6.06 8.60 Belarus 11.086.067.787.6110.41
First 16 5.91 7.26 Belarus 7.665.916.367.759.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First 3 1:51.81 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:51.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 42.33 Belarus 454438
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 33.67 37.48 Belarus 40.2544.2133.6738.2433.96
Pyraminx Second 17 10.22 14.98 Belarus 17.2110.2214.0813.6517.55
First 24 13.77 19.68 Belarus 15.7122.8613.7720.47DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/5 38:01 NR Belarus 4/5 38:01

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 38 29.02 32.42 Belarus 29.0234.1833.3729.7134.86
First 37 28.83 33.99 Belarus DNF33.7834.6828.8333.52
2x2x2 Cube First 34 7.78 11.99 Belarus 16.2713.1810.477.7812.33
4x4x4 Cube First 26 1:44.80 2:22.99 Belarus 2:16.612:30.642:21.721:44.802:33.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 4:52.69 Belarus DNF4:52.69
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:07.69 Belarus 4:41.684:07.69
Pyraminx First 19 12.38 16.64 Belarus 17.2522.0815.9612.3816.71

Danil Kharkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 47 42.34 51.13 Belarus 1:05.6059.6242.6551.1342.34
2x2x2 Cube First 43 17.39 DNF Belarus 17.39DNF20.58DNFDNF
Pyraminx First 22 12.65 18.04 Belarus 21.2814.7218.1125.1112.65

Danil Lutkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 46 45.35 49.26 Belarus 1:14.9349.6245.3546.6951.48
2x2x2 Cube First 39 17.71 24.84 Belarus 17.7127.7919.8226.9228.02

Denis Krisyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 45 41.58 48.32 Belarus 41.5847.3144.4953.16DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 42 12.54 27.42 Belarus 36.4524.3821.4437.9912.54
Pyraminx First 34 26.08 31.88 Belarus 29.6135.3930.64DNF26.08

Dmitry Boltov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.81 14.83 Belarus 14.8815.0614.5612.8115.13
Second 11 14.15 16.34 Belarus 14.8717.5916.5614.1523.22
First 11 14.65 16.78 Belarus 16.5114.6517.3918.0116.44
2x2x2 Cube First 41 16.33 25.00 Belarus 20.1630.6645.9624.1816.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.87 24.00 Belarus 23.3319.8726.9621.71DNF
First 7 20.13 23.97 Belarus 24.9932.0022.5824.3320.13
Pyraminx First 36 36.03 44.74 Belarus 57.3638.3636.031:29.8938.49

Dmitry Kravchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 17.94 22.46 Belarus 17.9421.3721.9924.0126.98
First 28 18.42 23.57 Belarus 24.7820.3930.5425.5518.42
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 5.79 7.22 Belarus 8.395.796.908.386.38
First 15 5.21 7.03 Belarus 5.217.787.9110.815.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 51.21 59.28 Belarus 51.211:01.631:22.2051.361:04.84

Dmitry Matveichev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 53 51.30 DNF Belarus 51.301:11.44DNF56.02DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 44 19.88 DNF Belarus DNF31.5119.8823.99DNF
Pyraminx First 33 18.78 31.14 Belarus 32.4125.1344.2135.8818.78

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.46 10.26 Russia 10.759.469.6810.3610.83
Second 1 8.75 10.35 Russia 11.1310.7710.2110.088.75
First 2 8.36 11.16 Russia 12.768.3612.5910.1110.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.47 3.79 Russia 5.053.723.753.912.47
Second 2 2.00 4.26 Russia DNF3.022.005.304.47
First 1 2.65 4.24 Russia 2.655.693.3512.153.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.41 36.44 Russia 34.4136.6635.5237.1538.94
First 1 29.10 NR 37.51 Russia 37.6939.0429.1036.6638.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:08.04 1:11.65 Russia 1:08.461:20.911:11.571:14.911:08.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:22.99 2:31.23 Russia 2:26.742:22.992:43.95
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:29.03 3:54.35 Russia 4:27.363:29.033:46.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 36.00 NR Russia 403632
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.55 14.56 Russia 19.3414.4913.7215.4713.55
First 1 14.41 16.68 Russia 20.6614.4114.9416.8418.27
Clock Combined Final 5 27.93 33.12 Russia 40.8327.9329.7828.75DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:26.39 1:32.61 Russia 1:38.911:35.831:33.531:26.391:28.46
Pyraminx Final 5 3.86 7.79 Russia 3.8610.7812.053.888.71
Second 1 4.28 7.67 Russia 10.354.286.098.338.59
First 4 8.27 9.36 Russia 8.279.398.5311.1310.17
Skewb First 9 10.68 15.37 Russia DNF12.0617.0310.6817.01
Square-1 Combined Final 2 28.78 33.44 Russia 33.8833.8628.7832.5845.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 16 15.13 18.27 Belarus 18.8323.8117.9915.1318.00
First 14 16.17 17.99 Belarus 16.1716.5317.2520.1920.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.21 6.86 Belarus 7.505.867.407.313.21
Second 11 3.75 6.13 Belarus 6.585.593.756.716.22
First 17 5.49 7.28 Belarus 5.4932.727.908.015.94
4x4x4 Cube First 18 1:33.06 1:55.36 Belarus 1:33.061:47.542:03.131:55.412:28.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Belarus DNF4242
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 28.82 37.76 Belarus 47.7335.9234.9528.8242.40
Pyraminx Second 15 8.03 12.88 Belarus 13.7815.528.039.3316.02
First 12 6.53 12.54 Belarus 13.4513.6613.536.5310.63

Ekaterina Shulyak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 35 23.66 25.36 Belarus 29.5326.9024.7724.4123.66
First 36 28.39 29.79 Belarus 28.4929.1828.3931.7037.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 29 8.65 9.92 Belarus 15.879.1611.938.688.65
First 30 7.93 10.82 Belarus 10.3613.9611.387.9310.72
Pyraminx Final 4 6.00 7.52 Belarus 6.009.046.227.698.64
Second 9 7.68 10.14 Belarus 14.067.7210.4412.257.68
First 14 11.00 13.17 Belarus 11.0016.0211.9611.5915.97

Evgeniy Ignatyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 32 19.65 24.42 Belarus 20.2828.1619.6528.2824.83
First 29 20.77 24.10 Belarus 20.7720.7724.0927.4427.88
2x2x2 Cube First 35 6.68 12.12 Belarus 13.7413.196.6826.889.44
4x4x4 Cube First 25 1:55.69 2:10.74 Belarus 2:57.221:55.692:14.252:03.302:14.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 48.59 52.00 Belarus 48.5948.9553.391:05.3353.65
Pyraminx Final 3 5.10 7.41 Belarus 5.179.938.805.108.25
Second 5 6.66 8.92 Belarus 19.729.156.6610.317.30
First 10 7.78 11.78 Belarus 11.7211.5712.787.7812.06

Ignat Chigrin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 52 56.94 1:02.17 Belarus 56.941:04.6558.031:03.841:10.15

Igor Mamutkin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 36 25.96 30.82 Belarus DNF30.4625.9628.8533.15
First 33 20.78 25.60 Belarus 20.7826.8021.4629.6828.55
2x2x2 Cube Second 31 7.96 10.52 Belarus 10.507.9611.689.4811.59
First 25 7.88 9.32 Belarus 9.047.8810.4310.728.50
4x4x4 Cube First 21 1:46.86 1:58.70 Belarus 2:11.351:58.951:47.562:09.591:46.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 28 59.17 DNF Belarus 1:17.86DNFDNF59.17DNF
Clock Combined Final 9 35.75 Belarus 35.7536.43
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:37.74 2:52.66 Belarus 3:10.632:46.823:30.202:40.532:37.74
Pyraminx First 30 12.65 21.53 Belarus 17.8824.2822.4412.6526.97
Skewb Final 3 8.71 10.17 Belarus 9.6110.7210.1910.818.71
First 5 9.52 11.58 Belarus 12.2614.0211.9510.539.52

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.13 10.99 Ukraine 13.7517.619.799.139.43
Second 2 8.62 10.77 Ukraine 11.048.6210.4110.8712.16
First 1 10.12 11.06 Ukraine 10.4610.3512.3810.1216.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60 3.52 Ukraine 4.024.103.602.952.60
Second 3 2.69 4.33 Ukraine 4.254.222.694.534.88
First 5 2.45 4.56 Ukraine 3.81DNF2.455.943.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.78 43.07 Ukraine 39.7846.1257.9540.4442.65
First 2 39.34 43.13 Ukraine 46.0656.1140.0243.3139.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:26.22 1:30.39 Ukraine 1:26.221:29.091:27.561:34.521:50.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:11.11 3:32.11 Ukraine 4:01.443:11.113:23.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:57.14 5:43.18 Ukraine 6:10.436:01.984:57.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:19.86 DNF Ukraine 3:19.86DNFDNF
First 5 3:34.29 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:34.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34 DNF Ukraine 46DNF34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.98 19.91 Ukraine 20.7217.9820.2619.9719.51
First 6 14.97 23.04 Ukraine 23.8421.18DNF24.1114.97
Clock Combined Final 2 12.30 16.90 Ukraine DNF21.9114.4014.3812.30
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:59.53 2:27.11 Ukraine 2:17.931:59.532:55.173:06.752:08.22
Pyraminx Final 1 3.40 5.96 Ukraine 3.7513.837.313.406.81
Second 2 6.12 7.81 Ukraine 9.958.036.129.166.23
First 1 5.19 6.57 Ukraine 5.196.716.587.576.43
Skewb Final 4 7.50 11.34 Ukraine 10.0313.34DNF7.5010.65
First 4 6.08 9.42 Ukraine 16.2512.099.016.087.15
Square-1 Combined Final 7 42.96 DNF Ukraine DNF42.96DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Ukraine DNF

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 19.02 22.02 Belarus 20.2322.02DNF19.0223.81
First 31 19.69 24.99 Belarus 24.3019.6926.0824.5926.64
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 3.81 7.36 Belarus 7.533.816.908.917.65
First 24 6.16 9.13 Belarus 8.4110.636.169.029.96
Pyraminx Final 11 4.71 8.88 Belarus 7.33DNF7.344.7111.97
Second 7 7.33 9.81 Belarus 13.9412.277.337.439.72
First 2 6.09 7.70 NR Belarus 6.226.0910.838.618.27
Skewb Final 9 15.13 18.13 Belarus 20.8317.2415.1316.3220.86
First 6 10.96 14.20 Belarus 15.8310.9613.8412.9424.76

Ilya Sinitsa - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 17.52 21.48 Belarus 22.4817.5223.0018.9625.40
First 24 19.55 22.31 Belarus 27.8219.9225.4819.5521.54
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 7.71 9.06 Belarus 8.407.718.4510.34DNF
First 18 6.02 7.60 Belarus 8.2910.716.026.368.16
4x4x4 Cube First 28 2:22.22 2:42.69 Belarus 3:01.962:57.342:42.862:27.872:22.22
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:59.38 Belarus 3:59.384:20.94

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.65 14.95 Belarus 14.3617.1913.6116.8812.65
Second 7 13.19 14.37 Belarus 13.4614.9613.1918.0914.68
First 6 11.50 13.63 Belarus 16.1611.8112.9916.0911.50
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 6.74 7.25 Belarus 7.447.247.086.747.71
First 33 6.68 11.52 Belarus 6.6811.1011.7711.6812.75
4x4x4 Cube First 15 1:31.27 1:38.43 Belarus 1:40.601:41.901:44.241:32.791:31.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 3:09.97 Belarus 3:09.973:22.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 37.96 41.14 Belarus 37.9641.0041.8840.5442.47
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:26.11 Belarus 4:26.114:35.31
Pyraminx Second 21 11.59 19.77 Belarus 48.1011.5917.4422.0219.86
First 21 17.41 17.92 Belarus 17.4118.5917.5817.59DNS
Skewb First 15 21.38 43.34 Belarus 59.8159.3833.7921.3836.86

Ilya Yaroshuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 43 39.43 42.58 Belarus 42.5843.0942.0839.4346.38
2x2x2 Cube First 38 10.04 16.95 Belarus 14.41DNF23.2913.1510.04

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 15.37 17.08 Belarus 17.4916.2215.3719.5417.54
Second 10 14.22 15.18 Belarus 14.7414.2215.4015.4016.13
First 16 15.59 18.56 Belarus 20.1819.2918.8015.5917.59
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 4.75 8.39 Belarus 12.1911.114.758.175.90
First 7 3.88 5.75 Belarus 5.843.885.785.636.37
4x4x4 Cube First 17 1:40.55 1:52.89 Belarus 1:40.551:59.281:55.092:07.091:44.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38 44.00 Belarus 484638
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.88 27.17 Belarus 32.3822.8825.6530.6725.18
First 9 24.27 27.51 Belarus 24.2728.9128.3926.8927.25
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:18.57 Belarus 4:18.57DNF
Pyraminx First 28 6.52 20.65 Belarus 20.1820.946.5226.0620.84
Skewb First 14 25.92 35.62 Belarus 55.9726.4354.3325.9226.11

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.03 12.22 Russia 14.8012.0612.5312.0312.06
Second 5 10.52 13.04 Russia 12.15DNF12.5210.5214.44
First 5 11.43 13.11 Russia 11.4311.8816.2814.0813.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.63 3.84 Russia 5.463.344.004.182.63
Second 1 1.88 3.03 Russia 5.182.332.694.081.88
First 2 3.16 4.32 Russia 4.773.165.973.175.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.24 47.40 Russia 52.1640.5952.8149.4635.24
First 5 44.41 51.89 Russia 2:46.8350.0057.0948.5944.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:27.83 1:34.82 Russia 1:29.561:27.831:41.461:33.441:42.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:47.61 2:51.21 Russia 2:50.662:47.612:55.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:52.94 4:02.47 Russia 3:54.313:52.944:20.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First 4 2:30.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:30.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 36.67 Russia 473330
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.78 24.20 Russia 23.8824.2824.4320.7824.44
First 5 19.09 22.40 Russia 22.4419.0923.9420.8325.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:25.22 1:35.35 Russia 1:26.691:25.221:54.15
Clock Combined Final 1 7.52 10.17 Russia 8.287.5210.9311.30DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:25.31 1:41.05 Russia 1:49.691:44.311:25.311:35.691:43.15
Pyraminx Final 6 5.69 8.06 Russia 6.778.4410.505.698.98
Second 4 5.97 8.43 Russia 9.035.976.8111.389.44
First 6 7.41 10.23 Russia 10.407.4110.5510.1510.13
Skewb Final 2 4.50 NR 7.95 Russia 10.888.254.507.937.66
First 1 5.84 7.27 NR Russia 6.918.228.595.846.69
Square-1 Combined Final 1 25.53 32.05 Russia 33.8638.0525.5328.4733.81
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/3 15:55 Russia 3/3 15:55

Kirill Tereshchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 40 23.38 37.09 Belarus 37.9529.4443.8923.38DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second 32 7.21 10.81 Belarus 10.9410.0811.4013.477.21
First 26 8.72 9.61 Belarus 9.569.878.7213.809.40
Pyraminx First 31 16.93 29.04 Belarus 16.9317.2334.9034.981:22.36

Maxim Bondatskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 49 51.25 55.32 Belarus 54.3059.9156.4755.1951.25
2x2x2 Cube First 40 16.74 24.99 Belarus 21.5630.1423.2737.8416.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First 29 2:07.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:40.132:07.782:15.21
Pyraminx First 35 27.56 32.99 Belarus 27.5637.5541.6630.7730.66

Natalia Ivanyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 48 46.99 54.35 Belarus 2:23.4049.9058.6146.9954.55

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.25 14.04 Belarus 15.7313.8112.2515.2313.09
Second 6 12.08 13.71 Belarus 17.0012.3112.0813.8414.98
First 9 12.10 15.14 Belarus 18.0415.6515.0514.7212.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.25 4.67 Belarus 3.784.635.617.003.25
Second 12 6.42 6.94 Belarus 6.426.477.2014.427.16
First 14 3.46 6.74 Belarus 5.307.533.467.817.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:12.47 1:18.87 Belarus 1:12.471:20.381:13.791:25.611:22.45
First 10 1:04.85 1:19.60 Belarus 1:04.851:34.391:29.751:16.271:12.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:13.22 4:45.96 Belarus 4:13.225:12.524:52.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:23.43 7:13.95 Belarus 6:23.437:50.147:28.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:32.90 NR DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:32.90
First 2 1:43.12 NR DNF Belarus DNF3:03.221:43.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 46 DNF Belarus 4648DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 28.60 31.35 Belarus 34.2830.7728.6033.9829.31
First 12 26.56 27.91 Belarus 30.9126.5628.3727.0828.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 3:46.69 Belarus 3:46.69
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:02.86 2:16.02 Belarus 2:02.862:16.042:05.452:26.572:48.69
Pyraminx Final 12 5.73 9.22 Belarus 8.7813.286.975.7311.92
Second 12 8.74 11.23 Belarus 16.4714.948.749.389.38
First 15 11.86 13.90 Belarus 12.5011.8615.5316.0613.66
Square-1 Combined Final 5 51.90 1:05.69 Belarus 1:24.131:10.9451.901:07.6658.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 25:56 Belarus 3/4 25:56

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 15.90 18.57 Russia 18.3715.9017.8220.0619.53
First 20 17.38 20.22 Russia 19.64DNF17.5917.3823.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.33 4.42 Russia 4.034.276.263.334.96
Second 5 3.11 4.89 Russia 7.693.114.156.514.00
First 10 5.31 6.27 Russia 6.565.776.475.3110.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 55.93 1:09.99 Russia 1:18.1255.931:06.501:17.221:06.26
First 8 1:00.22 1:04.92 Russia 1:12.791:00.961:00.221:06.641:07.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:57.51 2:07.68 Russia 2:15.482:05.862:08.862:08.331:57.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.38 DNF Russia 41.3851.25DNF
First 1 47.91 DNF Russia 47.9156.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40 DNF Russia DNF4340
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 30.03 37.92 Russia 33.6940.1739.9030.0344.99
Clock Combined Final 4 21.55 23.72 Russia 24.43DNF22.8523.8821.55
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:14.83 Russia 3:48.463:14.83
Pyraminx Second 18 9.81 15.82 Russia 21.799.8111.4020.2515.80
First 20 11.95 17.19 Russia 18.3016.8816.3811.9526.13
Skewb First 13 13.72 28.43 Russia 40.8452.8823.4713.7220.97
Square-1 Combined Final 3 34.41 42.13 Russia 57.0935.8835.4455.0834.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:51.11 DNF Russia DNF3:51.11DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:21.34 DNF Russia DNF9:21.34DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/10 25:16 Russia 7/10 25:16

Olga Tikhonovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 19.17 22.43 Belarus 19.1722.4224.1520.7324.33
First 27 15.75 23.24 Belarus 21.7115.75DNF21.5526.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 30 7.77 9.95 Belarus 9.5311.1918.417.779.13
First 29 9.08 10.39 Belarus 9.089.819.6711.7014.47
4x4x4 Cube First 30 2:40.37 3:20.49 Belarus 2:40.373:09.193:48.243:56.273:04.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 39.06 46.94 Belarus 46.00DNF45.6039.0649.22
Pyraminx Second 24 11.06 23.99 Belarus 17.5811.06DNF17.0637.32
First 23 15.61 19.64 Belarus 18.0915.6123.3218.4322.39

Pavel Loposhuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 50 48.90 55.36 Belarus DNF59.1354.1852.7848.90

Pavel Shcherbak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 33 20.55 24.69 Belarus 31.5323.6324.8120.5525.63
First 22 17.34 21.78 Belarus 21.3824.1523.4520.5017.34
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 6.63 7.60 Belarus 7.318.157.33DNF6.63
First 19 5.00 7.89 Belarus 5.0011.7610.187.276.21
Clock Combined Final 7 27.63 51.96 Belarus DNF27.6337.151:18.3140.43
Pyraminx Second 23 9.80 22.36 Belarus 19.4333.589.8041.8314.06
First 27 18.30 20.48 Belarus 19.5018.3021.8520.1022.50

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.84 10.81 NR Belarus 15.0211.9010.328.8410.22
Second 4 10.23 12.41 Belarus 13.0012.4010.2314.0211.82
First 4 8.81 NR 12.31 Belarus 15.198.8112.2113.8610.86
2x2x2 Cube Second 7 4.24 5.54 Belarus 7.315.535.525.584.24
First 4 3.36 4.43 Belarus 3.363.814.854.646.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 48.44 50.87 Belarus 49.9050.1348.4453.5952.58
First 4 47.80 51.40 Belarus 51.0956.9752.0047.8051.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:26.24 NR 1:35.29 NR Belarus 1:41.501:35.861:31.821:26.241:38.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:58.92 NR 3:08.81 NR Belarus 3:08.492:58.923:19.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:30.74 NR 3:54.27 NR Belarus 4:06.414:05.653:30.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39 DNF Belarus 3939DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.02 16.99 NR Belarus 16.5319.5916.4717.9716.02
First 2 15.11 19.88 NR Belarus 15.1117.2221.7222.1620.69
Megaminx Combined Final 4 2:05.83 2:12.45 Belarus 2:08.77DNF2:05.832:14.152:14.43
Pyraminx Final 7 4.80 8.31 Belarus 8.508.358.194.808.38
Second 3 4.38 8.40 Belarus 13.694.388.038.558.61
First 7 7.81 10.31 Belarus 11.5710.457.818.9030.18

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 13.46 18.38 Belarus 16.7719.0513.4620.5819.31
First 13 15.27 17.54 Belarus 17.8515.2717.7717.0021.19
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 6.31 7.60 Belarus 6.947.198.668.816.31
First 8 3.38 5.85 Belarus 6.568.383.385.665.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:18.81 1:28.94 Belarus 1:33.501:22.501:38.861:30.811:18.81
First 11 1:14.16 1:31.31 Belarus 1:14.161:26.891:38.811:28.221:47.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 2:36.83 2:56.29 Belarus 2:55.743:01.692:52.612:36.833:00.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46 48.33 Belarus 465049
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.84 24.23 Belarus 28.0622.6927.0622.9418.84
First 11 23.06 27.68 Belarus 28.8723.0629.6827.8426.34
Pyraminx Second 22 9.59 22.13 Belarus 25.6622.699.5918.0349.91
First 26 13.84 20.25 Belarus 21.9713.8421.6817.1128.02
Skewb First 10 19.31 21.04 Belarus 20.5220.5827.3622.0319.31

Roman Chaley - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 17.56 19.99 Belarus 18.9017.8917.5623.1827.91
First 18 18.02 20.10 Belarus 18.0218.7726.0020.8020.73
4x4x4 Cube First 24 1:54.72 2:07.64 Belarus 2:09.302:05.441:54.722:10.312:08.17
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:31.64 Belarus 3:31.643:35.37

Roman Danilchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 18.93 22.28 Belarus 21.5418.9329.1725.1820.12
Second 13 15.64 17.11 Belarus 20.6516.0215.6417.3617.94
First 32 20.55 25.02 Belarus 24.6420.5521.6231.3128.80
4x4x4 Cube First 20 1:48.44 1:57.05 Belarus 1:48.441:49.822:37.641:55.372:05.96

Sergey Korenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 17.85 23.30 Belarus 26.9619.1117.8526.6524.13
First 25 17.00 22.34 Belarus 25.1124.1024.3918.5217.00
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 5.96 7.45 Belarus 5.967.226.978.1721.11
First 28 5.18 9.78 Belarus 7.7211.715.189.9012.90
4x4x4 Cube First 23 1:49.43 2:03.93 Belarus 2:16.342:01.211:49.432:19.701:54.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 3:58.98 Belarus 3:58.984:23.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 41.96 48.06 Belarus 41.9651.9046.8345.452:01.96
Pyraminx Second 19 11.80 16.12 Belarus 15.1823.4311.8017.1516.02
First 17 12.62 15.39 Belarus 20.8412.6216.2512.7717.15

Sergey Melnik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 37 29.45 31.13 Belarus 30.5031.1531.7345.2829.45
First 39 30.33 34.84 Belarus 44.8330.3332.7233.2338.56
4x4x4 Cube First 29 2:10.52 2:53.02 Belarus DNF2:50.062:53.972:55.032:10.52

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 44 36.55 46.90 Belarus 36.5551.4147.5241.7754.67
2x2x2 Cube First 37 10.82 13.29 Belarus 10.8215.3514.6112.4012.86
Pyraminx First 29 14.71 21.24 Belarus 17.6327.4914.7118.5930.94

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 12 15.67 17.01 Belarus 15.6717.3620.0315.6817.99
First 30 18.44 24.39 Belarus 26.8724.2718.4424.7524.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.27 4.32 Belarus 3.364.694.915.183.27
Second 8 4.55 5.63 Belarus 5.096.166.335.654.55
First 9 4.96 6.00 Belarus 5.867.584.966.585.56
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:20.51 1:32.57 Belarus 2:22.191:21.721:45.681:20.511:30.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Belarus 4244DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First 27 41.21 DNF Belarus DNF41.2147.63DNF52.74

Valentin Marchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 22.62 34.14 Belarus 1:32.3523.4222.6246.0832.91

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.96 14.75 Belarus 14.4812.9613.1922.3816.59
Second 8 13.38 14.38 Belarus 17.8114.4613.3814.0214.67
First 8 12.44 14.89 Belarus 17.5814.2112.4412.8923.22
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.61 7.00 Belarus 7.846.865.617.986.30
First 12 5.99 6.66 Belarus 6.415.997.136.447.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:12.96 1:18.99 Belarus 1:21.811:29.221:12.961:14.901:20.27
First 9 1:05.21 1:13.45 Belarus 1:24.131:05.361:14.271:20.721:05.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 3:26.46 Belarus 4:19.433:26.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:24.45 DNF Belarus 5:24.455:32.90DNF
First 6 3:45.66 DNF Belarus 3:45.66DNF7:38.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 44.33 Belarus 365245
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 24.66 29.51 Belarus 29.4830.9433.0028.1024.66
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:38.55 1:45.10 Belarus 1:49.181:38.551:47.58
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Vitaliy Kozlov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 17.83 18.90 Belarus 17.8321.5320.8617.9417.89
First 23 19.42 22.31 Belarus 19.4224.9822.6121.9222.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 7.00 8.19 Belarus 8.348.098.1310.847.00
First 20 6.83 7.99 Belarus 10.146.838.907.137.95
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:25.30 1:35.11 Belarus 1:33.311:44.831:48.021:27.191:25.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 3:19.46 Belarus 3:19.463:23.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 34.41 42.52 Belarus 37.3346.1644.0834.4151.65

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 15 15.49 17.84 Belarus 17.5915.4917.8418.0820.08
First 10 13.71 15.86 Belarus 16.9116.6618.5013.7114.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.65 3.24 NR Belarus 3.552.654.203.093.09
Second 10 2.80 5.87 Belarus 7.292.805.207.685.13
First 3 3.36 4.39 Belarus 3.364.104.338.514.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.53 1:03.41 Belarus 1:07.281:08.7657.8551.531:05.11
First 7 55.15 1:03.68 Belarus 57.5255.151:12.561:00.971:58.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 2:02.96 2:17.02 Belarus 2:06.152:18.912:02.962:42.412:26.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:30.33 4:33.87 Belarus 4:30.334:36.854:34.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 NR 40.00 Belarus 334938
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.33 31.10 Belarus 33.7931.6632.6728.9626.33
First 8 21.31 26.52 Belarus 21.3127.7826.2625.5229.29
Clock Combined Final 8 31.69 Belarus 31.6933.42
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:06.58 2:32.80 Belarus 2:47.052:06.583:01.462:24.982:26.36
Pyraminx Final 9 5.07 8.62 Belarus 6.735.8613.265.0715.89
Second 11 6.69 10.47 Belarus 13.5312.557.116.6911.76
First 11 7.78 11.86 Belarus 15.457.7815.888.0712.07
Skewb Final 7 11.32 15.66 Belarus 14.7314.2118.0318.6711.32
First 8 8.64 15.33 Belarus 8.6418.4919.8816.2211.29
Square-1 Combined Final 6 53.22 1:21.87 Belarus 1:04.1053.22DNF1:50.941:10.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Vladislav Pugach - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 41 33.12 37.47 Belarus 40.2238.37DNF33.8233.12

Vladislav Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 17.95 19.98 Belarus 21.7817.9519.0619.1023.81
First 21 18.56 20.50 Belarus 20.8318.5619.7120.9625.36
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 6.07 9.09 Belarus 10.0811.427.336.079.86
First 32 7.74 11.19 Belarus 11.9320.3010.5111.137.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:11.35 1:20.48 Belarus 1:19.231:29.221:26.851:11.351:15.36
First 12 1:17.63 1:31.33 Belarus 1:33.211:17.631:38.701:43.291:22.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 2:37.27 2:58.29 Belarus 3:07.152:50.132:37.273:04.992:59.74
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 6:52.19 Belarus 6:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 36.54 37.36 Belarus 36.6437.1138.3354.1536.54
Clock Combined Final 10 48.32 Belarus DNF48.32
Skewb First 16 21.03 DNF Belarus DNF31.08DNF21.0326.78

Yaroslav Ivanashev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.69 13.60 Russia 17.4411.6912.0614.5214.21
Second 9 13.18 14.71 Russia 14.1116.8315.3013.1814.71
First 7 11.36 14.00 Russia 14.5011.3613.6613.8515.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.91 4.01 Russia 5.202.944.394.702.91
Second 4 3.56 4.34 Russia 4.2016.883.564.764.05
First 11 4.83 6.29 Russia 4.836.835.817.466.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.03 54.57 Russia 52.581:22.4153.7748.0357.36
First 6 51.94 53.62 Russia 1:01.6852.6153.7254.5451.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:37.86 1:41.80 Russia 1:40.861:43.911:40.631:37.861:49.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:49.22 2:53.90 Russia 2:52.283:00.192:49.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:35.50 3:42.54 Russia 3:45.463:35.503:46.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34 40.67 Russia 444434
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.47 23.29 Russia 22.5523.3623.9524.1221.47
First 4 18.36 21.73 Russia 23.6222.1123.6919.4718.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:06.91 NR 1:17.48 Russia 1:06.911:17.211:28.31
Clock Combined Final 6 28.58 40.87 Russia 28.58DNF39.8832.8849.84
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:37.97 2:44.40 Russia 2:42.972:49.152:41.093:06.252:37.97
Pyraminx Second 14 7.11 12.29 Russia 13.3813.127.1110.6913.05
First 8 8.88 10.34 Russia 10.3110.438.8810.2814.11
Skewb Final 1 5.97 7.23 NR Russia 6.319.818.715.976.66
First 3 7.34 9.18 Russia 7.349.3111.168.539.69

Yury Yaskel - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 42 32.43 39.47 Belarus 37.8739.1355.3332.4341.40
2x2x2 Cube First 22 7.41 8.94 Belarus 7.419.888.9912.787.95
Pyraminx First 16 11.55 14.45 Belarus 15.3012.9915.0511.5519.06