Danish Open 2012


Date
Apr 6 - 8, 2012
City
Odense, Denmark
Venue

Odense Ungdomshus

Address
Nørregade 60, 5000 Odense
Website
Danish Open 2012 website
WCA Delegates
Henrik Buus Aagaard and Mads Mohr Christensen
Contact

DSF

Information
Events
Competitors
41
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Aria Zolfaghari - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.75 14.81 Sweden 17.8413.8313.7515.1915.40
Second 3 11.47 13.86 Sweden 11.4712.8414.8118.5813.94
First 9 13.43 14.70 Sweden 19.1115.5814.0513.4314.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15 4.91 Sweden 4.725.504.865.154.15
Second 8 3.59 4.84 Sweden 5.784.056.183.594.68
First 10 3.43 5.52 Sweden 3.43DNF5.184.476.91
4x4x4 Cube First 14 1:08.86 1:16.49 Sweden 1:18.611:20.911:08.861:18.331:12.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.84 21.82 Sweden 18.8454.5221.7120.9022.84
First 2 18.53 21.67 Sweden 19.8324.2525.5218.5320.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 9 4:01.97 Sweden 4:01.97
Megaminx Combined First 22 6:01.18 Sweden 6:01.186:46.96
Pyraminx First 26 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS
Magic First 13 1.59 2.35 Sweden 1.592.713.282.551.78
Master Magic First 13 6.77 8.05 Sweden 7.116.779.777.28DNF

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 23 19.65 21.27 Netherlands 19.6523.4620.0521.7222.05
First 24 16.91 22.11 Netherlands 22.8816.91DNF19.8623.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.36 6.64 Netherlands 7.968.805.366.405.55
Second 12 4.43 5.63 Netherlands 5.655.154.436.386.09
First 19 5.75 6.93 Netherlands DNF6.387.135.757.28
4x4x4 Cube First 12 1:04.56 1:14.31 Netherlands 1:14.061:12.381:04.561:24.501:16.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:51.91 2:00.11 Netherlands 2:17.552:05.911:51.911:58.381:56.05
First 8 1:47.59 2:11.82 Netherlands 2:14.832:12.592:24.212:08.051:47.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:57.03 4:11.87 Netherlands 3:57.034:13.754:24.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:47.55 6:13.18 Netherlands 6:34.416:17.585:47.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:03.22 DNF Netherlands 3:03.22DNFDNF
First 9 3:25.83 DNF Netherlands 3:25.83DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Netherlands 3543
3x3x3 One-Handed First 13 29.72 32.49 Netherlands 30.9341.3429.7232.7833.77
Clock Combined Final 7 12.00 16.69 Netherlands 18.3116.8412.0019.3014.93
Megaminx Combined First 15 2:55.75 3:02.73 Netherlands 2:55.752:59.163:06.913:04.773:04.27
Pyraminx Final 11 10.86 12.98 Netherlands 13.3611.7115.9010.8613.86
First 10 8.47 11.31 Netherlands 9.7712.888.4711.2812.88
Square-1 Final 11 46.30 1:01.12 Netherlands 1:02.9353.63DNF1:06.8146.30
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Netherlands DNF
Magic Final 5 1.31 1.88 Netherlands 1.361.31DNF1.772.50
First 6 1.38 1.73 Netherlands 10.662.091.551.551.38
Master Magic Final 6 3.69 4.75 Netherlands 4.584.183.697.055.50
First 7 3.41 4.24 Netherlands 4.774.693.683.414.36

Bing Preisler Bønløkke - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 34 37.68 45.86 Denmark 44.1856.2541.5637.6851.83
2x2x2 Cube First 32 8.06 10.65 Denmark 10.668.068.4615.3812.83
Magic First 15 2.03 3.01 Denmark 4.402.584.662.032.06

Bruno Mikkelsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 28 23.08 28.96 Denmark 23.0830.2127.5330.8129.13
First 26 24.15 27.40 Denmark 24.1524.8132.6324.7735.41
2x2x2 Cube Second 24 7.08 9.76 Denmark 9.097.088.4411.7511.94
First 28 7.46 8.82 Denmark 8.617.469.818.0511.58
4x4x4 Cube First 23 1:45.80 2:04.94 Denmark 1:45.801:56.682:31.191:48.812:29.33
5x5x5 Cube First 24 3:49.21 4:37.26 Denmark 4:47.594:51.434:12.753:49.215:15.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF Denmark DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 19:38.00 Denmark 19:38.00
Megaminx Combined First 24 6:27.02 Denmark 6:27.026:59.86
Pyraminx First 17 10.52 15.86 Denmark 44.1810.5219.1613.5214.91

Camilla Jul Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 27 22.09 27.16 Denmark 27.9329.4026.9326.6122.09
First 29 26.05 30.23 Denmark 26.8633.2831.4026.0532.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Denmark DNFDNF

Daniel Thomsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 27 25.50 27.84 Denmark 25.50DNF27.4426.8129.27
2x2x2 Cube First 20 4.16 7.05 Denmark 4.639.786.754.1610.83

Emil Kristensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic First 21 3.80 DNF Denmark 4.03DNFDNF3.805.52

Emric Månsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 24 15.61 21.52 Sweden 17.2823.7115.6123.56DNF
First 22 17.50 20.82 Sweden 24.1917.5023.1517.6921.61
2x2x2 Cube Second 20 3.46 7.02 Sweden 3.466.139.225.7211.66
First 18 5.09 6.89 Sweden 5.978.916.668.035.09
4x4x4 Cube First 26 1:32.27 DNF Sweden 1:32.271:36.43DNF2:07.94DNF
5x5x5 Cube First 20 3:16.05 3:30.54 Sweden 3:52.833:18.183:41.303:32.133:16.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 9:33.68 Sweden 9:33.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First 19 44.34 51.85 Sweden 58.4744.3454.0352.6148.91
Megaminx Final 7 1:34.34 1:42.35 Sweden 1:51.001:34.341:51.971:37.581:38.46
Combined First 6 1:29.96 1:42.54 Sweden 2:00.971:44.381:44.191:39.061:29.96
Square-1 Final 14 1:43.90 DNF Sweden 1:45.341:43.90DNSDNSDNS

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.88 10.57 Netherlands 10.417.8810.5310.77DNF
Second 1 8.84 10.11 Netherlands DNF10.198.8410.189.97
First 1 9.31 10.32 Netherlands 10.2110.639.3113.1610.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.72 3.30 Netherlands 2.884.032.725.182.98
Second 2 3.00 3.93 Netherlands 3.003.503.594.71DNF
First 4 2.90 4.51 Netherlands 5.443.226.302.904.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.72 42.74 Netherlands 38.7244.3039.2145.5644.71
First 1 30.16 36.40 Netherlands 45.3641.5834.6630.1632.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:10.46 1:18.82 Netherlands 1:10.461:50.381:16.471:25.581:14.41
First 1 1:16.34 1:22.71 Netherlands 1:18.551:16.341:19.531:32.161:30.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:34.34 2:53.85 Netherlands 3:02.522:34.343:04.69
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:25.83 4:47.19 Netherlands 4:45.935:09.814:25.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:27.06 DNF Netherlands 1:27.06DNFDNF
First 3 1:58.80 DNF Netherlands 1:58.80DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Netherlands 31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.46 20.64 Netherlands 24.0221.2220.2718.4620.43
First 3 18.90 23.04 Netherlands 18.9020.3327.3426.7222.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 47.61 53.21 Netherlands 57.0954.9447.61
Combined First 2 47.30 50.67 NR Netherlands 47.3053.6851.03
Clock Combined Final 3 11.75 12.60 Netherlands DNF11.7514.0511.9011.84
Megaminx Final 3 1:10.78 1:13.45 Netherlands 1:15.971:15.051:12.471:12.831:10.78
Combined First 3 1:12.91 1:19.28 Netherlands 1:23.831:12.911:20.341:19.581:17.93
Pyraminx Final 5 6.33 7.88 Netherlands 6.337.6322.806.599.41
First 2 3.27 5.66 Netherlands 3.2712.156.004.636.36
Square-1 Final 3 22.75 33.78 Netherlands 38.3422.7532.4430.5642.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/4 33:16 Netherlands 3/4 33:16
Magic Final 4 1.13 1.74 Netherlands 1.131.181.19DNF2.84
First 1 1.15 1.25 Netherlands 1.151.151.18DNF1.43
Master Magic First 10 2.77 4.84 Netherlands 2.774.654.945.694.94

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.63 12.36 Germany 13.7711.479.6311.84DNF
Second 9 11.09 15.40 Germany 12.8311.0913.3423.8120.02
First 8 12.69 14.53 Germany 15.1812.6915.5913.0215.38
2x2x2 Cube Second 19 4.90 6.98 Germany 5.274.906.718.979.11
First 16 4.59 6.48 Germany 4.599.066.365.717.36
4x4x4 Cube First 15 59.21 1:19.64 Germany 1:23.211:27.771:11.4059.211:24.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:45.69 DNF Germany 1:57.771:45.69DNF2:03.18DNF
First 6 1:57.18 2:09.41 Germany 1:58.912:04.562:24.772:36.081:57.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 25.47 27.93 Germany 31.1525.4727.6630.2825.84
First 9 21.77 25.46 Germany 26.8421.77DNF24.6524.90
Clock Combined Final 8 17.44 19.53 Germany 21.3417.4429.1318.8418.41
Pyraminx First 16 12.00 15.19 Germany DNF19.6312.5213.4312.00
Magic First 18 1.38 19.35 Germany 1.551.38DNF53.652.84

Freja Kelm - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 37 56.77 1:08.67 Denmark 56.771:03.341:27.631:05.431:17.25

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 10.05 12.11 Sweden 13.3411.8413.6110.0511.16
Second 2 11.88 13.00 Sweden 17.0612.0011.8813.8313.16
First 3 11.61 13.32 Sweden 11.6615.3811.6113.1115.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.74 5.41 Sweden 7.316.034.815.404.74
Second 9 4.43 5.11 Sweden 4.435.385.594.835.13
First 6 4.72 5.08 Sweden 5.116.114.845.284.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 51.44 56.94 Sweden 56.311:03.281:02.7551.7751.44
First 2 48.38 52.55 Sweden 54.6951.4157.3648.3851.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:49.68 1:53.65 Sweden 1:55.431:50.251:49.681:55.272:03.55
First 4 1:55.09 2:00.01 Sweden 2:03.031:55.092:00.381:58.252:01.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:17.41 4:49.59 Sweden 5:22.774:48.584:17.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:28.44 7:23.65 Sweden 6:54.316:28.448:48.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:18.91 DNF Sweden 2:18.91DNFDNF
First 2 1:50.63 DNF Sweden 1:50.63DNF1:52.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.81 18.93 Sweden 16.94DNF17.6522.1916.81
First 1 15.94 19.89 Sweden 19.9619.6115.9420.8120.09
Clock Combined Final 5 13.34 14.50 Sweden 14.5914.8120.6513.3414.11
Megaminx Final 6 1:29.75 1:40.08 Sweden 1:33.901:58.681:40.151:29.751:46.19
Combined First 7 1:29.33 1:42.98 Sweden 1:40.531:50.251:29.331:48.401:40.00
Pyraminx Final 10 7.50 12.23 Sweden 7.5015.3615.6910.8310.50
First 9 8.02 10.46 Sweden 10.9710.198.0213.6510.22
Square-1 Final 4 26.08 36.15 Sweden 1:39.8629.1536.9742.3326.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Sweden DNSDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 5/8 40:42 Sweden 5/8 40:42

Hampus Hansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.46 16.16 Sweden 19.0014.3812.4627.9015.11
Second 10 14.28 16.61 Sweden 15.4114.2817.8016.6321.46
First 18 13.77 19.23 Sweden 19.8313.7720.9619.6318.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.56 4.19 Sweden 2.564.303.974.724.31
Second 4 3.40 4.42 Sweden 3.614.774.8915.133.40
First 3 2.94 4.27 Sweden 2.946.184.273.714.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:05.56 1:07.04 Sweden 1:06.811:05.561:07.521:09.111:06.78
First 7 1:04.18 1:08.32 Sweden 1:11.961:07.281:05.721:30.501:04.18
5x5x5 Cube First 12 2:19.53 2:39.23 Sweden 2:35.472:43.662:48.182:19.532:38.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 5:05.72 5:11.65 Sweden 5:05.725:21.685:07.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 9:54.06 Sweden 9:54.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:18.55 DNF Sweden 2:18.55DNSDNS
First 10 4:09.75 DNF Sweden DNFDNF4:09.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 49 Sweden 5449
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.30 26.35 Sweden 24.1627.4123.3027.4728.27
First 7 22.11 24.57 Sweden 22.1126.9730.0322.7823.97
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:35.87 1:47.00 Sweden 1:51.211:53.931:35.87
Combined First 5 1:46.08 1:53.33 Sweden 1:46.081:57.461:56.44
Clock Combined Final 1 9.19 10.81 Sweden 11.7511.0910.3011.039.19
Megaminx Combined First 11 2:06.19 2:18.50 Sweden 3:28.592:06.192:20.842:15.212:19.44
Pyraminx Final 9 8.00 10.67 Sweden 8.009.159.8313.0314.05
First 11 9.86 11.53 Sweden 10.2814.2114.619.8610.09
Square-1 Final 9 38.89 51.52 Sweden 1:08.0345.1355.5353.9038.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 18:10.00 DNF Sweden DNF18:10.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Sweden DNF
Magic First 12 1.30 2.34 Sweden 3.845.161.811.381.30
Master Magic Final 7 2.88 4.76 Sweden 5.283.788.035.212.88
First 6 3.00 4.12 Sweden 3.663.003.385.695.33

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 12.56 14.23 Denmark 26.7515.6813.0913.9112.56
Second 4 11.43 14.59 Denmark 11.4313.8115.3314.6315.50
First 6 13.30 14.33 Denmark 13.3015.0914.3816.3413.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.27 3.93 Denmark 3.934.063.804.223.27
Second 6 3.09 4.61 Denmark 5.483.653.095.224.96
First 1 3.05 3.72 Denmark 3.053.224.613.346.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 53.40 58.19 Denmark 57.7156.4153.401:00.461:01.02
First 6 56.46 1:03.29 Denmark 1:23.431:05.8056.4657.221:06.84
5x5x5 Cube First 10 1:58.18 2:13.30 Denmark 2:19.271:58.182:29.532:08.092:12.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:03.05 4:16.46 Denmark 4:29.634:16.714:03.05
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 9:45.21 Denmark 9:45.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:58.13 DNF Denmark 2:09.93DNF1:58.13
First 8 3:02.65 DNF Denmark DNFDNF3:02.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32 Denmark 3238
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.55 21.36 Denmark 20.1917.5523.1524.5320.75
First 4 21.59 23.53 Denmark 22.5824.9724.1621.5923.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 38.75 42.80 Denmark 44.3145.3438.75
Combined First 1 39.08 43.84 Denmark 39.0843.5948.84
Clock Combined Final 4 13.03 14.15 Denmark 13.1329.8813.0313.1816.15
Megaminx Combined First 9 2:00.38 2:04.12 Denmark 2:01.522:22.192:00.382:04.962:05.88
Pyraminx Final 6 6.80 8.97 Denmark 6.808.618.339.9711.22
First 8 8.66 9.71 Denmark 9.688.838.6610.8310.63
Square-1 Final 6 34.27 42.93 Denmark 49.5340.711:06.2234.2738.56
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:28.00 DNF Denmark DNF12:28.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/7 51:34 Denmark 5/7 51:34
Magic Final 1 1.03 1.10 Denmark 1.031.081.11DNF1.11
First 4 1.03 1.50 Denmark 1.081.031.71DNF1.71
Master Magic Final 4 2.88 4.19 Denmark 4.302.884.188.094.08
First 2 3.05 3.33 Denmark 4.113.053.473.433.09

Henrik Krag - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 17 16.77 19.77 Denmark 20.0325.9318.2516.7721.02
First 21 18.30 20.61 Denmark 20.7222.46DNF18.6518.30
2x2x2 Cube Second 18 4.55 6.90 Denmark DNF4.558.025.417.27
First 13 4.46 5.54 Denmark 4.524.466.096.466.02
4x4x4 Cube First 19 1:39.31 1:43.13 Denmark 1:43.771:40.21DNF1:45.411:39.31
5x5x5 Cube First 19 3:11.52 3:26.94 Denmark 3:42.583:39.363:11.523:22.113:19.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
Clock Combined Final 10 20.75 DNF Denmark 20.75DNF22.7824.27DNF
Pyraminx First 13 7.90 12.19 Denmark 7.9012.7511.3012.5312.94

Huong Dang - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 25 20.44 22.45 Sweden 20.4422.9321.7525.2122.66
First 25 24.02 26.04 Sweden 29.4124.0225.0926.1126.93
2x2x2 Cube Second 25 7.58 10.38 Sweden 10.1611.599.407.5813.47
First 29 6.00 8.99 Sweden 6.157.7813.156.0013.03
4x4x4 Cube First 21 1:37.91 1:48.53 Sweden 1:37.911:57.022:09.031:40.531:48.05
5x5x5 Cube First 22 3:22.28 4:05.13 Sweden 5:36.913:22.283:41.843:45.754:47.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 8:20.18 Sweden 8:20.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 50 Sweden DNF50
3x3x3 One-Handed First 24 43.86 1:15.53 Sweden 43.861:06.271:23.611:42.061:16.71
Clock Combined Final 14 DNF Sweden DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 18 2:50.25 3:28.30 Sweden 3:21.364:02.724:03.862:50.253:00.82
Pyraminx First 15 13.00 14.73 Sweden 15.0513.0013.4416.9615.71
Square-1 Final 13 1:23.08 DNF Sweden 1:23.081:38.18DNSDNSDNS
Magic First 10 1.72 2.16 Sweden 2.631.913.161.941.72
Master Magic First 11 4.77 4.99 Sweden 4.848.404.965.184.77

Ilya Kashkarev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 14.96 16.24 Russia 15.2818.1918.3614.9615.25
Second 15 12.61 18.08 Russia 21.9414.7819.0912.6120.38
First 12 14.25 15.91 Russia 19.1914.2517.6315.1814.91
2x2x2 Cube Second 17 4.71 6.82 Russia 7.904.717.335.2226.21
First 22 3.47 7.61 Russia 3.4710.4117.025.866.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First 16 27.03 44.75 Russia 37.7843.2753.191:10.0027.03

Jacob Lange - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 13.03 15.90 Sweden 15.3313.0318.6913.69DNF
Second 12 15.43 17.20 Sweden 18.9618.4116.4616.7215.43
First 16 16.72 18.67 Sweden 21.2217.7222.9717.0616.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.68 4.56 Sweden 4.134.942.684.654.90
Second 3 3.02 4.25 Sweden 3.023.884.754.1310.38
First 14 4.83 5.88 Sweden 6.025.504.836.936.13
4x4x4 Cube First 16 1:10.22 1:20.65 Sweden 2:15.971:24.631:10.221:20.401:16.93
5x5x5 Cube First 14 2:28.19 2:46.42 Sweden 3:26.902:28.192:45.432:50.682:43.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 6:12.40 Sweden 6:12.406:36.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:10.80 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:10.80
First 11 4:44.83 DNF Sweden DNF4:44.83DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 Sweden 37DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 24.25 28.30 Sweden 28.6331.3028.1524.2528.11
First 12 25.05 28.87 Sweden 25.0531.4036.4327.0228.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 8 3:09.38 Sweden DNF3:09.38
Clock Combined Final 9 15.59 20.36 Sweden 20.0023.0815.59DNF18.00
Megaminx Final 8 1:35.90 1:45.46 Sweden 1:35.901:43.521:43.961:48.902:09.38
Combined First 8 1:26.96 1:43.58 Sweden 1:51.551:39.281:39.911:54.931:26.96
Pyraminx Final 12 9.69 14.89 Sweden 18.7214.909.6914.4615.30
First 7 7.86 9.33 Sweden 7.8613.4110.698.728.59
Square-1 Final 8 38.46 49.98 Sweden 49.0846.6838.461:00.3354.19
Magic First 14 1.55 2.71 Sweden 3.693.031.553.002.11
Master Magic Final 5 2.83 4.55 Sweden 4.362.835.723.815.47
First 4 3.06 3.97 Sweden 3.064.034.053.835.19

Jacob Stub Thygesen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 26 21.40 24.56 Denmark 22.0624.9721.4028.5226.65
First 30 24.50 31.12 Denmark 24.77DNF28.4324.5040.15
2x2x2 Cube Second 23 7.27 8.19 Denmark 7.278.538.257.788.55
First 23 4.36 7.61 Denmark 4.367.5811.416.089.16
Pyraminx First 22 14.17 23.67 Denmark 25.8131.2514.1725.2519.96
Magic First 10 1.72 2.16 Denmark 2.061.725.052.651.78

Jan Bentlage - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.94 15.73 Germany 15.5217.2815.3416.3412.94
Second 8 12.08 15.33 Germany 18.0212.0815.8114.9415.25
First 11 13.30 15.61 Germany 15.0516.0915.6913.3016.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.93 4.32 Germany 3.936.364.474.214.28
Second 11 3.36 5.55 Germany 4.683.366.846.385.59
First 5 4.40 4.80 Germany 4.404.655.304.4619.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 54.41 1:02.14 Germany 1:06.211:13.3056.691:03.5354.41
First 4 55.56 58.22 Germany 1:01.781:07.6655.9755.5656.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:51.97 2:01.46 Germany 2:05.091:58.402:30.002:00.881:51.97
First 5 1:56.46 2:02.93 Germany 1:57.801:56.462:11.222:01.332:09.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:50.41 3:55.97 Germany 4:05.463:52.053:50.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 5:26.83 5:42.91 Germany 5:26.836:08.535:33.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:02.16 DNF Germany 2:37.53DNF2:02.16
First 6 2:09.15 DNF Germany DNF2:09.152:49.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Germany DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 25.91 28.83 Germany 25.9128.8828.1829.9429.44
First 11 18.50 28.11 Germany 43.0829.3627.0518.5027.91
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:10.48 1:15.09 Germany 1:16.721:18.061:10.48
Combined First 3 1:09.28 1:15.27 Germany 1:09.281:14.381:22.15
Clock Combined Final 6 13.81 14.98 Germany 16.7815.5015.0513.8114.38
Megaminx Final 5 1:25.41 1:35.88 Germany 1:52.341:41.281:25.411:40.721:25.63
Combined First 5 1:27.28 1:34.66 Germany 1:28.311:27.281:42.031:42.081:33.65
Pyraminx Final 8 6.61 9.53 Germany 6.6110.468.469.6611.34
First 6 4.27 8.66 Germany 4.278.838.688.479.34
Square-1 Final 2 12.50 NR 24.45 Germany 28.2212.5026.4327.0019.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 17:32.00 DNF Germany DNF17:32.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 24:21 Germany 3/4 24:21
Magic Final 2 1.18 1.34 Germany 1.251.222.111.541.18
First 5 1.44 1.51 Germany 1.531.472.591.521.44
Master Magic Final 2 3.11 3.39 Germany 5.843.653.113.113.41
First 3 3.16 3.46 Germany 3.713.333.333.163.78

Jesper Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 18 19.34 20.12 Denmark 20.4619.9627.1919.9319.34
First 28 22.52 28.70 Denmark 26.1634.0929.7222.5230.21
2x2x2 Cube First 31 7.21 10.55 Denmark 15.177.4710.037.2114.15

Jonas Balck Kristensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 35 40.15 49.21 Denmark 40.1556.4351.5852.5843.47
2x2x2 Cube First 35 16.61 25.90 Denmark 19.86DNF33.1316.6124.71
Megaminx Combined First 23 6:22.56 Denmark DNF6:22.56
Pyraminx First 23 13.91 31.07 Denmark 13.9124.93DNF17.3850.91
Magic First 16 2.11 4.86 Denmark 2.258.164.162.11DNF

Jonathan Midjord Shapira - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 19 19.68 20.32 Denmark 19.6821.0820.0919.7823.81
First 13 16.94 18.21 Denmark 17.2519.1918.1816.9425.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.71 6.41 Denmark 12.388.843.715.584.80
Second 10 3.69 5.54 Denmark 5.753.6917.584.776.11
First 8 3.93 5.17 Denmark 5.505.885.153.934.86
4x4x4 Cube First 11 1:03.69 1:13.89 Denmark 1:19.111:05.971:16.581:28.721:03.69
5x5x5 Cube First 13 2:28.27 2:40.82 Denmark 2:47.902:28.272:30.962:43.612:50.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:19.77 DNF Denmark 5:19.77DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 9:41.34 Denmark 9:41.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:21.36 DNF Denmark 3:07.782:21.36DNF
First 7 2:20.00 2:38.63 Denmark 2:39.932:55.972:20.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.46 23.39 Denmark 22.4626.5524.1620.4623.56
First 10 24.03 27.85 Denmark 28.5929.9731.1624.0325.00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:04.66 2:30.68 Denmark 2:04.662:58.682:28.69
Combined First 6 1:49.27 DNF Denmark 1:49.27DNFDNF
Megaminx Combined First 19 3:06.08 3:30.72 Denmark 4:25.053:06.713:06.083:12.164:13.30
Pyraminx Final 4 5.06 7.12 Denmark 9.1111.226.305.065.94
First 3 3.83 5.67 Denmark 3.834.915.886.217.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 5/6 53:56 Denmark 5/6 53:56

Karina Grandjean Beck - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.66 14.38 Denmark 11.6614.1614.1919.1914.78
Second 7 11.88 14.75 Denmark 13.1514.7216.7111.8816.38
First 4 13.47 14.25 Denmark 13.4714.5815.0913.7714.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.08 4.52 Denmark 4.084.474.665.654.44
Second 7 2.66 4.83 Denmark 4.882.665.633.978.38
First 12 4.66 5.53 Denmark 7.054.665.725.405.47
4x4x4 Cube First 10 1:04.61 1:12.77 Denmark 1:16.751:13.441:14.401:04.611:10.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:19.41 2:22.53 Denmark 2:25.552:21.662:19.412:20.382:47.18
First 7 2:07.02 2:11.08 Denmark 2:14.552:08.962:21.402:07.022:09.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:07.58 4:16.88 Denmark 4:29.304:07.584:13.75
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 8:42.96 Denmark 8:42.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.91 20.94 Denmark 23.5921.5621.3019.9119.97
First 6 22.25 24.06 Denmark 25.5622.2523.3125.2723.61
Megaminx Final 2 1:05.69 1:10.01 Denmark 1:07.061:07.751:15.521:05.691:15.21
Combined First 2 1:04.31 1:07.45 Denmark 1:18.721:06.301:05.931:04.311:10.11
Pyraminx Final 3 5.68 6.81 Denmark 6.226.347.975.687.88
First 5 4.96 8.36 Denmark 17.618.314.969.117.65
Square-1 Final 10 54.41 59.61 Denmark 56.5054.411:34.1359.631:02.71
Magic Final 7 1.58 2.12 Denmark 2.004.961.772.581.58
First 8 1.43 1.94 Denmark 1.842.611.842.131.43
Master Magic First 9 3.94 4.65 Denmark 4.405.213.944.345.63

Karl-Johannes Madsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 36 57.41 1:03.33 Denmark 57.411:00.811:09.4659.721:16.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First 25 3:28.77 DNF Denmark 3:28.774:40.31DNSDNSDNS

Kirstine Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 29 34.13 39.33 Denmark 34.1342.4345.5040.5035.05
First 32 32.47 37.69 Denmark 46.2137.1943.1932.4732.69
2x2x2 Cube First 30 6.44 9.08 Denmark 9.6317.006.449.008.61
4x4x4 Cube First 25 3:24.44 3:46.85 Denmark 3:47.384:02.834:23.803:24.443:30.33
Pyraminx First 21 11.13 23.60 Denmark 11.1339.4720.3017.3833.11
Magic Final 3 1.34 1.52 Denmark 1.771.751.361.461.34
First 3 1.27 1.49 Denmark 1.531.442.001.501.27
Master Magic First 12 4.69 5.64 Denmark 5.755.636.214.695.55

Lars Vennike Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 12.30 14.19 Denmark 12.3012.9726.7514.7514.84
Second 6 12.63 14.63 Denmark 17.3013.4112.6316.8813.61
First 7 12.96 14.36 Denmark 12.9613.9314.5216.3414.63
2x2x2 Cube Second 21 5.84 7.72 Denmark 7.4620.167.305.848.40
First 21 6.00 7.43 Denmark 6.718.007.586.0010.09
4x4x4 Cube First 9 1:00.65 1:09.98 Denmark 1:07.251:19.161:08.431:00.651:14.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:59.63 2:07.89 Denmark 2:24.692:17.151:59.632:02.112:04.40
First 3 1:58.28 1:59.82 Denmark 1:58.282:01.081:58.941:59.442:14.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:35.77 DNF Denmark 5:58.254:35.77DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 7:44.21 Denmark 7:44.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:57.83 DNF Denmark 1:57.832:12.61DNF
First 4 2:00.27 DNF Denmark 2:00.27DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37 Denmark 4237
3x3x3 One-Handed First 15 33.46 37.64 Denmark 33.4635.5639.0038.3645.72
Megaminx Combined First 14 2:20.05 2:44.94 Denmark 3:04.682:31.832:38.692:20.053:04.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:40.43 DNF Denmark DNF9:40.43DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 16:51.00 DNF Denmark DNF16:51.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/4 28:47 Denmark 2/4 28:47

Leo Högh - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 22 18.96 20.98 Sweden 24.1821.0918.9622.0219.83
First 15 15.13 18.60 Sweden 23.2818.6117.5515.1319.65
2x2x2 Cube Second 16 5.08 6.79 Sweden 6.216.638.195.087.53
First 25 5.40 8.60 Sweden 10.117.905.407.7810.58
4x4x4 Cube First 17 1:09.02 1:29.20 Sweden 1:30.341:32.942:04.091:24.331:09.02
5x5x5 Cube First 18 2:57.30 3:22.62 Sweden 3:20.633:18.803:40.712:57.303:28.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First 17 40.77 45.63 Sweden 49.5843.6643.6658.7740.77
Megaminx Final 4 1:11.27 1:16.58 Sweden 1:12.271:11.271:27.441:16.151:21.31
Combined First 4 1:10.11 1:21.95 Sweden 1:23.941:25.611:27.221:16.311:10.11

Mads Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 33 32.64 37.88 Denmark 39.6834.5032.64DNF39.46
2x2x2 Cube First 34 10.13 19.68 Denmark 10.1329.9434.0218.0211.08
Pyraminx First 20 14.63 19.84 Denmark 14.6322.1517.9119.4622.27
Magic First 17 1.58 8.16 Denmark 16.94DNF2.535.021.58

Mads Mohr Christensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 21 19.86 20.81 Denmark 21.1921.1921.1619.8620.09
First 17 15.40 18.74 Denmark 17.6118.6619.9623.1115.40
2x2x2 Cube Second 26 7.90 10.74 Denmark 13.199.2711.0011.947.90
First 27 5.66 8.69 Denmark 10.415.667.068.5911.31
4x4x4 Cube First 20 1:29.61 1:43.15 Denmark 1:31.341:52.191:29.612:02.461:45.93
5x5x5 Cube First 16 2:45.33 3:04.03 Denmark DNF3:09.802:46.132:45.333:16.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Denmark DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 18 32.88 47.76 Denmark 41.2542.40DNF59.6332.88
Clock Combined Final 12 42.65 Denmark 59.9642.65
Megaminx Combined First 12 2:16.63 2:24.01 Denmark 2:19.163:02.212:36.222:16.632:16.66
Pyraminx First 18 13.34 17.02 Denmark 17.4725.8313.3413.6919.90

Magnus Galsgård Petersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 15.31 17.09 Denmark 22.8615.3119.0015.3616.91
Second 13 15.68 17.49 Denmark 15.6817.0318.6819.0216.75
First 10 12.83 14.85 Denmark 15.8015.4112.8313.3420.68
2x2x2 Cube Second 13 5.08 5.89 Denmark 6.865.835.085.436.40
First 11 4.08 5.53 Denmark 5.095.594.085.906.84
4x4x4 Cube First 13 1:00.18 1:15.08 Denmark 1:17.551:00.181:14.43DNF1:13.25
5x5x5 Cube First 15 2:36.03 2:48.96 Denmark 2:50.802:36.032:48.662:47.412:52.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 14 27.68 32.67 Denmark 30.3037.8131.1836.5227.68
Megaminx Combined First 17 2:54.52 3:13.12 Denmark 3:42.413:24.562:54.523:18.002:56.80
Pyraminx Final 7 6.00 9.34 Denmark 6.007.197.9012.9315.63
First 12 6.58 12.00 Denmark 17.887.846.5823.1810.28

Malte von Mehren - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:50.02 NR 3:16.52 NR Denmark 3:44.942:50.023:14.59
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:52.08 6:05.80 Denmark 6:33.035:52.305:52.08

Nikolaj Andreas Madsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 31 23.36 32.31 Denmark 45.0343.8123.3626.0927.03
2x2x2 Cube First 24 6.25 7.93 Denmark 7.5911.198.417.786.25
4x4x4 Cube First 24 2:00.43 2:18.95 Denmark 2:30.552:14.062:20.272:00.432:22.52
5x5x5 Cube First 23 4:12.55 4:31.80 Denmark 5:24.084:29.464:12.554:36.474:29.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 11:42.00 Denmark 11:42.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First 23 45.83 59.91 Denmark 53.651:10.1145.8355.97DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 10 10:16.00 Denmark 10:16.00
Clock Combined Final 13 48.00 Denmark 48.001:05.66
Megaminx Combined First 21 4:29.83 Denmark 5:12.804:29.83
Pyraminx First 24 17.34 39.36 Denmark 19.2117.34DNF53.1945.68
Magic First 20 1.15 DNF Denmark 2.181.15DNF2.15DNF
Master Magic Final 8 3.36 4.78 Denmark 4.275.973.364.117.83
First 5 3.96 4.01 Denmark 4.434.034.053.963.96

Ole Nikolai Gjerset - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second 20 18.47 20.73 Norway 19.6521.7718.4720.9721.56
First 20 16.91 20.08 Norway 21.2118.2724.8116.9120.77
2x2x2 Cube Second 14 4.27 5.95 Norway 7.024.275.596.096.18
First 9 3.36 5.24 Norway 5.285.053.365.405.90
4x4x4 Cube First 18 1:40.77 1:41.46 Norway 1:42.562:08.861:40.971:40.771:40.86
5x5x5 Cube First 17 2:49.19 3:14.39 Norway 3:21.564:12.053:13.842:49.193:07.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 5:59.08 6:59.72 Norway 5:59.088:25.006:35.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 12 5:04.56 DNF Norway DNFDNF5:04.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First 22 46.38 58.24 Norway 1:10.6549.311:16.0046.3854.77
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First 7 3:00.55 Norway 5:50.753:00.55
Clock Combined Final 11 32.28 Norway DNF32.28
Megaminx Combined First 20 2:49.30 3:42.84 Norway 2:49.303:41.054:22.033:28.253:59.21
Pyraminx First 14 8.99 12.58 Norway 9.0516.8116.778.9911.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF Norway DNF
Magic First 19 1.58 1:04.68 Norway DNF1.611.583.033:09.40
Master Magic Final 1 2.58 NR 2.68 NR Norway 2.712.66DNF2.662.58
First 1 2.66 NR 3.07 Norway 2.754.063.112.663.34

Oscar Roth Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.19 12.84 Denmark 11.8811.1916.0214.5312.11
Second 11 14.75 17.06 Denmark 20.0919.2114.7516.6815.28
First 2 11.98 12.69 Denmark 15.7814.0011.9812.0312.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.81 5.19 Denmark 6.023.815.024.52DNF
Second 5 3.47 4.48 Denmark 3.475.029.973.654.77
First 7 3.43 5.11 Denmark 4.303.433.838.317.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 55.33 1:02.28 Denmark 1:09.4659.361:03.6555.331:03.84
First 5 58.43 59.67 Denmark 59.5358.4358.431:01.05DNF
5x5x5 Cube First 9 1:54.52 2:12.21 Denmark 2:20.651:54.522:18.652:14.802:03.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.08 23.56 Denmark 24.0822.7823.8117.0824.19
First 5 17.44 23.79 Denmark 22.6527.6324.0317.4424.69
Megaminx Final 1 55.09 1:00.97 Denmark 1:04.7755.091:05.3458.6959.46
Combined First 1 55.00 1:01.97 Denmark 1:08.1856.771:00.9655.001:10.86
Pyraminx Final 1 3.19 4.18 Denmark 4.035.134.283.194.22
First 1 3.38 4.14 Denmark 3.384.664.033.72DNF
Square-1 Final 7 31.72 43.88 Denmark 41.9445.3150.5031.7244.40
Magic First 9 1.66 2.16 Denmark 1.862.46DNF1.662.15
Master Magic First 14 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS

Paul Harrie - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 38 1:50.16 2:11.74 Germany 1:50.162:12.282:04.162:18.782:25.75

Sigurd Bjørnø - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 39 58.77 DNF Denmark 1:20.33DNF58.771:05.47DNF
2x2x2 Cube First 33 14.00 19.29 Denmark 34.0619.9314.0019.4018.55

Silas Kracht - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First 23 19.15 20.86 Germany 22.2220.4020.7819.1521.41
2x2x2 Cube First 17 6.47 6.83 Germany 6.867.997.116.476.52
4x4x4 Cube First 22 1:50.46 1:57.31 Germany 1:55.782:02.612:00.221:50.461:55.94
5x5x5 Cube First 21 2:55.28 3:32.99 Germany 3:33.113:29.443:36.433:48.842:55.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First 21 39.83 56.19 Germany DNF42.521:03.0839.831:02.97
Pyraminx First 19 6.03 18.34 Germany 6.0326.4316.90DNF11.68
Magic Final 6 1.71 1.89 Germany 1.711.721.772.18DNF
First 7 1.75 1.79 Germany 1.751.771.751.861.94

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.38 14.92 Germany 13.3814.9622.4016.2213.59
Second 5 13.44 14.59 Germany 13.7815.3017.1813.4414.69
First 5 13.11 14.32 Germany 14.8114.8113.1115.5313.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.31 3.99 Germany 5.164.584.582.802.31
Second 1 3.47 3.83 Germany 3.473.564.213.717.71
First 2 3.36 3.99 Germany 5.183.663.363.864.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 52.38 1:01.39 Germany 1:04.2552.381:00.5659.361:05.63
First 3 53.83 55.54 Germany 57.3354.0255.2853.8359.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:35.52 1:44.42 Germany 1:50.551:43.901:56.051:35.521:38.81
First 2 1:44.93 1:58.60 Germany 2:06.151:44.932:04.501:57.961:53.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 3:41.19 3:54.70 Germany 3:52.753:41.194:10.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 5:38.19 5:52.50 Germany 5:42.226:17.095:38.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:45.09 DNF Germany 1:45.09DNFDNF
First 1 1:42.31 1:53.97 Germany 1:54.521:42.312:05.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 Germany DNF27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.28 28.32 Germany 27.4629.0324.2830.4628.47
First 8 20.72 25.04 Germany 25.5324.8120.7226.4424.77
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:30.66 2:24.87 Germany 2:18.111:30.663:25.83
Combined First 4 1:32.11 1:46.98 Germany 1:54.961:32.111:53.88
Clock Combined Final 2 11.16 12.26 Germany 11.5512.28DNF12.9611.16
Megaminx Combined First 10 1:58.86 2:13.14 Germany 2:28.002:27.192:06.191:58.862:06.05
Pyraminx Final 2 5.09 6.24 Germany 5.226.525.097.506.97
First 4 5.94 6.32 Germany 6.385.946.026.556.93
Square-1 Final 5 28.09 37.72 Germany 28.0932.0835.5245.5550.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/9 57:58 Germany 7/9 57:58
Magic Final 8 1.11 2.59 Germany 3.221.113.281.2710.08
First 2 1.36 1.42 Germany 1.381.361.404.721.47
Master Magic Final 3 3.61 4.08 Germany 4.439.434.033.613.78
First 8 3.56 4.29 Germany 3.563.725.383.775.84

Tomas Kristiansson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 16.18 17.16 Sweden 16.1816.9716.9617.5517.69
Second 14 15.59 17.53 Sweden 15.5919.5917.7117.5217.36
First 14 14.36 18.37 Sweden 18.0219.4317.6514.3623.46
2x2x2 Cube Second 15 4.94 6.52 Sweden 4.946.346.596.637.91
First 15 4.27 6.43 Sweden 6.884.276.637.215.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:35.52 DNF Sweden 1:35.52DNFDNF
First 5 2:01.78 DNF Sweden DNF2:01.78DNF
Megaminx Combined First 13 2:26.33 2:35.31 Sweden 2:26.332:35.332:38.662:31.942:43.34
Square-1 Final 1 11.61 NR 19.17 Sweden 16.8421.4619.2123.1311.61
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 6/10 46:36 Sweden 6/10 46:36

Zoé de Moffarts - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 17.06 18.62 Belgium 18.8118.2117.0618.8319.38
Second 16 17.00 19.64 Belgium 21.0818.9717.0021.4018.86
First 19 17.11 19.59 Belgium 20.0020.1818.5817.1121.83
2x2x2 Cube Second 22 5.78 8.01 Belgium 7.219.098.685.788.15
First 26 4.91 8.67 Belgium 8.4611.136.4311.464.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:00.83 1:06.29 Belgium 1:12.781:07.361:03.611:07.901:00.83
First 8 1:05.56 1:09.27 Belgium 1:13.381:18.151:07.221:07.221:05.56
5x5x5 Cube First 11 2:13.25 2:21.86 Belgium 2:20.11DNF2:30.052:13.252:15.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:43.19 DNF Belgium 4:43.19DNF5:34.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First 13 DNF DNF Belgium DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF Belgium DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First 20 39.63 52.58 Belgium 1:02.1539.6345.1655.8156.77
Megaminx Combined First 16 3:06.44 3:12.90 Belgium 3:12.943:06.443:17.914:42.473:07.84
Pyraminx First 25 6.31 DNF Belgium 8.56DNF6.31DNF9.31
Square-1 Final 12 51.15 1:02.44 Belgium 53.361:09.001:32.5951.151:04.97