Didas Brest 2014


Date
Apr 26 - 27, 2014
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

Business center "Didas Persia"

Address
Belarus, Brest, Sovetskaya street, 34
Website
Didas Brest 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Oleg Gritsenko
Contact

Ilya Tereshko, Pavel Shcherbak

Information

Registration will be closed on April, 24 or when we reach 80 competitors. There are three tentative events, Fewest moves, 4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5 Blindfolded. If you want to participate in them, please note it in the "Room for extra information".

Events
Competitors
53
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 9.46 10.26 Russia 10.759.469.6810.3610.83
2 Pavel Yushkevich 8.84 10.81 NR Belarus 15.0211.9010.328.8410.22
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.13 10.99 Ukraine 13.7517.619.799.139.43
4 Ivan Zabrodin 12.03 12.22 Russia 14.8012.0612.5312.0312.06
5 Anatoly Kim 10.97 12.73 Belarus 13.0612.8310.9712.3013.81
6 Yaroslav Ivanashev 11.69 13.60 Russia 17.4411.6912.0614.5214.21
7 Nikita Loika 12.25 14.04 Belarus 15.7313.8112.2515.2313.09
8 Viktor Danilov 12.96 14.75 Belarus 14.4812.9613.1922.3816.59
9 Dmitry Boltov 12.81 14.83 Belarus 14.8815.0614.5612.8115.13
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 12.65 14.95 Belarus 14.3617.1913.6116.8812.65
11 Ilya Zabrodsky 15.37 17.08 Belarus 17.4916.2215.3719.5417.54
12 Roman Danilchik 18.93 22.28 Belarus 21.5418.9329.1725.1820.12

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.75 10.35 Russia 11.1310.7710.2110.088.75
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.62 10.77 Ukraine 11.048.6210.4110.8712.16
3 Anatoly Kim 11.34 12.23 Belarus 12.0213.1311.5517.6811.34
4 Pavel Yushkevich 10.23 12.41 Belarus 13.0012.4010.2314.0211.82
5 Ivan Zabrodin 10.52 13.04 Russia 12.15DNF12.5210.5214.44
6 Nikita Loika 12.08 13.71 Belarus 17.0012.3112.0813.8414.98
7 Ilya Tsiareshka 13.19 14.37 Belarus 13.4614.9613.1918.0914.68
8 Viktor Danilov 13.38 14.38 Belarus 17.8114.4613.3814.0214.67
9 Yaroslav Ivanashev 13.18 14.71 Russia 14.1116.8315.3013.1814.71
10 Ilya Zabrodsky 14.22 15.18 Belarus 14.7414.2215.4015.4016.13
11 Dmitry Boltov 14.15 16.34 Belarus 14.8717.5916.5614.1523.22
12 Ustsin Vashchanka 15.67 17.01 Belarus 15.6717.3620.0315.6817.99
13 Roman Danilchik 15.64 17.11 Belarus 20.6516.0215.6417.3617.94
14 Aleksey Avtushko 13.97 17.22 Belarus 19.6613.9715.1518.5717.94
15 Vladislav Kaminskiy 15.49 17.84 Belarus 17.5915.4917.8418.0820.08
16 Dzmitry Melesh 15.13 18.27 Belarus 18.8323.8117.9915.1318.00
17 Philip Khursevich 13.46 18.38 Belarus 16.7719.0513.4620.5819.31
18 Alexandr Alexeev 14.30 18.51 Belarus 14.3028.4518.4016.7820.36
19 Andrei Hiziuk 17.49 18.54 Belarus 18.6117.4919.5217.7519.25
20 Oleg Gritsenko 15.90 18.57 Russia 18.3715.9017.8220.0619.53
21 Vitaliy Kozlov 17.83 18.90 Belarus 17.8321.5320.8617.9417.89
22 Artem Savosik 11.72 18.92 Belarus 25.9116.4311.7214.4128.19
23 Vladislav Vavilov 17.95 19.98 Belarus 21.7817.9519.0619.1023.81
24 Roman Chaley 17.56 19.99 Belarus 18.9017.8917.5623.1827.91
25 Ilya Sinitsa 17.52 21.48 Belarus 22.4817.5223.0018.9625.40
26 Ilya Anishchenko 19.02 22.02 Belarus 20.2322.02DNF19.0223.81
27 Olga Tikhonovich 19.17 22.43 Belarus 19.1722.4224.1520.7324.33
28 Dmitry Kravchuk 17.94 22.46 Belarus 17.9421.3721.9924.0126.98
29 Sergey Korenko 17.85 23.30 Belarus 26.9619.1117.8526.6524.13
30 Alexander Ben 20.52 23.35 Belarus 23.3623.7822.9020.5227.49
31 Andrey Mihaevich 17.46 23.83 Belarus 24.6829.7117.4619.8227.00
32 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 19.65 24.42 Belarus 20.2828.1619.6528.2824.83
33 Pavel Shcherbak 20.55 24.69 Belarus 31.5323.6324.8120.5525.63
34 Artem Chuzhov 20.97 24.83 Belarus 24.8020.9724.1833.2025.50
35 Ekaterina Shulyak 23.66 25.36 Belarus 29.5326.9024.7724.4123.66
36 Igor Mamutkin 25.96 30.82 Belarus DNF30.4625.9628.8533.15
37 Sergey Melnik 29.45 31.13 Belarus 30.5031.1531.7345.2829.45
38 Bogdan Dovbysh 29.02 32.42 Belarus 29.0234.1833.3729.7134.86

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.12 11.06 Ukraine 10.4610.3512.3810.1216.09
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.36 11.16 Russia 12.768.3612.5910.1110.77
3 Anatoly Kim 11.33 11.79 Belarus 12.1911.3311.4716.4311.71
4 Pavel Yushkevich 8.81 NR 12.31 Belarus 15.198.8112.2113.8610.86
5 Ivan Zabrodin 11.43 13.11 Russia 11.4311.8816.2814.0813.36
6 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.50 13.63 Belarus 16.1611.8112.9916.0911.50
7 Yaroslav Ivanashev 11.36 14.00 Russia 14.5011.3613.6613.8515.28
8 Viktor Danilov 12.44 14.89 Belarus 17.5814.2112.4412.8923.22
9 Nikita Loika 12.10 15.14 Belarus 18.0415.6515.0514.7212.10
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.71 15.86 Belarus 16.9116.6618.5013.7114.00
11 Dmitry Boltov 14.65 16.78 Belarus 16.5114.6517.3918.0116.44
12 Alexandr Alexeev 16.07 17.14 Belarus 18.0018.4317.2816.0716.13
13 Philip Khursevich 15.27 17.54 Belarus 17.8515.2717.7717.0021.19
14 Dzmitry Melesh 16.17 17.99 Belarus 16.1716.5317.2520.1920.80
15 Andrei Hiziuk 15.21 18.39 Belarus 19.7319.5015.2118.0217.66
16 Ilya Zabrodsky 15.59 18.56 Belarus 20.1819.2918.8015.5917.59
17 Aleksey Avtushko 15.27 19.67 Belarus 19.0615.2724.5217.3422.62
18 Roman Chaley 18.02 20.10 Belarus 18.0218.7726.0020.8020.73
19 Artem Savosik 16.41 20.16 Belarus 23.6819.3116.4120.2520.93
20 Oleg Gritsenko 17.38 20.22 Russia 19.64DNF17.5917.3823.42
21 Vladislav Vavilov 18.56 20.50 Belarus 20.8318.5619.7120.9625.36
22 Pavel Shcherbak 17.34 21.78 Belarus 21.3824.1523.4520.5017.34
23 Vitaliy Kozlov 19.42 22.31 Belarus 19.4224.9822.6121.9222.41
24 Ilya Sinitsa 19.55 22.31 Belarus 27.8219.9225.4819.5521.54
25 Sergey Korenko 17.00 22.34 Belarus 25.1124.1024.3918.5217.00
26 Andrey Mihaevich 18.94 22.58 Belarus 24.7725.6820.9318.9422.05
27 Olga Tikhonovich 15.75 23.24 Belarus 21.7115.75DNF21.5526.46
28 Dmitry Kravchuk 18.42 23.57 Belarus 24.7820.3930.5425.5518.42
29 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 20.77 24.10 Belarus 20.7720.7724.0927.4427.88
30 Ustsin Vashchanka 18.44 24.39 Belarus 26.8724.2718.4424.7524.15
31 Ilya Anishchenko 19.69 24.99 Belarus 24.3019.6926.0824.5926.64
32 Roman Danilchik 20.55 25.02 Belarus 24.6420.5521.6231.3128.80
33 Igor Mamutkin 20.78 25.60 Belarus 20.7826.8021.4629.6828.55
34 Alexander Ben 19.70 26.44 Belarus 21.4337.2025.6619.7032.24
35 Artem Chuzhov 24.03 27.12 Belarus 24.0327.4528.3425.8128.10
36 Ekaterina Shulyak 28.39 29.79 Belarus 28.4929.1828.3931.7037.63
37 Bogdan Dovbysh 28.83 33.99 Belarus DNF33.7834.6828.8333.52
38 Valentin Marchuk 22.62 34.14 Belarus 1:32.3523.4222.6246.0832.91
39 Sergey Melnik 30.33 34.84 Belarus 44.8330.3332.7233.2338.56
40 Kirill Tereshchuk 23.38 37.09 Belarus 37.9529.4443.8923.38DNF
41 Vladislav Pugach 33.12 37.47 Belarus 40.2238.37DNF33.8233.12
42 Yury Yaskel 32.43 39.47 Belarus 37.8739.1355.3332.4341.40
43 Ilya Yaroshuk 39.43 42.58 Belarus 42.5843.0942.0839.4346.38
44 Sergey Novik 36.55 46.90 Belarus 36.5551.4147.5241.7754.67
45 Denis Krisyuk 41.58 48.32 Belarus 41.5847.3144.4953.16DNF
46 Danil Lutkov 45.35 49.26 Belarus 1:14.9349.6245.3546.6951.48
47 Danil Kharkevich 42.34 51.13 Belarus 1:05.6059.6242.6551.1342.34
48 Natalia Ivanyuk 46.99 54.35 Belarus 2:23.4049.9058.6146.9954.55
49 Maxim Bondatskiy 51.25 55.32 Belarus 54.3059.9156.4755.1951.25
50 Pavel Loposhuk 48.90 55.36 Belarus DNF59.1354.1852.7848.90
51 Aleksey Soloninko 55.42 1:01.34 Belarus 1:06.0455.421:00.6557.881:05.49
52 Ignat Chigrin 56.94 1:02.17 Belarus 56.941:04.6558.031:03.841:10.15
53 Dmitry Matveichev 51.30 DNF Belarus 51.301:11.44DNF56.02DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.65 3.24 NR Belarus 3.552.654.203.093.09
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.60 3.52 Ukraine 4.024.103.602.952.60
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.47 3.79 Russia 5.053.723.753.912.47
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2.63 3.84 Russia 5.463.344.004.182.63
5 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2.91 4.01 Russia 5.202.944.394.702.91
6 Anatoly Kim 3.79 4.31 Belarus 3.793.924.46DNF4.55
7 Ustsin Vashchanka 3.27 4.32 Belarus 3.364.694.915.183.27
8 Oleg Gritsenko 3.33 4.42 Russia 4.034.276.263.334.96
9 Nikita Loika 3.25 4.67 Belarus 3.784.635.617.003.25
10 Dzmitry Melesh 3.21 6.86 Belarus 7.505.867.407.313.21
11 Alexandr Alexeev 3.95 7.58 Belarus 10.348.217.017.523.95

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 1.88 3.03 Russia 5.182.332.694.081.88
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.00 4.26 Russia DNF3.022.005.304.47
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.69 4.33 Ukraine 4.254.222.694.534.88
4 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3.56 4.34 Russia 4.2016.883.564.764.05
5 Oleg Gritsenko 3.11 4.89 Russia 7.693.114.156.514.00
6 Anatoly Kim 3.70 5.42 Belarus 3.704.694.777.506.79
7 Pavel Yushkevich 4.24 5.54 Belarus 7.315.535.525.584.24
8 Ustsin Vashchanka 4.55 5.63 Belarus 5.096.166.335.654.55
9 Alexandr Alexeev 5.14 5.63 Belarus 5.166.525.145.2211.66
10 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2.80 5.87 Belarus 7.292.805.207.685.13
11 Dzmitry Melesh 3.75 6.13 Belarus 6.585.593.756.716.22
12 Nikita Loika 6.42 6.94 Belarus 6.426.477.2014.427.16
13 Viktor Danilov 5.61 7.00 Belarus 7.846.865.617.986.30
14 Andrei Hiziuk 5.04 7.22 Belarus 5.968.7517.106.945.04
15 Dmitry Kravchuk 5.79 7.22 Belarus 8.395.796.908.386.38
16 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.74 7.25 Belarus 7.447.247.086.747.71
17 Ilya Anishchenko 3.81 7.36 Belarus 7.533.816.908.917.65
18 Sergey Korenko 5.96 7.45 Belarus 5.967.226.978.1721.11
19 Philip Khursevich 6.31 7.60 Belarus 6.947.198.668.816.31
20 Pavel Shcherbak 6.63 7.60 Belarus 7.318.157.33DNF6.63
21 Vitaliy Kozlov 7.00 8.19 Belarus 8.348.098.1310.847.00
22 Ilya Zabrodsky 4.75 8.39 Belarus 12.1911.114.758.175.90
23 Artem Savosik 6.06 8.60 Belarus 11.086.067.787.6110.41
24 Ilya Sinitsa 7.71 9.06 Belarus 8.407.718.4510.34DNF
25 Vladislav Vavilov 6.07 9.09 Belarus 10.0811.427.336.079.86
26 Aleksey Avtushko 7.47 9.45 Belarus 8.3011.1110.729.337.47
27 Artem Chuzhov 7.66 9.76 Belarus 8.617.6611.139.5511.72
28 Andrey Mihaevich 8.45 9.90 Belarus 10.028.9610.7112.888.45
29 Ekaterina Shulyak 8.65 9.92 Belarus 15.879.1611.938.688.65
30 Olga Tikhonovich 7.77 9.95 Belarus 9.5311.1918.417.779.13
31 Igor Mamutkin 7.96 10.52 Belarus 10.507.9611.689.4811.59
32 Kirill Tereshchuk 7.21 10.81 Belarus 10.9410.0811.4013.477.21

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.65 4.24 Russia 2.655.693.3512.153.69
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3.16 4.32 Russia 4.773.165.973.175.02
3 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3.36 4.39 Belarus 3.364.104.338.514.74
4 Pavel Yushkevich 3.36 4.43 Belarus 3.363.814.854.646.18
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2.45 4.56 Ukraine 3.81DNF2.455.943.93
6 Anatoly Kim 4.00 5.33 Belarus 6.665.234.674.006.09
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 3.88 5.75 Belarus 5.843.885.785.636.37
8 Philip Khursevich 3.38 5.85 Belarus 6.568.383.385.665.33
9 Ustsin Vashchanka 4.96 6.00 Belarus 5.867.584.966.585.56
10 Oleg Gritsenko 5.31 6.27 Russia 6.565.776.475.3110.16
11 Yaroslav Ivanashev 4.83 6.29 Russia 4.836.835.817.466.24
12 Viktor Danilov 5.99 6.66 Belarus 6.415.997.136.447.19
13 Andrei Hiziuk 5.69 6.69 Belarus 6.225.697.276.597.47
14 Nikita Loika 3.46 6.74 Belarus 5.307.533.467.817.38
15 Dmitry Kravchuk 5.21 7.03 Belarus 5.217.787.9110.815.40
16 Artem Savosik 5.91 7.26 Belarus 7.665.916.367.759.06
17 Dzmitry Melesh 5.49 7.28 Belarus 5.4932.727.908.015.94
18 Ilya Sinitsa 6.02 7.60 Belarus 8.2910.716.026.368.16
19 Pavel Shcherbak 5.00 7.89 Belarus 5.0011.7610.187.276.21
20 Vitaliy Kozlov 6.83 7.99 Belarus 10.146.838.907.137.95
21 Aleksey Avtushko 5.85 8.16 Belarus 10.826.878.615.859.01
22 Yury Yaskel 7.41 8.94 Belarus 7.419.888.9912.787.95
23 Andrey Mihaevich 6.84 9.07 Belarus 6.846.9112.4611.668.65
24 Ilya Anishchenko 6.16 9.13 Belarus 8.4110.636.169.029.96
25 Igor Mamutkin 7.88 9.32 Belarus 9.047.8810.4310.728.50
26 Kirill Tereshchuk 8.72 9.61 Belarus 9.569.878.7213.809.40
27 Alexandr Alexeev 5.53 9.77 Belarus 9.969.405.539.9510.20
28 Sergey Korenko 5.18 9.78 Belarus 7.7211.715.189.9012.90
29 Olga Tikhonovich 9.08 10.39 Belarus 9.089.819.6711.7014.47
30 Ekaterina Shulyak 7.93 10.82 Belarus 10.3613.9611.387.9310.72
31 Artem Chuzhov 6.51 10.99 Belarus 10.5310.1312.3113.846.51
32 Vladislav Vavilov 7.74 11.19 Belarus 11.9320.3010.5111.137.74
33 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.68 11.52 Belarus 6.6811.1011.7711.6812.75
34 Bogdan Dovbysh 7.78 11.99 Belarus 16.2713.1810.477.7812.33
35 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 6.68 12.12 Belarus 13.7413.196.6826.889.44
36 Alexander Ben 7.78 13.06 Belarus 7.7813.8312.1817.0513.18
37 Sergey Novik 10.82 13.29 Belarus 10.8215.3514.6112.4012.86
38 Ilya Yaroshuk 10.04 16.95 Belarus 14.41DNF23.2913.1510.04
39 Danil Lutkov 17.71 24.84 Belarus 17.7127.7919.8226.9228.02
40 Maxim Bondatskiy 16.74 24.99 Belarus 21.5630.1423.2737.8416.74
41 Dmitry Boltov 16.33 25.00 Belarus 20.1630.6645.9624.1816.33
42 Denis Krisyuk 12.54 27.42 Belarus 36.4524.3821.4437.9912.54
43 Danil Kharkevich 17.39 DNF Belarus 17.39DNF20.58DNFDNF
44 Dmitry Matveichev 19.88 DNF Belarus DNF31.5119.8823.99DNF

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 34.41 36.44 Russia 34.4136.6635.5237.1538.94
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.78 43.07 Ukraine 39.7846.1257.9540.4442.65
3 Ivan Zabrodin 35.24 47.40 Russia 52.1640.5952.8149.4635.24
4 Pavel Yushkevich 48.44 50.87 Belarus 49.9050.1348.4453.5952.58
5 Anatoly Kim 47.88 53.02 Belarus 52.3751.8654.8455.2747.88
6 Yaroslav Ivanashev 48.03 54.57 Russia 52.581:22.4153.7748.0357.36
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 51.53 1:03.41 Belarus 1:07.281:08.7657.8551.531:05.11
8 Oleg Gritsenko 55.93 1:09.99 Russia 1:18.1255.931:06.501:17.221:06.26
9 Nikita Loika 1:12.47 1:18.87 Belarus 1:12.471:20.381:13.791:25.611:22.45
10 Viktor Danilov 1:12.96 1:18.99 Belarus 1:21.811:29.221:12.961:14.901:20.27
11 Vladislav Vavilov 1:11.35 1:20.48 Belarus 1:19.231:29.221:26.851:11.351:15.36
12 Philip Khursevich 1:18.81 1:28.94 Belarus 1:33.501:22.501:38.861:30.811:18.81

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.10 NR 37.51 Russia 37.6939.0429.1036.6638.18
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 39.34 43.13 Ukraine 46.0656.1140.0243.3139.34
3 Anatoly Kim 42.78 NR 50.00 NR Belarus 46.8455.531:04.6747.6242.78
4 Pavel Yushkevich 47.80 51.40 Belarus 51.0956.9752.0047.8051.10
5 Ivan Zabrodin 44.41 51.89 Russia 2:46.8350.0057.0948.5944.41
6 Yaroslav Ivanashev 51.94 53.62 Russia 1:01.6852.6153.7254.5451.94
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 55.15 1:03.68 Belarus 57.5255.151:12.561:00.971:58.72
8 Oleg Gritsenko 1:00.22 1:04.92 Russia 1:12.791:00.961:00.221:06.641:07.15
9 Viktor Danilov 1:05.21 1:13.45 Belarus 1:24.131:05.361:14.271:20.721:05.21
10 Nikita Loika 1:04.85 1:19.60 Belarus 1:04.851:34.391:29.751:16.271:12.79
11 Philip Khursevich 1:14.16 1:31.31 Belarus 1:14.161:26.891:38.811:28.221:47.20
12 Vladislav Vavilov 1:17.63 1:31.33 Belarus 1:33.211:17.631:38.701:43.291:22.07
13 Ustsin Vashchanka 1:20.51 1:32.57 Belarus 2:22.191:21.721:45.681:20.511:30.31
14 Vitaliy Kozlov 1:25.30 1:35.11 Belarus 1:33.311:44.831:48.021:27.191:25.30
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 1:31.27 1:38.43 Belarus 1:40.601:41.901:44.241:32.791:31.27
16 Alexandr Alexeev 1:29.14 1:40.22 Belarus 1:46.751:55.081:42.021:29.141:31.88
17 Ilya Zabrodsky 1:40.55 1:52.89 Belarus 1:40.551:59.281:55.092:07.091:44.29
18 Dzmitry Melesh 1:33.06 1:55.36 Belarus 1:33.061:47.542:03.131:55.412:28.94
19 Andrei Hiziuk 1:29.08 1:56.99 Belarus 1:50.681:29.081:54.582:05.722:31.53
20 Roman Danilchik 1:48.44 1:57.05 Belarus 1:48.441:49.822:37.641:55.372:05.96
21 Igor Mamutkin 1:46.86 1:58.70 Belarus 2:11.351:58.951:47.562:09.591:46.86
22 Alexander Ben 1:30.86 2:00.11 Belarus 2:22.281:54.373:07.841:43.681:30.86
23 Sergey Korenko 1:49.43 2:03.93 Belarus 2:16.342:01.211:49.432:19.701:54.25
24 Roman Chaley 1:54.72 2:07.64 Belarus 2:09.302:05.441:54.722:10.312:08.17
25 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 1:55.69 2:10.74 Belarus 2:57.221:55.692:14.252:03.302:14.66
26 Bogdan Dovbysh 1:44.80 2:22.99 Belarus 2:16.612:30.642:21.721:44.802:33.37
27 Andrey Mihaevich 2:21.30 2:31.55 Belarus 3:06.692:25.312:21.302:41.782:27.55
28 Ilya Sinitsa 2:22.22 2:42.69 Belarus 3:01.962:57.342:42.862:27.872:22.22
29 Sergey Melnik 2:10.52 2:53.02 Belarus DNF2:50.062:53.972:55.032:10.52
30 Olga Tikhonovich 2:40.37 3:20.49 Belarus 2:40.373:09.193:48.243:56.273:04.04

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:08.04 1:11.65 Russia 1:08.461:20.911:11.571:14.911:08.04
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:26.22 1:30.39 Ukraine 1:26.221:29.091:27.561:34.521:50.25
3 Ivan Zabrodin 1:27.83 1:34.82 Russia 1:29.561:27.831:41.461:33.441:42.46
4 Pavel Yushkevich 1:26.24 NR 1:35.29 NR Belarus 1:41.501:35.861:31.821:26.241:38.20
5 Anatoly Kim 1:31.80 1:38.85 Belarus 1:31.801:36.361:39.971:41.581:40.22
6 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:37.86 1:41.80 Russia 1:40.861:43.911:40.631:37.861:49.75
7 Oleg Gritsenko 1:57.51 2:07.68 Russia 2:15.482:05.862:08.862:08.331:57.51
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:02.96 2:17.02 Belarus 2:06.152:18.912:02.962:42.412:26.00
9 Philip Khursevich 2:36.83 2:56.29 Belarus 2:55.743:01.692:52.612:36.833:00.51
10 Vladislav Vavilov 2:37.27 2:58.29 Belarus 3:07.152:50.132:37.273:04.992:59.74
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 3:09.97 Belarus 3:09.973:22.44
12 Vitaliy Kozlov 3:19.46 Belarus 3:19.463:23.08
13 Viktor Danilov 3:26.46 Belarus 4:19.433:26.46
14 Sergey Korenko 3:58.98 Belarus 3:58.984:23.79
15 Bogdan Dovbysh 4:52.69 Belarus DNF4:52.69
16 Andrei Hiziuk DNF Belarus DNFDNS

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:22.99 2:31.23 Russia 2:26.742:22.992:43.95
2 Ivan Zabrodin 2:47.61 2:51.21 Russia 2:50.662:47.612:55.36
3 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:49.22 2:53.90 Russia 2:52.283:00.192:49.22
4 Pavel Yushkevich 2:58.92 NR 3:08.81 NR Belarus 3:08.492:58.923:19.03
5 Anatoly Kim 3:04.67 3:13.04 Belarus 3:10.023:24.433:04.67
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:11.11 3:32.11 Ukraine 4:01.443:11.113:23.79
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 4:30.33 4:33.87 Belarus 4:30.334:36.854:34.43
8 Nikita Loika 4:13.22 4:45.96 Belarus 4:13.225:12.524:52.15
9 Vladislav Vavilov 6:52.19 Belarus 6:52.19

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:35.50 3:42.54 Russia 3:45.463:35.503:46.66
2 Pavel Yushkevich 3:30.74 NR 3:54.27 NR Belarus 4:06.414:05.653:30.74
3 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:29.03 3:54.35 Russia 4:27.363:29.033:46.65
4 Ivan Zabrodin 3:52.94 4:02.47 Russia 3:54.313:52.944:20.16
5 Anatoly Kim 4:10.18 4:33.97 Belarus 4:50.464:10.184:41.28
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:57.14 5:43.18 Ukraine 6:10.436:01.984:57.14
7 Nikita Loika 6:23.43 7:13.95 Belarus 6:23.437:50.147:28.28

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 41.38 DNF Russia 41.3851.25DNF
2 Nikita Loika 1:32.90 NR DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:32.90
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:19.86 DNF Ukraine 3:19.86DNFDNF
4 Viktor Danilov 5:24.45 DNF Belarus 5:24.455:32.90DNF
5 Artem Savosik DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
5 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 47.91 DNF Russia 47.9156.41DNF
2 Nikita Loika 1:43.12 NR DNF Belarus DNF3:03.221:43.12
3 Artem Savosik 1:51.81 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:51.81
4 Ivan Zabrodin 2:30.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:30.40
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3:34.29 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:34.29
6 Viktor Danilov 3:45.66 DNF Belarus 3:45.66DNF7:38.17
7 Anatoly Kim DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Dmitry Zvyagintsev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
7 Dzmitry Melesh DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Igor Mamutkin DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Ilya Zabrodsky DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Pavel Yushkevich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Philip Khursevich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
7 Yaroslav Ivanashev DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anatoly Kim 34 35.33 NR Belarus 343834
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 32 36.00 NR Russia 403632
3 Ivan Zabrodin 30 36.67 Russia 473330
4 Vladislav Kaminskiy 33 NR 40.00 Belarus 334938
5 Yaroslav Ivanashev 34 40.67 Russia 444434
6 Artem Savosik 38 42.33 Belarus 454438
7 Ilya Zabrodsky 38 44.00 Belarus 484638
8 Viktor Danilov 36 44.33 Belarus 365245
9 Philip Khursevich 46 48.33 Belarus 465049
10 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 34 DNF Ukraine 46DNF34
11 Pavel Yushkevich 39 DNF Belarus 3939DNF
12 Oleg Gritsenko 40 DNF Russia DNF4340
13 Alexander Ben 42 DNF Belarus DNF42DNF
13 Dzmitry Melesh 42 DNF Belarus DNF4242
13 Ustsin Vashchanka 42 DNF Belarus 4244DNF
16 Alexandr Alexeev 45 DNF Belarus 49DNF45
17 Nikita Loika 46 DNF Belarus 4648DNF
18 Andrei Hiziuk DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Andrey Mihaevich DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
18 Dmitry Boltov DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
18 Evgeniy Ignatyuk DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.55 14.56 Russia 19.3414.4913.7215.4713.55
2 Pavel Yushkevich 16.02 16.99 NR Belarus 16.5319.5916.4717.9716.02
3 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 17.98 19.91 Ukraine 20.7217.9820.2619.9719.51
4 Anatoly Kim 18.92 22.95 Belarus 23.9424.9422.7222.1918.92
5 Yaroslav Ivanashev 21.47 23.29 Russia 22.5523.3623.9524.1221.47
6 Dmitry Boltov 19.87 24.00 Belarus 23.3319.8726.9621.71DNF
7 Ivan Zabrodin 20.78 24.20 Russia 23.8824.2824.4320.7824.44
8 Philip Khursevich 18.84 24.23 Belarus 28.0622.6927.0622.9418.84
9 Ilya Zabrodsky 22.88 27.17 Belarus 32.3822.8825.6530.6725.18
10 Alexandr Alexeev 25.71 28.26 Belarus 25.7129.8328.3631.1626.59
11 Vladislav Kaminskiy 26.33 31.10 Belarus 33.7931.6632.6728.9626.33
12 Nikita Loika 28.60 31.35 Belarus 34.2830.7728.6033.9829.31

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 14.41 16.68 Russia 20.6614.4114.9416.8418.27
2 Pavel Yushkevich 15.11 19.88 NR Belarus 15.1117.2221.7222.1620.69
3 Anatoly Kim 18.86 21.17 Belarus 20.8324.4818.8622.7419.93
4 Yaroslav Ivanashev 18.36 21.73 Russia 23.6222.1123.6919.4718.36
5 Ivan Zabrodin 19.09 22.40 Russia 22.4419.0923.9420.8325.06
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 14.97 23.04 Ukraine 23.8421.18DNF24.1114.97
7 Dmitry Boltov 20.13 23.97 Belarus 24.9932.0022.5824.3320.13
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 21.31 26.52 Belarus 21.3127.7826.2625.5229.29
9 Ilya Zabrodsky 24.27 27.51 Belarus 24.2728.9128.3926.8927.25
10 Alexandr Alexeev 21.43 27.52 Belarus 44.3621.4327.3223.0232.22
11 Philip Khursevich 23.06 27.68 Belarus 28.8723.0629.6827.8426.34
12 Nikita Loika 26.56 27.91 Belarus 30.9126.5628.3727.0828.27
13 Viktor Danilov 24.66 29.51 Belarus 29.4830.9433.0028.1024.66
14 Vladislav Vavilov 36.54 37.36 Belarus 36.6437.1138.3354.1536.54
15 Artem Savosik 33.67 37.48 Belarus 40.2544.2133.6738.2433.96
16 Dzmitry Melesh 28.82 37.76 Belarus 47.7335.9234.9528.8242.40
17 Oleg Gritsenko 30.03 37.92 Russia 33.6940.1739.9030.0344.99
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 37.96 41.14 Belarus 37.9641.0041.8840.5442.47
19 Vitaliy Kozlov 34.41 42.52 Belarus 37.3346.1644.0834.4151.65
20 Olga Tikhonovich 39.06 46.94 Belarus 46.00DNF45.6039.0649.22
21 Andrei Hiziuk 40.97 47.64 Belarus 41.981:23.8354.2746.6640.97
22 Sergey Korenko 41.96 48.06 Belarus 41.9651.9046.8345.452:01.96
23 Andrey Mihaevich 43.31 51.78 Belarus 43.311:01.311:47.1749.7744.27
24 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 48.59 52.00 Belarus 48.5948.9553.391:05.3353.65
25 Dmitry Kravchuk 51.21 59.28 Belarus 51.211:01.631:22.2051.361:04.84
26 Alexander Ben 54.50 1:03.64 Belarus 1:08.842:11.771:02.7859.3054.50
27 Ustsin Vashchanka 41.21 DNF Belarus DNF41.2147.63DNF52.74
28 Igor Mamutkin 59.17 DNF Belarus 1:17.86DNFDNF59.17DNF
29 Maxim Bondatskiy 2:07.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:40.132:07.782:15.21

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yaroslav Ivanashev 1:06.91 NR 1:17.48 Russia 1:06.911:17.211:28.31
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.22 1:35.35 Russia 1:26.691:25.221:54.15
3 Viktor Danilov 1:38.55 1:45.10 Belarus 1:49.181:38.551:47.58
4 Anatoly Kim 3:36.13 Belarus 3:36.13
5 Nikita Loika 3:46.69 Belarus 3:46.69

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 7.52 10.17 Russia 8.287.5210.9311.30DNF
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.30 16.90 Ukraine DNF21.9114.4014.3812.30
3 Anatoly Kim 15.69 NR 18.31 NR Belarus 16.7515.6919.4019.2218.96
4 Oleg Gritsenko 21.55 23.72 Russia 24.43DNF22.8523.8821.55
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 27.93 33.12 Russia 40.8327.9329.7828.75DNF
6 Yaroslav Ivanashev 28.58 40.87 Russia 28.58DNF39.8832.8849.84
7 Pavel Shcherbak 27.63 51.96 Belarus DNF27.6337.151:18.3140.43
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 31.69 Belarus 31.6933.42
9 Igor Mamutkin 35.75 Belarus 35.7536.43
10 Vladislav Vavilov 48.32 Belarus DNF48.32

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:26.39 1:32.61 Russia 1:38.911:35.831:33.531:26.391:28.46
2 Ivan Zabrodin 1:25.31 1:41.05 Russia 1:49.691:44.311:25.311:35.691:43.15
3 Anatoly Kim 1:30.81 NR 1:42.38 NR Belarus 1:30.811:39.851:38.631:48.661:49.05
4 Pavel Yushkevich 2:05.83 2:12.45 Belarus 2:08.77DNF2:05.832:14.152:14.43
5 Nikita Loika 2:02.86 2:16.02 Belarus 2:02.862:16.042:05.452:26.572:48.69
6 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1:59.53 2:27.11 Ukraine 2:17.931:59.532:55.173:06.752:08.22
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 2:06.58 2:32.80 Belarus 2:47.052:06.583:01.462:24.982:26.36
8 Yaroslav Ivanashev 2:37.97 2:44.40 Russia 2:42.972:49.152:41.093:06.252:37.97
9 Igor Mamutkin 2:37.74 2:52.66 Belarus 3:10.632:46.823:30.202:40.532:37.74
10 Alexander Ben 3:05.34 Belarus 3:08.243:05.34
11 Artem Chuzhov 3:11.04 Belarus 3:59.233:11.04
12 Oleg Gritsenko 3:14.83 Russia 3:48.463:14.83
13 Roman Chaley 3:31.64 Belarus 3:31.643:35.37
14 Ilya Sinitsa 3:59.38 Belarus 3:59.384:20.94
15 Bogdan Dovbysh 4:07.69 Belarus 4:41.684:07.69
16 Ilya Zabrodsky 4:18.57 Belarus 4:18.57DNF
17 Ilya Tsiareshka 4:26.11 Belarus 4:26.114:35.31

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.40 5.96 Ukraine 3.7513.837.313.406.81
2 Andrei Hiziuk 4.92 6.78 NR Belarus 4.927.447.155.758.04
3 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 5.10 7.41 Belarus 5.179.938.805.108.25
4 Ekaterina Shulyak 6.00 7.52 Belarus 6.009.046.227.698.64
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3.86 7.79 Russia 3.8610.7812.053.888.71
6 Ivan Zabrodin 5.69 8.06 Russia 6.778.4410.505.698.98
7 Pavel Yushkevich 4.80 8.31 Belarus 8.508.358.194.808.38
8 Artem Chuzhov 6.33 8.44 Belarus 6.3313.408.616.819.89
9 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5.07 8.62 Belarus 6.735.8613.265.0715.89
10 Alexander Ben 4.16 NR 8.70 Belarus 5.759.68DNF4.1610.68
11 Ilya Anishchenko 4.71 8.88 Belarus 7.33DNF7.344.7111.97
12 Nikita Loika 5.73 9.22 Belarus 8.7813.286.975.7311.92

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 4.28 7.67 Russia 10.354.286.098.338.59
2 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.12 7.81 Ukraine 9.958.036.129.166.23
3 Pavel Yushkevich 4.38 8.40 Belarus 13.694.388.038.558.61
4 Ivan Zabrodin 5.97 8.43 Russia 9.035.976.8111.389.44
5 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 6.66 8.92 Belarus 19.729.156.6610.317.30
6 Andrei Hiziuk 8.13 9.77 Belarus 9.159.1611.008.13DNF
7 Ilya Anishchenko 7.33 9.81 Belarus 13.9412.277.337.439.72
8 Alexander Ben 8.04 9.99 Belarus 12.8812.528.658.048.80
9 Ekaterina Shulyak 7.68 10.14 Belarus 14.067.7210.4412.257.68
10 Artem Chuzhov 5.43 10.45 Belarus 13.6912.435.439.529.41
11 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.69 10.47 Belarus 13.5312.557.116.6911.76
12 Nikita Loika 8.74 11.23 Belarus 16.4714.948.749.389.38
13 Anatoly Kim 8.36 11.52 Belarus 9.9117.5010.1414.518.36
14 Yaroslav Ivanashev 7.11 12.29 Russia 13.3813.127.1110.6913.05
15 Dzmitry Melesh 8.03 12.88 Belarus 13.7815.528.039.3316.02
16 Alexandr Alexeev 9.57 13.95 Belarus 15.6710.979.5715.2218.46
17 Artem Savosik 10.22 14.98 Belarus 17.2110.2214.0813.6517.55
18 Oleg Gritsenko 9.81 15.82 Russia 21.799.8111.4020.2515.80
19 Sergey Korenko 11.80 16.12 Belarus 15.1823.4311.8017.1516.02
20 Aleksey Avtushko 11.21 16.98 Belarus 16.7117.3011.2116.9323.86
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 11.59 19.77 Belarus 48.1011.5917.4422.0219.86
22 Philip Khursevich 9.59 22.13 Belarus 25.6622.699.5918.0349.91
23 Pavel Shcherbak 9.80 22.36 Belarus 19.4333.589.8041.8314.06
24 Olga Tikhonovich 11.06 23.99 Belarus 17.5811.06DNF17.0637.32

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 5.19 6.57 Ukraine 5.196.716.587.576.43
2 Ilya Anishchenko 6.09 7.70 NR Belarus 6.226.0910.838.618.27
3 Andrei Hiziuk 7.58 8.87 Belarus 8.888.529.21DNF7.58
4 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.27 9.36 Russia 8.279.398.5311.1310.17
5 Artem Chuzhov 8.82 9.69 Belarus 9.3313.908.908.8210.84
6 Ivan Zabrodin 7.41 10.23 Russia 10.407.4110.5510.1510.13
7 Pavel Yushkevich 7.81 10.31 Belarus 11.5710.457.818.9030.18
8 Yaroslav Ivanashev 8.88 10.34 Russia 10.3110.438.8810.2814.11
9 Anatoly Kim 8.46 11.02 Belarus 8.4612.2923.159.6711.09
10 Evgeniy Ignatyuk 7.78 11.78 Belarus 11.7211.5712.787.7812.06
11 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.78 11.86 Belarus 15.457.7815.888.0712.07
12 Dzmitry Melesh 6.53 12.54 Belarus 13.4513.6613.536.5310.63
13 Alexander Ben 11.13 12.99 Belarus 14.5412.5711.13DNF11.85
14 Ekaterina Shulyak 11.00 13.17 Belarus 11.0016.0211.9611.5915.97
15 Nikita Loika 11.86 13.90 Belarus 12.5011.8615.5316.0613.66
16 Yury Yaskel 11.55 14.45 Belarus 15.3012.9915.0511.5519.06
17 Sergey Korenko 12.62 15.39 Belarus 20.8412.6216.2512.7717.15
18 Alexandr Alexeev 13.93 16.49 Belarus 16.8518.1813.9314.4321.41
19 Bogdan Dovbysh 12.38 16.64 Belarus 17.2522.0815.9612.3816.71
20 Oleg Gritsenko 11.95 17.19 Russia 18.3016.8816.3811.9526.13
21 Ilya Tsiareshka 17.41 17.92 Belarus 17.4118.5917.5817.59DNS
22 Danil Kharkevich 12.65 18.04 Belarus 21.2814.7218.1125.1112.65
23 Olga Tikhonovich 15.61 19.64 Belarus 18.0915.6123.3218.4322.39
24 Artem Savosik 13.77 19.68 Belarus 15.7122.8613.7720.47DNF
25 Aleksey Avtushko 15.25 20.06 Belarus 20.6619.9329.3415.2519.59
26 Philip Khursevich 13.84 20.25 Belarus 21.9713.8421.6817.1128.02
27 Pavel Shcherbak 18.30 20.48 Belarus 19.5018.3021.8520.1022.50
28 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.52 20.65 Belarus 20.1820.946.5226.0620.84
29 Sergey Novik 14.71 21.24 Belarus 17.6327.4914.7118.5930.94
30 Igor Mamutkin 12.65 21.53 Belarus 17.8824.2822.4412.6526.97
31 Kirill Tereshchuk 16.93 29.04 Belarus 16.9317.2334.9034.981:22.36
32 Andrey Mihaevich 17.02 29.54 Belarus 24.0321.7142.8717.0251.24
33 Dmitry Matveichev 18.78 31.14 Belarus 32.4125.1344.2135.8818.78
34 Denis Krisyuk 26.08 31.88 Belarus 29.6135.3930.64DNF26.08
35 Maxim Bondatskiy 27.56 32.99 Belarus 27.5637.5541.6630.7730.66
36 Dmitry Boltov 36.03 44.74 Belarus 57.3638.3636.031:29.8938.49

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Yaroslav Ivanashev 5.97 7.23 NR Russia 6.319.818.715.976.66
2 Ivan Zabrodin 4.50 NR 7.95 Russia 10.888.254.507.937.66
3 Igor Mamutkin 8.71 10.17 Belarus 9.6110.7210.1910.818.71
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.50 11.34 Ukraine 10.0313.34DNF7.5010.65
5 Anatoly Kim 5.95 NR 11.68 Belarus 13.0011.0113.4511.025.95
6 Artem Chuzhov 10.36 13.97 Belarus 15.1810.3614.6619.4712.06
7 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.32 15.66 Belarus 14.7314.2118.0318.6711.32
8 Andrei Hiziuk 7.79 16.77 Belarus 19.5916.4318.1115.767.79
9 Ilya Anishchenko 15.13 18.13 Belarus 20.8317.2415.1316.3220.86

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 5.84 7.27 NR Russia 6.918.228.595.846.69
2 Anatoly Kim 7.51 NR 9.06 NR Belarus 12.788.3311.137.517.73
3 Yaroslav Ivanashev 7.34 9.18 Russia 7.349.3111.168.539.69
4 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.08 9.42 Ukraine 16.2512.099.016.087.15
5 Igor Mamutkin 9.52 11.58 Belarus 12.2614.0211.9510.539.52
6 Ilya Anishchenko 10.96 14.20 Belarus 15.8310.9613.8412.9424.76
7 Artem Chuzhov 10.91 14.49 Belarus 15.4313.3614.6715.4310.91
8 Vladislav Kaminskiy 8.64 15.33 Belarus 8.6418.4919.8816.2211.29
9 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 10.68 15.37 Russia DNF12.0617.0310.6817.01
10 Philip Khursevich 19.31 21.04 Belarus 20.5220.5827.3622.0319.31
11 Andrey Mihaevich 16.55 23.39 Belarus DNF22.6621.7725.7516.55
12 Andrei Hiziuk 19.29 23.85 Belarus 24.4225.3824.5622.5819.29
13 Oleg Gritsenko 13.72 28.43 Russia 40.8452.8823.4713.7220.97
14 Ilya Zabrodsky 25.92 35.62 Belarus 55.9726.4354.3325.9226.11
15 Ilya Tsiareshka 21.38 43.34 Belarus 59.8159.3833.7921.3836.86
16 Vladislav Vavilov 21.03 DNF Belarus DNF31.08DNF21.0326.78

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Zabrodin 25.53 32.05 Russia 33.8638.0525.5328.4733.81
2 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 28.78 33.44 Russia 33.8833.8628.7832.5845.33
3 Oleg Gritsenko 34.41 42.13 Russia 57.0935.8835.4455.0834.41
4 Anatoly Kim 30.60 43.18 Belarus 54.7146.3730.6046.0137.17
5 Nikita Loika 51.90 1:05.69 Belarus 1:24.131:10.9451.901:07.6658.47
6 Vladislav Kaminskiy 53.22 1:21.87 Belarus 1:04.1053.22DNF1:50.941:10.56
7 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 42.96 DNF Ukraine DNF42.96DNFDNFDNF
8 Andrei Hiziuk 1:48.46 Belarus 2:16.001:48.46

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 3:51.11 DNF Russia DNF3:51.11DNF
2 Nikita Loika DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 9:21.34 DNF Russia DNF9:21.34DNF
2 Ivan Zabrodin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oleg Gritsenko 7/10 25:16 Russia 7/10 25:16
2 Ivan Zabrodin 3/3 15:55 Russia 3/3 15:55
3 Artem Savosik 4/5 38:01 NR Belarus 4/5 38:01
4 Nikita Loika 3/4 25:56 Belarus 3/4 25:56
5 Anatoly Kim DNF Belarus DNF
5 Dmitry Zvyagintsev DNF Russia DNF
5 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) DNF Ukraine DNF
5 Viktor Danilov DNF Belarus DNF
5 Vladislav Kaminskiy DNF Belarus DNF